GoodLife Fitness Victoria Marathon

Sunday, October 7, 2012
Victoria, BC


8K @ 7:15; Half Marathon @ 7:30; Marathon @ 8:45

Half Marathon - Men's Age Graded

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Final    Place                           Bib     Net       Age Graded    Participant                                   
Place    In Sex      Place In Division   No.     Time     Time  Percent  Name                        City, Province     
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1    1/1827 M    1/208 Male   25-29  3003  1:04:27  1:04:27  91.88%  Rutto Kibet                 Edmonton AB             
    2    2/1827 M    2/208 Male   25-29  3004  1:05:39  1:05:39  90.22%  Geoff Martinson             Victoria BC             
    3    3/1827 M    1/220 Male   45-49  3005  1:11:29  1:05:56  89.84%  Kevin O'Connor              Vancouver BC            
    4    4/1827 M    3/208 Male   25-29  3002  1:06:01  1:06:01  89.71%  Willy Kimosop               Lethbridge AB           
    5    5/1827 M    1/226 Male   30-34  3001  1:06:09  1:06:03  89.67%  Dancan Kasia                Winnipeg MB             
    6    6/1827 M    1/238 Male   40-44  3010  1:08:51  1:06:06  89.60%  James Finlayson             Victoria BC             
    7    7/1827 M    2/220 Male   45-49  3026  1:12:56  1:06:42  88.80%  Neil Holm                   Courtenay BC            
    8    8/1827 M    1/191 Male   35-39  3008  1:07:48  1:06:58  88.44%  David Jackson               Abbotsford BC           
    9    9/1827 M    1/183 Male   55-59  3032  1:21:29  1:07:45  87.40%  Wayne Crowe                 Comox BC                
   10   10/1827 M    2/238 Male   40-44  3006  1:11:50  1:07:52  87.28%  Craig Odermatt              Victoria BC             
   11   11/1827 M    1/213 Male   50-54  3052  1:18:07  1:08:30  86.46%  Brian Nemethy               Vanderhoof BC           
   12   12/1827 M    2/226 Male   30-34  3009  1:08:38  1:08:38  86.30%  Richard Mosley              Vancouver BC            
   13   13/1827 M    3/226 Male   30-34  3046  1:08:42  1:08:42  86.20%  Kristopher Swanson          Victoria BC             
   14   14/1827 M    2/213 Male   50-54  3053  1:19:59  1:08:56  85.92%  Garth Campbell              Victoria BC             
   15   15/1827 M    2/183 Male   55-59  3054  1:22:35  1:09:18  85.46%  Dave Frilund                Port Coquitlam BC       
   16   16/1827 M    4/226 Male   30-34  3033  1:10:18  1:10:01  84.58%  Ewen North                  Louisville CO           
   17   17/1827 M    1/45  Male   65-69  3070  1:30:57  1:10:09  84.43%  Brian Connon                Victoria BC             
   18   18/1827 M    4/208 Male   25-29  3007  1:11:18  1:11:18  83.07%  Jeremiah Johnston           Mission BC              
   19   19/1827 M    3/220 Male   45-49  8205  1:19:42  1:11:41  82.62%  Robert Hasegawa             Victoria BC             
   20   20/1827 M    2/45  Male   65-69  8213  1:34:00  1:11:47  82.49%  David Hoskins               Victoria BC             
   21   21/1827 M    2/191 Male   35-39  8586  1:12:52  1:11:59  82.28%  Sean Coster                 Portland OR             
   22   22/1827 M    1/47  Male   -19    3050  1:13:53  1:12:12  82.04%  Logan Roots                 Whitehorse YT           
   23   23/1827 M    3/213 Male   50-54  3055  1:24:33  1:12:14  81.99%  Dave Purcell                Calgary AB              
   24   24/1827 M    5/208 Male   25-29  3022  1:12:48  1:12:48  81.34%  Yuichi Takahashi            Victoria BC             
   25   25/1827 M    6/208 Male   25-29  3028  1:12:50  1:12:50  81.31%  Nick Walker                 Victoria BC             
   26   26/1827 M    7/208 Male   25-29  3047  1:12:56  1:12:56  81.21%  Travis Cummings             Calgary AB              
   27   27/1827 M    4/213 Male   50-54  3056  1:23:29  1:13:50  80.20%  Owen Cramer                 Coquitlam BC            
   28   28/1827 M    5/226 Male   30-34  3025  1:14:05  1:13:57  80.08%  Dale Hunter                 Seattle WA              
   29   29/1827 M    1/91  Male   60-64  3059  1:34:07  1:14:01  80.03%  Wayne Bates-Smith           Victoria BC             
   30   30/1827 M    4/220 Male   45-49  3097  1:22:20  1:14:04  79.97%  Christopher Maika           Richmond BC             
   31   31/1827 M    3/238 Male   40-44  3074  1:17:52  1:14:45  79.22%  Dominic Bradford            Whitehorse YT           
   32   32/1827 M    3/183 Male   55-59  7228  1:28:37  1:15:02  78.92%  David Smylie                Victoria BC             
   33   33/1827 M    2/91  Male   60-64  8565  1:35:32  1:15:07  78.85%  Rob Johnson                 Seattle WA              
   34   34/1827 M    4/238 Male   40-44  6841  1:20:59  1:15:18  78.66%  Mark Ritchie                Victoria BC             
   35   35/1827 M    5/213 Male   50-54  3057  1:25:14  1:15:23  78.56%  Douglas Evans               Canmore AB              
   36   36/1827 M    3/91  Male   60-64  7654  1:36:58  1:15:31  78.42%  Gary Vermette               Ladysmith BC            
   37   37/1827 M    8/208 Male   25-29  3051  1:15:34  1:15:34  78.37%  Jonathan Gendron            Victoria BC             
   38   38/1827 M    3/191 Male   35-39  3030  1:16:57  1:15:34  78.36%  Darren Lee                  Toronto ON              
   39   39/1827 M    9/208 Male   25-29  3049  1:15:40  1:15:40  78.26%  Shawn Nelson                Victoria BC             
   40   40/1827 M   10/208 Male   25-29  3073  1:15:50  1:15:50  78.09%  Mike McMillan               Vancouver BC            
   41   41/1827 M    3/45  Male   65-69  3071  1:38:21  1:15:51  78.08%  Terry Riggins               Nanoose Bay BC          
   42   42/1827 M    4/183 Male   55-59  7131  1:32:04  1:15:52  78.05%  David Sherman               Edgewood WA             
   43   43/1827 M   11/208 Male   25-29  8138  1:15:55  1:15:55  78.01%  Yue-Ching Cheng             Port Coquitlam BC       
   44   44/1827 M    4/191 Male   35-39  3090  1:17:32  1:16:09  77.77%  Keith Bradford              Calgary AB              
   45   45/1827 M    4/91  Male   60-64  7130  1:36:54  1:16:11  77.74%  Timothy Shelley             Rancho Mirage CA.       
   46   46/1827 M    5/238 Male   40-44  8322  1:19:25  1:16:14  77.69%  Bryan Portman               Nanaimo BC              
   47   47/1827 M    4/45  Male   65-69  6207  1:38:53  1:16:16  77.66%  Duncan Morris               Salmon Arm BC           
   48   48/1827 M   12/208 Male   25-29  3048  1:16:25  1:16:25  77.50%  Kevin Friesen               Coquitlam BC            
   49   49/1827 M    5/183 Male   55-59  8143  1:33:38  1:16:27  77.47%  Maurice Clavette            Nanaimo BC              
   50   50/1827 M    6/238 Male   40-44  7709  1:22:25  1:16:38  77.29%  Richard Walker              Calgary AB              
   51   51/1827 M    7/238 Male   40-44  3076  1:22:30  1:16:42  77.22%  Larry Lorette               Coquitlam BC            
   52   52/1827 M    5/191 Male   35-39  8410  1:18:11  1:16:46  77.14%  Jeremy Watts                Victoria BC             
   53   53/1827 M    6/226 Male   30-34  3027  1:16:48  1:16:48  77.12%  Nick Accardo                New Orleans L.A         
   54   54/1827 M    5/91  Male   60-64  6929  1:36:44  1:16:48  77.11%  Rene Roy                    Vancouver BC            
   55   55/1827 M    5/45  Male   65-69  3271  1:39:50  1:16:59  76.92%  Robin Barber                Vancouver BC            
   56   56/1827 M    6/191 Male   35-39  3031  1:18:01  1:17:04  76.86%  Simon Lapointe              Whitehorse YT           
   57   57/1827 M    1/28  Male   70-74  5744  1:49:01  1:17:05  76.83%  Richard Mac Donald          Victoria BC             
   58   58/1827 M    6/91  Male   60-64  4814  1:35:18  1:17:06  76.81%  Adrian Hall                 Vancouver BC            
   59   59/1827 M    8/238 Male   40-44  7787  1:22:22  1:17:12  76.72%  Greg Welwood                Burnaby BC              
   60   60/1827 M    5/220 Male   45-49  3613  1:25:07  1:17:12  76.71%  Ron Burnell                 Victoria BC             
   61   61/1827 M    7/226 Male   30-34  3029  1:17:37  1:17:37  76.31%  Mike Chandler               Victoria BC             
   62   62/1827 M    6/220 Male   45-49  8356  1:27:04  1:17:40  76.25%  Patrick Shaw                Seattle WA              
   63   63/1827 M    6/183 Male   55-59  7733  1:34:17  1:17:42  76.22%  Murray Warner               Terrace BC              
   64   64/1827 M    7/91  Male   60-64  4732  1:37:03  1:17:47  76.14%  Doug Green                  North Vancouver BC      
   65   65/1827 M    6/213 Male   50-54  7019  1:29:33  1:17:51  76.08%  Leonard Scharbach           Grande Prairie AB       
   66   66/1827 M    7/191 Male   35-39  8409  1:18:35  1:17:59  75.94%  Donovan Watts               Vancouver BC            
   67   67/1827 M    7/183 Male   55-59  7068  1:35:32  1:18:00  75.93%  William Scott               Lynden WA               
   68   68/1827 M    7/213 Male   50-54  5919  1:29:05  1:18:07  75.81%  Malcolm McAdie              Nanaimo BC              
   69   69/1827 M    7/220 Male   45-49  7038  1:26:08  1:18:08  75.81%  Bruce Schlatter             Victoria BC             
   70   70/1827 M    8/220 Male   45-49  7970  1:26:12  1:18:11  75.74%  Kelly Woolms                Lynnwood WA             
   71   71/1827 M    8/183 Male   55-59  5772  1:33:15  1:18:15  75.69%  Bruce MacKenzie             Brentwood Bay BC        
   72   72/1827 M    9/183 Male   55-59  8083  1:35:56  1:18:20  75.62%  Roy Benard                  Victoria BC             
   73   73/1827 M    9/238 Male   40-44  4649  1:23:41  1:18:26  75.52%  Daniel Girard               Victoria BC             
   74   74/1827 M    6/45  Male   65-69  6220  1:44:55  1:18:33  75.40%  Francis Morum               Seattle WA              
   75   75/1827 M    1/2   Male   80-84  3080  2:06:33  1:18:37  75.34%  John Woodall                Victoria BC             
   76   76/1827 M   13/208 Male   25-29  7107  1:18:48  1:18:48  75.15%  Sean Severe                 Des Moines IA           
   77   77/1827 M   14/208 Male   25-29  4112  1:18:51  1:18:51  75.11%  Simon Dennis                Victoria BC             
   78   78/1827 M    8/213 Male   50-54  8497  1:32:37  1:19:07  74.85%  Cliff McNeil-Smith          Sidney BC               
   79   79/1827 M    9/213 Male   50-54  4419  1:30:17  1:19:10  74.81%  Graham Fisher               Victoria BC             
   80   80/1827 M    2/28  Male   70-74  4591  1:49:20  1:19:18  74.68%  Gary Gee                    Pender Island BC        
   81   81/1827 M    8/191 Male   35-39  8258  1:21:26  1:19:24  74.58%  Jerry Loeb                  Campbell River BC       
   82   82/1827 M    8/226 Male   30-34  5168  1:19:26  1:19:25  74.58%  Milton Jaycox               Victoria BC             
   83   83/1827 M    9/220 Male   45-49  4022  1:28:24  1:19:31  74.48%  Craig Dalbock               Campbell River BC       
   84   84/1827 M   10/220 Male   45-49  6983  1:26:22  1:19:39  74.36%  Shubhayan Sanatani          Vancouver BC            
   85   85/1827 M    9/226 Male   30-34  8466  1:19:41  1:19:40  74.35%  Matthew Cecill              Victoria BC             
   86   86/1827 M   11/220 Male   45-49  5468  1:27:51  1:19:42  74.31%  Bruce Kuklinski             Victoria BC             
   87   87/1827 M   15/208 Male   25-29  3075  1:19:46  1:19:46  74.24%  Joel Morris                 Vancouver BC            
   88   88/1827 M   10/238 Male   40-44  4526  1:23:08  1:19:48  74.21%  Derek Frohloff              Victoria BC             
   89   89/1827 M   11/238 Male   40-44  4070  1:24:31  1:19:52  74.17%  Arnaud De Herrypon          Singapore SG            
   90   90/1827 M   10/183 Male   55-59  4162  1:38:00  1:20:01  74.02%  Larry Doan                  Vancouver BC            
   91   91/1827 M   11/183 Male   55-59  5844  1:36:22  1:20:09  73.89%  Rudy Marchildon             Victoria BC             
   92   92/1827 M   12/183 Male   55-59  3395  1:36:29  1:20:15  73.80%  Bob Bigelow                 Victoria BC             
   93   93/1827 M   12/220 Male   45-49  3590  1:27:45  1:20:16  73.79%  Joel Bryan                  Calgary AB              
   94   94/1827 M    9/191 Male   35-39  3491  1:22:57  1:20:15  73.78%  Jason Bowers                Victoria BC             
   95   95/1827 M    8/91  Male   60-64  4729  1:43:24  1:20:32  73.53%  David Green                 Victoria BC             
   96   96/1827 M   10/191 Male   35-39  3987  1:22:36  1:20:32  73.53%  Jeremy Cuff                 Vancouver BC            
   97   97/1827 M    7/45  Male   65-69  6202  1:47:40  1:20:36  73.47%  Dudley Morgan               Saanichton BC           
   98   98/1827 M   10/213 Male   50-54  6443  1:32:50  1:20:42  73.38%  Yuki Otsubo                 Victoria BC             
   99   99/1827 M   10/226 Male   30-34  3096  1:20:44  1:20:44  73.36%  Ramsey Ezzat                North Vancouver BC      
  100  100/1827 M   13/183 Male   55-59  8247  1:38:13  1:20:56  73.17%  Brian Latimer               Vancouver BC            
  101  101/1827 M   11/191 Male   35-39  8288  1:23:43  1:21:00  73.11%  Patrick McLewin             Langford BC             
  102  102/1827 M    8/45  Male   65-69  4681  1:47:20  1:21:10  72.97%  Don Gordon                  Winnipeg MB             
  103  103/1827 M   12/191 Male   35-39  5736  1:22:54  1:21:24  72.75%  Jesse Lyman                 Victoria BC             
  104  104/1827 M   13/191 Male   35-39  5813  1:23:29  1:21:24  72.75%  Steve Malyon                Vancouver BC            
  105  105/1827 M    9/45  Male   65-69  3143  1:46:46  1:21:32  72.63%  Richard Allin               Nanoose Bay BC          
  106  106/1827 M   11/213 Male   50-54  4276  1:33:00  1:21:33  72.62%  Murray Eby                  Calgary AB              
  107  107/1827 M   12/213 Male   50-54  5888  1:33:50  1:21:34  72.60%  Rudy Massimo                Shawnigan Lake BC       
  108  108/1827 M   14/191 Male   35-39  6044  1:23:13  1:21:44  72.46%  Kirk McNally                Victoria BC             
  109  109/1827 M   13/220 Male   45-49  3466  1:28:39  1:21:45  72.45%  William Boothman            Victoria BC             
  110  110/1827 M   14/220 Male   45-49  6399  1:30:53  1:21:45  72.44%  Stephen O'Brien             Nanaimo BC              
  111  111/1827 M   14/183 Male   55-59  7348  1:39:20  1:21:52  72.33%  Joe Steyn                   Vancouver BC            
  112  112/1827 M   12/238 Male   40-44  8220  1:27:29  1:22:00  72.23%  Chris Imai                  Vancouver BC            
  113  113/1827 M   15/191 Male   35-39  5562  1:23:32  1:22:02  72.19%  Jeremy Lawrence             Brentwood Bay BC        
  114  114/1827 M   15/183 Male   55-59  7554  1:36:54  1:22:03  72.17%  Manfred Trummer             Vancouver BC            
  115  115/1827 M   11/226 Male   30-34  5950  1:22:08  1:22:08  72.11%  Brett McCullough            Victoria BC             
  116  116/1827 M   15/220 Male   45-49  5497  1:31:21  1:22:10  72.08%  Daniel Lacher               Volketswil CH           
  117  117/1827 M    3/28  Male   70-74  5953  1:54:41  1:22:11  72.06%  William McCutcheon          Vancouver BC            
  118  118/1827 M   16/183 Male   55-59  3172  1:37:56  1:22:11  72.06%  Bob Annand                  Vernon BC               
  119  119/1827 M   17/183 Male   55-59  7692  1:40:45  1:22:16  72.00%  John Waddell                Victoria BC             
  120  120/1827 M   12/226 Male   30-34  4544  1:22:18  1:22:17  71.99%  J-F Gagne                   Victoria BC             
  121  121/1827 M   13/238 Male   40-44  6556  1:27:47  1:22:17  71.98%  Kevin Peters                Penticton BC            
  122  122/1827 M   13/213 Male   50-54  4106  1:33:05  1:22:20  71.93%  Wayne Demerse               Campbell River BC       
  123  123/1827 M   18/183 Male   55-59  4051  1:39:56  1:22:21  71.91%  Mitch Davidson              Edmonton AB             
  124  124/1827 M   14/238 Male   40-44  4378  1:28:36  1:22:22  71.91%  Adam Fawkes                 Victoria BC             
  125  125/1827 M   16/220 Male   45-49  3921  1:31:36  1:22:23  71.88%  Serge Corbeil               Vancouver BC            
  126  126/1827 M    1/129 Male   20-24  7705  1:22:32  1:22:30  71.80%  Jonathan Walker             West Vancouver BC       
  127  127/1827 M   15/238 Male   40-44  7788  1:25:59  1:22:32  71.74%  Ed Welwood                  Victoria BC             
  128  128/1827 M   17/220 Male   45-49  8338  1:32:34  1:22:34  71.73%  Scott Roberts               Victoria BC             
  129  129/1827 M   18/220 Male   45-49  8268  1:30:32  1:22:48  71.53%  Steve MacKenzie             Victoria BC             
  130  130/1827 M   19/183 Male   55-59  4546  1:39:39  1:22:52  71.46%  James Gaisford              Calgary AB              
  131  131/1827 M   19/220 Male   45-49  3500  1:31:22  1:22:53  71.45%  David Boyd                  Pender Island BC        
  132  132/1827 M   10/45  Male   65-69  3482  1:47:28  1:22:53  71.45%  Mike Bourcier               Parksville BC           
  133  133/1827 M   16/191 Male   35-39  5756  1:25:40  1:22:53  71.45%  Paul MacEachern             Calgary AB              
  134  134/1827 M   16/208 Male   25-29  5583  1:22:54  1:22:54  71.44%  Zachary Lee                 Victoria BC             
  135  135/1827 M    2/129 Male   20-24  3448  1:23:59  1:23:01  71.35%  Logan Boehmer               Whitehorse YT           
  136  136/1827 M   14/213 Male   50-54  3186  1:34:53  1:23:12  71.18%  Richard Armstrong           New Westminster BC      
  137  137/1827 M   13/226 Male   30-34  8068  1:23:34  1:23:26  70.99%  Thomas Zuback               Duncan BC               
  138  138/1827 M   20/220 Male   45-49  4978  1:30:33  1:23:30  70.93%  Ken Hewer                   Nanaimo BC              
  139  139/1827 M   16/238 Male   40-44  3137  1:29:08  1:23:33  70.89%  Matthew Allardyce           Vancouver BC            
  140  140/1827 M   21/220 Male   45-49  7077  1:32:07  1:23:33  70.88%  Walter Scott                Richmond BC             
  141  141/1827 M   17/208 Male   25-29  5249  1:23:42  1:23:42  70.75%  Jameson Jordan              Victoria BC             
  142  142/1827 M   20/183 Male   55-59  3105  1:39:51  1:23:47  70.68%  Christopher Abbott          Burnaby BC              
  143  143/1827 M   21/183 Male   55-59  4136  1:41:43  1:23:50  70.64%  Alan Dibb                   Invermere BC            
  144  144/1827 M   22/220 Male   45-49  8324  1:33:13  1:23:51  70.63%  Charles Procure             Victoria BC             
  145  145/1827 M    9/91  Male   60-64  4040  1:43:41  1:23:53  70.60%  Mark Dantzer                Calgary AB              
  146  146/1827 M    1/5   Male   75-79  3523  2:04:24  1:23:54  70.58%  Michael Breeze              Vancouver BC            
  147  147/1827 M   18/208 Male   25-29  3079  1:23:55  1:23:55  70.57%  Carl Steudler               Vancouver BC            
  148  148/1827 M   19/208 Male   25-29  6070  1:23:56  1:23:56  70.56%  Matt Meffan                 Vancouver BC            
  149  149/1827 M   17/238 Male   40-44  5740  1:27:27  1:23:57  70.54%  Patrick Lynch               Victoria BC             
  150  150/1827 M   23/220 Male   45-49  3603  1:32:38  1:24:02  70.48%  John Bunting                North Vancouver BC      
  151  151/1827 M   14/226 Male   30-34  4577  1:24:22  1:24:02  70.47%  Aaron Garnett               Boulder CO              
  152  152/1827 M   18/238 Male   40-44  5240  1:28:18  1:24:05  70.43%  Michael Jones               Victoria BC             
  153  153/1827 M    2/47  Male   -19    6835  1:28:31  1:24:12  70.33%  Talen Rimmer                Victoria BC             
  154  154/1827 M   22/183 Male   55-59  7490  1:39:27  1:24:12  70.33%  Brian Thomson               Victoria BC             
  155  155/1827 M    1/1   Male   90+    6984  3:11:53  1:24:21  70.20%  Hans Sandberg               Victoria BC             
  156  156/1827 M   24/220 Male   45-49  3884  1:32:16  1:24:23  70.19%  Charlie Coleman             Cowichan Bay BC         
  157  157/1827 M   25/220 Male   45-49  5776  1:34:38  1:24:25  70.15%  Tim Mackness                Victoria BC             
  158  158/1827 M   20/208 Male   25-29  8538  1:24:25  1:24:25  70.15%  Sjoerd Van Elp              Enshede OV              
  159  159/1827 M   23/183 Male   55-59  7330  1:39:44  1:24:27  70.13%  Duane Stevenson             Grande Prairie AB       
  160  160/1827 M   21/208 Male   25-29  3092  1:24:30  1:24:30  70.09%  William Gochberg            Winooski VT             
  161  161/1827 M   17/191 Male   35-39  7424  1:25:33  1:24:30  70.08%  Kashi Tanaka                Victoria BC             
  162  162/1827 M   11/45  Male   65-69  3215  1:54:07  1:24:34  70.03%  Robert Auger                Victoria BC             
  163  163/1827 M   12/45  Male   65-69  8067  1:53:01  1:24:37  69.99%  Richard Zral                Whitehorse YT           
  164  164/1827 M   26/220 Male   45-49  8098  1:34:52  1:24:37  69.99%  John Beck                   North Vancouver BC      
  165  165/1827 M   19/238 Male   40-44  4416  1:29:40  1:24:43  69.91%  Brent Finnerty              Campbell River BC       
  166  166/1827 M   20/238 Male   40-44  3574  1:29:00  1:24:46  69.87%  Simon Brown                 Victoria BC             
  167  167/1827 M   27/220 Male   45-49  7761  1:33:31  1:24:50  69.82%  David Webb                  Airdrie AB              
  168  168/1827 M   13/45  Male   65-69  5260  1:52:14  1:24:52  69.78%  Bhagat Judge                Victoria BC             
  169  169/1827 M   15/213 Male   50-54  3959  1:36:58  1:25:02  69.65%  Jerome Cranston             Hinton AB               
  170  170/1827 M   14/45  Male   65-69  3573  1:50:17  1:25:03  69.63%  Richard Brown               Richmond BC             
  171  171/1827 M   21/238 Male   40-44  6685  1:30:52  1:25:10  69.54%  James Price                 Qualicum Beach BC       
  172  172/1827 M   10/91  Male   60-64  4301  1:49:33  1:25:19  69.41%  James Ellsworth             Victoria BC             
  173  173/1827 M    3/129 Male   20-24  3673  1:26:32  1:25:32  69.24%  Nick Campbell               Victoria BC             
  174  174/1827 M   22/238 Male   40-44  7050  1:29:53  1:25:37  69.18%  Greg Schoenbaechler         Victoria BC             
  175  175/1827 M   16/213 Male   50-54  3275  1:39:20  1:25:37  69.18%  Frederick Barham            Calgary AB              
  176  176/1827 M   17/213 Male   50-54  8524  1:36:48  1:25:37  69.17%  Blair Irwin                 Victoria BC             
  177  177/1827 M   15/226 Male   30-34  7421  1:25:47  1:25:47  69.03%  Renny Talbot                Prince Rupert BC        
  178  178/1827 M   24/183 Male   55-59  6830  1:43:10  1:25:47  69.02%  Stanley Riddell             Sammamish WA            
  179  179/1827 M   23/238 Male   40-44  8371  1:29:30  1:25:54  68.93%  Shayne Stokes               Errington BC            
  180  180/1827 M   18/213 Male   50-54  4560  1:37:12  1:25:58  68.89%  Michael Galway              Victoria BC             
  181  181/1827 M   16/226 Male   30-34  7179  1:26:00  1:25:59  68.88%  Rod Siudut                  Surrey BC               
  182  182/1827 M   17/226 Male   30-34  8585  1:26:01  1:26:00  68.88%  Ryan Carl                   North Vancouver BC      
  183  183/1827 M   18/191 Male   35-39  8480  1:28:14  1:26:01  68.84%  Tony Zarsadias              Victoria BC             
  184  184/1827 M   18/226 Male   30-34  5089  1:26:08  1:26:08  68.76%  Bo Huissoon                 Almere FL               
  185  185/1827 M   25/183 Male   55-59  8408  1:43:35  1:26:09  68.74%  Ray Warner                  Salmon Arm BC           
  186  186/1827 M   19/191 Male   35-39  4099  1:29:04  1:26:11  68.72%  Joel Deleenheer             Victoria BC             
  187  187/1827 M   19/213 Male   50-54  6865  1:38:20  1:26:14  68.68%  Chub Robillard              Kamloops BC             
  188  188/1827 M   19/226 Male   30-34  3887  1:26:18  1:26:18  68.63%  Guillaume Colley            Vancouver BC            
  189  189/1827 M   26/183 Male   55-59  5097  1:45:42  1:26:18  68.63%  Phil Humphries              Nanaimo BC              
  190  190/1827 M   11/91  Male   60-64  6201  1:48:42  1:26:18  68.62%  Ross Morgan                 Victoria BC             
  191  191/1827 M   20/213 Male   50-54  4922  1:41:03  1:26:19  68.60%  Kerry Heaven                Campbell River BC       
  192  192/1827 M   12/91  Male   60-64  7982  1:46:43  1:26:20  68.60%  Gene Wray                   Nanoose Bay BC          
  193  193/1827 M   20/191 Male   35-39  6550  1:29:17  1:26:23  68.55%  Karoly  Jeno Peter          Quesnel BC              
  194  194/1827 M   22/208 Male   25-29  6312  1:26:24  1:26:24  68.54%  Dallas Nemec                Vancouver BC            
  195  195/1827 M   13/91  Male   60-64  6921  1:48:50  1:26:24  68.54%  Greg Routt                  Seattle WA              
  196  196/1827 M   27/183 Male   55-59  7641  1:45:52  1:26:26  68.52%  David Vanderlinde           Cowichan Bay BC         
  197  197/1827 M   21/213 Male   50-54  3620  1:38:37  1:26:29  68.49%  Michael Burrows             Victoria BC             
  198  198/1827 M   23/208 Male   25-29  4875  1:26:28  1:26:28  68.49%  Luke Harrison               Sun Peaks BC            
  199  199/1827 M   22/213 Male   50-54  3328  1:40:23  1:26:31  68.46%  Jeff Beddoes                Victoria BC             
  200  200/1827 M   24/238 Male   40-44  5139  1:30:52  1:26:32  68.44%  Dave Iverson                North Vancouver BC      
  201  201/1827 M   28/220 Male   45-49  6260  1:33:51  1:26:33  68.44%  Terry Murphy                Victoria BC             
  202  202/1827 M   25/238 Male   40-44  3171  1:31:38  1:26:34  68.42%  Rustom Anklesaria           Calgary AB              
  203  203/1827 M    2/2   Male   80-84  6027  2:22:48  1:26:34  68.41%  Jim McLean                  Parksville BC           
  204  204/1827 M   29/220 Male   45-49  8094  1:35:30  1:26:38  68.37%  Darrin Austin               Shawnigan Lake BC       
  205  205/1827 M   23/213 Male   50-54  7767  1:38:50  1:26:40  68.34%  John Webster                Nanaimo BC              
  206  206/1827 M   30/220 Male   45-49  7977  1:34:00  1:26:41  68.33%  Jonathan Wornell            Vancouver BC            
  207  207/1827 M   28/183 Male   55-59  3161  1:43:24  1:26:46  68.25%  Douglas Anderson            Victoria BC             
  208  208/1827 M   21/191 Male   35-39  7151  1:27:29  1:26:50  68.20%  Robert Shurniak             Nanaimo BC              
  209  209/1827 M   24/213 Male   50-54  3788  1:39:58  1:26:54  68.15%  Norman Chiu                 Richmond BC             
  210  210/1827 M   29/183 Male   55-59  3351  1:46:29  1:26:57  68.12%  Michael Bellows             Victoria BC             
  211  211/1827 M   20/226 Male   30-34  8474  1:27:06  1:26:58  68.11%  Evan Roll                   Fraser Lake BC          
  212  212/1827 M   31/220 Male   45-49  4765  1:35:05  1:26:58  68.11%  John Guin                   Bellevue WA             
  213  213/1827 M   25/213 Male   50-54  8129  1:39:11  1:26:59  68.09%  Lorenzo Caprilli            Vancouver BC            
  214  214/1827 M   26/238 Male   40-44  3830  1:32:04  1:26:59  68.09%  Philip Clark                Campbell River BC       
  215  215/1827 M   32/220 Male   45-49  3454  1:34:24  1:27:03  68.04%  John Bomans                 Shawnigan Lake BC       
  216  216/1827 M    4/129 Male   20-24  6110  1:28:07  1:27:06  68.00%  Joshua Milad                Coquitlam BC            
  217  217/1827 M   33/220 Male   45-49  7487  1:36:51  1:27:07  67.98%  Kelly Thompson              Prince George BC        
  218  218/1827 M   14/91  Male   60-64  6121  1:48:44  1:27:08  67.96%  Dennis Miller               Salem OR                
  219  219/1827 M   30/183 Male   55-59  6062  1:45:46  1:27:10  67.94%  Charles McRobbie            Vancouver BC            
  220  220/1827 M   21/226 Male   30-34  8520  1:27:36  1:27:15  67.87%  Ryan Aris                   Victoria BC             
  221  221/1827 M   22/191 Male   35-39  8010  1:28:51  1:27:15  67.87%  Jun Yokota                  Victoria BC             
  222  222/1827 M   31/183 Male   55-59  6906  1:43:59  1:27:16  67.87%  Ken Ross                    Chilliwack BC           
  223  223/1827 M   26/213 Male   50-54  6224  1:41:18  1:27:18  67.85%  Andrew Mosley               Victoria BC             
  224  224/1827 M   32/183 Male   55-59  4487  1:46:56  1:27:19  67.84%  Darrell Frank               Duncan BC               
  225  225/1827 M   34/220 Male   45-49  4318  1:34:42  1:27:20  67.82%  Sean Ennis                  Vancouver BC            
  226  226/1827 M   33/183 Male   55-59  7656  1:46:59  1:27:21  67.80%  David Vernon                Victoria BC             
  227  227/1827 M   27/238 Male   40-44  5180  1:31:46  1:27:24  67.77%  David Jessup                Bellingham WA           
  228  228/1827 M   15/91  Male   60-64  8066  1:48:02  1:27:24  67.76%  Martin Zral                 Fernie BC               
  229  229/1827 M   16/91  Male   60-64  7176  1:50:09  1:27:27  67.72%  Ray Sinnott                 Lynn MA                 
  230  230/1827 M   28/238 Male   40-44  4808  1:34:09  1:27:32  67.67%  Bruce Haley                 Charlie Lake BC         
  231  231/1827 M   29/238 Male   40-44  8079  1:34:19  1:27:42  67.54%  Brad Matthews               North Vancouver BC      
  232  232/1827 M   24/208 Male   25-29  8270  1:27:41  1:27:41  67.54%  Julien Marceau              Victoria BC             
  233  233/1827 M   34/183 Male   55-59  5152  1:47:30  1:27:46  67.48%  Bob Jacques                 Campbell River BC       
  234  234/1827 M   22/226 Male   30-34  4829  1:27:55  1:27:47  67.47%  Jeremy Hamm                 Vancouver BC            
  235  235/1827 M   25/208 Male   25-29  6245  1:27:50  1:27:50  67.42%  Stephon Mullett             Victoria BC             
  236  236/1827 M    5/129 Male   20-24  8103  1:28:54  1:27:52  67.41%  Van Bettauer                Victoria BC             
  237  237/1827 M   23/191 Male   35-39  3894  1:30:49  1:27:52  67.39%  Matt Colpitts               Vancouver BC            
  238  238/1827 M   24/191 Male   35-39  3720  1:30:53  1:27:56  67.34%  Darren Causon               Port Moody BC           
  239  239/1827 M   27/213 Male   50-54  7283  1:40:20  1:27:59  67.32%  Tom St. Amand               Port Angeles WA         
  240  240/1827 M   23/226 Male   30-34  8109  1:28:19  1:27:58  67.32%  Ryan Boulter                Mission BC              
  241  241/1827 M    6/129 Male   20-24  3416  1:28:00  1:28:00  67.29%  Hamish Black                Victoria BC             
  242  242/1827 M   28/213 Male   50-54  8461  1:40:26  1:28:05  67.24%  Larry Burkes                Brentwood Bay BC        
  243  243/1827 M   29/213 Male   50-54  6772  1:39:36  1:28:05  67.22%  Chris Ready                 Victoria BC             
  244  244/1827 M   30/238 Male   40-44  7409  1:34:01  1:28:07  67.21%  Neil Sweeney                Victoria BC             
  245  245/1827 M   35/183 Male   55-59  5433  1:47:57  1:28:08  67.20%  George Koski                Puyallup WA             
  246  246/1827 M   25/191 Male   35-39  5645  1:30:30  1:28:14  67.11%  Barry Liboiron              Maple Ridge BC          
  247  247/1827 M   31/238 Male   40-44  5092  1:34:56  1:28:16  67.10%  Todd Humen                  Ladysmith BC            
  248  248/1827 M   35/220 Male   45-49  5288  1:36:33  1:28:18  67.08%  Darren Katila               Nanaimo BC              
  249  249/1827 M   36/183 Male   55-59  4031  1:48:09  1:28:18  67.07%  Lorne Daniel                Victoria BC             
  250  250/1827 M    4/28  Male   70-74  5970  2:01:45  1:28:19  67.07%  John McFarland              Surrey BC               
  251  251/1827 M   30/213 Male   50-54  7643  1:39:51  1:28:18  67.06%  Leo Vanderwereld            Victoria BC             
  252  252/1827 M   32/238 Male   40-44  5203  1:33:30  1:28:21  67.04%  Ali Johnson                 Victoria BC             
  253  253/1827 M   24/226 Male   30-34  8209  1:28:23  1:28:22  67.03%  James Hiebert               Victoria BC             
  254  254/1827 M   36/220 Male   45-49  8136  1:35:51  1:28:23  67.00%  Victor Chan                 Vancouver BC            
  255  255/1827 M   37/220 Male   45-49  8235  1:36:53  1:28:37  66.84%  Maya's Dad Kennedy          Victoria BC             
  256  256/1827 M   33/238 Male   40-44  6824  1:33:52  1:28:41  66.78%  Peter Richardson            Brentwood Bay BC        
  257  257/1827 M   38/220 Male   45-49  5475  1:38:49  1:28:53  66.63%  Douglas Kurrant             Calgary AB              
  258  258/1827 M    5/28  Male   70-74  5275  2:07:35  1:28:55  66.60%  David Kalles                Watson Lake YK          
  259  259/1827 M   39/220 Male   45-49  7516  1:37:14  1:28:56  66.60%  Steve Tipp                  Kirkland WA             
  260  260/1827 M   25/226 Male   30-34  5462  1:28:58  1:28:58  66.56%  Jeff Krynski                Victoria BC             
  261  261/1827 M   34/238 Male   40-44  8393  1:33:28  1:29:01  66.54%  Carl Trepels                Victoria BC             
  262  262/1827 M   37/183 Male   55-59  7269  1:46:04  1:29:01  66.53%  James Spicer                Vancouver BC            
  263  263/1827 M   31/213 Male   50-54  5842  1:44:13  1:29:01  66.52%  Greg Marchand               Victoria BC             
  264  264/1827 M   38/183 Male   55-59  4944  1:48:01  1:29:01  66.52%  Bill Helmus                 Victoria BC             
  265  265/1827 M   32/213 Male   50-54  5258  1:43:21  1:29:04  66.50%  Kim Jow                     West Vancouver BC       
  266  266/1827 M   17/91  Male   60-64  3934  1:54:23  1:29:05  66.48%  Pat Coulson                 Edmonton AB             
  267  267/1827 M   40/220 Male   45-49  3580  1:39:57  1:29:09  66.42%  John Bruckner               Banks OR                
  268  268/1827 M   15/45  Male   65-69  4593  1:55:42  1:29:14  66.37%  Nick Geerdink               Victoria BC             
  269  269/1827 M   26/226 Male   30-34  8430  1:29:37  1:29:15  66.35%  Scott Renton                Victoria BC             
  270  270/1827 M   26/208 Male   25-29  7601  1:29:18  1:29:18  66.32%  Martin Utley                Vancouver BC            
  271  271/1827 M    3/47  Male   -19    3539  1:35:17  1:29:18  66.31%  Dane Broere                 Mill Bay BC             
  272  272/1827 M   35/238 Male   40-44  8242  1:33:49  1:29:21  66.28%  Jim Kwasnicki               White Rock BC           
  273  273/1827 M   41/220 Male   45-49  3195  1:39:22  1:29:23  66.26%  Mark Arsenault              Courtenay BC            
  274  274/1827 M   36/238 Male   40-44  6943  1:36:10  1:29:25  66.24%  Chris Rusnak                Vancouver BC            
  275  275/1827 M   42/220 Male   45-49  6538  1:37:01  1:29:28  66.20%  Sukumar Periwal             Victoria BC             
  276  276/1827 M   37/238 Male   40-44  7491  1:33:14  1:29:29  66.17%  Simon Thomson               Victoria BC             
  277  277/1827 M   18/91  Male   60-64  3577  1:51:40  1:29:30  66.17%  John Browne                 Nanaimo BC              
  278  278/1827 M   19/91  Male   60-64  5894  1:51:43  1:29:32  66.14%  Jim Matiko                  Redlands CA             
  279  279/1827 M   33/213 Male   50-54  5062  1:42:14  1:29:39  66.06%  Rhys Howard                 North Vancouver BC      
  280  280/1827 M   27/208 Male   25-29  5469  1:29:40  1:29:40  66.04%  Michael Kulachkosky         Whitehorse YT           
  281  281/1827 M   39/183 Male   55-59  8178  1:48:50  1:29:41  66.03%  Sal Ferreras                Vancouver BC            
  282  282/1827 M   38/238 Male   40-44  8113  1:34:57  1:29:43  66.02%  Walter Brokx                Vancouver BC            
  283  283/1827 M   43/220 Male   45-49  8277  1:38:55  1:29:44  66.00%  Dan Matthews                Victoria BC             
  284  284/1827 M   39/238 Male   40-44  3125  1:35:45  1:29:44  66.00%  Catalin Albu                Victoria BC             
  285  285/1827 M   28/208 Male   25-29  3520  1:29:44  1:29:44  65.99%  Steven Braz                 Victoria BC             
  286  286/1827 M   34/213 Male   50-54  8396  1:42:21  1:29:45  65.99%  Ralph Van Bruggen           Victoria BC             
  287  287/1827 M    7/129 Male   20-24  3396  1:30:10  1:29:47  65.96%  David Bigelow               Winnipeg MB             
  288  288/1827 M   29/208 Male   25-29  5487  1:29:52  1:29:52  65.90%  Michael Labant              Edmonton AB             
  289  289/1827 M   35/213 Male   50-54  7946  1:43:25  1:29:54  65.87%  Kenneth Wong                Coquitlam BC            
  290  290/1827 M   30/208 Male   25-29  8391  1:29:55  1:29:55  65.86%  Michael Traeger             Silverton OR            
  291  291/1827 M    8/129 Male   20-24  5134  1:29:56  1:29:56  65.84%  Samuel Isaak                Chilliwack BC           
  292  292/1827 M   20/91  Male   60-64  8603  1:53:27  1:30:05  65.74%  Albert King                 Nanaimo BC              
  293  293/1827 M    6/28  Male   70-74  7400  2:07:25  1:30:06  65.73%  Dennis Swaney               Rapid City SD           
  294  294/1827 M   27/226 Male   30-34  7954  1:30:11  1:30:11  65.67%  Hayden Wood                 Vancouver BC            
  295  295/1827 M   26/191 Male   35-39  5885  1:32:34  1:30:15  65.62%  Jonathan Massel             Vancouver BC            
  296  296/1827 M   27/191 Male   35-39  6476  1:32:34  1:30:15  65.62%  Anthony Parker              Victoria BC             
  297  297/1827 M   31/208 Male   25-29  7244  1:30:17  1:30:17  65.59%  Ivan Soo                    Vancouver BC            
  298  298/1827 M   40/183 Male   55-59  6150  1:49:33  1:30:17  65.59%  Ken Miyazaki                Richmond BC             
  299  299/1827 M   36/213 Male   50-54  7433  1:43:02  1:30:21  65.55%  John Tavernini              Edmonton AB             
  300  300/1827 M    9/129 Male   20-24  5834  1:30:25  1:30:22  65.54%  Blake Mansbridge            Victoria BC             
  301  301/1827 M    4/47  Male   -19    5552  1:38:10  1:30:24  65.51%  Jamie Latimer               Vancouver BC            
  302  302/1827 M   37/213 Male   50-54  6203  1:43:08  1:30:27  65.48%  Cory Morin                  Kamloops BC             
  303  303/1827 M   28/191 Male   35-39  7305  1:33:29  1:30:27  65.47%  Randy Steele                Tacoma WA               
  304  304/1827 M   40/238 Male   40-44  7304  1:37:19  1:30:28  65.47%  Pierre Stecko               Victoria BC             
  305  305/1827 M   38/213 Male   50-54  6539  1:42:21  1:30:31  65.42%  Vipul Periwal               Potomac MD              
  306  306/1827 M   41/238 Male   40-44  3636  1:37:25  1:30:34  65.39%  Tony Butruille              Leavenworth WA          
  307  307/1827 M   10/129 Male   20-24  7981  1:30:58  1:30:35  65.38%  Kevin Woykin                Victoria BC             
  308  308/1827 M   11/129 Male   20-24  4438  1:31:00  1:30:37  65.36%  Tristan Flock               Saanich BC              
  309  309/1827 M   41/183 Male   55-59  8200  1:47:03  1:30:38  65.33%  Greg Hansen                 Bowser BC               
  310  310/1827 M    7/28  Male   70-74  5192  2:06:34  1:30:42  65.30%  Gary Johnson                Renton WA               
  311  311/1827 M   32/208 Male   25-29  8234  1:30:49  1:30:49  65.22%  Matthew Kemshaw             Victoria BC             
  312  312/1827 M   44/220 Male   45-49  7773  1:39:19  1:30:50  65.20%  James Wehner                Victoria BC             
  313  313/1827 M   42/238 Male   40-44  6676  1:37:44  1:30:51  65.19%  Ed Pratt                    Victoria BC             
  314  314/1827 M   28/226 Male   30-34  6483  1:30:53  1:30:52  65.18%  Mathew Parras               Vancouver BC            
  315  315/1827 M   21/91  Male   60-64  7832  1:53:25  1:30:54  65.15%  William Whitlock            Coquitlam BC            
  316  316/1827 M   39/213 Male   50-54  6771  1:45:32  1:30:57  65.12%  Phil Reade                  Abbotsford BC           
  317  317/1827 M   12/129 Male   20-24  6760  1:31:01  1:31:01  65.07%  Tyler Ransom                Vancouver BC            
  318  318/1827 M   29/191 Male   35-39  3368  1:32:41  1:31:01  65.07%  Josh Bentley                Surrey BC               
  319  319/1827 M   42/183 Male   55-59  5223  1:51:30  1:31:02  65.06%  William Jolley              Victoria BC             
  320  320/1827 M   16/45  Male   65-69  4319  1:59:11  1:31:02  65.06%  Garry Enns                  Penticton BC            
  321  321/1827 M   30/191 Male   35-39  5701  1:34:06  1:31:02  65.05%  Tyler Loudon                Gig Harbor WA           
  322  322/1827 M   22/91  Male   60-64  3241  1:55:52  1:31:07  65.01%  Nick Bailey III             Port Ludlow WA          
  323  323/1827 M   23/91  Male   60-64  6850  1:55:53  1:31:07  65.00%  Tom Roberton                Victoria BC             
  324  324/1827 M   31/191 Male   35-39  3783  1:33:30  1:31:10  64.96%  James Chicanot              Victoria BC             
  325  325/1827 M   32/191 Male   35-39  7932  1:34:14  1:31:10  64.95%  Dave Wolfe                  Terrace BC              
  326  326/1827 M   33/191 Male   35-39  3293  1:31:54  1:31:12  64.93%  Oleg Barshay                Seattle WA              
  327  327/1827 M   13/129 Male   20-24  3707  1:31:16  1:31:14  64.92%  Dan Caspick                 Victoria BC             
  328  328/1827 M   29/226 Male   30-34  5548  1:31:36  1:31:14  64.90%  John Larson                 Qualicum Beach BC       
  329  329/1827 M   43/183 Male   55-59  3766  1:47:58  1:31:25  64.78%  Martin Cheliak              Ottawa ON               
  330  330/1827 M   43/238 Male   40-44  3112  1:35:16  1:31:27  64.76%  Jason Adamschek             Victoria BC             
  331  331/1827 M   44/183 Male   55-59  4554  1:48:01  1:31:28  64.75%  Frederick Gallagher         Mill Bay BC             
  332  332/1827 M   40/213 Male   50-54  5061  1:45:16  1:31:31  64.71%  Drake Houssian              Grande Prairie AB       
  333  333/1827 M   41/213 Male   50-54  6525  1:43:28  1:31:31  64.71%  Richard Pellinger           Seattle WA              
  334  334/1827 M   24/91  Male   60-64  6294  1:57:31  1:31:31  64.71%  Bob Naylor                  Campbell River BC       
  335  335/1827 M   25/91  Male   60-64  6940  1:54:13  1:31:32  64.69%  Ken Rush                    Denfield ON             
  336  336/1827 M   42/213 Male   50-54  3199  1:44:24  1:31:33  64.69%  David Ash                   Victoria BC             
  337  337/1827 M   44/238 Male   40-44  5748  1:37:43  1:31:35  64.67%  Don Macdonald               Delta BC                
  338  338/1827 M    8/28  Male   70-74  6299  2:05:00  1:31:41  64.60%  Brian Neill                 Victoria BC             
  339  339/1827 M   43/213 Male   50-54  4714  1:47:20  1:31:41  64.59%  Robert Grant                Victoria BC             
  340  340/1827 M   44/213 Male   50-54  5343  1:44:35  1:31:43  64.58%  William Kennedy             Victoria BC             
  341  341/1827 M   45/220 Male   45-49  4349  1:39:34  1:31:50  64.50%  Jeff Evernden               Victoria BC             
  342  342/1827 M   45/183 Male   55-59  3476  1:48:28  1:31:51  64.48%  Sheldon Boucher             Edmonton AB             
  343  343/1827 M   46/220 Male   45-49  7064  1:42:10  1:31:54  64.45%  Jay Schwartz                Seattle WA              
  344  344/1827 M   46/183 Male   55-59  3664  1:50:31  1:31:55  64.42%  Don Cameron                 Victoria BC             
  345  345/1827 M   47/220 Male   45-49  3540  1:41:21  1:31:56  64.42%  Jim Broere                  Mill Bay BC             
  346  346/1827 M   45/213 Male   50-54  7805  1:46:45  1:32:00  64.38%  Craig Wharf Higgins         Victoria BC             
  347  347/1827 M   30/226 Male   30-34  4984  1:32:11  1:32:02  64.35%  Aidan Higgins               Vancouver BC            
  348  348/1827 M   26/91  Male   60-64  4532  1:57:05  1:32:04  64.33%  Garth Fuller                Malahat BC              
  349  349/1827 M   47/183 Male   55-59  7963  1:48:44  1:32:04  64.32%  Bob Woods                   Woodinville WA          
  350  350/1827 M   46/213 Male   50-54  5470  1:44:06  1:32:04  64.32%  Blaine Kulak                Sherwood Park AB        
  351  351/1827 M   47/213 Male   50-54  3907  1:47:48  1:32:05  64.31%  Stephen Cook                Victoria BC             
  352  352/1827 M   31/226 Male   30-34  4179  1:32:08  1:32:08  64.28%  Damian Dollisson            North Vancouver BC      
  353  353/1827 M   45/238 Male   40-44  4343  1:36:45  1:32:09  64.28%  Steven Evans                Bellevue WA             
  354  354/1827 M   34/191 Male   35-39  6903  1:33:18  1:32:10  64.26%  Brian Rose                  Comox BC                
  355  355/1827 M   32/226 Male   30-34  4876  1:32:15  1:32:15  64.19%  Geoff Harshaw               Victoria BC             
  356  356/1827 M   14/129 Male   20-24  6916  1:32:42  1:32:18  64.16%  Luke Rotgans                Victoria BC             
  357  357/1827 M   48/220 Male   45-49  7125  1:43:30  1:32:19  64.15%  John Shaw                   Spokane WA              
  358  358/1827 M   15/129 Male   20-24  7964  1:32:20  1:32:20  64.14%  Simon Woods                 Duncan BC               
  359  359/1827 M   49/220 Male   45-49  8172  1:43:30  1:32:19  64.14%  Frank Falzon                Victoria BC             
  360  360/1827 M   50/220 Male   45-49  7903  1:41:49  1:32:21  64.13%  Bill Wilson                 Nanaimo BC              
  361  361/1827 M   48/183 Male   55-59  8145  1:52:04  1:32:21  64.12%  Alan Cook                   Victoria BC             
  362  362/1827 M   33/208 Male   25-29  4994  1:32:25  1:32:25  64.08%  Brandon Hillis              Vancouver BC            
  363  363/1827 M   48/213 Male   50-54  6193  1:45:25  1:32:27  64.07%  Ric Moreau                  Grande Prairie AB       
  364  364/1827 M   46/238 Male   40-44  6547  1:37:05  1:32:28  64.05%  Todd Peryk                  Maple Ridge BC          
  365  365/1827 M   47/238 Male   40-44  5341  1:36:19  1:32:27  64.05%  Todd Kennedy                Surrey BC               
  366  366/1827 M   27/91  Male   60-64  4035  1:56:28  1:32:28  64.04%  Erik Danielsen              Kelowna BC              
  367  367/1827 M   33/226 Male   30-34  7259  1:32:29  1:32:29  64.03%  Craig Spence                Burnaby BC              
  368  368/1827 M   49/183 Male   55-59  6592  1:52:15  1:32:30  64.02%  Ed Pietraszek               Victoria BC             
  369  369/1827 M   34/226 Male   30-34  5038  1:32:39  1:32:38  63.94%  Andrew Hooks                Edmonds WA              
  370  370/1827 M    5/47  Male   -19    6690  1:40:34  1:32:37  63.94%  Luke Priddle                Victoria BC             
  371  371/1827 M    6/47  Male   -19    3939  1:36:06  1:32:40  63.92%  Scott Cousins               Victoria BC             
  372  372/1827 M   49/213 Male   50-54  5918  1:47:34  1:32:42  63.89%  Brian Mc Fadyen             Sechelt BC              
  373  373/1827 M   28/91  Male   60-64  6283  1:54:37  1:32:44  63.87%  Ray Myrtle                  Vancouver BC            
  374  374/1827 M   29/91  Male   60-64  4551  1:54:38  1:32:45  63.86%  Thomas Gallagher            Calgary AB              
  375  375/1827 M   48/238 Male   40-44  5442  1:38:12  1:32:46  63.84%  Cory Kozlowski              Port Alberni BC         
  376  376/1827 M   16/129 Male   20-24  7789  1:32:46  1:32:46  63.84%  Marc Werthmoeller           Vancouver BC            
  377  377/1827 M   50/183 Male   55-59  3392  1:51:33  1:32:46  63.83%  Robert Bhatia               Victoria BC             
  378  378/1827 M   51/220 Male   45-49  7629  1:40:42  1:32:52  63.77%  Roger Van Nieuwkerk         Cowichan Bay BC         
  379  379/1827 M   52/220 Male   45-49  7246  1:43:15  1:32:53  63.76%  Marcos Sorensen             Albany CA               
  380  380/1827 M    7/47  Male   -19    4406  1:48:09  1:32:53  63.76%  Wyatt Filler                Santa Monica CA         
  381  381/1827 M   51/183 Male   55-59  5289  1:49:43  1:32:54  63.75%  Mitchell Katz               Roxbury CT              
  382  382/1827 M   49/238 Male   40-44  3460  1:39:11  1:32:58  63.70%  Terry Boone                 Whitehorse YT           
  383  383/1827 M   50/213 Male   50-54  6181  1:47:53  1:32:59  63.70%  Michael Montgomery          Victoria BC             
  384  384/1827 M   34/208 Male   25-29  6265  1:33:00  1:33:00  63.68%  Brennen Murray              Vancouver BC            
  385  385/1827 M   35/191 Male   35-39  4023  1:33:47  1:33:05  63.63%  Chad Dalrymple              Victoria BC             
  386  386/1827 M   30/91  Male   60-64  5277  1:55:03  1:33:05  63.63%  Lyle Kallis                 Red Deer AB             
  387  387/1827 M   36/191 Male   35-39  3331  1:34:15  1:33:06  63.62%  John Beever                 Lantzville BC           
  388  388/1827 M   31/91  Male   60-64  5195  1:55:05  1:33:06  63.61%  Bill Johnson                Victoria BC             
  389  389/1827 M   53/220 Male   45-49  8135  1:42:39  1:33:07  63.60%  Anton Cepeliauskas          New Westminster BC      
  390  390/1827 M   32/91  Male   60-64  3332  1:56:11  1:33:07  63.59%  Glenn Befus                 Saanichton BC           
  391  391/1827 M   35/208 Male   25-29  8038  1:33:11  1:33:11  63.56%  Kevin Yu                    Victoria BC             
  392  392/1827 M   50/238 Male   40-44  6514  1:37:51  1:33:12  63.55%  Rich Pearson                Victoria BC             
  393  393/1827 M   36/208 Male   25-29  7933  1:33:11  1:33:11  63.55%  Justin Wolfe                Victoria BC             
  394  394/1827 M   35/226 Male   30-34  4671  1:33:34  1:33:12  63.54%  Paul Gonzalez               Ladysmith BC            
  395  395/1827 M   51/213 Male   50-54  8498  1:46:19  1:33:14  63.52%  John Lee                    Vancouver BC            
  396  396/1827 M   37/208 Male   25-29  5197  1:33:14  1:33:14  63.52%  Darren Johnson              Prince George BC        
  397  397/1827 M   17/45  Male   65-69  7147  2:00:54  1:33:14  63.51%  Dale Shoup                  Greenbank WA            
  398  398/1827 M   36/226 Male   30-34  3230  1:33:37  1:33:14  63.51%  Aaron Bacon                 Port Angeles WA         
  399  399/1827 M   52/213 Male   50-54  3627  1:45:26  1:33:15  63.51%  David Bush                  Seattle WA              
  400  400/1827 M   54/220 Male   45-49  6142  1:44:36  1:33:18  63.47%  James Mitchell              Victoria BC             
  401  401/1827 M   33/91  Male   60-64  8537  1:55:24  1:33:21  63.44%  Bob Swanson                 Seattle WA              
  402  402/1827 M   52/183 Male   55-59  5436  1:50:17  1:33:23  63.42%  John Kostelyk               Sherwood Park AB        
  403  403/1827 M   53/183 Male   55-59  3185  1:51:17  1:33:23  63.42%  Barry Armstrong             North Vancouver BC      
  404  404/1827 M   37/226 Male   30-34  3483  1:33:45  1:33:23  63.41%  Patrick Bourke              Vancouver BC            
  405  405/1827 M   17/129 Male   20-24  5473  1:33:25  1:33:25  63.40%  Josh Kunze                  Victoria BC             
  406  406/1827 M   54/183 Male   55-59  7297  1:51:24  1:33:29  63.35%  Robert Staples              Grande Prairie AB       
  407  407/1827 M   38/226 Male   30-34  8269  1:33:29  1:33:29  63.35%  Chris Mackey                Victoria BC             
  408  408/1827 M   18/129 Male   20-24  5629  1:33:29  1:33:29  63.34%  Dan Levesque                Victoria BC             
  409  409/1827 M   51/238 Male   40-44  6650  1:40:36  1:33:31  63.33%  Paul Potter                 Nanaimo BC              
  410  410/1827 M   18/45  Male   65-69  8264  2:01:16  1:33:32  63.32%  Robert Lundine              Comox BC                
  411  411/1827 M   53/213 Male   50-54  7465  1:48:33  1:33:33  63.30%  Matt Thirkell               Victoria BC             
  412  412/1827 M   55/183 Male   55-59  5457  1:51:32  1:33:36  63.27%  Kelly Krug                  Nanaimo BC              
  413  413/1827 M   55/220 Male   45-49  7817  1:41:31  1:33:37  63.26%  Damian White                Port Alberni BC         
  414  414/1827 M   56/183 Male   55-59  4154  1:54:40  1:33:38  63.26%  Mike Dinardo                Richmond Hill ON        
  415  415/1827 M   19/129 Male   20-24  6959  1:33:39  1:33:39  63.24%  Jason Ryper                 Nanaimo BC              
  416  416/1827 M   54/213 Male   50-54  7711  1:46:49  1:33:40  63.23%  Alan Walker                 Powell River BC         
  417  417/1827 M   57/183 Male   55-59  3681  1:50:41  1:33:43  63.19%  Brian Cardinal              Nanaimo BC              
  418  418/1827 M   56/220 Male   45-49  5746  1:43:20  1:33:44  63.19%  Andrew MacDonald            Victoria BC             
  419  419/1827 M   37/191 Male   35-39  4856  1:34:54  1:33:44  63.18%  Victor Hardeman             Vancouver BC            
  420  420/1827 M   52/238 Male   40-44  3992  1:37:45  1:33:50  63.11%  Nathan Cullen               Smithers BC             
  421  421/1827 M   38/208 Male   25-29  4556  1:33:54  1:33:54  63.06%  Michael Gallagher           Edmonton AB             
  422  422/1827 M   39/226 Male   30-34  7145  1:34:20  1:33:57  63.03%  Trevor Shoesmith            Comox BC                
  423  423/1827 M   55/213 Male   50-54  8534  1:47:10  1:33:58  63.03%  Beppe De Lucio              Vancouver BC            
  424  424/1827 M   58/183 Male   55-59  3567  1:50:58  1:33:58  63.02%  Stephen Brown               Victoria BC             
  425  425/1827 M   56/213 Male   50-54  5292  1:47:11  1:33:59  63.01%  Andrew Kaweski              Delta BC                
  426  426/1827 M   57/213 Male   50-54  8481  1:47:12  1:34:00  63.00%  Dave Jargpal                Vancouver BC            
  427  427/1827 M   39/208 Male   25-29  3266  1:34:01  1:34:01  62.99%  Jesse Baltutis              Victoria BC             
  428  428/1827 M   20/129 Male   20-24  3403  1:34:09  1:34:06  62.94%  Derek Binnersley            Qualicum Beach BC       
  429  429/1827 M   40/226 Male   30-34  8361  1:34:29  1:34:07  62.92%  Chris Skinner               Victoria BC             
  430  430/1827 M   53/238 Male   40-44  7589  1:38:05  1:34:09  62.89%  Yasunobu Uchida             Victoria BC             
  431  431/1827 M   34/91  Male   60-64  7778  1:57:31  1:34:11  62.88%  Duncan Welbourne            Richmond BC             
  432  432/1827 M   21/129 Male   20-24  6910  1:34:15  1:34:15  62.84%  Bradly Ross                 Campbell River BC       
  433  433/1827 M   41/226 Male   30-34  8574  1:34:16  1:34:16  62.82%  Michael McCurrach           Victoria BC             
  434  434/1827 M   54/238 Male   40-44  7102  1:41:26  1:34:18  62.81%  Chad Sergeant               Victoria BC             
  435  435/1827 M   59/183 Male   55-59  7780  1:54:25  1:34:17  62.80%  Dennis Wellborn             Victoria BC             
  436  436/1827 M   58/213 Male   50-54  3516  1:47:39  1:34:24  62.74%  Dave Branson                Victoria BC             
  437  437/1827 M   40/208 Male   25-29  5285  1:34:25  1:34:25  62.73%  Alex Kastelen               Port Moody BC           
  438  438/1827 M   57/220 Male   45-49  5241  1:43:14  1:34:25  62.73%  Bill Jones                  Edmonds WA              
  439  439/1827 M   22/129 Male   20-24  3598  1:34:25  1:34:25  62.72%  Jason Buhr                  Surrey BC               
  440  440/1827 M   59/213 Male   50-54  5321  1:49:36  1:34:27  62.70%  Dave Kelly                  Saskatoon SK            
  441  441/1827 M   60/213 Male   50-54  3968  1:50:35  1:34:28  62.69%  Paul Cringle                Victoria BC             
  442  442/1827 M    8/47  Male   -19    6893  1:36:42  1:34:30  62.67%  Erik Romanin                Alexandria BC           
  443  443/1827 M   41/208 Male   25-29  5297  1:34:30  1:34:30  62.67%  Pooya Kazemi                Vancouver BC            
  444  444/1827 M   55/238 Male   40-44  5780  1:41:41  1:34:33  62.65%  John MacLeod                Victoria BC             
  445  445/1827 M   38/191 Male   35-39  8610  1:35:43  1:34:32  62.64%  Ozgur Tuna                  New Westminster BC      
  446  446/1827 M   56/238 Male   40-44  5625  1:38:29  1:34:33  62.63%  Scott Leroux                Calgary AB              
  447  447/1827 M   58/220 Male   45-49  8493  1:43:24  1:34:34  62.63%  Martin Kinnear              Sidney BC               
  448  448/1827 M   59/220 Male   45-49  7376  1:46:01  1:34:34  62.63%  Keith Sullivan              Medicine Hat AB         
  449  449/1827 M    9/28  Male   70-74  5606  2:13:46  1:34:36  62.61%  Manfred Legiehn             Pinawa MB               
  450  450/1827 M   60/183 Male   55-59  5837  1:55:55  1:34:39  62.58%  Fred Manson                 Qualicum Beach BC       
  451  451/1827 M   60/220 Male   45-49  8511  1:44:21  1:34:39  62.57%  Ken Jones                   Nanaimo BC              
  452  452/1827 M   57/238 Male   40-44  8359  1:39:24  1:34:40  62.57%  Laszlo Sikli                Victoria BC             
  453  453/1827 M   39/191 Male   35-39  8236  1:35:23  1:34:40  62.56%  Jason Kerluck               Campbell River BC       
  454  454/1827 M   19/45  Male   65-69  7750  2:06:31  1:34:43  62.53%  Allan Watts                 Tsawwassen BC           
  455  455/1827 M   42/226 Male   30-34  7413  1:34:53  1:34:44  62.52%  Graeme Sykes                Victoria BC             
  456  456/1827 M   61/183 Male   55-59  3246  1:51:57  1:34:47  62.48%  Anthony Baker               Victoria BC             
  457  457/1827 M   42/208 Male   25-29  4552  1:34:48  1:34:48  62.47%  Ryan Gallagher              Victoria BC             
  458  458/1827 M   61/220 Male   45-49  8386  1:44:30  1:34:48  62.47%  Matthew Thornley            Duncan BC               
  459  459/1827 M   20/45  Male   65-69  3498  2:02:58  1:34:50  62.45%  Wayne Boyce                 Comox BC                
  460  460/1827 M   40/191 Male   35-39  8349  1:37:17  1:34:51  62.44%  Frank Sandoval              Snohomish WA            
  461  461/1827 M   62/220 Male   45-49  4970  1:46:22  1:34:53  62.42%  Trevor Herrmann             Victoria BC             
  462  462/1827 M   58/238 Male   40-44  3817  1:38:53  1:34:55  62.38%  Stefan Cioata               Coquitlam BC            
  463  463/1827 M   23/129 Male   20-24  7177  1:34:59  1:34:56  62.38%  Benny Sio                   Victoria BC             
  464  464/1827 M   61/213 Male   50-54  7996  1:47:20  1:34:56  62.38%  Dale Yamasaki               Lantzville BC           
  465  465/1827 M   62/183 Male   55-59  7185  1:56:19  1:34:58  62.36%  Alan Skinner                Vancouver BC            
  466  466/1827 M   63/183 Male   55-59  7877  1:52:10  1:34:58  62.35%  Tom Williamson              Penticton BC            
  467  467/1827 M   63/220 Male   45-49  7266  1:46:28  1:34:58  62.35%  Paul Spencer                Victoria BC             
  468  468/1827 M   43/208 Male   25-29  7598  1:35:00  1:35:00  62.34%  Ian Urbanski                Burnaby BC              
  469  469/1827 M   43/226 Male   30-34  6085  1:35:10  1:35:01  62.34%  Iain Meredith               Victoria BC             
  470  470/1827 M   64/220 Male   45-49  8133  1:45:39  1:35:02  62.32%  Paul Carter                 Port Coquitlam BC       
  471  471/1827 M   44/208 Male   25-29  8240  1:35:04  1:35:04  62.30%  Marvin Klopfenstien         Salem OR                
  472  472/1827 M   24/129 Male   20-24  3671  1:36:14  1:35:07  62.26%  Aidan Campbell              Calgary AB              
  473  473/1827 M   21/45  Male   65-69  4422  2:05:48  1:35:07  62.26%  John Fisher                 Calgary AB              
  474  474/1827 M   59/238 Male   40-44  3794  1:42:20  1:35:08  62.25%  Chris Chong                 Vancouver BC            
  475  475/1827 M   35/91  Male   60-64  6025  1:59:49  1:35:08  62.25%  Don McLean                  Red Deer AB             
  476  476/1827 M   64/183 Male   55-59  6323  1:52:21  1:35:08  62.25%  Brad Neumann                Vancouver BC            
  477  477/1827 M   65/220 Male   45-49  5525  1:46:39  1:35:08  62.25%  Robert Lamothe              Mill Bay BC             
  478  478/1827 M   45/208 Male   25-29  3955  1:35:10  1:35:10  62.23%  Blair Cramb                 Victoria BC             
  479  479/1827 M   44/226 Male   30-34  4992  1:35:34  1:35:11  62.21%  Camrin Hillis               Cobble Hill BC          
  480  480/1827 M   65/183 Male   55-59  8443  1:55:31  1:35:12  62.20%  Steven Diskin               Victoria BC             
  481  481/1827 M   66/220 Male   45-49  5876  1:45:51  1:35:13  62.20%  Eric Martinat               Winnipeg MB             
  482  482/1827 M   60/238 Male   40-44  6148  1:42:25  1:35:13  62.20%  David Mittmann              Sequim WA               
  483  483/1827 M   62/213 Male   50-54  7862  1:49:33  1:35:14  62.19%  Lee Williams                Delta BC                
  484  484/1827 M   41/191 Male   35-39  6092  1:36:25  1:35:14  62.18%  Richard Merwin              Fsj BC                  
  485  485/1827 M   66/183 Male   55-59  5917  1:54:31  1:35:14  62.18%  Luigi Mazzei                Saanichton BC           
  486  486/1827 M   63/213 Male   50-54  3559  1:49:35  1:35:16  62.16%  Clive Brown                 Victoria BC             
  487  487/1827 M   36/91  Male   60-64  6440  1:58:52  1:35:16  62.16%  Peter Ostergaard            Victoria BC             
  488  488/1827 M   46/208 Male   25-29  7558  1:35:17  1:35:17  62.16%  Albert Tu                   Vancouver BC            
  489  489/1827 M   64/213 Male   50-54  3644  1:48:40  1:35:17  62.15%  Norman Byrne                Prince George BC        
  490  490/1827 M   42/191 Male   35-39  7677  1:36:28  1:35:17  62.15%  Kevin Volk                  Victoria BC             
  491  491/1827 M   43/191 Male   35-39  8287  1:37:02  1:35:17  62.15%  Andrew McLaren              Nanaimo BC              
  492  492/1827 M   25/129 Male   20-24  5741  1:35:20  1:35:20  62.12%  Nicholas Lyne               Victoria BC             
  493  493/1827 M   67/220 Male   45-49  4929  1:43:24  1:35:21  62.11%  Darryl Hein                 Victoria BC             
  494  494/1827 M   44/191 Male   35-39  7690  1:37:06  1:35:21  62.11%  Ryan Wada                   Calgary AB              
  495  495/1827 M   47/208 Male   25-29  7955  1:35:21  1:35:21  62.10%  Nathanael Wood              Nanaimo BC              
  496  496/1827 M   45/191 Male   35-39  6565  1:37:49  1:35:22  62.10%  Richard Peterson            Pender Island BC        
  497  497/1827 M   26/129 Male   20-24  6328  1:35:22  1:35:22  62.10%  Coltin Neyrinck             Creston BC              
  498  498/1827 M   65/213 Male   50-54  7096  1:47:51  1:35:23  62.09%  Sekou Kone                  Edmonds WA              
  499  499/1827 M   27/129 Male   20-24  4088  1:36:32  1:35:25  62.08%  Douglas Decoste             Victoria BC             
  500  500/1827 M   66/213 Male   50-54  7287  1:50:44  1:35:26  62.06%  Claude St.Godard            Saanichton BC           
  501  501/1827 M   67/213 Male   50-54  5628  1:50:44  1:35:26  62.06%  Jean-Guy Levesque           Sidney BC               
  502  502/1827 M   46/191 Male   35-39  5016  1:36:38  1:35:27  62.05%  Charles Hogg                Victoria BC             
  503  503/1827 M   68/220 Male   45-49  6217  1:46:07  1:35:27  62.04%  Terry Morrow                Ladysmith BC            
  504  504/1827 M   68/213 Male   50-54  6763  1:51:47  1:35:29  62.01%  Michael Rasmussen           Bremerton WA            
  505  505/1827 M   47/191 Male   35-39  3353  1:36:41  1:35:30  62.01%  Mark Belton                 Victoria BC             
  506  506/1827 M   48/208 Male   25-29  6633  1:35:31  1:35:31  62.00%  Justin Pommerville          Victoria BC             
  507  507/1827 M   67/183 Male   55-59  7095  1:55:54  1:35:31  62.00%  Pete Sekac                  Port Angeles WA         
  508  508/1827 M   69/220 Male   45-49  3253  1:47:09  1:35:34  61.96%  Dario Baldasso              Vancouver BC            
  509  509/1827 M   68/183 Male   55-59  4354  1:52:55  1:35:37  61.94%  Dean Ewert                  Salem OR                
  510  510/1827 M   37/91  Male   60-64  7783  2:00:29  1:35:39  61.91%  Michael Wells               Prince George BC        
  511  511/1827 M   22/45  Male   65-69  5872  2:05:16  1:35:40  61.90%  Doug Martin                 Nanaimo BC              
  512  512/1827 M   70/220 Male   45-49  6645  1:46:26  1:35:45  61.85%  Byron Postle                Victoria BC             
  513  513/1827 M   48/191 Male   35-39  3922  1:36:56  1:35:45  61.85%  Graeme Corbett              Vernon BC               
  514  514/1827 M   61/238 Male   40-44  6615  1:40:37  1:35:49  61.81%  Greg Platz                  Poulsbo WA              
  515  515/1827 M   69/213 Male   50-54  3938  1:49:17  1:35:50  61.80%  Bruce Cousins               Victoria BC             
  516  516/1827 M   62/238 Male   40-44  3240  1:42:16  1:35:51  61.79%  Dave Bailey                 Tofino BC               
  517  517/1827 M   28/129 Male   20-24  3094  1:35:52  1:35:52  61.77%  Jason Simigan               Grande Prairie AB       
  518  518/1827 M   29/129 Male   20-24  5770  1:35:58  1:35:55  61.75%  Rob Mackenzie               Victoria BC             
  519  519/1827 M   38/91  Male   60-64  6375  2:02:02  1:35:58  61.72%  Nicholas Northeast          Victoria BC             
  520  520/1827 M   69/183 Male   55-59  3867  1:57:33  1:35:59  61.70%  Stephen Coatta              Coquitlam BC            
  521  521/1827 M   49/208 Male   25-29  7098  1:36:00  1:36:00  61.69%  Teio Senda                  Victoria BC             
  522  522/1827 M   70/183 Male   55-59  4595  1:56:33  1:36:03  61.65%  Murray Geiger-Adams         Burnaby BC              
  523  523/1827 M   49/191 Male   35-39  4205  1:37:50  1:36:04  61.64%  Ryan Doyle                  North Saanich BC        
  524  524/1827 M   30/129 Male   20-24  8484  1:36:05  1:36:05  61.63%  Dylan Stephanian            Vancouver BC            
  525  525/1827 M   50/191 Male   35-39  6605  1:39:20  1:36:06  61.62%  Jason Pires                 Vancouver BC            
  526  526/1827 M   70/213 Male   50-54  5581  1:52:31  1:36:07  61.61%  Robert L'Ecuyer             Boucherville QC         
  527  527/1827 M   71/183 Male   55-59  6350  1:57:46  1:36:10  61.59%  Norman Noel                 Victoria BC             
  528  528/1827 M   63/238 Male   40-44  8580  1:43:27  1:36:10  61.59%  Mike Mangin                 Victoria BC             
  529  529/1827 M   72/183 Male   55-59  5510  1:53:39  1:36:14  61.54%  Terry Lake                  Kamloops BC             
  530  530/1827 M   71/213 Male   50-54  8541  1:51:45  1:36:18  61.50%  Hugh MacKinnon              New Westminster BC      
  531  531/1827 M   31/129 Male   20-24  8525  1:36:20  1:36:20  61.48%  Aaron Nauta                 Victoria BC             
  532  532/1827 M   64/238 Male   40-44  7784  1:42:49  1:36:22  61.46%  Mark Welsh                  Vancouver BC            
  533  533/1827 M   72/213 Male   50-54  6963  1:48:58  1:36:22  61.45%  Rick Saenz                  Bend OR                 
  534  534/1827 M    9/47  Male   -19    6971  1:46:52  1:36:26  61.41%  Paris Salamon               Victoria BC             
  535  535/1827 M   32/129 Male   20-24  6144  1:36:27  1:36:27  61.40%  Sean Mitchelmore            Saanichton BC           
  536  536/1827 M   73/183 Male   55-59  5668  1:57:16  1:36:38  61.27%  Steven Litsky               University Place WA     
  537  537/1827 M   73/213 Male   50-54  4327  1:53:10  1:36:40  61.25%  Chris Erion                 Salem OR                
  538  538/1827 M   33/129 Male   20-24  5751  1:37:06  1:36:41  61.25%  Sean MacDonald              Victoria BC             
  539  539/1827 M   50/208 Male   25-29  3179  1:36:42  1:36:42  61.25%  Matthew Araszewski          Vancouver BC            
  540  540/1827 M   51/208 Male   25-29  7479  1:36:42  1:36:42  61.24%  Brian Thompson              Vancouver BC            
  541  541/1827 M   71/220 Male   45-49  3527  1:47:34  1:36:45  61.21%  John Brett                  Delta BC                
  542  542/1827 M   74/213 Male   50-54  4126  1:50:21  1:36:46  61.21%  Arthur Vandeth              Sidney BC               
  543  543/1827 M   65/238 Male   40-44  6513  1:41:37  1:36:47  61.20%  Scott Pearse                Victoria BC             
  544  544/1827 M   72/220 Male   45-49  8124  1:44:57  1:36:47  61.19%  Antonio Cabrita             Victoria BC             
  545  545/1827 M   45/226 Male   30-34  7899  1:36:47  1:36:47  61.19%  Mike Wilson                 Victoria BC             
  546  546/1827 M   46/226 Male   30-34  3475  1:36:57  1:36:48  61.18%  Emilio Bottiglieri          North Vancouver BC      
  547  547/1827 M   47/226 Male   30-34  7867  1:36:49  1:36:49  61.17%  Ken Williams                Campbell River BC       
  548  548/1827 M   74/183 Male   55-59  7562  1:55:25  1:36:51  61.15%  Brian Tucker                Abbotsford BC           
  549  549/1827 M   75/213 Male   50-54  4794  1:50:32  1:36:55  61.11%  Scott Hagerty               Port Townsend WA        
  550  550/1827 M   75/183 Male   55-59  8318  1:58:46  1:36:59  61.07%  Don Phillips                Vancouver BC            
  551  551/1827 M   39/91  Male   60-64  7840  1:59:55  1:37:01  61.05%  Mike Wickman                Nanoose Bay BC          
  552  552/1827 M   51/191 Male   35-39  8602  1:37:47  1:37:03  61.03%  Alireza Hosseini            West Vancouver BC       
  553  553/1827 M   52/191 Male   35-39  6559  1:37:48  1:37:04  61.02%  Andrew Petersen             Ladysmith BC            
  554  554/1827 M   48/226 Male   30-34  7859  1:37:27  1:37:04  61.01%  Stuart Williams             Victoria BC             
  555  555/1827 M   76/183 Male   55-59  7139  1:55:41  1:37:05  61.01%  Mark Shier                  Victoria BC             
  556  556/1827 M   23/45  Male   65-69  6714  2:07:07  1:37:05  61.00%  Dave Pugh                   Victoria BC             
  557  557/1827 M   52/208 Male   25-29  8092  1:37:05  1:37:05  61.00%  Matthew Ashmead             Victoria BC             
  558  558/1827 M   40/91  Male   60-64  5059  2:00:02  1:37:07  60.99%  Peter Houghton              Victoria BC             
  559  559/1827 M   34/129 Male   20-24  3812  1:37:31  1:37:07  60.98%  Jing Zhi Chua               Vancouver BC            
  560  560/1827 M   49/226 Male   30-34  6256  1:37:08  1:37:08  60.97%  Rob Murphy                  Vancouver BC            
  561  561/1827 M   53/208 Male   25-29  7018  1:37:09  1:37:09  60.96%  Chris Schappert             Nelson BC               
  562  562/1827 M   10/47  Male   -19    3455  1:45:31  1:37:10  60.95%  Sam Bonar                   Whitehorse YT           
  563  563/1827 M   77/183 Male   55-59  6244  1:59:05  1:37:14  60.91%  Robert Mullett              Victoria BC             
  564  564/1827 M   78/183 Male   55-59  7292  1:56:55  1:37:14  60.90%  Glen Stanger                Delta BC                
  565  565/1827 M   50/226 Male   30-34  5153  1:37:16  1:37:16  60.89%  John Jacques                Calgary AB              
  566  566/1827 M   51/226 Male   30-34  7825  1:37:18  1:37:18  60.86%  Michael Whitehead           Vancouver BC            
  567  567/1827 M   52/226 Male   30-34  3163  1:37:22  1:37:21  60.84%  Shane Anderson              Malahat BC              
  568  568/1827 M   79/183 Male   55-59  3363  1:54:58  1:37:20  60.84%  Ross Benov                  Calgary AB              
  569  569/1827 M   53/226 Male   30-34  5555  1:37:31  1:37:22  60.83%  Kevin Lauwers               Port Moody BC           
  570  570/1827 M   76/213 Male   50-54  7310  1:52:59  1:37:22  60.82%  William Steiner             Salt Spring Island BC   
  571  571/1827 M   77/213 Male   50-54  6551  1:50:05  1:37:21  60.82%  David Peterman              Seattle WA              
  572  572/1827 M   78/213 Male   50-54  7370  1:54:00  1:37:23  60.81%  Jack Styan                  Surrey BC               
  573  573/1827 M   41/91  Male   60-64  7943  2:05:04  1:37:24  60.80%  Tony Wong                   Richmond BC             
  574  574/1827 M   66/238 Male   40-44  6925  1:41:30  1:37:26  60.78%  Kevin Rowan                 Duncan BC               
  575  575/1827 M   67/238 Male   40-44  7820  1:44:51  1:37:29  60.75%  Rick White                  Victoria BC             
  576  576/1827 M   54/208 Male   25-29  4880  1:37:32  1:37:32  60.72%  James Hart                  Vancouver BC            
  577  577/1827 M   53/191 Male   35-39  7044  1:38:18  1:37:34  60.70%  Ole Schmidt                 Victoria BC             
  578  578/1827 M    2/5   Male   75-79  3269  2:30:17  1:37:34  60.70%  Neil Barber                 Creston BC              
  579  579/1827 M   35/129 Male   20-24  5276  1:38:45  1:37:36  60.68%  Carson Kallis               Victoria BC             
  580  580/1827 M   79/213 Male   50-54  4293  1:54:17  1:37:38  60.66%  Adel Elgabry                North Vancouver BC      
  581  581/1827 M   55/208 Male   25-29  8379  1:37:38  1:37:38  60.65%  Drew Swanson                Nanaimo BC              
  582  582/1827 M   80/183 Male   55-59  4184  1:55:19  1:37:39  60.65%  Doug Donaldson              Hazelton BC             
  583  583/1827 M   73/220 Male   45-49  5068  1:49:29  1:37:40  60.64%  Philip Howard               Chemainus BC            
  584  584/1827 M   36/129 Male   20-24  8479  1:37:43  1:37:43  60.61%  Tom Schippers               Skoyen HOLND            
  585  585/1827 M   74/220 Male   45-49  4697  1:46:53  1:37:45  60.58%  John Gowan                  Kirkland WA             
  586  586/1827 M   37/129 Male   20-24  4976  1:37:46  1:37:46  60.58%  Jan Heuninck                Vancouver BC            
  587  587/1827 M   54/226 Male   30-34  8250  1:37:59  1:37:49  60.54%  Ryan Lee                    Vancouver BC            
  588  588/1827 M   81/183 Male   55-59  8294  1:55:32  1:37:49  60.54%  Richard Monette             Nanaimo BC              
  589  589/1827 M   68/238 Male   40-44  5385  1:43:36  1:37:53  60.51%  Peter Klein                 Metcalfe ON             
  590  590/1827 M   24/45  Male   65-69  3995  2:09:30  1:37:55  60.48%  Dan Cumming                 Surrey BC               
  591  591/1827 M   82/183 Male   55-59  8013  1:55:39  1:37:56  60.47%  Victor Yoshida              West Vancouver BC       
  592  592/1827 M   80/213 Male   50-54  7868  1:54:39  1:37:56  60.46%  Mike Williams               Campbell River BC       
  593  593/1827 M   55/226 Male   30-34  4995  1:38:10  1:38:01  60.43%  Matthew Hime                Everett WA              
  594  594/1827 M   81/213 Male   50-54  6402  1:52:44  1:38:00  60.42%  Gary O'Brien                Nanaimo BC              
  595  595/1827 M   11/47  Male   -19    8281  1:40:19  1:38:02  60.42%  Matthew McDonough           Victoria BC             
  596  596/1827 M   69/238 Male   40-44  3504  1:44:37  1:38:03  60.40%  Jim Bradley                 Victoria BC             
  597  597/1827 M   82/213 Male   50-54  5233  1:54:46  1:38:02  60.40%  Mike Jones                  Langley BC              
  598  598/1827 M   56/226 Male   30-34  6793  1:38:04  1:38:04  60.39%  Dominic Reilly              Vancouver BC            
  599  599/1827 M   25/45  Male   65-69  7683  2:07:10  1:38:04  60.39%  George Vondrasek            Victoria BC             
  600  600/1827 M   38/129 Male   20-24  8292  1:39:15  1:38:06  60.38%  Gavin Meek                  Victoria BC             
  601  601/1827 M   70/238 Male   40-44  7626  1:42:11  1:38:05  60.38%  David Van Horne             Ladysmith BC            
  602  602/1827 M   39/129 Male   20-24  4460  1:39:16  1:38:07  60.36%  Ian Forbes                  Victoria BC             
  603  603/1827 M   71/238 Male   40-44  8170  1:43:55  1:38:11  60.33%  Colin Entner                Nanaimo BC              
  604  604/1827 M   10/28  Male   70-74  7582  2:18:54  1:38:13  60.30%  Joe Turtle                  Burnaby BC              
  605  605/1827 M   72/238 Male   40-44  7739  1:44:50  1:38:16  60.27%  Jason Waters                Courtenay BC            
  606  606/1827 M   83/213 Male   50-54  4142  1:51:06  1:38:15  60.27%  Corey Dickinson             Seattle CA              
  607  607/1827 M   57/226 Male   30-34  3684  1:38:17  1:38:17  60.26%  Robin Carkett               Vancouver BC            
  608  608/1827 M   26/45  Male   65-69  8426  2:11:18  1:38:18  60.24%  Glenn Goodwin               Duncan BC               
  609  609/1827 M   84/213 Male   50-54  7793  1:55:06  1:38:19  60.23%  Tom Weslowski               Chilliwack BC           
  610  610/1827 M   75/220 Male   45-49  6918  1:48:25  1:38:21  60.22%  Mark Rothenburger           Sherwood Park AB        
  611  611/1827 M   58/226 Male   30-34  3795  1:38:35  1:38:26  60.17%  Chris Chong-Ping            North Vancouver BC      
  612  612/1827 M   54/191 Male   35-39  7871  1:40:59  1:38:27  60.15%  Jeff Williams               Shawnigan Lake BC       
  613  613/1827 M   73/238 Male   40-44  4939  1:43:25  1:38:30  60.13%  Gary Hellard                Calgary AB              
  614  614/1827 M   11/28  Male   70-74  7663  2:14:19  1:38:31  60.12%  Howie Vickberg              Fort Langley BC         
  615  615/1827 M   55/191 Male   35-39  3617  1:41:02  1:38:31  60.12%  Chuck Burns                 Calgary AB              
  616  616/1827 M   85/213 Male   50-54  8555  1:55:20  1:38:31  60.11%  Bob Duggan                  Victoria BC             
  617  617/1827 M   56/191 Male   35-39  3858  1:41:49  1:38:31  60.11%  Mark Cliffe-Phillips        Yellowknife NT          
  618  618/1827 M   42/91  Male   60-64  7253  2:01:48  1:38:32  60.10%  Peter Southall              Powell River BC         
  619  619/1827 M   83/183 Male   55-59  3958  2:00:42  1:38:33  60.10%  Marc Crane                  Comox BC                
  620  620/1827 M   40/129 Male   20-24  4137  1:39:43  1:38:34  60.09%  Patrick Dibb                Saanich BC              
  621  621/1827 M   76/220 Male   45-49  6956  1:48:39  1:38:34  60.09%  Richard Ryant               Coquitlam BC            
  622  622/1827 M   41/129 Male   20-24  5141  1:38:34  1:38:34  60.08%  Nathan Jacklin              Victoria BC             
  623  623/1827 M   84/183 Male   55-59  4247  1:58:33  1:38:36  60.06%  George Duncan               Invermere BC            
  624  624/1827 M   74/238 Male   40-44  5254  1:46:05  1:38:38  60.05%  Peter Jory                  Duncan BC               
  625  625/1827 M   86/213 Male   50-54  7394  1:54:27  1:38:38  60.04%  Bart Sutherland             Victoria BC             
  626  626/1827 M   87/213 Male   50-54  6791  1:55:29  1:38:39  60.02%  Terry Reicker               Victoria BC             
  627  627/1827 M   77/220 Male   45-49  3276  1:47:04  1:38:44  59.98%  Martin Barker               Duncan BC               
  628  628/1827 M   59/226 Male   30-34  8329  1:38:47  1:38:46  59.97%  Dan Rahe                    Tacoma WA               
  629  629/1827 M   57/191 Male   35-39  4847  1:40:00  1:38:47  59.95%  Travis Hansen               Brentwood Bay BC        
  630  630/1827 M   58/191 Male   35-39  3175  1:41:19  1:38:47  59.95%  Tim Antill                  Prince George BC        
  631  631/1827 M   75/238 Male   40-44  5910  1:42:58  1:38:51  59.91%  Steven May                  Victoria BC             
  632  632/1827 M   60/226 Male   30-34  4143  1:38:54  1:38:52  59.90%  Robert Dicks                Vancouver BC            
  633  633/1827 M   78/220 Male   45-49  4549  1:48:09  1:38:55  59.88%  Darryl Galick               Victoria BC             
  634  634/1827 M   85/183 Male   55-59  7441  1:56:48  1:38:54  59.88%  Greg Taylor                 Salt Spring Island BC   
  635  635/1827 M   86/183 Male   55-59  3411  1:56:51  1:38:57  59.85%  Steve Bittner               Victoria BC             
  636  636/1827 M   76/238 Male   40-44  5557  1:45:35  1:38:58  59.84%  Joseph Lauzon               Sammamish WA            
  637  637/1827 M   59/191 Male   35-39  5774  1:39:44  1:39:00  59.83%  Russell Mackie              Victoria BC             
  638  638/1827 M   88/213 Male   50-54  8241  1:54:56  1:39:03  59.79%  Greg Knill                  Chilliwack BC           
  639  639/1827 M   79/220 Male   45-49  4673  1:51:05  1:39:06  59.76%  Edward Goodfellow           Victoria BC             
  640  640/1827 M   42/129 Male   20-24  8314  1:39:10  1:39:07  59.76%  Scott Peris                 Victoria BC             
  641  641/1827 M   89/213 Male   50-54  5769  1:55:04  1:39:10  59.72%  Ian Mackenzie               Chilliwack BC           
  642  642/1827 M   43/129 Male   20-24  5212  1:39:14  1:39:11  59.72%  Lowell Johnston             Victoria BC             
  643  643/1827 M   44/129 Male   20-24  6173  1:39:36  1:39:10  59.72%  Patrick Montgomery          Courtenay BC            
  644  644/1827 M    3/5   Male   75-79  7245  2:29:45  1:39:10  59.71%  Verner Sorensen             Surrey BC               
  645  645/1827 M   77/238 Male   40-44  5204  1:44:09  1:39:11  59.71%  Aaron Johnson               Victoria BC             
  646  646/1827 M   78/238 Male   40-44  7378  1:43:20  1:39:11  59.70%  Lonny Sullivan              Nanaimo BC              
  647  647/1827 M   80/220 Male   45-49  3477  1:48:28  1:39:12  59.70%  Jay Boucher                 West Vancouver BC       
  648  648/1827 M   90/213 Male   50-54  5603  1:56:08  1:39:12  59.69%  David Legg                  Vancouver BC            
  649  649/1827 M   91/213 Male   50-54  6030  1:52:12  1:39:13  59.68%  Ralph McLennan              North Vancouver BC      
  650  650/1827 M   12/47  Male   -19    4610  1:45:54  1:39:15  59.67%  Liam Germain                Brentwood Bay BC        
  651  651/1827 M   92/213 Male   50-54  3344  1:55:11  1:39:16  59.66%  Brian Bell                  Victoria BC             
  652  652/1827 M   13/47  Male   -19    5649  1:44:21  1:39:16  59.66%  Maxi Liebrecht              Calgary AB              
  653  653/1827 M   93/213 Male   50-54  3669  1:52:14  1:39:16  59.66%  Keith Campbell              Victoria BC             
  654  654/1827 M   94/213 Male   50-54  3927  1:53:14  1:39:17  59.65%  Robert Cossette             Central Saanich BC      
  655  655/1827 M   14/47  Male   -19    3384  1:41:37  1:39:18  59.64%  Sebastien Berron-Styan      Surrey BC               
  656  656/1827 M   81/220 Male   45-49  4009  1:47:41  1:39:18  59.64%  Andre Cyr                   Nanaimo BC              
  657  657/1827 M   60/191 Male   35-39  6734  1:40:05  1:39:20  59.62%  Brandon Quinn               Vancouver BC            
  658  658/1827 M   61/191 Male   35-39  4953  1:42:41  1:39:20  59.61%  Brian Henderson             Colwood BC              
  659  659/1827 M   87/183 Male   55-59  3393  1:57:22  1:39:22  59.59%  Terry Bialek                Winnipeg MB             
  660  660/1827 M   95/213 Male   50-54  7590  1:53:26  1:39:28  59.54%  Mafiz Uddin                 Edmonton AB             
  661  661/1827 M   88/183 Male   55-59  6758  1:58:33  1:39:29  59.53%  Colin Rankin                Victoria BC             
  662  662/1827 M   45/129 Male   20-24  5654  1:39:59  1:39:34  59.48%  Kiernan Limming             Victoria BC             
  663  663/1827 M   56/208 Male   25-29  7227  1:39:34  1:39:34  59.48%  Patrick Smith-Weisser       Vancouver BC            
  664  664/1827 M   82/220 Male   45-49  5142  1:50:43  1:39:36  59.46%  Kevin Jacko                 Edmonton AB             
  665  665/1827 M   89/183 Male   55-59  3274  2:00:52  1:39:36  59.45%  Daniel Barer                Edmonton AB             
  666  666/1827 M   79/238 Male   40-44  6106  1:47:09  1:39:37  59.45%  David Michayluk             Whitehorse YT           
  667  667/1827 M   27/45  Male   65-69  7700  2:14:29  1:39:39  59.43%  Bob Walch                   Victoria BC             
  668  668/1827 M   80/238 Male   40-44  5293  1:47:12  1:39:40  59.43%  Tom Kaweski                 Mountain View CA        
  669  669/1827 M   46/129 Male   20-24  6050  1:39:40  1:39:40  59.42%  Alex McNeill                North Vancouver BC      
  670  670/1827 M   81/238 Male   40-44  5995  1:46:21  1:39:41  59.41%  Scott McIntosh              Victoria BC             
  671  671/1827 M   28/45  Male   65-69  7613  2:13:13  1:39:44  59.38%  Izak Van Der Merwe          Sherwood Park AB        
  672  672/1827 M   83/220 Male   45-49  3872  1:50:53  1:39:44  59.38%  Derek Cockburn              Victoria BC             
  673  673/1827 M   62/191 Male   35-39  4505  1:42:19  1:39:45  59.36%  Daniel Frick                Nanaimo BC              
  674  674/1827 M   57/208 Male   25-29  4024  1:39:46  1:39:46  59.36%  Zac Dalrymple               Victoria BC             
  675  675/1827 M   96/213 Male   50-54  4761  1:56:48  1:39:46  59.35%  Greg Gudgeon                Victoria BC             
  676  676/1827 M   61/226 Male   30-34  5310  1:39:47  1:39:47  59.35%  Dave Keeney                 Seattle WA              
  677  677/1827 M   84/220 Male   45-49  8304  1:51:55  1:39:50  59.32%  Kevin Nunn                  Victoria BC             
  678  678/1827 M   97/213 Male   50-54  7730  1:52:54  1:39:51  59.31%  Richard Wardell             Seattle WA              
  679  679/1827 M   47/129 Male   20-24  5752  1:41:03  1:39:53  59.30%  Devon MacDonald             Victoria BC             
  680  680/1827 M   85/220 Male   45-49  5368  1:50:08  1:39:54  59.28%  Thomas Kindler              Plover WI               
  681  681/1827 M   15/47  Male   -19    6955  1:48:29  1:39:54  59.27%  Seamus Ryan-Lloyd           Victoria BC             
  682  682/1827 M   86/220 Male   45-49  5962  1:52:00  1:39:54  59.27%  Brian McDonald              West Vancouver BC       
  683  683/1827 M   63/191 Male   35-39  4587  1:40:41  1:39:56  59.27%  Craig Gebicki               Victoria BC             
  684  684/1827 M   82/238 Male   40-44  5579  1:44:56  1:39:56  59.27%  Darcy Leclaire              Edmonton AB             
  685  685/1827 M   64/191 Male   35-39  6176  1:41:46  1:39:56  59.26%  Cory Montgomery             Victoria BC             
  686  686/1827 M   62/226 Male   30-34  5066  1:39:59  1:39:58  59.25%  Matthew Howard              Vancouver BC            
  687  687/1827 M   87/220 Male   45-49  4435  1:51:08  1:39:58  59.24%  James Fliczuk               Victoria BC             
  688  688/1827 M   90/183 Male   55-59  5949  1:59:08  1:39:58  59.24%  Fred McCullough             Victoria BC             
  689  689/1827 M   16/47  Male   -19    6951  1:46:41  1:39:59  59.23%  Patrick Ryan                Chilliwack BC           
  690  690/1827 M   88/220 Male   45-49  4333  1:52:07  1:40:00  59.22%  Effron Esseiva              Bowen Island BC         
  691  691/1827 M   89/220 Male   45-49  6642  1:52:07  1:40:01  59.21%  Shawn Porter                Victoria BC             
  692  692/1827 M   58/208 Male   25-29  7879  1:40:01  1:40:01  59.21%  Loren Wilson                Olympia WA              
  693  693/1827 M   83/238 Male   40-44  7236  1:44:11  1:40:01  59.21%  Scott Snyder                Ottawa ON               
  694  694/1827 M   84/238 Male   40-44  4925  1:46:45  1:40:03  59.20%  David Heck                  Edmonton AB             
  695  695/1827 M   98/213 Male   50-54  4854  1:53:10  1:40:05  59.17%  Michael Harasym             Airdrie AB              
  696  696/1827 M   90/220 Male   45-49  5836  1:49:32  1:40:11  59.12%  Ian Manson                  Vancouver BC            
  697  697/1827 M   48/129 Male   20-24  8293  1:40:11  1:40:11  59.11%  Tyler Miedema               Victoria BC             
  698  698/1827 M   63/226 Male   30-34  5453  1:40:14  1:40:13  59.10%  Gregory Kriegler            Seattle WA              
  699  699/1827 M   43/91  Male   60-64  8576  2:05:03  1:40:13  59.09%  Roger Keatley               Richmond BC             
  700  700/1827 M   49/129 Male   20-24  3439  1:40:13  1:40:13  59.09%  Nikita Blinov               Vancouver BC            
  701  701/1827 M   65/191 Male   35-39  8151  1:42:49  1:40:15  59.08%  Andrew Currivan             Delta BC                
  702  702/1827 M   44/91  Male   60-64  6216  2:06:18  1:40:17  59.05%  Craig Morrow                West Linn OR            
  703  703/1827 M   45/91  Male   60-64  4334  2:04:05  1:40:23  59.00%  Richard Essihos             Victoria BC             
  704  704/1827 M   91/183 Male   55-59  4114  1:58:32  1:40:22  59.00%  David Dennis                Victoria BC             
  705  705/1827 M   66/191 Male   35-39  3326  1:42:14  1:40:24  58.98%  Kevin Becker                Vancouver BC            
  706  706/1827 M   67/191 Male   35-39  6783  1:42:17  1:40:26  58.96%  Glen Reed                   Nanaimo BC              
  707  707/1827 M   68/191 Male   35-39  8187  1:43:49  1:40:27  58.95%  Ray Gee                     Vancouver BC            
  708  708/1827 M   99/213 Male   50-54  6629  1:57:38  1:40:29  58.93%  David Polack                Williams Lake BC        
  709  709/1827 M   64/226 Male   30-34  5406  1:40:30  1:40:30  58.93%  Justin Knoy                 Seattle WA              
  710  710/1827 M   91/220 Male   45-49  5267  1:50:56  1:40:37  58.86%  Paul Kachan                 Victoria BC             
  711  711/1827 M   92/220 Male   45-49  7853  1:50:57  1:40:39  58.84%  Chris Wilkinson             Mill Bay BC             
  712  712/1827 M   46/91  Male   60-64  7097  2:06:47  1:40:40  58.83%  James Selinger              Niverville MB           
  713  713/1827 M   92/183 Male   55-59  5848  2:02:10  1:40:40  58.82%  Richard Margetts            Victoria BC             
  714  714/1827 M  100/213 Male   50-54  4512  1:53:50  1:40:41  58.82%  Earl Friesen                Surrey BC               
  715  715/1827 M   12/28  Male   70-74  8299  2:17:20  1:40:43  58.80%  John Nelson                 Victoria BC             
  716  716/1827 M   50/129 Male   20-24  6759  1:41:55  1:40:44  58.80%  Mack Rankin                 Whistler BC             
  717  717/1827 M   51/129 Male   20-24  4987  1:40:44  1:40:44  58.79%  Stefan Hill                 Victoria BC             
  718  718/1827 M   93/220 Male   45-49  6078  1:52:55  1:40:44  58.79%  Gilles Menard               Whitehorse YT           
  719  719/1827 M   17/47  Male   -19    7456  1:44:30  1:40:46  58.78%  Jesse Teron                 Red Deer AB             
  720  720/1827 M  101/213 Male   50-54  4614  1:56:01  1:40:51  58.72%  Jay Gibbard                 Campbell River BC       
  721  721/1827 M   94/220 Male   45-49  6661  1:49:24  1:40:53  58.71%  Matthew Powell              Victoria BC             
  722  722/1827 M   93/183 Male   55-59  3231  1:59:10  1:40:54  58.69%  John Bagnall                Victoria BC             
  723  723/1827 M   65/226 Male   30-34  5952  1:40:55  1:40:55  58.68%  Duncan McCurrach            Victoria BC             
  724  724/1827 M   47/91  Male   60-64  4657  2:09:36  1:40:56  58.67%  Patrick Glover              Calgary AB              
  725  725/1827 M   29/45  Male   65-69  6337  2:14:52  1:40:58  58.65%  Neal Nicholson              Shawnigan Lake BC       
  726  726/1827 M   52/129 Male   20-24  5426  1:42:10  1:40:59  58.65%  Ian Kopp                    Victoria BC             
  727  727/1827 M  102/213 Male   50-54  5722  1:54:11  1:40:59  58.63%  Daryl Lund                  Port Alberni BC         
  728  728/1827 M   48/91  Male   60-64  4462  2:04:57  1:41:05  58.59%  Tom Ford                    Calgary AB              
  729  729/1827 M   53/129 Male   20-24  7205  1:42:17  1:41:06  58.58%  Kurt Smith                  Coquitlam BC            
  730  730/1827 M   94/183 Male   55-59  3983  1:59:25  1:41:07  58.57%  Don Crowe                   Victoria BC             
  731  731/1827 M   69/191 Male   35-39  8343  1:44:32  1:41:08  58.55%  Ryan Ruedebusch             Victoria BC             
  732  732/1827 M   59/208 Male   25-29  6355  1:41:09  1:41:09  58.55%  Nathan Nolan                Vancouver BC            
  733  733/1827 M   95/220 Male   45-49  7985  1:52:29  1:41:10  58.53%  Jeff Wright                 Shawnigan Lake BC       
  734  734/1827 M  103/213 Male   50-54  4643  1:58:29  1:41:13  58.51%  Gerald Ginther              Burnaby BC              
  735  735/1827 M   66/226 Male   30-34  6301  1:41:17  1:41:16  58.49%  Kevin Neilson               Victoria BC             
  736  736/1827 M   96/220 Male   45-49  5440  1:53:32  1:41:16  58.48%  Peter Kozak                 Edmonton AB             
  737  737/1827 M   30/45  Male   65-69  5609  2:13:58  1:41:17  58.47%  Ron Lehr                    Tigard OR               
  738  738/1827 M  104/213 Male   50-54  6876  1:54:37  1:41:22  58.42%  Brad Rodway                 Qualicum Beach BC       
  739  739/1827 M   97/220 Male   45-49  8106  1:53:39  1:41:23  58.41%  Tim Boesenkool              Victoria BC             
  740  740/1827 M   70/191 Male   35-39  8302  1:43:59  1:41:23  58.41%  Marc Nimchuk                Kelowna BC              
  741  741/1827 M   60/208 Male   25-29  4001  1:41:24  1:41:24  58.40%  Brian Curley                Nanaimo BC              
  742  742/1827 M  105/213 Male   50-54  6377  1:54:39  1:41:24  58.40%  Ross Notley                 Nanaimo BC              
  743  743/1827 M   85/238 Male   40-44  8562  1:46:30  1:41:26  58.39%  John Whitmore               Coquitlam BC            
  744  744/1827 M   71/191 Male   35-39  6367  1:42:43  1:41:28  58.37%  Scott Norrington            Coquitlam BC            
  745  745/1827 M  106/213 Male   50-54  8441  1:58:47  1:41:28  58.36%  Paul Provost                Las Vegas NV            
  746  746/1827 M   95/183 Male   55-59  6229  2:03:15  1:41:34  58.30%  Jack Mowatt                 Lantzville BC           
  747  747/1827 M   86/238 Male   40-44  8436  1:49:17  1:41:36  58.29%  Jerry Causier               Calgary AB              
  748  748/1827 M   72/191 Male   35-39  3407  1:45:02  1:41:38  58.27%  Chris Biscoe                Victoria BC             
  749  749/1827 M   18/47  Male   -19    4849  1:48:27  1:41:38  58.27%  Robert Hanson               North Vancouver BC      
  750  750/1827 M   98/220 Male   45-49  8492  1:53:00  1:41:38  58.27%  Richard Cobb                Victoria BC             
  751  751/1827 M   67/226 Male   30-34  6735  1:41:43  1:41:42  58.24%  Micah Quinn                 Whitehorse YT           
  752  752/1827 M   61/208 Male   25-29  5505  1:41:43  1:41:43  58.22%  Tyler Laing                 Victoria BC             
  753  753/1827 M   49/91  Male   60-64  3844  2:05:45  1:41:44  58.22%  Randolph Clarke             St. Albert AB           
  754  754/1827 M  107/213 Male   50-54  7572  1:55:02  1:41:44  58.20%  Gareth Turner               North Saanich BC        
  755  755/1827 M   68/226 Male   30-34  8388  1:41:57  1:41:47  58.19%  Ian Tomalty                 Cochrane AB             
  756  756/1827 M   99/220 Male   45-49  7133  1:54:07  1:41:48  58.17%  Kalden Sherpa               Vancouver BC            
  757  757/1827 M  100/220 Male   45-49  6811  1:51:21  1:41:51  58.15%  James Retty                 Garibaldi Highlands BC  
  758  758/1827 M   69/226 Male   30-34  3433  1:41:53  1:41:53  58.13%  Ryan Blatter                New Westminster BC      
  759  759/1827 M   70/226 Male   30-34  6624  1:41:54  1:41:54  58.12%  David Poilievre             Victoria BC             
  760  760/1827 M   71/226 Male   30-34  8403  1:41:54  1:41:54  58.12%  Steven Vickery              Surrey BC               
  761  761/1827 M   73/191 Male   35-39  3324  1:42:42  1:41:56  58.10%  James Beck                  North Vancouver BC      
  762  762/1827 M  101/220 Male   45-49  8558  1:52:27  1:42:00  58.06%  Tom McWilliam               Kelowna BC              
  763  763/1827 M   72/226 Male   30-34  7347  1:42:02  1:42:00  58.06%  Loren Stewart               Victoria BC             
  764  764/1827 M   54/129 Male   20-24  8020  1:42:04  1:42:04  58.02%  Eric Young                  Victoria BC             
  765  765/1827 M   74/191 Male   35-39  5659  1:45:29  1:42:03  58.02%  Jared Lindstrom             Chilliwack BC           
  766  766/1827 M   87/238 Male   40-44  5002  1:48:03  1:42:05  58.02%  Robert Hitchen              Victoria BC             
  767  767/1827 M   75/191 Male   35-39  6279  1:44:43  1:42:06  58.00%  Win Myint                   Duncan BC               
  768  768/1827 M   96/183 Male   55-59  7470  2:03:53  1:42:06  58.00%  Noel Thomas                 Lethbridge AB           
  769  769/1827 M  102/220 Male   45-49  8495  1:54:29  1:42:07  57.99%  Chris Watt                  Victoria BC             
  770  770/1827 M   88/238 Male   40-44  5400  1:48:58  1:42:08  57.99%  Jim Knight                  Victoria BC             
  771  771/1827 M   97/183 Male   55-59  5743  2:01:42  1:42:08  57.98%  Michael Lyons               Squamish BC             
  772  772/1827 M  108/213 Male   50-54  3639  1:55:29  1:42:08  57.98%  Shawn Butterworth           Richmond BC             
  773  773/1827 M   62/208 Male   25-29  4964  1:42:11  1:42:11  57.96%  Dustin Herbison             Burnaby BC              
  774  774/1827 M   73/226 Male   30-34  7760  1:42:22  1:42:12  57.95%  Brian Webb                  Vancouver BC            
  775  775/1827 M   50/91  Male   60-64  8477  2:10:06  1:42:18  57.90%  Brian Simon                 Sidney BC               
  776  776/1827 M   89/238 Male   40-44  3286  1:49:08  1:42:18  57.90%  Tom Barrett                 Portland OR             
  777  777/1827 M   74/226 Male   30-34  4561  1:42:17  1:42:17  57.90%  Patrick Gamblin             Calgary AB              
  778  778/1827 M   98/183 Male   55-59  6936  2:01:57  1:42:20  57.87%  Jake Rudolph                Maple Rdige BC          
  779  779/1827 M   99/183 Male   55-59  6995  2:00:55  1:42:22  57.84%  Nina Sanford                Mill Bay BC             
  780  780/1827 M  103/220 Male   45-49  4459  1:51:59  1:42:25  57.83%  Michael Forbes              Victoria BC             
  781  781/1827 M   51/91  Male   60-64  6285  2:06:42  1:42:30  57.78%  Steve Nagle                 Campbell River BC       
  782  782/1827 M   76/191 Male   35-39  5882  1:43:18  1:42:32  57.76%  Stephen Mason               Surrey BC               
  783  783/1827 M   90/238 Male   40-44  5801  1:47:40  1:42:33  57.76%  Trevor Mains                Surrey BC               
  784  784/1827 M   77/191 Male   35-39  8174  1:43:52  1:42:36  57.72%  George Farkas               Victoria BC             
  785  785/1827 M   52/91  Male   60-64  3447  2:08:01  1:42:35  57.72%  Dennis Boechler             Surrey BC               
  786  786/1827 M  109/213 Male   50-54  3218  2:00:07  1:42:36  57.71%  Gord Ayer                   Victoria BC             
  787  787/1827 M   75/226 Male   30-34  8257  1:42:39  1:42:39  57.70%  Greg Lockwood               Vancouver BC            
  788  788/1827 M  104/220 Male   45-49  7790  1:55:05  1:42:40  57.69%  Kevin Wesa                  Calgary AB              
  789  789/1827 M  105/220 Male   45-49  6086  1:53:12  1:42:41  57.68%  Steve Merrick               Sechelt BC              
  790  790/1827 M   55/129 Male   20-24  5410  1:42:47  1:42:44  57.65%  Thomas Kobylarz             Victoria BC             
  791  791/1827 M   76/226 Male   30-34  8040  1:43:12  1:42:48  57.61%  Naoji Yubuki                Vancouver BC            
  792  792/1827 M  106/220 Male   45-49  6332  1:51:31  1:42:50  57.59%  Victor Nguyen               Lacey WA                
  793  793/1827 M  110/213 Male   50-54  3248  1:59:24  1:42:54  57.56%  Paul Baker                  Nanaimo BC              
  794  794/1827 M   77/226 Male   30-34  7556  1:42:54  1:42:54  57.56%  Dan Truswell                Victoria BC             
  795  795/1827 M   78/191 Male   35-39  4768  1:45:32  1:42:54  57.56%  Craig Gulliver              Victoria BC             
  796  796/1827 M   79/191 Male   35-39  8546  1:44:10  1:42:54  57.55%  David Holmes                Burnaby BC              
  797  797/1827 M   56/129 Male   20-24  6919  1:42:55  1:42:55  57.54%  James Round                 Victoria BC             
  798  798/1827 M  100/183 Male   55-59  7148  2:04:54  1:42:56  57.53%  Gene Shriver                Centralia WA            
  799  799/1827 M  107/220 Male   45-49  3641  1:54:27  1:42:57  57.52%  Jack Butterworth            Nanaimo BC              
  800  800/1827 M   57/129 Male   20-24  6878  1:42:57  1:42:57  57.52%  Mallory Roe                 Lantzville BC           
  801  801/1827 M  111/213 Male   50-54  6354  2:00:33  1:42:59  57.50%  Mike Nolan                  North Vancouver BC      
  802  802/1827 M   63/208 Male   25-29  8248  1:43:00  1:43:00  57.50%  Patrick Leblanc             Victoria BC             
  803  803/1827 M  112/213 Male   50-54  8561  1:58:29  1:43:00  57.50%  David Vickars               Burnaby BC              
  804  804/1827 M  113/213 Male   50-54  6587  1:56:27  1:42:59  57.50%  Kevin Pickard               Marysville WA           
  805  805/1827 M   58/129 Male   20-24  3142  1:43:04  1:43:01  57.49%  Forrest Allen               Anchorage AK            
  806  806/1827 M   91/238 Male   40-44  7333  1:47:19  1:43:01  57.48%  Cory Stewart                Lynnwood WA             
  807  807/1827 M   59/129 Male   20-24  6700  1:44:16  1:43:03  57.47%  William Proia               Victoria BC             
  808  808/1827 M  108/220 Male   45-49  6096  1:55:31  1:43:03  57.47%  Gary Meyer                  Nanaimo BC              
  809  809/1827 M   92/238 Male   40-44  7911  1:49:06  1:43:05  57.46%  Tayt Winnitoy               Cobble Hill BC          
  810  810/1827 M   80/191 Male   35-39  8033  1:45:45  1:43:06  57.44%  Derek Young                 Tacoma WA               
  811  811/1827 M  114/213 Male   50-54  5981  1:59:39  1:43:07  57.44%  Russell McGowan             Victoria BC             
  812  812/1827 M   64/208 Male   25-29  7189  1:43:07  1:43:07  57.44%  Jesse Slaunwhite            Comox BC                
  813  813/1827 M  101/183 Male   55-59  7797  2:06:20  1:43:09  57.42%  Charlie Western             Shawnigan Lake BC       
  814  814/1827 M  115/213 Male   50-54  4753  1:56:37  1:43:08  57.42%  Murray Gross                Saskatoon SK            
  815  815/1827 M  102/183 Male   55-59  8573  2:04:03  1:43:10  57.40%  Michael Tennant             Victoria BC             
  816  816/1827 M  116/213 Male   50-54  3911  1:57:40  1:43:11  57.40%  Greg Cooke                  Calgary AB              
  817  817/1827 M  117/213 Male   50-54  7415  1:58:43  1:43:12  57.38%  Rod Szasz                   Nanaimo BC              
  818  818/1827 M   78/226 Male   30-34  5490  1:43:24  1:43:14  57.37%  Sean Laberee                Seattle WA              
  819  819/1827 M  109/220 Male   45-49  4238  1:51:57  1:43:14  57.37%  Kevin Dumaine               Nanoose Bay BC          
  820  820/1827 M   60/129 Male   20-24  4631  1:43:40  1:43:14  57.37%  Matt Giles                  Victoria BC             
  821  821/1827 M  118/213 Male   50-54  6901  1:57:44  1:43:15  57.37%  Kevin Rose                  Renton WA               
  822  822/1827 M   61/129 Male   20-24  5070  1:43:15  1:43:15  57.35%  Matthew Howie               Victoria BC             
  823  823/1827 M  103/183 Male   55-59  8503  2:04:10  1:43:16  57.34%  Don Philpott                Lethbridge AB           
  824  824/1827 M   93/238 Male   40-44  8156  1:49:19  1:43:17  57.34%  Scott Derry                 Victoria BC             
  825  825/1827 M   79/226 Male   30-34  7599  1:43:20  1:43:20  57.31%  Chris Urquhart              Victoria BC             
  826  826/1827 M  119/213 Male   50-54  6094  1:58:55  1:43:23  57.28%  Julien Methot               Coquitlam BC            
  827  827/1827 M   65/208 Male   25-29  7833  1:43:24  1:43:24  57.27%  Jimmy Whitlock              Coquitlam BC            
  828  828/1827 M   62/129 Male   20-24  5035  1:44:38  1:43:26  57.26%  Max Honeyman                Victoria BC             
  829  829/1827 M   66/208 Male   25-29  6863  1:43:28  1:43:28  57.23%  Brett Robertson             Red Deer AB             
  830  830/1827 M   94/238 Male   40-44  6502  1:47:47  1:43:28  57.23%  Ellis Patzwald              Victoria BC             
  831  831/1827 M   67/208 Male   25-29  4884  1:43:29  1:43:29  57.23%  Grant Hartlin               Victoria BC             
  832  832/1827 M  104/183 Male   55-59  5394  2:03:23  1:43:32  57.20%  Jim Klingle                 Edmonton AB             
  833  833/1827 M   68/208 Male   25-29  5739  1:43:33  1:43:33  57.19%  Michael Lynch               Renton WA               
  834  834/1827 M  110/220 Male   45-49  8263  1:54:10  1:43:33  57.19%  Dj Lund                     Edmonds WA              
  835  835/1827 M  111/220 Male   45-49  7843  1:52:20  1:43:35  57.17%  Mark Wiegele                North Saanich BC        
  836  836/1827 M   19/47  Male   -19    6286  1:46:01  1:43:36  57.17%  Matthew Nagra               Qualicum Beach BC       
  837  837/1827 M   81/191 Male   35-39  4359  1:44:24  1:43:37  57.16%  David Fairhurst             Calgary AB              
  838  838/1827 M   80/226 Male   30-34  7273  1:43:41  1:43:40  57.13%  Tim Splaine                 Victoria BC             
  839  839/1827 M   20/47  Male   -19    8087  1:46:05  1:43:41  57.13%  Pablo Angel Ancheta         Guadalajara BC          
  840  840/1827 M   81/226 Male   30-34  5911  1:43:40  1:43:40  57.13%  Ian Mayhill                 Victoria BC             
  841  841/1827 M   82/191 Male   35-39  5098  1:44:28  1:43:41  57.12%  Jas Hundal                  Victoria BC             
  842  842/1827 M   95/238 Male   40-44  6923  1:49:45  1:43:42  57.12%  Jeff Rowan                  Duncan BC               
  843  843/1827 M  105/183 Male   55-59  3464  2:07:02  1:43:44  57.10%  Robert Booth                Calgary AB              
  844  844/1827 M  112/220 Male   45-49  3691  1:53:27  1:43:45  57.08%  Jami Carr                   Victoria BC             
  845  845/1827 M   82/226 Male   30-34  5699  1:43:49  1:43:49  57.05%  Olle Lorehn                 Calgary AB              
  846  846/1827 M   31/45  Male   65-69  7774  2:20:10  1:43:52  57.02%  Brian Weinerman             Victoria BC             
  847  847/1827 M   96/238 Male   40-44  6898  1:50:49  1:43:52  57.02%  Steve Rookyard              Victoria BC             
  848  848/1827 M  113/220 Male   45-49  3307  1:55:28  1:43:52  57.02%  Brad Batter                 Sooke BC                
  849  849/1827 M   97/238 Male   40-44  4330  1:48:11  1:43:51  57.02%  Joel Ertsgaard              Shoreline WA            
  850  850/1827 M   98/238 Male   40-44  7574  1:49:05  1:43:54  57.01%  Rob Turner                  Canmore AB              
  851  851/1827 M  114/220 Male   45-49  3739  1:55:30  1:43:54  57.00%  Russell Chan                Victoria BC             
  852  852/1827 M   69/208 Male   25-29  6054  1:43:56  1:43:56  56.98%  Sean McPherson              Olympia WA              
  853  853/1827 M  115/220 Male   45-49  7476  1:55:37  1:44:00  56.95%  Allan Thompson              Victoria BC             
  854  854/1827 M  120/213 Male   50-54  6031  2:00:42  1:44:01  56.94%  Neil McLeod                 Calgary AB              
  855  855/1827 M  106/183 Male   55-59  8462  2:06:14  1:44:02  56.92%  Timothy Cooper              Victoria BC             
  856  856/1827 M   70/208 Male   25-29  7507  1:44:09  1:44:09  56.86%  Vitali Tikhomolov           Richmond BC             
  857  857/1827 M   71/208 Male   25-29  3091  1:44:10  1:44:10  56.85%  John Hayes                  Richland WA             
  858  858/1827 M  116/220 Male   45-49  5689  1:55:49  1:44:11  56.85%  Jeffrey Long                Seattle WA              
  859  859/1827 M  107/183 Male   55-59  7204  2:04:09  1:44:12  56.84%  Bruce Smith                 Coquitlam BC            
  860  860/1827 M   83/226 Male   30-34  4358  1:44:23  1:44:13  56.83%  Edward Fairhurst            Vancouver BC            
  861  861/1827 M  108/183 Male   55-59  7983  2:04:13  1:44:15  56.81%  Andrew Wreggitt             Calgary AB              
  862  862/1827 M   53/91  Male   60-64  6481  2:13:51  1:44:14  56.81%  Greg Parnham                Campbell River BC       
  863  863/1827 M   63/129 Male   20-24  8590  1:44:18  1:44:18  56.78%  Tom Chute                   Surrey BC               
  864  864/1827 M  117/220 Male   45-49  5450  1:55:59  1:44:19  56.77%  Dk Kreiner                  Victoria BC             
  865  865/1827 M   64/129 Male   20-24  7594  1:44:48  1:44:22  56.75%  Devon Ulrich                Victoria BC             
  866  866/1827 M  118/220 Male   45-49  4192  1:54:07  1:44:22  56.75%  Gordon Doucette             Sooke BC                
  867  867/1827 M   84/226 Male   30-34  3536  1:44:47  1:44:22  56.74%  Christian Brix              Kelowna BC              
  868  868/1827 M   13/28  Male   70-74  4087  2:22:20  1:44:23  56.74%  Lucien Debreuil             Winnipeg MB             
  869  869/1827 M   85/226 Male   30-34  5378  1:44:23  1:44:23  56.73%  Takumi Kitamura             Victoria BC             
  870  870/1827 M   86/226 Male   30-34  3387  1:44:23  1:44:23  56.73%  Jerome Bertrand             New Westminster BC      
  871  871/1827 M   87/226 Male   30-34  3660  1:44:48  1:44:23  56.73%  Matthew Calvert             Vancouver BC            
  872  872/1827 M   65/129 Male   20-24  7892  1:44:51  1:44:25  56.72%  Kevin Wilson                Richmond BC             
  873  873/1827 M  121/213 Male   50-54  7314  2:02:14  1:44:25  56.71%  James Stempien              Saskatoon SK            
  874  874/1827 M   88/226 Male   30-34  8278  1:44:36  1:44:26  56.71%  Christopher Mavrikos        Victoria BC             
  875  875/1827 M  119/220 Male   45-49  3752  1:53:18  1:44:30  56.68%  Stephen Chapman             Coquitlam BC            
  876  876/1827 M   72/208 Male   25-29  7249  1:44:30  1:44:30  56.67%  Fil Sousa                   New Westminster BC      
  877  877/1827 M  120/220 Male   45-49  4056  1:55:14  1:44:31  56.66%  John Davies                 Victoria BC             
  878  878/1827 M   66/129 Male   20-24  6617  1:44:35  1:44:32  56.66%  Geoffrey Plint              Montreal QC             
  879  879/1827 M   67/129 Male   20-24  8536  1:44:37  1:44:34  56.64%  Kyle Robbins                Victoria BC             
  880  880/1827 M   89/226 Male   30-34  4256  1:44:35  1:44:34  56.64%  Charles-Olivier Dupuy       Bromont BC              
  881  881/1827 M   90/226 Male   30-34  5396  1:44:46  1:44:36  56.62%  James Klukas                Vancouver BC            
  882  882/1827 M   68/129 Male   20-24  6404  1:44:37  1:44:37  56.61%  Jared O'Connell             Mill Bay BC             
  883  883/1827 M   73/208 Male   25-29  7646  1:44:38  1:44:38  56.60%  Derek Vanmaanen             Shawnigan Lake BC       
  884  884/1827 M   99/238 Male   40-44  7819  1:49:53  1:44:39  56.60%  Travis White                Nanaimo BC              
  885  885/1827 M  121/220 Male   45-49  7274  1:57:22  1:44:42  56.56%  Eric Splaver                Phoenix AZ              
  886  886/1827 M   54/91  Male   60-64  6212  2:14:29  1:44:44  56.54%  Chris Morrison              Port Alberni BC         
  887  887/1827 M   74/208 Male   25-29  7129  1:44:45  1:44:45  56.54%  Osmaan Sheikh               Victoria BC             
  888  888/1827 M  100/238 Male   40-44  5162  1:51:46  1:44:46  56.53%  David Janssen               Seattle WA              
  889  889/1827 M   21/47  Male   -19    7518  1:51:51  1:44:49  56.49%  Rathana Tiv                 Victoria BC             
  890  890/1827 M  109/183 Male   55-59  8490  2:04:56  1:44:51  56.49%  Pedro Arrais                Victoria BC             
  891  891/1827 M   69/129 Male   20-24  7583  1:44:53  1:44:53  56.46%  Mark Tustin                 Qualicum Beach BC       
  892  892/1827 M   75/208 Male   25-29  4186  1:44:53  1:44:53  56.46%  Neil Donovan                Gibsons BC              
  893  893/1827 M   91/226 Male   30-34  5250  1:44:54  1:44:54  56.46%  Adam Jordens                Victoria BC             
  894  894/1827 M  122/220 Male   45-49  7581  1:56:38  1:44:54  56.45%  Stephen Turple              Comox BC                
  895  895/1827 M   83/191 Male   35-39  3592  1:46:17  1:44:59  56.41%  David Buchart               Seattle WA              
  896  896/1827 M   84/191 Male   35-39  4234  1:45:47  1:45:00  56.41%  Philip Duffy                Victoria BC             
  897  897/1827 M  123/220 Male   45-49  7537  1:55:46  1:45:01  56.40%  Di Tran                     Victoria BC             
  898  898/1827 M  124/220 Male   45-49  5178  1:55:47  1:45:02  56.39%  Mehb Jessa                  Port Moody BC           
  899  899/1827 M  101/238 Male   40-44  6032  1:50:19  1:45:04  56.38%  Robert McLeod               North Vancouver BC      
  900  900/1827 M   92/226 Male   30-34  7536  1:45:05  1:45:04  56.37%  Jacob Trakhtenberg          Vancouver BC            
  901  901/1827 M   70/129 Male   20-24  4575  1:45:31  1:45:04  56.36%  Nicholas Garmulewicz        Victoria BC             
  902  902/1827 M  125/220 Male   45-49  4015  1:57:48  1:45:04  56.36%  Jean-Luc Daigle             Calgary AB              
  903  903/1827 M   71/129 Male   20-24  4394  1:45:06  1:45:06  56.34%  Chris Ferguson-Martin       Victoria BC             
  904  904/1827 M  102/238 Male   40-44  7451  1:51:17  1:45:08  56.33%  Aaron Tejani                Coquitlam BC            
  905  905/1827 M   76/208 Male   25-29  7037  1:45:12  1:45:12  56.30%  Matthew Schissel            Vancouver BC            
  906  906/1827 M  110/183 Male   55-59  5226  2:06:30  1:45:12  56.29%  Kelvin Jones                Saskatoon SK            
  907  907/1827 M  126/220 Male   45-49  8405  1:56:00  1:45:13  56.28%  Mark Voorthuyzen            Victoria BC             
  908  908/1827 M  127/220 Male   45-49  3966  1:57:01  1:45:16  56.26%  Tim Cribdon                 Victoria BC             
  909  909/1827 M  103/238 Male   40-44  4951  1:51:26  1:45:17  56.26%  Steve Henderson             Nanaimo BC              
  910  910/1827 M   55/91  Male   60-64  4473  2:15:10  1:45:16  56.25%  Roger Fossey                Victoria BC             
  911  911/1827 M   93/226 Male   30-34  7586  1:45:43  1:45:18  56.24%  Akio Tyler                  Vancouver BC            
  912  912/1827 M  111/183 Male   55-59  8383  2:08:59  1:45:19  56.24%  Douglas Thompson            Victoria BC             
  913  913/1827 M  104/238 Male   40-44  4011  1:51:29  1:45:19  56.23%  Christopher Dabrowski       Portland OR             
  914  914/1827 M   85/191 Male   35-39  6188  1:48:01  1:45:19  56.23%  Andy Moore                  North Vancouver BC      
  915  915/1827 M  122/213 Male   50-54  3309  2:03:17  1:45:19  56.23%  Gary Bauer                  Campbell River BC       
  916  916/1827 M   94/226 Male   30-34  7250  1:45:20  1:45:20  56.22%  Doug Soutar                 Victoria BC             
  917  917/1827 M   95/226 Male   30-34  6576  1:45:46  1:45:21  56.21%  Chad Phillips               Kelowna BC              
  918  918/1827 M  105/238 Male   40-44  7389  1:49:45  1:45:21  56.21%  Indrajit Sur                Redmond WA              
  919  919/1827 M   77/208 Male   25-29  8473  1:45:24  1:45:24  56.18%  Robert Somerville           Victoria BC             
  920  920/1827 M   78/208 Male   25-29  3145  1:45:27  1:45:27  56.16%  Chris Alsop                 Edmonton AB             
  921  921/1827 M  112/183 Male   55-59  4636  2:04:32  1:45:27  56.16%  Mark Gillen                 Victoria BC             
  922  922/1827 M  128/220 Male   45-49  7340  1:54:25  1:45:31  56.13%  John Stewart                Victoria BC             
  923  923/1827 M   32/45  Male   65-69  3428  2:18:09  1:45:31  56.12%  Paul Blaney                 Vancouver BC            
  924  924/1827 M   79/208 Male   25-29  6953  1:45:38  1:45:38  56.06%  Kyle Ryan                   Langford BC             
  925  925/1827 M   96/226 Male   30-34  7261  1:45:40  1:45:39  56.06%  Andrew Spence               Victoria BC             
  926  926/1827 M  106/238 Male   40-44  8434  1:53:40  1:45:41  56.05%  Tim Clawson                 Victoria BC             
  927  927/1827 M   56/91  Male   60-64  4239  2:11:54  1:45:43  56.02%  John Dumalski               Victoria BC             
  928  928/1827 M   97/226 Male   30-34  8034  1:45:58  1:45:47  55.98%  Brian Yu                    Victoria BC             
  929  929/1827 M  129/220 Male   45-49  6828  1:58:35  1:45:47  55.98%  Gilbert Richir              Port Alberni BC         
  930  930/1827 M  107/238 Male   40-44  5991  1:50:13  1:45:48  55.97%  Sean McInnis                Vancouver BC            
  931  931/1827 M   72/129 Male   20-24  3189  1:45:50  1:45:50  55.96%  Steve Arneson               Victoria BC             
  932  932/1827 M  130/220 Male   45-49  6352  1:57:39  1:45:50  55.96%  Doug Noel                   Victoria BC             
  933  933/1827 M   86/191 Male   35-39  5006  1:49:23  1:45:50  55.95%  Mark Hobbs                  Calgary AB              
  934  934/1827 M   98/226 Male   30-34  7822  1:45:53  1:45:51  55.95%  Julian White                Comox BC                
  935  935/1827 M   99/226 Male   30-34  3800  1:45:53  1:45:52  55.94%  Michael Chow                Victoria BC             
  936  936/1827 M   33/45  Male   65-69  6574  2:18:38  1:45:52  55.93%  Jeff Phillips               Silverdale WA           
  937  937/1827 M  108/238 Male   40-44  3355  1:52:09  1:45:57  55.90%  Sean Benbow                 Victoria BC             
  938  938/1827 M  100/226 Male   30-34  4773  1:46:13  1:46:02  55.85%  Jess Gunnarson              Victoria BC             
  939  939/1827 M  123/213 Male   50-54  8255  2:01:59  1:46:02  55.84%  Eric Lindokken              Victoria BC             
  940  940/1827 M  109/238 Male   40-44  5326  1:51:22  1:46:04  55.84%  Aubrey Kelly                Langley BC              
  941  941/1827 M  124/213 Male   50-54  7155  2:02:00  1:46:03  55.84%  Dan Sigouin                 Parksville BC           
  942  942/1827 M   14/28  Male   70-74  5914  2:24:43  1:46:08  55.80%  Robert Mayne                Penticton BC            
  943  943/1827 M  110/238 Male   40-44  4752  1:52:23  1:46:11  55.78%  Kurt Gritman                Portland OR             
  944  944/1827 M  125/213 Male   50-54  4498  2:02:09  1:46:11  55.77%  Alister Frayling            Duncan BC               
  945  945/1827 M  111/238 Male   40-44  5704  1:51:31  1:46:13  55.76%  Patrick Lou-Poy             Qualicum Beach BC       
  946  946/1827 M  112/238 Male   40-44  6752  1:51:32  1:46:14  55.76%  Brian Ramey                 Poulsbo WA              
  947  947/1827 M  113/183 Male   55-59  4484  2:05:28  1:46:14  55.74%  Lloyd Franchuk              Edmonton AB             
  948  948/1827 M  113/238 Male   40-44  3864  1:53:22  1:46:16  55.74%  Christopher Coats           Ramona CA               
  949  949/1827 M  131/220 Male   45-49  7922  1:56:13  1:46:18  55.72%  Jesse Witte                 Qualicum Beach BC       
  950  950/1827 M  114/238 Male   40-44  6900  1:54:22  1:46:20  55.70%  Rob Rosborough              Cobble Hill BC          
  951  951/1827 M   80/208 Male   25-29  6357  1:46:19  1:46:19  55.70%  Sefie Nolte                 Vancouver BC            
  952  952/1827 M  115/238 Male   40-44  8149  1:51:40  1:46:21  55.69%  Brad Cronk                  Nanaimo BC              
  953  953/1827 M  116/238 Male   40-44  6411  1:52:35  1:46:22  55.69%  Kevin O'Donnell             Nanaimo BC              
  954  954/1827 M  132/220 Male   45-49  3619  1:56:19  1:46:23  55.67%  Kevin Burns                 Victoria BC             
  955  955/1827 M  126/213 Male   50-54  5323  2:00:17  1:46:23  55.66%  Brian Kelly                 Vancouver WA            
  956  956/1827 M  133/220 Male   45-49  6186  1:58:18  1:46:25  55.65%  Paul Moore                  Whitehorse YT           
  957  957/1827 M  117/238 Male   40-44  7331  1:50:51  1:46:24  55.65%  Thomas Stevenson            Victoria BC             
  958  958/1827 M  101/226 Male   30-34  4755  1:46:38  1:46:28  55.63%  Luke Grulich                Seattle WA              
  959  959/1827 M  127/213 Male   50-54  7318  2:00:28  1:46:33  55.58%  Michael Stephens            Victoria BC             
  960  960/1827 M  118/238 Male   40-44  5132  1:53:42  1:46:35  55.57%  Luc Isaak                   Vancouver BC            
  961  961/1827 M  114/183 Male   55-59  8335  2:05:54  1:46:36  55.55%  Martin Rissley              Victoria BC             
  962  962/1827 M  134/220 Male   45-49  7035  1:59:33  1:46:38  55.53%  Tim Schindel                Victoria BC             
  963  963/1827 M   73/129 Male   20-24  5091  1:46:38  1:46:38  55.53%  Kyle Hull                   Victoria BC             
  964  964/1827 M   87/191 Male   35-39  6308  1:49:23  1:46:39  55.53%  Ben Nelson                  Bellevue WA             
  965  965/1827 M   57/91  Male   60-64  7559  2:13:05  1:46:39  55.52%  Tom Tubbesing               Kirkland WA             
  966  966/1827 M   81/208 Male   25-29  4476  1:46:40  1:46:40  55.52%  David Foster                Lethbridge AB           
  967  967/1827 M  119/238 Male   40-44  8332  1:53:49  1:46:41  55.52%  Corey Renaud                Victoria BC             
  968  968/1827 M  135/220 Male   45-49  7373  1:58:37  1:46:41  55.51%  Blake Styra                 Victoria BC             
  969  969/1827 M   82/208 Male   25-29  5745  1:46:42  1:46:42  55.51%  James Macauley              Victoria BC             
  970  970/1827 M  128/213 Male   50-54  4596  2:00:38  1:46:42  55.50%  Neelyman Gelinas            Victoria BC             
  971  971/1827 M  102/226 Male   30-34  3102  1:46:44  1:46:44  55.49%  Mads Aaboe                  Toronto ON              
  972  972/1827 M  129/213 Male   50-54  7115  2:03:53  1:46:46  55.47%  Gordon Shaw                 Lethbridge AB           
  973  973/1827 M  136/220 Male   45-49  8229  1:59:41  1:46:45  55.47%  Warren Jones                Mill Bay BC             
  974  974/1827 M  103/226 Male   30-34  5043  1:47:11  1:46:46  55.47%  Peter Horak                 Fort St. James BC       
  975  975/1827 M  137/220 Male   45-49  5456  1:55:47  1:46:47  55.46%  John Krottner               Victoria BC             
  976  976/1827 M  120/238 Male   40-44  8197  1:53:56  1:46:47  55.46%  George Hajecek              Ottawa ON               
  977  977/1827 M   58/91  Male   60-64  5055  2:14:30  1:46:46  55.46%  Ted Hougham                 Vancouver BC            
  978  978/1827 M  121/238 Male   40-44  4655  1:53:03  1:46:48  55.45%  Angellos Glaros             Nanaimo BC              
  979  979/1827 M  130/213 Male   50-54  8357  2:00:45  1:46:47  55.45%  James Shypitka              Victoria BC             
  980  980/1827 M  122/238 Male   40-44  8019  1:51:15  1:46:48  55.45%  Nathan Young                Lacey WA                
  981  981/1827 M  138/220 Male   45-49  3666  1:58:47  1:46:50  55.43%  Mike Campbell               Calgary AB              
  982  982/1827 M   34/45  Male   65-69  7844  2:18:33  1:46:51  55.42%  Robert Wiens                Vancouver BC            
  983  983/1827 M  123/238 Male   40-44  8196  1:52:15  1:46:55  55.40%  Stephen Haigh               Victoria BC             
  984  984/1827 M   22/47  Male   -19    4193  1:50:53  1:46:55  55.39%  Alex Doucette               Sooke BC                
  985  985/1827 M   23/47  Male   -19    6877  1:50:55  1:46:58  55.37%  Brandon Rodway              Qualicum Beach BC       
  986  986/1827 M  131/213 Male   50-54  7808  2:05:12  1:46:57  55.37%  Don Wheeler                 Springfield OR          
  987  987/1827 M  124/238 Male   40-44  7776  1:55:04  1:46:59  55.36%  Rich Weir                   Victoria BC             
  988  988/1827 M   59/91  Male   60-64  7207  2:17:21  1:46:58  55.36%  Robert Smith                Campbell River BC       
  989  989/1827 M  115/183 Male   55-59  4762  2:11:02  1:46:59  55.36%  Daniel Guerrette            Ottawa ON               
  990  990/1827 M  132/213 Male   50-54  7080  2:04:10  1:47:00  55.35%  Jamie Scoular               Maple Ridge BC          
  991  991/1827 M   88/191 Male   35-39  4373  1:49:45  1:47:00  55.34%  Boyd Farrell                Victoria BC             
  992  992/1827 M  133/213 Male   50-54  5615  2:02:03  1:47:02  55.33%  Jean-Francois Lemay         Calgary AB              
  993  993/1827 M   74/129 Male   20-24  3397  1:47:05  1:47:02  55.33%  Brooks Biggerstaff          Victoria BC             
  994  994/1827 M  125/238 Male   40-44  8119  1:51:30  1:47:02  55.32%  Brian Burke                 Richmond BC             
  995  995/1827 M   24/47  Male   -19    4093  1:54:16  1:47:05  55.30%  Ross Deklerk                Calgary AB              
  996  996/1827 M   89/191 Male   35-39  3967  1:50:41  1:47:05  55.30%  Mark Crighton               Parksville BC           
  997  997/1827 M   83/208 Male   25-29  5485  1:47:06  1:47:06  55.29%  Aron Kwok                   Vancouver BC            
  998  998/1827 M  104/226 Male   30-34  4937  1:47:07  1:47:07  55.28%  Derek Heitz                 Seattle WA              
  999  999/1827 M  116/183 Male   55-59  7795  2:07:40  1:47:08  55.28%  Kirk Westergaard            Victoria BC             
 1000 1000/1827 M  126/238 Male   40-44  6433  1:54:20  1:47:10  55.26%  David Oppenlander           Langley BC              
 1001 1001/1827 M  134/213 Male   50-54  6111  2:02:14  1:47:11  55.25%  Edward Miley                Bremerton WA            
 1002 1002/1827 M   84/208 Male   25-29  5270  1:47:11  1:47:11  55.25%  Ryan Kadowaki               Vancouver BC            
 1003 1003/1827 M   75/129 Male   20-24  7135  1:47:13  1:47:13  55.23%  Graydon Shevchenko          Nanaimo BC              
 1004 1004/1827 M  105/226 Male   30-34  3802  1:47:14  1:47:14  55.23%  Greg Chow                   Surrey BC               
 1005 1005/1827 M  135/213 Male   50-54  7302  2:03:22  1:47:15  55.22%  Don Stawski                 Campbell River BC       
 1006 1006/1827 M   15/28  Male   70-74  5874  2:27:59  1:47:20  55.18%  Stephen Martin              Kirkland WA             
 1007 1007/1827 M  139/220 Male   45-49  3159  1:58:20  1:47:20  55.18%  John Anderson               Seattle WA              
 1008 1008/1827 M  117/183 Male   55-59  4141  2:09:05  1:47:21  55.16%  Mike Dibblee                Victoria BC             
 1009 1009/1827 M  136/213 Male   50-54  8584  2:05:43  1:47:24  55.14%  Paul McCarthy               Victoria BC             
 1010 1010/1827 M   90/191 Male   35-39  7540  1:48:44  1:47:24  55.14%  Scott Tregilges             Surrey BC               
 1011 1011/1827 M   25/47  Male   -19    5883  1:56:38  1:47:24  55.14%  Gordon Mason                Revelstoke BC           
 1012 1012/1827 M  118/183 Male   55-59  6888  2:11:34  1:47:26  55.13%  Henry Rojo                  Calgary AB              
 1013 1013/1827 M   60/91  Male   60-64  4236  2:14:03  1:47:26  55.12%  Douglas Duke                Edmonton AB             
 1014 1014/1827 M  106/226 Male   30-34  8457  1:47:34  1:47:34  55.05%  Mark Angeles                Victoria BC             
 1015 1015/1827 M  107/226 Male   30-34  3417  1:47:37  1:47:37  55.03%  Neil Black                  Port Moody BC           
 1016 1016/1827 M  108/226 Male   30-34  3414  1:47:37  1:47:37  55.03%  Kevin Black                 Port Moody BC           
 1017 1017/1827 M  137/213 Male   50-54  4611  2:01:41  1:47:37  55.02%  Gavin Geyser                Campbell River BC       
 1018 1018/1827 M   91/191 Male   35-39  4536  1:51:15  1:47:38  55.01%  Geoff Funke                 Surrey BC               
 1019 1019/1827 M   35/45  Male   65-69  4892  2:23:53  1:47:43  54.98%  Neil Hastie                 Coquitlam BC            
 1020 1020/1827 M   61/91  Male   60-64  3168  2:17:02  1:47:45  54.97%  Bill Andrews                Nanaimo BC              
 1021 1021/1827 M  119/183 Male   55-59  6578  2:11:59  1:47:46  54.96%  Alan Phillips               Vancouver BC            
 1022 1022/1827 M   85/208 Male   25-29  3391  1:47:46  1:47:46  54.95%  Aamir Bharmal               Toronto ON              
 1023 1023/1827 M  138/213 Male   50-54  7230  2:01:51  1:47:46  54.95%  Michael Smyth               Victoria BC             
 1024 1024/1827 M   86/208 Male   25-29  4477  1:47:49  1:47:49  54.93%  Peter Foucher               Victoria BC             
 1025 1025/1827 M   76/129 Male   20-24  5673  1:47:49  1:47:49  54.93%  Mingxi Liu                  Victoria BC             
 1026 1026/1827 M  120/183 Male   55-59  5481  2:09:38  1:47:48  54.93%  Glen Kuzina                 Red Deer AB             
 1027 1027/1827 M   77/129 Male   20-24  4116  1:47:54  1:47:51  54.92%  Jordan Denslow              Nanaimo BC              
 1028 1028/1827 M  140/220 Male   45-49  8183  2:00:56  1:47:52  54.90%  Darcy Friesen               Campbell River BC       
 1029 1029/1827 M  121/183 Male   55-59  6373  2:08:33  1:47:53  54.90%  Wayne North                 Salt Spring Island BC   
 1030 1030/1827 M  139/213 Male   50-54  7902  2:04:06  1:47:53  54.89%  Brian Wilson                Maple Ridge BC          
 1031 1031/1827 M   92/191 Male   35-39  7823  1:49:56  1:47:58  54.85%  Darren White                Paget PG                
 1032 1032/1827 M  122/183 Male   55-59  7121  2:07:37  1:48:03  54.81%  Derek Shaw                  Victoria BC             
 1033 1033/1827 M   93/191 Male   35-39  4857  1:50:52  1:48:06  54.78%  Curtis Harder               Victoria BC             
 1034 1034/1827 M  127/238 Male   40-44  5786  1:54:28  1:48:08  54.77%  Ken Madden                  Vancouver BC            
 1035 1035/1827 M  109/226 Male   30-34  6704  1:48:35  1:48:09  54.75%  Danny Proulx                Victoria BC             
 1036 1036/1827 M  123/183 Male   55-59  7687  2:10:04  1:48:10  54.74%  Brad Vosburgh               Chilliwack BC           
 1037 1037/1827 M  110/226 Male   30-34  7471  1:48:14  1:48:14  54.71%  Tyler Thomas                Victoria BC             
 1038 1038/1827 M   78/129 Male   20-24  4882  1:48:15  1:48:15  54.71%  Marlow Hart                 Salt Spring Island BC   
 1039 1039/1827 M  128/238 Male   40-44  4620  1:55:32  1:48:17  54.69%  Stew Gibson                 Nanaimo BC              
 1040 1040/1827 M   87/208 Male   25-29  7947  1:48:17  1:48:17  54.69%  Jeremy Wong                 Vancouver BC            
 1041 1041/1827 M   62/91  Male   60-64  3679  2:13:54  1:48:20  54.67%  Mike Cardell                Calgary AB              
 1042 1042/1827 M  140/213 Male   50-54  4072  2:04:36  1:48:19  54.67%  Robert De Klerk             Calgary AB              
 1043 1043/1827 M   63/91  Male   60-64  6274  2:13:56  1:48:21  54.66%  Joe Myers                   Campbell River BC       
 1044 1044/1827 M  141/220 Male   45-49  6845  1:58:29  1:48:22  54.66%  Raul Rivera                 Victoria BC             
 1045 1045/1827 M  142/220 Male   45-49  4428  2:00:29  1:48:22  54.65%  John Flahr                  Vancouver BC            
 1046 1046/1827 M  124/183 Male   55-59  6613  2:08:02  1:48:24  54.63%  Ed Plastino                 Langley BC              
 1047 1047/1827 M  141/213 Male   50-54  3356  2:04:42  1:48:24  54.63%  Dale Benedict               Lynnwood WA             
 1048 1048/1827 M  129/238 Male   40-44  6247  1:55:41  1:48:25  54.63%  Julie Mullin                Victoria BC             
 1049 1049/1827 M   79/129 Male   20-24  8595  1:48:56  1:48:29  54.59%  Roy Ledwasinski             Vancouver BC            
 1050 1050/1827 M  111/226 Male   30-34  3343  1:48:42  1:48:32  54.57%  Colin Bell                  Vancouver BC            
 1051 1051/1827 M   88/208 Male   25-29  8146  1:48:32  1:48:32  54.57%  Matthew Cordeau             Victoria BC             
 1052 1052/1827 M  130/238 Male   40-44  7071  1:53:05  1:48:33  54.55%  Jay Scott                   Cochrane AB             
 1053 1053/1827 M   64/91  Male   60-64  4846  2:14:14  1:48:36  54.54%  Bob Hansen                  Vancouver BC            
 1054 1054/1827 M  131/238 Male   40-44  8411  1:53:09  1:48:37  54.52%  David Webb                  Victoria BC             
 1055 1055/1827 M   65/91  Male   60-64  5977  2:19:31  1:48:40  54.50%  Robert McGinn               Salt Spring Island BC   
 1056 1056/1827 M   66/91  Male   60-64  4414  2:19:34  1:48:42  54.48%  Robert Finley               Mill Creek WA           
 1057 1057/1827 M  143/220 Male   45-49  7838  1:57:53  1:48:43  54.48%  Charlie Wicke               Victoria BC             
 1058 1058/1827 M   89/208 Male   25-29  7830  1:48:46  1:48:46  54.45%  Wesley Whitlock             Victoria BC             
 1059 1059/1827 M  125/183 Male   55-59  4372  2:11:58  1:48:45  54.45%  Ken Farrell                 Arnprior ON             
 1060 1060/1827 M   94/191 Male   35-39  7076  1:50:48  1:48:48  54.43%  Steve Scott                 Errington BC            
 1061 1061/1827 M   90/208 Male   25-29  6826  1:48:49  1:48:49  54.42%  David Richardson            Victoria BC             
 1062 1062/1827 M  142/213 Male   50-54  4548  2:05:11  1:48:50  54.41%  John Galbraith              Victoria BC             
 1063 1063/1827 M  132/238 Male   40-44  3265  1:56:14  1:48:57  54.36%  Murray Baltus               Nanaimo BC              
 1064 1064/1827 M   91/208 Male   25-29  3672  1:48:57  1:48:57  54.36%  Brian Campbell              Seattle WA              
 1065 1065/1827 M  112/226 Male   30-34  6259  1:49:27  1:49:01  54.32%  Simon Murphy                Victoria BC             
 1066 1066/1827 M   80/129 Male   20-24  4757  1:49:02  1:49:02  54.32%  Conrad Gryba                Whitehorse YT           
 1067 1067/1827 M  126/183 Male   55-59  4360  2:09:56  1:49:03  54.31%  Bryant Fairley              Victoria BC             
 1068 1068/1827 M   95/191 Male   35-39  3322  1:49:52  1:49:03  54.31%  Mark Beaudry                Victoria BC             
 1069 1069/1827 M  144/220 Male   45-49  4003  1:59:14  1:49:04  54.31%  Glenn Currie                Vanderhoof BC           
 1070 1070/1827 M  113/226 Male   30-34  6327  1:49:03  1:49:03  54.30%  Joshua Newton               Victoria BC             
 1071 1071/1827 M   96/191 Male   35-39  8542  1:50:25  1:49:04  54.30%  Daniel Poisson              Victoria BC             
 1072 1072/1827 M   97/191 Male   35-39  8325  1:51:04  1:49:04  54.30%  Kristian Provan             Victoria BC             
 1073 1073/1827 M  127/183 Male   55-59  6461  2:08:53  1:49:07  54.27%  David Palmer                Olympia WA              
 1074 1074/1827 M  133/238 Male   40-44  7013  1:53:41  1:49:07  54.26%  Brook Schaddelee            Victoria BC             
 1075 1075/1827 M   67/91  Male   60-64  6479  2:17:29  1:49:09  54.25%  Terry Parkes                Victoria BC             
 1076 1076/1827 M  145/220 Male   45-49  8530  1:58:24  1:49:11  54.24%  James Israel                McKinney TX             
 1077 1077/1827 M  134/238 Male   40-44  8309  1:55:35  1:49:13  54.23%  Andrew Osmond               Lantzville BC           
 1078 1078/1827 M  143/213 Male   50-54  4452  2:05:37  1:49:12  54.23%  Jim Fong                    Richmond BC             
 1079 1079/1827 M   81/129 Male   20-24  6774  1:49:17  1:49:13  54.22%  Brydon Redding              Victoria BC             
 1080 1080/1827 M  128/183 Male   55-59  5099  2:08:59  1:49:13  54.22%  Ross Hunt                   Calgary AB              
 1081 1081/1827 M   92/208 Male   25-29  4043  1:49:18  1:49:18  54.18%  Sep Davani                  Vancouver BC            
 1082 1082/1827 M   16/28  Male   70-74  7042  2:34:36  1:49:19  54.18%  Burke Schmidt               Salem OR                
 1083 1083/1827 M    4/5   Male   75-79  4656  2:39:23  1:49:21  54.16%  Allen Gledhill              Victoria BC             
 1084 1084/1827 M   68/91  Male   60-64  6046  2:17:45  1:49:21  54.15%  Bob McNeel                  Seattle WA              
 1085 1085/1827 M   93/208 Male   25-29  5182  1:49:23  1:49:23  54.15%  Wu Jia-Jie                  Victoria BC             
 1086 1086/1827 M  114/226 Male   30-34  3509  1:49:25  1:49:24  54.14%  Lawson Branch               Vancouver BC            
 1087 1087/1827 M   98/191 Male   35-39  3173  1:50:19  1:49:30  54.09%  Faron Anslow                Victoria BC             
 1088 1088/1827 M  115/226 Male   30-34  3746  1:49:31  1:49:30  54.09%  Clarence Chan               Vancouver BC            
 1089 1089/1827 M  146/220 Male   45-49  3116  1:58:45  1:49:31  54.08%  Neil Adshead                Vancouver BC            
 1090 1090/1827 M   94/208 Male   25-29  6022  1:49:31  1:49:31  54.07%  Andrew McLane               Qualicum Beach BC       
 1091 1091/1827 M   82/129 Male   20-24  5833  1:50:49  1:49:32  54.07%  Eric Mannister              Calgary AB              
 1092 1092/1827 M  116/226 Male   30-34  5194  1:49:32  1:49:32  54.06%  Andrew Johnson              Victoria BC             
 1093 1093/1827 M  129/183 Male   55-59  3532  2:11:45  1:49:34  54.04%  Henry Brilz                 Nanaimo BC              
 1094 1094/1827 M  135/238 Male   40-44  8360  1:57:54  1:49:37  54.03%  Doug Simpson                Medicine Hat AB         
 1095 1095/1827 M   95/208 Male   25-29  5265  1:49:38  1:49:38  54.02%  Jonathan Kaardal            Campbell River BC       
 1096 1096/1827 M   99/191 Male   35-39  8181  1:51:38  1:49:38  54.02%  Jeffrey Fortner             Spanaway WA             
 1097 1097/1827 M  136/238 Male   40-44  5446  1:55:09  1:49:40  54.01%  Derek Kraus                 Victoria BC             
 1098 1098/1827 M  137/238 Male   40-44  4458  1:58:02  1:49:44  53.97%  Lisa Forbes                 Victoria BC             
 1099 1099/1827 M  138/238 Male   40-44  6974  1:55:16  1:49:47  53.95%  Tom Saline                  Duncan BC               
 1100 1100/1827 M  117/226 Male   30-34  5166  1:49:47  1:49:47  53.94%  Frederick Jaskiewicz        Victoria BC             
 1101 1101/1827 M   83/129 Male   20-24  8058  1:49:49  1:49:49  53.93%  Jimmy Zhen                  Vancouver BC            
 1102 1102/1827 M  144/213 Male   50-54  7488  2:06:21  1:49:50  53.91%  Mike Thomsen                Victoria BC             
 1103 1103/1827 M  139/238 Male   40-44  4361  1:58:13  1:49:54  53.89%  Ken Faivre-Duboz            Surrey BC               
 1104 1104/1827 M  147/220 Male   45-49  5155  1:59:11  1:49:54  53.89%  Clayton Jahn                Red Deer AB             
 1105 1105/1827 M  140/238 Male   40-44  4559  1:58:15  1:49:57  53.87%  Mark Galloway               Sidney BC               
 1106 1106/1827 M  141/238 Male   40-44  4461  1:56:22  1:49:57  53.87%  Derek Ford                  Victoria BC             
 1107 1107/1827 M   96/208 Male   25-29  4943  1:49:58  1:49:58  53.85%  Tristan Helms               Langley BC              
 1108 1108/1827 M  100/191 Male   35-39  5802  1:52:01  1:50:00  53.84%  Chris Majewski              Pitt Meadows BC         
 1109 1109/1827 M   97/208 Male   25-29  6785  1:50:05  1:50:05  53.79%  Eric Regehr                 Victoria BC             
 1110 1110/1827 M  130/183 Male   55-59  8251  2:10:01  1:50:05  53.79%  Gary Lehman                 Muskogee OK             
 1111 1111/1827 M   98/208 Male   25-29  6451  1:50:07  1:50:07  53.78%  Brett Pachenski             Victoria BC             
 1112 1112/1827 M   99/208 Male   25-29  3257  1:50:07  1:50:07  53.78%  Allen Ball                  Seattle WA              
 1113 1113/1827 M  142/238 Male   40-44  6761  1:54:46  1:50:10  53.75%  Shane Rappel                Cobble Hill BC          
 1114 1114/1827 M  143/238 Male   40-44  8470  1:57:34  1:50:12  53.75%  Stolz Dean                  Victoria BC             
 1115 1115/1827 M  145/213 Male   50-54  4096  2:04:36  1:50:11  53.74%  Lorne Delarge               Victoria BC             
 1116 1116/1827 M   17/28  Male   70-74  3964  2:38:07  1:50:12  53.74%  Ken Cretelli                Port Coquitlam BC       
 1117 1117/1827 M  101/191 Male   35-39  4058  1:54:00  1:50:17  53.69%  Corey Davis                 Victoria BC             
 1118 1118/1827 M  144/238 Male   40-44  7055  1:55:51  1:50:21  53.68%  Matti Schroderus            North Vancouver BC      
 1119 1119/1827 M   26/47  Male   -19    8412  1:57:43  1:50:20  53.67%  Carson Webster              Victoria BC             
 1120 1120/1827 M  146/213 Male   50-54  6406  2:09:10  1:50:20  53.67%  Brent O'Connor              Langley BC              
 1121 1121/1827 M   84/129 Male   20-24  4604  1:50:51  1:50:23  53.65%  Sam Gerard                  Vancouver BC            
 1122 1122/1827 M  100/208 Male   25-29  7136  1:50:24  1:50:24  53.65%  Robyn Shevchenko            Surrey BC               
 1123 1123/1827 M  145/238 Male   40-44  6477  1:56:53  1:50:26  53.64%  Anthony Parker              Lake Country BC         
 1124 1124/1827 M   85/129 Male   20-24  5600  1:50:26  1:50:26  53.63%  Wesley Lefsrud              Victoria BC             
 1125 1125/1827 M  131/183 Male   55-59  4523  2:14:01  1:50:27  53.62%  Ron Frizzley                Calgary AB              
 1126 1126/1827 M  118/226 Male   30-34  8254  1:50:54  1:50:27  53.61%  Dan Lindner                 Bellevue WA             
 1127 1127/1827 M  119/226 Male   30-34  6844  1:50:28  1:50:28  53.61%  Torbjorn Rive               Victoria BC             
 1128 1128/1827 M   27/47  Male   -19    7183  1:53:06  1:50:32  53.58%  Jackson Skerratt            Victoria BC             
 1129 1129/1827 M  148/220 Male   45-49  7682  2:03:55  1:50:32  53.58%  Michael Vondran             San Jose CA             
 1130 1130/1827 M  102/191 Male   35-39  3661  1:52:36  1:50:35  53.56%  Jason Calvin                Nanaimo BC              
 1131 1131/1827 M  149/220 Male   45-49  3736  2:03:59  1:50:36  53.55%  Mark Chambers               Victoria BC             
 1132 1132/1827 M  120/226 Male   30-34  5679  1:51:04  1:50:38  53.53%  Peter Locke                 Victoria BC             
 1133 1133/1827 M  147/213 Male   50-54  8139  2:09:31  1:50:38  53.52%  Jack Choules                Victoria BC             
 1134 1134/1827 M  132/183 Male   55-59  7371  2:14:17  1:50:39  53.51%  Steve Stylianou             Richmond BC             
 1135 1135/1827 M  101/208 Male   25-29  8296  1:50:43  1:50:43  53.49%  Daniel Morton               Victoria BC             
 1136 1136/1827 M   28/47  Male   -19    5715  1:53:20  1:50:46  53.48%  David Luco                  Victoria BC             
 1137 1137/1827 M  150/220 Male   45-49  8313  2:01:08  1:50:47  53.46%  Trevor Pearce               Calgary AB              
 1138 1138/1827 M  102/208 Male   25-29  6465  1:50:48  1:50:48  53.45%  Antonios Papadopoulos       Victoria BC             
 1139 1139/1827 M  148/213 Male   50-54  5387  2:05:17  1:50:48  53.44%  Alfred Kleinschmidt         North Vancouver BC      
 1140 1140/1827 M  103/208 Male   25-29  8225  1:50:52  1:50:52  53.42%  Shijie Jiang                Victoria BC             
 1141 1141/1827 M  104/208 Male   25-29  4324  1:50:52  1:50:52  53.42%  Rudolf Erasmus              Victoria BC             
 1142 1142/1827 M  121/226 Male   30-34  7093  1:51:18  1:50:51  53.42%  Shawn Seiersen              Victoria BC             
 1143 1143/1827 M  103/191 Male   35-39  3513  1:53:01  1:50:59  53.36%  Patrick Brandimore          Portland OR             
 1144 1144/1827 M  146/238 Male   40-44  8549  1:57:30  1:51:01  53.35%  Darraen Hall                Victoria BC             
 1145 1145/1827 M  151/220 Male   45-49  8471  2:02:22  1:51:00  53.35%  Rob Germain                 Victoria BC             
 1146 1146/1827 M  152/220 Male   45-49  4626  2:00:24  1:51:02  53.34%  Pablo Gil                   Port Moody BC           
 1147 1147/1827 M  122/226 Male   30-34  8130  1:51:13  1:51:02  53.34%  John Carr                   Vancouver BC            
 1148 1148/1827 M   86/129 Male   20-24  6128  1:51:02  1:51:02  53.33%  Coleton Miller              Campbell River BC       
 1149 1149/1827 M  123/226 Male   30-34  3369  1:51:15  1:51:04  53.33%  Leith Bentz                 Port Coquitlam BC       
 1150 1150/1827 M  149/213 Male   50-54  3742  2:06:39  1:51:04  53.32%  Neil Chan                   Victoria BC             
 1151 1151/1827 M  133/183 Male   55-59  4751  2:11:13  1:51:06  53.30%  Thomas Gritis               Port Hadlock WA         
 1152 1152/1827 M  105/208 Male   25-29  6799  1:51:08  1:51:08  53.29%  David Reise                 Campbell River BC       
 1153 1153/1827 M  104/191 Male   35-39  5640  1:52:38  1:51:15  53.23%  Peter Lewis                 Crofton BC              
 1154 1154/1827 M  134/183 Male   55-59  7957  2:13:48  1:51:16  53.22%  Layne Woodburn              Victoria BC             
 1155 1155/1827 M  124/226 Male   30-34  5889  1:51:43  1:51:16  53.22%  Jefferson Mast-Morris       Portland OR             
 1156 1156/1827 M   18/28  Male   70-74  6789  2:39:46  1:51:20  53.19%  Terry Reichardt             Sequim WA               
 1157 1157/1827 M  153/220 Male   45-49  5083  2:02:47  1:51:23  53.17%  Dale Huffman                Campbell River BC       
 1158 1158/1827 M  147/238 Male   40-44  6349  1:56:58  1:51:24  53.17%  Adrian Noel                 Marysville WA           
 1159 1159/1827 M  154/220 Male   45-49  6632  2:04:53  1:51:24  53.16%  Mark Pomeroy                Victoria BC             
 1160 1160/1827 M  150/213 Male   50-54  5252  2:08:09  1:51:24  53.16%  Rod Jorgensen               Victoria BC             
 1161 1161/1827 M  125/226 Male   30-34  4144  1:51:31  1:51:29  53.12%  Jan Didrickson              Port Angeles WA         
 1162 1162/1827 M  105/191 Male   35-39  8527  1:52:21  1:51:30  53.11%  Arturo Gomez                Vancouver BC            
 1163 1163/1827 M  126/226 Male   30-34  4996  1:51:33  1:51:31  53.11%  Chris Hindmarch-Watson      Vancouver BC            
 1164 1164/1827 M  127/226 Male   30-34  4433  1:51:43  1:51:32  53.10%  Peter Flengeris             Abbotsford BC           
 1165 1165/1827 M  128/226 Male   30-34  3465  1:51:32  1:51:32  53.10%  Mike Booth                  Victoria BC             
 1166 1166/1827 M  151/213 Male   50-54  3069  2:06:09  1:51:34  53.08%  Raymond Hollenberg          Smithers BC             
 1167 1167/1827 M  155/220 Male   45-49  3337  2:03:06  1:51:40  53.03%  John Belanger               Campbell River BC       
 1168 1168/1827 M  106/208 Male   25-29  7734  1:51:40  1:51:40  53.03%  Kyle Warner                 Victoria BC             
 1169 1169/1827 M  106/191 Male   35-39  4249  1:53:55  1:51:52  52.94%  Kris Duncan                 Squamish BC             
 1170 1170/1827 M  135/183 Male   55-59  3222  2:13:20  1:51:53  52.93%  Mauro Azzano                Richmond BC             
 1171 1171/1827 M   87/129 Male   20-24  5416  1:51:57  1:51:54  52.93%  Aaron Kolarcik              Victoria BC             
 1172 1172/1827 M  129/226 Male   30-34  6024  1:51:56  1:51:54  52.93%  Duncan McLaren              Calgary AB              
 1173 1173/1827 M  136/183 Male   55-59  3954  2:13:20  1:51:54  52.92%  Rick Craig                  Nanaimo BC              
 1174 1174/1827 M  107/208 Male   25-29  5785  1:51:54  1:51:54  52.92%  Dave Mactier                Victoria BC             
 1175 1175/1827 M  152/213 Male   50-54  8463  2:08:44  1:51:55  52.92%  Rick Bremness               Edmonton AB             
 1176 1176/1827 M  137/183 Male   55-59  3715  2:13:25  1:51:58  52.90%  Earl Cathers                Abbotsford BC           
 1177 1177/1827 M  130/226 Male   30-34  5372  1:52:10  1:51:59  52.89%  Dane Kingsbury              Vancouver BC            
 1178 1178/1827 M  153/213 Male   50-54  3735  2:11:10  1:52:02  52.85%  Adrian Chamberlain          Victoria BC             
 1179 1179/1827 M  131/226 Male   30-34  3394  1:52:15  1:52:04  52.85%  John Bibbey                 Victoria BC             
 1180 1180/1827 M  108/208 Male   25-29  6807  1:52:04  1:52:04  52.85%  Anthony Renda               Victoria BC             
 1181 1181/1827 M  156/220 Male   45-49  5857  2:03:34  1:52:05  52.84%  Luis Marquez                Calgary AB              
 1182 1182/1827 M  107/191 Male   35-39  4259  1:55:51  1:52:05  52.83%  Greg Dussome                Edmonton AB             
 1183 1183/1827 M   88/129 Male   20-24  4918  1:52:35  1:52:07  52.82%  Alan Healey                 Calgary AB              
 1184 1184/1827 M  109/208 Male   25-29  6555  1:52:08  1:52:08  52.81%  Joe Peters                  Summerland BC           
 1185 1185/1827 M  110/208 Male   25-29  7485  1:52:14  1:52:14  52.76%  Dave Thompson               Nanaimo BC              
 1186 1186/1827 M  111/208 Male   25-29  3518  1:52:17  1:52:17  52.75%  Ghislain Brault-Joubert     Vancouver BC            
 1187 1187/1827 M  108/191 Male   35-39  3133  1:53:41  1:52:18  52.74%  Brian Allan                 Marysville WA           
 1188 1188/1827 M  132/226 Male   30-34  7847  1:52:33  1:52:23  52.70%  Gerald Wilcox               Victoria BC             
 1189 1189/1827 M  133/226 Male   30-34  6343  1:52:22  1:52:22  52.70%  Jason Nirenberg             Victoria BC             
 1190 1190/1827 M   69/91  Male   60-64  6870  2:24:26  1:52:30  52.64%  Stuart Roche                Victoria BC             
 1191 1191/1827 M  109/191 Male   35-39  4841  1:53:22  1:52:31  52.63%  Robert Hanlon               North Vancouver BC      
 1192 1192/1827 M  112/208 Male   25-29  4443  1:52:33  1:52:33  52.62%  Mark Flynn                  Burnaby BC              
 1193 1193/1827 M  138/183 Male   55-59  4481  2:12:56  1:52:33  52.61%  Bill Frache                 Victoria BC             
 1194 1194/1827 M  139/183 Male   55-59  5058  2:16:37  1:52:35  52.60%  Doug Houghton               Belcarra BC             
 1195 1195/1827 M  140/183 Male   55-59  8206  2:15:23  1:52:35  52.59%  Guy Hebert                  Victoria BC             
 1196 1196/1827 M  113/208 Male   25-29  8222  1:52:37  1:52:37  52.59%  Jason Jaques                Kamloops BC             
 1197 1197/1827 M  154/213 Male   50-54  4962  2:08:27  1:52:38  52.58%  Scott Henwick               Surrey BC               
 1198 1198/1827 M  148/238 Male   40-44  6596  1:58:17  1:52:40  52.57%  Matthew Pike                Victoria BC             
 1199 1199/1827 M  155/213 Male   50-54  8472  2:09:38  1:52:41  52.55%  John Reay                   Vancouver BC            
 1200 1200/1827 M  157/220 Male   45-49  3124  2:02:12  1:52:42  52.55%  Kevin Albers                Victoria BC             
 1201 1201/1827 M  110/191 Male   35-39  6228  1:55:36  1:52:43  52.54%  Gillian Mowat               Mission BC              
 1202 1202/1827 M  149/238 Male   40-44  7510  2:01:15  1:52:44  52.54%  Trevor Timmermann           Victoria BC             
 1203 1203/1827 M  134/226 Male   30-34  3371  1:52:48  1:52:46  52.52%  Trevor Benz                 Lake Tapps WA           
 1204 1204/1827 M  156/213 Male   50-54  6304  2:07:30  1:52:46  52.51%  Bradley Nelson              Port Mcneill BC         
 1205 1205/1827 M  150/238 Male   40-44  3249  1:58:29  1:52:50  52.49%  Timothy Baker               Vancouver BC            
 1206 1206/1827 M  151/238 Male   40-44  8458  2:01:23  1:52:51  52.48%  Michael Smith               Coquitlam BC            
 1207 1207/1827 M  157/213 Male   50-54  3873  2:10:58  1:52:52  52.47%  Glenn Cohen                 Vancouver BC            
 1208 1208/1827 M  114/208 Male   25-29  4363  1:52:56  1:52:56  52.44%  Denis Falardeau             Victoria BC             
 1209 1209/1827 M  158/213 Male   50-54  7223  2:09:56  1:52:57  52.43%  Anthony Smith               Quathiaski Cove BC      
 1210 1210/1827 M   36/45  Male   65-69  5880  2:27:59  1:53:01  52.40%  Andrew Maser                Woodinville WA          
 1211 1211/1827 M  141/183 Male   55-59  7938  2:17:09  1:53:02  52.39%  George Wong                 Victoria BC             
 1212 1212/1827 M   70/91  Male   60-64  6990  2:21:03  1:53:02  52.39%  Kent Sanderson              Surrey BC               
 1213 1213/1827 M  159/213 Male   50-54  6970  2:07:49  1:53:02  52.38%  Michael Salamon             Victoria BC             
 1214 1214/1827 M  111/191 Male   35-39  3764  1:55:11  1:53:07  52.35%  Rafael Chaves               Victoria BC             
 1215 1215/1827 M  158/220 Male   45-49  3147  2:05:48  1:53:10  52.33%  Jean-Claude Amiet           Vancouver BC            
 1216 1216/1827 M  112/191 Male   35-39  3374  1:55:15  1:53:10  52.33%  Derek Berg                  Campbell River BC       
 1217 1217/1827 M  152/238 Male   40-44  5989  1:58:55  1:53:16  52.29%  David McInnes               Whitehorse YT           
 1218 1218/1827 M  153/238 Male   40-44  6773  1:59:54  1:53:17  52.28%  Edwin Rebner                Shawnigan Lake BC       
 1219 1219/1827 M  154/238 Male   40-44  3979  2:00:55  1:53:20  52.26%  Dan Crouch                  Vancouver BC            
 1220 1220/1827 M  155/238 Male   40-44  5697  1:59:00  1:53:20  52.26%  Ken Lord                    Maple Ridge BC          
 1221 1221/1827 M  113/191 Male   35-39  8552  1:54:14  1:53:23  52.23%  Todd Riddell                Vancouver BC            
 1222 1222/1827 M   71/91  Male   60-64  6165  2:24:13  1:53:24  52.23%  Jan Moller                  Victoria BC             
 1223 1223/1827 M   29/47  Male   -19    5934  1:56:03  1:53:25  52.22%  Sean McCarty                Edmonton AB             
 1224 1224/1827 M  156/238 Male   40-44  6379  2:01:08  1:53:32  52.16%  Craig Nowakowski            Victoria BC             
 1225 1225/1827 M  135/226 Male   30-34  3425  1:54:01  1:53:34  52.14%  Ryan Blakey                 Nanaimo BC              
 1226 1226/1827 M  160/213 Male   50-54  6457  2:09:32  1:53:35  52.14%  Dan Pagely                  Hinton BC               
 1227 1227/1827 M  136/226 Male   30-34  3549  1:53:41  1:53:40  52.10%  Eric Broughton              San Jose CA             
 1228 1228/1827 M  142/183 Male   55-59  5102  2:17:56  1:53:40  52.10%  Eric Hunt                   Winnipeg MB             
 1229 1229/1827 M   30/47  Male   -19    3977  2:03:27  1:53:41  52.09%  Matthew Crottey             Qualicum Beach BC       
 1230 1230/1827 M  159/220 Male   45-49  6318  2:04:22  1:53:45  52.07%  Blair Neufeld               Victoria BC             
 1231 1231/1827 M  161/213 Male   50-54  5507  2:08:36  1:53:44  52.06%  Kevin Laird                 Victoria BC             
 1232 1232/1827 M  115/208 Male   25-29  7308  1:53:49  1:53:49  52.03%  Perry Stein                 Vancouver BC            
 1233 1233/1827 M  137/226 Male   30-34  4402  1:53:52  1:53:50  52.02%  Sam Fielder                 Victoria BC             
 1234 1234/1827 M  116/208 Male   25-29  4199  1:53:51  1:53:51  52.02%  Kevin Douma                 Vancouver BC            
 1235 1235/1827 M  162/213 Male   50-54  7495  2:13:17  1:53:51  52.01%  Phil Thornton-Joe           Victoria BC             
 1236 1236/1827 M  160/220 Male   45-49  7011  2:06:37  1:53:53  52.00%  David Saxton                Victoria BC             
 1237 1237/1827 M   89/129 Male   20-24  5217  1:55:17  1:53:56  51.98%  Alexander Johnston          Friesen Road BC         
 1238 1238/1827 M  143/183 Male   55-59  6818  2:15:55  1:54:03  51.92%  Claudio Ribeiro             Sao Paolo SP            
 1239 1239/1827 M  114/191 Male   35-39  3347  1:56:59  1:54:03  51.92%  Todd Bellig                 Leduc AB                
 1240 1240/1827 M  117/208 Male   25-29  5107  1:54:05  1:54:05  51.91%  Adrian Hunter               Vancouver BC            
 1241 1241/1827 M  115/191 Male   35-39  3942  1:56:12  1:54:07  51.89%  Kenn Coutu                  Victoria BC             
 1242 1242/1827 M  161/220 Male   45-49  7444  2:03:51  1:54:13  51.86%  Barclay Taylor              Victoria BC             
 1243 1243/1827 M  157/238 Male   40-44  8444  2:02:55  1:54:16  51.83%  Sami Zaki                   Edmonton AB             
 1244 1244/1827 M  158/238 Male   40-44  5345  2:02:56  1:54:18  51.82%  John Kenney                 Poulsbo WA              
 1245 1245/1827 M  118/208 Male   25-29  3692  1:54:20  1:54:20  51.80%  Don Carr                    Mississauga ON          
 1246 1246/1827 M  138/226 Male   30-34  7272  1:54:22  1:54:21  51.80%  Mark Spilsbury              Victoria BC             
 1247 1247/1827 M  162/220 Male   45-49  6804  2:05:06  1:54:25  51.77%  Scott Rempel                Calgary AB              
 1248 1248/1827 M  159/238 Male   40-44  7976  2:01:06  1:54:25  51.76%  Jim Wornell                 Renton WA               
 1249 1249/1827 M  119/208 Male   25-29  8115  1:54:25  1:54:25  51.76%  James Brown                 Victoria BC             
 1250 1250/1827 M  116/191 Male   35-39  3510  1:56:33  1:54:27  51.74%  James Branco                Port Moody BC           
 1251 1251/1827 M  160/238 Male   40-44  3270  2:00:12  1:54:29  51.74%  Steve Barber                Tsawwassen BC           
 1252 1252/1827 M   72/91  Male   60-64  3214  2:21:30  1:54:29  51.73%  Ants Aug                    Vancouver BC            
 1253 1253/1827 M  120/208 Male   25-29  4733  1:54:29  1:54:29  51.73%  Cooper Green                Victoria BC             
 1254 1254/1827 M  121/208 Male   25-29  4710  1:54:29  1:54:29  51.73%  Brent Graner                Seattle WA              
 1255 1255/1827 M  117/191 Male   35-39  5282  1:57:26  1:54:30  51.72%  Ian Kant                    Victoria BC             
 1256 1256/1827 M   90/129 Male   20-24  8596  1:55:52  1:54:31  51.72%  Andrew Leighton             Vancouver BC            
 1257 1257/1827 M   91/129 Male   20-24  6403  1:54:34  1:54:34  51.69%  Michael O'Brien             Revelstoke BC           
 1258 1258/1827 M  163/213 Male   50-54  3236  2:09:32  1:54:34  51.69%  Joel Bailey                 Chemainus BC            
 1259 1259/1827 M  118/191 Male   35-39  6151  1:57:34  1:54:38  51.66%  Marty Mizel                 Victoria BC             
 1260 1260/1827 M  163/220 Male   45-49  3865  2:07:27  1:54:39  51.66%  David Coats                 Comox BC                
 1261 1261/1827 M  161/238 Male   40-44  5853  1:59:28  1:54:40  51.64%  Geordie Mark                North Vancouver BC      
 1262 1262/1827 M  144/183 Male   55-59  8507  2:20:28  1:54:42  51.64%  George Somkuti              Edmonton AB             
 1263 1263/1827 M   73/91  Male   60-64  7818  2:23:06  1:54:41  51.64%  Dale White                  Prince Rupert BC        
 1264 1264/1827 M  162/238 Male   40-44  3210  2:03:23  1:54:43  51.63%  Mark Atkinson               Victoria BC             
 1265 1265/1827 M  122/208 Male   25-29  4573  1:54:44  1:54:44  51.62%  Luke Garland                Parksville BC           
 1266 1266/1827 M  163/238 Male   40-44  3828  2:01:27  1:54:45  51.62%  Donald Clark                Victoria BC             
 1267 1267/1827 M  164/238 Male   40-44  3107  2:00:30  1:54:46  51.60%  Dalen Abraham               Duvall WA               
 1268 1268/1827 M  139/226 Male   30-34  8452  1:54:50  1:54:50  51.57%  Steve Forland               Victoria BC             
 1269 1269/1827 M  165/238 Male   40-44  8446  2:00:40  1:54:55  51.54%  Dan Sulz                    Kamloops BC             
 1270 1270/1827 M  164/213 Male   50-54  6087  2:09:58  1:54:57  51.51%  Kevin Merrick               Coquitlam BC            
 1271 1271/1827 M  123/208 Male   25-29  5478  1:54:58  1:54:58  51.51%  Adam Kusch                  Courtenay BC            
 1272 1272/1827 M  164/220 Male   45-49  7870  2:05:43  1:54:59  51.51%  John Williams               Victoria BC             
 1273 1273/1827 M  119/191 Male   35-39  8319  1:56:24  1:54:59  51.50%  Geoff Plante                Richmond BC             
 1274 1274/1827 M  120/191 Male   35-39  4647  1:57:57  1:55:00  51.50%  Terry Girard                Nanaimo BC              
 1275 1275/1827 M  121/191 Male   35-39  7127  1:58:52  1:55:01  51.49%  Christian Shears            Gold River BC           
 1276 1276/1827 M  124/208 Male   25-29  8081  1:55:02  1:55:02  51.48%  Matthew Imhoff              Victoria BC             
 1277 1277/1827 M  140/226 Male   30-34  5666  1:55:15  1:55:04  51.47%  Lane Litke                  Campbell River BC       
 1278 1278/1827 M  122/191 Male   35-39  8526  1:55:57  1:55:05  51.46%  Walter Konig                Victoria BC             
 1279 1279/1827 M   31/47  Male   -19    3361  2:14:05  1:55:09  51.42%  Alexandre Bennett           Calgary AB              
 1280 1280/1827 M   92/129 Male   20-24  3810  1:56:34  1:55:13  51.41%  Brandt Chu                  Delta BC                
 1281 1281/1827 M  123/191 Male   35-39  4315  1:57:22  1:55:15  51.38%  Jandre Engelbrecht          Victoria BC             
 1282 1282/1827 M   93/129 Male   20-24  3292  1:55:16  1:55:16  51.38%  Garrett Barry               Vancouver BC            
 1283 1283/1827 M  141/226 Male   30-34  3366  1:55:16  1:55:16  51.38%  Jason Bentley               Victoria BC             
 1284 1284/1827 M  165/220 Male   45-49  6593  2:06:02  1:55:17  51.38%  Matt Pietrek                Seattle WA              
 1285 1285/1827 M  124/191 Male   35-39  6048  1:56:46  1:55:20  51.35%  Brian McNeil                Surrey BC               
 1286 1286/1827 M  145/183 Male   55-59  3956  2:17:37  1:55:29  51.28%  Brad Cramer                 Vancouver BC            
 1287 1287/1827 M  166/220 Male   45-49  6191  2:07:20  1:55:30  51.27%  Oswaldo Mora                San Jose BC             
 1288 1288/1827 M  142/226 Male   30-34  6185  1:55:31  1:55:31  51.27%  Wade Moore                  Vancouver BC            
 1289 1289/1827 M  167/220 Male   45-49  6610  2:07:26  1:55:35  51.23%  Sandy Place                 British Columbia BC     
 1290 1290/1827 M  165/213 Male   50-54  8212  2:10:45  1:55:38  51.21%  Stephen Holding             Delta BC                
 1291 1291/1827 M   94/129 Male   20-24  3113  1:55:43  1:55:40  51.20%  Thomas Adams-Johnson        Victoria BC             
 1292 1292/1827 M  143/226 Male   30-34  3485  1:55:42  1:55:41  51.20%  Douglas Bourque             Victoria BC             
 1293 1293/1827 M   95/129 Male   20-24  7520  1:55:43  1:55:43  51.18%  Mitchell Todd               Regina SK               
 1294 1294/1827 M  125/208 Male   25-29  4720  1:55:46  1:55:46  51.16%  Jeremy Graves               Red Deer AB             
 1295 1295/1827 M  168/220 Male   45-49  3156  2:09:49  1:55:48  51.14%  David Anderson              Victoria BC             
 1296 1296/1827 M  166/213 Male   50-54  5314  2:10:57  1:55:48  51.13%  Rick Keist                  Suquamish WA            
 1297 1297/1827 M   74/91  Male   60-64  5364  2:28:44  1:55:50  51.12%  Barry Kiernan               Vancouver BC            
 1298 1298/1827 M  125/191 Male   35-39  7991  1:58:49  1:55:51  51.12%  Jeremy Wulff                Victoria BC             
 1299 1299/1827 M  167/213 Male   50-54  6745  2:15:38  1:55:51  51.11%  Sam Rainboth                Vancouver BC            
 1300 1300/1827 M  168/213 Male   50-54  4210  2:13:19  1:55:53  51.10%  Stephen Drake               New Westminster BC      
 1301 1301/1827 M  126/208 Male   25-29  3601  1:55:59  1:55:59  51.06%  Richard Harris Bunag        Victoria BC             
 1302 1302/1827 M  144/226 Male   30-34  5334  1:56:28  1:56:00  51.05%  Jeff Kendall                White Rock BC           
 1303 1303/1827 M  169/220 Male   45-49  5522  2:10:03  1:56:01  51.05%  Garth Lamb                  Calgary AB              
 1304 1304/1827 M  126/191 Male   35-39  7403  1:57:28  1:56:02  51.04%  Oostewalt Swart             Vancouver BC            
 1305 1305/1827 M  145/226 Male   30-34  8224  1:56:03  1:56:03  51.03%  Rupinder Jhaj               Surrey BC               
 1306 1306/1827 M  146/226 Male   30-34  6251  1:56:17  1:56:05  51.02%  Brian Munn                  Victoria BC             
 1307 1307/1827 M  127/208 Male   25-29  8347  1:56:05  1:56:05  51.02%  Matthew Ryper               Nanaimo BC              
 1308 1308/1827 M  127/191 Male   35-39  8077  1:59:04  1:56:05  51.01%  Chad Irwin                  Brooklin ON             
 1309 1309/1827 M  147/226 Male   30-34  5222  1:56:18  1:56:07  51.01%  Keven Jolicoeur             Sooke BC                
 1310 1310/1827 M  166/238 Male   40-44  3273  2:04:04  1:56:17  50.93%  Andrew Barclay              Victoria BC             
 1311 1311/1827 M  128/191 Male   35-39  3481  1:57:44  1:56:18  50.92%  Troy Bourassa               Victoria BC             
 1312 1312/1827 M  128/208 Male   25-29  6776  1:56:21  1:56:21  50.90%  Matthys Redelinghuys        Nanaimo BC              
 1313 1313/1827 M  129/191 Male   35-39  4479  1:57:48  1:56:22  50.89%  Marc Fournet                Victoria BC             
 1314 1314/1827 M   96/129 Male   20-24  5702  1:56:25  1:56:25  50.87%  Eric Louie                  Victoria BC             
 1315 1315/1827 M   75/91  Male   60-64  6463  2:23:57  1:56:28  50.85%  Frank Pan                   Delta BC                
 1316 1316/1827 M  167/238 Male   40-44  6711  2:02:17  1:56:28  50.85%  Michael Prystupa            Calgary AB              
 1317 1317/1827 M  168/238 Male   40-44  3712  2:05:17  1:56:29  50.85%  Geoff Castle                North Vancouver BC      
 1318 1318/1827 M   76/91  Male   60-64  6707  2:24:03  1:56:33  50.82%  Michel Provost              Magog QC                
 1319 1319/1827 M  169/213 Male   50-54  7973  2:14:03  1:56:32  50.81%  Darren Worden               Victoria BC             
 1320 1320/1827 M  170/213 Male   50-54  8594  2:12:56  1:56:34  50.80%  Brian Lavery                Delta BC                
 1321 1321/1827 M  130/191 Male   35-39  6913  1:59:34  1:56:35  50.80%  Jason Rosvold               Nanoose Bay BC          
 1322 1322/1827 M  169/238 Male   40-44  6641  2:04:24  1:56:36  50.79%  Dan Porter                  Vancouver BC            
 1323 1323/1827 M  129/208 Male   25-29  5448  1:56:37  1:56:37  50.78%  Fraser Krayenhoff           Salt Spring Island BC   
 1324 1324/1827 M  170/238 Male   40-44  7742  2:01:29  1:56:37  50.77%  John Watson                 Courtenay BC            
 1325 1325/1827 M  148/226 Male   30-34  4025  1:56:50  1:56:39  50.77%  Gabe Daly                   Vancouver BC            
 1326 1326/1827 M  170/220 Male   45-49  4797  2:06:30  1:56:39  50.77%  Keith Haigh                 Victoria BC             
 1327 1327/1827 M  130/208 Male   25-29  5085  1:56:40  1:56:40  50.76%  Braden Hufsmith             Burnaby BC              
 1328 1328/1827 M   32/47  Male   -19    4075  2:02:40  1:56:41  50.75%  Jorel De Leon               Lacey WA                
 1329 1329/1827 M  131/208 Male   25-29  3423  1:56:42  1:56:42  50.75%  Dave Blake                  Port Moody BC           
 1330 1330/1827 M  146/183 Male   55-59  8468  2:17:51  1:56:43  50.73%  Michael Wilson              Sundre AB               
 1331 1331/1827 M  132/208 Male   25-29  4676  1:56:45  1:56:45  50.72%  Matthew Goodwin             Victoria BC             
 1332 1332/1827 M  147/183 Male   55-59  4629  2:18:00  1:56:51  50.68%  Bryan Gilbert               Victoria BC             
 1333 1333/1827 M  149/226 Male   30-34  6781  1:57:24  1:56:56  50.64%  Michael Reed                Vanderhoof BC           
 1334 1334/1827 M  131/191 Male   35-39  7446  1:58:25  1:56:59  50.63%  Adam Taylor                 Victoria BC             
 1335 1335/1827 M  171/238 Male   40-44  4619  2:02:52  1:57:01  50.62%  Sandy Gibson                Victoria BC             
 1336 1336/1827 M  172/238 Male   40-44  6464  2:04:55  1:57:05  50.58%  Doug Pankiw                 Saskatoon SK            
 1337 1337/1827 M  148/183 Male   55-59  4341  2:18:21  1:57:08  50.55%  William Evans               Bragg Creek AB          
 1338 1338/1827 M  132/191 Male   35-39  6996  1:58:03  1:57:10  50.55%  Ly Sang                     Victoria BC             
 1339 1339/1827 M  173/238 Male   40-44  5707  2:04:02  1:57:11  50.54%  Dave Lovitt                 Victoria BC             
 1340 1340/1827 M   97/129 Male   20-24  3578  1:57:20  1:57:20  50.47%  Adam Browne                 Maple Ridge BC          
 1341 1341/1827 M  171/213 Male   50-54  6866  2:13:50  1:57:22  50.46%  Philippe Robin              Comox BC                
 1342 1342/1827 M  149/183 Male   55-59  4816  2:21:18  1:57:30  50.39%  Dennis Hall                 Delta BC                
 1343 1343/1827 M  172/213 Male   50-54  5090  2:13:00  1:57:38  50.34%  Michael Hull                Victoria BC             
 1344 1344/1827 M  133/208 Male   25-29  3709  1:57:40  1:57:40  50.33%  Ryan Casselman              New Westminster BC      
 1345 1345/1827 M  174/238 Male   40-44  4590  2:06:41  1:57:46  50.29%  Kevin Gee                   Victoria BC             
 1346 1346/1827 M  134/208 Male   25-29  4182  1:57:48  1:57:48  50.27%  Nick Domoszlay              Bellevue WA             
 1347 1347/1827 M   98/129 Male   20-24  3870  1:57:52  1:57:52  50.24%  Craig Cochran               Vancouver BC            
 1348 1348/1827 M   37/45  Male   65-69  8084  2:37:32  1:57:56  50.21%  Kurt Adelborg               Duncan BC               
 1349 1349/1827 M   33/47  Male   -19    3775  2:00:43  1:57:59  50.20%  Ewan Chesterley             Victoria BC             
 1350 1350/1827 M  150/183 Male   55-59  4328  2:20:38  1:58:01  50.18%  Dietmar Ernst               Coquitlam BC            
 1351 1351/1827 M  150/226 Male   30-34  5809  1:58:04  1:58:04  50.16%  Bernardo Malfitano          Lynnwood WA             
 1352 1352/1827 M  135/208 Male   25-29  4921  1:58:04  1:58:04  50.16%  Derek Heathfield            Victoria BC             
 1353 1353/1827 M  136/208 Male   25-29  8540  1:58:08  1:58:08  50.13%  Matt Thomas                 Newark CA               
 1354 1354/1827 M  175/238 Male   40-44  6170  2:04:04  1:58:10  50.12%  Noy Monserate               Renton WA               
 1355 1355/1827 M  151/183 Male   55-59  5359  2:23:24  1:58:11  50.11%  Ken Kerwin                  Calgary AB              
 1356 1356/1827 M  133/191 Male   35-39  4696  2:02:10  1:58:12  50.10%  Sundren Govender            Victoria BC             
 1357 1357/1827 M  137/208 Male   25-29  6852  1:58:12  1:58:12  50.10%  Matthew Roberts             Seattle WA              
 1358 1358/1827 M   34/47  Male   -19    7725  2:06:10  1:58:15  50.08%  Marco Wan                   Vancouver BC            
 1359 1359/1827 M  138/208 Male   25-29  4872  1:58:19  1:58:19  50.05%  Justin Harris               Quadra Island BC        
 1360 1360/1827 M   77/91  Male   60-64  3948  2:27:40  1:58:21  50.03%  Gary Crabtree               Oak Harbor WA           
 1361 1361/1827 M  151/226 Male   30-34  8348  1:58:22  1:58:22  50.03%  David Sander                Vancouver BC            
 1362 1362/1827 M  139/208 Male   25-29  7054  1:58:23  1:58:23  50.03%  Kevin Schreiner             Portland OR             
 1363 1363/1827 M  140/208 Male   25-29  7309  1:58:24  1:58:24  50.02%  Jacob Stein                 Victoria BC             
 1364 1364/1827 M  171/220 Male   45-49  3117  2:08:24  1:58:24  50.02%  John Aexel                  Tacoma WA               
 1365 1365/1827 M  134/191 Male   35-39  3209  2:00:34  1:58:24  50.01%  Mike Atherstone             Victoria BC             
 1366 1366/1827 M  172/220 Male   45-49  5545  2:08:26  1:58:27  50.00%  John Larsen                 Marysville WA           
 1367 1367/1827 M  173/220 Male   45-49  5605  2:09:33  1:58:30  49.98%  Gerald Legiehn              Surrey BC               
 1368 1368/1827 M   99/129 Male   20-24  4248  1:58:33  1:58:30  49.98%  Benjamin Duncan             Invermere BC            
 1369 1369/1827 M  100/129 Male   20-24  5111  1:58:30  1:58:30  49.98%  Grant Hurley                Vancouver BC            
 1370 1370/1827 M  141/208 Male   25-29  8407  1:58:32  1:58:32  49.96%  Lucas Warner                Kamloops BC             
 1371 1371/1827 M  135/191 Male   35-39  7755  1:59:27  1:58:33  49.96%  John Webb                   Calgary AB              
 1372 1372/1827 M  152/226 Male   30-34  5351  1:58:35  1:58:34  49.95%  Thomas Keohane              Seattle WA              
 1373 1373/1827 M  176/238 Male   40-44  4155  2:06:32  1:58:36  49.94%  Kinh Dinh                   Victoria BC             
 1374 1374/1827 M  101/129 Male   20-24  4711  1:58:37  1:58:37  49.93%  Philippe Granger            Victoria BC             
 1375 1375/1827 M  136/191 Male   35-39  7526  1:59:40  1:58:46  49.87%  Ryan Tomas                  St. Albert AB           
 1376 1376/1827 M  142/208 Male   25-29  4103  1:58:57  1:58:57  49.78%  Matt Dell                   Victoria BC             
 1377 1377/1827 M  137/191 Male   35-39  7194  2:01:10  1:58:59  49.77%  Paul Sly                    Vancouver BC            
 1378 1378/1827 M  177/238 Male   40-44  6719  2:08:03  1:59:03  49.75%  Jack Pusch                  Stony Plain AB          
 1379 1379/1827 M  153/226 Male   30-34  5230  1:59:05  1:59:05  49.73%  Kevin Jones                 Port Moody BC           
 1380 1380/1827 M  178/238 Male   40-44  4337  2:04:03  1:59:04  49.73%  Hal Etheridge               Victoria BC             
 1381 1381/1827 M  138/191 Male   35-39  7075  2:00:34  1:59:06  49.73%  Jeff Scott                  Victoria BC             
 1382 1382/1827 M  139/191 Male   35-39  7200  2:03:06  1:59:06  49.72%  Greg Smith                  Delta BC                
 1383 1383/1827 M  173/213 Male   50-54  5122  2:18:22  1:59:15  49.67%  Glenn Ikeda                 Richmond BC             
 1384 1384/1827 M  154/226 Male   30-34  7074  1:59:27  1:59:16  49.66%  Derek Scott                 Victoria BC             
 1385 1385/1827 M  155/226 Male   30-34  5597  1:59:19  1:59:18  49.65%  Paul Lefebvre               Victoria BC             
 1386 1386/1827 M  156/226 Male   30-34  3321  1:59:18  1:59:18  49.64%  Maxwell Beattie             Salt Spring Island BC   
 1387 1387/1827 M  102/129 Male   20-24  7032  1:59:25  1:59:21  49.62%  Gregory Schier              Victoria BC             
 1388 1388/1827 M  152/183 Male   55-59  8374  2:23:30  1:59:20  49.62%  Scott Sutherland            Victoria BC             
 1389 1389/1827 M  153/183 Male   55-59  7552  2:21:00  1:59:23  49.60%  Marc Trudeau                Medicine Hat AB         
 1390 1390/1827 M  174/213 Male   50-54  6258  2:19:49  1:59:26  49.58%  Mike Murphy                 Yellowknife NT          
 1391 1391/1827 M  140/191 Male   35-39  3852  2:00:23  1:59:29  49.57%  Jason Cleary                Richmond BC             
 1392 1392/1827 M  157/226 Male   30-34  7324  1:59:34  1:59:34  49.53%  James Sterritt              Nanaimo BC              
 1393 1393/1827 M  141/191 Male   35-39  8486  2:03:36  1:59:35  49.52%  Ian (stephen) Gilks         Victoria BC             
 1394 1394/1827 M  174/220 Male   45-49  5421  2:14:04  1:59:35  49.52%  Barry Konkin                Richmond BC             
 1395 1395/1827 M  103/129 Male   20-24  3833  2:00:09  1:59:39  49.50%  Nikolas Clark               Calgary AB              
 1396 1396/1827 M  158/226 Male   30-34  5503  1:59:42  1:59:42  49.48%  Tyler Lagos                 Victoria BC             
 1397 1397/1827 M  175/213 Male   50-54  8577  2:15:23  1:59:44  49.46%  Stephen Ellis               Nanaimo BC              
 1398 1398/1827 M  176/213 Male   50-54  4453  2:19:00  1:59:47  49.44%  Warren Footz                St. Albert BC           
 1399 1399/1827 M  104/129 Male   20-24  8450  2:00:21  1:59:50  49.42%  Aaron Cathers               Victoria BC             
 1400 1400/1827 M  105/129 Male   20-24  5409  1:59:51  1:59:51  49.41%  Marek Kobylarz              Victoria BC             
 1401 1401/1827 M  177/213 Male   50-54  8406  2:17:54  1:59:52  49.40%  Edward Walsh                Victoria BC             
 1402 1402/1827 M  178/213 Male   50-54  4644  2:19:09  1:59:55  49.39%  Roscoe Gion                 Coquitlam BC            
 1403 1403/1827 M  179/213 Male   50-54  3913  2:16:49  1:59:58  49.36%  Charles Coombs              Marysville WA           
 1404 1404/1827 M  143/208 Male   25-29  8035  2:00:04  2:00:04  49.32%  Biao Yu                     Victoria BC             
 1405 1405/1827 M  142/191 Male   35-39  5878  2:03:10  2:00:06  49.31%  Donato Martino              Victoria BC             
 1406 1406/1827 M  143/191 Male   35-39  6909  2:03:12  2:00:07  49.30%  Andrew Ross                 Seattle WA              
 1407 1407/1827 M  180/213 Male   50-54  4767  2:20:54  2:00:22  49.20%  Nadir Gulamhusein           New Westminster BC      
 1408 1408/1827 M  144/191 Male   35-39  6154  2:04:28  2:00:25  49.17%  Derek Modeste               Nanaimo BC              
 1409 1409/1827 M  159/226 Male   30-34  7604  2:00:30  2:00:30  49.14%  Shane Vail                  Burnaby BC              
 1410 1410/1827 M  181/213 Male   50-54  4101  2:17:31  2:00:36  49.11%  Anastacio Deleon            Lacey WA                
 1411 1411/1827 M  175/220 Male   45-49  6854  2:14:07  2:00:39  49.09%  Neil Robertson              Edmonton AB             
 1412 1412/1827 M  144/208 Male   25-29  4396  2:00:45  2:00:45  49.04%  Darran Fernandez            Vancouver BC            
 1413 1413/1827 M  145/208 Male   25-29  6491  2:00:49  2:00:49  49.02%  Adarsh Patel                Saskatoon SK            
 1414 1414/1827 M  182/213 Male   50-54  7764  2:16:36  2:00:48  49.02%  Daniel Weber                Port Coquitlam BC       
 1415 1415/1827 M  145/191 Male   35-39  6754  2:01:46  2:00:52  49.00%  Mark Randall                Port Alberni BC         
 1416 1416/1827 M  146/208 Male   25-29  7649  2:00:55  2:00:55  48.98%  James Varner                Selah WA                
 1417 1417/1827 M  160/226 Male   30-34  8419  2:00:55  2:00:55  48.98%  John Wudrick                Victoria BC             
 1418 1418/1827 M  176/220 Male   45-49  4920  2:11:11  2:00:58  48.96%  Andrew Heaman               Victoria BC             
 1419 1419/1827 M  147/208 Male   25-29  6530  2:01:01  2:01:01  48.93%  Andrew Penner               Vancouver BC            
 1420 1420/1827 M  106/129 Male   20-24  7707  2:01:01  2:01:01  48.93%  Adam Walker                 Nanaimo BC              
 1421 1421/1827 M  146/191 Male   35-39  5622  2:03:18  2:01:04  48.91%  Barry Leonard               Victoria BC             
 1422 1422/1827 M  179/238 Male   40-44  3944  2:07:10  2:01:07  48.90%  Ryan Cowell                 Richmond BC             
 1423 1423/1827 M   78/91  Male   60-64  8208  2:31:06  2:01:06  48.90%  Timothy Hendrie             Chemainus BC            
 1424 1424/1827 M  147/191 Male   35-39  6336  2:04:16  2:01:09  48.88%  Mike Nicholls               Nanaimo BC              
 1425 1425/1827 M  180/238 Male   40-44  6907  2:07:20  2:01:16  48.84%  Daniel Ross                 Nanaimo BC              
 1426 1426/1827 M  107/129 Male   20-24  3378  2:01:22  2:01:18  48.82%  Tyson Berkenstock           Campbell River BC       
 1427 1427/1827 M  148/191 Male   35-39  4492  2:04:28  2:01:22  48.80%  Allan Franklin              Aldergrove BC           
 1428 1428/1827 M  161/226 Male   30-34  5669  2:01:22  2:01:22  48.79%  Rob Little                  Victoria BC             
 1429 1429/1827 M  154/183 Male   55-59  3930  2:27:18  2:01:24  48.78%  Tim Cote                    Penetanguishene ON      
 1430 1430/1827 M  162/226 Male   30-34  4534  2:01:27  2:01:27  48.76%  Solomon Fung                Vancouver BC            
 1431 1431/1827 M  148/208 Male   25-29  8096  2:01:29  2:01:29  48.75%  David Beauchamp             Red Deer AB             
 1432 1432/1827 M  181/238 Male   40-44  5928  2:06:35  2:01:31  48.73%  Terry McCallum              Calgary AB              
 1433 1433/1827 M  177/220 Male   45-49  5294  2:16:14  2:01:31  48.73%  Michael Kaweski             Vancouver BC            
 1434 1434/1827 M  163/226 Male   30-34  7216  2:01:44  2:01:33  48.73%  Dan Smith                   Surrey BC               
 1435 1435/1827 M  149/208 Male   25-29  8232  2:01:33  2:01:33  48.72%  Ryan Kardal                 Victoria BC             
 1436 1436/1827 M  155/183 Male   55-59  8123  2:24:52  2:01:34  48.72%  Cor Buys                    Nanaimo BC              
 1437 1437/1827 M  164/226 Male   30-34  4135  2:01:35  2:01:35  48.71%  Miguel Diaz                 Parksville BC           
 1438 1438/1827 M  149/191 Male   35-39  6677  2:05:42  2:01:37  48.69%  Rob Prescott                Black Creek BC          
 1439 1439/1827 M  165/226 Male   30-34  3686  2:01:39  2:01:39  48.68%  Ian Carlson                 Vancouver BC            
 1440 1440/1827 M  178/220 Male   45-49  5527  2:12:02  2:01:46  48.64%  Martin Lampa                Vancouver BC            
 1441 1441/1827 M  150/191 Male   35-39  6233  2:04:05  2:01:51  48.60%  Michael Moyna               Victoria BC             
 1442 1442/1827 M   38/45  Male   65-69  6143  2:41:13  2:01:54  48.58%  Robert Mitchell             Chilliwack BC           
 1443 1443/1827 M  179/220 Male   45-49  4522  2:12:11  2:01:54  48.58%  Stuart Frizzell             Gibsons BC              
 1444 1444/1827 M  150/208 Male   25-29  7735  2:01:54  2:01:54  48.58%  Michael Warren              Victoria BC             
 1445 1445/1827 M  180/220 Male   45-49  4630  2:16:40  2:01:55  48.58%  Kevin Giles                 Poulsbo WA              
 1446 1446/1827 M   19/28  Male   70-74  7320  2:48:14  2:02:02  48.53%  John Sterk                  Victoria BC             
 1447 1447/1827 M  166/226 Male   30-34  5185  2:02:18  2:02:06  48.50%  Sonny Johal                 New Westminster BC      
 1448 1448/1827 M  156/183 Male   55-59  5903  2:24:13  2:02:07  48.49%  Tun Maung                   Vancouver BC            
 1449 1449/1827 M  167/226 Male   30-34  4727  2:02:12  2:02:12  48.46%  Neale Gray                  Victoria BC             
 1450 1450/1827 M  182/238 Male   40-44  3835  2:08:22  2:02:15  48.45%  Darrin Clarke               Port Coquitlam BC       
 1451 1451/1827 M  151/191 Male   35-39  6532  2:05:32  2:02:24  48.38%  Graham Pennington           Cobble Hill BC          
 1452 1452/1827 M  183/238 Male   40-44  7888  2:08:33  2:02:26  48.38%  Shawn Wilson                Abbotsford BC           
 1453 1453/1827 M  183/213 Male   50-54  3226  2:19:40  2:02:28  48.36%  Dave Bacharach              Victoria BC             
 1454 1454/1827 M  184/238 Male   40-44  4838  2:08:39  2:02:32  48.34%  Jeff Haney                  Youbou BC               
 1455 1455/1827 M   79/91  Male   60-64  5639  2:35:50  2:02:32  48.33%  Howard Lewis                Snohomish WA            
 1456 1456/1827 M   39/45  Male   65-69  6446  2:45:24  2:02:34  48.32%  Helmut Ovie                 Victoria BC             
 1457 1457/1827 M  108/129 Male   20-24  8027  2:02:40  2:02:40  48.28%  Robert Young                Vancouver BC            
 1458 1458/1827 M  157/183 Male   55-59  7170  2:24:59  2:02:46  48.24%  Gordon Simpson              West Vancouver BC       
 1459 1459/1827 M  168/226 Male   30-34  4156  2:03:20  2:02:50  48.21%  Carl Diodati                Calgary AB              
 1460 1460/1827 M  181/220 Male   45-49  4073  2:17:45  2:02:52  48.20%  Carlos De La Rosa           Delta BC                
 1461 1461/1827 M  182/220 Male   45-49  5631  2:13:15  2:02:53  48.20%  Joseph Levy                 Littleton CO            
 1462 1462/1827 M  109/129 Male   20-24  8088  2:02:53  2:02:53  48.19%  Ashwin Appiah               Seattle WA              
 1463 1463/1827 M  183/220 Male   45-49  6663  2:13:18  2:02:56  48.18%  Clint Powell                Vancouver BC            
 1464 1464/1827 M  185/238 Male   40-44  4898  2:09:13  2:03:04  48.12%  Karl Haupt                  Victoria BC             
 1465 1465/1827 M  169/226 Male   30-34  4018  2:03:17  2:03:05  48.12%  Robert Dairon               Maple Ridge BC          
 1466 1466/1827 M  151/208 Male   25-29  3349  2:03:06  2:03:06  48.11%  Kevin Bellis                Corvallis OR            
 1467 1467/1827 M  110/129 Male   20-24  8593  2:03:37  2:03:06  48.11%  Donovan Phillips            Delta BC                
 1468 1468/1827 M  152/208 Male   25-29  5046  2:03:06  2:03:06  48.11%  Keisuke Horimoto            Victoria BC             
 1469 1469/1827 M  152/191 Male   35-39  4832  2:06:20  2:03:11  48.08%  Thomas Hamrock              Seattle WA              
 1470 1470/1827 M  111/129 Male   20-24  5987  2:03:15  2:03:12  48.08%  Laurence McGuire            Nanaimo BC              
 1471 1471/1827 M  153/191 Male   35-39  6562  2:07:20  2:03:12  48.07%  Jeff Peterson               Summerland BC           
 1472 1472/1827 M  153/208 Male   25-29  4157  2:03:13  2:03:13  48.06%  Kevin Diodati               Calgary AB              
 1473 1473/1827 M  154/191 Male   35-39  6340  2:04:47  2:03:16  48.05%  Carter Niddrie              Surrey BC               
 1474 1474/1827 M  184/213 Male   50-54  4897  2:21:58  2:03:24  47.98%  Kevin Haukaas               Victoria BC             
 1475 1475/1827 M  186/238 Male   40-44  6453  2:12:46  2:03:26  47.98%  Jay Pachl                   Seattle WA              
 1476 1476/1827 M  170/226 Male   30-34  5466  2:03:27  2:03:27  47.97%  Adnan Kujundzic             Tukwila WA              
 1477 1477/1827 M  184/220 Male   45-49  6795  2:17:17  2:03:29  47.96%  Kevin Reimer                Courtenay BC            
 1478 1478/1827 M  158/183 Male   55-59  4550  2:25:50  2:03:29  47.95%  Paul Galinski               Powell River BC         
 1479 1479/1827 M  185/213 Male   50-54  8587  2:24:37  2:03:32  47.93%  Dave Doroghy                Vancouver BC            
 1480 1480/1827 M  186/213 Male   50-54  5675  2:24:38  2:03:32  47.93%  Byron Lloyd                 Tualatin OR             
 1481 1481/1827 M  187/238 Male   40-44  3437  2:09:46  2:03:35  47.92%  Darshy Bligh                Nanaimo BC              
 1482 1482/1827 M  154/208 Male   25-29  6742  2:03:43  2:03:43  47.87%  Abhinav Rai                 Victoria BC             
 1483 1483/1827 M  155/208 Male   25-29  3093  2:03:48  2:03:48  47.84%  Kent Brown                  Victoria BC             
 1484 1484/1827 M  188/238 Male   40-44  3618  2:13:12  2:03:50  47.83%  Kenneth Burns               Vancouver BC            
 1485 1485/1827 M  187/213 Male   50-54  6973  2:25:09  2:04:00  47.76%  Jean-Louis Salesse          Whitehorse YT           
 1486 1486/1827 M  185/220 Male   45-49  3882  2:16:47  2:04:05  47.73%  Adam Coleman                Redmond WA              
 1487 1487/1827 M  171/226 Male   30-34  7344  2:04:08  2:04:08  47.70%  Duncan Stewart              Vancouver BC            
 1488 1488/1827 M  189/238 Male   40-44  4607  2:09:29  2:04:17  47.64%  Bradley Gerhart             Victoria BC             
 1489 1489/1827 M  172/226 Male   30-34  7999  2:04:23  2:04:22  47.62%  David Yang                  Richmond BC             
 1490 1490/1827 M   35/47  Male   -19    6896  2:15:05  2:04:24  47.60%  Justin Romero               Bothell WA              
 1491 1491/1827 M  190/238 Male   40-44  7263  2:10:38  2:04:25  47.60%  Christian Spencer           Portland OR             
 1492 1492/1827 M   36/47  Male   -19    6266  2:12:45  2:04:24  47.60%  Fergus Murray               Powell River BC         
 1493 1493/1827 M  191/238 Male   40-44  6074  2:12:51  2:04:31  47.56%  Mike Mehlmann               Sidney BC               
 1494 1494/1827 M  155/191 Male   35-39  5920  2:05:28  2:04:31  47.56%  Jason McAlister             Vancouver BC            
 1495 1495/1827 M   20/28  Male   70-74  5564  2:58:43  2:04:33  47.55%  Jim Lawrence                Kelowna BC              
 1496 1496/1827 M  156/208 Male   25-29  5782  2:04:42  2:04:42  47.49%  Patrick MacNeil             Burnaby BC              
 1497 1497/1827 M  173/226 Male   30-34  4563  2:04:44  2:04:44  47.48%  Mehul Gandhi                New Westminster BC      
 1498 1498/1827 M  192/238 Male   40-44  5286  2:12:04  2:04:46  47.47%  Lyle Katchur                Red Deer AB             
 1499 1499/1827 M   37/47  Male   -19    8333  2:29:40  2:04:47  47.46%  James Richardson            Mercer Island WA        
 1500 1500/1827 M  156/191 Male   35-39  5641  2:06:21  2:04:48  47.45%  Robin Ley                   Victoria BC             
 1501 1501/1827 M  193/238 Male   40-44  5587  2:14:20  2:04:53  47.42%  Derek Lee                   Burnaby BC              
 1502 1502/1827 M  194/238 Male   40-44  5517  2:11:11  2:04:57  47.40%  Marc Lalonde                Coquitlam BC            
 1503 1503/1827 M  186/220 Male   45-49  4520  2:18:57  2:04:59  47.38%  Andrew Frizzell             Qualicum Beach BC       
 1504 1504/1827 M  174/226 Male   30-34  8469  2:05:00  2:05:00  47.37%  Colin Hibbert               Victoria BC             
 1505 1505/1827 M  112/129 Male   20-24  6659  2:05:03  2:05:03  47.36%  Justin Powell               Victoria BC             
 1506 1506/1827 M  188/213 Male   50-54  8157  2:22:40  2:05:06  47.34%  Riyaz Devji                 Delta BC                
 1507 1507/1827 M  175/226 Male   30-34  4010  2:05:12  2:05:12  47.30%  Alex Da Silva               Vancouver BC            
 1508 1508/1827 M   38/47  Male   -19    8134  2:11:39  2:05:14  47.29%  Aiden` Carter/hughes        Victoria BC             
 1509 1509/1827 M  189/213 Male   50-54  3295  2:26:40  2:05:17  47.26%  Mark Bartman                Carnation WA            
 1510 1510/1827 M  113/129 Male   20-24  7650  2:05:22  2:05:22  47.24%  Raymond Varney              Victoria BC             
 1511 1511/1827 M  157/208 Male   25-29  8398  2:05:26  2:05:26  47.21%  Chris Vanderford            Victoria BC             
 1512 1512/1827 M  195/238 Male   40-44  6802  2:10:43  2:05:28  47.19%  Ethan Reitz                 Vancouver BC            
 1513 1513/1827 M  176/226 Male   30-34  7667  2:05:36  2:05:36  47.15%  Daniel Vincent              University Place WA     
 1514 1514/1827 M  158/208 Male   25-29  4008  2:05:37  2:05:37  47.15%  Michal Cwiklinski           Victoria BC             
 1515 1515/1827 M  159/208 Male   25-29  8042  2:05:37  2:05:37  47.15%  Garson Yuen                 Vancouver BC            
 1516 1516/1827 M  159/183 Male   55-59  3494  2:31:04  2:05:38  47.13%  Rob Bowler                  Nanaimo BC              
 1517 1517/1827 M  177/226 Male   30-34  3843  2:05:39  2:05:39  47.13%  Samuel Clarke               Vancouver BC            
 1518 1518/1827 M  160/208 Male   25-29  8604  2:05:42  2:05:42  47.12%  Keith Roach                 Nanaimo BC              
 1519 1519/1827 M  178/226 Male   30-34  7398  2:05:45  2:05:45  47.09%  Shunsuke Suzuki             Victoria BC             
 1520 1520/1827 M  187/220 Male   45-49  6339  2:16:24  2:05:47  47.09%  Dave Nicolson               Victoria BC             
 1521 1521/1827 M  196/238 Male   40-44  8429  2:13:14  2:05:53  47.05%  Derek Segstro               Nanaimo BC              
 1522 1522/1827 M  160/183 Male   55-59  4457  2:28:42  2:05:54  47.03%  Coral Forbes                Courtenay BC            
 1523 1523/1827 M  179/226 Male   30-34  6825  2:05:57  2:05:57  47.02%  Andrew Richardson           Calgary AB              
 1524 1524/1827 M  114/129 Male   20-24  5198  2:06:07  2:06:07  46.96%  Stephen Johnson             Shawnigan Lake BC       
 1525 1525/1827 M  180/226 Male   30-34  7452  2:06:10  2:06:09  46.95%  Ray Telford III             Vancouver BC            
 1526 1526/1827 M  181/226 Male   30-34  3128  2:06:09  2:06:09  46.94%  Nick Alexander              Vancouver BC            
 1527 1527/1827 M   80/91  Male   60-64  4931  2:41:59  2:06:09  46.94%  David Heisler               Mount Vernon WA         
 1528 1528/1827 M  182/226 Male   30-34  6239  2:06:11  2:06:11  46.94%  Andrew Mullen               Chicago IL              
 1529 1529/1827 M  157/191 Male   35-39  6891  2:07:45  2:06:12  46.93%  Matthew Rolls               Nanaimo BC              
 1530 1530/1827 M  183/226 Male   30-34  6200  2:06:15  2:06:15  46.91%  Aaron Morgan                Nanaimo BC              
 1531 1531/1827 M  161/208 Male   25-29  8261  2:06:16  2:06:16  46.90%  Patrick Lueders             Victoria BC             
 1532 1532/1827 M   39/47  Male   -19    4166  2:12:48  2:06:20  46.88%  Michael Dobinson            Qualicum Beach BC       
 1533 1533/1827 M  188/220 Male   45-49  3456  2:17:07  2:06:27  46.84%  Colin Bonnar                Duncan BC               
 1534 1534/1827 M  190/213 Male   50-54  4164  2:25:27  2:06:26  46.84%  Bob Dobinson                Qualicum Beach BC       
 1535 1535/1827 M  184/226 Male   30-34  8043  2:06:40  2:06:28  46.83%  Bob Yuen                    Victoria BC             
 1536 1536/1827 M  162/208 Male   25-29  3713  2:06:31  2:06:31  46.81%  Darcy Caston                Lake Cowichan BC        
 1537 1537/1827 M  185/226 Male   30-34  5004  2:06:34  2:06:32  46.81%  Tsz Hang Stephen Ho         Cambridge MA            
 1538 1538/1827 M   40/45  Male   65-69  4777  2:45:45  2:06:35  46.78%  Ronald Guziak               Albany OR               
 1539 1539/1827 M  163/208 Male   25-29  4519  2:06:36  2:06:36  46.78%  Sean Frisby                 Victoria BC             
 1540 1540/1827 M  164/208 Male   25-29  4295  2:06:40  2:06:40  46.76%  Braden Elke                 Campbell River BC       
 1541 1541/1827 M  165/208 Male   25-29  3847  2:06:44  2:06:44  46.73%  Matthew Clarkson            Victoria BC             
 1542 1542/1827 M   21/28  Male   70-74  7864  2:52:49  2:06:45  46.73%  James Williams              Lantzville BC           
 1543 1543/1827 M  186/226 Male   30-34  6438  2:07:00  2:06:47  46.71%  Nick Osmond-Jones           Victoria BC             
 1544 1544/1827 M  158/191 Male   35-39  6505  2:11:02  2:06:47  46.71%  Nathan Paul                 G Teborg VG             
 1545 1545/1827 M  197/238 Male   40-44  6652  2:15:17  2:06:48  46.71%  Mark Potter                 Orangeville ON          
 1546 1546/1827 M  189/220 Male   45-49  8245  2:17:39  2:06:56  46.66%  Eric Larsen                 Olympia WA              
 1547 1547/1827 M  161/183 Male   55-59  7217  2:34:02  2:06:56  46.65%  Kirkwood Smith              Toronto ON              
 1548 1548/1827 M  166/208 Male   25-29  5961  2:06:57  2:06:57  46.65%  Danny McDonald              Burnaby BC              
 1549 1549/1827 M  167/208 Male   25-29  3379  2:07:00  2:07:00  46.63%  David Berkley               Nanaimo BC              
 1550 1550/1827 M  190/220 Male   45-49  5688  2:18:59  2:07:07  46.59%  Dan London                  Ladner BC               
 1551 1551/1827 M  168/208 Male   25-29  4574  2:07:07  2:07:07  46.59%  Michael Garlick             Victoria BC             
 1552 1552/1827 M  191/213 Male   50-54  3643  2:25:06  2:07:14  46.55%  Michael Byrne               Victoria BC             
 1553 1553/1827 M  159/191 Male   35-39  5685  2:11:30  2:07:13  46.54%  Scott Logan                 Sooke BC                
 1554 1554/1827 M  198/238 Male   40-44  7923  2:14:43  2:07:16  46.53%  Ralf Wittenberg             Vancouver BC            
 1555 1555/1827 M  199/238 Male   40-44  7322  2:15:50  2:07:19  46.52%  Brendan Sterling            Victoria BC             
 1556 1556/1827 M  187/226 Male   30-34  4708  2:07:19  2:07:19  46.51%  Thomas Grainger             Kamloops BC             
 1557 1557/1827 M  162/183 Male   55-59  6726  2:35:59  2:07:22  46.50%  David Pyves                 New Westminster BC      
 1558 1558/1827 M  163/183 Male   55-59  6493  2:31:55  2:07:29  46.45%  Robb Paterson               Winnipeg MB             
 1559 1559/1827 M  160/191 Male   35-39  7222  2:11:46  2:07:29  46.45%  David Smith                 Victoria BC             
 1560 1560/1827 M  161/191 Male   35-39  5388  2:09:52  2:07:32  46.43%  Kevin Kleisinger            Airdrie AB              
 1561 1561/1827 M  115/129 Male   20-24  3285  2:07:36  2:07:36  46.41%  Jeffrey Barnwell            North Vancouver BC      
 1562 1562/1827 M  200/238 Male   40-44  8568  2:16:32  2:07:58  46.28%  Andrew Pusent               Victoria BC             
 1563 1563/1827 M   40/47  Male   -19    6071  2:14:32  2:07:59  46.27%  Sterling Megas              North Vancouver BC      
 1564 1564/1827 M  164/183 Male   55-59  4971  2:35:18  2:07:59  46.27%  Arthur Hesford              Chilliwack BC           
 1565 1565/1827 M  169/208 Male   25-29  3287  2:08:02  2:08:02  46.25%  Saul Barrios                Victoria BC             
 1566 1566/1827 M  162/191 Male   35-39  4367  2:10:24  2:08:03  46.24%  David Farber                Seattle WA              
 1567 1567/1827 M  116/129 Male   20-24  7872  2:09:37  2:08:07  46.23%  Thomas Williams             Calgary AB              
 1568 1568/1827 M   41/45  Male   65-69  4715  2:51:08  2:08:07  46.22%  Ian Grant                   Victoria BC             
 1569 1569/1827 M  163/191 Male   35-39  4401  2:10:30  2:08:09  46.21%  Cameron Fieber              Victoria BC             
 1570 1570/1827 M  164/191 Male   35-39  7913  2:09:11  2:08:13  46.19%  Glen Winter                 Medicine Hat AB         
 1571 1571/1827 M  165/183 Male   55-59  5079  2:32:52  2:08:17  46.17%  Clarence Hudson             Yellowknife NT          
 1572 1572/1827 M   41/47  Male   -19    6646  2:13:04  2:08:19  46.16%  Nick Postle                 Victoria BC             
 1573 1573/1827 M  188/226 Male   30-34  4447  2:08:25  2:08:25  46.12%  Jeff Foley                  Victoria BC             
 1574 1574/1827 M  192/213 Male   50-54  4386  2:25:12  2:08:25  46.11%  Doug Felts                  Silverdale WA           
 1575 1575/1827 M  201/238 Male   40-44  3972  2:13:52  2:08:30  46.08%  Jeffrey Criss               Seattle WA              
 1576 1576/1827 M  189/226 Male   30-34  8517  2:09:02  2:08:31  46.08%  Jason Nosworthy             Vancouver BC            
 1577 1577/1827 M  191/220 Male   45-49  6488  2:19:33  2:08:42  46.02%  Paul Pascoli                Victoria BC             
 1578 1578/1827 M  192/220 Male   45-49  7056  2:23:06  2:08:44  46.01%  Tim Schroh                  Estevan SK              
 1579 1579/1827 M  202/238 Male   40-44  6480  2:14:07  2:08:44  46.00%  Kim Parley                  Chilliwack BC           
 1580 1580/1827 M  117/129 Male   20-24  3941  2:08:49  2:08:45  46.00%  Hunter Coutts               Victoria BC             
 1581 1581/1827 M  170/208 Male   25-29  7499  2:08:45  2:08:45  45.99%  Mike Threlfall              Victoria BC             
 1582 1582/1827 M  171/208 Male   25-29  4188  2:08:50  2:08:50  45.97%  Terry Doody                 Victoria BC             
 1583 1583/1827 M  193/213 Male   50-54  3268  2:28:18  2:08:55  45.93%  Darrell Bamford             Port Alice BC           
 1584 1584/1827 M  165/191 Male   35-39  7453  2:10:01  2:09:02  45.90%  Mark Teolis                 Maple Ridge BC          
 1585 1585/1827 M  166/183 Male   55-59  4339  2:36:35  2:09:02  45.89%  Alan Evanchu                Cranbrook BC            
 1586 1586/1827 M   81/91  Male   60-64  8402  2:42:46  2:09:13  45.83%  John Vernon                 Victoria BC             
 1587 1587/1827 M  172/208 Male   25-29  6999  2:09:14  2:09:14  45.82%  Jay Sarkany                 Victoria BC             
 1588 1588/1827 M  173/208 Male   25-29  3634  2:09:16  2:09:16  45.82%  Colin Butler                Victoria BC             
 1589 1589/1827 M   42/47  Male   -19    4883  2:20:26  2:09:20  45.79%  Aliah Hart                  Salt Spring Island BC   
 1590 1590/1827 M  203/238 Male   40-44  3244  2:18:01  2:09:22  45.78%  Kristian Baker              Nelson BC               
 1591 1591/1827 M  190/226 Male   30-34  4583  2:09:37  2:09:25  45.76%  Simon Gauthier              Vancouver BC            
 1592 1592/1827 M  174/208 Male   25-29  4223  2:09:31  2:09:31  45.73%  James Duan                  Burnaby BC              
 1593 1593/1827 M  193/220 Male   45-49  7719  2:22:52  2:09:36  45.70%  Paul Waller                 Victoria BC             
 1594 1594/1827 M  204/238 Male   40-44  5601  2:16:06  2:09:38  45.69%  Brad Leganger               Langley BC              
 1595 1595/1827 M  194/220 Male   45-49  6952  2:24:09  2:09:40  45.67%  Jeff Ryan                   Port Angeles WA         
 1596 1596/1827 M  175/208 Male   25-29  6531  2:09:53  2:09:53  45.60%  Mike Pennington             Maple Ridge BC          
 1597 1597/1827 M  191/226 Male   30-34  8363  2:10:15  2:10:02  45.55%  John Smith                  Vancouver BC            
 1598 1598/1827 M   22/28  Male   70-74  5215  2:57:20  2:10:03  45.54%  Francis Johnston            Nanoose Bay BC          
 1599 1599/1827 M  194/213 Male   50-54  6717  2:32:19  2:10:06  45.51%  Len Pura                    Regina Beach SK         
 1600 1600/1827 M  192/226 Male   30-34  8418  2:10:17  2:10:15  45.47%  Joe Wollner-Kallis          Regina SK               
 1601 1601/1827 M  205/238 Male   40-44  4490  2:17:54  2:10:17  45.46%  Richard Frank-Huff          Seattle WA              
 1602 1602/1827 M  176/208 Male   25-29  8076  2:10:23  2:10:23  45.42%  Jeffrey Long                Campbell River BC       
 1603 1603/1827 M  206/238 Male   40-44  8063  2:20:28  2:10:35  45.35%  Steve Zipser                Campbell River BC       
 1604 1604/1827 M  166/191 Male   35-39  4965  2:13:06  2:10:42  45.31%  Leif-Matthias Herborg       Victoria BC             
 1605 1605/1827 M  207/238 Male   40-44  5273  2:19:29  2:10:44  45.30%  Rory Kallappa               Sequim WA               
 1606 1606/1827 M   23/28  Male   70-74  3820  3:00:30  2:10:55  45.24%  Keith Clamp                 Victoria BC             
 1607 1607/1827 M  195/213 Male   50-54  3412  2:30:45  2:11:03  45.19%  Kurt Black                  Corvallis OR            
 1608 1608/1827 M  195/220 Male   45-49  4493  2:23:19  2:11:05  45.18%  Jeff Frasch                 Coldstream BC           
 1609 1609/1827 M  208/238 Male   40-44  3314  2:18:46  2:11:06  45.17%  Tom Beach                   Brentwood Bay TN        
 1610 1610/1827 M  177/208 Male   25-29  3410  2:11:09  2:11:09  45.16%  David Bittner               Victoria BC             
 1611 1611/1827 M   43/47  Male   -19    5018  2:22:25  2:11:09  45.15%  Luke Hogstad                Bend OR                 
 1612 1612/1827 M  167/191 Male   35-39  3623  2:13:38  2:11:13  45.13%  David Burton                Victoria BC             
 1613 1613/1827 M  209/238 Male   40-44  3191  2:21:12  2:11:16  45.12%  Erik Arntsen                Burnaby BC              
 1614 1614/1827 M  196/213 Male   50-54  3786  2:28:24  2:11:15  45.12%  Stephen Chipping            Victoria BC             
 1615 1615/1827 M   24/28  Male   70-74  6720  3:08:40  2:11:29  45.04%  Michael Puszka              Victoria BC             
 1616 1616/1827 M   44/47  Male   -19    7720  2:22:51  2:11:33  45.02%  Isaac Waller                Victoria BC             
 1617 1617/1827 M  210/238 Male   40-44  5183  2:19:20  2:11:38  44.99%  Chris Jmio                  Armstrong BC            
 1618 1618/1827 M  168/191 Male   35-39  5591  2:16:27  2:12:01  44.85%  Jason Lee                   Coquitlam BC            
 1619 1619/1827 M  197/213 Male   50-54  3262  2:32:05  2:12:12  44.79%  Doug Balson                 Victoria BC             
 1620 1620/1827 M  193/226 Male   30-34  8271  2:12:17  2:12:15  44.78%  Jeremy Marks                Vancouver BC            
 1621 1621/1827 M  211/238 Male   40-44  6287  2:22:22  2:12:21  44.75%  Seth Nair                   Richmond BC             
 1622 1622/1827 M  198/213 Male   50-54  5229  2:34:57  2:12:21  44.74%  Chris Jones                 Victoria BC             
 1623 1623/1827 M  178/208 Male   25-29  6018  2:12:31  2:12:31  44.69%  Patrick McKnight            Victoria BC             
 1624 1624/1827 M  179/208 Male   25-29  7003  2:12:34  2:12:34  44.67%  Garry Saunders              Victoria BC             
 1625 1625/1827 M  212/238 Male   40-44  6666  2:18:07  2:12:34  44.66%  Dean Power                  Sherwood Park AB        
 1626 1626/1827 M  213/238 Male   40-44  7467  2:19:14  2:12:37  44.66%  Rakesh Thobhani             Vancouver BC            
 1627 1627/1827 M  214/238 Male   40-44  6468  2:22:41  2:12:39  44.65%  Michael Paradis             Calgary AB              
 1628 1628/1827 M  196/220 Male   45-49  8378  2:28:44  2:12:40  44.63%  Marty Swan                  Pender Island BC        
 1629 1629/1827 M  199/213 Male   50-54  8504  2:32:50  2:12:51  44.57%  Daniel Sartor               Hillsboro OR            
 1630 1630/1827 M  197/220 Male   45-49  7225  2:26:29  2:12:52  44.57%  Craig Smith                 Victoria BC             
 1631 1631/1827 M  118/129 Male   20-24  7197  2:12:53  2:12:53  44.57%  Owen Smid                   Victoria BC             
 1632 1632/1827 M  180/208 Male   25-29  3180  2:12:55  2:12:55  44.55%  Edward Archibald            North Vancouver BC      
 1633 1633/1827 M  215/238 Male   40-44  7885  2:21:56  2:13:02  44.52%  Dave Wilson                 Salem OR                
 1634 1634/1827 M  194/226 Male   30-34  3254  2:13:31  2:13:31  44.35%  Jeff Balderston             Victoria BC             
 1635 1635/1827 M  181/208 Male   25-29  3260  2:13:39  2:13:39  44.31%  Derek Ballman               Victoria BC             
 1636 1636/1827 M  119/129 Male   20-24  4524  2:13:48  2:13:44  44.29%  Garrett Frizzley            Calgary AB              
 1637 1637/1827 M  169/191 Male   35-39  6941  2:16:16  2:13:49  44.26%  Leon Rushton                Courtenay BC            
 1638 1638/1827 M  170/191 Male   35-39  4262  2:15:33  2:13:53  44.23%  Joey Dvorak                 St. Albert AB           
 1639 1639/1827 M  216/238 Male   40-44  4392  2:19:29  2:13:54  44.22%  Neil Ferguson               Calgary AB              
 1640 1640/1827 M  171/191 Male   35-39  8192  2:16:39  2:14:11  44.13%  Leonardo Gonzalez           Edmonton AB             
 1641 1641/1827 M  172/191 Male   35-39  7910  2:15:16  2:14:15  44.11%  Kai Winkler                 Westbank BC             
 1642 1642/1827 M  217/238 Male   40-44  4265  2:21:00  2:14:17  44.10%  Chris Dykes                 Coupeville WA           
 1643 1643/1827 M  195/226 Male   30-34  3759  2:14:18  2:14:18  44.09%  Dustin Chase                Portland OR             
 1644 1644/1827 M  218/238 Male   40-44  8551  2:23:27  2:14:27  44.05%  Jude Wang                   Vancouver BC            
 1645 1645/1827 M  173/191 Male   35-39  6369  2:19:05  2:14:34  44.01%  Brian Norris                Coquitlam BC            
 1646 1646/1827 M  196/226 Male   30-34  5589  2:14:43  2:14:41  43.97%  Brent Lee                   Victoria BC             
 1647 1647/1827 M  197/226 Male   30-34  7732  2:14:58  2:14:45  43.95%  Forrest Warmoth             Puyallup WA             
 1648 1648/1827 M  198/226 Male   30-34  5050  2:15:16  2:14:44  43.95%  Damien Hortsing             Victoria BC             
 1649 1649/1827 M  219/238 Male   40-44  4117  2:22:39  2:14:47  43.94%  Marc D'Entremont            Vancouver BC            
 1650 1650/1827 M  200/213 Male   50-54  7929  2:37:59  2:14:57  43.88%  Brad Wolfe                  Snohomish WA            
 1651 1651/1827 M  198/220 Male   45-49  5307  2:28:53  2:15:03  43.85%  James Keen                  Glendale AZ             
 1652 1652/1827 M   82/91  Male   60-64  7635  2:51:55  2:15:11  43.81%  Bob Vander Steen            Victoria BC             
 1653 1653/1827 M   45/47  Male   -19    8190  2:37:33  2:15:18  43.77%  Colton Goldsbury            Nanaimo BC              
 1654 1654/1827 M  174/191 Male   35-39  8323  2:19:57  2:15:24  43.73%  Christopher Potts           Surrey BC               
 1655 1655/1827 M  199/220 Male   45-49  6664  2:29:29  2:15:36  43.68%  Fran Power                  Campbell River BC       
 1656 1656/1827 M  200/220 Male   45-49  4397  2:28:20  2:15:40  43.65%  Al Ferraby                  Victoria BC             
 1657 1657/1827 M  167/183 Male   55-59  4109  2:44:42  2:15:44  43.63%  Rick Deneault               Comox BC                
 1658 1658/1827 M  201/220 Male   45-49  8334  2:29:40  2:15:46  43.62%  Shawn Richardson            Mercer Island WA        
 1659 1659/1827 M  175/191 Male   35-39  7799  2:16:59  2:15:58  43.56%  John Weston                 Victoria BC             
 1660 1660/1827 M  182/208 Male   25-29  5280  2:16:22  2:16:22  43.43%  Joel Kamph                  Amity OR                
 1661 1661/1827 M  220/238 Male   40-44  3705  2:23:32  2:16:42  43.33%  Vince Case                  Port Hardy BC           
 1662 1662/1827 M  199/226 Male   30-34  7355  2:16:59  2:16:46  43.30%  Chris Stone                 Victoria BC             
 1663 1663/1827 M  200/226 Male   30-34  8071  2:17:00  2:16:47  43.30%  Martin Zylstra              Vancouver BC            
 1664 1664/1827 M  202/220 Male   45-49  7675  2:33:19  2:16:46  43.30%  Thomas Vogler               Victoria BC             
 1665 1665/1827 M  201/226 Male   30-34  7306  2:16:55  2:16:53  43.27%  Aldo Stefanon               Vancouver BC            
 1666 1666/1827 M  221/238 Male   40-44  6116  2:22:37  2:16:54  43.25%  Johnny Miller               Whitehorse YT           
 1667 1667/1827 M  176/191 Male   35-39  8505  2:20:30  2:16:59  43.23%  Dieter Wentzel              Edmonton AB             
 1668 1668/1827 M  202/226 Male   30-34  7040  2:17:39  2:17:06  43.19%  Douglas Schlenker           Saanich BC              
 1669 1669/1827 M  203/226 Male   30-34  5955  2:17:41  2:17:08  43.18%  Gavin McDermott             Mount Currie BC         
 1670 1670/1827 M  203/220 Male   45-49  8404  2:31:31  2:17:26  43.09%  Jagir Virk                  Victoria BC             
 1671 1671/1827 M  201/213 Male   50-54  4012  2:40:53  2:17:26  43.09%  Ralph Dafoe                 Victoria BC             
 1672 1672/1827 M  222/238 Male   40-44  7906  2:25:37  2:17:34  43.05%  Anthony Winger              Victoria BC             
 1673 1673/1827 M   83/91  Male   60-64  6248  2:55:29  2:17:59  42.92%  Ed Mullowney                Portland OR             
 1674 1674/1827 M  183/208 Male   25-29  8529  2:18:05  2:18:05  42.89%  Alexander Greenlay          Kamloops BC             
 1675 1675/1827 M  223/238 Male   40-44  7172  2:27:32  2:18:17  42.83%  Vincent Sinclair            St. Albert AB           
 1676 1676/1827 M  202/213 Male   50-54  6724  2:40:41  2:18:28  42.77%  Steve Pylat                 Calgary AB              
 1677 1677/1827 M  168/183 Male   55-59  3889  2:48:21  2:18:44  42.68%  Al Collins                  Vancouver BC            
 1678 1678/1827 M  204/220 Male   45-49  4045  2:33:28  2:19:12  42.54%  Murray Davelaar             Langley BC              
 1679 1679/1827 M  120/129 Male   20-24  7920  2:19:54  2:19:19  42.51%  Ima Withhurr                Chilliwack BC           
 1680 1680/1827 M   84/91  Male   60-64  5986  2:55:33  2:19:22  42.49%  Ray McGuire                 Nanaimo BC              
 1681 1681/1827 M  204/226 Male   30-34  5003  2:19:31  2:19:31  42.44%  William Hitchen             North Vancouver BC      
 1682 1682/1827 M  184/208 Male   25-29  8256  2:19:50  2:19:50  42.35%  Colin Litster               Sidney BC               
 1683 1683/1827 M  224/238 Male   40-44  8382  2:25:55  2:20:04  42.28%  Layton Theriault            Victoria BC             
 1684 1684/1827 M  121/129 Male   20-24  3223  2:21:44  2:20:05  42.28%  Nick Babich                 Brentwood Bay BC        
 1685 1685/1827 M  205/220 Male   45-49  3716  2:33:14  2:20:08  42.26%  Chris Catigay               Victoria BC             
 1686 1686/1827 M  185/208 Male   25-29  3429  2:20:15  2:20:15  42.23%  Jon Blaney                  Brentwood Bay BC        
 1687 1687/1827 M  203/213 Male   50-54  6387  2:42:53  2:20:22  42.19%  Rob Nygren                  Courtenay BC            
 1688 1688/1827 M  186/208 Male   25-29  8554  2:20:24  2:20:24  42.18%  Brian Smith                 Victoria BC             
 1689 1689/1827 M  187/208 Male   25-29  4076  2:20:40  2:20:40  42.10%  Ge De Leon                  Edmonton AB             
 1690 1690/1827 M   85/91  Male   60-64  4645  2:54:26  2:21:07  41.97%  Roger Gionet                Campbell River BC       
 1691 1691/1827 M  122/129 Male   20-24  3571  2:21:44  2:21:08  41.96%  Adam Brown                  Victoria BC             
 1692 1692/1827 M  177/191 Male   35-39  5791  2:22:14  2:21:10  41.95%  Devon Maguire               New Westminster BC      
 1693 1693/1827 M  225/238 Male   40-44  5818  2:27:04  2:21:10  41.95%  David Manga                 Victoria BC             
 1694 1694/1827 M  123/129 Male   20-24  5295  2:21:13  2:21:13  41.94%  Travis Kay                  Sidney BC               
 1695 1695/1827 M  124/129 Male   20-24  8510  2:21:20  2:21:16  41.92%  Kelsey Hepples              Nanoose Bay BC          
 1696 1696/1827 M  178/191 Male   35-39  3824  2:22:24  2:21:20  41.91%  Paul Clare                  Victoria BC             
 1697 1697/1827 M  169/183 Male   55-59  3943  2:51:57  2:21:42  41.79%  Niel Covey                  Sammamish WA            
 1698 1698/1827 M  204/213 Male   50-54  3924  2:40:14  2:21:43  41.78%  Evanilton Corteletti        North Vancouver BC      
 1699 1699/1827 M  206/220 Male   45-49  5445  2:33:42  2:21:45  41.78%  Donald Kramer               Seattle WA              
 1700 1700/1827 M  207/220 Male   45-49  5030  2:36:17  2:21:46  41.78%  Barry Holmes                Campbell River BC       
 1701 1701/1827 M  205/226 Male   30-34  5259  2:22:00  2:21:46  41.77%  Rich Joyes                  North Vancouver BC      
 1702 1702/1827 M  208/220 Male   45-49  4281  2:35:04  2:21:49  41.76%  Ralf Edinger                Richmond BC             
 1703 1703/1827 M   86/91  Male   60-64  4780  3:02:18  2:21:59  41.71%  David Hackett               West Linn OR            
 1704 1704/1827 M  170/183 Male   55-59  6115  2:49:28  2:22:13  41.64%  Robert Miller               Edmonton AB             
 1705 1705/1827 M  226/238 Male   40-44  4947  2:28:14  2:22:18  41.61%  Shane Hemming               Prince George BC        
 1706 1706/1827 M  227/238 Male   40-44  5726  2:33:25  2:22:38  41.52%  Mark Luszniak               Victoria BC             
 1707 1707/1827 M  209/220 Male   45-49  3301  2:38:39  2:22:42  41.50%  Wayne Bass                  Qualicum Beach BC       
 1708 1708/1827 M  188/208 Male   25-29  7724  2:23:01  2:23:01  41.41%  Thomas Wan                  Vancouver BC            
 1709 1709/1827 M  189/208 Male   25-29  4351  2:23:04  2:23:04  41.39%  Nigel Eves                  Vancouver BC            
 1710 1710/1827 M  206/226 Male   30-34  7706  2:23:10  2:23:08  41.38%  Terry Walker                Burnaby BC              
 1711 1711/1827 M   87/91  Male   60-64  8194  2:57:04  2:23:15  41.34%  Don Grimberg                Shoreline WA            
 1712 1712/1827 M  179/191 Male   35-39  5318  2:26:57  2:23:17  41.33%  Ken Kellner                 Pitt Meadows BC         
 1713 1713/1827 M   25/28  Male   70-74  4260  3:19:56  2:23:17  41.33%  Barry Dutton                Victoria BC             
 1714 1714/1827 M  207/226 Male   30-34  8218  2:23:32  2:23:18  41.33%  Partapo Hundal              Port Moody BC           
 1715 1715/1827 M  208/226 Male   30-34  7807  2:23:26  2:23:24  41.30%  Phil Wheaton                Calgary AB              
 1716 1716/1827 M  209/226 Male   30-34  6360  2:23:46  2:23:46  41.19%  Matthew Norick              Victoria BC             
 1717 1717/1827 M  190/208 Male   25-29  3588  2:24:09  2:24:09  41.08%  Willem Brussow              Victoria BC             
 1718 1718/1827 M  180/191 Male   35-39  3187  2:26:00  2:24:13  41.06%  Scott Armstrong             Renton WA               
 1719 1719/1827 M  210/226 Male   30-34  4284  2:24:29  2:24:29  40.99%  Jonah Edwards               Calgary AB              
 1720 1720/1827 M  191/208 Male   25-29  8395  2:24:30  2:24:30  40.98%  Michael Turpin              Victoria BC             
 1721 1721/1827 M  211/226 Male   30-34  3747  2:25:06  2:25:04  40.83%  Andrew Chand                Kamloops BC             
 1722 1722/1827 M  212/226 Male   30-34  3633  2:25:06  2:25:06  40.81%  Andrew Butler               Renton WA               
 1723 1723/1827 M  228/238 Male   40-44  4121  2:32:48  2:25:32  40.70%  Steve Derpack               Edmonton AB             
 1724 1724/1827 M  229/238 Male   40-44  6814  2:31:59  2:25:53  40.59%  Andy Reynolds               Nanaimo BC              
 1725 1725/1827 M  210/220 Male   45-49  3340  2:39:44  2:26:06  40.54%  Paul Belanger               Penticton BC            
 1726 1726/1827 M    5/5   Male   75-79  6209  3:45:21  2:26:18  40.48%  Mike Morris                 Calgary AB              
 1727 1727/1827 M  213/226 Male   30-34  8571  2:26:23  2:26:23  40.45%  Adrian Letourneau           Victoria BC             
 1728 1728/1827 M  205/213 Male   50-54  5472  2:45:32  2:26:24  40.45%  David Kunyk                 Sherwood Park AB        
 1729 1729/1827 M  214/226 Male   30-34  6109  2:26:59  2:26:59  40.29%  Chris Miki                  Burnaby BC              
 1730 1730/1827 M  215/226 Male   30-34  5157  2:26:59  2:26:59  40.29%  Owen James                  Burnaby BC              
 1731 1731/1827 M  192/208 Male   25-29  8276  2:27:07  2:27:07  40.26%  Corey Mathieson             Saanichton BC           
 1732 1732/1827 M  216/226 Male   30-34  7341  2:27:12  2:27:12  40.23%  Cameron Stewart             Langley BC              
 1733 1733/1827 M  230/238 Male   40-44  6184  2:35:52  2:27:16  40.22%  Sean Moore                  Chilliwack BC           
 1734 1734/1827 M  193/208 Male   25-29  3768  2:27:17  2:27:17  40.21%  Arthur Cheng                Vancouver BC            
 1735 1735/1827 M   26/28  Male   70-74  4446  3:28:53  2:27:42  40.10%  George Foiou                Vancouver BC            
 1736 1736/1827 M  171/183 Male   55-59  6009  2:57:35  2:27:41  40.10%  Ted McKenney                Soldotna AK             
 1737 1737/1827 M  172/183 Male   55-59  7584  3:00:27  2:28:42  39.82%  Tom Tuthill                 Victoria BC             
 1738 1738/1827 M  125/129 Male   20-24  7046  2:28:53  2:28:53  39.78%  Kyle Schneider              Chandler AZ             
 1739 1739/1827 M  217/226 Male   30-34  7391  2:29:15  2:29:15  39.68%  Ankit Suri                  Calgary AB              
 1740 1740/1827 M  181/191 Male   35-39  3544  2:34:17  2:29:17  39.67%  Jason Brooke                Millcreek WA            
 1741 1741/1827 M  173/183 Male   55-59  4370  2:56:20  2:29:18  39.66%  Stephen Farmer              Victoria BC             
 1742 1742/1827 M  182/191 Male   35-39  7020  2:31:37  2:29:46  39.54%  Matt Scharffenberg          Bothell WA              
 1743 1743/1827 M  194/208 Male   25-29  3777  2:29:46  2:29:46  39.54%  Ben Cheung                  Richmond BC             
 1744 1744/1827 M  183/191 Male   35-39  3162  2:30:59  2:29:51  39.52%  Jason Anderson              Lethbridge AB           
 1745 1745/1827 M  218/226 Male   30-34  4687  2:30:17  2:30:02  39.47%  Andrew Gormley              Woodinville WA          
 1746 1746/1827 M   88/91  Male   60-64  6061  3:12:56  2:30:16  39.41%  John McRae                  Vancouver BC            
 1747 1747/1827 M  126/129 Male   20-24  8132  2:32:29  2:30:43  39.30%  Dana Carter                 Port Coquitlam BC       
 1748 1748/1827 M  174/183 Male   55-59  7841  2:58:11  2:30:52  39.25%  William Wickson             Vancouver BC            
 1749 1749/1827 M  231/238 Male   40-44  4948  2:37:33  2:31:14  39.15%  Rob Hemsworth               New Westminster BC      
 1750 1750/1827 M  195/208 Male   25-29  4859  2:31:24  2:31:24  39.12%  Chris Hardy                 Victoria BC             
 1751 1751/1827 M  211/220 Male   45-49  8211  2:49:46  2:31:26  39.10%  Michael Hill                Victoria BC             
 1752 1752/1827 M  219/226 Male   30-34  4302  2:31:39  2:31:39  39.05%  Jess Elton                  Vancouver BC            
 1753 1753/1827 M  196/208 Male   25-29  8389  2:32:02  2:32:02  38.95%  Landon Towers               Calgary AB              
 1754 1754/1827 M  197/208 Male   25-29  3770  2:32:14  2:32:14  38.90%  Sammy Cheng                 Coquitlam BC            
 1755 1755/1827 M  184/191 Male   35-39  4815  2:36:25  2:32:30  38.83%  Christopher Hall            Victoria BC             
 1756 1756/1827 M  198/208 Male   25-29  8400  2:32:33  2:32:33  38.82%  Daniel Vaughan              Victoria BC             
 1757 1757/1827 M  206/213 Male   50-54  4885  2:55:33  2:32:37  38.80%  Greg Hartman                Seattle WA              
 1758 1758/1827 M   89/91  Male   60-64  7576  3:10:41  2:32:49  38.75%  Alan Turner                 Port Angeles WA         
 1759 1759/1827 M  175/183 Male   55-59  3981  3:02:30  2:33:10  38.67%  Steve Croucher              Victoria BC             
 1760 1760/1827 M  127/129 Male   20-24  4820  2:33:51  2:33:51  38.49%  Nick Halme                  Vancouver BC            
 1761 1761/1827 M  176/183 Male   55-59  4412  3:05:12  2:34:01  38.45%  John Finlay                 Victoria BC             
 1762 1762/1827 M  212/220 Male   45-49  8569  2:51:43  2:34:28  38.34%  Andrew Cheng                Vancouver BC            
 1763 1763/1827 M  199/208 Male   25-29  6391  2:35:21  2:35:21  38.12%  Jordan Nygren               Courtenay BC            
 1764 1764/1827 M  207/213 Male   50-54  5491  3:01:57  2:35:25  38.10%  Michael Laberge             Kelowna BC              
 1765 1765/1827 M  185/191 Male   35-39  3893  2:38:17  2:35:26  38.10%  Adam Collishaw              Nanaimo BC              
 1766 1766/1827 M  213/220 Male   45-49  4016  2:54:27  2:35:37  38.05%  Mike Dailey                 Duncan BC               
 1767 1767/1827 M  200/208 Male   25-29  4110  2:35:57  2:35:57  37.97%  Scott Deneault              Comox BC                
 1768 1768/1827 M  201/208 Male   25-29  6390  2:36:28  2:36:28  37.85%  Lyle Nygren                 Courtenay BC            
 1769 1769/1827 M  177/183 Male   55-59  8044  3:07:03  2:36:59  37.73%  Rick Zablocki               Collingwood ONT         
 1770 1770/1827 M   42/45  Male   65-69  3511  3:31:52  2:36:59  37.72%  Bill Brand                  Calgary AB              
 1771 1771/1827 M  186/191 Male   35-39  7543  2:39:36  2:37:40  37.56%  Marc Tremblay               Courtenay BC            
 1772 1772/1827 M   90/91  Male   60-64  5474  3:15:12  2:37:55  37.50%  Douglas Kuramoto            Parksville BC           
 1773 1773/1827 M  178/183 Male   55-59  6792  3:10:37  2:38:31  37.35%  Barry Reid                  Burnaby BC              
 1774 1774/1827 M  220/226 Male   30-34  3650  2:40:49  2:40:10  36.97%  Pete Cadena                 Burns OR                
 1775 1775/1827 M  221/226 Male   30-34  4763  2:40:53  2:40:37  36.87%  Richard Guillen             Victoria BC             
 1776 1776/1827 M  179/183 Male   55-59  5998  3:11:33  2:40:45  36.84%  Peter McIvor                North Vancouver BC      
 1777 1777/1827 M  222/226 Male   30-34  8456  2:41:35  2:41:19  36.71%  Jeffrey Sheldon             Seattle WA              
 1778 1778/1827 M  232/238 Male   40-44  6594  2:51:11  2:41:44  36.62%  Yves Piette                 Vancouver BC            
 1779 1779/1827 M  208/213 Male   50-54  8171  3:07:45  2:41:48  36.60%  Bill Every                  Poulsbo AK              
 1780 1780/1827 M  214/220 Male   45-49  4455  2:58:56  2:42:19  36.49%  John Forbes                 Delta BC                
 1781 1781/1827 M  187/191 Male   35-39  7921  2:43:58  2:42:44  36.39%  Jacob Witt                  Kirkland WA             
 1782 1782/1827 M  188/191 Male   35-39  4999  2:45:32  2:44:17  36.05%  Takashi Hirose              Nanaimo BC              
 1783 1783/1827 M  209/213 Male   50-54  5897  3:07:23  2:44:19  36.04%  Barry Matthews              Vancouver BC            
 1784 1784/1827 M  210/213 Male   50-54  8064  3:10:44  2:44:23  36.03%  Tim Zornes                  Gig Harbour WA          
 1785 1785/1827 M  180/183 Male   55-59  5256  3:16:02  2:44:31  36.00%  Ronald Joschko              Victoria BC             
 1786 1786/1827 M  215/220 Male   45-49  7477  3:02:55  2:44:32  35.99%  Greg Thompson               Courtenay BC            
 1787 1787/1827 M  211/213 Male   50-54  8548  3:12:57  2:44:49  35.93%  Don Verbrugge               Vancouver BC            
 1788 1788/1827 M  202/208 Male   25-29  3771  2:45:09  2:45:09  35.86%  Toby Cheng                  Vancouver BC            
 1789 1789/1827 M   43/45  Male   65-69  7002  3:41:01  2:45:27  35.79%  Charles Sauer               Victoria BC             
 1790 1790/1827 M  223/226 Male   30-34  6043  2:45:48  2:45:48  35.72%  Bryce McNalley              Spruce Grove AB         
 1791 1791/1827 M  181/183 Male   55-59  3462  3:23:18  2:46:00  35.68%  Doug Booth                  Surrey BC               
 1792 1792/1827 M   46/47  Male   -19    4865  3:04:19  2:46:19  35.60%  Jake Harrell                Bend OR                 
 1793 1793/1827 M  233/238 Male   40-44  7492  2:59:39  2:47:01  35.46%  Doug Thomson                Vancouver BC            
 1794 1794/1827 M  234/238 Male   40-44  6523  2:59:30  2:48:15  35.20%  Eric Pelletier              Courtenay BC            
 1795 1795/1827 M   27/28  Male   70-74  5234  3:50:20  2:48:56  35.06%  Patrick Jones               Coronado CA             
 1796 1796/1827 M  182/183 Male   55-59  5633  3:19:30  2:48:55  35.06%  Garnet Lewis                Edmonton AB             
 1797 1797/1827 M  203/208 Male   25-29  5643  2:49:27  2:49:27  34.95%  Alwin Li                    Vancouver BC            
 1798 1798/1827 M  212/213 Male   50-54  6678  3:13:25  2:49:36  34.92%  Chris Preston               Victoria BC             
 1799 1799/1827 M   47/47  Male   -19    6392  3:02:38  2:51:10  34.60%  Kalem Nygren                Courtenay BC            
 1800 1800/1827 M  235/238 Male   40-44  8501  3:04:27  2:51:29  34.54%  Dennis Schwartz             Camas WA                
 1801 1801/1827 M  204/208 Male   25-29  5904  2:51:38  2:51:38  34.50%  Ray Maung                   Vancouver BC            
 1802 1802/1827 M  189/191 Male   35-39  5565  2:58:43  2:52:54  34.25%  Kyle Lawrence               Burnaby BC              
 1803 1803/1827 M  216/220 Male   45-49  6164  3:14:01  2:53:04  34.22%  Sean Moir                   Edmonton AB             
 1804 1804/1827 M  205/208 Male   25-29  4429  2:54:11  2:54:11  34.00%  Julian Flanagan             Victoria BC             
 1805 1805/1827 M  236/238 Male   40-44  4170  3:07:31  2:54:20  33.97%  Timothy Dodd                Camas WA                
 1806 1806/1827 M  206/208 Male   25-29  5830  2:54:37  2:54:37  33.91%  Gareth Manning              Victoria BC             
 1807 1807/1827 M   28/28  Male   70-74  3781  4:04:03  2:54:53  33.86%  Andy Chia                   Coquitlam BC            
 1808 1808/1827 M   91/91  Male   60-64  3724  3:36:26  2:55:06  33.82%  Bob Cearns                  Coombs BC               
 1809 1809/1827 M  183/183 Male   55-59  8185  3:29:42  2:55:59  33.65%  John Gann                   North Saanich BC        
 1810 1810/1827 M  128/129 Male   20-24  5945  2:56:14  2:56:09  33.62%  Andrew McCowan              Victoria BC             
 1811 1811/1827 M  217/220 Male   45-49  5205  3:16:55  2:57:07  33.43%  Paul Johnson                Nanaimo BC              
 1812 1812/1827 M  224/226 Male   30-34  3897  2:58:30  2:58:13  33.23%  Quinton Combdon             Sooke BC                
 1813 1813/1827 M  225/226 Male   30-34  6749  2:58:26  2:58:24  33.20%  Aaron Rainville             Calgary AB              
 1814 1814/1827 M  207/208 Male   25-29  5455  2:59:48  2:59:48  32.94%  Brett Kristjanson           Parksville BC           
 1815 1815/1827 M  213/213 Male   50-54  6272  3:30:44  3:01:36  32.61%  Wally Mutch                 Victoria BC             
 1816 1816/1827 M   44/45  Male   65-69  7417  4:02:57  3:01:53  32.56%  Joe Szydlik                 Calgary AB              
 1817 1817/1827 M  218/220 Male   45-49  6567  3:26:17  3:04:00  32.18%  Rob Petrie                  Surrey BC               
 1818 1818/1827 M   45/45  Male   65-69  6636  4:02:24  3:06:56  31.68%  Robert Pontius              University Place WA     
 1819 1819/1827 M  219/220 Male   45-49  3381  3:26:18  3:07:08  31.65%  Marcus Berndt               Delta BC                
 1820 1820/1827 M  190/191 Male   35-39  6584  3:13:45  3:07:27  31.59%  Rick Picanco                Port Coquitlam BC       
 1821 1821/1827 M  237/238 Male   40-44  8018  3:19:36  3:10:06  31.16%  Dan Young                   Delta BC                
 1822 1822/1827 M  208/208 Male   25-29  5486  3:10:27  3:10:27  31.09%  Eugene Kwong                New Westminster BC      
 1823 1823/1827 M  220/220 Male   45-49  6437  3:30:59  3:11:23  30.94%  Tim Osborne                 Victoria BC             
 1824 1824/1827 M  226/226 Male   30-34  5202  3:14:19  3:14:00  30.53%  Cameron Johnson             Sidney BC               
 1825 1825/1827 M  238/238 Male   40-44  6889  3:41:28  3:25:54  28.76%  Fred Rolland                Campbell River BC       
 1826 1826/1827 M  191/191 Male   35-39  5173  3:41:00  3:33:49  27.69%  Shane Jennings              Carnation WA            
 1827 1827/1827 M  129/129 Male   20-24  8182  3:56:16  3:56:09  25.08%  Dylan Foster-Virtue         Victoria BC             
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Return to the Race Headquarters Home Page
Return to the Goodlife Fitness Victoria Marathon Home Page