Derby Edmonton Marathon


Saturday Aug 18 & Sunday Aug 19, 2012


Edmonton, Alberta
Marathon, Half Marathon & 10k

Derby Edmonton Marathon - Half Marathon Overall Results

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Final    Place                           Bib   Gun      Chip     KM                                                     10K     Gun  
Place    In Sex   Place In Division      No.   Time     Time    Pace  Name of Competitor     City               Prov    Split   Time
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1    1/557    1/115 Male   20-29      42  1:06:01  1:06:00  3:08  Chala Lemi             Ethiopia            AB    0:31:39 1:06:01 
    2    2/557    1/163 Male   30-39      32  1:06:15  1:06:14  3:09  Kip Kangogo            Lethbridge          AB    0:31:48 1:06:15 
    3    3/557    2/115 Male   20-29      41  1:06:53  1:06:52  3:11  Willy Kimosop          Lethbridge          AB    0:35:17 1:06:53 
    4    4/557    2/163 Male   30-39      31  1:09:38  1:09:38  3:19  David Jackson          Abbotsford          BC    0:32:59 1:09:38 
    5    1/709    1/220 Female 20-29      39  1:10:02  1:10:02  3:20  Belainish Gebre        Ethiopia            AB    0:32:58 1:10:02 
    6    2/709    2/220 Female 20-29      28  1:11:50  1:11:49  3:25  Mary Davies            Ottawa              ON    0:33:34 1:11:50 
    7    5/557    3/163 Male   30-39      36  1:11:56  1:11:55  3:25  Frank Woolstencroft    Calgary             AB    0:34:21 1:11:56 
    8    6/557    3/115 Male   20-29      34  1:12:11  1:12:11  3:26  Tom McGrath            Edmonton            AB    0:34:22 1:12:11 
    9    7/557    4/163 Male   30-39      29  1:12:18  1:12:17  3:26  Jeremy Deere           Calgary             AB    0:34:21 1:12:18 
   10    8/557    1/134 Male   40-49    2181  1:13:38  1:43:02  4:53  Andrew Walsh           Woking              AB    0:47:29 1:13:38 
   11    9/557    2/134 Male   40-49      38  1:14:38  1:14:37  3:33  Jody Draude            Calgary             AB    0:35:51 1:14:38 
   12   10/557    4/115 Male   20-29      33  1:15:02  1:15:01  3:34  Francois Leboeuf       Edmonton            AB    0:34:36 1:15:02 
   13   11/557    3/134 Male   40-49    1574  1:15:42  1:15:39  3:36  Donnie King            Calgary             AB    0:36:04 1:15:42 
   14   12/557    5/115 Male   20-29    2329  1:16:46  1:16:44  3:39  Richard Hayes          Edmonton            AB    0:36:22 1:16:46 
   15   13/557    5/163 Male   30-39    1607  1:16:49  1:16:47  3:39  Justin Kurek           Calgary             AB    0:36:49 1:16:49 
   16   14/557    1/91  Male   50-59      26  1:17:19  1:17:18  3:40  Don Bambury            Calgary             AB    0:36:24 1:17:19 
   17   15/557    6/115 Male   20-29    1481  1:20:00  1:19:58  3:48  Gergely Hegedus        Edmonton            AB    0:37:44 1:20:00 
   18   16/557    6/163 Male   30-39    1382  1:20:00  1:20:00  3:48  Deon Flynn             Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:37:44 1:20:00 
   19   17/557    7/163 Male   30-39    1916  1:20:37  1:20:35  3:50  Jason Reed             Calgary             AB    0:38:46 1:20:37 
   20   18/557    4/134 Male   40-49    1244  1:20:42  1:20:39  3:50  Monty Christie         Lloydminster        AB    0:37:50 1:20:42 
   21   19/557    7/115 Male   20-29    1241  1:20:53  1:20:50  3:50  Peter Chng             Toronto             ON    0:38:26 1:20:53 
   22   20/557    8/163 Male   30-39    1160  1:21:06  1:21:03  3:51  Keith Bradford         Airdrie             AB    0:38:39 1:21:06 
   23   21/557    5/134 Male   40-49      35  1:21:20  1:21:19  3:52  Marty Robertson        Edmonton            AB    0:41:04 1:21:20 
   24   22/557    8/115 Male   20-29    1923  1:21:23  1:21:22  3:52  Holden Rennaker        Portland            OR    0:36:55 1:21:23 
   25   23/557    9/163 Male   30-39    1098  1:21:46  1:21:45  3:53  Trevor Baine           Calgary             AB    0:42:41 1:21:46 
   26   24/557    2/91  Male   50-59      30  1:21:54  1:21:52  3:53  David Guss             Calgary             AB    0:38:18 1:21:54 
   27   25/557    3/91  Male   50-59    2268  1:22:18  1:22:17  3:54  Bob Banks              Calgary             AB    0:38:29 1:22:18 
   28   26/557    6/134 Male   40-49    2461  1:23:09  1:23:07  3:57  Darren Yakimishyn      Roblin              MB    0:38:37 1:23:09 
   29    3/709    1/140 Female 40-49      40  1:23:27  1:23:27  3:58  Lisa Harvey            Calgary             AB    0:38:25 1:23:27 
   30   27/557    4/91  Male   50-59    2094  1:23:32  1:24:21  4:00  Brian Stewart          Edmonton            AB    0:39:41 1:23:32 
   31   28/557    7/134 Male   40-49    1807  1:23:36  1:23:34  3:58  Corey Morse            Edmonton            AB    0:39:33 1:23:36 
   32    4/709    1/236 Female 30-39    1756  1:23:48  1:23:47  3:59  Pauline McLean         Calgary             AB    0:39:03 1:23:48 
   33   29/557    9/115 Male   20-29    1944  1:24:07  1:24:04  4:00  Matheu Rocheleau       North Saanich       BC    0:38:44 1:24:07 
   34   30/557    8/134 Male   40-49    1657  1:25:06  1:25:04  4:02  Kevin Lindland         Calgary             AB    0:38:52 1:25:06 
   35   31/557   10/115 Male   20-29    2294  1:25:19  1:24:24  4:00  Chris Dawe             Sherwood Park       AB    0:39:27 1:25:19 
   36   32/557   10/163 Male   30-39    2509  1:25:37  1:25:35  4:04  Tim Yewshuk            Edmonton            AB    0:39:55 1:25:37 
   37   33/557    9/134 Male   40-49    2504  1:26:27  1:26:04  4:05  John Postoluic         Edmonton            AB    0:44:23 1:26:27 
   38   34/557    5/91  Male   50-59    1957  1:26:57  1:26:52  4:08  Phillip Rowe           Red Deer            AB    0:40:43 1:26:57 
   39   35/557    1/16  Male   01-19    2427  1:27:25  1:27:23  4:09  Benjamin Sperling      St. Albert          AB    0:40:33 1:27:25 
   40   36/557   10/134 Male   40-49    2384  1:27:38  1:27:35  4:10  Bjorn Morisbak         Edmonton            AB    0:40:43 1:27:38 
   41   37/557   11/134 Male   40-49    2177  1:27:42  1:27:40  4:10  Richard Walker         Calgary             AB    0:40:02 1:27:42 
   42   38/557   12/134 Male   40-49    2456  1:27:56  1:27:54  4:10  Corey Wilson           Calgary             AB    0:41:26 1:27:56 
   43   39/557   11/115 Male   20-29    2359  1:28:06  1:28:00  4:11  Andre Lessard          Edmonton            AB    0:41:24 1:28:06 
   44   40/557   11/163 Male   30-39    2006  1:28:18  1:28:16  4:11  Jason Scratch          Calgary             AB    0:41:09 1:28:18 
   45   41/557   12/115 Male   20-29    1521  1:28:30  1:28:28  4:12  Josh Inhaber           Calgary             AB    0:40:22 1:28:30 
   46   42/557   12/163 Male   30-39    1661  1:28:46  1:28:45  4:13  Morgan Lines           Avon                CO    0:42:09 1:28:46 
   47   43/557   13/163 Male   30-39    1864  1:28:49  1:28:48  4:13  Jeremy Paziuk          Morinville          AB    0:41:05 1:28:49 
   48   44/557   13/134 Male   40-49    1407  1:29:23  1:29:21  4:15  Terry Funk             Edmonton            AB    0:41:53 1:29:23 
   49   45/557    2/16  Male   01-19    1924  1:29:33  1:29:33  4:15  Quinn Rennaker         Portland            OR    0:42:15 1:29:33 
   50    5/709    2/236 Female 30-39    2043  1:29:47  1:29:45  4:16  Roxanne Skoreyko       Sherwood Park       AB    0:41:27 1:29:47 
   51   46/557   14/163 Male   30-39    2381  1:29:53  1:29:50  4:16  Patrick Moore          Edmonton            AB    0:42:14 1:29:53 
   52   47/557   15/163 Male   30-39    1342  1:29:57  1:29:53  4:16  Jeff Dyer              Calgary             AB    0:43:18 1:29:57 
   53   48/557   13/115 Male   20-29    1954  1:29:59  1:29:45  4:16  Stephen Routledge      Edmonton            AB    0:41:17 1:29:59 
   54   49/557   16/163 Male   30-39    2096  1:30:03  1:30:01  4:16  Simon Stewart          Edmonton            AB    0:42:31 1:30:03 
   55   50/557    3/16  Male   01-19    2506  1:30:03  1:30:02  4:17  Hudson Rennaker        Portland            OR    0:42:15 1:30:03 
   56   51/557    6/91  Male   50-59    2357  1:30:08  1:30:05  4:17  Mietek Kundera         St Albert           AB    0:42:31 1:30:08 
   57    6/709    3/236 Female 30-39    2269  1:30:29  1:30:17  4:17  Kendall Barber         Edmonton            AB    0:42:57 1:30:29 
   58   52/557   17/163 Male   30-39    1381  1:30:42  1:30:40  4:18  Darrel Flynn           Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:42:35 1:30:42 
   59   53/557   14/134 Male   40-49    2296  1:30:56  1:30:52  4:19  Ray Decorby            Edmonton            AB    0:41:59 1:30:56 
   60   54/557   15/134 Male   40-49    1454  1:30:56  1:30:54  4:19  Jason Gurevitch        Calgary             AB    0:42:28 1:30:56 
   61   55/557   14/115 Male   20-29    1130  1:30:56  1:30:52  4:19  Rahul Bhattacharyya    Regina              SK    0:43:03 1:30:56 
   62    7/709    4/236 Female 30-39    1613  1:31:05  1:31:01  4:19  Dawn Ladds-Bond        Calgary             AB    0:43:08 1:31:05 
   63    8/709    3/220 Female 20-29    2486  1:31:19  1:32:56  4:25  Erin Jackson           Edmonton            AB    0:45:28 1:31:19 
   64   56/557   16/134 Male   40-49    2283  1:31:42  1:31:32  4:21  Korey Cherneski        Edmonton            AB    0:43:26 1:31:42 
   65    9/709    2/140 Female 40-49      37  1:31:58  1:31:57  4:22  Claudette Augert       Edmonton            AB    0:43:01 1:31:58 
   66   10/709    4/220 Female 20-29    2237  1:32:15  1:32:11  4:23  Gillian Woolstencroft  Calgary             BC    0:43:05 1:32:15 
   67   57/557   15/115 Male   20-29    2446  1:32:16  1:32:11  4:23  Jonathon Vida          Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:42:29 1:32:16 
   68   58/557   16/115 Male   20-29    1421  1:32:21  1:31:15  4:20  Ben Gibas              Edmonton            AB    0:42:42 1:32:21 
   69   59/557   17/115 Male   20-29    2167  1:32:27  1:32:26  4:23  Xavier Videla          Edmonton            AB    0:43:20 1:32:27 
   70   60/557   18/163 Male   30-39    1767  1:32:35  1:32:29  4:23  Scott Messenger        Edmonton            AB    0:43:31 1:32:35 
   71   61/557   19/163 Male   30-39    2088  1:32:36  1:32:03  4:22  Blair Stevens          Kelowna             BC    0:41:25 1:32:36 
   72   62/557   20/163 Male   30-39    2320  1:32:39  1:32:36  4:24  Jamie Grant            Cochrane            AB    0:41:00 1:32:39 
   73   63/557   21/163 Male   30-39    1126  1:32:41                 Jamie Besso            Calgary             AB            1:32:41 
   74   64/557   22/163 Male   30-39    1164  1:32:41  1:32:37  4:24  Stuart Branagan        Calgary             AB    0:42:19 1:32:41 
   75   65/557    4/16  Male   01-19    2192  1:32:58  1:32:56  4:25  Robert Ward            Edmonton            AB    0:42:34 1:32:58 
   76   66/557   18/115 Male   20-29    1304  1:33:04  1:31:57  4:22  Chris De Vries         Edmonton            AB    0:40:47 1:33:04 
   77   11/709    5/220 Female 20-29    1121  1:33:34  1:33:31  4:26  Amy Benson             Edmonton            AB    0:43:13 1:33:34 
   78   67/557    7/91  Male   50-59    1861  1:33:38  1:33:35  4:27  Don Paterson           St. Albert          AB    0:43:04 1:33:38 
   79   68/557   17/134 Male   40-49    1634  1:33:58  1:33:54  4:28  Morley Lee             Calgary             AB    0:44:16 1:33:58 
   80   12/709    3/140 Female 40-49    1936  1:34:03  1:34:01  4:28  Jennifer Riess         Edmonton            AB    0:43:46 1:34:03 
   81   69/557    5/16  Male   01-19    2333  1:34:05  1:34:03  4:28  Daniel Hill            Edmonton            AB    0:45:21 1:34:05 
   82   13/709    6/220 Female 20-29    2089  1:34:21  1:33:48  4:27  Karla Stevens          Kelowna             BC    0:42:01 1:34:21 
   83   70/557   18/134 Male   40-49    2430  1:34:25  1:34:22  4:29  Darren Starchuk        Edmonton            AB    0:44:35 1:34:25 
   84   71/557   19/134 Male   40-49    2508  1:34:47  1:34:42  4:30  Gordon Kelly           Edmonton            AB    0:44:18 1:34:47 
   85   72/557   19/115 Male   20-29    2407  1:34:53  1:34:05  4:28  David Risselada        Edmonton            AB    0:43:34 1:34:53 
   86   73/557   20/134 Male   40-49    2224  1:35:05  1:34:55  4:30  Chris Wispinski        Sherwood Park       AB    0:43:12 1:35:05 
   87   74/557    8/91  Male   50-59    2394  1:35:13  1:35:08  4:31  Brian Peel             Edmonton            AB    0:42:50 1:35:13 
   88   75/557   21/134 Male   40-49    2265  1:35:34  1:35:23  4:32  Jarrett Anderson       Burns Lake          BC    0:45:07 1:35:34 
   89   14/709    1/80  Female 50-59    1735  1:35:39  1:35:35  4:32  Janice McCaffrey       Calgary             AB    0:44:50 1:35:39 
   90   76/557    9/91  Male   50-59    1536  1:35:50  1:35:48  4:33  Kenneth Johnson        Calgary             AB    0:42:49 1:35:50 
   91   77/557   22/134 Male   40-49    2121  1:35:55  1:35:39  4:32  Hal Childs             Edmonton            AB    0:45:04 1:35:55 
   92   78/557   23/134 Male   40-49    1078  1:36:00  1:35:55  4:33  Darren Andruko         Calgary             AB    0:44:59 1:36:00 
   93   79/557   10/91  Male   50-59    1900  1:36:02  1:35:55  4:33  Carey Prins            St. Albert          AB    0:44:12 1:36:02 
   94   80/557   24/134 Male   40-49    2274  1:36:12  1:36:08  4:34  Jerry Brodt            Edmonton            AB    0:46:01 1:36:12 
   95   15/709    5/236 Female 30-39    1150  1:36:13  1:36:10  4:34  A Danielle Bourgeois   Edmonton            AB    0:44:19 1:36:13 
   96   16/709    4/140 Female 40-49    2081  1:36:42  1:36:39  4:35  Melissa Stanton        Edmonton            AB    0:44:32 1:36:42 
   97   81/557   20/115 Male   20-29    1246  1:36:51  1:35:52  4:33  David Ciprick          Edmonton            AB    0:46:24 1:36:51 
   98   82/557   23/163 Male   30-39    1616  1:36:51  1:36:47  4:36  Sean Lakusta           Edmonton            AB    0:45:02 1:36:51 
   99   83/557   21/115 Male   20-29    2110  1:37:27  1:37:22  4:37  Kyle Swenson           Edmonton            AB    0:44:56 1:37:27 
  100   84/557   24/163 Male   30-39    1159  1:37:46  1:37:42  4:38  Gustavo Bracho         Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:45:39 1:37:46 
  101   85/557   11/91  Male   50-59    1393  1:37:48  1:37:44  4:38  Rick Franklin          Dunwoody            GA    0:45:00 1:37:48 
  102   86/557   25/163 Male   30-39    2353  1:37:58  1:37:53  4:39  Robert Kisteleki       Edmonton            AB    0:43:42 1:37:58 
  103   87/557   25/134 Male   40-49    2332  1:38:06  1:38:03  4:39  Kevin Higa             Edmonton            AB    0:44:52 1:38:06 
  104   88/557   22/115 Male   20-29    1152  1:38:07  1:38:05  4:39  Ryan Bouvier           Morinville          AB    0:45:42 1:38:07 
  105   89/557   26/163 Male   30-39    2099  1:38:15  1:37:20  4:37  Jordan Stuffco         Edmonton            AB    0:45:46 1:38:15 
  106   90/557   27/163 Male   30-39    1108  1:38:17  1:38:13  4:40  Adam Baxter            Edmonton            AB    0:44:07 1:38:17 
  107   17/709    6/236 Female 30-39    1236  1:38:21  1:37:30  4:38  Jenny Cheung           Edmonton            AB    0:47:21 1:38:21 
  108   91/557   28/163 Male   30-39    1747  1:38:26  1:37:33  4:38  John McGee             Calgary             AB    0:45:53 1:38:26 
  109   92/557   29/163 Male   30-39    1986  1:38:28  1:38:22  4:40  Keith Schindel         Calgary             AB    0:44:55 1:38:28 
  110   93/557   30/163 Male   30-39    1851  1:38:34  1:38:17  4:40  Terry Palmer           Edmonton            AB    0:45:04 1:38:34 
  111   18/709    7/220 Female 20-29    2114  1:38:35  1:38:24  4:40  Michelle Symington     Edmonton            AB    0:46:37 1:38:35 
  112   94/557   31/163 Male   30-39    1571  1:38:36  1:38:31  4:41  Reza Khalili           Edmonton            AB    0:44:48 1:38:36 
  113   95/557    6/16  Male   01-19    2480  1:38:49  1:38:26  4:40  Ryan Wolfert           Edmonton            AB    0:46:02 1:38:49 
  114   96/557   26/134 Male   40-49    1556  1:38:55  1:38:49  4:42  Dean Keefe             La Crete            AB    0:46:21 1:38:55 
  115   97/557    7/16  Male   01-19    2417  1:39:05  1:38:50  4:42  Bruno Sharpe           St.Albert           AB    0:45:46 1:39:05 
  116   98/557   23/115 Male   20-29    2382  1:39:07  1:39:04  4:42  Paul Moore             Edmonton            AB    0:44:36 1:39:07 
  117   19/709    7/236 Female 30-39    2118  1:39:08  1:39:03  4:42  Patricia Tang          Calgary             AB    0:46:19 1:39:08 
  118   99/557   32/163 Male   30-39    2136  1:39:12  1:39:01  4:42  Jonathan Toy           Edmonton            AB    0:44:51 1:39:12 
  119   20/709    8/236 Female 30-39    2404  1:39:14  1:38:59  4:42  Roberta Reid Jones     Edmonton            AB    0:46:10 1:39:14 
  120  100/557   24/115 Male   20-29    2386  1:39:16  1:39:11  4:43  Anton Nel              Edmonton            AB    0:47:04 1:39:16 
  121  101/557   33/163 Male   30-39    2184  1:39:28  1:39:24  4:43  Rick Warawa            Calgary             AB    0:45:30 1:39:28 
  122  102/557   34/163 Male   30-39    2326  1:39:29  1:37:46  4:38  Chris Hallowes         Spruce Grove        AB    0:45:57 1:39:29 
  123  103/557   27/134 Male   40-49    2363  1:39:33  1:39:28  4:43  John Luth              St Albert           AB    0:45:53 1:39:33 
  124  104/557   35/163 Male   30-39    1142  1:39:37  1:39:32  4:44  Raj Boora              Edmonton            AB    0:46:22 1:39:37 
  125  105/557   36/163 Male   30-39    2261  1:39:41  1:39:29  4:43  Dale Aceron            Edmonton            AB    0:46:07 1:39:41 
  126  106/557   25/115 Male   20-29    1415  1:39:47  1:39:37  4:44  Joe Garrson            Edmonton            AB    0:46:16 1:39:47 
  127  107/557   28/134 Male   40-49    1247  1:39:48  1:38:50  4:42  Michael Ciprick        Edmonton            AB    0:46:31 1:39:48 
  128   21/709    9/236 Female 30-39    1809  1:39:48  1:39:42  4:44  Melanie Muise          Edmonton            AB    0:47:39 1:39:48 
  129   22/709    8/220 Female 20-29    1969  1:39:58  1:39:45  4:44  Bronwyn Sandberg       Edmonton            AB    0:47:14 1:39:58 
  130   23/709    9/220 Female 20-29    2373  1:39:59  1:39:19  4:43  Lindsay McAlpine       Edmonton            AB    0:46:38 1:39:59 
  131  108/557   26/115 Male   20-29    1905  1:40:12  1:40:03  4:45  Eddie Rafols           Edmonton            AB    0:47:00 1:40:12 
  132  109/557   29/134 Male   40-49    2299  1:40:34  1:40:08  4:45  William Diaz           Edmonton            AB    0:46:39 1:40:34 
  133   24/709    5/140 Female 40-49    1557  1:40:38  1:40:33  4:46  Karen Keefe            La Crete            AB    0:47:01 1:40:38 
  134  110/557   30/134 Male   40-49    1609  1:40:40  1:40:31  4:46  Douglas Kurrant        Calgary             AB    0:48:09 1:40:40 
  135   25/709   10/220 Female 20-29    2445  1:40:41  1:40:12  4:45  Amanda Van Brabant     Morinville          AB    0:47:44 1:40:41 
  136   26/709   10/236 Female 30-39    2489  1:40:47  1:40:41  4:47  Deanna Bensler         Calgary             AB    0:47:38 1:40:47 
  137  111/557   27/115 Male   20-29    2512  1:40:54  1:40:50  4:47  Peter Trebziczkiewicz  Edmonton            AB    0:45:56 1:40:54 
  138   27/709   11/236 Female 30-39    2262  1:41:01  1:40:55  4:47  Dana Adams             Edmonton            AB    0:47:29 1:41:01 
  139  112/557   28/115 Male   20-29    1746  1:41:07  1:40:58  4:48  Tim McFadyen           Sherwood Park       AB    0:47:21 1:41:07 
  140  113/557   12/91  Male   50-59    1139  1:41:08  1:41:01  4:48  Barry Blumenschein     Sherwood Park       AB    0:47:11 1:41:08 
  141   28/709   11/220 Female 20-29    1702  1:41:11  1:41:02  4:48  Sarah Magdalinski      St.Albert           AB    0:46:24 1:41:11 
  142   29/709   12/220 Female 20-29    1796  1:41:11  1:40:59  4:48  Juliana Mollins        Edmonton            AB    0:46:20 1:41:11 
  143  114/557   29/115 Male   20-29    2240  1:41:12  1:41:00  4:48  Ian Wright             St. Albert          AB    0:48:52 1:41:12 
  144   30/709   12/236 Female 30-39    1345  1:41:17  1:41:10  4:48  Candice Edgecombe      Edmonton            AB    0:47:43 1:41:17 
  145  115/557   31/134 Male   40-49    1484  1:41:21  1:41:16  4:48  Ken Henderson          Calgary             AB    0:45:05 1:41:21 
  146  116/557    8/16  Male   01-19    1171  1:41:22  1:40:44  4:47  Alexander Brodeur      Peace River         AB    0:49:18 1:41:22 
  147  117/557   32/134 Male   40-49    1294  1:41:23  1:41:17  4:49  Daxesh Dalal           Edmonton            AB    0:47:47 1:41:23 
  148  118/557   30/115 Male   20-29    1540  1:41:30  1:40:42  4:47  Adam Johnston          Kenora              ON    0:45:23 1:41:30 
  149  119/557   13/91  Male   50-59    2291  1:41:50  1:41:42  4:50  Joe Concini            Edmonton            AB    0:46:59 1:41:50 
  150   31/709   13/220 Female 20-29    1132  1:41:50  1:41:43  4:50  Carla Binning          Sherwood Park       AB    0:47:10 1:41:50 
  151  120/557   37/163 Male   30-39    2337  1:41:50  1:41:25  4:49  Jeff Huculak           Sherwood Park       AB    0:47:45 1:41:50 
  152  121/557   33/134 Male   40-49    1544  1:41:55  1:41:46  4:50  Rick Johnston          Edm                 AB    0:47:02 1:41:55 
  153  122/557   38/163 Male   30-39    1252  1:41:57  1:41:24  4:49  Noel Clayton           Seattle             WS    0:48:47 1:41:57 
  154   32/709   13/236 Female 30-39    1199  1:42:03  1:41:58  4:50  Haley Campbell         Sherwood Park       AB    0:47:10 1:42:03 
  155  123/557   39/163 Male   30-39    1379  1:42:16  1:42:07  4:51  Timothy Fletcher       Edmonton            AB    0:48:35 1:42:16 
  156   33/709    6/140 Female 40-49    1823  1:42:23  1:42:17  4:51  Mary Neuman            Edmonton            AB    0:47:01 1:42:23 
  157  124/557   14/91  Male   50-59    1803  1:42:24  1:41:56  4:50  Patrick Moore          Fort Saskatchewan   AB    0:48:08 1:42:24 
  158   34/709   14/236 Female 30-39    2071  1:42:30  1:41:58  4:50  Janet Spafford         Red Deer            AB    0:48:37 1:42:30 
  159  125/557   31/115 Male   20-29    2198  1:42:33  1:42:22  4:52  Brandon Webber         Edmonton            AB    0:48:34 1:42:33 
  160  126/557   15/91  Male   50-59    1102  1:42:36  1:42:31  4:52  Dave Barefoot          Edmonton            AB    0:48:13 1:42:36 
  161   35/709   14/220 Female 20-29    1824  1:42:46  1:41:11  4:48  Doreen Neustaeter      Edmonton            AB    0:47:53 1:42:46 
  162  127/557   34/134 Male   40-49    2510  1:42:52  1:40:39  4:47  Aaron Goen             Edmonton            AB    0:48:42 1:42:52 
  163  128/557   32/115 Male   20-29    1991  1:42:53  1:42:16  4:51  Kristopher Schmidt     St. Albert          AB    0:49:53 1:42:53 
  164   36/709   15/220 Female 20-29    1358  1:43:00  1:42:53  4:53  Liana Estabrooks       Edmonton            AB    0:49:26 1:43:00 
  165   37/709   15/236 Female 30-39    2352  1:43:03  1:42:56  4:53  Jessica Khubyar-Ebert  Edmonton            AB    0:47:59 1:43:03 
  166   38/709   16/236 Female 30-39    1660  1:43:10  1:43:00  4:53  Michelle Lines         Avon                CO    0:49:57 1:43:10 
  167  129/557    1/35  Male   60-69    1195  1:43:14  1:43:08  4:54  David Buzzeo           Edmonton            AB    0:48:18 1:43:14 
  168  130/557   40/163 Male   30-39    1836  1:43:16  1:41:25  4:49  Alex Oiffer            Edmonton            AB    0:47:57 1:43:16 
  169  131/557   35/134 Male   40-49    1338  1:43:22  1:43:14  4:54  Mark Duncan            Calgary             AB    0:49:16 1:43:22 
  170  132/557   36/134 Male   40-49    1284  1:43:30  1:43:25  4:55  George Crawford        St.Albert           AB    0:48:23 1:43:30 
  171   39/709   16/220 Female 20-29    1404  1:43:34  1:43:26  4:55  Charnelle Fulcher      Red Deer            AB    0:49:30 1:43:34 
  172  133/557   41/163 Male   30-39    1941  1:43:42  1:43:32  4:55  Danial Roach           Edmonton            AB    0:46:28 1:43:42 
  173  134/557   16/91  Male   50-59    2362  1:43:48  1:42:44  4:53  Sid Lubkey             Edmonton            AB    0:47:59 1:43:48 
  174  135/557   42/163 Male   30-39    1884  1:43:51  1:43:01  4:53  Bing Phung             Edmonton            AB    0:50:26 1:43:51 
  175  136/557   43/163 Male   30-39    1568  1:43:51  1:42:50  4:53  Derek Keturakis        Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:49:21 1:43:51 
  176  137/557   37/134 Male   40-49    1309  1:43:51  1:43:47  4:56  J.P. D'Entremont       Sherwood Park       AB    0:48:04 1:43:51 
  177  138/557   44/163 Male   30-39    1839  1:43:52  1:42:59  4:53  Michael Olson          Edmonton            AB    0:48:15 1:43:52 
  178  139/557   38/134 Male   40-49    1652  1:43:54  1:42:53  4:53  Colin Liden            Edmonton            AB    0:50:39 1:43:54 
  179  140/557   45/163 Male   30-39    2379  1:43:58  1:43:06  4:54  Tom McLean             Edmonton            AB    0:47:34 1:43:58 
  180  141/557   39/134 Male   40-49    2257  1:44:09  1:43:23  4:55  Shuji Zushi            Ottawa              ON    0:48:32 1:44:09 
  181   40/709   17/220 Female 20-29    1490  1:44:12  1:44:03  4:56  Jennifer Hill          Edmonton            AB    0:48:43 1:44:12 
  182  142/557   46/163 Male   30-39    1681  1:44:14  1:44:07  4:57  Ben Luchkow            Edmonton            AB    0:48:09 1:44:14 
  183  143/557   17/91  Male   50-59    2448  1:44:14  1:44:06  4:57  Brendon Ward           Edmonton            AB    0:49:22 1:44:14 
  184  144/557   18/91  Male   50-59    1395  1:44:15  1:43:59  4:56  Terry Freeman          Edmonton            AB    0:48:45 1:44:15 
  185  145/557   33/115 Male   20-29    2174  1:44:19  1:44:05  4:56  Andrew Walker          Edmonton            AB    0:49:21 1:44:19 
  186   41/709   18/220 Female 20-29    1959  1:44:21  1:43:31  4:55  Kelsi Ruby             Edmonton            AB    0:48:38 1:44:21 
  187  146/557   34/115 Male   20-29    1754  1:44:22  1:43:31  4:55  Nathan McLachlan       Edmonton            AB    0:53:42 1:44:22 
  188  147/557   47/163 Male   30-39    1806  1:44:23  1:44:16  4:57  Lee Morrison           Sherwood Park       AB    0:48:01 1:44:23 
  189  148/557   19/91  Male   50-59    1762  1:44:29  1:44:19  4:57  Murray Meads           Edmonton            AB    0:49:06 1:44:29 
  190  149/557   20/91  Male   50-59    2047  1:44:31  1:42:50  4:53  Wesley Slavik          Edmonton            AB    0:49:14 1:44:31 
  191  150/557   40/134 Male   40-49    1322  1:44:34  1:44:12  4:57  Marvin Dobish          St.Allbert          AB    0:47:49 1:44:34 
  192  151/557   21/91  Male   50-59    2344  1:44:39  1:43:32  4:55  Keith Jerke            Edmonton            AB    0:49:17 1:44:39 
  193  152/557   35/115 Male   20-29    1780  1:44:42  1:44:22  4:57  Jeff Miller            Edmonton            AB    0:49:53 1:44:42 
  194  153/557   36/115 Male   20-29    1770  1:44:52  1:43:18  4:54  Scott Meyer            Edmonton            AB    0:48:15 1:44:52 
  195   42/709   19/220 Female 20-29    1423  1:44:59  1:44:40  4:58  Julie Gibson           Stony Plain         AB    0:48:02 1:44:59 
  196   43/709   17/236 Female 30-39    2057  1:45:05  1:44:56  4:59  Michelle Smith         Edmonton            AB    0:48:22 1:45:05 
  197  154/557   41/134 Male   40-49    1693  1:45:11  1:45:06  4:59  Michael MacKay         Calgary             AB    0:47:10 1:45:11 
  198  155/557   48/163 Male   30-39    1329  1:45:12  1:44:43  4:58  Martin Dorval          Prince Albert       SK    0:49:08 1:45:12 
  199   44/709   18/236 Female 30-39    1170  1:45:21  1:44:37  4:58  Keltie Brisson         Morinville          AB    0:48:07 1:45:21 
  200  156/557   22/91  Male   50-59    1141  1:45:26  1:45:16  5:00  Matt Boiko             St. Albert          AB    0:49:46 1:45:26 
  201  157/557   49/163 Male   30-39    2160  1:45:27  1:45:18  5:00  Jacques Van Der Merwe  Edmonton            AB    0:49:25 1:45:27 
  202  158/557   42/134 Male   40-49    1470  1:45:38  1:45:12  5:00  Ken Harke              St Albert           AB    0:49:08 1:45:38 
  203  159/557   37/115 Male   20-29    1123  1:45:38  1:44:42  4:58  Matt Benson            Edmonton            AB    0:45:33 1:45:38 
  204  160/557   23/91  Male   50-59    2451  1:45:41  1:44:47  4:58  Joseph Wasala          Edmonton            AB    0:49:05 1:45:41 
  205  161/557    2/35  Male   60-69    2207  1:45:52  1:45:39  5:01  Don Westlake           Edmonton            AB    0:50:11 1:45:52 
  206  162/557   50/163 Male   30-39    2426  1:45:53  1:45:22  5:00  Martin Sosa            Edson               AB    0:50:19 1:45:53 
  207  163/557   51/163 Male   30-39    1430  1:46:02  1:45:57  5:02  Yorvis Gomez           Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:48:00 1:46:02 
  208  164/557   52/163 Male   30-39    1804  1:46:14  1:46:10  5:02  Jesus Moratinos        Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:48:03 1:46:14 
  209   45/709   19/236 Female 30-39    1790  1:46:25  1:44:37  4:58  Krista Mitchell        Grande Prairie      AB    0:49:35 1:46:25 
  210  165/557   53/163 Male   30-39    2059  1:46:27  1:46:16  5:03  Wade Smith             Edmonton            AB    0:49:53 1:46:27 
  211   46/709   20/236 Female 30-39    2052  1:46:31  1:46:19  5:03  Jen Smith              Edmonton            AB    0:49:51 1:46:31 
  212  166/557   38/115 Male   20-29    1483  1:46:38  1:46:28  5:03  Keith Henderson        Edmonton            AB    0:48:02 1:46:38 
  213   47/709   20/220 Female 20-29    2073  1:46:38  1:46:27  5:03  Charissa Spencer       Edmonton            AB    0:49:10 1:46:38 
  214   48/709   21/220 Female 20-29    2433  1:46:40  1:46:33  5:03  Michelle Suda          Edmonton            AB    0:47:54 1:46:40 
  215   49/709   22/220 Female 20-29    1654  1:46:43  1:45:35  5:01  Melissa Lilley         Edmonton            AB    0:48:39 1:46:43 
  216  167/557   39/115 Male   20-29    1857  1:46:44  1:45:58  5:02  Matt Parks             Edmonton            AB    0:48:56 1:46:44 
  217  168/557   40/115 Male   20-29    1086  1:46:44  1:46:22  5:03  Dave Arscott           Calgary             AB    0:51:46 1:46:44 
  218  169/557   54/163 Male   30-39    1755  1:46:47  1:45:52  5:02  Ryan McLachlan         Edmonton            AB    0:48:11 1:46:47 
  219  170/557   43/134 Male   40-49    1825  1:46:48  1:46:34  5:04  Stephen Newlands       Edmonton            AB    0:48:36 1:46:48 
  220   50/709   23/220 Female 20-29    1919  1:46:48  1:46:38  5:04  Brittany Reinich       Sherwood Park       AB    0:49:36 1:46:48 
  221  171/557   41/115 Male   20-29    2376  1:46:52  1:46:24  5:03  Ivan McGyver           Red Deer            AB    0:48:43 1:46:52 
  222  172/557    3/35  Male   60-69    1420  1:47:06  1:46:59  5:05  Zedingle (zed) Ghebrem Edmonton            AB    0:50:32 1:47:06 
  223  173/557   42/115 Male   20-29    2397  1:47:08  1:46:53  5:04  Dustin Pfeifer         Edmonton            AB    0:48:36 1:47:08 
  224  174/557   43/115 Male   20-29    2279  1:47:10  1:47:02  5:05  Bjorn Carlstad         Dawson Creek        BC    0:49:42 1:47:10 
  225  175/557   24/91  Male   50-59    2285  1:47:11  1:46:55  5:05  Ron Claassen           Edmonton            AB    0:47:47 1:47:11 
  226  176/557   44/134 Male   40-49    2316  1:47:13  1:47:05  5:05  Mike Gerhardt          Martensville        SK    0:49:19 1:47:13 
  227   51/709   21/236 Female 30-39    1704  1:47:18  1:47:04  5:05  Neelam Mahil           Edmonton            AB    0:49:35 1:47:18 
  228   52/709    2/80  Female 50-59    2233  1:47:31  1:47:25  5:06  Kelly Wood             Bragg Creek         AB    0:48:41 1:47:31 
  229   53/709   24/220 Female 20-29    2505  1:47:37  1:46:47  5:04  Kendra Wiebe           Ardrossan           AB    0:49:03 1:47:37 
  230   54/709   25/220 Female 20-29    2031  1:47:38  1:46:26  5:03  Crystal Shoff          Grande Prairie      AB    0:49:21 1:47:38 
  231  177/557   55/163 Male   30-39    2346  1:47:38  1:45:06  4:59  Les Johnson            Calgary             AB    0:48:01 1:47:38 
  232   55/709   26/220 Female 20-29    1833  1:47:45  1:47:36  5:06  Elissa Nys             Suite 201           AB    0:51:58 1:47:45 
  233  178/557   45/134 Male   40-49    2342  1:47:48  1:47:35  5:06  Garth Jacko            Edmonton            AB    0:48:51 1:47:48 
  234   56/709   22/236 Female 30-39    2210  1:47:55  1:47:40  5:07  Kathleen White         Edmonton            AB    0:52:55 1:47:55 
  235  179/557   46/134 Male   40-49    2330  1:47:56                 James Heelan           Edmonton            AB            1:47:56 
  236  180/557   47/134 Male   40-49    2309  1:47:57  1:47:48  5:07  Dan Ferguson           Edmonton            AB    0:47:24 1:47:57 
  237  181/557   48/134 Male   40-49    2199  1:48:03  1:47:42  5:07  James Weir             Edmonton            AB    0:50:53 1:48:03 
  238  182/557   56/163 Male   30-39    2225  1:48:17  1:47:54  5:07  Daniel Wispinski       Camrose             AB    0:50:18 1:48:17 
  239   57/709    7/140 Female 40-49    2260  1:48:25  1:48:10  5:08  Sheila Aaldyk          Edmonton            AB    0:50:57 1:48:25 
  240  183/557   44/115 Male   20-29    1158  1:48:26  1:47:40  5:07  Jonathan Braams        Edmonton            AB    0:49:39 1:48:26 
  241  184/557   49/134 Male   40-49    2067  1:48:27  1:48:23  5:09  Ajay Sood              Edmonton            AB    0:48:42 1:48:27 
  242  185/557   25/91  Male   50-59    2498  1:48:33  1:47:45  5:07  Brad Kiefer            Medicine Hat        AB    0:49:57 1:48:33 
  243  186/557   57/163 Male   30-39    1907  1:48:41  1:47:51  5:07  Faruq Rajwani          Edmonton            AB    0:49:53 1:48:41 
  244   58/709   27/220 Female 20-29    1980  1:48:43  1:47:58  5:08  Sheila Schellenberg    Edmonton            AB    0:47:36 1:48:43 
  245  187/557   45/115 Male   20-29    1359  1:48:46  1:48:26  5:09  Sean Estey             Edmonton            AB    0:50:25 1:48:46 
  246  188/557   58/163 Male   30-39    2091  1:48:54  1:48:50  5:10  Colin Stevenson        Hamilton            ON    0:50:29 1:48:54 
  247   59/709    8/140 Female 40-49    1779  1:48:57  1:48:49  5:10  Heather Miller         Saskatoon           SK    0:50:58 1:48:57 
  248   60/709    9/140 Female 40-49    1239  1:48:57  1:48:40  5:09  Joanne Chiasson        Edmonton            AB    0:51:57 1:48:57 
  249   61/709    3/80  Female 50-59    2293  1:49:01  1:48:51  5:10  Elizabeth Critchley    Calgary             AB    0:49:30 1:49:01 
  250  189/557   46/115 Male   20-29    2120  1:49:05  1:48:44  5:10  Brendan Tansey         Edmonton            AB    0:50:25 1:49:05 
  251  190/557   50/134 Male   40-49    1966  1:49:06  1:48:55  5:10  Heiko Ryll             Edmonton            AB    0:51:25 1:49:06 
  252  191/557   26/91  Male   50-59    2256  1:49:06                 Steve Zumbrunn         Calgary             AB            1:49:06 
  253  192/557   47/115 Male   20-29    2452  1:49:07  1:48:34  5:09  Coleman Washbrook      St. Albert          AB    0:53:14 1:49:07 
  254  193/557   27/91  Male   50-59    2312  1:49:09  1:48:35  5:09  Dean Fodor             Wabamun             AB    0:52:32 1:49:09 
  255  194/557   59/163 Male   30-39    2424  1:49:10  1:48:58  5:10  Chad Smith             Edmonton            AB    0:51:25 1:49:10 
  256   62/709   10/140 Female 40-49    2488  1:49:13  1:49:06  5:11  Monica McGrath         Edmonton            AB    0:48:53 1:49:13 
  257  195/557   60/163 Male   30-39    1351  1:49:14  1:48:14  5:08  Rami Elyas             Edmonton            AB    0:52:19 1:49:14 
  258   63/709    1/17  Female 01-19    2383  1:49:15  1:48:48  5:10  Katelyn Moorhouse      St.Albert           AB    0:50:22 1:49:15 
  259   64/709   23/236 Female 30-39    1346  1:49:16  1:49:04  5:11  Tiffany Edgecombe      Edmonton            AB    0:50:25 1:49:16 
  260  196/557   48/115 Male   20-29    1337  1:49:19  1:49:01  5:11  Ashley Dumont          Edmonton            AB    0:48:51 1:49:19 
  261  197/557   49/115 Male   20-29    2275  1:49:22  1:48:05  5:08  Bob Broos              Edmonton            AB    0:51:47 1:49:22 
  262   65/709   28/220 Female 20-29    2439  1:49:22  1:48:05  5:08  Natalie Thachuck       Edmonton            AB    0:51:47 1:49:22 
  263   66/709   29/220 Female 20-29    1383  1:49:24  1:48:02  5:08  Stephanie Folvik       Edmonton            AB    0:52:43 1:49:24 
  264  198/557   28/91  Male   50-59    1112  1:49:26  1:48:22  5:09  Terry Beckman          St. Albert          AB    0:49:36 1:49:26 
  265   67/709   24/236 Female 30-39    1579  1:49:36  1:49:32  5:12  Nicole Kittlitz        Edmonton            AB    0:48:18 1:49:36 
  266   68/709   25/236 Female 30-39    2214  1:49:37  1:49:32  5:12  Coral Wiebe            Edmonton            AB    0:45:40 1:49:37 
  267  199/557   51/134 Male   40-49    1401  1:49:41  1:49:02  5:11  Dale Frohlich          Edmonton            AB    0:51:00 1:49:41 
  268  200/557   29/91  Male   50-59    1890  1:49:42  1:48:39  5:09  Denis Poirier          Devon               AB    0:50:19 1:49:42 
  269   69/709    4/80  Female 50-59    1091  1:49:43  1:49:25  5:12  Jane Ashton            Sherwood Park       AB    0:50:25 1:49:43 
  270   70/709   30/220 Female 20-29    1509  1:49:45  1:49:31  5:12  Joanna Hulzenga        Edmonton            AB    0:49:35 1:49:45 
  271  201/557   61/163 Male   30-39    2408  1:49:45  1:49:38  5:12  Jordan Robinson        Beaumont            AB    0:48:19 1:49:45 
  272  202/557   50/115 Male   20-29    2298  1:49:52  1:47:51  5:07  Dominic Despres        Edmonton            AB    0:53:26 1:49:52 
  273   71/709   26/236 Female 30-39    1095  1:49:54  1:49:47  5:13  America Aznar          Edmonton            AB    0:51:28 1:49:54 
  274  203/557   52/134 Male   40-49    1277  1:50:01  1:49:49  5:13  Gord Coulson           Ottawa              ON    0:50:31 1:50:01 
  275   72/709   11/140 Female 40-49    1406  1:50:07  1:50:00  5:13  Lynda Fung             Calgary             AB    0:50:52 1:50:07 
  276  204/557    4/35  Male   60-69    1442  1:50:09  1:49:50  5:13  Craig Grant            Calgary             AB    0:51:52 1:50:09 
  277  205/557   51/115 Male   20-29    2115  1:50:11  1:50:07  5:14  Mark Syrnyk            Edmonton            AB    0:46:16 1:50:11 
  278  206/557   52/115 Male   20-29    1493  1:50:12  1:49:57  5:13  Travis Hnidan          Edmonton            AB    0:49:40 1:50:12 
  279  207/557   53/134 Male   40-49    1250  1:50:15  1:50:00  5:13  Rob Clarkson           Edmonton            AB    0:50:31 1:50:15 
  280  208/557   62/163 Male   30-39    1894  1:50:20  1:50:04  5:13  Kyle Powell            Edmonton            AB    0:52:51 1:50:20 
  281   73/709   12/140 Female 40-49    1542  1:50:22  1:50:15  5:14  Kerri Johnston         Spruce Grove        AB    0:50:21 1:50:22 
  282   74/709   31/220 Female 20-29    1451  1:50:23  1:50:09  5:14  Maria Grohmann         Edmonton            AB    0:52:27 1:50:23 
  283  209/557   54/134 Male   40-49    1694  1:50:24  1:50:08  5:14  Steve MacKeigan        Calgary             AB    0:50:52 1:50:24 
  284  210/557   55/134 Male   40-49    1459  1:50:25  1:49:01  5:11  Doug Halldorson        Red Deer            AB    0:50:04 1:50:25 
  285  211/557   53/115 Male   20-29    2502  1:50:27  1:49:30  5:12  Terry Boyce            Edmonton            AB    0:51:09 1:50:27 
  286  212/557   30/91  Male   50-59    1436  1:50:30  1:50:03  5:13  David Grabski          Edmonton            AB    0:50:57 1:50:30 
  287   75/709   27/236 Female 30-39    1450  1:50:38  1:48:34  5:09  Allison Grimsey        Edmonton            AB            1:50:38 
  288  213/557   56/134 Male   40-49    1510  1:50:39  1:50:27  5:15  Murray Hunter          Edmonton            AB    0:48:44 1:50:39 
  289  214/557   57/134 Male   40-49    2226  1:50:40  1:50:23  5:14  Heath Wollms           Red Deer            AB    0:52:10 1:50:40 
  290  215/557   31/91  Male   50-59    2349  1:50:42  1:49:43  5:12  Bob Kaulback           Sherwood Park       AB    0:50:36 1:50:42 
  291  216/557   63/163 Male   30-39    1908  1:50:44  1:50:16  5:14  Randy Rakhra           Calgary             AB    0:52:53 1:50:44 
  292  217/557   64/163 Male   30-39    1904  1:51:09                 Mark Quintilio         Sherwood Park       AB            1:51:09 
  293  218/557   32/91  Male   50-59    1203  1:51:13  1:51:03  5:16  Jerry Candlish         Edmonton            AB    0:51:19 1:51:13 
  294  219/557   65/163 Male   30-39    2406  1:51:14  1:50:51  5:16  Chad Rich              Edmonton            AB    0:52:58 1:51:14 
  295   76/709   32/220 Female 20-29    1867  1:51:14  1:50:50  5:16  Alison Pecush          Sherwood Park       AB    0:49:54 1:51:14 
  296   77/709   33/220 Female 20-29    1850  1:51:15  1:50:21  5:14  Carmen Palamarchuk     Edmonton            AB    0:52:31 1:51:15 
  297  220/557   58/134 Male   40-49    2507  1:51:23  1:51:02  5:16  Troy Bauer             Edmonton            AB    0:52:48 1:51:23 
  298  221/557   33/91  Male   50-59    1463  1:51:25  1:51:15  5:17  Chris Hamill           Edmonton            AB    0:51:52 1:51:25 
  299  222/557   54/115 Male   20-29    1656  1:51:30  1:51:16  5:17  Matthias Linde         Edmonton            AB    0:52:39 1:51:30 
  300  223/557   59/134 Male   40-49    1671  1:51:32  1:51:21  5:17  Andre Longpre          Candiac             QC    0:50:43 1:51:32 
  301   78/709   34/220 Female 20-29    2437  1:51:35  1:51:19  5:17  Taryn Sutherland       Edmonton            AB    0:53:40 1:51:35 
  302  224/557   66/163 Male   30-39    2133  1:51:36  1:51:29  5:18  Naresh Tinani          Regina              SK    0:48:39 1:51:36 
  303   79/709   13/140 Female 40-49    1594  1:51:37  1:51:29  5:18  Michelle Koshka        Sherwood Park       AB    0:50:53 1:51:37 
  304   80/709   28/236 Female 30-39    2042  1:51:37  1:51:21  5:17  Andrea Skorenki        Edmonton            AB    0:53:47 1:51:37 
  305   81/709   35/220 Female 20-29    1234  1:51:42  1:51:11  5:17  Ashley Cherniwchan     Edmonton            AB    0:52:46 1:51:42 
  306  225/557   55/115 Male   20-29    1895  1:51:44  1:51:24  5:17  Keith Power            Edmonton            AB    0:53:19 1:51:44 
  307   82/709   36/220 Female 20-29    1145  1:51:45  1:51:22  5:17  Franziska Bossart      Edmonton            AB    0:51:13 1:51:45 
  308   83/709   37/220 Female 20-29    2142  1:51:47  1:51:38  5:18  Kayla Trigiani         Calgary             AB    0:50:04 1:51:47 
  309   84/709   38/220 Female 20-29    1946  1:51:48  1:51:38  5:18  Lauren Rodych          Calgary             AB    0:50:05 1:51:48 
  310   85/709   29/236 Female 30-39    2002  1:51:55  1:50:49  5:16  Jinhee Schwartz        Edmonton            AB    0:50:36 1:51:55 
  311  226/557   56/115 Male   20-29    1405  1:51:57  1:50:35  5:15  Michael Fulsom         Edmonton            AB    0:49:50 1:51:57 
  312  227/557   67/163 Male   30-39    1858  1:52:01  1:51:38  5:18  Kevin Pasini           Edmonton            AB    0:53:55 1:52:01 
  313  228/557   68/163 Male   30-39    1307  1:52:07  1:51:50  5:19  Chris Decock           Edmonton            AB    0:52:51 1:52:07 
  314  229/557   34/91  Male   50-59    1988  1:52:12  1:52:00  5:19  Milton Schlosser       Camrose             AB    0:51:27 1:52:12 
  315   86/709   30/236 Female 30-39    1667  1:52:14  1:51:46  5:18  Christina Loitz        Edmonton            AB    0:50:12 1:52:14 
  316   87/709   14/140 Female 40-49    1933  1:52:16  1:52:06  5:19  Carolynn Riemann       Calgary             AB    0:52:07 1:52:16 
  317  230/557   69/163 Male   30-39    2354  1:52:19  1:52:12  5:20  Ryan Kjorlien          Wetaskiwin          AB    0:49:40 1:52:19 
  318   88/709   39/220 Female 20-29    1153  1:52:21  1:51:13  5:17  Stephanie Bowes        Edmonton            AB    0:51:40 1:52:21 
  319  231/557   60/134 Male   40-49    1183  1:52:24  1:52:11  5:19  Royce Bugera           Edmonton            AB    0:50:58 1:52:24 
  320   89/709   15/140 Female 40-49    1172  1:52:27  1:51:55  5:19  Diane Brodeur          Peace River         AB    0:52:53 1:52:27 
  321  232/557   35/91  Male   50-59    2348  1:52:28  1:52:11  5:20  Don Kadonaga           Edmonton            AB    0:51:59 1:52:28 
  322  233/557   70/163 Male   30-39    1603  1:52:28  1:52:14  5:20  Stephan Kruger         Red Deer            AB    0:52:10 1:52:28 
  323   90/709   31/236 Female 30-39    1558  1:52:35  1:52:17  5:20  Claire Kelly           Edmonton            AB    0:48:44 1:52:35 
  324   91/709   16/140 Female 40-49    1529  1:52:35  1:52:22  5:20  Monique Jamieson       Edmonton            AB    0:51:03 1:52:35 
  325   92/709   17/140 Female 40-49    1679  1:52:36  1:52:10  5:19  Karen Lucas            Edmonton            AB    0:52:57 1:52:36 
  326  234/557    9/16  Male   01-19    2250  1:52:36  1:52:06  5:19  Connor Zajac           St. Albert          AB    0:54:41 1:52:36 
  327   93/709   40/220 Female 20-29    1753  1:52:41  1:52:32  5:21  Christine McKernan     Sherwood Park       AB    0:51:17 1:52:41 
  328  235/557   71/163 Male   30-39    2477  1:52:45  1:51:27  5:17  Anoosh Eshaghzey       Edmonton            AB    0:48:46 1:52:45 
  329  236/557   57/115 Male   20-29    1774  1:52:50  1:52:20  5:20  Aaron Mielke           Edmonton            AB    0:53:06 1:52:50 
  330   94/709   32/236 Female 30-39    2046  1:52:50  1:52:36  5:21  Heather Skupinska      Calgary             AB    0:52:13 1:52:50 
  331   95/709   33/236 Female 30-39    1207  1:52:52  1:51:46  5:18  Nancy Carlson          Edmonton            AB    0:50:57 1:52:52 
  332   96/709   41/220 Female 20-29    1846  1:52:56  1:51:44  5:18  Jennifer O'Toole       Cold Lake           AB    0:51:00 1:52:56 
  333  237/557    5/35  Male   60-69    1783  1:52:56  1:52:43  5:21  Paul Miller            Calgary             AB    0:53:59 1:52:56 
  334   97/709    5/80  Female 50-59    2436  1:53:02  1:52:45  5:21  Lorena Sutherland      Edmonton            AB    0:53:40 1:53:02 
  335   98/709   34/236 Female 30-39    2322  1:53:05  1:52:18  5:20  Krystal Gray           Morinville          AB    0:52:49 1:53:05 
  336  238/557   58/115 Male   20-29    1719  1:53:05  1:52:43  5:21  Glen Mark              Lloydminster        AB    0:53:45 1:53:05 
  337  239/557   59/115 Male   20-29    2009  1:53:07  1:47:19  5:06  Keaton Seaby           Edmonton            AB    0:50:54 1:53:07 
  338   99/709    6/80  Female 50-59    2453  1:53:10  1:52:17  5:20  Jadeene Wheaton        Edmonton            AB    0:51:42 1:53:10 
  339  240/557   60/115 Male   20-29    2157  1:53:10  1:53:00  5:22  David Unrau            Sherwood Park       AB    0:52:58 1:53:10 
  340  100/709   35/236 Female 30-39    2106  1:53:19  1:52:58  5:22  Cheryl Surtees         Edmonton            AB    0:52:13 1:53:19 
  341  101/709   42/220 Female 20-29    1073  1:53:23  1:52:32  5:21  Denae Amerongen        Edmonton            AB    0:51:15 1:53:23 
  342  241/557   61/134 Male   40-49    1715  1:53:26  1:52:26  5:20  Tony Manzo             Edmonton            AB    0:50:05 1:53:26 
  343  102/709   43/220 Female 20-29    1391  1:53:28  1:53:18  5:23  Sarah Foxcroft         Edmonton            AB    0:49:53 1:53:28 
  344  103/709   36/236 Female 30-39    1368  1:53:31  1:52:30  5:20  Jody Fath              Edmonton            AB    0:53:42 1:53:31 
  345  242/557   62/134 Male   40-49    2144  1:53:32  1:53:08  5:22  Troy Trytten           Plenty              SK    0:52:17 1:53:32 
  346  243/557   63/134 Male   40-49    1441  1:53:36  1:53:26  5:23  Steve Grannary         St Albert           AB    0:51:39 1:53:36 
  347  244/557   61/115 Male   20-29    1773  1:53:40  1:53:22  5:23  Sean Michi             Edmonton            AB    0:49:32 1:53:40 
  348  104/709   37/236 Female 30-39    1697  1:53:43  1:53:28  5:23  Melissa MacLeod        Edmonton            AB    0:55:56 1:53:43 
  349  105/709   44/220 Female 20-29    2246  1:53:43  1:53:28  5:23  Stephanie Yu           Edmonton            AB    0:52:05 1:53:43 
  350  106/709   45/220 Female 20-29    1640  1:53:48  1:53:38  5:24  Christina Leinmueller  Edmonton            AB    0:51:38 1:53:48 
  351  107/709   18/140 Female 40-49    2343  1:53:49  1:53:37  5:24  Susan Jaksich          Edmonton            AB    0:51:36 1:53:49 
  352  245/557   62/115 Male   20-29    2039  1:53:51  1:52:38  5:21  Kirk Sinclair          Calgary             AB    0:53:16 1:53:51 
  353  246/557   72/163 Male   30-39    2418  1:53:52  1:53:41  5:24  Bradley Sheppard       Langham             SK    0:50:30 1:53:52 
  354  247/557   73/163 Male   30-39    2014  1:54:03  1:53:46  5:24  Tyler Semashkewich     Edmonton            AB    0:52:41 1:54:03 
  355  108/709   38/236 Female 30-39    2013  1:54:03  1:53:46  5:24  Leslie Semashkewich    Edmonton            AB    0:52:41 1:54:03 
  356  248/557   64/134 Male   40-49    2392  1:54:07  1:53:00  5:22  Rich Parie             Calmar              AB    0:53:31 1:54:07 
  357  109/709   46/220 Female 20-29    2308  1:54:08  1:53:28  5:23  Becca Ferguson         Edmonton            AB    0:54:23 1:54:08 
  358  249/557   74/163 Male   30-39    2197  1:54:09  1:53:13  5:22  Kent Weare             Calgary             AB    0:51:52 1:54:09 
  359  250/557   36/91  Male   50-59    1920  1:54:11  1:54:00  5:25  Gordon Reinich         Sherwood Partk      AB    0:50:33 1:54:11 
  360  110/709   39/236 Female 30-39    1778  1:54:12  1:53:12  5:22  Amber Miller           Grande Prairie      AB    0:53:50 1:54:12 
  361  251/557   63/115 Male   20-29    1636  1:54:16  1:53:46  5:24  Brandon Lefaivre       Calgary             AB    0:49:18 1:54:16 
  362  252/557   65/134 Male   40-49    2327  1:54:20  1:53:16  5:23  Sid Hartha             Edmonton            AB    0:49:35 1:54:20 
  363  253/557   37/91  Male   50-59    1125  1:54:24  1:54:16  5:25  Jeff Bertholet         Grandora            SK    0:53:14 1:54:24 
  364  254/557   64/115 Male   20-29    1619  1:54:27  1:53:42  5:24  Bob Lambrechts         Edmonton            AB    0:53:59 1:54:27 
  365  255/557   75/163 Male   30-39    2385  1:54:28  1:54:17  5:25  Andrew Morrissey       Edmonton            AB    0:54:06 1:54:28 
  366  256/557   66/134 Male   40-49    2328  1:54:28  1:53:12  5:22  Brad Hauber            Lloydminster        SK    0:54:42 1:54:28 
  367  257/557   67/134 Male   40-49    2441  1:54:30  1:54:20  5:26  Mafiz Uddin            Edmonton            AB    0:53:02 1:54:30 
  368  258/557   65/115 Male   20-29    2029  1:54:32  1:53:41  5:24  Todd Shindruk          Edmonton            AB    0:51:52 1:54:32 
  369  111/709   19/140 Female 40-49    1397  1:54:34  1:54:00  5:25  Etta French            Calgary             AB    0:54:11 1:54:34 
  370  112/709   40/236 Female 30-39    2149  1:54:34  1:54:16  5:25  Mary Tunney            Edmonton            AB    0:55:16 1:54:34 
  371  113/709   47/220 Female 20-29    1761  1:54:36  1:53:52  5:24  Angelina Meade         Edmonton            AB    0:55:02 1:54:36 
  372  259/557   66/115 Male   20-29    1901  1:54:36  1:53:28  5:23  Payton Proskurniak     Edmonton            AB    0:49:52 1:54:36 
  373  260/557   76/163 Male   30-39    2202  1:54:44  1:54:32  5:26  Cory Welsh             Bonnyville          AB    0:51:24 1:54:44 
  374  114/709   48/220 Female 20-29    2306  1:54:46  1:54:27  5:26  Shelby Edgar           Sherwood Park       AB    0:55:57 1:54:46 
  375  261/557   68/134 Male   40-49    1072  1:54:48  1:54:16  5:25  Allen Ambrosie         Sturgeon Valley     AB    0:55:17 1:54:48 
  376  115/709   49/220 Female 20-29    2232  1:54:49  1:54:30  5:26  Bonnie Wood            Sherwood Park       AB    0:51:44 1:54:49 
  377  262/557   69/134 Male   40-49    1812  1:54:51  1:54:39  5:27  Wade Muri              Edmonton            AB    0:51:34 1:54:51 
  378  116/709   50/220 Female 20-29    2127  1:54:52  1:54:01  5:25  Natalie Ternes         Edmonton            AB    0:50:51 1:54:52 
  379  263/557   77/163 Male   30-39    1553  1:54:55  1:54:47  5:27  Trevor Kavanagh        Edmonton            AB    0:52:35 1:54:55 
  380  117/709   41/236 Female 30-39    2193  1:54:59  1:54:42  5:27  Lee-Anne Wardell       Edmonton            AB    0:53:03 1:54:59 
  381  264/557   78/163 Male   30-39    1464  1:55:01  1:54:53  5:27  Carl Hamilton          Edmonton            AB    0:48:32 1:55:01 
  382  265/557   38/91  Male   50-59    1398  1:55:02  1:54:04  5:25  Rodney French          Edmonton            AB    0:57:06 1:55:02 
  383  266/557    6/35  Male   60-69    1752  1:55:03  1:54:50  5:27  Jeffrey McKelvey       Edmonton            AB    0:51:51 1:55:03 
  384  118/709    7/80  Female 50-59    1897  1:55:03  1:54:57  5:27  Lucy Preisler          Edmonton            AB    0:53:05 1:55:03 
  385  119/709   51/220 Female 20-29    2355  1:55:04  1:54:24  5:26  Kyra Klein             Edmonton            AB    0:54:23 1:55:04 
  386  120/709   20/140 Female 40-49    1673  1:55:05  1:54:49  5:27  Lynette Lopatka Sparro Edmonton            AB    0:52:49 1:55:05 
  387  267/557   67/115 Male   20-29    2487  1:55:07  1:54:52  5:27  Clark Kerby            Edmonton            AB    0:52:58 1:55:07 
  388  121/709   21/140 Female 40-49    1369  1:55:13  1:54:45  5:27  Vivianne Favreau Sparr Edmonton            AB    0:54:20 1:55:13 
  389  122/709   42/236 Female 30-39    1700  1:55:16  1:54:38  5:26  Isabel Madeira         Edmonton            AB    0:53:53 1:55:16 
  390  268/557   70/134 Male   40-49    1438  1:55:23  1:55:15  5:28  Dave Graham            St.Albert           AB    0:52:34 1:55:23 
  391  269/557    7/35  Male   60-69    1278  1:55:25  1:55:17  5:28  Pat Coulson            Edmonton            AB    0:53:40 1:55:25 
  392  123/709   43/236 Female 30-39    2196  1:55:36  1:54:16  5:25  Kimberly Waycott       Evansburg           AB    0:54:31 1:55:36 
  393  124/709   44/236 Female 30-39    2055  1:55:41  1:55:19  5:28  Krista Smith           St. Albert          AB    0:52:27 1:55:41 
  394  270/557   71/134 Male   40-49    1880  1:55:42  1:54:57  5:27  David Pfeifle          Edmonton            AB    0:52:48 1:55:42 
  395  271/557   79/163 Male   30-39    2186  1:55:42  1:54:21  5:26  Kevin Warcholak        Calgary             AB    0:52:52 1:55:42 
  396  272/557   80/163 Male   30-39    1912  1:55:44  1:55:37  5:29  Amar Randhawa          Edmonton            AB    0:52:34 1:55:44 
  397  125/709   22/140 Female 40-49    1835  1:55:45  1:55:11  5:28  Nisa Odthon            Edmonton            AB    0:53:55 1:55:45 
  398  126/709   45/236 Female 30-39    1928  1:55:47  1:55:35  5:29  Crystal Rhyno          Red Deer            AB    0:53:23 1:55:47 
  399  273/557   81/163 Male   30-39    1198  1:55:48  1:55:27  5:29  Cal Cameron            Edmonton            AB    0:55:02 1:55:48 
  400  127/709   46/236 Female 30-39    2244  1:55:48  1:55:33  5:29  Jennifer Young         Edmonton            AB    0:53:35 1:55:48 
  401  128/709   52/220 Female 20-29    1365  1:55:52  1:55:36  5:29  Leah Fanning           Strathmore          AB    0:51:21 1:55:52 
  402  274/557   82/163 Male   30-39    1209  1:56:02  1:55:25  5:29  Chris Carr             Calgary             AB    0:55:39 1:56:02 
  403  275/557   68/115 Male   20-29    2087  1:56:04  1:55:57  5:30  Leevi Sternhagen       Edmonton            AB    0:52:45 1:56:04 
  404  129/709   53/220 Female 20-29    1312  1:56:07  1:55:00  5:28  Holly Derksen          Clairmont           AB    0:53:20 1:56:07 
  405  276/557   83/163 Male   30-39    1826  1:56:08  1:55:43  5:30  Vince Ng               Edmonton            AB    0:53:52 1:56:08 
  406  130/709   54/220 Female 20-29    2191  1:56:10  1:55:47  5:30  Kelsey Ward            Edmonton            AB    0:55:34 1:56:10 
  407  131/709   47/236 Female 30-39    1456  1:56:24  1:56:17  5:31  Karen Hackenbrook      Edmonton            AB    0:51:03 1:56:24 
  408  277/557   69/115 Male   20-29    2295  1:56:29  1:55:56  5:30  Michiel De Baere       Sinaai                    0:53:35 1:56:29 
  409  132/709   55/220 Female 20-29    1915  1:56:29  1:56:11  5:31  Samantha Rebus         Edmonton            AB    0:54:47 1:56:29 
  410  278/557   39/91  Male   50-59    2051  1:56:30  1:55:47  5:30  Eric Smith             Calgary             AB    0:55:48 1:56:30 
  411  133/709    8/80  Female 50-59    1763  1:56:33  1:55:46  5:30  Elaine Meding          Trochu              AB    0:54:11 1:56:33 
  412  134/709    9/80  Female 50-59    2208  1:56:34  1:56:20  5:31  Karen Wharington       North Battleford    SK    0:54:17 1:56:34 
  413  135/709   48/236 Female 30-39    2119  1:56:37  1:56:15  5:31  Kim Tannas             Edmonton            AB    0:53:02 1:56:37 
  414  279/557   10/16  Male   01-19    2358  1:56:44  1:56:04  5:31  Calvin Lechelt         Sherwood Park       AB    0:53:05 1:56:44 
  415  136/709   49/236 Female 30-39    1597  1:56:47  1:56:38  5:32  Rhonda Kowal           Edmonton            AB    0:52:51 1:56:47 
  416  280/557   70/115 Male   20-29    1830  1:56:54  1:56:39  5:32  Josh Noble             Edmonton            AB    0:54:01 1:56:54 
  417  281/557   72/134 Male   40-49    1971  1:56:56  1:55:55  5:30  Stephen Sanfacon       Edmonton            AB    0:56:25 1:56:56 
  418  282/557   11/16  Male   01-19    2442  1:56:58  1:56:37  5:32  Kris Vaculchik         Sturgeon County     AB    0:52:37 1:56:58 
  419  137/709   23/140 Female 40-49    2124  1:56:59  1:56:37  5:32  Lisa Tebbutt           St.Albert           AB    0:54:51 1:56:59 
  420  283/557   73/134 Male   40-49    1417  1:56:59  1:56:21  5:31  Leon Gerritse          Edmonton            AB    0:54:52 1:56:59 
  421  138/709   56/220 Female 20-29    1683  1:57:01  1:56:34  5:32  Carina Ludgate         Edmonton            AB    0:53:51 1:57:01 
  422  284/557   74/134 Male   40-49    1426  1:57:03  1:56:45  5:33  Andrew Giles           Edmonton            AB    0:54:52 1:57:03 
  423  285/557   84/163 Male   30-39    2166  1:57:04  1:56:42  5:32  Curtis Venos           Edmonton            AB    0:52:02 1:57:04 
  424  286/557   85/163 Male   30-39    1286  1:57:07  1:55:39  5:29  Frank Cristofori       Edmonton            AB    0:53:48 1:57:07 
  425  287/557   86/163 Male   30-39    2282  1:57:11  1:55:55  5:30  Aubrey Chau            Edmonton            AB    0:53:14 1:57:11 
  426  288/557   40/91  Male   50-59    1888  1:57:14  1:56:51  5:33  Ken Plumb              Edmonton            AB    0:52:55 1:57:14 
  427  139/709    2/17  Female 01-19    2267  1:57:20  1:56:59  5:33  Mackenzie Baert        Athabasca           AB    0:53:41 1:57:20 
  428  140/709   57/220 Female 20-29    1100  1:57:23  1:56:43  5:32  Sarah Balla            Sherwood Park       AB    0:54:59 1:57:23 
  429  289/557   87/163 Male   30-39    1911  1:57:23  1:57:14  5:34  Darcy Randa            Edmonton            AB    0:50:34 1:57:23 
  430  290/557   88/163 Male   30-39    1720  1:57:23  1:57:00  5:33  Ronald Mark            Edmonton            AB    0:55:14 1:57:23 
  431  141/709   58/220 Female 20-29    1608  1:57:23  1:57:11  5:34  Sasha Kurilsky         Calgary             AB    0:52:21 1:57:23 
  432  142/709   59/220 Female 20-29    1245  1:57:24  1:57:14  5:34  Katie Chu              Edmonton            AB    0:53:21 1:57:24 
  433  291/557   71/115 Male   20-29    2410  1:57:29  1:56:04  5:31  Kevin Ruiz             Edmonton            AB    0:55:45 1:57:29 
  434  143/709   24/140 Female 40-49    1249  1:57:29  1:57:13  5:34  Mary Clarke            Goulds              NL    0:54:14 1:57:29 
  435  144/709   60/220 Female 20-29    1283  1:57:30  1:57:06  5:34  Ashley Crawford        Edmonton            AB    0:53:22 1:57:30 
  436  292/557   89/163 Male   30-39    1212  1:57:34  1:57:18  5:34  John Carvalho          Edmonton            AB    0:52:41 1:57:34 
  437  293/557   72/115 Male   20-29    1869  1:57:36  1:56:53  5:33  Michael Pedruski       Outremont           QC    0:56:39 1:57:36 
  438  294/557   75/134 Male   40-49    1666  1:57:40  1:57:20  5:34  Michael Lohner         Edmonton            AB    0:56:00 1:57:40 
  439  145/709   25/140 Female 40-49    1155  1:57:41  1:53:29  5:23  Jill Boychuk           Edmonton            AB    0:52:50 1:57:41 
  440  146/709   50/236 Female 30-39    1742  1:57:42  1:57:36  5:35  Lita McDonald          Edmonton            AB    0:53:25 1:57:42 
  441  295/557   41/91  Male   50-59    2281  1:57:43  1:57:15  5:34  Andrew Chamberlain     Edmonton            AB    0:50:45 1:57:43 
  442  296/557   76/134 Male   40-49    1411  1:57:46  1:56:56  5:33  Robert Gagnon          Sherwood Park       AB    0:53:22 1:57:46 
  443  297/557   77/134 Male   40-49    1288  1:57:46  1:57:21  5:34  Ken Crockett           Sherwood Park       AB    0:56:11 1:57:46 
  444  147/709   61/220 Female 20-29    1532  1:57:47  1:57:20  5:34  Asia Johnson           Edmonton            AB    0:53:54 1:57:47 
  445  148/709   62/220 Female 20-29    1323  1:57:48  1:57:28  5:35  Shannon Dockrill       Edmonton            AB    0:53:29 1:57:48 
  446  298/557   78/134 Male   40-49    2457  1:57:50  1:57:25  5:34  Simon Wilson           Edmonton            AB    0:55:04 1:57:50 
  447  299/557   90/163 Male   30-39    1084  1:57:51  1:57:17  5:34  Richard Arnold         Edmonton            AB    0:50:54 1:57:51 
  448  149/709   26/140 Female 40-49    1748  1:57:53  1:57:35  5:35  Roseann McGinty        Sherwood Park       AB    0:55:21 1:57:53 
  449  150/709   63/220 Female 20-29    1772  1:57:53  1:57:43  5:35  Treena Michalski       Athabasca           AB    0:53:57 1:57:53 
  450  300/557   79/134 Male   40-49    1377  1:57:55  1:57:32  5:35  Darren Fjeld           Edmonton            AB    0:56:29 1:57:55 
  451  301/557   73/115 Male   20-29    2311  1:57:57  1:57:15  5:34  Darren Findlay         Spruce Grove        AB    0:57:08 1:57:57 
  452  302/557   74/115 Male   20-29    1208  1:57:59  1:57:42  5:35  Clinton Carlyle        Edmonton            AB    0:49:41 1:57:59 
  453  151/709   27/140 Female 40-49    1584  1:58:00  1:57:28  5:35  Helen Kline            Box Hill                  0:53:31 1:58:00 
  454  152/709   64/220 Female 20-29    1305  1:58:00  1:57:36  5:35  Colleen Decker Mason   Sherwood Park       AB    0:56:10 1:58:00 
  455  153/709   65/220 Female 20-29    2007  1:58:00  1:57:38  5:35  Tara Scriver           Saskatoon           SK    0:53:21 1:58:00 
  456  154/709   28/140 Female 40-49    1775  1:58:02  1:57:39  5:35  Fay Mihailides         Edmonton            AB    0:53:44 1:58:02 
  457  303/557   91/163 Male   30-39    1838  1:58:08  1:57:37  5:35  Brent Oliver           Edmonton            AB    1:00:00 1:58:08 
  458  304/557   92/163 Male   30-39    2454  1:58:11  1:57:50  5:36  Reid Wilkins           Edmonton            AB    0:53:39 1:58:11 
  459  305/557   42/91  Male   50-59    1094  1:58:12                 Ron Aubrey             Calgary             AB            1:58:12 
  460  306/557   75/115 Male   20-29    2148  1:58:13  1:56:44  5:32  David Tuff             Leduc               AB    0:52:06 1:58:13 
  461  307/557   76/115 Male   20-29    2241  1:58:15  1:57:43  5:35  David Xu               Edmonton            AB    0:58:21 1:58:15 
  462  308/557   77/115 Male   20-29    2034  1:58:19  1:58:08  5:36  Shawn Sieben           Lougheed            AB    0:49:34 1:58:19 
  463  155/709   51/236 Female 30-39    1333  1:58:22  1:57:58  5:36  Crystal Dube           Lancaster Park      AB    0:56:08 1:58:22 
  464  156/709   66/220 Female 20-29    1655  1:58:23  1:57:51  5:36  Linda Lim              Edmonton            AB    0:54:10 1:58:23 
  465  309/557   78/115 Male   20-29    1434  1:58:24  1:57:42  5:35  Pishoy Gouda           Leduc               AB    0:56:09 1:58:24 
  466  157/709   10/80  Female 50-59    2450  1:58:24  1:57:32  5:35  Susan Ward-Cornish     Edmonton            AB    0:55:01 1:58:24 
  467  310/557   79/115 Male   20-29    1118  1:58:25  1:58:00  5:36  Corey Benbow           Edmonton            AB    0:53:45 1:58:25 
  468  311/557   43/91  Male   50-59    1576  1:58:26  1:58:04  5:36  Guy Kinney             Edmonton            AB    0:52:04 1:58:26 
  469  158/709   52/236 Female 30-39    1163  1:58:30  1:57:54  5:36  Kourtney Branagan      Calgary             AB    0:55:39 1:58:30 
  470  159/709   53/236 Female 30-39    1738  1:58:33  1:58:03  5:36  Jennifer McCloy        Spruce Grove        AB    0:55:15 1:58:33 
  471  160/709   54/236 Female 30-39    1143  1:58:33  1:58:03  5:36  Sheri Borle            Edmonton            AB    0:55:15 1:58:33 
  472  312/557   93/163 Male   30-39    2400  1:58:33  1:58:02  5:36  Corey Prefontaine      Sherwood Park       AB    0:54:17 1:58:33 
  473  313/557   80/115 Male   20-29    1349  1:58:34  1:58:10  5:37  Lucas Elke             Edmonton            AB    0:56:37 1:58:34 
  474  161/709   67/220 Female 20-29    1782  1:58:35  1:58:14  5:37  Michelle Miller        Edmonton            AB    0:55:34 1:58:35 
  475  314/557   81/115 Male   20-29    2004  1:58:36  1:58:13  5:37  Ryan Schwartz          Vancouver           BC    0:56:30 1:58:36 
  476  162/709   11/80  Female 50-59    2180  1:58:40  1:58:12  5:37  Sylviane Wallace       Edmonton            AB    0:56:21 1:58:40 
  477  315/557   80/134 Male   40-49    1097  1:58:41  1:58:03  5:36  John Babbitt           Red Deer            AB    0:56:25 1:58:41 
  478  163/709   55/236 Female 30-39    1427  1:58:46  1:58:10  5:37  Molly Gillespie        Calgary             AB    0:55:40 1:58:46 
  479  164/709   68/220 Female 20-29    1600  1:58:46  1:58:16  5:37  Lauren Kroeker         Edmonton            AB    0:54:40 1:58:46 
  480  316/557   94/163 Male   30-39    1476  1:58:47  1:58:06  5:36  Trevor Hawkins         Edmonton            AB    0:55:35 1:58:47 
  481  317/557    8/35  Male   60-69    1485  1:58:49  1:57:47  5:35  Ken Herbert            Edmonton            AB    0:55:34 1:58:49 
  482  165/709   29/140 Female 40-49    2482  1:58:51  1:58:06  5:36  Heather Morris         Sherwood Park       AB    0:52:46 1:58:51 
  483  166/709   30/140 Female 40-49    2245  1:58:51  1:58:22  5:37  Florene Ypma           Athabasca           AB    0:55:17 1:58:51 
  484  318/557   81/134 Male   40-49    2258  1:58:53  1:58:28  5:37  David Zygun            Calgary             AB    0:55:37 1:58:53 
  485  167/709   56/236 Female 30-39    2259  1:58:53  1:58:26  5:37  Heather Zygun          Calgary             AB    0:55:36 1:58:53 
  486  319/557   82/115 Male   20-29    1504  1:58:56  1:58:12  5:37  Lucas Huang            Kingston            ON    0:56:37 1:58:56 
  487  320/557   95/163 Male   30-39    1416  1:58:59  1:58:22  5:37  Francisco Gaviria      Edmonton            AB    0:51:45 1:58:59 
  488  321/557   12/16  Male   01-19    1256  1:59:03  1:58:37  5:38  Branden Coles          St. Albert          AB    0:55:04 1:59:03 
  489  168/709   57/236 Female 30-39    1707  1:59:04  1:58:49  5:38  Tara Mair              Beaumont            AB    0:55:29 1:59:04 
  490  169/709   69/220 Female 20-29    1974  1:59:06  1:58:41  5:38  Leah Sartison          Sherwood Park       AB    0:55:07 1:59:06 
  491  170/709   58/236 Female 30-39    1690  1:59:06  1:57:56  5:36  Leanne MacDonald       Edmonton            AB    0:55:33 1:59:06 
  492  322/557   83/115 Male   20-29    2465  1:59:09  1:54:41  5:27  Brian Chang            Edmonton            AB    0:51:09 1:59:09 
  493  323/557   82/134 Male   40-49    2440  1:59:11  1:58:53  5:39  Dave Thomson           St Albert           AB    0:55:05 1:59:11 
  494  171/709   70/220 Female 20-29    2501  1:59:15  1:58:19  5:37  Andria Byfield         Morinville          AB    0:53:11 1:59:15 
  495  172/709   59/236 Female 30-39    1649  1:59:16  1:58:52  5:39  Allycia L'Heureux      MacKlin             SK    0:55:20 1:59:16 
  496  173/709   12/80  Female 50-59    1535  1:59:21                 Huguette Johnson       Calgary             AB            1:59:21 
  497  324/557   83/134 Male   40-49    2272  1:59:24  1:59:03  5:39  Humberto Bonizzoni     Edmonton            AB    0:54:49 1:59:24 
  498  325/557   84/134 Male   40-49    1233  1:59:26  1:58:27  5:37  Peter Cherniawsky      Sherwood Park       AB    0:57:06 1:59:26 
  499  174/709   60/236 Female 30-39    2156  1:59:28  1:57:46  5:35  Kelly Undershultz      Edmonton            AB    0:53:57 1:59:28 
  500  326/557   96/163 Male   30-39    1740  1:59:34  1:59:15  5:40  Brad McCorry           Edmonton            AB    0:53:46 1:59:34 
  501  175/709   71/220 Female 20-29    1523  1:59:36  1:59:22  5:40  Sarah Jacklin          Kimberley           BC    0:51:22 1:59:36 
  502  327/557   97/163 Male   30-39    2152  1:59:37  1:57:37  5:35  Geoff Turnquist        Falher              AB    0:54:18 1:59:37 
  503  328/557   44/91  Male   50-59    1541  1:59:38  1:58:46  5:38  Dean Johnston          Red Deer            AB    0:56:13 1:59:38 
  504  176/709   72/220 Female 20-29    1435  1:59:41  1:59:02  5:39  Mandi Goudie           Edmonton            AB    0:52:49 1:59:41 
  505  329/557   85/134 Male   40-49    2314  1:59:43  1:59:16  5:40  Bob Geddes             Whitecourt          AB    0:55:24 1:59:43 
  506  330/557   86/134 Male   40-49    1216  1:59:44  1:58:08  5:36  Makay Caskey           Edmonton            AB    0:53:10 1:59:44 
  507  331/557   98/163 Male   30-39    2070  1:59:47  1:59:30  5:40  Ryan Southwood         Edmonton            AB    0:53:01 1:59:47 
  508  332/557   45/91  Male   50-59    2220  1:59:48  1:59:29  5:40  Chris Wilson           St. Albert          AB    0:56:41 1:59:48 
  509  177/709   61/236 Female 30-39    2247  1:59:51  1:59:00  5:39  Ivy Yue                Edmonton            AB    0:56:20 1:59:51 
  510  178/709   62/236 Female 30-39    1106  1:59:53  1:59:38  5:41  Samantha Barros        Edmonton            AB    0:54:14 1:59:53 
  511  179/709   73/220 Female 20-29    1311  1:59:53  1:59:21  5:40  Nadia Depaepe          Edmonton            AB    0:55:55 1:59:53 
  512  180/709   31/140 Female 40-49    1930  1:59:54  1:59:04  5:39  Shelly Richard         Edmonton            AB    0:55:50 1:59:54 
  513  181/709   63/236 Female 30-39    1887  1:59:56  1:59:32  5:40  Shannon Plouffe        Slave Lake          AB    0:56:03 1:59:56 
  514  182/709   64/236 Female 30-39    2447  1:59:58  1:58:58  5:39  Marnie Vincent-Pardell Spruce Grove        AB    0:55:43 1:59:58 
  515  183/709   74/220 Female 20-29    1970  2:00:01  1:59:35  5:41  Holly Sandmaier        Sherwood Park       AB    0:54:51 2:00:01 
  516  333/557   99/163 Male   30-39    1165  2:00:01  1:59:16  5:40  Nelson Braz            St. Albert          AB    0:54:48 2:00:01 
  517  184/709   32/140 Female 40-49    1122  2:00:03  1:59:44  5:41  Elizabeth Benson       Red Deer            AB    0:54:51 2:00:03 
  518  185/709   65/236 Female 30-39    1140  2:00:04  1:58:56  5:39  Laura Boeyenga         Edmonton            AB    0:54:57 2:00:04 
  519  334/557   87/134 Male   40-49    1817  2:00:08  1:59:43  5:41  Rob Mutch              North Battleford    SK    0:56:53 2:00:08 
  520  186/709   75/220 Female 20-29    2303  2:00:08  1:57:04  5:33  Erin Dunn              Edmonton            AB    0:55:37 2:00:08 
  521  335/557   84/115 Male   20-29    1429  2:00:11  1:58:47  5:38  Mike Godfrey           Regina              SK    0:57:05 2:00:11 
  522  187/709   76/220 Female 20-29    1251  2:00:12  1:59:39  5:41  Liz Clayton            Seattle             WS    0:57:31 2:00:12 
  523  188/709   77/220 Female 20-29    2369  2:00:12  1:59:42  5:41  Kristen Martinoski     Edmonton            AB    0:56:35 2:00:12 
  524  189/709   78/220 Female 20-29    1352  2:00:15  1:59:53  5:41  Dena Emery             Blackfalds          AB    0:54:27 2:00:15 
  525  190/709   79/220 Female 20-29    1220  2:00:17  1:59:58  5:42  Amanda Cayer           Sherwood Park       AB    0:56:44 2:00:17 
  526  191/709   66/236 Female 30-39    1460  2:00:19  2:00:00  5:42  Rachel Hallett         Edmonton            AB    0:56:43 2:00:19 
  527  192/709   67/236 Female 30-39    1615  2:00:21  2:00:02  5:42  Jaime Lagasse          Edmotnon            AB    0:53:03 2:00:21 
  528  336/557   46/91  Male   50-59    1176  2:00:22  1:59:43  5:41  John Brown             St. Albert          AB    0:57:12 2:00:22 
  529  337/557  100/163 Male   30-39    2415  2:00:26  1:59:59  5:42  Brad Sears             Calgary             AB    0:53:31 2:00:26 
  530  338/557  101/163 Male   30-39    1194  2:00:27  2:00:09  5:42  Clint Busenius         Edmonton            AB    0:52:44 2:00:27 
  531  193/709   68/236 Female 30-39    1566  2:00:32  2:00:25  5:43  Deborah Kershaw        Edmonton            AB    0:53:25 2:00:32 
  532  339/557   88/134 Male   40-49    1156  2:00:33  1:52:53  5:22  Michael Boychuk        Edmonton            AB    0:52:04 2:00:33 
  533  194/709   69/236 Female 30-39    1642  2:00:38  2:00:22  5:43  Catrina Lesburg        Morinville          AB    0:54:34 2:00:38 
  534  195/709   33/140 Female 40-49    1214  2:00:42  2:00:23  5:43  Lisbeth Case           Airdrie             AB    0:55:28 2:00:42 
  535  196/709   70/236 Female 30-39    2270  2:00:45  2:00:23  5:43  Chantal Begin          Edmonton            AB    0:55:58 2:00:45 
  536  197/709   34/140 Female 40-49    1891  2:00:45  2:00:26  5:43  Lilianne Poirier       Morinville          AB    0:56:41 2:00:45 
  537  198/709   71/236 Female 30-39    1765  2:00:45  2:00:25  5:43  Sarah Menezes          Edmonton            AB    0:54:44 2:00:45 
  538  199/709   72/236 Female 30-39    2028  2:00:49  2:00:36  5:43  Sheri Shimko           Sherwood Park       AB    0:53:48 2:00:49 
  539  340/557   47/91  Male   50-59    1764  2:00:52  1:59:53  5:41  Oliver Mende           South Surrey        BC    0:56:46 2:00:52 
  540  341/557    9/35  Male   60-69    1508  2:01:00  2:00:15  5:42  Gordon Huff            Red Deer            AB    0:57:40 2:01:00 
  541  342/557   10/35  Male   60-69    2367  2:01:05  2:00:47  5:44  Larry MacKay           Edmonton            AB    0:56:43 2:01:05 
  542  200/709   35/140 Female 40-49    1886  2:01:08  2:00:25  5:43  Holly Pizzey           Calgary             AB    0:57:02 2:01:08 
  543  343/557  102/163 Male   30-39    1093  2:01:09  2:00:12  5:42  Danny Au               Edmonton            AB    0:56:01 2:01:09 
  544  344/557  103/163 Male   30-39    1676  2:01:12  2:00:29  5:43  Tony Lu                Edmonton            AB    0:56:52 2:01:12 
  545  201/709   36/140 Female 40-49    1096  2:01:15  2:00:36  5:43  Dionne Babbitt         Red Deer            AB    0:56:34 2:01:15 
  546  202/709   80/220 Female 20-29    1687  2:01:16  2:00:21  5:43  Dena Lupaschuk         Edmonton            AB    0:56:24 2:01:16 
  547  345/557   85/115 Male   20-29    1372  2:01:20  2:01:09  5:45  Taylor Fawcett         Sherwood Park       AB    0:51:28 2:01:20 
  548  346/557   48/91  Male   50-59    2398  2:01:23  2:00:47  5:44  Gerry Polok            Calgary             AB    0:57:04 2:01:23 
  549  347/557   11/35  Male   60-69    1847  2:01:25  2:00:59  5:45  Michael Owen           Brooklin            ON    0:56:56 2:01:25 
  550  203/709   73/236 Female 30-39    1759  2:01:26  2:00:42  5:44  Carrie McQuay          Stettler            AB    0:56:50 2:01:26 
  551  348/557   49/91  Male   50-59    1232  2:01:29  2:00:31  5:43  Donald Cherniawsky     Edmonton            AB    0:57:06 2:01:29 
  552  349/557   13/16  Male   01-19    1849  2:01:41  2:01:18  5:45  Stefan Pahulje         Lethbridge          AB    0:57:14 2:01:41 
  553  350/557   89/134 Male   40-49    2423  2:01:48  2:00:56  5:44  Richard Skura          Edmonton            AB    0:55:27 2:01:48 
  554  204/709   74/236 Female 30-39    1362  2:01:56  2:00:18  5:43  Holly Evans            Edmonton            AB    0:57:33 2:01:56 
  555  205/709   75/236 Female 30-39    2497  2:02:03  2:01:47  5:47  Roxanne Stanley        Whitehorse          YT    0:55:13 2:02:03 
  556  351/557   86/115 Male   20-29    2248  2:02:03  2:01:12  5:45  Ryan Yusep             Edmonton            AB    0:59:19 2:02:03 
  557  206/709   37/140 Female 40-49    2266  2:02:03  2:01:10  5:45  Kathryn Atwood         Edmonton            AB    0:56:09 2:02:03 
  558  352/557   90/134 Male   40-49    2375  2:02:03  2:01:11  5:45  Robert McDonald        Leduc               AB    0:56:09 2:02:03 
  559  207/709   81/220 Female 20-29    1120  2:02:07  2:01:45  5:47  Stephanie Benko        Edmonton            AB    0:56:40 2:02:07 
  560  353/557   91/134 Male   40-49    1069  2:02:07  2:01:50  5:47  Mike Albrecht          Edmonton            AB    0:54:19 2:02:07 
  561  208/709   38/140 Female 40-49    2132  2:02:09                 Nicole Ticknovich      Edmonton            AB            2:02:09 
  562  354/557  104/163 Male   30-39    1259  2:02:12  2:00:19  5:43  Cesar Colli            Calgary             AB    0:52:12 2:02:12 
  563  209/709   76/236 Female 30-39    1389  2:02:13  2:02:00  5:47  Carrie Fox             Two Hillls          AB    0:54:47 2:02:13 
  564  355/557  105/163 Male   30-39    1948  2:02:14  2:00:36  5:43  Craig Romanyshyn       Edmonton            AB    0:57:34 2:02:14 
  565  356/557   12/35  Male   60-69    1326  2:02:15  2:01:07  5:45  D'Arcy Donald          Grande Prairie      AB    0:59:43 2:02:15 
  566  210/709   82/220 Female 20-29    1993  2:02:16  2:01:46  5:47  Hilary Schmitt         Calgary             AB    1:00:10 2:02:16 
  567  357/557   87/115 Male   20-29    1530  2:02:18  2:01:47  5:47  Brent Jenkins          Edmonton            AB    0:56:46 2:02:18 
  568  211/709   83/220 Female 20-29    1637  2:02:18  2:01:48  5:47  Lauren Lefaivre        Edmonton            AB    0:56:46 2:02:18 
  569  358/557  106/163 Male   30-39    1334  2:02:20  2:01:51  5:47  Aaron Duke             Fort Saskatchewan   AB    0:56:15 2:02:20 
  570  359/557   92/134 Male   40-49    1380  2:02:25  2:01:56  5:47  Grant Flory            St. Albert          AB    0:56:36 2:02:25 
  571  360/557   50/91  Male   50-59    2286  2:02:25  2:01:59  5:47  Ray Clare              Sturgeon County     AB    0:56:39 2:02:25 
  572  212/709   77/236 Female 30-39    1866  2:02:29  2:01:42  5:47  Jen Pearson            Brandon             MB    0:58:37 2:02:29 
  573  213/709   84/220 Female 20-29    2008  2:02:34  1:59:36  5:41  Kassie Seaby           Edmonton            AB    0:55:15 2:02:34 
  574  361/557   51/91  Male   50-59    2287  2:02:38  2:00:55  5:44  Robert Cochrane        Spruce Grove        AB    0:55:04 2:02:38 
  575  214/709   78/236 Female 30-39    2021  2:02:40  2:02:23  5:49  Erin Shaw              Edmonton            AB    0:55:52 2:02:40 
  576  215/709   85/220 Female 20-29    2079  2:02:40  2:01:35  5:46  Malcena Stalker        Edmonton            AB    0:56:58 2:02:40 
  577  362/557   88/115 Male   20-29    2391  2:02:41  2:01:04  5:45  Schyler Palm           Edmonton            AB    0:56:26 2:02:41 
  578  216/709   39/140 Female 40-49    1872  2:02:43  2:02:36  5:49  Joanne Penson-Boucher  Grovedale           AB    0:55:17 2:02:43 
  579  363/557  107/163 Male   30-39    1474  2:02:45  2:02:25  5:49  Jeremy Hastings        Edmonton            AB    0:56:39 2:02:45 
  580  217/709   79/236 Female 30-39    1446  2:02:47  2:01:35  5:46  Pamela Grayson         Edmonton            AB    0:58:45 2:02:47 
  581  364/557   52/91  Male   50-59    1168  2:02:47  2:01:42  5:47  Larry Brewster         Edmonton            AB    0:57:38 2:02:47 
  582  218/709   80/236 Female 30-39    2387  2:02:49  2:02:17  5:48  Jennifer Niziol        Edmonton            AB    0:56:43 2:02:49 
  583  219/709   86/220 Female 20-29    2263  2:02:51  2:01:49  5:47  Leanne Aitkenhead      Sherwood Park       AB    0:59:09 2:02:51 
  584  365/557   93/134 Male   40-49    1586  2:02:54  2:02:31  5:49  David Knight           Calgary             AB    0:55:42 2:02:54 
  585  220/709   13/80  Female 50-59    1795  2:02:59  2:02:39  5:49  Alice Mohr             St. Albert          AB    0:56:45 2:02:59 
  586  221/709   40/140 Female 40-49    1444  2:03:01  2:01:37  5:46  Kim Gray               Edmonton            AB    0:56:14 2:03:01 
  587  222/709   14/80  Female 50-59    1533  2:03:01  2:02:34  5:49  Catherine Johnson      Sherwood Park       AB    0:56:16 2:03:01 
  588  223/709   81/236 Female 30-39    1956  2:03:01  2:02:29  5:49  Sabrina Rouzes         Airdrie             AB    0:58:11 2:03:01 
  589  224/709   82/236 Female 30-39    1982  2:03:02  2:02:42  5:49  Laura Scherman         Battleford          SK    0:56:31 2:03:02 
  590  225/709   15/80  Female 50-59    1965  2:03:11  2:02:20  5:48  Shelley Ryan Gray      Shreveport          LA    0:58:13 2:03:11 
  591  366/557   94/134 Male   40-49    1511  2:03:12  2:02:44  5:50  Iftikhar (rick) Huq    Edmonton            AB    0:56:40 2:03:12 
  592  226/709   83/236 Female 30-39    1714  2:03:21  2:03:00  5:50  Wendy Manning          Edmonton            AB    0:54:52 2:03:21 
  593  227/709   84/236 Female 30-39    2134  2:03:23  2:02:02  5:48  Sophanny Tiv           Edmonton            AB    0:57:24 2:03:23 
  594  367/557   95/134 Male   40-49    1270  2:03:33  2:02:51  5:50  Len Copp               Edmonton            AB    0:56:23 2:03:33 
  595  368/557  108/163 Male   30-39    1669  2:03:34  2:02:13  5:48  Matt Lomheim           Edmonton            AB    0:59:51 2:03:34 
  596  369/557  109/163 Male   30-39    2035  2:03:35  2:02:59  5:50  Rob Sihota             Edmonton            AB    0:58:31 2:03:35 
  597  370/557  110/163 Male   30-39    1285  2:03:36  1:51:03  5:16  Rowell Crisostomo      Edmonton            AB    0:52:07 2:03:36 
  598  228/709    1/1   Female No Ag    1659  2:03:36  2:03:18  5:51  Lena Vivian            St. Albert          AB    0:56:48 2:03:36 
  599  371/557   89/115 Male   20-29    2428  2:03:41  2:03:24  5:51  Chase St. Julian       Edmonton            AB    0:52:01 2:03:41 
  600  372/557   96/134 Male   40-49    1628  2:03:42  2:01:41  5:47  Robert Lauze           Falher              AB    0:56:59 2:03:42 
  601  229/709   41/140 Female 40-49    1822  2:03:44  2:03:16  5:51  Liz Nelson             Edmonton            AB    1:01:01 2:03:44 
  602  373/557   90/115 Male   20-29    2466  2:03:54  2:03:45  5:52  Daryl Ford             Edmonton            AB    0:51:12 2:03:54 
  603  374/557   14/16  Male   01-19    1832  2:03:54  2:03:40  5:52  Mike Noel              Edmonton            AB    0:54:34 2:03:54 
  604  375/557   13/35  Male   60-69    2338  2:03:58  2:02:01  5:47  Ron Hudson             Edmonton            AB    0:58:12 2:03:58 
  605  376/557  111/163 Male   30-39    2107  2:03:59  2:03:18  5:51  Jeff Sutton            Toronto             ON    0:59:29 2:03:59 
  606  230/709   85/236 Female 30-39    1629  2:04:09  2:02:09  5:48  Shelley Lauze          Falher              AB    0:56:59 2:04:09 
  607  231/709   42/140 Female 40-49    1610  2:04:18  2:03:53  5:53  Young-Mi Kwon          Calgary             AB    0:57:39 2:04:18 
  608  377/557  112/163 Male   30-39    1968  2:04:21  2:03:44  5:52  Brad Salomons          Edmonton            AB    0:58:15 2:04:21 
  609  232/709   86/236 Female 30-39    1999  2:04:26  2:03:48  5:53  Jodi Schollaardt       Grande Prairie      AB    0:58:09 2:04:26 
  610  233/709   87/220 Female 20-29    1081  2:04:35  2:04:14  5:54  Jaclyn Arduini         Edmonton            AB    0:56:43 2:04:35 
  611  234/709    3/17  Female 01-19    1841  2:04:36  2:04:32  5:55  Meghan Onushko         Fort Saskatchewan   AB    0:52:46 2:04:36 
  612  235/709    1/14  Female 60-69    1178  2:04:36  2:04:12  5:54  Dianne Brox            Edmonton            AB    0:57:23 2:04:36 
  613  236/709   87/236 Female 30-39    1605  2:04:46  2:02:33  5:49  Erin Krywiak           Myrnam              AB    0:59:40 2:04:46 
  614  237/709   16/80  Female 50-59    1716  2:04:48  2:03:23  5:51  Kelley Marcotte        Chilliwack          BC    0:55:26 2:04:48 
  615  238/709   17/80  Female 50-59    1223  2:04:52  2:04:16  5:54  Eva Chalmers           Edmonton            AB    0:58:21 2:04:52 
  616  378/557   91/115 Male   20-29    1206  2:04:53  2:03:42  5:52  Michael Carlos         Edmonton            AB    0:59:01 2:04:53 
  617  239/709   43/140 Female 40-49    1852  2:04:56  2:04:16  5:54  Susanna Pankiw         Marwayne            AB    0:56:24 2:04:56 
  618  379/557   92/115 Male   20-29    2412  2:05:03  2:04:47  5:55  Bill Ruta              Spruce Grove        AB    0:53:18 2:05:03 
  619  240/709   18/80  Female 50-59    2092  2:05:08  2:04:50  5:56  Alix Steward           Edmonton            AB    0:56:57 2:05:08 
  620  241/709   88/220 Female 20-29    2277  2:05:13  2:04:49  5:55  Rebekka Burton Trytten Plenty              SK    0:58:26 2:05:13 
  621  242/709   88/236 Female 30-39    2495  2:05:15  2:04:42  5:55  Jane Wong              Calgary             AB    0:56:16 2:05:15 
  622  243/709   19/80  Female 50-59    1157  2:05:24  2:05:03  5:56  Nui Boynton            Calgary             AB    0:57:18 2:05:24 
  623  244/709   89/236 Female 30-39    1546  2:05:27  2:04:03  5:53  Toni-Lee Johnstone     Red Deer            AB    0:56:33 2:05:27 
  624  245/709   90/236 Female 30-39    1268  2:05:29  2:05:21  5:57  Jenny Cooper           Beaumont            AB    0:51:35 2:05:29 
  625  246/709   89/220 Female 20-29    2459  2:05:31  2:04:55  5:56  Anne Wozney            Calgary             AB    1:00:51 2:05:31 
  626  247/709   20/80  Female 50-59    1167  2:05:33  2:04:27  5:54  Bernice Brewster       Edmonton            AB    0:57:42 2:05:33 
  627  248/709   21/80  Female 50-59    1089  2:05:34  2:05:08  5:56  Darlene Arychuk        Fort Sask           AB    0:57:22 2:05:34 
  628  249/709   44/140 Female 40-49    1550  2:05:49  2:05:09  5:56  Tracy Juzyniec         Wainwright          AB    0:58:11 2:05:49 
  629  380/557  113/163 Male   30-39    1074  2:05:57  2:04:46  5:55  Don Amyotte            Sherwood Park       AB    0:56:10 2:05:57 
  630  250/709   91/236 Female 30-39    1994  2:05:59  2:05:44  5:58  Jocelyn Schmutz        Sedgewick           AB    0:56:32 2:05:59 
  631  381/557   93/115 Male   20-29    1229  2:06:00  2:04:51  5:56  Eric Cheng             Edmonton            AB    1:00:25 2:06:00 
  632  251/709   92/236 Female 30-39    1431  2:06:00  2:05:44  5:58  Nerissa Gorchynski     Swan River          MB    0:56:25 2:06:00 
  633  252/709   93/236 Female 30-39    1502  2:06:01  2:05:45  5:58  Vanessa Hornung        Stony Plain         AB    0:56:26 2:06:01 
  634  253/709    4/17  Female 01-19    2000  2:06:03  2:05:31  5:57  Celine Schryer         Saskatoon           SK    0:58:00 2:06:03 
  635  254/709   22/80  Female 50-59    1909  2:06:05  2:05:31  5:57  Gail Ramsden           Sherwood Park       AB    0:59:20 2:06:05 
  636  255/709   90/220 Female 20-29    1984  2:06:05  2:05:04  5:56  Melissa Scheuerman     Edmonton            AB    0:56:04 2:06:05 
  637  382/557  114/163 Male   30-39    1197  2:06:07  2:05:27  5:57  Logan Callele          Edmonton            AB    0:51:18 2:06:07 
  638  383/557   14/35  Male   60-69    1317  2:06:12  2:05:43  5:58  Norman Deutscher       Meadow Lake         SK    0:57:15 2:06:12 
  639  384/557   94/115 Male   20-29    1623  2:06:13  2:05:29  5:57  Ryan Laniuk            Sherwood Park       AB    0:55:44 2:06:13 
  640  256/709   94/236 Female 30-39    1611  2:06:19  2:05:42  5:58  Jill Labossiere        Edmonton            AB    0:56:35 2:06:19 
  641  385/557   15/35  Male   60-69    1320  2:06:24  2:05:20  5:57  Fred Dicker            Edmonton            AB    0:58:26 2:06:24 
  642  257/709   95/236 Female 30-39    2227  2:06:28  2:05:27  5:57  Connie Wong            Edmonton            AB    0:58:20 2:06:28 
  643  258/709   96/236 Female 30-39    1520  2:06:33  2:06:15  6:00  Sheri Impey            Warman              SK    1:01:18 2:06:33 
  644  386/557   97/134 Male   40-49    1519  2:06:33  2:06:15  6:00  Ernest Impey           Warman              SK    1:01:17 2:06:33 
  645  387/557   53/91  Male   50-59    1585  2:06:33  2:06:06  5:59  Jim Klingle            Edmonton            AB    0:58:44 2:06:33 
  646  259/709   91/220 Female 20-29    2221  2:06:43  2:06:30  6:00  Siobhan Winterhalt     Cold Lake           AB    0:56:11 2:06:43 
  647  388/557   95/115 Male   20-29    2103  2:06:45  2:06:24  6:00  Calvin Sundborg        Edmonton            AB    0:54:08 2:06:45 
  648  389/557   98/134 Male   40-49    1276  2:06:45  2:06:32  6:00  Fred Coulson           Staten Island       NY    0:57:30 2:06:45 
  649  260/709   97/236 Female 30-39    2182  2:06:46  2:05:56  5:59  Susan Walz             Edmonton            AB    0:55:06 2:06:46 
  650  261/709   92/220 Female 20-29    1570  2:06:54  2:06:25  6:00  Kacey Keyko            Sherwood Park       AB    0:59:54 2:06:54 
  651  262/709   23/80  Female 50-59    1117  2:06:54  2:06:25  6:00  Debbie Belrose         Sherwood Park       AB    0:59:55 2:06:54 
  652  390/557   54/91  Male   50-59    1410  2:06:56  2:06:08  5:59  Robert Gagnon          St. Albert          AB    1:03:48 2:06:56 
  653  391/557   96/115 Male   20-29    1240  2:07:00  2:05:43  5:58  Stephen Chin           Edmonton            AB    0:55:43 2:07:00 
  654  392/557   99/134 Male   40-49    1289  2:07:01  2:05:35  5:58  Sheldon Croucher       Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:58:36 2:07:01 
  655  263/709   98/236 Female 30-39    2481  2:07:08  2:05:59  5:59  Victoria Pun           Edmonton            AB    1:00:25 2:07:08 
  656  264/709   45/140 Female 40-49    1184  2:07:11  2:06:37  6:01  Michelle Buglas        Saskatoon           SK    0:57:26 2:07:11 
  657  265/709    5/17  Female 01-19    2323  2:07:11  2:06:25  6:00  Maya Gupta             Edmonton            AB    0:59:52 2:07:11 
  658  393/557   97/115 Male   20-29    1625  2:07:12  2:06:29  6:00  Mark Lashuk            St. Albert          AB    1:03:11 2:07:12 
  659  394/557  100/134 Male   40-49    2205  2:07:17  2:06:55  6:01  Kevin Wesa             Calgary             AB    0:58:34 2:07:17 
  660  266/709   46/140 Female 40-49    2204  2:07:17  2:06:57  6:02  Brenda Wesa            Calgary             AB    0:58:37 2:07:17 
  661  395/557  101/134 Male   40-49    1583  2:07:18  2:06:48  6:01  Andrew Kline           Box Hill                  0:56:32 2:07:18 
  662  396/557   16/35  Male   60-69    1480  2:07:20  2:06:01  5:59  Csaba Hegedus          Lethbridge          AB    1:00:09 2:07:20 
  663  267/709   99/236 Female 30-39    1151  2:07:21  2:06:22  6:00  Alexandra Bousmal      Edmonton            AB    1:00:34 2:07:21 
  664  397/557  115/163 Male   30-39    1274  2:07:25  2:06:40  6:01  Stuart Cottrell        Kitchener           ON    0:58:52 2:07:25 
  665  268/709  100/236 Female 30-39    1273  2:07:25  2:06:40  6:01  Melissa Cottrell       Kitchener           ON    0:58:52 2:07:25 
  666  269/709  101/236 Female 30-39    1491  2:07:30  2:06:19  6:00  Lynda Hill             Edmonton            AB    0:58:54 2:07:30 
  667  270/709   93/220 Female 20-29    1099  2:07:31                 Chalane Baker          Ponteix             SK            2:07:31 
  668  271/709  102/236 Female 30-39    1292  2:07:31  2:06:54  6:01  Chelsey Dach           Sherwood Park       AB    1:00:06 2:07:31 
  669  272/709   24/80  Female 50-59    1528  2:07:37  2:06:27  6:00  Fleur Jamieson         Sherwood Park       AB    0:58:13 2:07:37 
  670  273/709   94/220 Female 20-29    1680  2:07:38  2:07:14  6:02  Mandy Luce             Edmonton            AB    0:57:09 2:07:38 
  671  274/709  103/236 Female 30-39    1482  2:07:51  2:07:27  6:03  Leslie Heinsen         Sherwood Park       AB    1:00:13 2:07:51 
  672  275/709   95/220 Female 20-29    1725  2:07:52  2:07:39  6:04  Julia Maslowski        Edmonton            AB    0:58:33 2:07:52 
  673  276/709  104/236 Female 30-39    2377  2:07:54  2:07:21  6:03  Michele McIntosh       Cold Lake           AB    0:56:34 2:07:54 
  674  398/557  102/134 Male   40-49    1299  2:07:55  2:06:33  6:00  Morgan Davies          Edmonton            AB    1:00:42 2:07:55 
  675  277/709   25/80  Female 50-59    1820  2:07:59  2:07:41  6:04  Marla Narten           Edmonton            AB    0:58:06 2:07:59 
  676  278/709   47/140 Female 40-49    2401  2:08:00  2:06:55  6:01  Stacey Quigley         Edmonton            AB    0:59:50 2:08:00 
  677  399/557  116/163 Male   30-39    1745  2:08:00  2:06:59  6:02  Cam McFadyen           Edmonton            AB    0:59:07 2:08:00 
  678  279/709  105/236 Female 30-39    1631  2:08:01  2:07:41  6:04  Lana Lawrence          Calgary             AB    0:56:54 2:08:01 
  679  280/709   48/140 Female 40-49    1942  2:08:03  2:07:24  6:03  Natasha Robb           Edmonton            AB    0:56:37 2:08:03 
  680  281/709  106/236 Female 30-39    2361  2:08:04  2:07:48  6:04  Jennifer Love          Morinville          AB    0:55:58 2:08:04 
  681  282/709   26/80  Female 50-59    1737  2:08:09  2:07:54  6:04  Evelyn Faye McCann     Edmonton            AB    0:56:51 2:08:09 
  682  283/709   96/220 Female 20-29    2178  2:08:15  2:07:43  6:04  Stephanie Walker       Edmonton            AB    0:59:23 2:08:15 
  683  400/557  103/134 Male   40-49    2500  2:08:17  2:07:39  6:04  David Welsh            Edmonton            AB    0:59:18 2:08:17 
  684  401/557   55/91  Male   50-59    2315  2:08:22  2:07:33  6:03  Kevin George           Calgary             AB    1:00:50 2:08:22 
  685  402/557   56/91  Male   50-59    2366  2:08:26  2:07:59  6:04  Bob MacKay             Edmonton            AB    0:58:52 2:08:26 
  686  284/709   97/220 Female 20-29    2370  2:08:29  2:08:17  6:05  Carmen Maslowski       Edmonton            AB    0:58:36 2:08:29 
  687  285/709   49/140 Female 40-49    1138  2:08:30  2:07:33  6:03  Bobbi Blouin           Sherwood Park       AB    0:57:02 2:08:30 
  688  403/557  117/163 Male   30-39    2403  2:08:30  2:08:11  6:05  Anthony Reid           Edmonton            AB    0:54:27 2:08:30 
  689  286/709   50/140 Female 40-49    1162  2:08:36  2:08:08  6:05  Cynthia Bradshaw       Edmonton            AB    0:57:38 2:08:36 
  690  287/709   51/140 Female 40-49    2499  2:08:36  2:08:00  6:05  Maxine Randhawa        Edmonton            AB    0:56:26 2:08:36 
  691  404/557  104/134 Male   40-49    1885  2:08:42  2:08:20  6:05  Craig Pilgrim          St. Albert          AB    0:59:47 2:08:42 
  692  405/557  118/163 Male   30-39    1478  2:08:47  2:07:39  6:03  James McConnell        Airdrie             AB    1:00:24 2:08:47 
  693  288/709  107/236 Female 30-39    1739  2:08:47  2:07:38  6:03  Kristy McConnell       Airdrie             AB    1:00:04 2:08:47 
  694  406/557  119/163 Male   30-39    1896  2:08:47  2:08:26  6:06  Jigar Prajapati        Edmonton            AB    0:58:17 2:08:47 
  695  289/709   27/80  Female 50-59    1475  2:08:49  2:07:28  6:03  Elizabeth Haubrich     Hodgeville          SK    0:59:32 2:08:49 
  696  290/709   52/140 Female 40-49    1575  2:08:57  2:08:14  6:05  Tania Kingdon          Sherwood Park       AB    1:04:37 2:08:57 
  697  291/709   53/140 Female 40-49    1612  2:09:01  2:08:30  6:06  Lisa Lacroix           Bon Accord          AB    0:58:12 2:09:01 
  698  292/709   54/140 Female 40-49    1243  2:09:06  2:08:27  6:06  Heather Christensen    Sherwood Park       AB    1:01:56 2:09:06 
  699  407/557  120/163 Male   30-39    2289  2:09:09  2:08:47  6:07  Daniel Collis          St. Albert          AB    0:58:47 2:09:09 
  700  293/709  108/236 Female 30-39    2290  2:09:10  2:08:48  6:07  Sheila Collis          St. Albert          AB    0:58:47 2:09:10 
  701  294/709  109/236 Female 30-39    1644  2:09:13  2:07:48  6:04  Tiffanie Levesque      Sherwood Park       AB    0:58:20 2:09:13 
  702  408/557  121/163 Male   30-39    1828  2:09:13  2:08:27  6:06  Tony Nickonchuk        Peace River         AB    1:00:54 2:09:13 
  703  295/709   28/80  Female 50-59    1552  2:09:17  2:08:48  6:07  Anne Kaplan            Edmonton            AB    0:57:16 2:09:17 
  704  296/709   98/220 Female 20-29    1626  2:09:22  2:08:39  6:06  Nataliya Lastivnyak    Edmonton            AB    0:59:23 2:09:22 
  705  297/709   55/140 Female 40-49    2019  2:09:23  2:09:09  6:08  Tammy Shapka           Vegreville          AB    0:58:52 2:09:23 
  706  298/709  110/236 Female 30-39    2058  2:09:25  2:09:15  6:08  Sara Smith             Leduc               AB    0:57:55 2:09:25 
  707  299/709   56/140 Female 40-49    2276  2:09:40  2:09:03  6:07  Cheri Burant           Edmonton            AB    0:59:39 2:09:40 
  708  409/557   17/35  Male   60-69    1798  2:09:40  2:09:14  6:08  Wally Monson           St Albert           AB    1:01:22 2:09:40 
  709  300/709   29/80  Female 50-59    1077  2:09:47  2:09:17  6:08  Susan Anderson         Calgary             AB    0:59:34 2:09:47 
  710  301/709  111/236 Female 30-39    2086  2:09:54  2:08:02  6:05  Deborah Stein          Montreal            QC    1:00:45 2:09:54 
  711  302/709   99/220 Female 20-29    2137  2:09:56  2:09:30  6:09  Stephanie Trask        Calgary             AB    0:57:59 2:09:56 
  712  303/709  112/236 Female 30-39    1205  2:09:59  2:09:38  6:09  Tina Carle             Calgary             AB    0:57:35 2:09:59 
  713  304/709   57/140 Female 40-49    1370  2:10:08  2:09:49  6:10  Corinne Fawcett        St. Albert          AB    0:56:54 2:10:08 
  714  410/557  122/163 Male   30-39    2206  2:10:10  2:09:05  6:08  Jared Wesley           Edmonton            AB    0:58:08 2:10:10 
  715  411/557   57/91  Male   50-59    1189  2:10:16  2:09:41  6:09  Bryan Burnett          Regina              SK    1:03:13 2:10:16 
  716  305/709  100/220 Female 20-29    1149  2:10:19  2:09:07  6:08  Monica Boucher         Edmonton            AB    0:58:44 2:10:19 
  717  306/709   58/140 Female 40-49    1951  2:10:19  2:03:36  5:52  Debbie Rosie-Paron     Calgary             AB    0:56:29 2:10:19 
  718  307/709   30/80  Female 50-59    1731  2:10:31  2:09:51  6:10  Katharine May          Ardrossan           AB    1:00:41 2:10:31 
  719  412/557  105/134 Male   40-49    2389  2:10:41  2:09:36  6:09  Troy  ( Max ) Omilian  Edmonton            AB    1:00:01 2:10:41 
  720  308/709   59/140 Female 40-49    1433  2:10:44  2:09:35  6:09  Kathy Gore             Edmonton            AB    0:59:04 2:10:44 
  721  309/709  113/236 Female 30-39    1960  2:10:47  2:10:13  6:11  Julie Rudolph          Calgary             AB    0:59:54 2:10:47 
  722  310/709  101/220 Female 20-29    2005  2:10:47  2:10:27  6:11  Amanda Scott           St Albert           AB    0:57:06 2:10:47 
  723  413/557  106/134 Male   40-49    2399  2:10:49  2:10:11  6:11  Michael Poworoznik     Morinville          AB    1:02:24 2:10:49 
  724  414/557   98/115 Male   20-29    1242  2:10:50                 Philip Chow            Edmonton            AB            2:10:50 
  725  311/709  102/220 Female 20-29    1462  2:10:51  2:09:54  6:10  Jessie Hameister-Ries  Edmonton            AB    1:01:46 2:10:51 
  726  312/709   31/80  Female 50-59    1461  2:10:51  2:09:54  6:10  Lois Hameister         Edmonton            AB    1:01:46 2:10:51 
  727  313/709    6/17  Female 01-19    1992  2:10:55  2:10:07  6:11  Megan Schmidt          Red Deer            AB    0:59:33 2:10:55 
  728  415/557   58/91  Male   50-59    1538  2:11:13  2:10:44  6:12  Neil Johnson           Edmonton            AB    1:00:09 2:11:13 
  729  416/557   99/115 Male   20-29    1630  2:11:17  2:09:17  6:08  Patrick Law            Edmonton            AB    0:55:07 2:11:17 
  730  314/709  103/220 Female 20-29    1834  2:11:26  2:10:56  6:13  Kathleen O'Brien       Yellowknife         NT    1:07:00 2:11:26 
  731  315/709   32/80  Female 50-59    1691  2:11:27  2:10:26  6:11  Lois MacDonald         Red Deer            AB            2:11:27 
  732  417/557  107/134 Male   40-49    1545  2:11:32  2:11:25  6:14  Scott Johnston         Spruce Grove        AB    0:56:50 2:11:32 
  733  316/709    7/17  Female 01-19    2422  2:11:38  2:11:17  6:14  Chrystyn Skinner       Calahoo             AB    1:02:58 2:11:38 
  734  317/709  114/236 Female 30-39    1975  2:11:38  2:10:34  6:12  Tracey Saunders        Edmonton            AB    1:00:43 2:11:38 
  735  418/557  123/163 Male   30-39    1119  2:11:40  2:11:13  6:14  Jeff Bender            Edmonton            AB    0:56:30 2:11:40 
  736  419/557  108/134 Male   40-49    1818  2:11:44  2:11:34  6:15  Jeff Nagel             Regina              SK    0:53:40 2:11:44 
  737  318/709  115/236 Female 30-39    2264  2:11:53  2:11:14  6:14  Cheryl Anderson        Burns Lake          BC    0:57:20 2:11:53 
  738  420/557   59/91  Male   50-59    1726  2:11:54  2:11:28  6:14  Jeff Massey            Vegreville          AB    1:03:06 2:11:54 
  739  319/709  116/236 Female 30-39    1730  2:11:54  2:11:25  6:14  Janine Maxwell         Edmonton            AB    1:01:28 2:11:54 
  740  421/557  124/163 Male   30-39    1166  2:11:55  2:11:20  6:14  Trent Bredemann        Edmonton            AB    1:03:10 2:11:55 
  741  422/557  100/115 Male   20-29    1845  2:12:00  2:10:48  6:12  James O'Toole          Cold Lake           AB    0:55:34 2:12:00 
  742  320/709  104/220 Female 20-29    2302  2:12:04  2:11:44  6:15  Candace Dryherb        Edmonton            AB    0:59:24 2:12:04 
  743  321/709  117/236 Female 30-39    1136  2:12:05  2:11:33  6:15  Stephanie Blake        Edmonton            AB    1:01:08 2:12:05 
  744  322/709  118/236 Female 30-39    1221  2:12:07  2:10:58  6:13  Delaine Ceholski       Edmonton            AB    1:01:58 2:12:07 
  745  323/709   60/140 Female 40-49    1663  2:12:08  2:11:34  6:15  Marianne Livojevic     Edmonton            AB    1:01:33 2:12:08 
  746  423/557  125/163 Male   30-39    1962  2:12:09                 Stan Russo             Edmonton            AB            2:12:09 
  747  324/709  105/220 Female 20-29    1581  2:12:10  2:11:27  6:14  Rachel Kjearsgaard     Edmonton            AB    1:01:13 2:12:10 
  748  424/557  101/115 Male   20-29    2026  2:12:12  2:11:35  6:15  Jeffrey Shigehiro      Vancouver           BC    0:59:12 2:12:12 
  749  325/709  119/236 Female 30-39    2025  2:12:12  2:11:34  6:15  Alicia Shigehiro       Vancouver           BC    0:59:24 2:12:12 
  750  326/709  106/220 Female 20-29    1412  2:12:13  2:10:10  6:11  Jillian Gamez          Edmonton            AB    1:01:28 2:12:13 
  751  425/557  102/115 Male   20-29    1940  2:12:13  2:11:44  6:15  Chris Rivera           Edmonton            AB    0:58:29 2:12:13 
  752  327/709  107/220 Female 20-29    1932  2:12:15  2:10:12  6:11  Kate Rieger            Edmonton            AB    1:01:28 2:12:15 
  753  426/557  126/163 Male   30-39    2473  2:12:17  2:11:17  6:14  Hunter Shaw            Edmonton            AB    0:57:38 2:12:17 
  754  328/709  108/220 Female 20-29    1201  2:12:21  2:11:34  6:15  Randi Campbell         Calgary             AB    1:03:00 2:12:21 
  755  329/709   61/140 Female 40-49    1303  2:12:21  2:11:29  6:14  Conny De Vos           Edmonton            AB    1:01:17 2:12:21 
  756  330/709  109/220 Female 20-29    1863  2:12:22  2:11:31  6:14  Kairi Pawlick          Edmonton            AB    1:02:43 2:12:22 
  757  427/557  127/163 Male   30-39    2476  2:12:23  2:11:41  6:15  Byron Ofner            St. Albert          AB    0:54:24 2:12:23 
  758  331/709  110/220 Female 20-29    2496  2:12:25  2:11:52  6:15  Alice Lui              Calgary             AB    1:01:02 2:12:25 
  759  428/557   60/91  Male   50-59    1706  2:12:28  2:12:12  6:16  Keith Mair             Edmonton            AB    0:59:06 2:12:28 
  760  429/557  128/163 Male   30-39    2336  2:12:30  2:11:36  6:15  Ben Horne              Sherwood Park       AB    1:00:04 2:12:30 
  761  332/709  111/220 Female 20-29    1486  2:12:36  2:12:01  6:16  Tanya Herbert          Edmonton            AB    0:59:58 2:12:36 
  762  333/709  120/236 Female 30-39    1262  2:12:43  2:12:06  6:16  Amy Colquhoun          Edmonton            AB    1:03:09 2:12:43 
  763  334/709  121/236 Female 30-39    1653  2:12:44  2:12:06  6:16  Alexandra Lieberman    Edmonton            AB    1:03:09 2:12:44 
  764  430/557  109/134 Male   40-49    2082  2:12:45  2:12:18  6:17  Mike Stark             Whitecourt          AB    1:00:48 2:12:45 
  765  335/709  122/236 Female 30-39    1827  2:12:46  2:12:27  6:17  Lorraine Nichols       Edmonton            AB    1:00:15 2:12:46 
  766  431/557   18/35  Male   60-69    1088  2:12:48  2:11:55  6:16  Rob Arvidson           Lethbridge          AB    1:02:23 2:12:48 
  767  432/557  103/115 Male   20-29    2443  2:12:48  2:12:03  6:16  Jordan Valastin        Edmonton            AB    0:44:56 2:12:48 
  768  336/709  112/220 Female 20-29    1105  2:12:54  2:12:09  6:16  Brenna Barrett         Edmonton            AB    0:59:41 2:12:54 
  769  337/709  113/220 Female 20-29    1293  2:12:56  2:12:26  6:17  Julia Dahlby           Edmonton            AB    0:58:56 2:12:56 
  770  338/709  123/236 Female 30-39    1340  2:12:58  2:12:20  6:17  Andrea Durette         Edmonton            AB    0:58:32 2:12:58 
  771  339/709  124/236 Female 30-39    2170  2:12:59  2:12:35  6:18  Joline Vretenar        Edmonton            AB    0:56:48 2:12:59 
  772  340/709   62/140 Female 40-49    2304  2:13:03                 Michelle Durston       Fort Saskatchewan   AB            2:13:03 
  773  341/709   63/140 Female 40-49    1318  2:13:03                 Susan Deveney          Edmonton            AB            2:13:03 
  774  342/709  125/236 Female 30-39    2229  2:13:05  2:08:47  6:07  Julie Wong             Edmonton            AB    1:00:42 2:13:05 
  775  343/709   33/80  Female 50-59    1821  2:13:07  2:12:32  6:17  Mavis Nathoo           Edmonton            AB    1:02:29 2:13:07 
  776  344/709  126/236 Female 30-39    1367  2:13:07  2:11:40  6:15  Charlotte Farrant      Lac La Biche        AB    1:03:11 2:13:07 
  777  345/709  114/220 Female 20-29    1177  2:13:11  2:11:59  6:16  Tarrah Brown           Devon               AB    0:59:35 2:13:11 
  778  346/709  127/236 Female 30-39    2388  2:13:14  2:11:45  6:15  Bobbie Normand         Sturgeon County     AB    1:02:17 2:13:14 
  779  347/709  115/220 Female 20-29    1840  2:13:26  2:12:51  6:18  Andrea Ongaro          Edmonton            AB    1:00:41 2:13:26 
  780  348/709  116/220 Female 20-29    1910  2:13:27  2:12:33  6:17  Lisa Rancier           Lethbridge          AB    1:00:51 2:13:27 
  781  349/709   34/80  Female 50-59    1196  2:13:28  2:13:08  6:19  Rose-Marie Cadzow      St.Albert           AB    0:59:37 2:13:28 
  782  350/709  117/220 Female 20-29    2411  2:13:31  2:12:08  6:16  Michelle Ruiz          Edmonton            AB    1:00:03 2:13:31 
  783  351/709  118/220 Female 20-29    1563  2:13:33  2:12:27  6:17  Kimberley Kennedy      Calgary             AB    0:59:23 2:13:33 
  784  352/709  119/220 Female 20-29    1313  2:13:36  2:13:06  6:19  Neesha Desai           Edmonton            AB    1:00:41 2:13:36 
  785  353/709   64/140 Female 40-49    2015  2:13:38  2:13:04  6:19  Susanne Semchuk        Beaumont            AB    1:01:26 2:13:38 
  786  354/709   65/140 Female 40-49    1750  2:13:45  2:12:14  6:17  Joanne McKay           Winnipeg            MB    0:58:47 2:13:45 
  787  433/557   61/91  Male   50-59    2027  2:13:45  2:13:05  6:19  Gerald Shimko          Edmonton            AB    1:03:07 2:13:45 
  788  355/709  120/220 Female 20-29    1161  2:13:47  2:13:10  6:19  Michelle-Marie Bradley Edmonton            AB    0:59:14 2:13:47 
  789  356/709  121/220 Female 20-29    1414  2:13:54  2:13:07  6:19  Amy Garrett            Spruce Grove        AB    0:56:42 2:13:54 
  790  434/557   19/35  Male   60-69    1906  2:13:57  2:13:22  6:20  Hasu Rajani            Edmonton            AB    0:58:50 2:13:57 
  791  357/709  128/236 Female 30-39    1290  2:14:00  2:13:23  6:20  Barb Crowley           Sherwood Park       AB    1:00:06 2:14:00 
  792  358/709   66/140 Female 40-49    1889  2:14:02  2:13:15  6:19  Lesley Podruzny        Edmonton            AB    1:02:21 2:14:02 
  793  435/557   20/35  Male   60-69    2234  2:14:06  2:13:28  6:20  Bob Woodford           St. Albert          AB    1:02:27 2:14:06 
  794  436/557    1/3   Male   70-99    2288  2:14:09  2:13:19  6:20  Jack Cockburn          Devon               AB    1:01:39 2:14:09 
  795  437/557   62/91  Male   50-59    1310  2:14:10  2:13:39  6:21  Laurie Denys           Beaumont            AB    1:01:04 2:14:10 
  796  438/557  129/163 Male   30-39    1301  2:14:10  2:12:48  6:18  Anthony Davison        Edmonton            AB    1:06:11 2:14:10 
  797  359/709   67/140 Female 40-49    1324  2:14:12  2:13:34  6:20  Shelly Dohms           Edmonton            AB    1:01:32 2:14:12 
  798  360/709   68/140 Female 40-49    2393  2:14:13  2:13:36  6:20  Lori Patrick           Edmonton            AB    1:00:16 2:14:13 
  799  361/709   69/140 Female 40-49    2252  2:14:13  2:13:14  6:19  Elissa Zemlak          Prince George       BC    1:02:48 2:14:13 
  800  362/709  122/220 Female 20-29    2253  2:14:13  2:13:14  6:19  Rebecca Zemlak         Prince George       BC    1:02:47 2:14:13 
  801  363/709  129/236 Female 30-39    1353  2:14:18  2:13:26  6:20  Jocelyn Encinas        St. Albert          AB    0:59:02 2:14:18 
  802  364/709  123/220 Female 20-29    1354  2:14:18  2:13:17  6:20  Kelly Enns             Medstead            SK    1:02:21 2:14:18 
  803  365/709   70/140 Female 40-49    1070  2:14:21  2:12:48  6:18  Kary Allard            Grande Prairie      AB    0:59:54 2:14:21 
  804  366/709  124/220 Female 20-29    1336  2:14:24  2:13:27  6:20  Miranda Dulmage        Kanata              ON    1:00:47 2:14:24 
  805  439/557  110/134 Male   40-49    2083  2:14:30  2:13:12  6:19  Treavor Staroba        Edmonton            AB    1:00:11 2:14:30 
  806  440/557  104/115 Male   20-29    2455  2:14:37  2:13:51  6:21  Alex Willden           Edmonton            AB    1:00:56 2:14:37 
  807  367/709   71/140 Female 40-49    2195  2:14:40  2:13:43  6:21  Karen Watson           Red Deer            AB    0:59:25 2:14:40 
  808  368/709  125/220 Female 20-29    1539  2:14:41  2:14:07  6:22  Patricia Johnson       Niagara Falls       ON    1:03:13 2:14:41 
  809  369/709    8/17  Female 01-19    1879  2:14:41  2:14:16  6:22  Sydney Petrovic        Sherwood Park       AB    1:03:09 2:14:41 
  810  441/557   21/35  Male   60-69    1512  2:14:43  2:14:11  6:22  Rick Hurdle            Edmonton            AB    1:03:13 2:14:43 
  811  370/709  126/220 Female 20-29    1943  2:14:45  2:13:49  6:21  Ashley Roche           Vermilion           AB    0:59:30 2:14:45 
  812  371/709  130/236 Female 30-39    1981  2:14:45  2:13:57  6:21  Karleen Schenkey       Edmonton            AB    1:03:48 2:14:45 
  813  372/709   35/80  Female 50-59    1465  2:14:47  2:13:59  6:22  Paulette Hanna         Red Deer            AB    1:01:48 2:14:47 
  814  373/709  131/236 Female 30-39    2001  2:14:57  2:13:49  6:21  Sally Schuh            Edmonton            AB    0:59:42 2:14:57 
  815  374/709  132/236 Female 30-39    1645  2:15:21  2:14:00  6:22  Ivanna Lewington       Edmonton            AB    1:05:56 2:15:21 
  816  375/709   72/140 Female 40-49    2273  2:15:23  2:15:14  6:25  Athenie Brake          Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:00:09 2:15:23 
  817  376/709   36/80  Female 50-59    2060  2:15:25  2:14:27  6:23  Rae So                 Calgary             AB    1:00:15 2:15:25 
  818  377/709  127/220 Female 20-29    2203  2:15:26  2:14:11  6:22  Arielle Welwood        Saskatoon           SK    1:02:22 2:15:26 
  819  442/557   63/91  Male   50-59    2280  2:15:27  2:14:59  6:24  Randy Carlstad         Dawson Creek        BC    1:02:41 2:15:27 
  820  378/709  133/236 Female 30-39    1185  2:15:28  2:14:23  6:23  Mattea Bujold          Edmonton            AB    1:04:10 2:15:28 
  821  379/709  128/220 Female 20-29    1489  2:15:28  2:15:08  6:25  Tracey Hilden          Spruce Grove        AB    1:01:36 2:15:28 
  822  380/709  134/236 Female 30-39    1287  2:15:29  2:14:24  6:23  Jocelyn Crocker        Edmonton            AB    1:04:10 2:15:29 
  823  381/709   73/140 Female 40-49    1627  2:15:36  2:14:55  6:24  Nancy Lastiwka         Edmonton            AB    1:03:11 2:15:36 
  824  382/709  129/220 Female 20-29    2222  2:15:40  2:14:03  6:22  Amber Winterton        Edmonton            AB    1:04:06 2:15:40 
  825  443/557  105/115 Male   20-29    1399  2:15:40  2:14:03  6:22  Dustin Froese          Edmonton            AB    1:04:05 2:15:40 
  826  383/709  130/220 Female 20-29    1400  2:15:40  2:14:04  6:22  Shandie Froese         Edmonton            AB    1:04:06 2:15:40 
  827  384/709  135/236 Female 30-39    2020  2:15:41  2:14:51  6:24  Donalee Sharratt       Leduc               AB    1:03:55 2:15:41 
  828  385/709  136/236 Female 30-39    2409  2:15:43  2:15:20  6:25  Karleen Romano         Edmonton            AB    1:01:02 2:15:43 
  829  386/709   37/80  Female 50-59    2150  2:15:44  2:13:59  6:22  Lesley Turnbull        St Albert           AB    1:02:49 2:15:44 
  830  387/709   38/80  Female 50-59    1591  2:15:45  2:15:03  6:25  Rosemarie Kokotailo    Edmonton            AB    1:01:11 2:15:45 
  831  388/709  137/236 Female 30-39    1525  2:15:55  2:14:38  6:23  Marcene Jacobi         Edmonton            AB    1:00:57 2:15:55 
  832  389/709  138/236 Female 30-39    1855  2:16:01  2:15:04  6:25  Christa Parenteau      Edmonton            AB    1:00:27 2:16:01 
  833  390/709   39/80  Female 50-59    1296  2:16:05  2:14:34  6:23  Sheryl Dancho          Winnipeg            MB    1:03:58 2:16:05 
  834  444/557  130/163 Male   30-39    2438  2:16:09  2:15:43  6:26  Andrew Switzer         Edmonton            AB    0:58:48 2:16:09 
  835  391/709  131/220 Female 20-29    1531  2:16:09  2:15:42  6:26  Lisa Jervis            Beaumont            AB    1:00:10 2:16:09 
  836  445/557  111/134 Male   40-49    2479  2:16:10  2:15:04  6:25  Brian Souders          Baltimore           MD    1:02:50 2:16:10 
  837  392/709    2/14  Female 60-69    2068  2:16:10  2:15:06  6:25  Jan Soutar             Sherwood Park       AB    1:02:31 2:16:10 
  838  393/709  139/236 Female 30-39    2105  2:16:11  2:15:34  6:26  Nancy Suranyi          St.Albert           AB    1:01:55 2:16:11 
  839  446/557  131/163 Male   30-39    1321  2:16:13  2:15:36  6:26  Uriele Dimaio          St.Albert           AB    1:01:55 2:16:13 
  840  394/709  140/236 Female 30-39    2405  2:16:14  2:15:30  6:26  Julia Renouf           Edmonton            AB    1:02:47 2:16:14 
  841  395/709  132/220 Female 20-29    1328  2:16:15  2:16:00  6:27  Nicole Dornn           Edmonton            AB    0:58:41 2:16:15 
  842  396/709    9/17  Female 01-19    1515  2:16:18  2:15:49  6:27  Taylor Hutchison       St Albert           AB    1:01:13 2:16:18 
  843  397/709  141/236 Female 30-39    1524  2:16:20  2:15:36  6:26  Jennifer Jackson       Stony Plain         AB    1:03:11 2:16:20 
  844  447/557   22/35  Male   60-69    1635  2:16:22  2:16:08  6:28  Vincent Lee            Edmonton            AB    1:02:25 2:16:22 
  845  448/557  112/134 Male   40-49    2334  2:16:25  2:15:58  6:27  K Hill                 Sherwood Park       AB    0:57:31 2:16:25 
  846  449/557  132/163 Male   30-39    1862  2:16:30  2:15:49  6:27  Nicholas Paufler       Edmonton            AB    1:03:10 2:16:30 
  847  450/557   23/35  Male   60-69    2169  2:16:33  2:16:19  6:28  George Vondrasek       Victoria            BC    1:02:38 2:16:33 
  848  398/709  133/220 Female 20-29    1632  2:16:33  2:15:47  6:27  Rebecca Layden         Innisfail           AB    1:01:22 2:16:33 
  849  451/557   64/91  Male   50-59    1090  2:16:34                 Gerald Ashcroft        Winnipeg            MB            2:16:34 
  850  399/709   40/80  Female 50-59    1213  2:16:37  2:16:00  6:27  Janet Caryk            Edmonton            AB    1:03:09 2:16:37 
  851  452/557  133/163 Male   30-39    1614  2:16:44  2:14:53  6:24  Richard Laffin         Edmonton            AB    0:59:47 2:16:44 
  852  400/709  134/220 Female 20-29    2146  2:16:55  2:15:42  6:26  Marissa Tsoi           Edmonton            AB    1:01:36 2:16:55 
  853  401/709  142/236 Female 30-39    2414  2:17:08  2:16:39  6:29  Susanne Schultz        Edmonton            AB    1:01:08 2:17:08 
  854  402/709   74/140 Female 40-49    2223  2:17:16  2:16:48  6:30  Corinne Wiseman        Sherwood Park       AB    1:02:13 2:17:16 
  855  403/709   75/140 Female 40-49    1710  2:17:17  2:16:56  6:30  Roberta Malashevsky    Fort Saskatchewan   AB    1:01:57 2:17:17 
  856  453/557  134/163 Male   30-39    1721  2:17:19  2:16:44  6:29  Gerald Markovich       Edmonton            AB    1:00:35 2:17:19 
  857  454/557   65/91  Male   50-59    1280  2:17:21  2:15:45  6:27  Claude Coupal          Edmonton            AB    1:02:04 2:17:21 
  858  404/709   76/140 Female 40-49    2053  2:17:21  2:15:45  6:27  Jessica Smith          Edmonton            AB    1:02:04 2:17:21 
  859  405/709  143/236 Female 30-39    1777  2:17:23  2:16:17  6:28  Susan Mikytyshyn       Edmonton            AB    1:04:09 2:17:23 
  860  455/557  135/163 Male   30-39    1418  2:17:23  2:16:43  6:29  Kevin Gervais          Grande Prairie      AB    1:05:34 2:17:23 
  861  456/557   66/91  Male   50-59    1419  2:17:24  2:16:42  6:29  Roger Gervais          Grande Prairie      AB    1:05:34 2:17:24 
  862  406/709   41/80  Female 50-59    2162  2:17:29  2:16:54  6:30  Monique Van-Crasbeek   Edmonton            AB    1:01:22 2:17:29 
  863  457/557  106/115 Male   20-29    2171  2:17:33  2:15:33  6:26  Frederick Vuong        Edmonton            AB    1:02:26 2:17:33 
  864  407/709   42/80  Female 50-59    2413  2:17:45  2:17:13  6:31  Harriet Sakon          Edmonton            AB    1:02:55 2:17:45 
  865  408/709   77/140 Female 40-49    1204  2:17:47  2:16:35  6:29  Audrey Cann            Grande Prairie      AB    1:02:38 2:17:47 
  866  458/557  113/134 Male   40-49    2324  2:17:52  2:17:07  6:30  Sunil Gupta            Edmonton            AB    0:59:52 2:17:52 
  867  409/709   78/140 Female 40-49    1114  2:17:53  2:17:17  6:31  Alytta Bekesi          Calgary             AB    1:02:50 2:17:53 
  868  410/709  135/220 Female 20-29    1224  2:17:57  2:17:06  6:30  Kayla Chambers         Red Deer            AB    1:06:36 2:17:57 
  869  411/709  144/236 Female 30-39    1892  2:18:01  2:17:19  6:31  Nicole Pollock         Edmonton            AB    1:03:09 2:18:01 
  870  412/709   79/140 Female 40-49    1347  2:18:07  2:17:34  6:32  Monika Edinger         Richmond            BC    1:02:32 2:18:07 
  871  413/709  136/220 Female 20-29    2364  2:18:08  2:16:55  6:30  Danielle MacDonald     Red Deer            AB    1:00:35 2:18:08 
  872  414/709   80/140 Female 40-49    2151  2:18:10  2:17:31  6:32  Rachel Turner          Edmonton            AB    1:02:26 2:18:10 
  873  415/709  145/236 Female 30-39    1569  2:18:10  2:16:49  6:30  Jennifer Keturakis     Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:03:45 2:18:10 
  874  416/709  146/236 Female 30-39    2135  2:18:14  2:17:20  6:31  Keri Tkachuk           Calgary             AB    1:02:23 2:18:14 
  875  417/709  147/236 Female 30-39    1291  2:18:24  2:18:04  6:33  Michelle Curtis        St. Albert          AB    1:00:22 2:18:24 
  876  459/557  114/134 Male   40-49    2075  2:18:26  2:16:36  6:29  Michael Sprecher       Edmonton            AB    1:00:10 2:18:26 
  877  418/709  137/220 Female 20-29    2331  2:18:27  2:18:10  6:33  Lisa Helgason          Saskatoon           SK    1:03:02 2:18:27 
  878  419/709  148/236 Female 30-39    2041  2:18:27  2:17:54  6:33  Joanna Skomra          Oshawa              ON    1:01:41 2:18:27 
  879  420/709  149/236 Female 30-39    1134  2:18:27  2:17:01  6:30  Jackie Bisgrove        Calgary             AB    1:00:42 2:18:27 
  880  421/709  150/236 Female 30-39    1455  2:18:28  2:17:24  6:31  Sharon Haas            Edmonton            AB    1:03:21 2:18:28 
  881  422/709   81/140 Female 40-49    2444  2:18:54  2:18:00  6:33  Catherine Valencia     Edmonton            AB    1:01:11 2:18:54 
  882  423/709   43/80  Female 50-59    1263  2:18:54  2:18:04  6:33  Michelle Colter        Red Deer            AB    1:04:05 2:18:54 
  883  424/709  138/220 Female 20-29    2493  2:18:56  2:17:33  6:32  Kimberly Kavanaugh     Fort Saskatchewan   AB    1:00:49 2:18:56 
  884  425/709  151/236 Female 30-39    1902  2:19:12  2:18:39  6:35  Crystal Purdy          Edmonton            AB    1:02:22 2:19:12 
  885  426/709  152/236 Female 30-39    2356  2:19:12  2:18:08  6:33  Marcey Kosman          St Albert           AB    0:49:33 2:19:12 
  886  460/557   67/91  Male   50-59    2372  2:19:14  2:18:30  6:34  Al Mathison            Edmonton            AB    1:03:43 2:19:14 
  887  427/709  153/236 Female 30-39    1596  2:19:15  2:18:31  6:34  Vanessa Kovacs         Edmonton            AB    1:03:45 2:19:15 
  888  428/709  139/220 Female 20-29    2380  2:19:15  2:18:53  6:35  Lisa McTaggart         Edmonton            AB    1:01:24 2:19:15 
  889  429/709   44/80  Female 50-59    1492  2:19:17  2:19:03  6:36  Cheryl Hlewka          Two Hills           AB    0:58:52 2:19:17 
  890  430/709  140/220 Female 20-29    1749  2:19:20  2:18:24  6:34  Jill McInenly          Calgary             AB    1:05:27 2:19:20 
  891  461/557   24/35  Male   60-69    1477  2:19:23  2:18:42  6:35  Tony Hawrychko         Winnipeg            MB    1:03:36 2:19:23 
  892  431/709  141/220 Female 20-29    1724  2:19:23  2:18:35  6:35  Melissa Martinig       Edmonton            AB    1:06:15 2:19:23 
  893  462/557   68/91  Male   50-59    1717  2:19:26  2:18:22  6:34  Sam Marcushamer        Edmonton            AB    1:06:46 2:19:26 
  894  463/557   15/16  Male   01-19    1174  2:19:28  2:18:54  6:35  Tim Brooks             Edmonton            AB    1:03:47 2:19:28 
  895  464/557  115/134 Male   40-49    1173  2:19:28  2:18:54  6:36  Glenn Brooks           Edmonton            AB    1:03:47 2:19:28 
  896  432/709  142/220 Female 20-29    1859  2:19:37  2:17:19  6:31  Ana Pastolero          Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:59:04 2:19:37 
  897  465/557  136/163 Male   30-39    2351  2:19:40  2:18:18  6:34  Tyler Kelly            Edmonton            AB    0:59:49 2:19:40 
  898  433/709  143/220 Female 20-29    2345  2:19:46  2:19:20  6:37  Kristen Jervis Cacka   Beaumont            AB    1:00:11 2:19:46 
  899  466/557  116/134 Male   40-49    2038  2:19:51  2:19:01  6:36  Jeff Sims              Edmonton            AB    1:03:21 2:19:51 
  900  467/557  137/163 Male   30-39    1306  2:19:51  2:19:03  6:36  Damien Declercq        Edmonton            AB    1:03:22 2:19:51 
  901  434/709  144/220 Female 20-29    2435  2:19:56  2:18:24  6:34  Michelle Sutanto       Edmonton            AB    1:01:37 2:19:56 
  902  468/557  117/134 Male   40-49    1787  2:20:15  2:19:11  6:36  Dave Mitchell          Devon               AB    1:04:16 2:20:15 
  903  469/557  138/163 Male   30-39    2462  2:20:16  2:19:37  6:38  Andy Yau               Edmonton            AB    1:02:57 2:20:16 
  904  435/709  145/220 Female 20-29    1929  2:20:16  2:19:37  6:38  Charlene Ribeiro       Edmonton            AB    1:02:57 2:20:16 
  905  436/709  154/236 Female 30-39    1713  2:20:25  2:19:59  6:39  Michelle Malvar        Calgary             AB    1:04:53 2:20:25 
  906  437/709  155/236 Female 30-39    1934  2:20:25  2:19:55  6:38  Becky Riendeau         St.Albert           AB    1:03:00 2:20:25 
  907  470/557   25/35  Male   60-69    1935  2:20:25  2:19:56  6:38  Leo Riendeau           St.Albert           AB    1:03:00 2:20:25 
  908  438/709   82/140 Female 40-49    1348  2:20:33  2:19:51  6:38  Boni Ehmann            Sherwood Park       AB    1:05:34 2:20:33 
  909  471/557   26/35  Male   60-69    2101  2:20:33  2:19:38  6:38  Shang Su               Fort Nelson         BC    1:04:19 2:20:33 
  910  472/557  118/134 Male   40-49    1921  2:20:36  2:20:01  6:39  Brian Relitz           Edmonton            AB    1:01:56 2:20:36 
  911  439/709   83/140 Female 40-49    2201  2:20:36  2:19:54  6:38  Cindy Wellock          Sherwood Park       AB    1:05:33 2:20:36 
  912  440/709  156/236 Female 30-39    2187  2:20:38  2:19:16  6:37  Susan Warcholak        Calgary             AB    1:05:03 2:20:38 
  913  441/709   84/140 Female 40-49    1402  2:20:52  2:19:53  6:38  Carolan Fuhr           Edmonton            AB    1:00:57 2:20:52 
  914  473/557   69/91  Male   50-59    2054  2:20:53  2:20:06  6:39  Ken Smith              Carstairs           AB    1:05:46 2:20:53 
  915  442/709  146/220 Female 20-29    1498  2:20:54  2:20:07  6:39  Bryn Holroyd           Edmonton            AB    1:03:33 2:20:54 
  916  443/709  157/236 Female 30-39    1144  2:20:56  2:19:33  6:37  Rhonda Borowski        Sherwood Park       AB    1:02:21 2:20:56 
  917  444/709  147/220 Female 20-29    2164  2:21:02  2:20:19  6:40  Janna Vandorp          St. Albert          AB    1:03:10 2:21:02 
  918  445/709  158/236 Female 30-39    1590  2:21:04  2:19:36  6:37  Courtney Kochan        Fort Saskatchewan   AB    1:02:06 2:21:04 
  919  446/709  159/236 Female 30-39    1238  2:21:07  2:20:27  6:40  Joanne Chiasson        Grande Prairie      AB    1:04:53 2:21:07 
  920  447/709  148/220 Female 20-29    1953  2:21:08  2:18:04  6:33  Katie Routledge        Edmonton            AB    1:01:19 2:21:08 
  921  448/709  160/236 Female 30-39    1255  2:21:10  2:20:38  6:40  Tammy Cole             Edmonton            AB    1:03:40 2:21:10 
  922  449/709   45/80  Female 50-59    1990  2:21:10  2:20:12  6:39  Diane Schmidt          Coronation          AB    1:06:57 2:21:10 
  923  450/709  161/236 Female 30-39    1917  2:21:19  2:20:17  6:39  Christina Reid         Spruce Grove        AB    1:02:47 2:21:19 
  924  451/709  149/220 Female 20-29    1518  2:21:23  2:20:30  6:40  Sara Ilnitsky          Edmonton            AB    1:06:50 2:21:23 
  925  452/709  150/220 Female 20-29    1517  2:21:25  2:20:32  6:40  Kyra Ilnitsky          Edmonton            AB    1:06:50 2:21:25 
  926  474/557  119/134 Male   40-49    1124  2:21:30  2:20:31  6:40  Lyle Berg              Veteran             AB    1:06:56 2:21:30 
  927  453/709   85/140 Female 40-49    1360  2:21:30  2:20:32  6:40  Barbie Evans           Coronation          AB    1:06:58 2:21:30 
  928  454/709  151/220 Female 20-29    1708  2:21:37  2:21:01  6:42  Kayla Major            Calgary             AB    1:02:50 2:21:37 
  929  475/557   27/35  Male   60-69    1955  2:21:42  2:18:37  6:35  William Routledge      Edmonton            AB    1:01:19 2:21:42 
  930  476/557   28/35  Male   60-69    2032  2:22:00  2:20:55  6:41  Allan Shustack         Edmonton            AB    1:06:45 2:22:00 
  931  477/557   70/91  Male   50-59    2168  2:22:02  2:21:34  6:43  Douglas Vince          Grande Pointe       MB    1:03:32 2:22:02 
  932  478/557   71/91  Male   50-59    2230  2:22:10  2:21:23  6:43  Philip Wong            Edmonton            AB    1:04:52 2:22:10 
  933  455/709  162/236 Female 30-39    2116  2:22:19  2:21:10  6:42  Chastine Taerum        Calgary             AB    1:06:37 2:22:19 
  934  456/709  152/220 Female 20-29    1618  2:22:26  2:20:50  6:41  Tammy Lambert          Grande Prairie      AB    1:04:48 2:22:26 
  935  457/709  153/220 Female 20-29    1215  2:22:33  2:21:58  6:44  Aileen Cash            Seagrave            ON    1:01:46 2:22:33 
  936  458/709   10/17  Female 01-19    2126  2:22:36  2:21:03  6:42  Lacee Temple           Grande Prairie      AB    1:04:59 2:22:36 
  937  479/557  107/115 Male   20-29    2460  2:22:37  2:21:03  6:42  Shawn Wruth            Edmonton            AB    1:04:59 2:22:37 
  938  459/709  154/220 Female 20-29    2219  2:22:40  2:21:38  6:43  Andrea Willson         Sturgeon County     AB    1:07:17 2:22:40 
  939  460/709  155/220 Female 20-29    1573  2:22:40  2:21:38  6:43  Ellyse Kilarski        St. Albert          AB    1:07:17 2:22:40 
  940  461/709  163/236 Female 30-39    1202  2:22:46  2:22:16  6:45  Thea Campbell          Yellowknife         NT    1:07:00 2:22:46 
  941  480/557   72/91  Male   50-59    1507  2:22:51  2:22:34  6:46  Clarence Hudson        Yellowknife         NT    1:01:00 2:22:51 
  942  462/709  156/220 Female 20-29    1781  2:22:53  2:21:56  6:44  Kaarina Miller         Sherwood Park       AB    1:04:45 2:22:53 
  943  481/557   73/91  Male   50-59    1870  2:22:56  2:22:13  6:45  Wesley Pedruski        Edmonton            AB    1:01:54 2:22:56 
  944  463/709  157/220 Female 20-29    1868  2:22:56  2:22:14  6:45  Megan Pedruski         Edmonton            AB    1:01:55 2:22:56 
  945  464/709  164/236 Female 30-39    1732  2:22:57  2:22:07  6:45  Tanya Maynes           Edmonton            AB    1:06:35 2:22:57 
  946  465/709  165/236 Female 30-39    2420  2:22:57  2:22:08  6:45  Erin Sichkaryk         Edmonton            AB    1:06:37 2:22:57 
  947  482/557  139/163 Male   30-39    1325  2:22:58  2:21:52  6:44  Cory Donald            Edmonton            AB    1:07:33 2:22:58 
  948  466/709   46/80  Female 50-59    1327  2:22:58  2:21:51  6:44  Grace Donald           Grande Prairie      AB    1:07:33 2:22:58 
  949  467/709   86/140 Female 40-49    1488  2:23:03  2:22:24  6:45  Carolyn Hicks          Stony Plain         AB    1:06:01 2:23:03 
  950  483/557   74/91  Male   50-59    2155  2:23:14                 Kevin Uhrig            Sherwood Park       AB            2:23:14 
  951  484/557  140/163 Male   30-39    2419  2:23:25  2:22:47  6:47  Chris Sheremata        Calgary             AB    1:03:33 2:23:25 
  952  485/557   75/91  Male   50-59    1376  2:23:26  2:22:46  6:47  Doug Fisher            Edmonton            AB    1:03:09 2:23:26 
  953  486/557   29/35  Male   60-69    1741  2:23:27  2:22:51  6:47  Tom McDermott          Haileybury          ON    1:00:08 2:23:27 
  954  487/557   76/91  Male   50-59    2374  2:23:27  2:22:52  6:47  Kevin McDermott        Sherwood Park       AB    1:00:10 2:23:27 
  955  468/709  166/236 Female 30-39    2122  2:23:33  2:21:12  6:42  Allison Tatham         Edmonton            AB    1:03:23 2:23:33 
  956  469/709  158/220 Female 20-29    1154  2:23:33  2:22:44  6:46  Eyvonne Bowler         Edmonton            AB    1:03:16 2:23:33 
  957  488/557  120/134 Male   40-49    2080  2:23:34  2:22:44  6:46  Tim Stanistreet        St. Albert          AB    1:03:13 2:23:34 
  958  470/709  167/236 Female 30-39    1363  2:23:35  2:22:27  6:46  Summer Evans           Edmonton            AB    1:04:55 2:23:35 
  959  471/709   47/80  Female 50-59    2159  2:23:38  2:22:56  6:47  Cecilia Vail           Calgary             AB    1:03:31 2:23:38 
  960  472/709   87/140 Female 40-49    1675  2:23:39  2:21:40  6:43  Lina Lu                Edmonton            AB    1:04:44 2:23:39 
  961  489/557  108/115 Male   20-29    2503  2:23:45  2:22:50  6:47  Blake Rancier          Lethbridge          AB    1:00:51 2:23:45 
  962  473/709   88/140 Female 40-49    1267  2:23:55  2:23:07  6:47  Karen Cooke            Edmonton            AB    1:03:19 2:23:55 
  963  490/557  141/163 Male   30-39    1733  2:23:57                 Ryan McAlpine          Edmonton            AB            2:23:57 
  964  474/709   89/140 Female 40-49    2030  2:23:58  2:23:07  6:47  Linda Shoemaker        Ft Collins          CO    1:03:42 2:23:58 
  965  475/709   48/80  Female 50-59    2188  2:24:02  2:23:40  6:49  Annette Ward           Edmonton            AB    0:59:31 2:24:02 
  966  476/709   90/140 Female 40-49    2494  2:24:05  2:22:56  6:47  Moria Veltenaar        Edmonton            AB    1:05:01 2:24:05 
  967  477/709  159/220 Female 20-29    2048  2:24:07  2:23:26  6:48  Morgan Sleep           Edmonton            AB    1:04:42 2:24:07 
  968  491/557  142/163 Male   30-39    1083  2:24:08  2:23:14  6:48  Matthew Arnill         Didsbury            AB    1:03:26 2:24:08 
  969  478/709  168/236 Female 30-39    2341  2:24:12  2:23:22  6:48  Janna Isabelle         Edmonton            AB    1:04:57 2:24:12 
  970  479/709  160/220 Female 20-29    1831  2:24:13  2:23:18  6:48  Vicki Noble            Edmonton            AB    1:09:58 2:24:13 
  971  492/557  143/163 Male   30-39    2012  2:24:17  2:23:45  6:49  Jonathan Seekings      Edmonton            AB    1:03:12 2:24:17 
  972  493/557   30/35  Male   60-69    2011  2:24:17  2:23:46  6:49  Daniel Seekings        Ottawa              ON    1:03:12 2:24:17 
  973  480/709  161/220 Female 20-29    1193  2:24:19  2:24:06  6:50  Danielle Burton        Two Hills           AB    0:59:18 2:24:19 
  974  494/557  144/163 Male   30-39    2278  2:24:23  2:22:31  6:46  Mark Calder            Edmonton            AB    1:01:17 2:24:23 
  975  495/557   77/91  Male   50-59    2065  2:24:24  2:23:31  6:49  George Somkuti         Edmonton            AB    1:09:08 2:24:24 
  976  496/557  145/163 Male   30-39    1595  2:24:31  2:24:06  6:50  Steve Kovacic          Edmonton            AB    0:59:01 2:24:31 
  977  481/709  169/236 Female 30-39    2313  2:24:40  2:23:11  6:48  Amaris Gamache         Edmonton            AB    1:02:18 2:24:40 
  978  482/709  170/236 Female 30-39    1316  2:24:40  2:23:33  6:49  Amy Desroches          Edmonton            AB    1:06:53 2:24:40 
  979  483/709  162/220 Female 20-29    2064  2:24:42  2:24:12  6:51  Ashley Solohub         Edmonton            AB    1:04:18 2:24:42 
  980  497/557  146/163 Male   30-39    1104  2:24:43  2:24:30  6:51  Tim Barker             Edmonton            AB    1:06:31 2:24:43 
  981  484/709  171/236 Female 30-39    1080  2:24:48  2:23:40  6:49  Pamela Appelman        Edmonton            AB    1:07:34 2:24:48 
  982  498/557   31/35  Male   60-69    1938  2:24:48  2:24:01  6:50  Dale Ripley            Edmonton            AB    1:04:57 2:24:48 
  983  485/709  172/236 Female 30-39    1344  2:24:49  2:23:28  6:48  Nadine Eastman         Ardrossan           AB    1:04:51 2:24:49 
  984  486/709  163/220 Female 20-29    2235  2:24:54  2:24:28  6:51  Kaley Woodman          Lloydminster        SK    1:03:08 2:24:54 
  985  499/557   78/91  Male   50-59    2236  2:24:54                 Wayne Woodman          Lloydminster        SK            2:24:54 
  986  487/709   91/140 Female 40-49    2402  2:24:56  2:24:15  6:51  Kirsten Quinn          Surrey              BC    1:08:23 2:24:56 
  987  488/709   92/140 Female 40-49    1650  2:24:56  2:24:15  6:51  Josettie Li            Edmonton            AB    1:08:23 2:24:56 
  988  500/557  147/163 Male   30-39    2319  2:25:01  2:23:32  6:49  Leonardo Gonzalez      Edmonton            AB    1:04:53 2:25:01 
  989  489/709  173/236 Female 30-39    2485  2:25:02  2:24:17  6:51  Shawna Wolff           Leduc               AB    1:04:44 2:25:02 
  990  490/709   93/140 Female 40-49    1228  2:25:05  2:24:10  6:50  Kulwant Chaudhary      Edmonton            AB    0:56:41 2:25:05 
  991  491/709  174/236 Female 30-39    1633  2:25:07  2:24:11  6:51  Tamara Leblanc         Beaumont            AB    1:08:02 2:25:07 
  992  501/557  148/163 Male   30-39    2249  2:25:12  2:23:50  6:50  Maulana Yusuf          Edmonton            AB    1:06:44 2:25:12 
  993  492/709  175/236 Female 30-39    1467  2:25:14  2:23:53  6:50  Fitzy Hardiastuti      Edmonton            AB    1:06:45 2:25:14 
  994  493/709  164/220 Female 20-29    2062  2:25:17  2:24:32  6:52  Andrea Sogge           Red Deer            AB    1:07:51 2:25:17 
  995  494/709  176/236 Female 30-39    2109  2:25:20  2:24:24  6:51  Chantelle Svensen-Lewi St. Albert          AB    1:09:02 2:25:20 
  996  495/709   49/80  Female 50-59    2063  2:25:23  2:24:38  6:52  Faye Sogge             Red Deer            AB    1:07:50 2:25:23 
  997  496/709    3/14  Female 60-69    1253  2:25:26  2:24:37  6:52  Della Clish            Stony Plain         AB    1:04:40 2:25:26 
  998  497/709   94/140 Female 40-49    2301  2:25:34  2:24:58  6:53  Cheryl Drefs           Edmonton            AB    1:01:34 2:25:34 
  999  498/709    4/14  Female 60-69    1881  2:25:35  2:25:05  6:53  Marlene Pfeiler        Peosta              IA    1:09:06 2:25:35 
 1000  499/709  177/236 Female 30-39    2069  2:25:36  2:24:41  6:52  Trish Souter           Edson               AB    1:07:06 2:25:36 
 1001  500/709  178/236 Female 30-39    2472  2:25:37  2:25:28  6:54  Amanda Spearing        Andrew              AB    1:01:54 2:25:37 
 1002  501/709  165/220 Female 20-29    1578  2:25:37  2:24:56  6:53  Sarah Kirk             Edmonton            AB    1:04:42 2:25:37 
 1003  502/557  109/115 Male   20-29    1913  2:25:37  2:25:30  6:54  Adam Rayner            Andrew              AB    1:01:56 2:25:37 
 1004  502/709   95/140 Female 40-49    2325  2:25:38  2:24:47  6:52  Mona Haimour           Edmonton            AB    1:05:05 2:25:38 
 1005  503/709  179/236 Female 30-39    1829  2:25:43  2:24:16  6:51  Bonnie Nicolai         Peace River         AB    1:09:22 2:25:43 
 1006  504/709  180/236 Female 30-39    1356  2:25:48  2:25:07  6:53  Riel Erickson          Cold Lake           AB    1:05:37 2:25:48 
 1007  505/709   96/140 Female 40-49    1624  2:25:53  2:24:51  6:52  Donna Larsen           Edmonton            AB    1:06:14 2:25:53 
 1008  506/709   50/80  Female 50-59    1373  2:25:56  2:25:11  6:53  Denise Fedoruk         Edmonton            AB    1:04:56 2:25:56 
 1009  507/709    5/14  Female 60-69    1952  2:25:58  2:25:21  6:54  Wilma Rothbauer        Calgary             AB    1:03:48 2:25:58 
 1010  508/709  166/220 Female 20-29    2010  2:25:59  2:25:11  6:53  Breanna Sebesten       Edmonton            AB    1:03:48 2:25:59 
 1011  509/709  181/236 Female 30-39    2153  2:26:00  2:24:14  6:51  Patty Turnquist        Falher              AB    1:18:32 2:26:00 
 1012  510/709  182/236 Female 30-39    1473  2:26:02  2:25:09  6:53  Melanie Harvie         Regina              SK    1:05:20 2:26:02 
 1013  511/709   51/80  Female 50-59    2022  2:26:04  2:25:12  6:53  Jeri Shaw              Edmonton            AB    1:07:28 2:26:04 
 1014  512/709   52/80  Female 50-59    1282  2:26:04  2:25:12  6:53  Claudette Craft        West Kelowna        BC    1:07:29 2:26:04 
 1015  513/709   97/140 Female 40-49    1257  2:26:05  2:25:02  6:53  Collista Coles         St Albert           AB    1:09:42 2:26:05 
 1016  503/557  121/134 Male   40-49    2307  2:26:10  2:25:24  6:54  Tony Falasca           Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:02:35 2:26:10 
 1017  514/709  183/236 Female 30-39    2200  2:26:11  2:25:08  6:53  Monica Weiss           Lancaster Park      AB    1:04:02 2:26:11 
 1018  515/709   98/140 Female 40-49    2416  2:26:20  2:25:11  6:53  Shannon Shapka         Edmonton            AB    1:06:21 2:26:20 
 1019  504/557   79/91  Male   50-59    2317  2:26:23  2:28:01  7:01  Paul Gervais           St. Albert          AB    1:11:54 2:26:23 
 1020  505/557   32/35  Male   60-69    2130  2:26:24  2:28:02  7:01  Kenneth Thomas         Edmonton            AB    1:11:55 2:26:24 
 1021  506/557  122/134 Male   40-49    1261  2:26:28  2:25:32  6:54  Sean Collyer           St. Albert          AB    1:05:25 2:26:28 
 1022  516/709   99/140 Female 40-49    1639  2:26:29  2:25:39  6:55  Michelle Legault       Calgary             AB    1:04:57 2:26:29 
 1023  517/709  184/236 Female 30-39    2044  2:26:31  2:25:25  6:54  Jackie Skowronski      Edmonton            AB    1:05:09 2:26:31 
 1024  518/709  185/236 Female 30-39    1408  2:26:36  2:25:27  6:54  Lisa Gaglione          Edmonton            AB    1:05:41 2:26:36 
 1025  519/709  167/220 Female 20-29    1760  2:26:40  2:25:51  6:55  Laura McQuillan        Edmonton            AB    1:02:23 2:26:40 
 1026  520/709  168/220 Female 20-29    1876  2:26:52  2:26:32  6:57  Joey Perpick           Edmonton            BC    1:06:08 2:26:52 
 1027  521/709  169/220 Female 20-29    1686  2:26:53  2:25:39  6:55  Leiah Luoma            Edmonton            AB    1:08:30 2:26:53 
 1028  507/557  123/134 Male   40-49    2189  2:26:53  2:26:04  6:56  Colin Ward             Edmonton            AB    1:03:29 2:26:53 
 1029  522/709  186/236 Female 30-39    2017  2:26:59  2:25:54  6:55  Carol Klassen          Edmonton            AB    1:10:48 2:26:59 
 1030  508/557  124/134 Male   40-49    2242  2:27:00  2:26:26  6:57  Graham Yeske           Edmonton            AB    1:02:59 2:27:00 
 1031  523/709  187/236 Female 30-39    2490  2:27:00  2:26:00  6:56  Colby Peters           Edmonton            AB    1:08:52 2:27:00 
 1032  524/709  100/140 Female 40-49    2300  2:27:01  2:26:09  6:56  Trish Dingman          Edmonton            AB    1:06:37 2:27:01 
 1033  525/709  188/236 Female 30-39    1260  2:27:02  2:26:07  6:56  Nicole Collyer         St. Albert          AB    1:05:31 2:27:02 
 1034  526/709  101/140 Female 40-49    2097  2:27:03  2:25:18  6:54  Nanci Stocks           Edmonton            AB    1:05:20 2:27:03 
 1035  527/709  102/140 Female 40-49    1254  2:27:07  2:26:20  6:57  Patty Coey             Morinville          AB    1:06:05 2:27:07 
 1036  528/709  170/220 Female 20-29    1882  2:27:08  2:26:27  6:57  Tina Phan              Edmonton            AB    1:12:53 2:27:08 
 1037  529/709  189/236 Female 30-39    1751  2:27:09  2:26:16  6:56  Rhianne McKay          Edmonton            AB    1:09:58 2:27:09 
 1038  530/709  171/220 Female 20-29    2360  2:27:11  2:26:26  6:57  Danielle Losier        Calgary             AB    1:05:01 2:27:11 
 1039  531/709   53/80  Female 50-59    1678  2:27:14  2:26:18  6:57  Karen Lucas            Columbus            OH    1:07:42 2:27:14 
 1040  532/709   54/80  Female 50-59    1793  2:27:20  2:25:35  6:55  Christie Mjolsness     Edmonton            AB    1:05:36 2:27:20 
 1041  533/709  172/220 Female 20-29    1127  2:27:21  2:26:42  6:58  Andrea Bestman         Edmonton            AB    1:03:52 2:27:21 
 1042  534/709  173/220 Female 20-29    2228  2:27:21  2:26:08  6:56  Julia Wong             Edmonton            AB    1:08:16 2:27:21 
 1043  535/709  174/220 Female 20-29    2183  2:27:23  2:26:14  6:56  Sara Wanner            Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:06:40 2:27:23 
 1044  536/709  175/220 Female 20-29    2024  2:27:28  2:26:41  6:58  Ghislaine Shields      Edmonton            AB    1:03:03 2:27:28 
 1045  537/709  103/140 Female 40-49    2176  2:27:37  2:26:35  6:57  Eva Walker             Edmonton            AB    1:06:13 2:27:37 
 1046  538/709  176/220 Female 20-29    2396  2:27:39  2:27:07  6:59  Catherine Pennycook    Edmonton            AB    1:04:11 2:27:39 
 1047  509/557  110/115 Male   20-29    1495  2:27:40  2:26:30  6:57  Darcy Holfeld          Edmonton            AB    1:08:17 2:27:40 
 1048  510/557  111/115 Male   20-29    2390  2:27:40  2:27:09  6:59  Tyler O'Reilly         Edmonton            AB    1:04:12 2:27:40 
 1049  539/709  177/220 Female 20-29    1496  2:27:40  2:26:31  6:57  Kate Holfeld           Edmonton            AB    1:08:17 2:27:40 
 1050  511/557   80/91  Male   50-59    2421  2:27:41  2:27:16  6:59  Alvaro Silva           Edmonton            AB    1:06:10 2:27:41 
 1051  540/709  178/220 Female 20-29    1995  2:27:42  2:26:40  6:58  Haylee Schneider       Edmonton            AB    1:09:53 2:27:42 
 1052  541/709    6/14  Female 60-69    1688  2:27:42  2:26:33  6:57  Praxede Lepine         Edmonton            AB    1:07:48 2:27:42 
 1053  542/709  179/220 Female 20-29    1300  2:27:54  2:27:03  6:59  Elisabeth Davis        Edmonton            AB    1:07:57 2:27:54 
 1054  512/557   33/35  Male   60-69    1768  2:27:55  2:27:04  6:59  Daniel Messett         Sylvan Lake         AB    1:10:03 2:27:55 
 1055  543/709   55/80  Female 50-59    1723  2:27:58  2:26:41  6:58  Susan Martin           Salmon Arm          BC    1:08:32 2:27:58 
 1056  513/557  149/163 Male   30-39    1883  2:28:01  2:27:15  6:59  Jaysen Phillips        Strathmore          AB    1:01:25 2:28:01 
 1057  514/557   81/91  Male   50-59    1641  2:28:02                 Ray Lenheiser          Edmonton            AB            2:28:02 
 1058  544/709  180/220 Female 20-29    2368  2:28:03  2:27:23  7:00  Christina MacLean      Kingman             AB    1:03:22 2:28:03 
 1059  545/709  190/236 Female 30-39    1180  2:28:04  2:27:27  7:00  Roberta Buchholz       Medicine Hat        AB    1:04:33 2:28:04 
 1060  515/557  150/163 Male   30-39    2216  2:28:17  2:27:10  6:59  David Williams         Leduc               AB    1:09:45 2:28:17 
 1061  546/709   56/80  Female 50-59    1983  2:28:18  2:27:17  6:59  Heather Scheuerman     Edmonton            AB    1:08:19 2:28:18 
 1062  547/709  181/220 Female 20-29    2513  2:28:22  2:28:02  7:01  Angela Cassidy         Edmonton            AB    1:00:33 2:28:22 
 1063  548/709  191/236 Female 30-39    1452  2:28:23  2:27:33  7:00  Amy Grondin            Edmonton            AB    1:06:54 2:28:23 
 1064  549/709  192/236 Female 30-39    2113  2:28:23  2:27:34  7:00  Sandra Symbaluk        Edmonton            AB    1:06:54 2:28:23 
 1065  516/557   82/91  Male   50-59    1428  2:28:25  2:27:31  7:00  Guy Girtel             Edmonton            AB    1:09:56 2:28:25 
 1066  550/709  182/220 Female 20-29    1945  2:28:26  2:27:39  7:00  Alexandra Rodriguez    Edmonton            AB    1:10:04 2:28:26 
 1067  517/557  125/134 Male   40-49    1665  2:28:33  2:27:08  6:59  John Lobo              Onoway              AB    1:04:29 2:28:33 
 1068  551/709  183/220 Female 20-29    1643  2:28:34  2:28:03  7:02  Megan Letkeman         Osler               SK    1:05:49 2:28:34 
 1069  552/709   57/80  Female 50-59    2056  2:28:34  2:27:38  7:00  Linda Smith            Carstairs           AB    1:08:02 2:28:34 
 1070  553/709  104/140 Female 40-49    1967  2:28:37  2:27:43  7:01  Katie Sadovia          Edmonton            AB    1:09:56 2:28:37 
 1071  518/557   83/91  Male   50-59    1565  2:28:37  2:27:44  7:01  Godwin Kent            Edmonton            AB    1:09:59 2:28:37 
 1072  554/709  105/140 Female 40-49    1116  2:28:40  2:27:42  7:01  Michelle Bellefontaine Edmonton            AB    1:08:09 2:28:40 
 1073  555/709  193/236 Female 30-39    2350  2:28:58  2:27:57  7:01  Meredith Kazuro        St. Albert          AB    1:06:15 2:28:58 
 1074  556/709  184/220 Female 20-29    2310  2:29:01  2:28:05  7:02  Jackie Ferner          Edmonton            AB    1:08:55 2:29:01 
 1075  519/557  151/163 Male   30-39    1874  2:29:08  2:27:41  7:00  Vincent Perez          Edmonton            AB    1:04:49 2:29:08 
 1076  557/709  106/140 Female 40-49    1500  2:29:37  2:29:21  7:05  Heather Hopkins        St. John's          NL    1:05:25 2:29:37 
 1077  558/709  185/220 Female 20-29    1555  2:29:37  2:28:44  7:03  Hayley Kearney         Calgary             AB    1:09:58 2:29:37 
 1078  559/709  194/236 Female 30-39    2378  2:29:38  2:28:55  7:04  Stacy McIntyre         Edmonton            AB    1:08:46 2:29:38 
 1079  520/557  152/163 Male   30-39    1103  2:29:41                 Doug Barich            Edmonton            AB            2:29:41 
 1080  560/709  107/140 Female 40-49    1978  2:30:27  2:29:56  7:07  Erika Scheer           Macklin             SK    1:04:58 2:30:27 
 1081  561/709  186/220 Female 20-29    1744  2:30:30  2:28:54  7:04  Brianna McElroy        Calgary             AB    1:04:48 2:30:30 
 1082  562/709  195/236 Female 30-39    2292  2:30:43  2:29:36  7:06  Nicole Crisp           Edmonton            AB    1:06:58 2:30:43 
 1083  563/709   58/80  Female 50-59    2131  2:30:50  2:30:13  7:08  Ingrid Thompson        Edmonton            AB    1:04:55 2:30:50 
 1084  521/557  112/115 Male   20-29    1319  2:30:50  2:29:13  7:05  Brett Dick             Edmonton            AB    1:11:33 2:30:50 
 1085  522/557    2/3   Male   70-99    1996  2:30:54  2:29:49  7:07  Lloyd B. Schneider     Aberfoyle           ON    1:09:47 2:30:54 
 1086  564/709  196/236 Female 30-39    2179  2:30:58  2:30:07  7:07  Larissa Wall           Edmonton            AB    1:07:43 2:30:58 
 1087  565/709   59/80  Female 50-59    1371  2:31:07  2:30:30  7:09  Debbie Fawcett         Sherwood Park       AB    1:05:33 2:31:07 
 1088  566/709  197/236 Female 30-39    2434  2:31:11  2:29:31  7:06  Daniela Suriano        Edmonton            AB    1:06:06 2:31:11 
 1089  567/709   60/80  Female 50-59    2318  2:31:16  2:30:32  7:09  May Glazier            Sherwood Park       AB    1:10:02 2:31:16 
 1090  568/709  187/220 Female 20-29    2104  2:31:18  2:29:56  7:07  Melissa Sundborg       Edmonton            AB    1:09:16 2:31:18 
 1091  569/709   11/17  Female 01-19    2190  2:31:24  2:30:36  7:09  Jennifer Ward          Edmonton            AB    1:07:57 2:31:24 
 1092  570/709   61/80  Female 50-59    1837  2:31:43  2:30:58  7:10  Cheryl Oishi           Calgary             AB    1:06:53 2:31:43 
 1093  523/557  153/163 Male   30-39    1188  2:31:51  2:30:49  7:09  Robert Bunch           Red Deer            AB    1:06:12 2:31:51 
 1094  571/709  188/220 Female 20-29    2231  2:31:58  2:31:48  7:12  Tami Wong              Edmonton            AB    1:04:56 2:31:58 
 1095  524/557  113/115 Male   20-29    1235  2:32:05  2:31:17  7:11  Mike Chessie           Edmonton            AB    1:06:52 2:32:05 
 1096  572/709  189/220 Female 20-29    1805  2:32:07  2:31:19  7:11  Emilie Morin           Edmonton            AB    1:06:52 2:32:07 
 1097  573/709  198/236 Female 30-39    1516  2:32:07  2:31:35  7:12  Liann Hvamb            Fairview            AB    1:08:41 2:32:07 
 1098  525/557  126/134 Male   40-49    1958  2:32:13  2:31:04  7:10  Ferdinand Roy          Edmonton            AB    1:07:17 2:32:13 
 1099  574/709  199/236 Female 30-39    2061  2:32:22  2:31:19  7:11  Emilia Sobiewski       Calgary             AB    1:09:22 2:32:22 
 1100  575/709  200/236 Female 30-39    1217  2:32:23  2:31:51  7:12  Lora Casselman         Fairview            AB    1:08:42 2:32:23 
 1101  576/709  201/236 Female 30-39    1813  2:32:41  2:31:46  7:12  Hannah Murray          Calgary             AB    1:06:37 2:32:41 
 1102  577/709  190/220 Female 20-29    1506  2:32:50  2:31:44  7:12  Meagan Huchulak        Sturgeon County     AB    1:10:58 2:32:50 
 1103  526/557  114/115 Male   20-29    1875  2:33:00  2:31:21  7:11  Corey Pergentile       Edmonton            AB    1:05:15 2:33:00 
 1104  578/709  202/236 Female 30-39    1877  2:33:33  2:32:30  7:14  Ivona Peters           Edmonton            AB    1:09:26 2:33:33 
 1105  527/557  127/134 Male   40-49    1472  2:33:53  2:32:42  7:15  Brad Harrison          St.Albert           AB    1:12:44 2:33:53 
 1106  579/709  108/140 Female 40-49    1564  2:33:55  2:33:02  7:16  Brooke Kent            Edmonton            AB    1:10:00 2:33:55 
 1107  580/709  109/140 Female 40-49    2469  2:34:28  2:33:14  7:16  Sheila Levang          Kelowna             AB    1:00:48 2:34:28 
 1108  581/709  110/140 Female 40-49    2467  2:34:28  2:33:14  7:16  Cindy Elliott          Sherwood Park       AB    1:00:48 2:34:28 
 1109  582/709  203/236 Female 30-39    1449  2:34:31  2:33:05  7:16  Carrie Griko           Leduc               AB    1:11:14 2:34:31 
 1110  583/709  204/236 Female 30-39    1226  2:34:35  2:33:30  7:17  Julia Chan             Edmonton            AB    1:08:38 2:34:35 
 1111  528/557   84/91  Male   50-59    1068  2:34:37  2:33:35  7:17  Doug Ade               Edmonton            AB    1:09:18 2:34:37 
 1112  584/709  111/140 Female 40-49    1505  2:35:04  2:33:57  7:18  Gwen Huchulak          Sturgeon County     AB    1:10:57 2:35:04 
 1113  585/709  112/140 Female 40-49    1922  2:35:04  2:34:07  7:19  Sheila Remillard       Spruce Grove        AB    1:09:13 2:35:04 
 1114  529/557  128/134 Male   40-49    2471  2:35:04  2:32:21  7:14  Peter Wildgrube        Edmonton            AB    1:07:27 2:35:04 
 1115  530/557   85/91  Male   50-59    1186  2:35:08  2:33:58  7:18  Donald Bullbeck        Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:06:47 2:35:08 
 1116  586/709   62/80  Female 50-59    1187  2:35:09  2:33:58  7:18  Gayle Bullbeck         Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:06:55 2:35:09 
 1117  587/709  191/220 Female 20-29    1513  2:35:09  2:33:59  7:18  Sara Hurtubise         Bonnyville          AB    1:06:54 2:35:09 
 1118  588/709  205/236 Female 30-39    1989  2:35:47  2:34:21  7:19  Nicolette Schmaus      Edmonton            AB    1:09:03 2:35:47 
 1119  589/709  113/140 Female 40-49    1547  2:35:51  2:34:17  7:19  Trisha Jolivette       Busby               AB    1:10:05 2:35:51 
 1120  590/709  192/220 Female 20-29    2215  2:35:51  2:34:17  7:19  Shelby Willcock        Barrhead            AB    1:10:05 2:35:51 
 1121  591/709   63/80  Female 50-59    1437  2:35:54  2:34:54  7:21  Kim Graf               Edmonton            AB    1:09:54 2:35:54 
 1122  531/557  129/134 Male   40-49    2335  2:36:00  2:35:35  7:23  Timothy Holmes         Winnipeg            MB    0:58:26 2:36:00 
 1123  592/709  206/236 Female 30-39    1265  2:36:07  2:35:24  7:22  Casey Compton          Edmonton            AB    1:09:03 2:36:07 
 1124  593/709    7/14  Female 60-69    1562  2:36:11  2:34:34  7:20  Ruby Kenndy            Edmonton            AB    1:19:17 2:36:11 
 1125  594/709  193/220 Female 20-29    1115  2:36:11  2:35:10  7:22  Naomi Bell             Calgary             AB    1:11:39 2:36:11 
 1126  595/709  194/220 Female 20-29    1860  2:36:15  2:34:50  7:21  Rakhee Patel           Edmonton            AB    1:09:01 2:36:15 
 1127  596/709  207/236 Female 30-39    1604  2:36:23  2:35:40  7:23  Leslie Krutzfeldt      Wetaskiwin          AB    1:09:04 2:36:23 
 1128  597/709  195/220 Female 20-29    2238  2:36:32  2:34:55  7:21  Melissa Worsley        Calgary             AB    1:07:27 2:36:32 
 1129  598/709  208/236 Female 30-39    1364  2:36:38  2:36:03  7:24  Cat Evasiuk            Edmonton            AB    1:09:32 2:36:38 
 1130  599/709  209/236 Female 30-39    1522  2:36:40  2:35:42  7:23  Tamatha Irani          Sherwood Park       AB    1:14:43 2:36:40 
 1131  600/709  196/220 Female 20-29    2158  2:36:43  2:35:45  7:23  Leah Unrau             Sherwood Park       AB    1:14:44 2:36:43 
 1132  532/557  154/163 Male   30-39    2365  2:36:45  2:35:21  7:22  Jim MacDougall         Leduc               AB    1:12:04 2:36:45 
 1133  533/557   86/91  Male   50-59    1692  2:36:46  2:35:21  7:22  Ross MacDougall        Chilliwack          BC    1:12:04 2:36:46 
 1134  601/709  197/220 Female 20-29    1092  2:36:50  2:35:53  7:24  Kimberly Astle         Edmonton            AB    1:07:28 2:36:50 
 1135  534/557  115/115 Male   20-29    1315  2:36:50  2:35:38  7:23  Justin Desmarais       Edmonton            AB    1:04:42 2:36:50 
 1136  602/709  114/140 Female 40-49    2112  2:36:55  2:35:53  7:24  Nikki Swinton          St. Albert          AB    1:08:06 2:36:55 
 1137  535/557  155/163 Male   30-39    1646  2:36:56  2:35:37  7:23  Kevin Lewington        Edmonton            AB    1:07:44 2:36:56 
 1138  603/709  198/220 Female 20-29    1580  2:36:57  2:35:19  7:22  Erin Kittridge         Calgary             AB    1:10:08 2:36:57 
 1139  604/709  115/140 Female 40-49    2045  2:37:17  2:36:35  7:26  Deanna Skraba          Edmonton            AB    1:05:56 2:37:17 
 1140  605/709    8/14  Female 60-69    1589  2:37:23  2:36:18  7:25  Sally Knopp            St. Albert          AB    1:14:34 2:37:23 
 1141  606/709    9/14  Female 60-69    1776  2:37:23  2:36:19  7:25  Betsy Mikkelson        St. Albert          AB    1:14:35 2:37:23 
 1142  607/709  210/236 Female 30-39    1599  2:38:02  2:36:21  7:25  Diane Kratky           Edmonton            AB    1:12:08 2:38:02 
 1143  536/557  156/163 Male   30-39    1771  2:38:10  2:36:34  7:26  Gavin Meyers           Grande Prairie      AB    1:09:35 2:38:10 
 1144  608/709  199/220 Female 20-29    2117  2:38:44  2:36:58  7:27  Stephanie Talboys      Edmonton            AB    1:13:03 2:38:44 
 1145  609/709  211/236 Female 30-39    1696  2:38:50  2:37:30  7:28  Heather MacLeod        Edmonton            AB    1:09:28 2:38:50 
 1146  610/709  212/236 Female 30-39    1471  2:38:50  2:37:30  7:28  Jennifer Harris        Edmotnon            AB    1:09:29 2:38:50 
 1147  537/557  157/163 Male   30-39    2449  2:38:57                 Jason Ward             Edmonton            AB            2:38:57 
 1148  611/709   64/80  Female 50-59    1865  2:39:09  2:37:58  7:30  Debra Jo Peacosh Smith Calgary             AB    1:18:57 2:39:09 
 1149  612/709  200/220 Female 20-29    2474  2:39:11  2:37:51  7:29  Sydney Haubrich        Edmonton            AB    1:07:42 2:39:11 
 1150  613/709  116/140 Female 40-49    1330  2:39:23                 Mary Doyle             Edmonton            AB            2:39:23 
 1151  614/709  117/140 Female 40-49    1873  2:39:28  2:38:17  7:31  Nomi Peplinski         Calgary             AB    1:13:02 2:39:28 
 1152  615/709   65/80  Female 50-59    1848  2:39:37  2:38:22  7:31  Majda Pahulje          Lethbridge          AB    1:12:58 2:39:37 
 1153  616/709  118/140 Female 40-49    2218  2:39:39  2:39:16  7:33  Tricia Willis          Blackfalds          AB    1:06:19 2:39:39 
 1154  538/557    3/3   Male   70-99    1788  2:39:49  2:38:44  7:32  David Mitchell         Fillmore            CA    1:12:45 2:39:49 
 1155  617/709  119/140 Female 40-49    1766  2:39:49  2:38:44  7:32  Chris Merriott         Devon               AB    1:12:56 2:39:49 
 1156  618/709  120/140 Female 40-49    1976  2:39:56  2:39:36  7:34  Debbie Savoy           Surrey              BC    1:08:58 2:39:56 
 1157  619/709  213/236 Female 30-39    2145  2:40:08  2:39:11  7:33  Rashel Tshinyembe      Edmonton            AB    1:08:27 2:40:08 
 1158  620/709  201/220 Female 20-29    1554  2:40:21  2:39:05  7:33  Lisa Kawasaki          Edmonton            AB    1:09:18 2:40:21 
 1159  621/709  121/140 Female 40-49    2143  2:40:50  2:39:47  7:35  Linda Trippel          Spruce Grove        AB    1:02:50 2:40:50 
 1160  622/709  122/140 Female 40-49    1973  2:40:50  2:39:38  7:34  Summer Santiago        Edmonton            AB    1:13:01 2:40:50 
 1161  623/709  202/220 Female 20-29    1985  2:41:10  2:39:23  7:34  Erica Schindel         Edmonton            AB    1:13:02 2:41:10 
 1162  624/709   66/80  Female 50-59    1394  2:42:22  2:41:32  7:40  Shirley Fraser         St. Albert          AB    1:14:26 2:42:22 
 1163  625/709  203/220 Female 20-29    1409  2:42:51  2:42:33  7:43  Isabelle Gagnon        Edmonton            AB    1:06:32 2:42:51 
 1164  626/709  123/140 Female 40-49    2139  2:43:05  2:41:30  7:40  Judy Tremblay          Grande Prairie      AB    1:13:27 2:43:05 
 1165  627/709  204/220 Female 20-29    1685  2:43:05  2:41:31  7:40  Kaitlyn Lukoni         Grande Prairie      AB    1:13:25 2:43:05 
 1166  628/709  205/220 Female 20-29    1709  2:43:08  2:41:40  7:40  Lisa Makin             Fort Saskatchewan   AB    1:09:12 2:43:08 
 1167  539/557  158/163 Male   30-39    2066  2:43:39  2:42:47  7:43  Michael Somkuti        Edmonton            AB    1:09:09 2:43:39 
 1168  540/557  130/134 Male   40-49    1801  2:43:41  2:42:16  7:42  Michael Mooking        Sherwood Park       AB    1:09:26 2:43:41 
 1169  629/709  214/236 Female 30-39    1378  2:43:42  2:42:24  7:42  Kelly Flasha           Edmonton            AB    1:13:36 2:43:42 
 1170  541/557  159/163 Male   30-39    1237  2:43:42  2:42:23  7:42  Corey Chevraux         Edmonton            AB    1:13:36 2:43:42 
 1171  630/709   67/80  Female 50-59    1396  2:43:46  2:42:06  7:41  Karen Freiman          Sherwood Park       AB    1:08:53 2:43:46 
 1172  631/709  215/236 Female 30-39    1148  2:43:57  2:43:12  7:45  Marie Claude Bouchard  Edmonton            AB    1:12:21 2:43:57 
 1173  632/709  124/140 Female 40-49    1800  2:44:05  2:42:41  7:43  Colleen Mooking        Sherwood Park       AB    1:13:31 2:44:05 
 1174  633/709   68/80  Female 50-59    1734  2:44:06  2:43:41  7:46  Karen McAmmond         Edmonton            AB    1:13:14 2:44:06 
 1175  634/709  125/140 Female 40-49    2463  2:44:19  2:43:06  7:44  Karen Young            Edmonton            AB    1:17:46 2:44:19 
 1176  635/709  216/236 Female 30-39    1468  2:44:20  2:43:06  7:44  Jodi Harding           Edmonton            AB    1:17:46 2:44:20 
 1177  636/709  126/140 Female 40-49    1271  2:45:00  2:44:26  7:48  Marie-Claude Corazza   St-Albert           AB    1:13:35 2:45:00 
 1178  637/709  127/140 Female 40-49    1258  2:45:00  2:43:57  7:47  Darlene Coles          St Albert           AB    1:13:18 2:45:00 
 1179  638/709   69/80  Female 50-59    1791  2:45:01  2:44:02  7:47  Mary-Louise Mitchell   Edmonton            AB    1:10:31 2:45:01 
 1180  639/709  128/140 Female 40-49    1192  2:45:20  2:44:04  7:47  Becky Burry            Spruce Grove        AB    1:17:34 2:45:20 
 1181  640/709   12/17  Female 01-19    1620  2:45:25  2:43:30  7:45  Darby Lamrock          Leduc               AB    1:06:43 2:45:25 
 1182  641/709  129/140 Female 40-49    1937  2:45:34  2:44:45  7:49  Jocelyne Riopelle      Ottawa              ON    1:12:16 2:45:34 
 1183  642/709  217/236 Female 30-39    2140  2:45:35  2:44:17  7:48  Karina Tremblay        St. Albert          AB    1:14:58 2:45:35 
 1184  643/709  206/220 Female 20-29    2478  2:45:36  2:44:04  7:47  Laura Toews            Edmonton            AB    1:09:24 2:45:36 
 1185  542/557  160/163 Male   30-39    2492  2:45:58  2:44:22  7:48  Chris Frey             Sherwood Park       AB    1:09:36 2:45:58 
 1186  644/709  218/236 Female 30-39    1526  2:47:10  2:45:55  7:52  Tara Jaffray           Red Deer            AB    1:12:32 2:47:10 
 1187  645/709  130/140 Female 40-49    1947  2:47:10  2:18:03  6:33  Diane Roed             Edmonton            AB    1:04:21 2:47:10 
 1188  646/709  219/236 Female 30-39    2093  2:47:14  2:45:53  7:52  Bonnie Stewart         Sherwood Park       AB    1:13:47 2:47:14 
 1189  647/709  220/236 Female 30-39    1443  2:47:14  2:45:53  7:52  Dorothy Joy Gray       Edmonton            AB    1:13:48 2:47:14 
 1190  543/557   34/35  Male   60-69    2123  2:47:35  2:45:45  7:52  Don Taylor             Captain Cook        HI    1:17:16 2:47:35 
 1191  544/557  161/163 Male   30-39    2173  2:47:53  2:46:59  7:55  Kori Obi Wahs          Edmonton            AB    1:12:15 2:47:53 
 1192  648/709  221/236 Female 30-39    1672  2:48:19  2:47:24  7:57  Sherry Loonstra        Edmonton            AB    1:12:25 2:48:19 
 1193  649/709   10/14  Female 60-69    1111  2:48:35  2:47:21  7:56  Nancy Becker           Edmonton            AB    1:17:45 2:48:35 
 1194  650/709  207/220 Female 20-29    1107  2:48:36  2:47:23  7:57  Anna Batchelor         Edmonton            AB    1:10:46 2:48:36 
 1195  651/709   70/80  Female 50-59    1392  2:48:57  2:47:44  7:57  Debbie Franklin        Dunwoody            GA    1:17:45 2:48:57 
 1196  652/709  222/236 Female 30-39    1314  2:49:01  2:47:06  7:56  Jill Desmarais         Red Deer            AB    1:15:08 2:49:01 
 1197  653/709  223/236 Female 30-39    1266  2:49:27  2:48:29  8:00  Lisa Cook              Grande Prairie      AB    1:13:39 2:49:27 
 1198  654/709  208/220 Female 20-29    1071  2:49:45  2:48:46  8:00  Holly Allen            Grande Prairie      AB    1:13:39 2:49:45 
 1199  655/709  224/236 Female 30-39    1457  2:49:46  2:48:46  8:00  Carmen Hala            Fort  Saskatchewan  AB    1:16:10 2:49:46 
 1200  656/709  225/236 Female 30-39    1366  2:49:54  2:48:18  7:59  Sue Faraschuk          Spruce Grove        AB    1:09:03 2:49:54 
 1201  657/709   13/17  Female 01-19    1390  2:49:58  2:48:59  8:01  Kaitlin Fox            Sherwood Park       AB    1:14:54 2:49:58 
 1202  545/557   35/35  Male   60-69    1503  2:50:05  2:49:26  8:02  Chong Hsung            Edmonton            AB    1:10:49 2:50:05 
 1203  546/557   87/91  Male   50-59    1169  2:50:37  2:48:38  8:00  John Bringas           Edmonton            AB    1:17:14 2:50:37 
 1204  547/557  131/134 Male   40-49    1181  2:50:40  2:49:14  8:02  William Buckley        Fort Mcmurray       AB    1:17:48 2:50:40 
 1205  658/709   71/80  Female 50-59    1769  2:51:14  2:49:42  8:03  Teresa Meunier         Edmonton            AB            2:51:14 
 1206  659/709   14/17  Female 01-19    1248  2:52:18  2:23:11  6:48  Quinn Clark            Edmonton            AB    1:04:22 2:52:18 
 1207  660/709  209/220 Female 20-29    1664  2:52:38  2:51:12  8:07  Caitlin Lobo           Onoway              AB    1:15:38 2:52:38 
 1208  661/709  210/220 Female 20-29    1914  2:52:53  2:51:26  8:08  Ashley Rebman          Spruce Grove        AB    1:18:10 2:52:53 
 1209  662/709    1/1   Female 70-99    1998  2:54:07  2:52:51  8:12  Joy Schoenecker        Honolulu            HI    1:15:49 2:54:07 
 1210  663/709   72/80  Female 50-59    2095  2:56:10  2:54:59  8:18  Ruth Stewart           Edmonton            AB    1:18:57 2:56:10 
 1211  664/709  211/220 Female 20-29    1789  2:56:50  2:55:58  8:21  Jessica Mitchell       Edmonton            AB    1:07:28 2:56:50 
 1212  665/709   73/80  Female 50-59    2018  2:57:06  2:55:50  8:21  Rhonda Shachtay-Scott  Calgary             AB    1:20:59 2:57:06 
 1213  666/709  212/220 Female 20-29    1808  2:57:26  2:55:46  8:20  Kaytee Muir            Edmonton            AB    1:17:25 2:57:26 
 1214  667/709  226/236 Female 30-39    2271  2:57:43  2:55:57  8:21  Shannon Blum           Camrose             AB    1:15:46 2:57:43 
 1215  668/709  213/220 Female 20-29    1501  2:59:10  2:57:55  8:26  Szilvia Horeczky       Edmonton            AB    1:14:16 2:59:10 
 1216  669/709  131/140 Female 40-49    1871  2:59:34  2:58:15  8:27  Brenda Penner          Saskatoon           SK    1:20:19 2:59:34 
 1217  670/709  214/220 Female 20-29    1386  2:59:38  2:57:59  8:27  Stacey Ford            Edmonton            AB    1:19:32 2:59:38 
 1218  671/709   74/80  Female 50-59    1076  2:59:49  2:57:54  8:26  Sharalynn Anderson     Coronation          AB    1:32:48 2:59:49 
 1219  672/709  215/220 Female 20-29    1179  3:00:02  2:59:37  8:31  Tamara Bryant          Montreal            QC    1:14:51 3:00:02 
 1220  673/709   11/14  Female 60-69    1757  3:00:11  2:58:55  8:29  Monique McLeod         Delburne            AB    1:15:44 3:00:11 
 1221  674/709   75/80  Female 50-59    1182  3:00:32  2:59:11  8:30  Joanne Budjak          Sherwood Park       AB    1:20:11 3:00:32 
 1222  675/709  227/236 Female 30-39    1135  3:00:33  2:59:10  8:30  Tracy Bissett          Edmonton            AB    1:17:52 3:00:33 
 1223  676/709   76/80  Female 50-59    2491  3:00:40  2:59:28  8:31  Michelle Gaska         Edmonton            AB    1:16:11 3:00:40 
 1224  677/709  228/236 Female 30-39    1466  3:00:42  2:59:24  8:31  Donna Hanssen          Morinville          AB    1:14:59 3:00:42 
 1225  678/709  216/220 Female 20-29    1448  3:00:55  3:00:10  8:33  Tracie Greter          Red Deer            AB    1:17:28 3:00:55 
 1226  679/709  229/236 Female 30-39    2161  3:01:21  3:00:02  8:32  Tanya Van Der Merwe    Edmonton            AB    1:08:34 3:01:21 
 1227  680/709  230/236 Female 30-39    2217  3:01:36  2:59:54  8:32  Monica Williams        Leduc               AB    1:21:59 3:01:36 
 1228  681/709  231/236 Female 30-39    2163  3:02:15  3:00:56  8:35  Christine Vanderlaan   Edmonton            AB    1:17:36 3:02:15 
 1229  682/709  232/236 Female 30-39    1357  3:02:38  3:01:19  8:36  Rebekah Esser          Edmonton            AB    1:17:37 3:02:38 
 1230  683/709   15/17  Female 01-19    1295  3:03:26  3:01:55  8:38  Mackenzie Dancho       Winnipeg            MB    1:24:57 3:03:26 
 1231  684/709  132/140 Female 40-49    1582  3:04:08  3:02:54  8:41  Tamera Klatt           Vermilion           AB    1:19:11 3:04:08 
 1232  685/709  217/220 Female 20-29    1621  3:04:18  3:02:51  8:40  Janeen Lang            Edmonton            AB    1:10:02 3:04:18 
 1233  548/557  162/163 Male   30-39    1425  3:07:56  3:06:13  8:50  Gord Gifford           Edmonton            AB    1:20:39 3:07:56 
 1234  686/709  233/236 Female 30-39    2209  3:07:57  3:06:58  8:52  Angie White            Slave Lake          AB    1:16:01 3:07:57 
 1235  687/709  133/140 Female 40-49    1794  3:12:01  3:10:54  9:03  Angela Mockford        Edmonton            AB    1:19:56 3:12:01 
 1236  688/709   77/80  Female 50-59    1811  3:14:26  3:13:01  9:09  Susan Munz             Sherwood Park       AB    1:27:19 3:14:26 
 1237  689/709  234/236 Female 30-39    1925  3:17:02  3:14:51  9:15  Heather Rentz          Wainwright          AB    1:23:27 3:17:02 
 1238  549/557  163/163 Male   30-39    1211  3:17:25  3:14:51  9:15  Ben Carrier            Calgary             AB    1:27:36 3:17:25 
 1239  690/709  218/220 Female 20-29    1210  3:17:52  3:15:17  9:16  Ashley Carrier         Calgary             AB    1:27:27 3:17:52 
 1240  691/709   12/14  Female 60-69    1559  3:18:18  3:16:24  9:19  Donna Kelm             Stettler            AB    1:33:02 3:18:18 
 1241  692/709   78/80  Female 50-59    1497  3:18:18  3:16:24  9:19  Rebecca Holloway       Castor              AB    1:33:02 3:18:18 
 1242  550/557  132/134 Male   40-49    2138  3:19:08  3:17:32  9:22  Michael Treloar        Edmonton            AB    1:26:15 3:19:08 
 1243  551/557  133/134 Male   40-49    1949  3:19:11  3:17:33  9:22  Dave Rosenau           Edmonton            AB    1:26:07 3:19:11 
 1244  693/709  134/140 Female 40-49    1950  3:19:11  3:17:32  9:22  Sandra Rosenau         Edmonton            AB    1:26:13 3:19:11 
 1245  694/709  135/140 Female 40-49    1674  3:19:12  3:17:33  9:22  Sharon Low             Edmonton            AB    1:26:14 3:19:12 
 1246  695/709  219/220 Female 20-29    2395  3:19:22  3:17:41  9:23  Ashley Pennington      Regina              SK    1:24:46 3:19:22 
 1247  552/557   16/16  Male   01-19    2049  3:19:58  3:18:11  9:24  Justin Slemp           Castor              AB    1:28:53 3:19:58 
 1248  696/709   16/17  Female 01-19    2125  3:19:58  3:18:11  9:24  Erin Tellier           Coronation          AB    1:28:53 3:19:58 
 1249  553/557   88/91  Male   50-59    1647  3:20:05  3:19:40  9:28  Garnet Lewis           Edmonton            AB    1:31:18 3:20:05 
 1250  697/709   17/17  Female 01-19    1147  3:20:57  3:19:09  9:27  Teesha Bossert         Coronation          AB    1:28:52 3:20:57 
 1251  698/709  235/236 Female 30-39    2339  3:22:34  3:12:57  9:09  Cathy Hunt             Edmonton            AB    1:30:01 3:22:34 
 1252  554/557  134/134 Male   40-49    2340  3:22:34  3:12:57  9:09  James Hunt             Edmonton            AB    1:30:01 3:22:34 
 1253  699/709  136/140 Female 40-49    1658  3:23:21  3:21:34  9:34  Nicole Lindmark        Coronation          AB    1:35:20 3:23:21 
 1254  700/709  137/140 Female 40-49    1592  3:25:02  3:23:07  9:38  Lisa Kolada            Edmonton            AB    1:34:01 3:25:02 
 1255  701/709  138/140 Female 40-49    2347  3:27:03  3:25:24  9:45  Jody Jordan            Dewinton            AB    1:27:34 3:27:03 
 1256  702/709   13/14  Female 60-69    1227  3:27:33  3:25:41  9:45  Germaine Chau          Edmonton            AB    1:27:44 3:27:33 
 1257  703/709  139/140 Female 40-49    1146  3:29:47  3:28:00  9:52  Jill Bossert           Coronation          AB    1:35:55 3:29:47 
 1258  555/557   89/91  Male   50-59    1297  3:29:58  3:28:03  9:52  Bernie Danylyshen      Coronation          AB    1:35:18 3:29:58 
 1259  704/709   14/14  Female 60-69    1997  3:38:22  3:36:21 10:16  Marianne Schneider     Aberfoyle           ON    1:39:59 3:38:22 
 1260  705/709   79/80  Female 50-59    1298  3:42:02  3:40:08 10:27  Bonnie Danylyshen      Coronation          AB    1:41:15 3:42:02 
 1261  706/709   80/80  Female 50-59    1350  3:42:02  3:40:08 10:27  Dawna Elliott          Coronation          AB    1:41:15 3:42:02 
 1262  707/709  140/140 Female 40-49    2297  3:51:59  3:49:54 10:54  Linda Der              Edmonton            AB    1:46:20 3:51:59 
 1263  708/709  236/236 Female 30-39    1339                          Rebecca Dunne          Fort Mcmurray       AB    0:48:03         
 1264  556/557   90/91  Male   50-59    2321                          Dan Gray               Edmonton            AB    0:51:29         
 1265  557/557   91/91  Male   50-59    1101                          Chris Barclay          Edmonton            AB    1:02:55         
 1266  709/709  220/220 Female 20-29    1499                          Ella-Minhye Hong       Edmonton            AB    1:40:09         
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Return to the Race Headquarters Home Page