Saskatchewan Marathon

Sunday May 27, 2012
Henk Ruys Soccer Centre, Saskatoon, SK
Start Times: 7:00am Marathon, Half Marathon & 10k

Saskatchewan Marathon - 10K Overall Results

________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
   Final   Place                         Bib     Chip    KM  
   Place   in Sex  Place in Division     No.     Time   Pace  Name of Competitor      City
________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
       1   1/316   1/58  M4049           3733    37:17  3:44  Tim Pierce              Saskatoon, SK            
       2   2/316   1/67  M2029           3125    38:17  3:50  Chris Malin             Saskatoon, SK            
       3   3/316   1/33  M0119           2502    38:31  3:52  Kory Achtymichuk        Wadena, SK               
       4   4/316   2/67  M2029           3104    38:51  3:54  Stephen Loden           Prince Albert, SK        
       5   5/316   1/90  M3039           3395    39:01  3:55  Martin Salter           Wynyard, SK              
       6   6/316   2/90  M3039           3721    39:25  3:57  Andrew Kroshko          Saskatoon, SK            
       7   7/316   2/33  M0119           3657    39:30  3:57  Jaden Wood-Sparrow      Vanscoy, SK              
       8   8/316   3/90  M3039           2795    40:29  4:03  Jamie Epp               Saskatoon, SK            
       9   9/316   3/67  M2029           3245    40:49  4:05  Rory Ninine             Saskatoon, SK            
      10  10/316   4/67  M2029           3656    41:17  4:08  Simon Woods             Saskatoon, SK            
      11   1/724   1/260 F3039           3512    41:59  4:12  Renee Stuckel           Saskatoon, SK            
      12  11/316   2/58  M4049           3254    42:06  4:13  Kregg Ochitwa           Saskatoon, SK            
      13  12/316   3/33  M0119           3750    42:26  4:15  Alex Tu                 Saskatoon, SK            
      14  13/316   5/67  M2029           3008    42:31  4:16  Josh Kaiser             Saskatoon, SK            
      15  14/316   4/90  M3039           3376    42:47  4:17  Chris Roth              Waldheim, SK             
      16  15/316   1/16  M60--           3725    43:08  4:19  Steven Lewis            Saskatoon, SK            
      17   2/724   1/203 F2029           3839    43:11  4:20  Cara Wirachowsky        Saskatoon, SK            
      18  16/316   1/52  M5059           3232    43:20  4:20  Rob Neufeld             Saskatoon, SK            
      19   3/724   2/260 F3039           3695    43:40  4:22  Olivia Chadwick         Saskatoon, SK            
      20   4/724   2/203 F2029           3808    43:45  4:23  Rebecca Hartshorn       Saskatoon, SK            
      21  17/316   2/52  M5059           3186    43:46  4:23  Keith Meszaros          Biggar, SK               
      22  18/316   3/58  M4049           3307    44:08  4:25  D'Arcy Polreis          Saskatoon, SK            
      23   5/724   3/203 F2029           2787    44:20  4:26  Leanne Ejack            Saskatoon, SK            
      24   6/724   4/203 F2029           3714    44:30  4:27  Elizabeth Hoeppner      Saskatoon, SK            
      25  19/316   4/33  M0119           3675    44:31  4:28  Noah Zanyk              North Battleford, SK     
      26  20/316   6/67  M2029           3188    44:43  4:29  Monte Migneault         North Battleford, SK     
      27  21/316   5/90  M3039           2788    44:43  4:29  Curtis Elmy             Saskatoon, SK            
      28   7/724   3/260 F3039           3659    44:46  4:29  Emily Woytiuk           Saskatoon, SK            
      29   8/724   5/203 F2029           3337    44:57  4:30  Amanda Regnier          Saskatoon, SK            
      30  22/316   7/67  M2029           2622    45:09  4:31  Morgan Bradshaw         Regina, SK               
      31  23/316   4/58  M4049           3991    45:18  4:32  Rob Shepherd            Saskatoon, SK            
      32   9/724   6/203 F2029           3982    45:25  4:33  Trista Neilly           Saskatoon, SK            
      33  10/724   4/260 F3039           3689    45:55  4:36  Janine Baier            Saskatoon, SK            
      34  24/316   6/90  M3039           3836    46:00  4:36  Chad Murphy             Saskatoon, SK            
      35  11/724   1/138 F4049           3260    46:01  4:37  Donna Olson             Saskatoon, SK            
      36  12/724   7/203 F2029           3621    46:09  4:37  Ashley Weyer            Eatonia, SK              
      37  13/724   5/260 F3039           3723    46:28  4:39  Judy-Ann Lapointe       Saskatoon, SK            
      38  14/724   8/203 F2029           2572    46:47  4:41  Leah Beech              Saskatoon, SK            
      39  25/316   5/33  M0119           2718    46:53  4:42  Niall Cubbon            Saskatoon, SK            
      40  26/316   7/90  M3039           3977    46:56  4:42  Aaron Benneweis         Saskatoon, SK            
      41  15/724   6/260 F3039           2681    46:58  4:42  Jo Ann Clarkson         Delisle, SK              
      42  27/316   8/90  M3039           3653    47:08  4:43  Ryan Wood               Rosthern, SK             
      43  16/724   2/138 F4049           3600    47:16  4:44  Colleen Walker          Saskatoon, SK            
      44  28/316   3/52  M5059           3015    47:25  4:45  Ron Kelly               Saskatoon, SK            
      45  29/316   5/58  M4049           3222    47:39  4:46  Michael Neave           Battleford, SK           
      46  30/316   6/33  M0119           3849    47:40  4:46  Jordan Gall             Saskatoon, SK            
      47  31/316   6/58  M4049           2676    47:45  4:47  Jeffrey Chmarney        Saskatoon, SK            
      48  17/724   9/203 F2029           3448    47:45  4:47  Chelsey Shewchuk        Saskatoon, SK            
      49  32/316   4/52  M5059           3385    47:53  4:48  Al Rung                 Saskatoon, SK            
      50  18/724   1/43  F0119           3049    47:53  4:48  Haley Kretzer           Saskatoon, SK            
      51  33/316   9/90  M3039           2658    47:55  4:48  Daryl Campbell          Saskatoon, SK            
      52  34/316  10/90  M3039           3137    47:57  4:48  Clinton Marks           Lloydminster, AB         
      53  35/316  11/90  M3039           3201    47:59  4:48  Brad Mockford           Saskatoon, SK            
      54  19/724   7/260 F3039           3020    48:09  4:49  Tiffany Keyworth        Saskatoon, SK            
      55  20/724   8/260 F3039           2828    48:13  4:50  Jana Fisher             Wynyard, SK              
      56  36/316   7/33  M0119           3752    48:17  4:50  Laszlo Veszi            Saskatoon, SK            
      57  37/316   8/33  M0119           3290    48:18  4:50  Carter Petrychyn        Wolseley, SK             
      58  38/316  12/90  M3039           3227    48:28  4:51  Corey Nesteroff         Saskatoon, SK            
      59  21/724   3/138 F4049           3438    48:34  4:52  Rhonda Serafini         Baldwinton, SK           
      60  39/316  13/90  M3039           3566    48:34  4:52  Derek Trischuk          Saskatoon, SK            
      61  40/316   7/58  M4049           2738    48:42  4:53  Rod Deans               Saskatoon, SK            
      62  22/724  10/203 F2029           2656    48:43  4:53  Ronelle Calver          Saskatoon, SK            
      63  41/316  14/90  M3039           2874    48:44  4:53  Geoff Gay               Prince Albert, SK        
      64  42/316   5/52  M5059           3304    48:47  4:53  Murray Placatka         Saskatoon, SK            
      65  43/316  15/90  M3039           3820    48:49  4:53  Jae Malinowski          Saskatoon, SK            
      66  23/724   9/260 F3039           3144    48:50  4:53  Serena Matai            Saskatoon, SK            
      67  44/316   8/58  M4049           3775    48:53  4:54  Mark Franz              Saskatoon, SK            
      68  24/724   4/138 F4049           2841    49:01  4:55  Shelley Forbes          Battleford, SK           
      69  25/724  10/260 F3039           2913    49:05  4:55  Jana Hambleton          Saskatoon, SK            
      70  45/316   6/52  M5059           3826    49:17  4:56  Ronald Tonogai          Saskatoon, SK            
      71  46/316   8/67  M2029           2916    49:18  4:56  Keith Hanchuk           North Battleford, SK     
      72  47/316   9/67  M2029           3840    49:21  4:57  Andrew Judge            Pinehouse Lake, SK       
      73  26/724  11/260 F3039           3796    49:21  4:57  Theresa Reid-Shea       Saskatoon, SK            
      74  48/316   9/33  M0119           3619    49:25  4:57  Eric Westad             Borden, SK               
      75  27/724   5/138 F4049           2958    49:27  4:57  Ina Holmen              Prince Albert, SK        
      76  28/724   6/138 F4049           2950    49:29  4:57  Charlotte Hill-Ousdahl  Rosetown, SK             
      77  29/724  11/203 F2029           3220    49:30  4:57  Kelsey Nagy             Weyburn, SK              
      78  30/724   2/43  F0119           3639    49:37  4:58  Emma Willems            Birch Hills, SK          
      79  49/316  10/67  M2029           3036    49:42  4:59  Neil Kodman             Regina, SK               
      80  50/316  11/67  M2029           2620    49:44  4:59  Cody Bradley            Saskatoon, SK            
      81  51/316  16/90  M3039           2653    49:46  4:59  Ken Byers               Saskatoon, SK            
      82  31/724   7/138 F4049           2667    49:47  4:59  Allison Case            Saskatoon, SK            
      83  52/316   2/16  M60--           3604    49:47  4:59  Randy Warick            Saskatoon, SK            
      84  53/316  17/90  M3039           3620    49:50  4:59  Curtis Westling         Weyburn, SK              
      85  54/316  18/90  M3039           3171    49:51  5:00  Derrick McLennan        Saskatoon, SK            
      86  55/316  10/33  M0119           3763    49:52  5:00  Connor Boyle            Regina, SK               
      87  56/316   9/58  M4049           2905    49:52  5:00  Joe Halbach             Lloydminster, AB         
      88  32/724  12/203 F2029           3981    49:53  5:00  Megan Beznoska          Saskatoon, SK            
      89  33/724   1/72  F5059           3237    49:54  5:00  Diana Nichol            North Battleford, SK     
      90  57/316  19/90  M3039           3204    50:01  5:01  Ian Mokuruk             Saskatoon, SK            
      91  34/724  13/203 F2029           3492    50:03  5:01  Ashley Stalwick         Prince Albert, SK        
      92  58/316  20/90  M3039           3636    50:04  5:01  Brent Wilde             Saskatoon, SK            
      93  59/316   7/52  M5059           3588    50:08  5:01  Kishore Visvanathan     Saskatoon, SK            
      94  35/724  14/203 F2029           2762    50:09  5:01  Paige Drever            Saskatoon, SK            
      95  36/724  15/203 F2029           2598    50:20  5:02  Christine Blais         Saskatoon, SK            
      96  60/316  12/67  M2029           2820    50:21  5:03  Shawn Fehr              Saskatoon, SK            
      97  61/316  21/90  M3039           3378    50:26  5:03  Bernard Rousseau        Saskatoon, SK            
      98  62/316  10/58  M4049           3801    50:29  5:03  Phil Tank               Saskatoon, SK            
      99  37/724  12/260 F3039           2945    50:33  5:04  Shazia Hidayat          Saskatoon, SK            
     100  63/316   3/16  M60--           2858    50:37  5:04  Donald Froese           Perdue, SK               
     101  64/316  13/67  M2029           2766    50:38  5:04  Seth Dueck              Saskatoon, SK            
     102  38/724   3/43  F0119           3731    50:38  5:04  Maren Nielsen           North Battleford, SK     
     103  65/316  11/33  M0119           2923    50:41  5:05  Kyle Hansvall           Shaunavon, SK            
     104  66/316  22/90  M3039           3335    50:50  5:05  Cory Regier             Waldheim, SK             
     105  39/724  16/203 F2029           1067    50:54  5:06  Katy Keyes              Saskatoon, SK            
     106  67/316  23/90  M3039           3301    50:55  5:06  Brad Pilon              Saskatoon, SK            
     107  68/316  14/67  M2029           2512    50:57  5:06  Baron Anderson          Regina, SK               
     108  69/316   8/52  M5059           3193    51:01  5:07  Dwayne Mills            Prince Albert, SK        
     109  40/724  17/203 F2029           2888    51:06  5:07  Ashlee Graw             North Battle Ford, SK    
     110  41/724  13/260 F3039           2654    51:09  5:07  Tina Cadrain            North Battleford, SK     
     111  42/724   4/43  F0119           2702    51:09  5:07  Kelsey Cooper           Corman Park, SK          
     112  70/316  15/67  M2029           3467    51:10  5:07  Spencer Smit            Saskatoon, SK            
     113  43/724   8/138 F4049           3711    51:11  5:08  Valerie Hardy           Saskatoon, SK            
     114  71/316  24/90  M3039           2824    51:11  5:08  Darryl Finch            Saskatoon, SK            
     115  72/316  16/67  M2029           3305    51:20  5:08  Joshua Plosz            Saskatoon, SK            
     116  44/724  14/260 F3039           3669    51:27  5:09  Erin Yeates             Saskatoon, SK            
     117  73/316  11/58  M4049           3814    51:27  5:09  Martin Gonzalez         Saskatoon, SK            
     118  45/724  18/203 F2029           2933    51:27  5:09  Rebecca Hatton          Nipawin, SK              
     119  46/724  19/203 F2029           2809    51:28  5:09  Lindsie Ewanchuk        North Battleford, SK     
     120  47/724  15/260 F3039           2852    51:29  5:09  Keli Fredlund           Saskatoon, SK            
     121  74/316  12/58  M4049           3962    51:31  5:10  Kevin Morhart           Saskatoon, SK            
     122  75/316  25/90  M3039           2897    51:32  5:10  Troy Gullacher          Englefeld, SK            
     123  76/316  12/33  M0119           3166    51:34  5:10  Tiess McKenzie          Saskatoon, SK            
     124  48/724  20/203 F2029           3132    51:39  5:10  Mita Manna              Saskatoon, SK            
     125  77/316  26/90  M3039           2800    51:40  5:10  Barry Esford            Saskatoon, SK            
     126  78/316  13/33  M0119           3961    51:50  5:11  Tyler Morhart           Saskatoon, SK            
     127  49/724   9/138 F4049           3001    51:52  5:12  Erinka Jordan           Battleford, SK           
     128  79/316   4/16  M60--           2740    51:55  5:12  Roland Delhomeau        Saskatoon, SK            
     129  50/724  21/203 F2029           3803    51:58  5:12  Elyse Tremblay          Saint-Felicien, QC       
     130  80/316   9/52  M5059           1152    51:59  5:12  Wayne Lewis             Hudson Bay, SK           
     131  81/316  27/90  M3039           3225    52:02  5:13  Johann Nel              Esterhazy, SK            
     132  51/724   5/43  F0119           3297    52:03  5:13  Emma Pidwerbesky        Radisson, SK             
     133  52/724  10/138 F4049           2754    52:04  5:13  Laurie Dmytryshyn       Saskatoon, SK            
     134  82/316  28/90  M3039           3662    52:06  5:13  Jay Wriston             Hepburn, SK              
     135  83/316  10/52  M5059           3016    52:10  5:13  Dan Kemmer              Saskatoon, SK            
     136  84/316  11/52  M5059           2892    52:11  5:14  Barry Gress             Regina, SK               
     137  53/724  22/203 F2029           3238    52:13  5:14  Emma Nichol             North Battleford, SK     
     138  85/316  13/58  M4049           3835    52:16  5:14  Greg Todd               Saskatoon, SK            
     139  86/316  14/33  M0119           3727    52:17  5:14  Aita Singh Magar        Saskatoon, SK            
     140  87/316  12/52  M5059           3762    52:18  5:14  Brian Bohmann           Prince Albert, SK        
     141  54/724  23/203 F2029           2912    52:19  5:14  Chantel Halvorsen       Clavet, SK               
     142  55/724  11/138 F4049           3113    52:22  5:15  Tracy Lyons             Saskatoon, SK            
     143  56/724  16/260 F3039           2894    52:22  5:15  Karla Griffin           Saskatoon, SK            
     144  88/316   5/16  M60--           3473    52:23  5:15  Rick Smith              Saskatoon, SK            
     145  89/316  14/58  M4049           2661    52:29  5:15  Scott Campbell          North Battle Ford, SK    
     146  90/316  13/52  M5059           3784    52:30  5:15  Bob Klein               Saskatoon, SK            
     147  57/724  17/260 F3039           3523    52:32  5:16  Sabrina Tabler          Saskatoon, SK            
     148  91/316  15/58  M4049           2774    52:33  5:16  Darrell Dutton          Saskatoon, SK            
     149  92/316  29/90  M3039           3410    52:33  5:16  Aubrey Sawchyn          Saskatoon, SK            
     150  93/316  17/67  M2029           3628    52:34  5:16  Preston Whyte           Saskatoon, SK            
     151  94/316  18/67  M2029           3560    52:37  5:16  Kyle Touet              Saskatoon, SK            
     152  58/724  18/260 F3039           3805    52:38  5:16  Lori Gay                Prince Albert, SK        
     153  95/316  30/90  M3039           3676    52:39  5:16  Adam Zdunich            Saskatoon, SK            
     154  96/316  19/67  M2029           2619    52:40  5:16  Brad Boyko              Saskatoon, SK            
     155  97/316  31/90  M3039           3574    52:42  5:17  Trevor Urban            Saskatoon, SK            
     156  98/316  14/52  M5059           3831    52:43  5:17  Dale Wolitski           Saskatoon, SK            
     157  99/316  16/58  M4049           3640    52:46  5:17  Terry Willems           Drake, SK                
     158  59/724  24/203 F2029           3126    52:47  5:17  Lisa Malo               Saskatoon, SK            
     159  60/724   6/43  F0119           2592    52:47  5:17  Sehjal Bhargava         Saskatoon, SK            
     160 100/316  20/67  M2029           3005    52:49  5:17  Brett Jullion           Warman, SK               
     161  61/724  25/203 F2029           3006    52:50  5:17  Cassie Jullion          Warman, SK               
     162 101/316  21/67  M2029           3528    52:53  5:18  Devin Taylor            Saskatoon, SK            
     163  62/724  19/260 F3039           3637    52:54  5:18  Cindy Wilkie            Delisle, SK              
     164 102/316  32/90  M3039           2803    52:56  5:18  Mike Espeseth           Saskatoon, SK            
     165 103/316  22/67  M2029           3524    52:58  5:18  Li Tan                  Saskatoon, SK            
     166  63/724  20/260 F3039           3985    53:02  5:19  Jeannie Coe             Air Ronge, SK            
     167  64/724   7/43  F0119           2742    53:03  5:19  Alex Denysiuk           Saskatoon, SK            
     168  65/724  26/203 F2029           3761    53:06  5:19  Allison Bohmann         Prince Albert, SK        
     169 104/316  15/33  M0119           3841    53:07  5:19  Kiramuddin Sadat        Saskatoon, SK            
     170 105/316  23/67  M2029           3373    53:09  5:19  Owen Roschuk            Saskatoon, SK            
     171  66/724  21/260 F3039           3064    53:09  5:19  Jody Laliberte          La Ronge, SK             
     172  67/724  22/260 F3039           3322    53:12  5:20  Jen Quesnel             Saskatoon, SK            
     173 106/316  17/58  M4049           3770    53:12  5:20  Rod Epp                 Saskatoon, SK            
     174 107/316  18/58  M4049           2793    53:13  5:20  Duane Epp               Canmore, AB              
     175  68/724  12/138 F4049           3434    53:13  5:20  Miriam Scuka            Saskatoon, SK            
     176  69/724  23/260 F3039           2857    53:13  5:20  Kari Froehlich          Saskatoon, SK            
     177 108/316  15/52  M5059           2819    53:14  5:20  Rick Fehr               Rosthern, SK             
     178 109/316  19/58  M4049           3325    53:17  5:20  Raju Bhargava           Saskatoon, SK            
     179  70/724                         3244    53:18  5:20  Elizabeth Nielsen       Moose Jaw, SK            
     180 110/316  16/33  M0119           3605    53:19  5:20  Luke Warkentin          Saskatoon, SK            
     181  71/724  13/138 F4049           2671    53:20  5:20  Ingrid Chamberlain      Asquith, SK              
     182  72/724  14/138 F4049           2660    53:21  5:21  Kristy Campbell         Asquith, SK              
     183 111/316  33/90  M3039           2829    53:22  5:21  Jeff Fisher             Wynyard, SK              
     184 112/316  17/33  M0119           3842    53:23  5:21  Harris Tinker           Pinehouse Lake, SK       
     185 113/316  16/52  M5059           3328    53:25  5:21  Daniel Redl             Spring Lake, AB          
     186  73/724  24/260 F3039           3218    53:25  5:21  Diane Murza             Saskatoon, SK            
     187  74/724  25/260 F3039           3205    53:26  5:21  Mona Pshebnicki         Prince Albert, SK        
     188  75/724  26/260 F3039           3427    53:26  5:21  Janis Schultz           Moose Jaw, SK            
     189 114/316  34/90  M3039           2749    53:26  5:21  Myles Deutscher         Saskatoon, SK            
     190  76/724  27/260 F3039           2630    53:28  5:21  Rebecca Brockman        Saskatoon, SK            
     191 115/316  24/67  M2029           3274    53:28  5:21  Adarsh Patel            Saskatoon, SK            
     192 116/316  18/33  M0119           3753    53:29  5:21  Amit Vishwakarma        Saskatoon, SK            
     193 117/316  25/67  M2029           2698    53:31  5:22  Andrew Cook             North Battleford, SK     
     194 118/316  17/52  M5059           3789    53:32  5:22  Garnet Morris           Saskatoon, SK            
     195  77/724  28/260 F3039           3599    53:38  5:22  Kari Waldner            Prince Albert, SK        
     196 119/316  26/67  M2029           3848    53:45  5:23  Adam Tremblay           Humboldt, SK             
     197 120/316  20/58  M4049           3555    53:45  5:23  Darren Toews            Saskatoon, SK            
     198 121/316  21/58  M4049           3768    53:46  5:23  John Durocher           Pinehouse Lake, SK       
     199  78/724   2/72  F5059           3346    53:47  5:23  Lori Renneberg          Saskatoon, SK            
     200  79/724  15/138 F4049           2964    53:47  5:23  Iris Howden             Regina, SK               
     201  80/724   3/72  F5059           2540    53:47  5:23  Colleen Bailey          Saskatoon, SK            
     202 122/316  35/90  M3039           3462    53:47  5:23  Klaus Sindahl           Saskatoon, SK            
     203  81/724  29/260 F3039           3394    53:49  5:23  Krista Salter           Wynyard, SK              
     204 123/316  18/52  M5059           3192    53:52  5:24  Jeff Miller             North Battleford, SK     
     205 124/316  36/90  M3039           3024    53:53  5:24  Scott Kirchgessner      Saskatoon, SK            
     206  82/724  30/260 F3039           3197    54:02  5:25  Jennifer Mirasty        Saskatoon, SK            
     207 125/316  37/90  M3039           2555    54:02  5:25  Michael Barnett         Saskatoon, SK            
     208 126/316  38/90  M3039           3740    54:06  5:25  Kirk Schlosser          Delisle, SK              
     209  83/724  31/260 F3039           2771    54:08  5:25  Patti Durand            Humboldt, SK             
     210 127/316  27/67  M2029           3570    54:11  5:26  Logan Turk              Saskatoon, SK            
     211  84/724  16/138 F4049           3989    54:12  5:26  Brenda Van Dyck         Saskatoon, SK            
     212  85/724  32/260 F3039           3313    54:12  5:26  Jodie Poole             Edam, SK                 
     213  86/724  33/260 F3039           2996    54:12  5:26  Nicole Johnston         Martensville, SK         
     214  87/724  27/203 F2029           3537    54:15  5:26  Breanne Tennant         Saskatoon, SK            
     215  88/724  34/260 F3039           3504    54:15  5:26  Kari Stevenson-Laverty  Saskatoon, SK            
     216 128/316  39/90  M3039           3794    54:16  5:26  Jeff Phillips           Saskatoon, SK            
     217 129/316  22/58  M4049           1134    54:16  5:26  Terry Laverty           Saskatoon, SK            
     218  89/724  35/260 F3039           2691    54:18  5:26  Brandy Cole             Edam, SK                 
     219 130/316  23/58  M4049           2929    54:18  5:26  Stephen Hardy           Saskatoon, SK            
     220 131/316  24/58  M4049           2928    54:19  5:26  Jordan Hardy            Regina, SK               
     221  90/724  28/203 F2029           3658    54:20  5:26  Lisa Worobec            Saskatoon, SK            
     222  91/724   4/72  F5059           3851    54:21  5:27  Lynn Constantinoff      Saskatoon, SK            
     223 132/316  25/58  M4049           2733    54:21  5:27  Thomas Danylczuk        Saskatoon, SK            
     224  92/724  17/138 F4049           3850    54:22  5:27  Bernie Mountford        Saskatoon, SK            
     225 133/316  26/58  M4049           3233    54:23  5:27  Christoffel H Neveling  Saskatoon, SK            
     226 134/316  28/67  M2029           2652    54:24  5:27  Kevin Buyan             Saskatoon, SK            
     227 135/316  40/90  M3039           3110    54:24  5:27  Vincent Lu              Saskatoon, SK            
     228 136/316  41/90  M3039           2641    54:32  5:28  Jakob Brzovic           Meadow Lake, SK          
     229  93/724  29/203 F2029           3790    54:32  5:28  Toni Mosure             Saskatoon, SK            
     230  94/724  36/260 F3039           2736    54:34  5:28  Shayna Das              Saskatoon, SK            
     231 137/316  27/58  M4049           3773    54:35  5:28  George Fenty            Saskatoon, SK            
     232  95/724  30/203 F2029           3583    54:36  5:28  Kelly Vickaryous        Saskatoon, SK            
     233 138/316  19/52  M5059           3107    54:37  5:28  S Mark Lord             Saskatoon, SK            
     234  96/724  18/138 F4049           2864    54:39  5:28  Donna Galus             Saskatoon, SK            
     235  97/724  31/203 F2029           3671    54:39  5:28  Shannon Young           Pinehouse, SK            
     236 139/316  29/67  M2029           3622    54:40  5:28  Todd Weyer              Eatonia, SK              
     237  98/724  19/138 F4049           3452    54:41  5:29  Monisha Shukla          Saskatoon, SK            
     238  99/724  37/260 F3039           3384    54:41  5:29  Britt Rumpf             Battleford, SK           
     239 100/724  38/260 F3039           2756    54:42  5:29  Aaron Dobson            Battleford, SK           
     240 101/724  32/203 F2029           3421    54:42  5:29  Kimberly Schmitke       Saskatoon, SK            
     241 102/724  39/260 F3039           3242    54:43  5:29  Gervais Nicky           Cold Lake, AB            
     242 103/724  33/203 F2029           3644    54:45  5:29  Janna Wilson            Brooks, AB               
     243 140/316  42/90  M3039           3266    54:45  5:29  Rob Otani               Saskatoon, SK            
     244 104/724  34/203 F2029           2621    54:48  5:29  Gina Bradshaw           Whitewood, SK            
     245 105/724  40/260 F3039           2807    54:50  5:29  Lisa Evans              Prince Albert, SK        
     246 106/724  41/260 F3039           3250    54:59  5:30  Natasha Norval          Saskatoon, SK            
     247 107/724  20/138 F4049           3806    55:00  5:30  Christa Rusic           Winnipeg, MB             
     248 108/724  42/260 F3039           3195    55:02  5:31  Tamara Milnthorp        Saskatoon, SK            
     249 141/316  28/58  M4049           2941    55:02  5:31  Tim Helfrich            Regina, SK               
     250 142/316   6/16  M60--           3646    55:07  5:31  Frank Winter            Saskatoon, SK            
     251 109/724  43/260 F3039           3940    55:09  5:31  Christy Shaw            Elrose, SK               
     252 110/724  44/260 F3039           3783    55:09  5:31  Nadine Jackson          Saskatoon, SK            
     253 111/724  35/203 F2029           3043    55:11  5:32  Amber Kotzer            North Battleford, SK     
     254 112/724  45/260 F3039           3799    55:14  5:32  Tosha Stallmann         Eatonia, SK              
     255 143/316  30/67  M2029           3766    55:17  5:32  Chet Collins            Saskatoon, SK            
     256 144/316  29/58  M4049           3433    55:18  5:32  Tom Scott               Saskatoon, SK            
     257 145/316   7/16  M60--           3569    55:20  5:32  Howie Truscott          Saskatoon, SK            
     258 113/724  36/203 F2029           3568    55:20  5:32  Elise Truscott          Saskatoon, SK            
     259 114/724   8/43  F0119           3580    55:22  5:33  Kendra Vanstone         Moose Jaw, SK            
     260 115/724  37/203 F2029           2990    55:22  5:33  Sasja Johansson         North Battleford, SK     
     261 116/724  21/138 F4049           3333    55:25  5:33  Henrike Rees            Saskatoon, SK            
     262 117/724  38/203 F2029           3682    55:28  5:33  Cara Znack              North Battleford, SK     
     263 118/724  39/203 F2029           2822    55:30  5:33  Jocelyn Ferguson        Melfort, SK              
     264 119/724  46/260 F3039           3748    55:30  5:33  Erin Thompson           Saskatoon, SK            
     265 146/316  30/58  M4049           2606    55:31  5:34  R.J. Bobowski           Saskatoon, SK            
     266 147/316  43/90  M3039           3828    55:31  5:34  Ron Ferguson            Melfort, SK              
     267 148/316  19/33  M0119           3503    55:31  5:34  Zachery Stevenson       Vanscoy, SK              
     268 149/316  44/90  M3039           2596    55:32  5:34  Kevin Bittman           Regina, SK               
     269 120/724  47/260 F3039           3928    55:33  5:34  Bethany Haalboom        Saskatoon, SK            
     270 121/724  40/203 F2029           3535    55:33  5:34  Shauna Taylor           Saskatoon, SK            
     271 122/724  48/260 F3039           3691    55:39  5:34  Laura Balyski           Sasaktoon, SK            
     272 123/724  41/203 F2029           3407    55:41  5:35  Luanne Sawatzky         Sedley, SK               
     273 124/724  49/260 F3039           2679    55:42  5:35  Kyla CLarke             Saskatoon, SK            
     274 125/724  50/260 F3039           2885    55:43  5:35  Christina Glowa         Delisle, SK              
     275 150/316  45/90  M3039           3219    55:43  5:35  Tyson Mutch             Meadow Lake, SK          
     276 126/724  22/138 F4049           2687    55:44  5:35  Mary Ann Closen         North Battleford, SK     
     277 151/316  31/58  M4049           3739    55:49  5:35  Brian Sawchyn           Saskatoon, SK            
     278 127/724  42/203 F2029           2972    55:50  5:35  Teresa Hume             Saskatoon, SK            
     279 152/316  31/67  M2029           3987    55:52  5:36  Brad Morgan             Saskatoon, SK            
     280 128/724  51/260 F3039           3041    55:53  5:36  Donna Kopecky           Swan River, MB           
     281 153/316  32/67  M2029           2548    55:56  5:36  Ryan Banow              Muenster, SK             
     282 129/724  23/138 F4049           3172    55:57  5:36  Rachel McLeod           Saskatoon, SK            
     283 154/316  46/90  M3039           2503    55:58  5:36  Greg Ackerman           Meadow Lake, SK          
     284 130/724  52/260 F3039           2836    56:00  5:36  Donna-Lee Flowerday     Carrot River, SK         
     285 131/724  43/203 F2029           3972    56:00  5:36  Laurie Thomson          Saskatoon, SK            
     286 132/724  44/203 F2029           2531    56:01  5:37  Katie Bachiu            Edmonton, AB             
     287 155/316  33/67  M2029           3782    56:03  5:37  Kyle Iron               Saskatoon, SK            
     288 133/724  24/138 F4049           3088    56:06  5:37  Paula Lessmeister       Spiritwood, SK           
     289 134/724  53/260 F3039           3500    56:06  5:37  Joleen Steel            Dundurn, SK              
     290 156/316  32/58  M4049           3396    56:06  5:37  Gerard Samson           Melfort, SK              
     291 135/724  54/260 F3039           3549    56:06  5:37  Donnalyn Thorsteinson   Humboldt, SK             
     292 157/316  47/90  M3039           3120    56:06  5:37  Todd MacKay             Regina, SK               
     293 136/724  55/260 F3039           3389    56:07  5:37  Melissa Ryan            North Battleford, SK     
     294 158/316  48/90  M3039           3345    56:08  5:37  Tim Rempel              Saskatoon, SK            
     295 137/724  56/260 F3039           3344    56:08  5:37  Jo Dee Rempel           Saskatoon, SK            
     296 138/724  25/138 F4049           3095    56:09  5:37  Ligia Linares           Regina, SK               
     297 159/316  20/33  M0119           2942    56:09  5:37  Joey Helfrich Linares   Regina, SK               
     298 139/724  57/260 F3039           2881    56:10  5:37  Nicole Gibney           Regina, SK               
     299 160/316  49/90  M3039           3651    56:13  5:38  Nathan Wolter           Lanigan, SK              
     300 140/724  45/203 F2029           3810    56:14  5:38  Adrian Taylor           Saskatoon, SA            
     301 161/316  34/67  M2029           3320    56:15  5:38  Malcolm Pritchard       Chelsea, QC              
     302 141/724  26/138 F4049           3226    56:19  5:38  Laurie Nesbitt          Martensville, SK         
     303 162/316   8/16  M60--           3736    56:20  5:38  Doug Renwick            Clavet, SK               
     304 142/724  58/260 F3039           2896    56:22  5:39  Krista Gubbe            North Battleford, SK     
     305 143/724   5/72  F5059           3418    56:23  5:39  Rhonda Schindel         Saskatoon, SK            
     306 163/316  20/52  M5059           3767    56:24  5:39  Stewart Cuzner          Saskatoon, SK            
     307 144/724  46/203 F2029           2906    56:24  5:39  Heather Hallgrimson     Saskatoon, SK            
     308 145/724  47/203 F2029           1166    56:24  5:39  Juliana Luc             Saskatoon, SK            
     309 164/316  50/90  M3039           3312    56:25  5:39  Darcy Poole             Edam, SK                 
     310 146/724  48/203 F2029           2663    56:26  5:39  Crystal Carlson         Saskatoon, SK            
     311 147/724  49/203 F2029           3498    56:27  5:39  Samantha Steckler       Saskatoon, SK            
     312 148/724  50/203 F2029           2549    56:27  5:39  Tanya Baran             Saskatoon, SK            
     313 149/724  27/138 F4049           3167    56:28  5:39  Tracy McKenzie          Wilkie, SK               
     314 165/316  21/52  M5059           2944    56:28  5:39  Keith Hesterman         Red Deer, AB             
     315 166/316  33/58  M4049           3838    56:31  5:40  Robert Ungerer          St. Albert, AB           
     316 150/724  28/138 F4049           2688    56:31  5:40  Lori Coben              Saskatoon, SK            
     317 151/724  59/260 F3039           2846    56:31  5:40  Gaylyn Fox              North Battleford, SK     
     318 152/724  60/260 F3039           3519    56:32  5:40  Gina Swindler           North Battleford, SK     
     319 153/724  51/203 F2029           3431    56:36  5:40  Courtney Schwartz       Martensville, SK         
     320 154/724  52/203 F2029           2815    56:37  5:40  Brittany Fandrick       Rosetown, SK             
     321 155/724  29/138 F4049           3194    56:38  5:40  Linda Mills             Prince Albert, SK        
     322 167/316  21/33  M0119           3730    56:38  5:40  Abdirouf Mohammed       Saskatoon, SK            
     323 156/724  30/138 F4049           3100    56:40  5:40  Lisa Lix                Saskatoon, SK            
     324 157/724  53/203 F2029           2814    56:40  5:40  Katherine Fairbrother   Saskatoon, SK            
     325 158/724  54/203 F2029           3550    56:41  5:41  Ashley Thring           Saskatoon, SK            
     326 159/724  31/138 F4049           2747    56:42  5:41  Lana Desmarais          Cut Knife, SK            
     327 168/316  51/90  M3039           3483    56:44  5:41  Devon Spencer           Saskatoon, SK            
     328 169/316  22/33  M0119           3776    56:45  5:41  Logan Frohaug           Saskatoon, SK            
     329 170/316  23/33  M0119           3804    56:45  5:41  Des Vessey              Saskatoon, SK            
     330 171/316  52/90  M3039           2686    56:49  5:41  Rogers Clint            Edam, SK                 
     331 160/724  61/260 F3039           3336    56:50  5:41  Machon Regier           Waldheim, SK             
     332 161/724  55/203 F2029           3853    56:52  5:42  Jackie Kellington       Martensville, SK         
     333 172/316  35/67  M2029           3598    56:53  5:42  Chris Waldenberger      Saskatoon, SK            
     334 162/724  32/138 F4049           3824    56:53  5:42  Coralie Spitzke         Regina, SK               
     335 173/316  53/90  M3039           3936    56:54  5:42  Trevor Haubrich         Regina, SK               
     336 163/724  56/203 F2029           2886    56:55  5:42  Rosemarie Graf          Saskatoon, SK            
     337 174/316  34/58  M4049           2519    56:55  5:42  Brent Andrew            Saskatoon, SK            
     338 164/724  57/203 F2029           2797    56:55  5:42  Ericka Ulmer            Saskatoon, SK            
     339 165/724  62/260 F3039           3028    56:56  5:42  Meghan Klassen          Saskatoon, SK            
     340 175/316  54/90  M3039           2517    56:57  5:42  Ryley Anderson          Warman, SK               
     341 176/316  36/67  M2029           2773    56:57  5:42  Dustin Sabiston         Saskatoon, SK            
     342 166/724  63/260 F3039           3058    56:59  5:42  Mari La Cock            Battleford, SK           
     343 177/316   9/16  M60--           3343    56:59  5:42  Ross Remmer             Saskatoon, SK            
     344 167/724  58/203 F2029           2708    57:00  5:42  Laura Corrente          Paradise Hill, SK        
     345 168/724   9/43  F0119           3331    57:01  5:43  Anwen Rees              Saskatoon, SK            
     346 169/724  59/203 F2029           3239    57:03  5:43  Juliana Nichol          North Battleford, SK     
     347 178/316  37/67  M2029           2907    57:03  5:43  Jerry Hallgrimson       Saskatoon, SK            
     348 170/724  60/203 F2029           3938    57:04  5:43  Melissa Romanowski      Saskatoon, SK            
     349 171/724  61/203 F2029           2699    57:08  5:43  Lisa Cook               Saskatoon, SK            
     350 179/316  38/67  M2029           3990    57:10  5:43  Kyle Reid               Saskatoon, SK            
     351 172/724  62/203 F2029           3360    57:15  5:44  Rosi Rodriguez          Saskatoon, SK            
     352 180/316  22/52  M5059           3159    57:15  5:44  Rian McFie              Saskatoon, SK            
     353 173/724  64/260 F3039           2973    57:17  5:44  Janine Hynd-Johnson     North Battleford, SK     
     354 174/724  63/203 F2029           3455    57:17  5:44  Frances Simonson        Yorkton, SK              
     355 175/724  10/43  F0119           2840    57:18  5:44  Brooke Forbes           Battleford, SK           
     356 181/316  10/16  M60--           2850    57:18  5:44  Donald Fraser           Saskatoon, SK            
     357 176/724  33/138 F4049           3638    57:18  5:44  Carolyn Willems         Drake, SK                
     358 182/316  55/90  M3039           3693    57:19  5:44  Gerry Bourgeois         Swift Current, SK        
     359 177/724  65/260 F3039           3365    57:21  5:45  Stefanie Rogers         Edam, SK                 
     360 178/724  64/203 F2029           3318    57:23  5:45  Joelene Prescesky       Ruddell, SK              
     361 179/724  65/203 F2029           3463    57:23  5:45  Stacey Sirois           Saskatoon, SK            
     362 180/724  11/43  F0119           3069    57:23  5:45  Courtney Larson         Outlook, SK              
     363 181/724  34/138 F4049           3606    57:24  5:45  Teresa Warkentin        Saskatoon, SK            
     364 182/724  66/260 F3039           3415    57:25  5:45  Laura Scherman          Battleford, SK           
     365 183/724  12/43  F0119           2717    57:25  5:45  Lauren Cubbon           Saskatoon, SK            
     366 184/724  67/260 F3039           2776    57:32  5:46  Shellie Dutton          Battleford, SK           
     367 185/724  66/203 F2029           3474    57:34  5:46  Heather Sonntag         Saskatoon, SK            
     368 186/724  68/260 F3039           3454    57:34  5:46  Rhonda Simon            Battleford, SK           
     369 183/316  23/52  M5059              5    57:40  5:46  Jim Arscott             Clavet, SK               
     370 187/724  69/260 F3039           3755    57:42  5:47  Jolie Woodrow           Wilkie, SK               
     371 188/724   6/72  F5059           2759    57:42  5:47  Mary Donlevy-Konkin     Saskatoon, SK            
     372 184/316  39/67  M2029           2750    57:43  5:47  Atul Dhir               Saskatoon, SK            
     373 189/724  67/203 F2029           3562    57:44  5:47  Stacey Tremblay         Humboldt, SK             
     374 185/316  40/67  M2029           3077    57:44  5:47  Gary Lee                Saskatoon, SK            
     375 190/724  70/260 F3039           3211    57:46  5:47  Tereen Mowrey           Moose Jaw, SK            
     376 186/316  56/90  M3039           2893    57:47  5:47  Jody Gress              Regina, SK               
     377 191/724  68/203 F2029           3557    57:48  5:47  Joelle Tomlinson        Saskatoon, SK            
     378 187/316  41/67  M2029           2562    57:49  5:47  Aaron Baxter            Warman, SK               
     379 188/316  57/90  M3039           2753    57:49  5:47  Cory Didur              Saskatoon, SK            
     380 189/316  42/67  M2029           2563    57:49  5:47  Clayton Baxter          Warman, SK               
     381 190/316  58/90  M3039           3732    57:51  5:48  Robert Pederson         Saskatoon, SK            
     382 192/724  71/260 F3039           3355    57:53  5:48  Amanda Robertson        Langham, SK              
     383 193/724  72/260 F3039           3720    57:53  5:48  Brandi Keller           Battleford, SK           
     384 194/724  35/138 F4049           2812    57:56  5:48  Tia Fahlman             Saskatoon, SK            
     385 195/724  73/260 F3039           3338    57:59  5:48  Renee Reiber-Hay        Saskatoon, SK            
     386 191/316  59/90  M3039           2860    58:02  5:49  Trevor Funk             Saskatoon, SK            
     387 192/316  24/33  M0119           2859    58:02  5:49  Liam Funk               Saskatoon, SK            
     388 196/724  36/138 F4049           2764    58:03  5:49  Charlotte Dubkowski     Delisle, SK              
     389 197/724   7/72  F5059           2934    58:03  5:49  Elizabeth Haubrich      Hodgeville, SK           
     390 193/316  60/90  M3039           3135    58:04  5:49  Bobby Mark              Dalmeny, SK              
     391 194/316  24/52  M5059           3823    58:05  5:49  Robert Young            Saskatoon, SK            
     392 195/316  61/90  M3039           2783    58:08  5:49  Chris Ebach             North Battleford, SK     
     393 198/724  69/203 F2029           2925    58:11  5:50  Yinyin Hao              Saskatoon, SK            
     394 199/724  70/203 F2029           3027    58:12  5:50  Christy Klassen         Saskatoon, SK            
     395 196/316  43/67  M2029           2675    58:12  5:50  Lawrence Cheng          Saskatoon, SK            
     396 197/316  35/58  M4049           3930    58:13  5:50  Cosme Romero            Saskatoon, SK            
     397 200/724  71/203 F2029           3236    58:14  5:50  Alexandra Nichol        Lloydminster, SK         
     398 201/724   8/72  F5059           3979    58:15  5:50  Mickie Williams         Saskatoon, SK            
     399 202/724  13/43  F0119           3202    58:16  5:50  Mariah Moen             Elrose, SK               
     400 198/316  44/67  M2029           3065    58:16  5:50  Justin Lansdall         Hodgeville, SK           
     401 203/724  72/203 F2029           3046    58:18  5:50  Meghan Kozmech          Saskatoon, SK            
     402 204/724  73/203 F2029           3180    58:18  5:50  Kaitlin Merkowsky       Saskatoon, SK            
     403 205/724  74/260 F3039           2974    58:18  5:50  Renae Ilnicki           Edson, AB                
     404 199/316  25/33  M0119           3209    58:21  5:51  Tyler Morhart           Saskatoon, SK            
     405 206/724  75/260 F3039           2780    58:23  5:51  Terra Dyky              Warman, SK               
     406 207/724  74/203 F2029           3571    58:25  5:51  Alicia Turner           Martensville, SK         
     407 208/724  76/260 F3039           3499    58:26  5:51  Shelagh Steckler        Warman, SK               
     408 209/724  14/43  F0119           3399    58:26  5:51  Layne Sanderson         Wadena, SK               
     409 210/724  77/260 F3039           3495    58:27  5:51  Chantelle Stapleton     Maidstone, SK            
     410 211/724  75/203 F2029           3630    58:28  5:51  Michele Wiebe           Regina, SK               
     411 212/724  37/138 F4049           3764    58:29  5:51  Patricia Brucks         Saskatoon, SK            
     412 213/724  78/260 F3039           2940    58:30  5:51  Staci Heinbigner        Martensville, SK         
     413 214/724  76/203 F2029           3559    58:31  5:52  Mary-Stewart Torrie     Saskatoon, SK            
     414 215/724  77/203 F2029           3797    58:33  5:52  Merissa Robertson       Saskatoon, SK            
     415 200/316  45/67  M2029           3970    58:33  5:52  Kris Fortin             Saskatoon, SK            
     416 201/316  11/16  M60--           3821    58:34  5:52  David Orchard           Saskatoon, SK            
     417 216/724  79/260 F3039           3478    58:35  5:52  Carla Sparkes           Osler, SK                
     418 217/724  80/260 F3039           2967    58:36  5:52  Stacey Huard            Warman, SK               
     419 218/724  15/43  F0119           3425    58:38  5:52  Celine Schryer          Saskatoon, SK            
     420 219/724  78/203 F2029           2993    58:38  5:52  Maret Johnson           Langham, SK              
     421 220/724  79/203 F2029           2992    58:38  5:52  Heidi Johnson           Langham, SK              
     422 202/316  25/52  M5059           2959    58:39  5:52  Gordon Holtslander      Saskatoon, SK            
     423 203/316  46/67  M2029           3351    58:41  5:53  Brett Rittaler          Estevan, SK              
     424 221/724   9/72  F5059           3800    58:42  5:53  Sharon Strueby          Saskatoon, SK            
     425 204/316  47/67  M2029           3057    58:45  5:53  Chris Kwong             Saskatoon, SK            
     426 222/724  81/260 F3039           3932    58:46  5:53  Marsha Bzdel            Radisson, SK             
     427 205/316  62/90  M3039           3182    58:47  5:53  Paul Merriman           Saskatoon, SK            
     428 206/316  26/52  M5059           3506    58:51  5:54  Ken Stirling            Saskatoon, SK            
     429 223/724  82/260 F3039           3146    58:52  5:54  Tracy Matthews          Lloydminster, AB         
     430 224/724  83/260 F3039           2615    58:53  5:54  Danielle Bourgeois      Swift Current, SK        
     431 207/316  27/52  M5059           2542    58:55  5:54  G. Baillie              Saskatoon, SK            
     432 225/724  80/203 F2029           3802    58:56  5:54  Natasha Tekeste         Saskatoon, SK            
     433 208/316  63/90  M3039           3847    58:57  5:54  Nadeem Imtiaz           Saskatoon, SK            
     434 226/724  38/138 F4049           3048    58:58  5:54  Izumi Krasznai          Saskatoon, SK            
     435 227/724  81/203 F2029           2830    58:58  5:54  Michelle Fisher         Saskatoon, SK            
     436 228/724  39/138 F4049           3398    58:59  5:54  Michelle Sander         Saskatoon, SK            
     437 229/724  84/260 F3039           2526    58:59  5:54  Sandi Arnason           Osler, SK                
     438 230/724  85/260 F3039           2983    58:59  5:54  Christa Jamont          Tofield, AB              
     439 209/316  64/90  M3039           2547    59:02  5:55  Jeff Banow              Saskatoon, SK            
     440 231/724  86/260 F3039           2709    59:03  5:55  Melanie Cory            Saskatoon, SK            
     441 232/724  82/203 F2029           3445    59:05  5:55  Sheena Shepley          Lanigan, SK              
     442 233/724  83/203 F2029           3397    59:06  5:55  Jessica Sanden          Lanigan, SK              
     443 234/724  10/72  F5059           2763    59:06  5:55  Patricia Drews          Saskatoon, SK            
     444 235/724  40/138 F4049           3984    59:06  5:55  Carolyn Brooks          Saskatoon, SK            
     445 236/724  87/260 F3039           2854    59:10  5:55  Anna Friesen            Warman, SK               
     446 237/724  11/72  F5059           1782    59:11  5:56  Shirley Wieler          Saskatoon, SK            
     447 210/316  36/58  M4049           3375    59:12  5:56  Rob Roschuk             Prince Albert, SK        
     448 238/724  41/138 F4049           3087    59:15  5:56  Laura Leschyshyn        Grasswood, SK            
     449 239/724  88/260 F3039           3377    59:15  5:56  Rebecca Roth            Waldheim, SK             
     450 240/724  89/260 F3039           3793    59:17  5:56  Sharla Orosz            Davidson, SK             
     451 241/724  42/138 F4049           2711    59:17  5:56  Lesley Courtney         Saskatoon, SK            
     452 242/724  90/260 F3039           3670    59:19  5:56  Bree Young              Waldheim, SK             
     453 243/724  91/260 F3039           3134    59:20  5:56  Jordanna Marien         Saskatoon, SK            
     454 244/724  12/72  F5059           3456    59:27  5:57  Brenda Simpson          Moose Jaw, SK            
     455 245/724  92/260 F3039           3465    59:29  5:57  Michelle Smerek         Moose Jaw, SK            
     456 246/724  43/138 F4049           2665    59:30  5:57  Ruth Carr               Saskatoon, SK            
     457 247/724  93/260 F3039           3240    59:30  5:57  Nichole Di Santo        Saskatoon, SK            
     458 248/724  84/203 F2029           2831    59:30  5:57  Stacey Fisher           Saskatoon, SK            
     459 249/724  94/260 F3039           2965    59:32  5:58  Rebecca Howie           Estevan, SK              
     460 250/724  95/260 F3039           3011    59:34  5:58  Safiya Karim            Saskatoon, SK            
     461 251/724  96/260 F3039           3409    59:36  5:58  Tanya Sawatzky          Saskatoon, SK            
     462 211/316  65/90  M3039           2891    59:37  5:58  Dave Greenshields       Saskatoon, SK            
     463 212/316  48/67  M2029           2710    59:38  5:58  Dallas Cossar           Weyburn, SK              
     464 213/316  28/52  M5059           3256    59:44  5:59  Charles Olfert          Saskatoon, SK            
     465 252/724  44/138 F4049           2570    59:44  5:59  Lori Beckie             Corman Park, SK          
     466 253/724  97/260 F3039           2655    59:44  5:59  Caressa Caldwell        Dalmeny, SK              
     467 214/316  49/67  M2029           3558    59:45  5:59  Tony Arkles             Saskatoon, SK            
     468 254/724  98/260 F3039           3173    59:46  5:59  Christine McNabb        Estevan, SK              
     469 255/724  99/260 F3039           2900    59:46  5:59  Heather Gwillim         Regina, SK               
     470 256/724  85/203 F2029           3148    59:48  5:59  Carolyne Mayo           Saskatoon, SK            
     471 257/724 100/260 F3039           3086    59:49  5:59  Tracy Lepp              North Battleford, SK     
     472 258/724 101/260 F3039           3710    59:52  6:00  Moira Hamm              Saskatoon, SK            
     473 259/724 102/260 F3039           3118    59:52  6:00  Chantelle MacIntyre     Saskatoon, SK            
     474 260/724  86/203 F2029           2516    59:53  6:00  Meredith Anderson       St. Benedict, SK         
     475 261/724  45/138 F4049           3291    59:57  6:00  Maggie Petrychyn        Wolseley, SK             
     476 215/316  66/90  M3039           2826    59:59  6:00  Vernon Fineberg         Regina, SK               
     477 262/724  46/138 F4049           3818  1:00:02  6:01  Natalie Letts           Saskatoon, SK            
     478 263/724 103/260 F3039           2573  1:00:02  6:01  Laurie Beerling         Saskatoon, SK            
     479 264/724 104/260 F3039           2842  1:00:02  6:01  Christa Forrest         North Battleford, SK     
     480 265/724  87/203 F2029           2714  1:00:03  6:01  Charlene Cretin         Regina, SK               
     481 216/316  67/90  M3039           2530  1:00:03  6:01  Awang Hazmi Awang Junai Saskatoon, SK            
     482 266/724 105/260 F3039           3446  1:00:06  6:01  Vivian Sheppard         Langham, SK              
     483 267/724 106/260 F3039           3323  1:00:06  6:01  Wendy Quinton           Saskatoon, SK            
     484 268/724 107/260 F3039           3673  1:00:06  6:01  Chandria Zacharias      Saskatoon, SK            
     485 269/724  88/203 F2029           2604  1:00:07  6:01  Jolene Blixt            Martensville, SK         
     486 270/724   1/7   F60--           2533  1:00:08  6:01  Ruth Bachiu             Saskatoon, SK            
     487 271/724  47/138 F4049           3591  1:00:08  6:01  Shelley Waddell         Carrot River, SK         
     488 272/724  48/138 F4049           3122  1:00:09  6:01  Kim MacLeod             Saskatoon, SK            
     489 273/724  49/138 F4049           2670  1:00:12  6:02  Teresa Cave             Battleford, SK           
     490 217/316  37/58  M4049           3316  1:00:14  6:02  Ronald Pouteaux         Moose Jaw, SK            
     491 274/724 108/260 F3039           3496  1:00:14  6:02  Jennifer Starycki       Maymont, SK              
     492 275/724  89/203 F2029           2605  1:00:15  6:02  Rebecca Blyth-Kereluik  Saskatoon, SK            
     493 276/724  90/203 F2029           3364  1:00:15  6:02  Nicole Rogers           Warman, SK               
     494 277/724 109/260 F3039           2943  1:00:18  6:02  Jeanette Heske          Saskatoon, SK            
     495 278/724  91/203 F2029           3677  1:00:23  6:03  Katie Zdunich           Saskatoon, SK            
     496 279/724  13/72  F5059           2600  1:00:23  6:03  Carla Blampin           Big River, SK            
     497 218/316  38/58  M4049           3169  1:00:24  6:03  Cameron McKinnon        Saskatoon, SK            
     498 280/724  92/203 F2029           3416  1:00:27  6:03  Cassandra Scherr        Saskatoon, SK            
     499 281/724  93/203 F2029           3531  1:00:27  6:03  Kirsten Taylor          Saskatoon, SK            
     500 282/724  50/138 F4049           2623  1:00:31  6:04  Connie Braun            Saskatoon, SK            
     501 219/316  26/33  M0119           3978  1:00:33  6:04  Brendan Farquharson     Marcelin, SK             
     502 283/724  94/203 F2029           2999  1:00:33  6:04  Kirsten Jones           Saskatoon, SK            
     503 220/316  27/33  M0119           3786  1:00:34  6:04  Brayden Knackstedt      Saskatoon, SK            
     504 284/724  95/203 F2029           3142  1:00:35  6:04  Tiffany Martinka        St. Benedict, SK         
     505 221/316  68/90  M3039           3497  1:00:38  6:04  Michael Steckler        Warman, SK               
     506 285/724 110/260 F3039           3698  1:00:40  6:04  Loretta Czarnota        Prince Albert, SK        
     507 222/316  29/52  M5059           3702  1:00:41  6:05  Doug Dykes              Saskatoon, SK            
     508 286/724  96/203 F2029           3769  1:00:41  6:05  Lorenne Dykes           Saskatoon, SK            
     509 287/724  51/138 F4049           3147  1:00:42  6:05  Debbie Maurer           Saskatoon, SK            
     510 223/316  69/90  M3039           3074  1:00:42  6:05  Brandon Leatherdale     Saskatoon, SK            
     511 288/724 111/260 F3039           2611  1:00:43  6:05  Kristie Bonstrom        Saskatoon, SK            
     512 289/724  52/138 F4049           3610  1:00:43  6:05  Dianne Weitzel          Edam, SK                 
     513 290/724  53/138 F4049           3672  1:00:43  6:05  Jacquie Yourk           Saskatoon, SK            
     514 291/724  97/203 F2029           3210  1:00:45  6:05  Shira Morrison          Saskatoon, SK            
     515 224/316  39/58  M4049           3554  1:00:46  6:05  Larry Tittle            Wolseley, SK             
     516 292/724  98/203 F2029           3692  1:00:46  6:05  Jessie Batty            Saskatoon, SK            
     517 293/724 112/260 F3039           3249  1:00:47  6:05  Nicole Norris           Delisle, SK              
     518 294/724 113/260 F3039           2694  1:00:49  6:05  Angelin Comfort         Nipawin, SK              
     519 225/316  12/16  M60--           3510  1:00:54  6:06  Gord Strom              Saskatoon, SK            
     520 226/316  50/67  M2029           3071  1:00:55  6:06  Denis Lavergne          Saskatoon, SK            
     521 295/724  99/203 F2029           3072  1:00:55  6:06  Rachelle Lavergne       Saskatoon, SK            
     522 296/724  54/138 F4049           3447  1:00:56  6:06  Mj Sherven              Saskatoon, SK            
     523 227/316  70/90  M3039           2825  1:01:01  6:07  Drew Findlay            Saskatoon, SK            
     524 297/724 114/260 F3039           2583  1:01:04  6:07  Karen Bergermann        Saskatoon, SK            
     525 298/724 100/203 F2029           2770  1:01:05  6:07  Jennifer Duncombe       Saskatoon, SK            
     526 299/724 101/203 F2029           3551  1:01:06  6:07  Kimberly Tiessen        Saskatoon, SK            
     527 300/724 115/260 F3039           3625  1:01:10  6:07  Sharlene White          Aberdeen, SK             
     528 228/316  30/52  M5059           3466  1:01:17  6:08  Casey Smit              Humboldt, SK             
     529 301/724 116/260 F3039           2580  1:01:17  6:08  Colette Berg            Saskatoon, SK            
     530 302/724 117/260 F3039           2821  1:01:17  6:08  Jill Ferguson           Saskatoon, SK            
     531 229/316  71/90  M3039           3624  1:01:20  6:08  Ryan White              Aberdeen, SK             
     532 230/316  40/58  M4049           3228  1:01:24  6:09  Jason Neudorf           Saskatoon, SK            
     533 231/316  72/90  M3039           3299  1:01:25  6:09  Lionel Pillar           North Battleford, SK     
     534 303/724 118/260 F3039            845  1:01:29  6:09  Jessica Forrester       Saskatoon, SK            
     535 304/724 102/203 F2029           2980  1:01:31  6:10  Adrienne Jacques        Saskatoon, SK            
     536 305/724 103/203 F2029           2693  1:01:31  6:10  Stephanie Comeau        Saskatoon, SK            
     537 306/724  14/72  F5059           2748  1:01:33  6:10  Maryann Deutscher       Saskatoon, SK            
     538 307/724  15/72  F5059           3468  1:01:35  6:10  Gayle Smith             Clavet, SK               
     539 308/724  16/72  F5059           2806  1:01:36  6:10  Val Etcheverry          Battleford, SK           
     540 232/316  31/52  M5059           2805  1:01:37  6:10  Gil Etcheverry          Battleford, SK           
     541 309/724  55/138 F4049           3393  1:01:37  6:10  Cathy Sajtos            Saskatoon, SK            
     542 310/724 119/260 F3039           2501  1:01:37  6:10  Jaime Abel-Fleischhacke Humboldt, SK             
     543 311/724 120/260 F3039           2963  1:01:41  6:11  Kelli Horner            Delisle, SK              
     544 233/316  73/90  M3039           3722  1:01:42  6:11  Todd Kuffner            Saskatoon, SK            
     545 312/724 121/260 F3039           2552  1:01:44  6:11  Tracy Bardi             Delisle, SK              
     546 234/316  74/90  M3039           2871  1:01:45  6:11  Steve Gatzke            Warman, SK               
     547 313/724 104/203 F2029           3854  1:01:49  6:11  Lenore Kiskotagan       North Battleford, SK     
     548 314/724 105/203 F2029           3709  1:01:52  6:12  Kacie Guse              Glaslyn, SK              
     549 235/316  51/67  M2029           3348  1:01:53  6:12  Dale Richardson         Saskatoon, SK            
     550 315/724  56/138 F4049           2919  1:01:55  6:12  Michelle Hansen         Shaunavon, SK            
     551 316/724 122/260 F3039           3453  1:01:55  6:12  Arnold Sima             Saskatoon, SK            
     552 317/724 123/260 F3039           3778  1:01:55  6:12  Tanya Gratias           Saskatoon, SK            
     553 318/724 124/260 F3039           3707  1:02:01  6:13  Susan Fry               Spirit Wood, SK          
     554 319/724 125/260 F3039           3612  1:02:02  6:13  Nicole Welder           Saskatoon, SK            
     555 320/724 126/260 F3039           3547  1:02:02  6:13  Kate Thompson           Saskatoon, SK            
     556 321/724 127/260 F3039           3515  1:02:02  6:13  Kristel Surcon          Saskatoon, SK            
     557 322/724  57/138 F4049           3282  1:02:09  6:13  Karen Pelletier         Saskatoon, SK            
     558 323/724  17/72  F5059           2509  1:02:10  6:13  Ida Miller Allen        Debden, SK               
     559 324/724 128/260 F3039           2781  1:02:12  6:14  Nancy Dzialo            North Battleford, SK     
     560 325/724 129/260 F3039           3539  1:02:12  6:14  Joy Tetlock             Flin Flon, MB            
     561 326/724 130/260 F3039           2946  1:02:21  6:15  Becky Hiebert           Eatonia, SK              
     562 327/724 106/203 F2029           2760  1:02:22  6:15  Amanda Dorn             Lloydminster, AB         
     563 328/724 107/203 F2029           2799  1:02:22  6:15  Erin Ostlund            Saskatoon, SK            
     564 329/724 108/203 F2029           3296  1:02:24  6:15  Allison Piche           Saskatoon, SK            
     565 236/316  41/58  M4049           2558  1:02:24  6:15  Patrick Barry           Saskatoon, SK            
     566 330/724 109/203 F2029           3174  1:02:26  6:15  Sharlene McNairn        Saskatoon, SK            
     567 331/724  16/43  F0119           3308  1:02:36  6:16  Leah Pomedli            Pilger, SK               
     568 332/724 110/203 F2029           3262  1:02:40  6:16  April Olynick           Rama, SK                 
     569 333/724 131/260 F3039           3078  1:02:40  6:16  Trisha Lee              Eatonia, SK              
     570 237/316  52/67  M2029           3158  1:02:42  6:17  Mitch McEachern         North Battleford, SK     
     571 334/724  18/72  F5059           3189  1:02:51  6:18  Brenda Miller           North Battleford, SK     
     572 335/724 132/260 F3039           3743  1:02:55  6:18  Alena Stirling          Saskatoon, SK            
     573 238/316  75/90  M3039           2574  1:02:56  6:18  Darcy Begrand           Prince Albert, SK        
     574 336/724  58/138 F4049           2811  1:02:56  6:18  Janice Fagnou           Saskatoon, SK            
     575 337/724 111/203 F2029           3330  1:02:56  6:18  Alina Rees              Saskatoon, SK            
     576 239/316  32/52  M5059           2949  1:02:58  6:18  Scott Hill              Regina, SK               
     577 240/316  33/52  M5059           2851  1:03:00  6:18  Warren Frazer           Rosetown, SK             
     578 241/316  42/58  M4049           3168  1:03:00  6:18  Tyrone McKenzie         Saskatoon, SK            
     579 338/724  59/138 F4049           3165  1:03:01  6:19  Karen McKenzie          Saskatoon, SK            
     580 339/724  19/72  F5059           3405  1:03:02  6:19  Denise Sarauer          Meadow Lake, SK          
     581 340/724 133/260 F3039           2775  1:03:02  6:19  Lisa Dutton             Saskatoon, SK            
     582 341/724 112/203 F2029           2833  1:03:06  6:19  Jill Flath              Saskatoon, SK            
     583 342/724 113/203 F2029           3475  1:03:07  6:19  Talia Soparlo           Saskatoon, SK            
     584 343/724 114/203 F2029           3270  1:03:11  6:20  Kelsey Parent           Gravelbourg, SK          
     585 344/724  60/138 F4049           3843  1:03:12  6:20  Gladys Tinker           Saskatoon, SK            
     586 345/724  17/43  F0119           2796  1:03:12  6:20  Julia Epp               Saskatoon, SK            
     587 242/316  43/58  M4049           3390  1:03:13  6:20  Vern Sabraw             Saskatoon, SK            
     588 346/724 115/203 F2029           3697  1:03:13  6:20  Nicole Cross            Fiske, SK                
     589 243/316  76/90  M3039           2628  1:03:14  6:20  Cory Brinkman           Saskatoon, SK            
     590 347/724  61/138 F4049           2975  1:03:16  6:20  Ellen Inglis            Yorkton, SK              
     591 348/724   2/7   F60--           3509  1:03:16  6:20  Leona Strelioff         Prince Albert, SK        
     592 349/724  20/72  F5059           3502  1:03:16  6:20  Joyce Stevenson         Prince Albert, SK        
     593 244/316  53/67  M2029           3579  1:03:19  6:20  Shane Vandenameele      Saskatoon, SK            
     594 350/724 116/203 F2029           3694  1:03:19  6:20  Kristen Bueckert        Saskatoon, SK            
     595 351/724 134/260 F3039           2550  1:03:31  6:22  Rhea Barber             Weyburn, SK              
     596 352/724 135/260 F3039           3034  1:03:33  6:22  Lisa Kobylka            Saskatoon, SK            
     597 353/724 136/260 F3039           3507  1:03:33  6:22  Melissa Stolte          Saskatoon, SK            
     598 354/724 137/260 F3039           3241  1:03:33  6:22  Susan Nickel            Nipawin, SK              
     599 355/724 138/260 F3039           3470  1:03:34  6:22  Jill Smith              Saskatoon, SK            
     600 356/724  18/43  F0119           3361  1:03:35  6:22  Emily Rogal             Saskatoon, SK            
     601 245/316  34/52  M5059           3363  1:03:36  6:22  Paul Rogal              Saskatoon, SK            
     602 246/316  44/58  M4049           3101  1:03:37  6:22  Lorne Lix               Saskatoon, SK            
     603 357/724  21/72  F5059           3976  1:03:38  6:22  Jan Sedgewick           Saskatoon, SK            
     604 247/316  35/52  M5059           3198  1:03:39  6:22  Dwayne Mitchell         Saskatoon, SK            
     605 358/724  22/72  F5059           3200  1:03:39  6:22  Leslie Mitchell         Saskatoon, SK            
     606 359/724 117/203 F2029           2869  1:03:39  6:22  Emma Gardner            Saskatoon, SK            
     607 248/316  54/67  M2029           3111  1:03:43  6:23  Malcolm Lucy            Saskatoon, SK            
     608 360/724 139/260 F3039           2917  1:03:44  6:23  Andrea Hansen           Saskatoon, SK            
     609 361/724  62/138 F4049           3597  1:03:46  6:23  Jayann Walchuk          Regina, SK               
     610 362/724 118/203 F2029           3596  1:03:46  6:23  Ashley Walchuk          Regina, SK               
     611 363/724 140/260 F3039           2616  1:03:48  6:23  Sarah Bourgeois         Lafleche, SK             
     612 364/724 141/260 F3039           3157  1:03:49  6:23  Lisa McEachern          North Battleford, SK     
     613 365/724 119/203 F2029           2798  1:03:51  6:24  Tayla Erickson          Saskatoon, SK            
     614 366/724 142/260 F3039           2937  1:03:53  6:24  Teri-Lynn Hayes         Elrose, SK               
     615 367/724 143/260 F3039           3091  1:03:54  6:24  Julie Levasseur         Edam, SK                 
     616 249/316  55/67  M2029           3822  1:03:55  6:24  Jamie Angus             Saskatoon, SK            
     617 368/724 120/203 F2029           2521  1:03:55  6:24  Sarah Angus             Saskatoon, SK            
     618 250/316  45/58  M4049           2520  1:03:56  6:24  Howard Angus            Warman, SK               
     619 369/724  63/138 F4049           2560  1:03:58  6:24  Andrea Barteski         Canora, SK               
     620 370/724 144/260 F3039           3993  1:03:59  6:24  Abby Schneider          Regina, SK               
     621 251/316  77/90  M3039           2690  1:04:05  6:25  Bradley Cole            Edam, SK                 
     622 371/724 121/203 F2029           3829  1:04:07  6:25  Amber Rankin            Saskatoon, SK            
     623 372/724 122/203 F2029           3983  1:04:11  6:26  Jade Kusch              Martensville, SK         
     624 373/724 123/203 F2029           3688  1:04:14  6:26  Keeley Andrews          Saskatoon, SK            
     625 374/724  64/138 F4049           2587  1:04:17  6:26  Shirley Berthelet       Saskatoon, SK            
     626 375/724  65/138 F4049           3272  1:04:18  6:26  Leanne Parsons          Saskatoon, SK            
     627 376/724 124/203 F2029           3787  1:04:19  6:26  Jessica Kruse           Edmonton, AB             
     628 377/724 145/260 F3039           3121  1:04:23  6:27  Allison MacLean         Saskatoon, SK            
     629 378/724 125/203 F2029           3449  1:04:26  6:27  Janessa Sholter         Nipawin, SK              
     630 252/316  56/67  M2029           2922  1:04:28  6:27  Stephen Hanson          Saskatoon, SK            
     631 379/724  23/72  F5059           3025  1:04:28  6:27  Lynn Kitts              Moose Jaw, SK            
     632 380/724 146/260 F3039           3450  1:04:28  6:27  Lisa Sholter            Nipawin, SK              
     633 381/724  66/138 F4049           3629  1:04:30  6:27  Sheila Whyte            North Battleford, SK     
     634 382/724  24/72  F5059           3774  1:04:31  6:28  Shelley Follensbee      Eatonia, SK              
     635 383/724 147/260 F3039           3354  1:04:32  6:28  Vanessa Roberts         Saskatoon, SK            
     636 384/724 148/260 F3039           2726  1:04:32  6:28  Angela Cyrenne          Saskatoon, SK            
     637 385/724 126/203 F2029           3809  1:04:34  6:28  Kate Hodgson            Saskatoon, SA            
     638 386/724  19/43  F0119           2920  1:04:41  6:29  Rebecca Hansen          Shaunavon, SK            
     639 253/316  78/90  M3039           2632  1:04:42  6:29  Olexandr Brovko         Saskatoon, SK            
     640 387/724  67/138 F4049           3155  1:04:42  6:29  Trish McDonald          Stranraersk, SK          
     641 388/724 127/203 F2029           2507  1:04:58  6:30  Courtney Aitken         Yorkton, SK              
     642 254/316  36/52  M5059           2936  1:04:59  6:30  Randall Haugen          Delisle, SK              
     643 389/724 149/260 F3039           2645  1:05:00  6:30  Dori Bullock            Flin Flon, MB            
     644 255/316  46/58  M4049           3451  1:05:03  6:31  Amit Shukla             Saskatoon, SK            
     645 390/724  68/138 F4049           3487  1:05:07  6:31  Wendy Spoonheim         Martensville, SK         
     646 391/724 128/203 F2029           2982  1:05:09  6:31  Allissa Jamieson        Lloydminster, AB         
     647 392/724  69/138 F4049           3819  1:05:10  6:31  Leanne Blahut           Saskatoon, SK            
     648 393/724  70/138 F4049           3988  1:05:10  6:31  Joanne Franko           Saskatoon, SK            
     649 394/724  71/138 F4049           3666  1:05:10  6:31  Dawn Wutzke             Dalmeny, SK              
     650 395/724  25/72  F5059           3269  1:05:10  6:31  Brenda Parent           Gravelbourg, SK          
     651 396/724 150/260 F3039           3021  1:05:11  6:32  Moliehi Khaketla        La Ronge, SK             
     652 256/316  79/90  M3039           3032  1:05:12  6:32  Kevin Klein             Waldheim, SK             
     653 397/724 151/260 F3039           3033  1:05:12  6:32  Shannon Klein           Waldheim, SK             
     654 398/724  72/138 F4049           2882  1:05:13  6:32  Jeanne Gilchrist        Cut Knife, SK            
     655 257/316  80/90  M3039           3564  1:05:17  6:32  Jay Trew                Saskatoon, SK            
     656 399/724 152/260 F3039           3565  1:05:18  6:32  Kaeli Trew              Saskatoon, SK            
     657 400/724  26/72  F5059           3477  1:05:19  6:32  Teresa Soulodre         Saskatoon, SK            
     658 401/724  27/72  F5059           3587  1:05:20  6:32  Janice Visvanathan      Saskatoon, SK            
     659 402/724 129/203 F2029           3332  1:05:25  6:33  Bryn Rees               Outlook, SK              
     660 403/724 130/203 F2029           3713  1:05:27  6:33  Kimberly Herron         Saskatoon, SK            
     661 258/316  57/67  M2029           3712  1:05:27  6:33  Andrew Herron           Saskatoon, SK            
     662 259/316  81/90  M3039           3830  1:05:28  6:33  Virginia Beliveau       Saskatoon, SK            
     663 404/724 153/260 F3039           3265  1:05:28  6:33  Christine Otani         Saskatoon, SK            
     664 405/724 154/260 F3039           3617  1:05:29  6:33  Torey Werbicki          Swan River, MB           
     665 406/724 155/260 F3039           3756  1:05:31  6:34  Angela Yule             Saskatoon, SK            
     666 407/724  20/43  F0119           3708  1:05:34  6:34  Kiera Grasby            Aberdeen, SK             
     667 408/724  21/43  F0119           3212  1:05:34  6:34  Jayda Moysuik           Saskatoon, SK            
     668 409/724 156/260 F3039           2743  1:05:35  6:34  Trenna Derdall          Outlook, SK              
     669 410/724 131/203 F2029           2755  1:05:39  6:34  Sheri Dobrowolski       Prince Albert, SK        
     670 411/724 157/260 F3039           3187  1:05:42  6:35  Jamie Michaud           North Battleford, SK     
     671 412/724  73/138 F4049           3735  1:05:42  6:35  Renee Reimer horner     Aberdeen, SK             
     672 413/724 158/260 F3039           2582  1:05:45  6:35  Cindy Bergermann        Humboldt, SK             
     673 414/724  74/138 F4049           2866  1:05:48  6:35  Dawn Gammon             Dalmeny, SK              
     674 415/724  75/138 F4049           3030  1:05:50  6:35  Shawna Klassen          Saskatoon, SK            
     675 416/724 132/203 F2029           2931  1:05:58  6:36  Jasmine Hasselback      Saskatoon, SK            
     676 417/724 133/203 F2029           3684  1:06:04  6:37  Crystal Zorn            Regina, SK               
     677 418/724 159/260 F3039           3283  1:06:04  6:37  Cindy Pengelly          Watson, SK               
     678 419/724  76/138 F4049           3176  1:06:12  6:38  Kim McSymytz            White Fox, SK            
     679 420/724 160/260 F3039           3012  1:06:12  6:38  Alison Kawa             Yorkton, SK              
     680 421/724 161/260 F3039           2951  1:06:14  6:38  Erica Hoare             Dalmeny, SK              
     681 422/724  28/72  F5059           3594  1:06:16  6:38  Marley Waiser           Saskatoon, SK            
     682 260/316  37/52  M5059           3593  1:06:17  6:38  Bill Waiser             Saskatoon, SK            
     683 423/724  77/138 F4049           3573  1:06:18  6:38  Maria Tyler             Cut Knife, SK            
     684 424/724 162/260 F3039           3471  1:06:19  6:38  Kendra Smith            Saskatoon, SK            
     685 261/316  38/52  M5059           3749  1:06:21  6:39  Jon Tonita              Regina, SK               
     686 425/724 163/260 F3039           3067  1:06:26  6:39  Jennifer Laronde        Saskatoon, SK            
     687 262/316  58/67  M2029           3149  1:06:27  6:39  Justen McArthur         Saskatoon, SK            
     688 426/724  78/138 F4049           3969  1:06:29  6:39  Melinda Budvarson       Swift Current, SK        
     689 263/316  28/33  M0119           3717  1:06:31  6:40  Omar Jeilani            Saskatoon, SK            
     690 427/724  79/138 F4049           2847  1:06:31  6:40  Tracy Fradette          Saskatoon, SK            
     691 428/724 134/203 F2029           3045  1:06:35  6:40  Lisa Kowalyk            Saskatoon, SK            
     692 429/724  29/72  F5059           2761  1:06:36  6:40  Linda Drever            Saskatoon, SK            
     693 264/316  39/52  M5059           3404  1:06:37  6:40  Darryl Sarauer          Saskatoon, SK            
     694 430/724  30/72  F5059           3059  1:06:39  6:40  Monique Labossiere      Beaumont, AB             
     695 431/724  80/138 F4049           3595  1:06:40  6:40  Carrie Wakefield        Lloydminster, SK         
     696 432/724 135/203 F2029           3561  1:06:41  6:41  Amanda Tournier         Saskatoon, SK            
     697 265/316  47/58  M4049           2536  1:06:42  6:41  Jason Bacon             Lloydminster, SK         
     698 433/724 164/260 F3039           3578  1:06:43  6:41  Suzanne Van Zyl         Saskatoon, SK            
     699 266/316  82/90  M3039           3590  1:06:44  6:41  Andre Vos               Saskatoon, SK            
     700 434/724  31/72  F5059           3117  1:06:45  6:41  Brin MacIntyre          Vancouver, BC            
     701 435/724 165/260 F3039           2868  1:06:45  6:41  Angela Gardiner         Saskatoon, SK            
     702 436/724  81/138 F4049           3379  1:06:46  6:41  Cheryl Rowe             Humboldt, SK             
     703 437/724  82/138 F4049           3203  1:06:46  6:41  Glenda Moffatt          Nipawin, SK              
     704 438/724  22/43  F0119           3368  1:06:47  6:41  Kayla Romanow           Assiniboia, SK           
     705 439/724 166/260 F3039           3680  1:06:51  6:42  Deanna Zimmerman        Martensville, SK         
     706 440/724  83/138 F4049           2644  1:06:54  6:42  Kim Buglass             Warman, SK               
     707 441/724 167/260 F3039           3273  1:06:54  6:42  Crystal Parton          Saskatoon, SK            
     708 267/316  13/16  M60--           2932  1:06:55  6:42  Dan Hatton              Nipawin, SK              
     709 268/316  59/67  M2029           3177  1:06:55  6:42  Adam Meier              Saskatoon, SK            
     710 442/724 136/203 F2029           2838  1:06:56  6:42  Rebecca Foord           Estevan, SK              
     711 443/724 168/260 F3039           2955  1:06:59  6:42  Jenny Hoffman           Saskatoon, SK            
     712 444/724 169/260 F3039           3109  1:07:02  6:43  Carmen Lowe-Wassermann  Saskatoon, SK            
     713 445/724 170/260 F3039           3746  1:07:03  6:43  Nicole Tatchell         Martensville, SK         
     714 446/724  84/138 F4049           3160  1:07:03  6:43  Lyn McGaughey           Saskatoon, SK            
     715 447/724  32/72  F5059           2684  1:07:04  6:43  Dawn Climenhaga         Kindersley, SK           
     716 448/724 171/260 F3039           3845  1:07:05  6:43  Victoria Beuker         Saskatoon, SK            
     717 449/724  23/43  F0119           3493  1:07:14  6:44  Courtney Stalwick       Domremy, SK              
     718 450/724  85/138 F4049           3206  1:07:15  6:44  Annette Morgan          Swift Current, SK        
     719 269/316  60/67  M2029           2987  1:07:18  6:44  Richard Janzen          Saskatoon, SK            
     720 451/724 137/203 F2029           3131  1:07:19  6:44  Jessica Mann            Saskatoon, SK            
     721 452/724  86/138 F4049           3223  1:07:19  6:44  Lillian Neilly          Loon Lake, SK            
     722 453/724  87/138 F4049           3724  1:07:20  6:44  Ayalah Levy             Saskatoon, SK            
     723 454/724  88/138 F4049           2808  1:07:20  6:44  Christine Ewanchuk      Mayfair, SK              
     724 270/316  48/58  M4049           3649  1:07:26  6:45  Bruce Wobeser           Saskatoon, SK            
     725 455/724 172/260 F3039           3439  1:07:26  6:45  Bridget Shannon-Wobeser Saskatoon, SK            
     726 456/724 138/203 F2029           3701  1:07:32  6:46  Erin Dunn               Prince Albert, SK        
     727 457/724 139/203 F2029           3085  1:07:34  6:46  Edda Lentner            Saskatoon, SK            
     728 458/724 140/203 F2029           2779  1:07:34  6:46  Vanessa Dyck            Saskatoon, SK            
     729 459/724  89/138 F4049           3517  1:07:35  6:46  Terry Swan              Saskatoon, SK            
     730 460/724  90/138 F4049           2506  1:07:35  6:46  Zeba Ahmad              Saskatoon, SK            
     731 461/724  91/138 F4049           2741  1:07:44  6:47  Michelle Delorme        Saskatoon, SK            
     732 271/316  40/52  M5059           2784  1:07:44  6:47  Dwight Edmison          Saskatoon, SK            
     733 462/724  92/138 F4049           3306  1:07:44  6:47  Deanna Poitras          North Battleford, SK     
     734 463/724 141/203 F2029           3634  1:07:50  6:47  Cara Wilcock            Saskatoon, SK            
     735 272/316  49/58  M4049           2899  1:07:50  6:47  Kelton Guy              Saskatoon, SK            
     736 273/316  29/33  M0119           2898  1:07:50  6:47  Austin Guy              Saskatoon, SK            
     737 464/724 142/203 F2029           2778  1:07:58  6:48  Kendra Dyck             Smithers, BC             
     738 465/724 143/203 F2029           2603  1:07:59  6:48  Megan Blatz             Saskatoon, SK            
     739 466/724 173/260 F3039           3044  1:07:59  6:48  Kim Kovacs              Kyle, SK                 
     740 467/724  33/72  F5059           3572  1:08:00  6:48  Karen Turner            Saskatoon, SK            
     741 468/724  34/72  F5059           2585  1:08:03  6:49  Connie Berko            Saskatoon, SK            
     742 274/316  41/52  M5059           3340  1:08:05  6:49  Len Reinhart            Martensville, SK         
     743 469/724 144/203 F2029           3729  1:08:06  6:49  Laurel McBride          Saskatoon, SK            
     744 470/724 174/260 F3039           3522  1:08:08  6:49  Angelena Syrovy         Saskatoon, SK            
     745 471/724 175/260 F3039           3413  1:08:09  6:49  Amanda Schafhauser      Saskatoon, SK            
     746 472/724 176/260 F3039           3018  1:08:09  6:49  Kathy Kerr              Kyle, SK                 
     747 473/724 145/203 F2029           2810  1:08:10  6:49  Lindsay Facca           Saskatoon, SK            
     748 474/724  93/138 F4049           3966  1:08:11  6:50  Heather Herring         Lloydminster, AB         
     749 275/316  50/58  M4049           2789  1:08:18  6:50  Theodore Engel          Saskatoon, SK            
     750 475/724 146/203 F2029           3309  1:08:19  6:50  Lucille Pomedli         Brooks, AB               
     751 476/724 177/260 F3039           2614  1:08:23  6:51  Erin Boughen            Melfort, SK              
     752 477/724 178/260 F3039           3116  1:08:24  6:51  Christine MacGillivray  Kinistino, SK            
     753 478/724 147/203 F2029           2678  1:08:24  6:51  Brianna Cifoni          Burlington, ON           
     754 479/724  35/72  F5059           3288  1:08:26  6:51  Barb Petersen           Saskatoon, SK            
     755 480/724 148/203 F2029           3424  1:08:31  6:52  Lindsay Schreiner       Saskatoon, SK            
     756 481/724 149/203 F2029           3055  1:08:36  6:52  Jill Kulyk              Warman, SK               
     757 482/724  94/138 F4049           2602  1:08:36  6:52  Laurel Blatz            Saskatoon, SK            
     758 483/724 150/203 F2029           3545  1:08:40  6:52  Courtney Thompson       Saskatoon, SK            
     759 484/724 151/203 F2029           3090  1:08:42  6:53  Megan Letkeman          Osler, SK                
     760 485/724 152/203 F2029           3387  1:08:49  6:53  Krystle Ruzicka         Regina, SK               
     761 486/724  95/138 F4049           3608  1:08:49  6:53  Patty Watt              Martensville, SK         
     762 487/724 179/260 F3039           2948  1:08:50  6:53  Krista Hildebrand       Martensville, SK         
     763 488/724 180/260 F3039           3980  1:08:54  6:54  Denise Heppner          Waldheim, SK             
     764 489/724 153/203 F2029           3276  1:08:58  6:54  Carla Paul              Saskatoon, SK            
     765 490/724  36/72  F5059           2682  1:08:59  6:54  Joanne Cliff            Saskatoon, SK            
     766 491/724 181/260 F3039           3668  1:09:02  6:55  Lisa H Yang             Saskatoon, SK            
     767 492/724  37/72  F5059           3051  1:09:04  6:55  Suzanne Krieger         Saskatoon, SK            
     768 493/724 154/203 F2029           2924  1:09:05  6:55  Sara Hansvall           Saskatoon, SK            
     769 494/724 155/203 F2029           3927  1:09:06  6:55  Louise Kelemen          Regina, SK               
     770 495/724  24/43  F0119           3683  1:09:06  6:55  Brianna Zoerb           Delisle, SK              
     771 496/724  38/72  F5059           3667  1:09:07  6:55  Rose Wutzke             Saskatoon, SK            
     772 497/724 182/260 F3039           3974  1:09:07  6:55  Cris Giles              Saskatoon, SK            
     773 498/724 156/203 F2029           3251  1:09:12  6:56  Felicia Noseworthy      Saskatoon, SK            
     774 499/724  39/72  F5059           3105  1:09:13  6:56  Sharon Loewen           Saskatoon, SK            
     775 276/316  42/52  M5059           3781  1:09:16  6:56  Rick Howe               Calgary, AB              
     776 500/724 157/203 F2029           3780  1:09:16  6:56  Jessica Howe            Calgary, AB              
     777 501/724  96/138 F4049           3315  1:09:20  6:56  Jennifer Poudrier       Saskatoon, SK            
     778 502/724 183/260 F3039           3417  1:09:22  6:57  Diana Schick            Martensville, SK         
     779 277/316  51/58  M4049           2751  1:09:25  6:57  Dale Diakow             Saskatoon, SK            
     780 503/724 184/260 F3039           3844  1:09:28  6:57  Amy Smith               Saskatoon, SK            
     781 504/724 185/260 F3039           3369  1:09:31  6:58  Karen Romanuik          Humboldt, SK             
     782 505/724 158/203 F2029           3403  1:09:31  6:58  Sarah Mamer             Saskatoon, SK            
     783 506/724  97/138 F4049           3053  1:09:31  6:58  Tammy Krueckl           Saskatoon, SK            
     784 507/724  40/72  F5059           3341  1:09:33  6:58  Kathy Reis              Regina, SK               
     785 508/724 186/260 F3039           3734  1:09:34  6:58  Erren Pouteaux          Regina, SK               
     786 509/724  98/138 F4049           3281  1:09:37  6:58  Sherry Pederson         Saskatoon, SK            
     787 278/316  52/58  M4049           3280  1:09:37  6:58  Mel Pederson            Saskatoon, SK            
     788 510/724  25/43  F0119           3287  1:09:40  6:58  Erin Peters             Saskatoon, SK            
     789 511/724 187/260 F3039           3489  1:09:44  6:59  Jaecene Spott           Saskatoon, SK            
     790 512/724  26/43  F0119           3488  1:09:44  6:59  Emily Spott             Saskatoon, SK            
     791 513/724 188/260 F3039           3063  1:09:45  6:59  Kami Lahti              Regina, SK               
     792 514/724 159/203 F2029           3645  1:09:45  6:59  Jen Wilson              Saskatoon, SK            
     793 279/316  43/52  M5059           3342  1:09:46  6:59  Manny Reis              Saskatoon, SK            
     794 515/724  99/138 F4049           3163  1:09:48  6:59  Kelly McInnes           Saskatoon, SK            
     795 516/724  41/72  F5059           3092  1:09:49  6:59  Heather Leyenhorst      Dalmeny, SK              
     796 280/316  44/52  M5059           2887  1:09:50  6:59  Grant Cubbon            Saskatoon, SK            
     797 517/724 160/203 F2029           3514  1:09:52  7:00  Joni Sundeen            Meadow Lake, SK          
     798 281/316  30/33  M0119           3716  1:09:52  7:00  Abubaker Jeilani        Saskatoon, SK            
     799 518/724 189/260 F3039           2918  1:09:53  7:00  Karla Hansen            Meadow Lake, SK          
     800 519/724  42/72  F5059           2758  1:09:53  7:00  Helen Donald            Big River, SK            
     801 520/724  43/72  F5059           2915  1:10:00  7:00  Patricia Hamilton       Saskatoon, SK            
     802 282/316  53/58  M4049           3941  1:10:00  7:00  Tyrone MacPherson       Shellbrook, SK           
     803 283/316  31/33  M0119           3728  1:10:02  7:01  Ahmed Mahadhi           Saskatoon, SK            
     804 521/724 190/260 F3039           3420  1:10:02  7:01  Alicen Schmitke         Meadow Lake, SK          
     805 522/724 191/260 F3039           2914  1:10:06  7:01  Erica Hamilton          Humboldt, SK             
     806 284/316  83/90  M3039           2707  1:10:11  7:02  Shoemaker Corey         Saskatoon, SK            
     807 523/724 161/203 F2029           2895  1:10:11  7:02  Geraldine Grohs         Saskatoon, SK            
     808 285/316  61/67  M2029           3942  1:10:11  7:02  Christopher Enns        Saskatoon, SK            
     809 524/724 192/260 F3039           3817  1:10:12  7:02  Heather Callander       Saskatoon, SK            
     810 525/724 193/260 F3039           3123  1:10:12  7:02  Teralyn Maertz          Maidstone, SK            
     811 286/316  45/52  M5059           3179  1:10:15  7:02  Alan Merkowsky          Saskatoon, SK            
     812 526/724 194/260 F3039           3247  1:10:17  7:02  Natelle Nordick         Englefeld, SK            
     813 527/724  27/43  F0119           3350  1:10:18  7:02  Ashley Ridley           Moose Jaw, SK            
     814 287/316  62/67  M2029           2960  1:10:18  7:02  Graham Holtslander      Saskatoon, SK            
     815 528/724   3/7   F60--           2794  1:10:23  7:03  Helen Epp               Saskatoon, SK            
     816 529/724 195/260 F3039           2545  1:10:24  7:03  Kristin Balog           Weyburn, SK              
     817 530/724 196/260 F3039           3623  1:10:25  7:03  Ruth Whelan             Saskatoon, SK            
     818 531/724 162/203 F2029           2786  1:10:25  7:03  Erin Ehmann             Saskatoon, SK            
     819 532/724 197/260 F3039           2954  1:10:26  7:03  Christie Hoffman        Regina, SK               
     820 288/316  54/58  M4049           3457  1:10:30  7:03  J.R. Simpson            Saskatoon, SK            
     821 533/724 198/260 F3039           3083  1:10:31  7:04  Nicole Leinenweber      Battleford, SK           
     822 534/724 163/203 F2029           2723  1:10:33  7:04  Carolyn Cyr             Saskatoon, SK            
     823 289/316  63/67  M2029           2725  1:10:33  7:04  Joel Cyr                Saskatoon, SK            
     824 535/724  28/43  F0119           3214  1:10:34  7:04  Kathryn Mullens         Moose Jaw, SK            
     825 536/724 199/260 F3039           2862  1:10:42  7:05  Shari Furniss           Saskatoon, SK            
     826 537/724 100/138 F4049           3971  1:10:44  7:05  Cindy Hill              Saskatoon, SK            
     827 538/724 101/138 F4049           3380  1:10:44  7:05  Randean Rubiletz        Saskatoon, SK            
     828 539/724 164/203 F2029           3443  1:10:44  7:05  Erin Shaw               Saskatoon, SK            
     829 540/724 102/138 F4049           2832  1:10:47  7:05  Sherry Fitzsimmons      Saskatoon, SK            
     830 541/724 165/203 F2029           3705  1:10:48  7:05  Michelle Frerichs       Saskatoon, SK            
     831 542/724 166/203 F2029           3546  1:10:54  7:06  Haley Thompson          Prince Albert, SK        
     832 543/724 200/260 F3039           2939  1:10:54  7:06  Candace Heather         High River, AB           
     833 544/724 167/203 F2029           3542  1:10:56  7:06  Adria Thomas            Saskatoon, SK            
     834 545/724 201/260 F3039           3314  1:10:57  7:06  Pam Possberg            Humboldt, SK             
     835 290/316  32/33  M0119           3525  1:10:59  7:06  Prin Tannawee           Moose Jaw, SK            
     836 546/724 202/260 F3039           2689  1:11:03  7:07  Ilana Coetzee           Unity, SK                
     837 547/724 203/260 F3039           2765  1:11:03  7:07  Kim Ducherer            Unity, SK                
     838 548/724 168/203 F2029           3000  1:11:08  7:07  Terri-Lyn Jones         Oshawa, ON               
     839 549/724 204/260 F3039           3007  1:11:10  7:07  Shawna Jurgens          Saskatoon, SK            
     840 550/724  29/43  F0119           2746  1:11:15  7:08  Lillian Desjarlais      Moose Jaw, SK            
     841 291/316  46/52  M5059           2989  1:11:29  7:09  Byron Jenkins           Saskatoon, SK            
     842 551/724 103/138 F4049           3852  1:11:40  7:10  Jackie Lehmann          Hague, SK                
     843 552/724  44/72  F5059           3816  1:11:41  7:11  Sharon McDonald         Saskatoon, SK            
     844 553/724  45/72  F5059           3505  1:11:42  7:11  Jan Stirling            Saskatoon, SK            
     845 554/724  46/72  F5059           2608  1:11:42  7:11  Karen Bodnarchuk        Saskatoon, SK            
     846 555/724  30/43  F0119           3613  1:11:46  7:11  Bonnie Weng             Moose Jaw, SK            
     847 556/724 205/260 F3039           2921  1:11:48  7:11  Jody Hanson             Saskatoon, SK            
     848 557/724  47/72  F5059           2849  1:11:48  7:11  Gwen Frantik            Unity, SK                
     849 558/724 104/138 F4049           2637  1:11:56  7:12  Rachelle Brown          Naicam, SK               
     850 559/724 105/138 F4049           2607  1:12:03  7:13  Shelley Bobowski        Saskatoon, SK            
     851 560/724 106/138 F4049           2731  1:12:07  7:13  Wendy Damen             Calgary, AB              
     852 561/724 107/138 F4049           2704  1:12:07  7:13  Sandra Cooper           Saskatoon, SK            
     853 292/316  55/58  M4049           3175  1:12:09  7:13  Ed McPhillamey          Saskatoon, SK            
     854 562/724 206/260 F3039           2745  1:12:09  7:13  Guylaine Deschambault   Saskatoon, SK            
     855 563/724 108/138 F4049           3986  1:12:12  7:14  Bonnie Bond             Saskatoon, SK            
     856 564/724 109/138 F4049           3285  1:12:13  7:14  Syndee Pernitsky        Wilkie, SK               
     857 565/724 207/260 F3039           2664  1:12:14  7:14  Jillian Carlson         Stewart Valley, SK       
     858 566/724  48/72  F5059           2636  1:12:14  7:14  Maureen Brown           Dalmeny, SK              
     859 567/724 110/138 F4049           3771  1:12:20  7:14  Dawn Ewart              Air Ronge, SK            
     860 568/724 111/138 F4049           3643  1:12:23  7:15  Gail Wilson             Saskatoon, SK            
     861 569/724 112/138 F4049           3004  1:12:29  7:15  Joyce Kohle             Saskatoon, SK            
     862 570/724 169/203 F2029           3108  1:12:34  7:16  Emma Love               Saskatoon, SK            
     863 571/724 208/260 F3039           3248  1:12:36  7:16  Julie Norman            Yorkton, SK              
     864 572/724 170/203 F2029           2878  1:12:43  7:17  Kelsey Gerwing          Lake Lenore, SK          
     865 573/724  49/72  F5059           2981  1:12:45  7:17  Diane Jalbert           Saskatoon, SK            
     866 574/724 209/260 F3039           3221  1:12:49  7:17  Jolene Nakonechny       Choiceland, SK           
     867 575/724 210/260 F3039           2835  1:12:55  7:18  Rachel Florence         North Battleford, SK     
     868 576/724 211/260 F3039           3152  1:12:55  7:18  Paige McBratney         Flin Flon, MB            
     869 577/724 113/138 F4049           3386  1:12:57  7:18  Johanne Rust            Assiniboia, SK           
     870 578/724  50/72  F5059           2541  1:13:00  7:18  Darlene Baillargeon     Saskatoon, SK            
     871 579/724 171/203 F2029           3031  1:13:02  7:19  Yulia Klassen           Perdue, SK               
     872 580/724  51/72  F5059           2872  1:13:14  7:20  Donna Gauthier          Beauval, SK              
     873 581/724 212/260 F3039           2528  1:13:14  7:20  Sarah Aubichon          Beauval, SK              
     874 582/724 114/138 F4049           3153  1:13:16  7:20  Lana Mccarthy           Plenty, SK               
     875 293/316  47/52  M5059           3647  1:13:19  7:20  David Wipf              Saskatoon, SK            
     876 583/724 213/260 F3039           3419  1:13:19  7:20  Lynette Schmidt         Borden, SK               
     877 584/724  52/72  F5059           3975  1:13:24  7:21  Mary Halbgewachs        Saskatoon, SK            
     878 585/724  31/43  F0119           3699  1:13:26  7:21  Gayathi Dissanayake     Saskatoon, SK            
     879 586/724  32/43  F0119           2566  1:13:30  7:21  Shayna BeBeau           Assiniboia, SK           
     880 587/724 214/260 F3039           3963  1:13:34  7:22  Deena Shyluk            Saskatoon, SK            
     881 588/724 172/203 F2029           3279  1:13:39  7:22  Carmen Pauls            Saskatoon, SK            
     882 589/724 215/260 F3039           2595  1:13:41  7:23  Crystal Bittman         Regina, SK               
     883 590/724 216/260 F3039           3486  1:13:41  7:23  Karen Spilchak          Saskatoon, SK            
     884 294/316  64/67  M2029           3093  1:13:53  7:24  Gordon Li               Saskatoon, SK            
     885 591/724  53/72  F5059           2823  1:13:54  7:24  Rita Field              Saskatoon, SK            
     886 592/724  54/72  F5059           3275  1:13:54  7:24  Gerarda Paton           Saskatoon, SK            
     887 593/724  33/43  F0119           3700  1:13:57  7:24  Hasithi Dissanayake     Saskatoon, SK            
     888 295/316  48/52  M5059           3353  1:14:05  7:25  Thomas Roberts          Dalmeny, SK              
     889 296/316  84/90  M3039           3352  1:14:06  7:25  Matt Roberts            Saskatoon, SK            
     890 594/724 173/203 F2029           3994  1:14:08  7:25  Shannon Heincke         Saskatoon, SK            
     891 297/316  49/52  M5059           3349  1:14:08  7:25  Mark Richardson         Saskatoon, SK            
     892 595/724 115/138 F4049           3013  1:14:21  7:27  Lorrie Kawcuniak        Saskatoon, SK            
     893 596/724  55/72  F5059           2952  1:14:23  7:27  Jill Hodgkinson         Saskatoon, SK            
     894 597/724 217/260 F3039           2559  1:14:23  7:27  Angela Barsalou         Saskatoon, SK            
     895 298/316  56/58  M4049           3050  1:14:35  7:28  Daniel Kreuger          Moose Jaw, SK            
     896 299/316  14/16  M60--           3229  1:14:43  7:29  Ken Neuert              Warman, SK               
     897 300/316  33/33  M0119           3741  1:14:45  7:29  Shabaab Shahriar        Saskatoon, SK            
     898 598/724  34/43  F0119           3374  1:14:48  7:29  Renee Roschuk           Prince Albert, SK        
     899 599/724 174/203 F2029           2651  1:14:49  7:29  Jen Buyan               Saskatoon, SK            
     900 600/724 175/203 F2029           2650  1:14:50  7:29  Heather Buyan           Saskatoon, SK            
     901 301/316  85/90  M3039           3068  1:14:50  7:29  Ken Laronde             Saskatoon, SK            
     902 302/316  57/58  M4049           3576  1:14:52  7:30  Jim Van dusen           Regina, SK               
     903 601/724 176/203 F2029           3718  1:15:02  7:31  Jo Newman               Saskatoon, SK            
     904 602/724 177/203 F2029           2880  1:15:05  7:31  Jennifer Gessner        Saskatoon, SK            
     905 303/316  86/90  M3039           2782  1:15:18  7:32  Oliver Eaton            Saskatoon, SK            
     906 603/724 218/260 F3039           3138  1:15:23  7:33  Angie Marple            Saskatoon, SK            
     907 604/724 219/260 F3039           3139  1:15:23  7:33  Maxine Marple           Saskatoon, SK            
     908 304/316  87/90  M3039           3334  1:15:24  7:33  Daniel Reeves           Saskatoon, SK            
     909 605/724 116/138 F4049           2535  1:15:25  7:33  Diane Bacon             Saskatoon, SK            
     910 606/724 220/260 F3039           3485  1:15:29  7:33  Amanda Spicer           Moose Jaw, SK            
     911 607/724  35/43  F0119           3703  1:15:32  7:34  Hind Fareed             Saskatoon, SK            
     912 608/724 178/203 F2029           2827  1:15:33  7:34  Amy Fisher              Saskatoon, SK            
     913 609/724 179/203 F2029           3744  1:15:34  7:34  Callista Szachury       Regina, SK               
     914 610/724 221/260 F3039           3382  1:15:34  7:34  Aimee Ruf               Canora, SK               
     915 611/724 117/138 F4049           3521  1:15:40  7:34  Louise Sylvester        North Battleford, SK     
     916 612/724   4/7   F60--           3029  1:15:41  7:35  Norma Klassen           North Battleford, SK     
     917 305/316  15/16  M60--           2672  1:15:42  7:35  Larry Chapman           Saskatoon, SK            
     918 613/724 118/138 F4049           2962  1:15:43  7:35  Wendy Hood              Beauval, SK              
     919 614/724 119/138 F4049           2624  1:15:43  7:35  Marlene Braun           Beechy, SK               
     920 306/316  16/16  M60--           3601  1:15:43  7:35  Henry Wall              Saskatoon, SK            
     921 615/724  56/72  F5059           3277  1:15:45  7:35  Catherine Paul          Prince Albert, SK        
     922 307/316  88/90  M3039           3777  1:15:49  7:35  Adam Gibson             Saskatoon, SK            
     923 308/316  89/90  M3039           3255  1:16:02  7:37  Dapo Olatunbosun        Saskatoon, SK            
     924 616/724 222/260 F3039           3114  1:16:07  7:37  Kelly Lytwyn            Flin Flon, MB            
     925 617/724  57/72  F5059           3140  1:16:07  7:37  Lori Marshall           Saskatoon, SK            
     926 618/724 120/138 F4049           2837  1:16:11  7:38  Janet Foord             Estevan, SK              
     927 619/724 121/138 F4049           2969  1:16:23  7:39  Natasha Hubbbard Murdoc Saskatoon, SK            
     928 620/724 180/203 F2029           3267  1:16:27  7:39  Julie Otto              Saskatoon, SK            
     929 621/724 223/260 F3039           2843  1:16:31  7:40  Lorraine Forster        Humboldt, SK             
     930 622/724 181/203 F2029           2994  1:16:41  7:41  Rilene Johnson          Assiniboia, SK           
     931 623/724 182/203 F2029           2569  1:16:56  7:42  Megan Becker            Saskatoon, SK            
     932 624/724   5/7   F60--           2568  1:16:57  7:42  Judy Becker             Prince Albert, SK        
     933 625/724 224/260 F3039           3552  1:17:00  7:42  Nicole Tiessen          Saskatoon, SK            
     934 309/316  50/52  M5059           3461  1:17:05  7:43  John Sinclair           Fiske, SK                
     935 626/724 122/138 F4049           3460  1:17:06  7:43  Joan Sinclair           Fiske, SK                
     936 627/724   6/7   F60--           2511  1:17:09  7:43  Eileen Amy              Saskatoon, SK            
     937 628/724 225/260 F3039           3079  1:17:14  7:44  Angela Legare           Saskatoon, SK            
     938 629/724 226/260 F3039           3181  1:17:14  7:44  Natasha Merriman        Air Ronge, SK            
     939 630/724 227/260 F3039           3400  1:17:33  7:46  Amy Sapergia-Green      Flin Flon, MB            
     940 631/724  58/72  F5059           3747  1:17:37  7:46  Susan Taylor            Saskatoon, SK            
     941 632/724 228/260 F3039           3136  1:17:38  7:46  Diana Mark              Dalmeny, SK              
     942 633/724 123/138 F4049           3372  1:17:54  7:48  Louanne Roschuk         Marcelin, SK             
     943 634/724  59/72  F5059           3371  1:17:54  7:48  Lisa Roschuk            Prince Albert, SK        
     944 635/724 229/260 F3039           3264  1:18:05  7:49  Vicki Oomen             Eatonia, SK              
     945 636/724 183/203 F2029           2631  1:18:07  7:49  Chantelle Brodeur       Saskatoon, SK            
     946 637/724  60/72  F5059           2988  1:18:07  7:49  Donna Jeanneau          Saskatoon, SK            
     947 638/724  61/72  F5059           2977  1:18:09  7:49  Marilyn Iwasyk          Denare Beach, SK         
     948 639/724  62/72  F5059           3381  1:18:09  7:49  Dawna Rudd              Creighton, SK            
     949 640/724 230/260 F3039           3319  1:18:16  7:50  Kari Priest             Warman, SK               
     950 641/724 124/138 F4049           3655  1:18:22  7:51  Tammie Wood             Estevan, SK              
     951 642/724 184/203 F2029           2971  1:18:29  7:51  Jean Hume               Swift Current, SK        
     952 643/724  36/43  F0119           2839  1:18:31  7:52  Shaylee Foord           Estevan, SK              
     953 644/724  63/72  F5059           2935  1:18:32  7:52  Bev Haug                Outlook, SK              
     954 645/724 231/260 F3039           3402  1:18:36  7:52  Sarah Bourassa          Assiniboia, SK           
     955 646/724 125/138 F4049           2627  1:18:37  7:52  Cindy Brezinski         Saskatoon, SK            
     956 647/724 232/260 F3039           3472  1:18:43  7:53  Marjorie Smith          Warman, SK               
     957 648/724 233/260 F3039           3812  1:18:51  7:54  Lori McGavin            Saskatoon, SK            
     958 649/724 234/260 F3039           2930  1:18:53  7:54  Lindsey Harvey          Wadena, SK               
     959 650/724 185/203 F2029           3965  1:18:53  7:54  Carlene Deutscher       Saskatoon, SK            
     960 651/724 186/203 F2029           2695  1:18:53  7:54  Marcy Comfort           Wadena, SK               
     961 652/724 235/260 F3039           3602  1:18:53  7:54  Melissa Wall            Saskatoon, SK            
     962 653/724  37/43  F0119           3678  1:18:59  7:54  Raegan Zdunick          Aberdeen, SK             
     963 654/724 236/260 F3039           3964  1:19:00  7:54  Angela Mullin           Swan River, MB           
     964 655/724 237/260 F3039           2853  1:19:03  7:55  Michelle Freimark       Marshall, SK             
     965 656/724 238/260 F3039           3358  1:19:04  7:55  Sarah-Dawn Robinson     Hepburn, SK              
     966 657/724 126/138 F4049           2673  1:19:08  7:55  Charlena Robinson       Martensville, SK         
     967 658/724  64/72  F5059           3538  1:19:23  7:57  Miriam Tetler           Saskatoon, SK            
     968 310/316  65/67  M2029           2626  1:19:24  7:57  Tyler Braun             Beechy, SK               
     969 311/316  90/90  M3039           2642  1:19:25  7:57  Michael Bucher          Urbana, IL               
     970 659/724  65/72  F5059           3813  1:19:25  7:57  Louise Anderson         Saskatoon, SK            
     971 660/724 239/260 F3039           2768  1:19:26  7:57  Charmaine Dumont-Budd   Saskatoon, SK            
     972 661/724 240/260 F3039           2876  1:19:30  7:57  Tricia German           Saskatoon, SK            
     973 662/724  66/72  F5059           2669  1:19:33  7:58  Janice Cassidy          Creighton, SK            
     974 663/724  38/43  F0119           3737  1:19:51  8:00  Mahrieh Rezai           Saskatoon, SK            
     975 664/724 187/203 F2029           3518  1:20:04  8:01  Sadie Swanson           Saskatoon, SK            
     976 665/724 127/138 F4049           3263  1:20:05  8:01  Julianna Onodi          Saskatoon, SK            
     977 666/724 128/138 F4049           2777  1:20:30  8:03  Alison Dyck             Saskatoon, SK            
     978 667/724 241/260 F3039           3246  1:20:49  8:05  Caroline Nolan          Edmonton, AB             
     979 668/724 242/260 F3039           1429  1:21:03  8:07  Kate Robinson           Saskatoon, SK            
     980 669/724 243/260 F3039            765  1:21:03  8:07  Colette Duffee          Saskatoon, SK            
     981 670/724 244/260 F3039           3098  1:21:06  8:07  Belore Lisa             Saskatoon, SK            
     982 671/724 129/138 F4049           3295  1:21:22  8:09  Rhonda Philp            Edmonton, AB             
     983 312/316  58/58  M4049           2848  1:21:31  8:10  Kevin Francis           Saskatoon, SK            
     984 672/724 188/203 F2029           2844  1:21:32  8:10  Mindy Fortin            Saskatoon, SK            
     985 673/724 245/260 F3039           3635  1:21:37  8:10  Angela Wilcox           Martensville, SK         
     986 674/724 246/260 F3039           2772  1:21:40  8:10  Kimberly Duret          Saskatoon, SK            
     987 675/724 189/203 F2029           3631  1:22:13  8:14  Natasha Wiebe           Saskatoon, SK            
     988 676/724   7/7   F60--           3548  1:22:16  8:14  Jill Thomson            Saskatoon, SK            
     989 677/724 247/260 F3039           2575  1:22:22  8:15  Dorothy Begrand         Prince Albert, SK        
     990 678/724 248/260 F3039           3825  1:22:51  8:18  Tania Friesen           Saskatoon, SK            
     991 679/724  39/43  F0119           2692  1:23:23  8:21  Ivana Coleman           Delisle, SK              
     992 680/724 249/260 F3039           2696  1:23:36  8:22  Patricia Connelly       Prince Albert, SK        
     993 681/724 190/203 F2029           3017  1:23:53  8:24  Amanda Kerr             Saskatoon, SK            
     994 682/724 130/138 F4049           3650  1:24:06  8:25  Darla Wolkowski         Dundurn, SK              
     995 683/724 191/203 F2029           3992  1:24:12  8:26  Sarah Kinzel            Saskatoon, SK            
     996 684/724 192/203 F2029           3070  1:24:17  8:26  Anne Lavergne           Prince Albert, SK        
     997 685/724 250/260 F3039           2594  1:24:17  8:26  Tamara Bisson           Regina, SK               
     998 686/724 251/260 F3039           3252  1:24:18  8:26  Carissa Nye             Prince Albert, SK        
     999 687/724 252/260 F3039           2638  1:24:18  8:26  Jacqueline Bruce        Lloydminster, SK         
    1000 688/724 193/203 F2029           3436  1:24:19  8:26  Megan Seibold           Martensville, SK         
    1001 689/724 131/138 F4049           3435  1:24:20  8:26  Jodi Seibold            Stranraer, SK            
    1002 690/724 132/138 F4049           3760  1:24:29  8:27  Patricia Bear           Prince Albert, SK        
    1003 691/724 194/203 F2029           3412  1:24:44  8:29  Erica Schafer           Saskatoon, SK            
    1004 692/724 253/260 F3039           3459  1:24:44  8:29  Jackie Sinclair         Saskatoon, SK            
    1005 693/724 195/203 F2029           2701  1:24:54  8:30  Breanne Cooper          Saskatoon, SK            
    1006 694/724 254/260 F3039           3526  1:24:58  8:30  Rebecca Tarasoff        Saskatoon, SK            
    1007 313/316  66/67  M2029           2646  1:26:01  8:37  Kyle Burgess            Saskatoon, SK            
    1008 695/724 255/260 F3039           3533  1:26:11  8:38  Lisa Taylor             Saskatoon, SK            
    1009 696/724  67/72  F5059           3422  1:26:16  8:38  Janette Schmitt         Saskatoon, SK            
    1010 697/724  68/72  F5059           2875  1:26:19  8:38  Marjie Genest           Prince Albert, SK        
    1011 698/724 256/260 F3039           2706  1:26:32  8:40  Michelle Corbett        Tisdale, SK              
    1012 699/724  69/72  F5059           2813  1:26:44  8:41  Noel Fahlman-Gress      Regina, SK               
    1013 700/724 133/138 F4049           3089  1:26:57  8:42  Sue Lessmeister         Saskatoon, SK            
    1014 701/724 257/260 F3039           2966  1:26:57  8:42  Camey Hryhor            Saskatoon, SK            
    1015 702/724 196/203 F2029           2571  1:27:01  8:43  Katherine Beckstead     Saskatoon, SK            
    1016 703/724 134/138 F4049           2926  1:27:10  8:43  Shelley Harder          Saskatoon, SK            
    1017 314/316  51/52  M5059           2685  1:28:17  8:50  Tim Climenhaga          Kindersley, SK           
    1018 704/724 197/203 F2029           3837  1:28:36  8:52  Rochelle Lao            Saskatoon, SK            
    1019 705/724 198/203 F2029           2877  1:28:47  8:53  Jennifer Gertken        Saskatoon, SK            
    1020 315/316  67/67  M2029           3791  1:29:33  8:58  Kevin Murphy            Regina, SK               
    1021 706/724 199/203 F2029           3081  1:29:33  8:58  Kristen Leigh           Regina, SK               
    1022 707/724  70/72  F5059           2970  1:29:42  8:59  Marian Huber            Estevan, SK              
    1023 708/724  40/43  F0119           2666  1:32:07  9:13  Kristin Carroll         Moose Jaw, SK            
    1024 709/724 135/138 F4049           2513  1:32:19  9:14  Gail Anderson           Winnipeg, MB             
    1025 710/724 200/203 F2029           3128  1:33:34  9:22  Mirjana Mandaric        Saskatoon, SK            
    1026 711/724  71/72  F5059           3234  1:35:26  9:33  Rosanne Newman          Rapid View, SK           
    1027 712/724  41/43  F0119           3754  1:36:32  9:40  Nadine Volkov           Saskatoon, SK            
    1028 713/724  42/43  F0119           3704  1:37:01  9:43  Nada Fareed             Saskatoon, SK            
    1029 714/724  43/43  F0119           3738  1:37:02  9:43  Maryam Sadeghi          Saskatoon, SK            
    1030 715/724 258/260 F3039           3080  1:37:31  9:46  Cherie Legare           Moose Jaw, SK            
    1031 716/724 259/260 F3039           2818  1:37:31  9:46  Jenn Fehr               Hepburn, SK              
    1032 717/724 136/138 F4049           2984  1:38:44  9:53  Brenda Janvier          Laloche, SK              
    1033 718/724 260/260 F3039           2677  1:40:33 10:04  Kristen Christensen     Saskatoon, SK            
    1034 719/724 201/203 F2029           2525  1:41:15 10:08  Pamela Armbruster       Regina, SK               
    1035 720/724 137/138 F4049           3302  1:42:04 10:13  Lisa Pilon              Saskatoon, SK            
    1036 316/316  52/52  M5059           2909  1:42:17 10:14  Art Halter              Battleford, SK           
    1037 721/724 202/203 F2029           2910  1:42:18 10:14  Eliza Halter            Battleford, SK           
    1038 722/724 138/138 F4049           2911  1:42:18 10:14  Sherri Halter           Battleford, SK           
    1039 723/724  72/72  F5059           3815  1:43:48 10:23  Susan Bell              St. Albert, AB           
    1040 724/724 203/203 F2029            789  1:56:31 11:40  Raegan Elder            Saskatoon, SK            
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Return to the Race Headquarters Home Page