The Kal RATS Sprint Triathlon


Sunday, June 23, 2013
Kin Beach,Vernon, BC

Start Times: Sprint @ 8:30 am



Overall Results - Sprint Distance (Swim 750m, Bike 18.5km, Run 5km)
 _____ ________ _______________ ____  _____________________________  ___________________  ___________ ___________  ____  _________  _________  ___________ _____  ___________  _________  ___________  ___________  ____  __________ _______

   OA    Place      Place In     Bib  Participant                                             Final       Swim     Pace     T1       After T1      Bike    Speed   After Bike     T2         After T2      Run      Pace     Final   Penalty
 Place  In Sex      Division     No.  Name                           City           Prov    Rank/Time   Rank/Time  100m  Rank/Time  Rank/Time    Rank/Time  km/h    Rank/Time  Rank/Time    Rank/Time    Rank/Time   km    Rank/Time   min
 _____ ________ _______________ ____  _____________________________  ___________________  ___________ ___________  ____  _________  _________  ___________ _____  ___________  _________  ___________  ___________  ____  __________ _______

    1   1/68  M   1/4   M3034    379  Nathan Champness               Vernon                 1   58:43     1 10:52  1:27   12  1:11    1 12:02     1 0:27:17 40.7    1   39:18    8  0:50    1   40:08    1 0:18:35  3:43   1   58:43
    2   2/68  M   1/12  M3539    387  Chad Reid                      Kelowna                2 1:02:43     2 11:25  1:32    3  0:52    2 12:16     8 0:30:08 36.8    5   42:24    3  0:46    4   43:10    3 0:19:34  3:55   2 1:02:43
    3   3/68  M   1/8   M4549    407  Gary Wade                      Kelowna                3 1:02:49    10 11:53  1:36    8  1:06    9 12:58     5 0:29:38 37.5    7   42:36   22  0:59    6   43:35    2 0:19:15  3:51   3 1:02:49
    4   4/68  M   2/8   M4549    401  Martin Courtenay               Kelowna                4 1:03:11     3 11:30  1:32    4  0:55    3 12:24     4 0:29:06 38.1    2   41:30   30  1:00    2   42:30    6 0:20:42  4:09   4 1:03:11
    5   5/68  M   2/12  M3539    386  John White                     Salmon Arm             5 1:04:09     8 11:49  1:35   17  1:14   10 13:02     7 0:29:49 37.2    8   42:51   21  0:57    8   43:48    5 0:20:22  4:05   5 1:04:09
    6   6/68  M   3/12  M3539    390  Todd Martin                    Kelowna                6 1:04:30    12 11:59  1:36   25  1:29   13 13:28     3 0:29:01 38.3    6   42:28   66  1:19    7   43:47    7 0:20:43  4:09   6 1:04:30
    7   7/68  M   1/2   M-19     365  Cordell Dickie                 Kelowna                7 1:04:43     4 11:39  1:34    6  1:01    5 12:39     6 0:29:40 37.4    3   42:18   17  0:54    5   43:11    8 0:21:32  4:19   7 1:04:43
    8   8/68  M   4/12  M3539    388  Mike Fertuck                   North Vancouver        8 1:05:05    13 12:01  1:37   15  1:12   12 13:12    10 0:31:15 35.5   10   44:27   10  0:51    9   45:17    4 0:19:48  3:58   8 1:05:05
    9   9/68  M   1/8   M2024    367  Jesse Vanoene                  Kelowna                9 1:06:43    19 12:33  1:41   10  1:06   16 13:39     2 0:28:45 38.6    4   42:23    4  0:46    3   43:09   26 0:23:35  4:43   9 1:06:43
   10  10/68  M   3/8   M4549    400  Alex Seal                      Salmon Arm            10 1:07:16    15 12:23  1:39   13  1:11   14 13:34     9 0:30:52 36.0    9   44:25   14  0:53   10   45:17   12 0:21:59  4:24  10 1:07:16
   11  11/68  M   1/8   M5054    410  Craig Goplen                   Vernon                11 1:09:15    11 11:57  1:36   19  1:15   11 13:12    11 0:32:08 34.5   11   45:19   26  1:00   11   46:19   16 0:22:57  4:36  11 1:09:15
   12  12/68  M   4/8   M4549    403  Dan Tiessen                    Penticton             12 1:10:51    22 12:36  1:41   36  1:43   23 14:19    13 0:32:13 34.5   13   46:31   25  1:00   13   47:30   23 0:23:21  4:41  12 1:10:51
   13  13/68  M   2/8   M2024    444  Matt Tiessen                   Penticton             13 1:10:56    39 13:39  1:50   18  1:15   26 14:54    19 0:32:59 33.7   19   47:53   42  1:10   18   49:02   11 0:21:54  4:23  13 1:10:56
   14  14/68  M   5/12  M3539    385  Warren Isaac                   Kelowna               14 1:11:11    14 12:02  1:37   41  1:47   17 13:49    15 0:32:18 34.4   12   46:07   16  0:53   12   46:59   34 0:24:12  4:51  14 1:11:11
   15  15/68  M   1/10  M5559    419  Duncan Banks                   Kelowna               15 1:11:23    29 12:56  1:44    9  1:06   19 14:01    20 0:33:34 33.1   16   47:35    2  0:45   15   48:20   17 0:23:04  4:37  15 1:11:23
   16  16/68  M   1/4   M2529    373  Scott Wallace                  Vernon                16 1:11:28    53 15:03  2:01   16  1:12   44 16:14    14 0:32:15 34.4   21   48:29   52  1:14   22   49:43    9 0:21:45  4:21  16 1:11:28
   17   1/60  F   1/8   F4044    340  Dannica Wade                   Kelowna               17 1:11:36    31 13:07  1:45   46  1:52   29 14:58    12 0:32:13 34.5   14   47:11   71  1:22   16   48:33   18 0:23:04  4:37  17 1:11:36
   18   2/60  F   1/10  F3034    318  Laura Medcalf                  Vernon                18 1:12:43     5 11:39  1:34    7  1:05    7 12:44    34 0:35:01 31.7   17   47:45   18  0:55   17   48:39   33 0:24:04  4:49  18 1:12:43
   19   3/60  F   1/4   F2024    303  Alesha Miller                  Vernon                19 1:12:55     6 11:40  1:34    2  0:51    4 12:30    47 0:36:14 30.6   25   48:44   13  0:52   21   49:36   21 0:23:20  4:40  19 1:12:55
   20  17/68  M   2/4   M2529    376  Michael Ogloff                 Salmon Arm            20 1:13:18    30 13:05  1:45   51  1:56   30 15:00    18 0:32:52 33.8   18   47:52   83  1:28   20   49:19   32 0:23:59  4:48  20 1:13:18
   21  18/68  M   5/8   M4549    404  Paul Rogers                    North Vancouver       21 1:13:46    37 13:38  1:49   60  2:10   38 15:48    17 0:32:46 33.9   22   48:33   64  1:18   25   49:51   30 0:23:56  4:48  21 1:13:46
   22   4/60  F   1/5   F4549    343  Janine Benson                  Kelowna               22 1:13:53    25 12:40  1:42   24  1:26   22 14:06    36 0:35:05 31.6   28   49:11   19  0:55   27   50:05   29 0:23:48  4:46  22 1:13:53
   23   5/60  F   1/10  F3539    331  Valentina Miller               Kelowna               23 1:14:46    21 12:34  1:41   23  1:25   18 13:59    27 0:33:59 32.7   20   47:58   36  1:05   19   49:03   48 0:25:43  5:09  23 1:14:46
   24   6/60  F   2/10  F3034    322  Linsey Emberley                Kamloops              24 1:14:50    36 13:37  1:49   32  1:39   33 15:15    40 0:35:18 31.4   33   50:32   28  1:00   31   51:31   20 0:23:19  4:40  24 1:14:50
   25   7/60  F   2/10  F3539    328  Robin Watt-Sutherland          Salmon Arm            25 1:14:55    28 12:51  1:43   54  2:05   27 14:56    22 0:33:42 32.9   23   48:37   74  1:23   26   50:00   40 0:24:56  5:00  25 1:14:55
   26  19/68  M   6/12  M3539    391  Mathew Dober                   Kelowna               26 1:15:15    48 14:30  1:56   57  2:07   49 16:37    25 0:33:52 32.8   32   50:28   65  1:18   33   51:46   25 0:23:29  4:42  26 1:15:15
   27  20/68  M   2/4   M3034    380  Barrie Voth                    Enderby               27 1:15:20    52 15:00  2:00   66  2:18   55 17:17    28 0:34:01 32.6   38   51:17   82  1:27   39   52:44   13 0:22:37  4:32  27 1:15:20
   28  21/68  M   2/8   M5054    416  Tom Nagy                       Kelowna               28 1:15:26    24 12:39  1:42    5  0:56   15 13:35    21 0:33:38 33.0   15   47:13   27  1:00   14   48:12   67 0:27:14  5:27  28 1:15:26
   29  22/68  M   3/8   M2024    371  Cody Krantz                    Penticton             29 1:15:51    20 12:34  1:41   84  2:37   32 15:10    38 0:35:08 31.6   31   50:17   58  1:17   32   51:33   36 0:24:18  4:52  29 1:15:51
   30  23/68  M   6/8   M4549    402  Warren Taylor                  Kelowna               30 1:15:56    18 12:32  1:41   26  1:31   20 14:02    37 0:35:07 31.6   27   49:09   67  1:19   28   50:28   45 0:25:29  5:06  30 1:15:56
   31   8/60  F   1/1   F-19     301  Marin Carruthers               Vernon                31 1:16:08     7 11:46  1:34   11  1:07    8 12:52    46 0:36:07 30.7   26   48:59    5  0:47   24   49:45   53 0:26:23  5:17  31 1:16:08
   32   9/60  F   2/5   F4549    345  Shelie Best                    Penticton             32 1:16:28    26 12:46  1:43   62  2:12   28 14:57    24 0:33:47 32.9   24   48:43   31  1:01   23   49:43   61 0:26:45  5:21  32 1:16:28
   33  24/68  M   7/12  M3539    389  Lance Sweeney                  Vernon                33 1:16:39    63 15:20  2:03   31  1:37   51 16:57    42 0:35:21 31.4   45   52:17   34  1:03   45   53:20   22 0:23:20  4:40  33 1:16:39
   34  25/68  M   7/8   M4549    399  Brian Butt                     Vernon                34 1:17:09    73 16:19  2:11   47  1:53   65 18:12    32 0:34:48 31.9   48   52:59   57  1:17   48   54:15   15 0:22:54  4:35  34 1:17:09
   35  26/68  M   8/12  M3539    393  Daryl Klassen                  Lake Country          35 1:17:17    17 12:30  1:40   59  2:10   25 14:40    55 0:36:52 30.1   40   51:32   93  1:33   43   53:04   35 0:24:13  4:51  35 1:17:17
   36  10/60  F   3/10  F3539    332  Tanya Traverse                 Kelowna               36 1:17:26    16 12:29  1:40   30  1:36   21 14:05    45 0:35:43 31.1   29   49:47   38  1:06   29   50:53   57 0:26:34  5:19  36 1:17:26
   37  11/60  F   1/6   F2529    311  Jamie MacEwen                  Kelowna               37 1:17:45    43 14:10  1:54   37  1:44   40 15:54    26 0:33:59 32.7   30   49:52   48  1:13   30   51:05   59 0:26:40  5:20  37 1:17:45
   38  12/60  F   4/10  F3539    325  Melinda Isaac                  Kelowna               38 1:18:12    69 16:02  2:09   27  1:31   62 17:33    29 0:34:40 32.0   44   52:12   39  1:07   44   53:19   38 0:24:54  4:59  38 1:18:12
   39  27/68  M   9/12  M3539    383  Marty Schmidt                  Lake Country          39 1:18:21    93 18:41  2:30   71  2:27   90 21:08    16 0:32:40 34.0   53   53:47   11  0:51   50   54:37   28 0:23:44  4:45  39 1:18:21
   40  28/68  M   2/2   M-19     364  Emmet Smith                    Kelowna               40 1:18:27    47 14:24  1:56  101  3:05   61 17:29    61 0:37:19 29.7   62   54:47  113  1:47   64   56:34   10 0:21:53  4:23  40 1:18:27
   41  13/60  F   2/6   F2529    308  Siobhan McManus                Kelowna               41 1:18:37    75 16:32  2:13   28  1:32   64 18:04    51 0:36:23 30.5   57   54:26   92  1:31   60   55:57   14 0:22:40  4:32  41 1:18:37
   42  29/68  M   4/8   M2024    368  Stefan Fritz                   Edmonton              42 1:18:55    51 14:58  2:00   96  2:54   63 17:51    56 0:36:53 30.1   61   54:44   12  0:51   55   55:35   24 0:23:21  4:41  42 1:18:55
   43  14/60  F   2/4   F2024    302  Paige Howes                    Kelowna               43 1:19:04    46 14:23  1:56   52  2:00   46 16:22    49 0:36:15 30.6   46   52:37   49  1:13   46   53:50   41 0:25:15  5:03  43 1:19:04
   44  30/68  M   3/8   M5054    417  Andre Ortmayr                  Coldstream            44 1:19:08    35 13:26  1:48   87  2:39   43 16:05    39 0:35:12 31.5   37   51:16   62  1:18   36   52:34   58 0:26:35  5:19  44 1:19:08
   45  15/60  F   1/9   F5054    349  Myra Mattila                   Vernon                45 1:19:18    55 15:06  2:01   14  1:12   45 16:17    35 0:35:02 31.7   39   51:18   60  1:18   38   52:36   60 0:26:43  5:21  45 1:19:18
   46  16/60  F   5/10  F3539    327  Avalon Richter                 Coldstream            46 1:19:21    40 13:48  1:51   29  1:33   34 15:20    48 0:36:15 30.6   41   51:34   59  1:17   40   52:51   56 0:26:31  5:19  46 1:19:21
   47  31/68  M   4/8   M5054    411  Garry Appelt                   Edmonton              47 1:19:24    58 15:14  2:02   63  2:12   59 17:26    58 0:37:02 30.0   58   54:27   56  1:16   58   55:42   27 0:23:42  4:45  47 1:19:24
   48  17/60  F   2/8   F4044    339  Erinn Milne                    Salmon Arm            48 1:19:30    27 12:50  1:43   42  1:50   24 14:39    73 0:38:25 28.9   49   53:04   40  1:09   47   54:12   43 0:25:18  5:04  48 1:19:30
   49  32/68  M   2/10  M5559    424  Alex Wallace                   Vernon                49 1:19:37    42 14:00  1:52   49  1:55   41 15:54    41 0:35:19 31.4   36   51:13   72  1:23   37   52:35   64 0:27:02  5:25  49 1:19:37
   50  18/60  F   3/4   F2024    304  Christa Miller                 Vernon                50 1:19:48     9 11:52  1:35    1  0:48    6 12:40    72 0:38:22 28.9   34   51:02   15  0:53   34   51:54   73 0:27:54  5:35  50 1:19:48
   51  33/68  M   5/8   M5054    414  Stephen Fort                   Kelowna               51 1:20:00    34 13:23  1:48   69  2:25   37 15:47    50 0:36:16 30.6   43   52:02   23  0:59   42   53:01   62 0:26:59  5:24  51 1:20:00
   52  34/68  M   1/6   M6569    430  Charlie Bruce                  Kamloops              52 1:20:16    74 16:30  2:12   65  2:14   69 18:44    44 0:35:42 31.1   56   54:25   53  1:15   56   55:40   37 0:24:37  4:56  52 1:20:16
   53  19/60  F   6/10  F3539    326  Tamara Ushy                    Kelowna               53 1:20:27    66 15:31  2:05   50  1:55   58 17:25    23 0:33:44 32.9   35   51:09   76  1:25   35   52:33   74 0:27:55  5:35  53 1:20:27
   54  20/60  F   1/5   F5559    357  Lynda Proce                    Coldstream            54 1:20:36    57 15:12  2:02   61  2:12   57 17:23    60 0:37:17 29.8   60   54:40   32  1:02   57   55:41   39 0:24:55  4:59  54 1:20:36
   55  35/68  M   3/10  M5559    418  Bob Annand                     Vernon                55 1:20:42    61 15:19  2:03  102  3:07   66 18:26    52 0:36:28 30.4   63   54:54  114  1:53   67   56:46   31 0:23:56  4:48  55 1:20:42
   56  21/60  F   3/6   F2529    312  Kate McKenzie                  Kelowna               56 1:20:55    49 14:47  1:59   39  1:44   48 16:31    53 0:36:40 30.3   51   53:10   95  1:35   51   54:44   51 0:26:11  5:15  56 1:20:55
   57  36/68  M  10/12  M3539    384  Jeremy Matthews                Coldstream            57 1:21:00    64 15:21  2:03   35  1:43   54 17:04    31 0:34:46 31.9   42   51:50   35  1:04   41   52:54   76 0:28:07  5:38  57 1:21:00
   58  37/68  M   5/8   M2024    366  Trevor Blades                  Vancouver             58 1:21:20    70 16:03  2:09  116  3:44   79 19:47    43 0:35:27 31.3   66   55:13    6  0:49   61   56:02   42 0:25:18  5:04  58 1:21:20
   59  38/68  M   2/6   M6569    432  Mike Everett                   Vernon                59 1:21:30    38 13:39  1:50   68  2:22   42 16:00    59 0:37:09 29.9   50   53:09  115  1:54   52   55:02   55 0:26:28  5:18  59 1:21:30
   60  22/60  F   3/8   F4044    335  Ingrid Van Varseveld           Salmon Arm            60 1:22:14    62 15:19  2:03   33  1:42   53 17:01    67 0:37:58 29.2   64   54:59   43  1:10   63   56:08   50 0:26:06  5:14  60 1:22:14
   61  23/60  F   7/10  F3539    324  Carla Martin                   Kamloops              61 1:22:18    23 12:39  1:42   76  2:30   31 15:08    65 0:37:50 29.3   47   52:57   75  1:25   49   54:22   75 0:27:56  5:36  61 1:22:18
   62  24/60  F   2/9   F5054    348  Marie Wrede                    Nakusp                62 1:22:23    54 15:04  2:01   21  1:21   47 16:24    63 0:37:39 29.5   54   54:03   69  1:21   53   55:23   63 0:27:00  5:24  62 1:22:23
   63  39/68  M   4/10  M5559    409  Paul Thiessen                  Kelowna               63 1:22:35    32 13:11  1:46   88  2:40   39 15:50    66 0:37:56 29.3   52   53:46  102  1:40   54   55:26   65 0:27:09  5:26  63 1:22:35
   64  25/60  F   3/5   F4549    346  Daphne Brown                   Salmon Arm            64 1:23:01    41 13:56  1:52   40  1:46   35 15:41    86 0:39:43 27.9   67   55:24   70  1:21   66   56:44   52 0:26:17  5:16  64 1:23:01
   65  26/60  F   2/5   F5559    359  Heather Crawford               Kelowna               65 1:23:36    33 13:15  1:46   75  2:29   36 15:43    79 0:38:54 28.5   59   54:37   80  1:27   62   56:03   70 0:27:33  5:31  65 1:23:36
   66  27/60  F   4/4   F2024    305  Devie Amundsen                 Penticton             66 1:24:23    65 15:25  2:04   53  2:02   60 17:27    71 0:38:21 28.9   71   55:47   77  1:25   69   57:12   66 0:27:12  5:27  66 1:24:23
   67  40/68  M  11/12  M3539    392  Jeramy Sutliff                 Bremerton             67 1:24:46    79 17:05  2:17   72  2:27   75 19:32    30 0:34:45 31.9   55   54:17   85  1:28   59   55:44   85 0:29:03  5:49  67 1:24:46
   68  41/68  M   6/8   M5054    413  Todd Gladman                   West Kelowna          68 1:25:15    56 15:09  2:02  115  3:43   72 18:52    64 0:37:44 29.4   72   56:35   29  1:00   72   57:34   71 0:27:41  5:33  68 1:25:15
   69  28/60  F   3/9   F5054    354  Kelly Waterfield               Nakusp                69 1:25:26   116 22:27  3:00   22  1:22  109 23:49    33 0:35:01 31.7   78   58:49   37  1:06   76   59:54   46 0:25:33  5:07  69 1:25:26
   70  42/68  M   1/4   M4044    396  Michael Wray                   Vernon                70 1:25:58    67 15:52  2:07   97  2:56   71 18:48    57 0:36:56 30.1   70   55:44  101  1:40   71   57:23   80 0:28:35  5:43  70 1:25:58
   71  43/68  M   5/10  M5559    421  Russ Miller                    Vernon                71 1:26:16    44 14:20  1:55   77  2:30   50 16:50    76 0:38:42 28.7   69   55:31  108  1:44   70   57:15   84 0:29:02  5:49  71 1:26:16
   72  29/60  F   4/5   F4549    344  Marianne Butcher               Kamloops              72 1:27:07    77 16:58  2:16   92  2:48   78 19:46    82 0:39:17 28.3   79   59:02  122  2:05   80 1:01:06   49 0:26:02  5:13  72 1:27:07
   73  44/68  M   3/4   M2529    375  Justin Van Mulligen            Vancouver             73 1:27:12    59 15:17  2:03  105  3:13   68 18:30    54 0:36:42 30.2   65   55:12   88  1:30   65   56:41   93 0:30:31  6:07  73 1:27:12
   74  30/60  F   3/5   F5559    360  Cathy Mori                     Coldstream            74 1:28:10    50 14:51  1:59   74  2:29   56 17:19    70 0:38:11 29.1   68   55:29  100  1:38   68   57:07   95 0:31:03  6:13  74 1:28:10
   75  45/68  M   6/8   M2024    372  Eric Appelt                    Edmonton              75 1:28:20   111 22:12  2:58   85  2:37  110 24:48    78 0:38:50 28.6   98 1:03:38   99  1:38   99 1:05:15   19 0:23:06  4:38  75 1:28:20
   76  46/68  M   3/4   M3034    377  Curtis Wallace                 Vernon                76 1:28:24   105 20:18  2:43   55  2:06   98 22:23    81 0:39:00 28.5   92 1:01:23    1  0:37   83 1:02:00   54 0:26:24  5:17  76 1:28:24
   77  31/60  F   4/9   F5054    353  Judith Goplen                  Vernon                77 1:28:29    85 17:46  2:23  104  3:09   86 20:54    92 0:40:25 27.5   91 1:01:19  109  1:44   91 1:03:03   44 0:25:26  5:06  77 1:28:29
   78  32/60  F   4/8   F4044    338  Kim Hanson                     Vernon                78 1:29:38    99 19:16  2:35   67  2:21   93 21:37    74 0:38:40 28.7   82 1:00:16   24  0:59   81 1:01:15   78 0:28:23  5:41  78 1:29:38
   79  47/68  M   3/6   M6569    431  Melvyn Hunt                    Kelowna               79 1:29:46    68 15:55  2:08   81  2:34   67 18:29    90 0:39:59 27.8   75   58:27   55  1:16   75   59:43   92 0:30:04  6:01  79 1:29:46
   80  33/60  F   4/5   F5559    361  Jan Taylor                     Kelowna               80 1:30:10    71 16:15  2:10   80  2:32   70 18:47    89 0:39:52 27.8   77   58:39   86  1:29   77 1:00:07   91 0:30:03  6:01  80 1:30:10
   81  48/68  M   6/10  M5559    425  Marthinus Pietersen            Vernon                81 1:30:22    82 17:28  2:20   83  2:35   81 20:02   100 0:42:01 26.4   93 1:02:03    9  0:51   90 1:02:53   69 0:27:30  5:30  81 1:30:22
   82  49/68  M   4/6   M6569    433  Cornelis Versfeld              Vernon                82 1:31:06    78 17:03  2:17   82  2:35   76 19:38    80 0:38:55 28.5   76   58:32  106  1:43   78 1:00:15   94 0:30:51  6:11  82 1:31:06
   83  34/60  F   5/9   F5054    351  Cindy Kler                     Vernon                83 1:31:08    90 18:18  2:27   56  2:07   83 20:25    68 0:38:00 29.2   74   58:24   47  1:13   74   59:37   98 0:31:32  6:19  83 1:31:08
   84  35/60  F   8/10  F3539    329  Holly Dober                    Kelowna               84 1:31:17    80 17:15  2:18   45  1:52   73 19:06    95 0:41:07 27.0   81 1:00:13   54  1:15   82 1:01:28   90 0:29:50  5:58  84 1:31:17
   85  50/68  M  12/12  M3539    382  Nicolas Reimann                Vernon                85 1:31:19   108 21:01  2:49   48  1:54  103 22:54    69 0:38:08 29.1   86 1:01:02   96  1:36   88 1:02:37   81 0:28:42  5:45  85 1:31:19
   86  51/68  M   7/8   M5054    412  Paul Gadicke                   Kelowna               86 1:31:27   103 19:38  2:38  106  3:16  102 22:54    62 0:37:38 29.5   83 1:00:31  125  2:43   93 1:03:14   77 0:28:13  5:39  86 1:31:27
   87  52/68  M   5/6   M6569    434  Stu Hughes                     Kelowna               87 1:31:28    89 18:03  2:25  113  3:36   94 21:38    83 0:39:25 28.2   87 1:01:03   87  1:30   87 1:02:32   82 0:28:56  5:48  87 1:31:28
   88  36/60  F   5/8   F4044    336  Vicky Trill                    Ashcroft              88 1:31:39    45 14:23  1:55   86  2:37   52 16:59    87 0:39:45 27.9   73   56:44  107  1:43   73   58:27  107 0:33:12  6:39  88 1:31:39
   89  37/60  F   1/2   F6064    363  Linda Bourassa                 Kelowna               89 1:31:42    96 18:52  2:31   64  2:13   89 21:04    88 0:39:49 27.9   84 1:00:53   63  1:18   84 1:02:11   87 0:29:32  5:55  89 1:31:42
   90  38/60  F   3/10  F3034    321  Terri Gillespie                Vernon                90 1:32:44    84 17:31  2:21   58  2:09   77 19:40    84 0:39:30 28.1   80   59:09   81  1:27   79 1:00:36  100 0:32:08  6:26  90 1:32:44
   91  39/60  F   6/8   F4044    334  Anne-Marie Hague               Vernon                91 1:33:08    92 18:28  2:28   90  2:43   92 21:11   101 0:42:03 26.4   96 1:03:13   73  1:23   96 1:04:35   79 0:28:33  5:43  91 1:33:08
   92  40/60  F   4/6   F2529    310  Kristi Woodland                Kelowna               92 1:33:25    98 19:15  2:34   34  1:42   88 20:56    91 0:40:14 27.6   89 1:01:10   33  1:02   85 1:02:12   96 0:31:14  6:15  92 1:33:25
   93  53/68  M   7/10  M5559    423  Alan Clarke                    Penticton             93 1:33:41    91 18:24  2:28  120  4:09  100 22:33    85 0:39:38 28.0   94 1:02:10  105  1:43   94 1:03:53   89 0:29:49  5:58  93 1:33:41
   94  54/68  M   2/4   M4044    443  Sean MacKenzie                                       94 1:33:44   107 20:50  2:47   38  1:44  101 22:34    96 0:41:16 26.9   99 1:03:49    7  0:50   97 1:04:39   86 0:29:06  5:50  94 1:33:44
   95  41/60  F   5/5   F4549    347  Carrie Stefanson               Port Moody            95 1:35:04    88 18:01  2:25   73  2:27   84 20:28    93 0:40:51 27.2   90 1:01:18   89  1:30   89 1:02:48  101 0:32:16  6:28  95 1:35:04
   96  55/68  M   4/4   M2529    374  Sean Tanner                    Coquitlam             96 1:35:48    76 16:45  2:14  127  6:10  104 22:55    97 0:41:37 26.7  101 1:04:31   98  1:37  101 1:06:08   88 0:29:40  5:56  96 1:35:48
   97  42/60  F   5/6   F2529    307  Erin Wallace                   Vernon                97 1:35:58    83 17:28  2:20   44  1:51   74 19:19    98 0:41:38 26.7   85 1:00:57   68  1:20   86 1:02:16  110 0:33:43  6:45  97 1:35:58
   98  43/60  F   4/10  F3034    317  Shannon Weitzel                Lumby                 98 1:36:49   124 24:46  3:19   79  2:31  117 27:17   102 0:42:10 26.3  110 1:09:26  112  1:47  111 1:11:13   47 0:25:37  5:08  98 1:36:49
   99  44/60  F   6/9   F5054    356  Joanne Appelt                  Edmonton              99 1:36:53    86 17:48  2:23  103  3:08   87 20:55    99 0:41:39 26.7   95 1:02:34   90  1:31   95 1:04:05  105 0:32:49  6:34  99 1:36:53
  100  56/68  M   8/10  M5559    426  Gordon Kent                    Edmonton             100 1:37:22    72 16:17  2:11  114  3:43   80 19:59   106 0:43:37 25.4   97 1:03:35   79  1:27   98 1:05:02  102 0:32:21  6:29 100 1:37:22
  101  45/60  F   7/9   F5054    355  Barb Picken                    Vernon               101 1:38:28   102 19:37  2:37   94  2:52   99 22:29    75 0:38:40 28.7   88 1:01:09  118  2:00   92 1:03:08  114 0:35:20  7:04 101 1:38:28
  102  57/68  M   9/10  M5559    427  Andy Posthumus                 Edmonton             102 1:39:18   117 23:36  3:09  110  3:30  115 27:06    77 0:38:48 28.6  105 1:05:53  123  2:06  105 1:07:59   97 0:31:20  6:16 102 1:39:18
  103  46/60  F   2/2   F6064    362  Linda Conrad                   Vernon               103 1:41:47   109 21:30  2:52   43  1:51  106 23:20   109 0:43:47 25.4  107 1:07:06   50  1:14  106 1:08:20  109 0:33:27  6:42 103 1:41:47
  104  58/68  M   7/8   M2024    369  Robert Hackman                 Edmonton             104 1:42:16   123 24:43  3:18  107  3:18  121 28:01   114 0:45:47 24.2  117 1:13:48   45  1:11  116 1:14:59   68 0:27:18  5:28 104 1:42:16
  105  59/68  M   8/8   M4549    405  Alfie Trill                    Ashcroft             105 1:42:55   121 24:28  3:16   98  2:56  118 27:24    94 0:41:07 27.0  109 1:08:31   91  1:31  109 1:10:01  106 0:32:54  6:35 105 1:42:55
  106  47/60  F   6/6   F2529    306  Emma Posluns                   Vernon               106 1:42:59   115 22:21  2:59   99  2:58  111 25:19   118 0:47:16 23.5  115 1:12:34   84  1:28  114 1:14:02   83 0:28:57  5:48 106 1:42:59
  107  48/60  F   5/10  F3034    320  Alison Rose                    Kelowna              107 1:43:24    97 19:06  2:33   20  1:19   82 20:24   110 0:43:58 25.2  100 1:04:22   20  0:57  100 1:05:19  119 0:38:06  7:38 107 1:43:24
  108  49/60  F   8/9   F5054    350  Cheryl Heber                   Vernon               108 1:45:16    87 17:58  2:24   93  2:50   85 20:47   112 0:44:50 24.8  103 1:05:37  117  1:58  104 1:07:34  117 0:37:42  7:33 108 1:45:16
  109  60/68  M   3/4   M4044    397  Trevor Carpenter               Vernon               109 1:45:36   128 29:59  4:00  118  3:46  127 33:44   103 0:42:18 26.2  119 1:16:01  104  1:41  119 1:17:42   72 0:27:54  5:35 109 1:45:36
  110  61/68  M   4/4   M4044    394  Dan Curtis                     Vernon               110 1:46:04   104 19:40  2:38  117  3:44  107 23:23   115 0:46:37 23.8  112 1:10:00   97  1:37  112 1:11:37  112 0:34:27  6:54 110 1:46:04
  111  50/60  F   6/10  F3034    315  Michele Unrau                  Vernon               111 1:46:30   100 19:25  2:36   95  2:53   97 22:17   119 0:47:31 23.4  111 1:09:47   78  1:25  110 1:11:12  113 0:35:19  7:04 111 1:46:30
  112  51/60  F   7/10  F3034    319  Kira Wood                      Kamloops             112 1:46:35   110 21:45  2:54  123  5:05  113 26:50   107 0:43:39 25.4  113 1:10:29  124  2:22  113 1:12:50  111 0:33:46  6:46 112 1:46:35
  113  52/60  F   7/8   F4044    333  Sian Gorman                    Vernon               113 1:46:47    95 18:49  2:31  108  3:23   96 22:11   113 0:45:16 24.5  108 1:07:27   41  1:10  107 1:08:37  120 0:38:11  7:39 113 1:46:47
  114  53/60  F   8/8   F4044    337  Natasha Emel                   Salmon Arm           114 1:47:05   119 24:00  3:12  121  4:22  123 28:22   108 0:43:46 25.4  114 1:12:07  126  2:52  115 1:14:58   99 0:32:07  6:26 114 1:47:05
  115  62/68  M   1/1   M6064    428  Shon Ostafew                   Vernon               115 1:48:29    60 15:17  2:03  126  5:53   91 21:10   105 0:43:34 25.5  102 1:04:43  127  4:13  108 1:08:56  122 0:39:34  7:55 115 1:48:29
  116  54/60  F   9/10  F3539    323  Barb Carey                     Vernon               116 1:49:20   106 20:42  2:46   70  2:26  105 23:07   104 0:42:38 26.0  104 1:05:45  103  1:40  102 1:07:25  124 0:41:55  8:23 116 1:49:20
  117  55/60  F   5/5   F5559    358  Kathy Saul-Fowler              Armstrong            117 1:49:55    94 18:48  2:31  122  4:44  108 23:31   123 0:52:42 21.1  120 1:16:13   44  1:11  118 1:17:23  104 0:32:33  6:31 117 1:49:55
  118  63/68  M  10/10  M5559    422  Edward Pope                    Vernon               118 1:50:28   101 19:28  2:36   89  2:41   95 22:09   111 0:44:04 25.2  106 1:06:13   61  1:18  103 1:07:31  126 0:42:58  8:36 118 1:50:28
  119  56/60  F   9/9   F5054    352  Katie Walker                   Edmonton             119 1:54:03   118 23:41  3:10  109  3:27  116 27:08   116 0:46:39 23.8  116 1:13:46   51  1:14  117 1:15:00  121 0:39:04  7:49 119 1:54:03
  120  64/68  M   1/1   M70+     435  Bruce Butcher                  Kamloops             120 1:54:24   112 22:13  2:58  125  5:37  119 27:50   120 0:48:07 23.1  118 1:15:56  120  2:00  120 1:17:56  116 0:36:28  7:18 120 1:54:24
  121  65/68  M   8/8   M5054    408  Blake Reynolds                 Vernon               121 1:56:57   126 28:06  3:45  112  3:32  126 31:38   117 0:47:00 23.6  122 1:18:37  116  1:57  122 1:20:34  115 0:36:23  7:17 121 1:56:57
  122  57/60  F   8/10  F3034    316  Sara Lee                       Vernon               122 1:58:38   120 24:27  3:16   78  2:31  114 26:58   121 0:50:47 21.9  121 1:17:45   46  1:12  121 1:18:57  123 0:39:42  7:57 122 1:58:38
  123  66/68  M   8/8   M2024    370  Timothy Goodkey                Edmonton             123 1:58:56   127 28:14  3:46   91  2:45  125 30:59   124 0:53:33 20.7  125 1:24:31  119  2:00  125 1:26:30  103 0:32:26  6:30 123 1:58:56
  124  67/68  M   6/6   M6569    429  George Millar                  Coldstream           124 2:00:02   114 22:18  2:59  124  5:37  120 27:55   122 0:52:09 21.3  123 1:20:03  121  2:00  123 1:22:02  118 0:38:00  7:36 124 2:00:02
  125  58/60  F   9/10  F3034    314  Chere Lane                     Vernon               125 2:11:08   113 22:15  2:58  119  3:51  112 26:06   125 0:57:01 19.5  124 1:23:06   94  1:34  124 1:24:40  127 0:46:29  9:18 125 2:11:08
  126  59/60  F  10/10  F3539    442  Lanette Thompson               Vernon               126 2:14:11   125 27:42  3:42  100  3:01  124 30:43   127 1:08:30 16.2  127 1:39:12  110  1:44  127 1:40:56  108 0:33:15  6:39 126 2:14:11
  127  60/60  F  10/10  F3034    313  Tiffany Orton                  Vernon               127 2:19:37   122 24:40  3:18  111  3:31  122 28:11   126 1:07:37 16.4  126 1:35:47  111  1:45  126 1:37:32  125 0:42:06  8:26 127 2:19:37
  128  68/68  M   4/4   M3034    378  Michael Humphreys              Coldstream                          81 17:25  2:20
 _____ ________ _______________ ____  _____________________________  ___________________  ___________ ___________  ____  _________  _________  ___________ _____  ___________  _________  ___________  ___________  ____  __________ _______

Return to the Sportstats Home Page