23rd Knee Knackering North Shore Trail Run

Saturday, July 9th, 2011
Horseshoe Bay to Deep Cove - 30 miles
Start Time: 6:00 am

Overall Results

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
Final  Place in     Place in    Bib  Final                             ST1      Pace    ST2-ST1    Pace   End of ST2    ST3-ST2    Pace   End of ST3   Finish-ST3  Pace    Finish   
Place   Gender      Division    No.  Time   Name of Competitor      Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time   Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time   Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time City, Prov/St
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1   1/136 M   1/41  M-39    112 4:53:06 Aaron Heidt              1 1:24:52 11:19    3 1:06:56  9:11    1 2:31:48    1 1:07:26  9:07    1 3:39:14    1 1:13:52  9:29    1 4:53:06 Vernon BC                
    2   2/136 M   2/41  M-39    102 5:06:48 Adam Campbell            3 1:27:47 11:43    1 1:05:46  9:01    2 2:33:33    2 1:13:16  9:55    2 3:46:49    2 1:19:59 10:16    2 5:06:48 Victoria BC              
    3   3/136 M   3/41  M-39    139 5:15:52 Oliver Utting            2 1:27:28 11:40    2 1:06:24  9:06    3 2:33:52    3 1:16:18 10:19    3 3:50:10    5 1:25:42 11:00    3 5:15:52 Burnaby BC               
    4   4/136 M   4/41  M-39    109 5:24:53 Ryan Ervin               7 1:31:00 12:08    5 1:09:09  9:29    6 2:40:09    4 1:17:56 10:32    4 3:58:05    7 1:26:48 11:08    4 5:24:53 North Vancouver BC       
    5   5/136 M   1/34  M50-59  220 5:36:13 Peter Findlay            5 1:28:21 11:47    6 1:10:48  9:42    4 2:39:09    8 1:22:44 11:11    5 4:01:53   10 1:34:20 12:06    5 5:36:13 Kamloops BC              
    6   6/136 M   5/41  M-39    124 5:39:11 Brian May                4 1:28:04 11:45    8 1:11:23  9:47    5 2:39:27   13 1:23:44 11:19    6 4:03:11   15 1:36:00 12:19    6 5:39:11 Salmon Arm BC            
    7   7/136 M   6/41  M-39    146 5:39:20 Marc Young               8 1:31:57 12:16    4 1:08:38  9:25    7 2:40:35   10 1:23:14 11:15    7 4:03:49   13 1:35:31 12:15    7 5:39:20 Vancouver BC             
    8   8/136 M   7/41  M-39    107 5:40:07 Tom Craik               11 1:37:49 13:03   11 1:13:20 10:03   11 2:51:09   11 1:23:27 11:17   10 4:14:36    4 1:25:31 10:58    8 5:40:07 North Vancouver BC       
    9   9/136 M   2/34  M50-59  248 5:40:54 Keith Wakelin           10 1:36:20 12:51    7 1:11:03  9:44    9 2:47:23    5 1:18:51 10:40    8 4:06:14   11 1:34:40 12:09    9 5:40:54 Merville BC              
   10   1/67  F   1/27  F-39     28 5:41:19 Louise Oram             16 1:39:49 13:19   14 1:14:15 10:11   15 2:54:04    9 1:23:06 11:14   12 4:17:10    3 1:24:09 10:48   10 5:41:19 Vancouver BC             
   11   2/67  F   2/27  F-39     31 5:41:24 Lisa Polizzi            17 1:40:21 13:23   12 1:13:41 10:06   13 2:54:02    7 1:21:04 10:58   11 4:15:06    6 1:26:18 11:04   11 5:41:24 Vancouver BC             
   12  10/136 M   8/41  M-39     99 5:46:40 Sean Blanton            14 1:38:44 13:10    9 1:12:26  9:56   12 2:51:10    6 1:20:49 10:56    9 4:11:59   12 1:34:41 12:09   12 5:46:40 Atlanta GA               
   13  11/136 M   1/49  M40-49  176 5:53:22 Ran Katzman             21 1:40:50 13:27   30 1:19:28 10:54   27 3:00:18   14 1:24:29 11:25   19 4:24:47    8 1:28:35 11:22   13 5:53:22 Vancouver BC             
   14  12/136 M   9/41  M-39    131 5:55:07 Chris Price             18 1:40:25 13:24   16 1:14:39 10:14   17 2:55:04   16 1:26:21 11:41   14 4:21:25    9 1:33:42 12:01   14 5:55:07 Vancouver BC             
   15   3/67  F   3/27  F-39     13 5:58:33 Suzanne Evans           24 1:42:03 13:37   25 1:17:11 10:35   23 2:59:14   12 1:23:31 11:18   18 4:22:45   14 1:35:48 12:17   15 5:58:33 New Westminster BC       
   16  13/136 M   2/49  M40-49  158 6:00:05 Anthony Collett         30 1:43:10 13:46   13 1:14:10 10:10   20 2:57:20   15 1:25:04 11:30   15 4:22:24   17 1:37:41 12:32   16 6:00:05 North Vancouver BC       
   17  14/136 M   3/49  M40-49  199 6:04:15 Dave Strajt             12 1:38:11 13:06   10 1:12:31  9:57   10 2:50:42   20 1:29:13 12:04   13 4:19:55   37 1:44:20 13:23   17 6:04:15 Vancouver BC             
   18  15/136 M   3/34  M50-59  230 6:05:21 Peter Kindret           15 1:39:48 13:19   23 1:17:02 10:34   19 2:56:50   18 1:28:13 11:56   20 4:25:03   20 1:40:18 12:52   18 6:05:21 Langley BC               
   19  16/136 M  10/41  M-39    104 6:06:39 Jeremy Clegg             9 1:35:38 12:46   27 1:18:55 10:49   16 2:54:33   17 1:28:02 11:54   17 4:22:35   36 1:44:04 13:21   19 6:06:39 Nanaimo BC               
   20  17/136 M   4/49  M40-49  173 6:09:57 Jeremy Hill             26 1:42:30 13:40   24 1:17:10 10:35   25 2:59:40   22 1:31:00 12:18   22 4:30:40   18 1:39:17 12:44   20 6:09:57 North Vancouver BC       
   21  18/136 M   5/49  M40-49  184 6:11:47 Darin Nishi             35 1:43:36 13:49   18 1:15:34 10:22   22 2:59:10   21 1:29:43 12:08   21 4:28:53   32 1:42:54 13:12   21 6:11:47 North Vancouver BC       
   22   4/67  F   1/26  F40-49   67 6:15:18 Susan Reynolds          23 1:41:37 13:33   40 1:21:33 11:11   31 3:03:10   23 1:31:05 12:19   24 4:34:15   24 1:41:03 12:58   22 6:15:18 Vancouver BC             
   23  19/136 M   6/49  M40-49  174 6:16:43 Stuart Horak            13 1:38:15 13:06   19 1:15:48 10:24   14 2:54:03   19 1:28:26 11:58   16 4:22:29   77 1:54:14 14:39   23 6:16:43 North Vancouver BC       
   24   5/67  F   4/27  F-39     17 6:16:48 Carrie Grice            39 1:45:07 14:01   31 1:19:45 10:56   34 3:04:52   36 1:35:44 12:57   31 4:40:36   16 1:36:12 12:20   24 6:16:48 North Vancouver BC       
   25  20/136 M   7/49  M40-49  201 6:18:26 Patrick Thrift          31 1:43:18 13:47   43 1:22:08 11:16   35 3:05:26   25 1:32:12 12:28   29 4:37:38   21 1:40:48 12:56   25 6:18:26 North Vancouver BC       
   26   6/67  F   5/27  F-39     25 6:20:06 Kathy Mckay             40 1:45:16 14:03   29 1:19:19 10:52   32 3:04:35   31 1:34:21 12:45   30 4:38:56   25 1:41:10 12:59   26 6:20:06 North Vancouver BC       
   27  21/136 M  11/41  M-39    127 6:21:05 Ian Mortimer            20 1:40:38 13:26   39 1:21:23 11:09   30 3:02:01   27 1:32:54 12:34   26 4:34:55   48 1:46:10 13:37   27 6:21:05 North Vancouver BC       
   28   7/67  F   6/27  F-39     22 6:21:15 Janet Lun               45 1:47:55 14:24   35 1:20:52 11:05   40 3:08:47   26 1:32:23 12:30   32 4:41:10   19 1:40:05 12:50   28 6:21:15 North Vancouver BC       
   29  22/136 M  12/41  M-39    117 6:21:50 Jason Jardine           29 1:43:08 13:46   20 1:15:56 10:25   21 2:59:04   34 1:34:45 12:49   23 4:33:49   55 1:48:01 13:51   29 6:21:50 Vancouver BC             
   30  23/136 M   4/34  M50-59  212 6:21:54 Christopher Benn        25 1:42:15 13:38   28 1:19:00 10:50   29 3:01:15   30 1:34:05 12:43   27 4:35:20   49 1:46:34 13:40   30 6:21:54 Vancouver BC             
   31  24/136 M   8/49  M40-49  180 6:26:24 Ken Legg                37 1:44:50 13:59   45 1:22:28 11:18   39 3:07:18   29 1:33:54 12:42   33 4:41:12   45 1:45:12 13:30   31 6:26:24 North Vancouver BC       
   32  25/136 M   9/49  M40-49  168 6:28:18 Todd Gallagher          34 1:43:32 13:49   42 1:22:06 11:15   36 3:05:38   47 1:37:40 13:12   34 4:43:18   44 1:45:00 13:28   32 6:28:18 Surrey BC                
   33   8/67  F   2/26  F40-49   73 6:28:30 Joanne Wild             56 1:49:41 14:38   52 1:24:24 11:34   53 3:14:05   28 1:33:23 12:38   39 4:47:28   23 1:41:02 12:58   33 6:28:30 Vancouver BC             
   34  26/136 M  13/41  M-39    116 6:30:23 Eric Hunter             33 1:43:29 13:48   38 1:21:13 11:08   33 3:04:42   54 1:39:51 13:30   35 4:44:33   47 1:45:50 13:35   34 6:30:23 North Vancouver BC       
   35  27/136 M  10/49  M40-49  157 6:31:40 Tim Cole                42 1:46:39 14:14   32 1:19:56 10:57   38 3:06:35   56 1:40:23 13:34   38 4:46:58   41 1:44:42 13:26   35 6:31:40 Lac Le Jeune BC          
   36  28/136 M  14/41  M-39    101 6:32:13 Douglas Brown           55 1:49:25 14:36   41 1:21:33 11:11   46 3:10:58   50 1:38:35 13:20   43 4:49:33   31 1:42:40 13:10   36 6:32:13 Vancouver BC             
   37  29/136 M  11/49  M40-49  166 6:32:20 Adam Fawkes             32 1:43:23 13:48   21 1:16:53 10:32   26 3:00:16   32 1:34:24 12:46   25 4:34:40   87 1:57:40 15:06   37 6:32:20 Victoria BC              
   38  30/136 M  12/49  M40-49  203 6:32:41 Jeff Trigg              60 1:51:01 14:49   47 1:23:09 11:24   54 3:14:10   42 1:36:25 13:02   46 4:50:35   29 1:42:06 13:06   38 6:32:41 Vancouver BC             
   39   9/67  F   3/26  F40-49   57 6:32:49 Colleen Little          41 1:46:30 14:12   49 1:24:00 11:31   43 3:10:30   48 1:37:40 13:12   40 4:48:10   40 1:44:39 13:25   39 6:32:49 North Vancouver BC       
   40  31/136 M  13/49  M40-49  171 6:33:03 Dirk Handke             47 1:48:29 14:28   34 1:20:30 11:02   41 3:08:59   37 1:36:03 12:59   36 4:45:02   56 1:48:01 13:51   40 6:33:03 Kelowna BC               
   41  32/136 M  15/41  M-39    128 6:34:00 David Parker            50 1:48:41 14:30   54 1:24:33 11:35   50 3:13:14   40 1:36:18 13:01   42 4:49:32   39 1:44:28 13:24   41 6:34:00 Vancouver BC             
   42  33/136 M  16/41  M-39    126 6:35:16 Andrew Mcneil           28 1:42:41 13:42   22 1:16:53 10:32   24 2:59:34   41 1:36:24 13:02   28 4:35:58   95 1:59:18 15:18   42 6:35:16 North Vancouver BC       
   43  34/136 M  17/41  M-39    132 6:37:25 Christoph Rufenacht     58 1:50:32 14:45   33 1:20:19 11:01   45 3:10:51   35 1:34:45 12:49   37 4:45:36   72 1:51:49 14:21   43 6:37:25 Vancouver BC             
   44  35/136 M  14/49  M40-49  194 6:38:11 Scott Riddell           61 1:51:16 14:51   48 1:23:10 11:24   55 3:14:26   52 1:39:19 13:26   49 4:53:45   38 1:44:26 13:24   44 6:38:11 North Vancouver BC       
   45  36/136 M  15/49  M40-49  162 6:38:30 Bill Dagg               57 1:49:50 14:39   37 1:21:11 11:08   47 3:11:01   51 1:38:44 13:21   44 4:49:45   59 1:48:45 13:57   45 6:38:30 Vancouver BC             
   46  37/136 M  18/41  M-39    105 6:39:45 Chris Collingwood       51 1:48:50 14:31   67 1:28:03 12:04   58 3:16:53   39 1:36:15 13:01   48 4:53:08   50 1:46:37 13:41   46 6:39:45 Surrey BC                
   47  10/67  F   7/27  F-39     36 6:40:42 Natalie Stafl           87 1:58:32 15:49   50 1:24:03 11:31   68 3:22:35   45 1:37:09 13:08   57 4:59:44   22 1:40:58 12:57   47 6:40:42 Revelstoke BC            
   48  38/136 M  19/41  M-39    142 6:41:17 Peter Wijtkamp          36 1:44:31 13:57   55 1:24:43 11:37   42 3:09:14   63 1:42:01 13:48   47 4:51:15   66 1:50:02 14:07   48 6:41:17 North Vancouver BC       
   49  11/67  F   8/27  F-39     23 6:43:39 Abbigail May            52 1:48:58 14:32   73 1:28:32 12:08   59 3:17:30   66 1:42:55 13:55   60 5:00:25   33 1:43:14 13:15   49 6:43:39 Salmon Arm BC            
   50  39/136 M  16/49  M40-49  205 6:45:06 Christopher Wilson      68 1:53:03 15:05   79 1:30:28 12:24   71 3:23:31   55 1:40:14 13:33   65 5:03:45   27 1:41:21 13:00   50 6:45:06 Kelowna BC               
   51  12/67  F   4/26  F40-49   71 6:45:47 Heather Vestergaard     78 1:55:56 15:28   74 1:28:40 12:09   76 3:24:36   43 1:36:28 13:03   61 5:01:04   43 1:44:43 13:26   51 6:45:47 Anmore BC                
   52  13/67  F   9/27  F-39      7 6:46:07 Jenny Brymer            73 1:53:49 15:11   59 1:25:59 11:47   61 3:19:48   60 1:41:37 13:44   62 5:01:25   42 1:44:42 13:26   52 6:46:07 North Vancouver BC       
   53  14/67  F   5/26  F40-49   66 6:46:07 Kirsten Ramage          54 1:49:13 14:34   61 1:27:19 11:58   57 3:16:32   53 1:39:38 13:28   53 4:56:10   64 1:49:57 14:06   53 6:46:07 Vancouver BC             
   54  40/136 M   5/34  M50-59  227 6:46:31 Mike Heiliger           62 1:51:18 14:51   46 1:22:28 11:18   51 3:13:46   57 1:41:18 13:42   50 4:55:04   71 1:51:27 14:18   54 6:46:31 Squamish BC              
   55  41/136 M  20/41  M-39    136 6:48:23 John Skeans             53 1:48:59 14:32   51 1:24:04 11:31   48 3:13:03   72 1:44:31 14:08   54 4:57:34   68 1:50:49 14:13   55 6:48:23 North Vancouver BC       
   56  42/136 M  21/41  M-39    134 6:48:24 Mark Schmidt            79 1:56:00 15:28   71 1:28:28 12:08   74 3:24:28   33 1:34:37 12:48   56 4:59:05   61 1:49:19 14:01   56 6:48:24 Whistler BC              
   57  15/67  F  10/27  F-39      3 6:48:52 Shannon Berardo         19 1:40:36 13:25   15 1:14:29 10:13   18 2:55:05   94 1:53:44 15:23   41 4:48:49   97 2:00:03 15:24   57 6:48:52 North Vancouver BC       
   58  16/67  F   6/26  F40-49   43 6:49:12 Christine Chore         64 1:51:53 14:56   80 1:30:44 12:26   69 3:22:37   58 1:41:21 13:42   66 5:03:58   46 1:45:14 13:30   58 6:49:12 North Vancouver BC       
   59  43/136 M  17/49  M40-49  154 6:50:05 Glenn Cameron           77 1:55:33 15:25   75 1:28:51 12:11   73 3:24:24   62 1:41:57 13:47   67 5:06:21   35 1:43:44 13:18   59 6:50:05 North Vancouver BC       
   60  44/136 M  18/49  M40-49  175 6:50:23 Curb Ivanic             38 1:45:05 14:01   36 1:21:06 11:07   37 3:06:11   95 1:53:48 15:23   59 4:59:59   67 1:50:24 14:10   60 6:50:23 Vancouver BC             
   61  45/136 M   6/34  M50-59  241 6:50:40 Michel Roberge                                                63 3:19:50   61 1:41:39 13:45   63 5:01:29   60 1:49:11 14:00   61 6:50:40 Vancouver BC             
   62  46/136 M  19/49  M40-49  196 6:50:40 Rob Ruff                49 1:48:40 14:30   56 1:25:15 11:41   52 3:13:55   59 1:41:28 13:43   51 4:55:23   80 1:55:17 14:47   62 6:50:40 Surrey BC                
   63  47/136 M   7/34  M50-59  243 6:52:10 William Schuurman       69 1:53:06 15:05   68 1:28:03 12:04   64 3:21:09   46 1:37:35 13:12   55 4:58:44   75 1:53:26 14:33   63 6:52:10 North Vancouver BC       
   64  48/136 M   8/34  M50-59  215 6:53:44 Terry Bushnell          27 1:42:31 13:41   26 1:18:21 10:44   28 3:00:52   85 1:49:07 14:45   45 4:49:59  104 2:03:45 15:52   64 6:53:44 Vancouver BC             
   65  17/67  F   7/26  F40-49   61 6:54:17 Christine Moric         90 1:59:31 15:57   65 1:27:44 12:02   83 3:27:15   38 1:36:12 13:00   64 5:03:27   69 1:50:50 14:13   65 6:54:17 Vancouver BC             
   66  49/136 M  22/41  M-39    129 6:55:16 Stephen Parslow         98 2:01:35 16:13   78 1:30:14 12:22   87 3:31:49   64 1:42:08 13:49   81 5:13:57   26 1:41:19 13:00   66 6:55:16 Vancouver BC             
   67  50/136 M  23/41  M-39    137 6:55:56 Richard So             130 2:13:11 17:46   69 1:28:12 12:05  113 3:41:23   24 1:31:10 12:20   78 5:12:33   34 1:43:23 13:16   67 6:55:56 Vancouver BC             
   68  51/136 M  24/41  M-39    135 6:56:20 Spencer Sheinin        107 2:02:52 16:23   92 1:33:03 12:45   96 3:35:55   49 1:37:50 13:14   79 5:13:45   30 1:42:35 13:10   68 6:56:20 West Vancouver BC        
   69  52/136 M  25/41  M-39     98 6:57:49 Christian Beaudrie     110 2:03:30 16:28   72 1:28:31 12:08   89 3:32:01   70 1:43:44 14:02   83 5:15:45   28 1:42:04 13:06   69 6:57:49 Vancouver BC             
   70  53/136 M  20/49  M40-49  165 6:58:13 Magnus Enfeldt          67 1:52:57 15:04   70 1:28:12 12:05   65 3:21:09   75 1:45:56 14:19   70 5:07:05   70 1:51:08 14:15   70 6:58:13 Vancouver BC             
   71  18/67  F  11/27  F-39      9 6:58:30 Natasha Cochrane        72 1:53:37 15:09   89 1:32:05 12:37   80 3:25:42   68 1:43:12 13:57   71 5:08:54   62 1:49:36 14:04   71 6:58:30 North Vancouver BC       
   72  54/136 M  21/49  M40-49  147 6:58:40 Neil Ambrose            84 1:58:03 15:45   62 1:27:30 12:00   79 3:25:33   76 1:46:18 14:22   77 5:11:51   51 1:46:49 13:42   72 6:58:40 Maple Ridge BC           
   73  55/136 M  22/49  M40-49  150 6:58:59 Monty Bennett           43 1:47:24 14:20                                                      58 4:59:50   93 1:59:09 15:17   73 6:58:59 North Vancouver BC       
   74  19/67  F  12/27  F-39     40 6:59:57 Jenn Turner             94 1:59:58 16:00   60 1:27:16 11:58   82 3:27:14   67 1:43:06 13:56   73 5:10:20   63 1:49:37 14:04   74 6:59:57 New Westminster BC       
   75  56/136 M  26/41  M-39    111 7:00:57 Mark Grist             120 2:06:31 16:53   66 1:27:44 12:02   92 3:34:15   44 1:36:44 13:05   76 5:10:59   65 1:49:58 14:06   75 7:00:57 North Vancouver BC       
   76  20/67  F  13/27  F-39    263 7:01:05 Niki Jacques            66 1:52:41 15:02   81 1:30:44 12:26   70 3:23:25                                                      76 7:01:05 Coquitlam BC             
   77  57/136 M   9/34  M50-59  237 7:03:22 Ian Mciver              74 1:53:53 15:12   64 1:27:36 12:00   66 3:21:29   81 1:47:29 14:32   72 5:08:58   79 1:54:24 14:40   77 7:03:22 North Vancouver BC       
   78  58/136 M  27/41  M-39    130 7:04:56 Graham Perkins          59 1:50:34 14:45   53 1:24:28 11:35   56 3:15:02   90 1:51:50 15:07   69 5:06:52   89 1:58:04 15:09   78 7:04:56 North Vancouver BC       
   79  59/136 M  10/34  M50-59  214 7:05:46 Terry Bremner           46 1:47:59 14:24   87 1:31:50 12:35   62 3:19:49   77 1:46:46 14:26   68 5:06:35   94 1:59:11 15:17   79 7:05:46 Delta BC                 
   80  60/136 M  23/49  M40-49  179 7:06:26 Sean Lavin              83 1:57:49 15:43   63 1:27:30 12:00   78 3:25:19   73 1:45:08 14:13   74 5:10:27   82 1:55:59 14:53   80 7:06:26 Vancouver BC             
   81  61/136 M  24/49  M40-49  156 7:09:28 Michael Chastain        88 1:58:35 15:49  120 1:39:59 13:42  104 3:38:34   69 1:43:38 14:01   89 5:22:12   52 1:47:16 13:46   81 7:09:28 Seattle WA               
   82  62/136 M  25/49  M40-49  161 7:11:24 David Crerar            65 1:52:23 15:00   86 1:31:47 12:35   72 3:24:10   87 1:51:09 15:02   82 5:15:19   83 1:56:05 14:53   82 7:11:24 North Vancouver BC       
   83  63/136 M  28/41  M-39    103 7:11:36 Russ Chore             115 2:04:32 16:37   84 1:31:34 12:33   97 3:36:06   65 1:42:37 13:53   87 5:18:43   73 1:52:53 14:29   83 7:11:36 North Vancouver BC       
   84  21/67  F  14/27  F-39     19 7:12:46 Cathy Jensen            91 1:59:33 15:57   77 1:29:50 12:19   86 3:29:23   83 1:48:06 14:37   86 5:17:29   81 1:55:17 14:47   84 7:12:46 Squamish BC              
   85  64/136 M  11/34  M50-59  240 7:14:20 John Neels              80 1:56:43 15:34   57 1:25:36 11:44   67 3:22:19   89 1:51:30 15:05   80 5:13:49   98 2:00:31 15:28   85 7:14:20 Vancouver BC             
   86  22/67  F  15/27  F-39     29 7:14:36 Cassandra Osborn        75 1:54:25 15:16   97 1:34:54 13:00   85 3:29:19   79 1:47:05 14:29   84 5:16:24   91 1:58:12 15:10   86 7:14:36 Vancouver BC             
   87  65/136 M  29/41  M-39    106 7:15:51 Andrew Corcoran         48 1:48:32 14:29   44 1:22:08 11:16   44 3:10:40   74 1:45:22 14:15   52 4:56:02  161 2:19:49 17:56   87 7:15:51 Kelowna BC               
   88  66/136 M  26/49  M40-49  172 7:16:17 Andy Healey             76 1:55:26 15:24   76 1:29:06 12:13   75 3:24:32   91 1:51:52 15:08   85 5:16:24   96 1:59:53 15:23   88 7:16:17 Vancouver BC             
   89  67/136 M   1/12  M60+    259 7:16:58 Neil Wakelin            95 2:00:01 16:01   88 1:31:51 12:35   88 3:31:52   88 1:51:28 15:04   92 5:23:20   76 1:53:38 14:35   89 7:16:58 North Vancouver BC       
   90  68/136 M  27/49  M40-49  187 7:17:08 Bjorklund Per           82 1:57:32 15:41   82 1:30:55 12:28   84 3:28:27  118 2:00:42 16:19   97 5:29:09   54 1:47:59 13:51   90 7:17:08 Vancouver BC             
   91  23/67  F   8/26  F40-49   46 7:17:09 Maureen Forrestal       97 2:01:07 16:09   83 1:31:01 12:29   90 3:32:08   78 1:47:02 14:28   88 5:19:10   88 1:57:59 15:08   91 7:17:09 Vancouver BC             
   92  24/67  F   9/26  F40-49   42 7:17:55 Ellen Boelcke          106 2:02:50 16:23   91 1:32:48 12:43   95 3:35:38   82 1:47:55 14:35   93 5:23:33   78 1:54:22 14:40   92 7:17:55 Kelowna BC               
   93  25/67  F  10/26  F40-49   64 7:19:22 Gitta Oldendorff       101 2:02:12 16:18   99 1:35:34 13:06  100 3:37:46   84 1:48:36 14:41   95 5:26:22   74 1:53:00 14:30   93 7:19:22 North Vancouver BC       
   94  69/136 M   2/12  M60+    258 7:21:44 Jim Swadling            44 1:47:24 14:20   58 1:25:46 11:45   49 3:13:10  106 1:57:24 15:52   75 5:10:34  136 2:11:10 16:49   94 7:21:44 North Vancouver BC       
   95  26/67  F  16/27  F-39      6 7:22:46 Teri Brigden            96 2:00:06 16:01  107 1:37:24 13:21   99 3:37:30   80 1:47:12 14:30   94 5:24:42   90 1:58:04 15:09   95 7:22:46 North Vancouver BC       
   96  70/136 M  28/49  M40-49  182 7:23:11 Kevin Mcfadzen         102 2:02:14 16:18  104 1:37:14 13:20  109 3:39:28   98 1:55:37 15:38  104 5:35:05   57 1:48:06 13:52   96 7:23:11 Lethbridge AB            
   97  71/136 M  29/49  M40-49  148 7:23:11 Ralph Arnold           104 2:02:48 16:23  101 1:36:24 13:13  108 3:39:12  100 1:55:53 15:40  105 5:35:05   58 1:48:06 13:52   97 7:23:11 Lethbridge AB            
   98  72/136 M  12/34  M50-59  235 7:25:57 Bill Maurer             71 1:53:35 15:09   94 1:33:38 12:50   81 3:27:13  101 1:56:01 15:41   90 5:23:14  103 2:02:43 15:44   98 7:25:57 North Vancouver BC       
   99  73/136 M  30/49  M40-49  206 7:27:48 Scott Wotherspoon      123 2:07:27 17:00  122 1:40:18 13:45  122 3:47:45   71 1:43:58 14:03   99 5:31:43   84 1:56:05 14:53   99 7:27:48 Port Moody BC            
  100  74/136 M  13/34  M50-59  239 7:30:35 Desmond Mott            63 1:51:19 14:51   95 1:33:53 12:52   77 3:25:12  108 1:58:06 15:58   91 5:23:18  118 2:07:17 16:20  100 7:30:35 North Vancouver BC       
  101  75/136 M  30/41  M-39    143 7:32:24 Brock Wilson           114 2:04:22 16:35   93 1:33:35 12:50  102 3:37:57   99 1:55:48 15:39  102 5:33:45   92 1:58:39 15:13  101 7:32:24 Vancouver BC             
  102  76/136 M  14/34  M50-59  229 7:33:38 Ean Jackson            139 2:14:48 17:59  124 1:40:54 13:50  130 3:55:42   86 1:50:09 14:54  113 5:45:51   53 1:47:47 13:50  102 7:33:38 North Vancouver BC       
  103  77/136 M  31/49  M40-49  183 7:34:08 Scott Merkley          100 2:02:11 16:18   85 1:31:45 12:35   91 3:33:56   92 1:52:49 15:15   96 5:26:45  120 2:07:23 16:20  103 7:34:08 North Vancouver BC       
  104  78/136 M  31/41  M-39    118 7:36:34 Craig Johnson           85 1:58:05 15:45  127 1:41:26 13:54  110 3:39:31  116 2:00:36 16:18  107 5:40:07   85 1:56:27 14:56  104 7:36:34 Kelowna BC               
  105  27/67  F  11/26  F40-49   63 7:43:17 Nikki Mulholland        89 1:59:06 15:53   98 1:35:09 13:03   93 3:34:15  109 1:58:32 16:02  101 5:32:47  130 2:10:30 16:44  105 7:43:17 Grande Prairie AB        
  106  79/136 M  32/49  M40-49  181 7:43:42 Richard Mccabe          81 1:57:27 15:40  108 1:37:33 13:22   94 3:35:00  104 1:56:22 15:44   98 5:31:22  141 2:12:20 16:58  106 7:43:42 Gatineau QC              
  107  80/136 M  33/49  M40-49  149 7:44:51 John Barron            122 2:06:45 16:54  123 1:40:45 13:49  118 3:47:30  103 1:56:13 15:43  112 5:43:43  101 2:01:08 15:32  107 7:44:51 Duncan BC                
  108  81/136 M  15/34  M50-59  219 7:49:05 Ken Eng                 93 1:59:57 16:00  105 1:37:14 13:20   98 3:37:11  120 2:01:00 16:22  106 5:38:11  134 2:10:54 16:47  108 7:49:05 Smithers BC              
  109  28/67  F   1/13  F50-59   85 7:49:08 Kathryn O'grady        124 2:08:48 17:11  114 1:38:42 13:32  119 3:47:30  117 2:00:39 16:19  117 5:48:09   99 2:00:59 15:31  109 7:49:08 Port Moody BC            
  110  82/136 M   3/12  M60+    257 7:49:16 Imre Sorban            119 2:06:16 16:51   90 1:32:40 12:42  106 3:38:56   97 1:55:31 15:37  103 5:34:27  148 2:14:49 17:18  110 7:49:16 Brackendale BC           
  111  83/136 M  34/49  M40-49  152 7:49:17 Clive Boness           117 2:04:43 16:38   96 1:34:08 12:54  105 3:38:51   93 1:53:32 15:21  100 5:32:23  154 2:16:54 17:34  111 7:49:17 North Vancouver BC       
  112  29/67  F  12/26  F40-49   60 7:49:22 Susan Moldenhauer      121 2:06:38 16:54  128 1:42:05 14:00  124 3:48:43  110 1:59:06 16:06  116 5:47:49  102 2:01:33 15:35  112 7:49:22 Terrace BC               
  113  84/136 M  16/34  M50-59  232 7:50:16 Ray Levasseur          112 2:03:36 16:29  116 1:39:09 13:35  116 3:42:45  112 1:59:51 16:12  110 5:42:36  121 2:07:40 16:23  113 7:50:16 Vancouver BC             
  114  30/67  F   2/13  F50-59   84 7:54:42 Jane O'flaherty        125 2:10:16 17:23  129 1:42:57 14:07  128 3:53:13  105 1:56:24 15:44  120 5:49:37  106 2:05:05 16:03  114 7:54:42 North Vancouver BC       
  115  85/136 M  17/34  M50-59  245 7:54:43 Donald Smith            99 2:02:03 16:17  118 1:39:43 13:40  115 3:41:46  147 2:07:14 17:12  118 5:49:00  110 2:05:43 16:08  115 7:54:43 Vancouver BC             
  116  86/136 M  32/41  M-39    114 7:55:03 Ian Hetherington       108 2:02:53 16:24  115 1:38:42 13:32  114 3:41:35  136 2:04:28 16:50  114 5:46:03  124 2:09:00 16:33  116 7:55:03 Okotoks AB               
  117  31/67  F  17/27  F-39      1 7:55:14 Erica Abbie            113 2:04:11 16:34  131 1:43:19 14:10  120 3:47:30  122 2:01:56 16:29  119 5:49:26  111 2:05:48 16:08  117 7:55:14 Kelowna BC               
  118  87/136 M  33/41  M-39    141 7:55:31 Monty Watts            105 2:02:49 16:23  103 1:37:13 13:20  111 3:40:02  114 2:00:19 16:16  109 5:40:21  149 2:15:10 17:20  118 7:55:31 North Vancouver BC       
  119  88/136 M  34/41  M-39    140 7:55:31 Jurgen Watts           103 2:02:30 16:20  109 1:37:34 13:22  112 3:40:04  113 2:00:15 16:15  108 5:40:19  150 2:15:12 17:20  119 7:55:31 North Vancouver BC       
  120  89/136 M  18/34  M50-59  247 7:57:22 Brian Vanoene          131 2:13:13 17:46  102 1:37:05 13:18  125 3:50:18  102 1:56:11 15:43  115 5:46:29  133 2:10:53 16:47  120 7:57:22 Kelowna BC               
  121  90/136 M  35/49  M40-49  177 7:57:38 Mike Kuiack             92 1:59:41 15:58  113 1:38:37 13:31  103 3:38:18  137 2:04:41 16:51  111 5:42:59  146 2:14:39 17:16  121 7:57:38 Vancouver BC             
  122  91/136 M  36/49  M40-49  190 7:57:43 Randy Rankin            86 1:58:06 15:45  119 1:39:46 13:40  101 3:37:52  178 2:22:25 19:15  131 6:00:17   86 1:57:26 15:04  122 7:57:43 Maple Ridge BC           
  123  92/136 M  19/34  M50-59  216 7:59:05 Stewart Currie         145 2:15:38 18:06  125 1:41:09 13:52  133 3:56:47   96 1:55:12 15:35  122 5:51:59  116 2:07:06 16:18  123 7:59:05 North Vancouver BC       
  124  93/136 M  37/49  M40-49  169 8:01:45 Serge Hache            151 2:16:54 18:16  121 1:40:05 13:43  134 3:56:59  107 1:57:46 15:55  125 5:54:45  114 2:07:00 16:17  124 8:01:45 Vancouver BC             
  125  94/136 M  20/34  M50-59  208 8:04:00 David Anderson         133 2:13:44 17:50  110 1:37:44 13:24  126 3:51:28  123 2:02:02 16:30  124 5:53:30  131 2:10:30 16:44  125 8:04:00 North Vancouver BC       
  126  95/136 M  21/34  M50-59  210 8:06:49 Randy Atkinson         116 2:04:40 16:38  132 1:43:19 14:10  123 3:47:59  141 2:05:20 16:57  123 5:53:19  144 2:13:30 17:07  126 8:06:49 North Vancouver BC       
  127  96/136 M  38/49  M40-49  186 8:07:46 Sukhi Pawa             111 2:03:34 16:29  133 1:43:21 14:10  117 3:46:55  154 2:09:35 17:31  128 5:56:30  137 2:11:16 16:50  127 8:07:46 Vancouver BC             
  128  97/136 M  39/49  M40-49  178 8:08:36 Brian Landau           134 2:14:18 17:55  142 1:46:30 14:36  138 4:00:48  119 2:00:51 16:20  132 6:01:39  112 2:06:57 16:17  128 8:08:36 Seattle WA               
  129  98/136 M  40/49  M40-49  151 8:09:21 Dave Berg              152 2:17:00 18:16  112 1:38:20 13:29  129 3:55:20  115 2:00:19 16:16  127 5:55:39  145 2:13:42 17:09  129 8:09:21 Burnaby BC               
  130  99/136 M  22/34  M50-59  209 8:09:27 Rick Arikado           126 2:11:39 17:34  135 1:44:03 14:16  131 3:55:42  134 2:03:41 16:43  129 5:59:23  128 2:10:04 16:41  130 8:09:27 Vancouver BC             
  131 100/136 M  41/49  M40-49  197 8:10:18 Craig Siemens          132 2:13:42 17:50  111 1:37:46 13:24  127 3:51:28  149 2:08:18 17:21  130 5:59:46  132 2:10:32 16:45  131 8:10:18 North Vancouver BC       
  132  32/67  F  13/26  F40-49   53 8:11:22 Laura Jones            150 2:16:52 18:15                                                     148 6:10:21  100 2:01:01 15:31  132 8:11:22 North Vancouver BC       
  133 101/136 M  35/41  M-39    121 8:11:37 Baldwin Lee            136 2:14:36 17:57  136 1:44:08 14:16  136 3:58:44  143 2:05:41 17:00  136 6:04:25  117 2:07:12 16:19  133 8:11:37 Burnaby BC               
  134  33/67  F  14/26  F40-49   49 8:13:33 Francine Hong          159 2:21:40 18:54  137 1:44:26 14:19  154 4:06:06  111 1:59:13 16:07  137 6:05:19  122 2:08:14 16:27  134 8:13:33 North Vancouver BC       
  135  34/67  F   3/13  F50-59   77 8:14:00 Angela Cullen Spoone   143 2:15:19 18:03  156 1:50:11 15:06  148 4:05:30  133 2:03:26 16:41  145 6:08:56  105 2:05:04 16:03  135 8:14:00 Port Coquitlam BC        
  136  35/67  F   4/13  F50-59   79 8:14:00 Rhonda Gallant         140 2:14:48 17:59  158 1:50:42 15:10  149 4:05:30  131 2:03:08 16:39  143 6:08:38  107 2:05:22 16:05  136 8:14:00 Port Moody BC            
  137  36/67  F   5/13  F50-59   82 8:14:00 Susan Macrae           141 2:14:48 17:59  159 1:50:42 15:10  150 4:05:30  128 2:03:01 16:38  142 6:08:31  108 2:05:29 16:06  137 8:14:00 Coquitlam BC             
  138 102/136 M  42/49  M40-49  163 8:14:00 Dan Daoust             142 2:15:02 18:01  157 1:50:28 15:08  151 4:05:30  126 2:02:51 16:37  141 6:08:21  109 2:05:39 16:07  138 8:14:00 Coquitlam BC             
  139 103/136 M  23/34  M50-59  244 8:14:00 Willem Semmelink       127 2:12:32 17:41  140 1:45:00 14:24  135 3:57:32  146 2:06:48 17:09  135 6:04:20  127 2:09:40 16:38  139 8:14:00 Kelowna BC               
  140  37/67  F  18/27  F-39     37 8:15:11 Anne Sullivan          135 2:14:21 17:55  153 1:48:57 14:56  143 4:03:18  139 2:04:54 16:53  140 6:08:12  113 2:06:59 16:17  140 8:15:11 Seattle WA               
  141 104/136 M   4/12  M60+    254 8:15:11 Ken Macleod            148 2:16:35 18:13  150 1:48:30 14:52  147 4:05:05  129 2:03:02 16:38  139 6:08:07  115 2:07:04 16:18  141 8:15:11 West Vancouver BC        
  142  38/67  F  19/27  F-39     32 8:17:05 Dominique Ramirez      137 2:14:43 17:58  144 1:46:37 14:37  139 4:01:20  127 2:02:58 16:38  134 6:04:18  142 2:12:47 17:02  142 8:17:05 North Vancouver BC       
  143  39/67  F  20/27  F-39     21 8:18:42 Carolyn Kelly-smith    146 2:15:40 18:06  149 1:48:01 14:48  145 4:03:41  125 2:02:49 16:36  138 6:06:30  139 2:12:12 16:57  143 8:18:42 Vancouver BC             
  144 105/136 M  24/34  M50-59  224 8:20:44 Wayne H                149 2:16:47 18:15  154 1:49:03 14:57  153 4:05:50  145 2:05:49 17:01  149 6:11:39  125 2:09:05 16:33  144 8:20:44 Burnaby BC               
  145 106/136 M  43/49  M40-49  188 8:24:33 Marv Peters            153 2:17:19 18:19  134 1:44:01 14:15  140 4:01:20  124 2:02:02 16:30  133 6:03:22  163 2:21:11 18:07  145 8:24:33 Surrey BC                
  146  40/67  F  15/26  F40-49   70 8:25:37 Kelsy Trigg            160 2:22:34 19:01  151 1:48:40 14:54  158 4:11:14  132 2:03:23 16:41  152 6:14:37  135 2:11:00 16:48  146 8:25:37 Vancouver BC             
  147 107/136 M  44/49  M40-49  192 8:25:37 Mike Rhodes            118 2:06:15 16:50  126 1:41:15 13:53  121 3:47:30  135 2:03:42 16:43  121 5:51:12  188 2:34:25 19:48  147 8:25:37 North Vancouver BC       
  148 108/136 M  36/41  M-39    120 8:25:38 Jason Leduc            109 2:02:58 16:24  100 1:36:09 13:11  107 3:39:07  168 2:16:24 18:26  126 5:55:31  181 2:30:07 19:15  148 8:25:38 Coquitlam BC             
  149  41/67  F   6/13  F50-59   83 8:26:02 Leslie Marciniak       138 2:14:47 17:59  143 1:46:33 14:36  141 4:01:20  148 2:07:22 17:13  144 6:08:42  156 2:17:20 17:37  149 8:26:02 Sechelt BC               
  150  42/67  F  16/26  F40-49   47 8:26:33 Heidi Hamilton         157 2:20:30 18:44  141 1:45:00 14:24  152 4:05:30  152 2:08:50 17:25  151 6:14:20  140 2:12:13 16:58  150 8:26:33 North Vancouver BC       
  151 109/136 M   5/12  M60+    261 8:27:22 Dave Whitworth         144 2:15:31 18:05  145 1:46:40 14:37  142 4:02:11  153 2:09:30 17:30  150 6:11:41  151 2:15:41 17:24  151 8:27:22 Coquitlam BC             
  152 110/136 M  25/34  M50-59  217 8:27:22 Bernie Dalby           147 2:16:20 18:11  117 1:39:26 13:38  132 3:55:46  164 2:13:26 18:02  147 6:09:12  158 2:18:10 17:43  152 8:27:22 Mission BC               
  153 111/136 M  45/49  M40-49  202 8:28:28 Brad Trigg             161 2:22:36 19:01  148 1:47:48 14:47  157 4:10:24  140 2:05:13 16:56  154 6:15:37  143 2:12:51 17:02  153 8:28:28 Port Moody BC            
  154  43/67  F   7/13  F50-59   88 8:30:38 Stephanie Swaisland    170 2:24:57 19:20  164 1:54:11 15:39  168 4:19:08  130 2:03:03 16:38  158 6:22:11  123 2:08:27 16:29  154 8:30:38 Kelowna BC               
  155  44/67  F   8/13  F50-59   80 8:31:48 Sharon Hope            169 2:24:51 19:19  146 1:46:57 14:40  159 4:11:48  142 2:05:20 16:57  155 6:17:08  147 2:14:40 17:16  155 8:31:48 North Vancouver BC       
  156 112/136 M   6/12  M60+    262 8:32:27 Ian Yewer              168 2:24:46 19:19  139 1:44:29 14:19  155 4:09:15  144 2:05:48 17:00  153 6:15:03  157 2:17:24 17:37  156 8:32:27 Wheat Ridge CO           
  157  45/67  F   9/13  F50-59   90 8:33:19 Elizabeth Tod          180 2:28:31 19:49  170 1:56:10 15:55  176 4:24:41  121 2:01:21 16:24  161 6:26:02  119 2:07:17 16:20  157 8:33:19 West Vancouver BC        
  158 113/136 M  37/41  M-39    145 8:36:48 Michael Woodbridge     128 2:12:40 17:42  161 1:51:48 15:19  146 4:04:28  138 2:04:42 16:52  146 6:09:10  174 2:27:38 18:56  158 8:36:48 West Vancouver BC        
  159  46/67  F  21/27  F-39     26 8:42:48 Lisa Moore                                                   169 4:20:17  163 2:13:15 18:01  166 6:33:32  126 2:09:16 16:35  159 8:42:48 North Vancouver BC       
  160  47/67  F  17/26  F40-49   72 8:43:24 Marla Weinheimer       172 2:25:23 19:24  166 1:55:01 15:46  170 4:20:24  161 2:12:48 17:57  164 6:33:12  129 2:10:12 16:42  160 8:43:24 Maple Ridge BC           
  161 114/136 M   7/12  M60+    251 8:44:11 Jonathan Fleming       175 2:25:38 19:26  138 1:44:27 14:19  156 4:10:05  155 2:10:20 17:37  157 6:20:25  167 2:23:46 18:26  161 8:44:11 Vancouver BC             
  162  48/67  F  22/27  F-39     12 8:44:40 Dayna Egyed            163 2:23:15 19:06  162 1:53:05 15:30  166 4:16:20  159 2:12:19 17:53  162 6:28:39  152 2:16:01 17:27  162 8:44:40 Cloverdale BC            
  163  49/67  F  23/27  F-39     38 8:44:47 Lara Taylor            183 2:29:30 19:56  167 1:55:12 15:47  177 4:24:42  150 2:08:45 17:24  165 6:33:27  138 2:11:20 16:51  163 8:44:47 North Vancouver BC       
  164  50/67  F  18/26  F40-49   59 8:56:29 Joanna Mendelsohn      166 2:24:04 19:13  189 2:07:06 17:25  182 4:31:10  151 2:08:48 17:25  169 6:39:58  153 2:16:31 17:31  164 8:56:29 Seattle WA               
  165  51/67  F  19/26  F40-49   62 8:58:39 Carrie Mulholland      164 2:23:16 19:07  152 1:48:56 14:56  160 4:12:12  160 2:12:20 17:53  160 6:24:32  187 2:34:07 19:46  165 8:58:39 Calgary AB               
  166  52/67  F  10/13  F50-59  223 8:59:37 Janet Green            155 2:18:10 18:26  168 1:55:30 15:50  161 4:13:40  185 2:26:31 19:48  170 6:40:11  159 2:19:26 17:53  166 8:59:37 Courtenay BC             
  167  53/67  F  11/13  F50-59   86 9:02:53 Lishe O'kiely          181 2:28:44 19:50  171 1:56:43 16:00  179 4:25:27  169 2:16:45 18:29  172 6:42:12  162 2:20:41 18:03  167 9:02:53 Vancouver BC             
  168  54/67  F  24/27  F-39     14 9:03:42 Liza Flemming          178 2:28:05 19:45  173 1:57:02 16:02  178 4:25:07  165 2:14:45 18:13  168 6:39:52  168 2:23:50 18:27  168 9:03:42 Vancouver BC             
  169 115/136 M  26/34  M50-59  238 9:03:42 Craig Moore            177 2:26:15 19:30  155 1:49:49 15:03  165 4:16:04  176 2:20:17 18:58  167 6:36:21  173 2:27:21 18:54  169 9:03:42 North Vancouver BC       
  170 116/136 M  38/41  M-39    144 9:05:06 Paul Wittal            129 2:12:40 17:42  147 1:47:04 14:40  137 3:59:44  180 2:23:34 19:25  159 6:23:18  191 2:41:48 20:45  170 9:05:06 Surrey BC                
  171 117/136 M   8/12  M60+    249 9:05:07 Ron Adams              156 2:20:07 18:41  165 1:54:30 15:42  162 4:14:37  188 2:27:55 20:00  174 6:42:32  164 2:22:35 18:17  171 9:05:07 North Vancouver BC       
  172 118/136 M   9/12  M60+    255 9:05:59 Rob Mcwilliam          154 2:17:26 18:20  175 1:57:36 16:07  163 4:15:02  173 2:18:06 18:40  163 6:33:08  184 2:32:51 19:36  172 9:05:59 Gillies Bay BC           
  173  55/67  F  25/27  F-39     34 9:09:03 Jennifer Smith         188 2:33:36 20:29  169 1:55:34 15:50  180 4:29:10  156 2:11:11 17:44  171 6:40:21  180 2:28:42 19:04  173 9:09:03 Kelowna BC               
  174  56/67  F  12/13  F50-59   81 9:10:09 Pat Love               176 2:26:14 19:30  176 1:58:26 16:14  175 4:24:40  172 2:17:37 18:36  173 6:42:17  175 2:27:52 18:58  174 9:10:09 North Vancouver BC       
  175 119/136 M  27/34  M50-59  236 9:10:09 Robert Mccormick       171 2:25:10 19:22  179 1:59:29 16:23  174 4:24:39                                                     175 9:10:09 North Vancouver BC       
  176  57/67  F  20/26  F40-49   55 9:10:39 Carolyn King           190 2:34:07 20:33  183 2:03:57 16:59  187 4:38:04  162 2:13:04 17:59  181 6:51:08  160 2:19:31 17:54  176 9:10:39 Maple Ridge BC           
  177 120/136 M  28/34  M50-59  222 9:12:16 Ramo Gencay            158 2:20:33 18:45  130 1:43:05 14:08  144 4:03:38  166 2:15:04 18:16  156 6:18:42  196 2:53:34 22:16  177 9:12:16 North Vancouver BC       
  178  58/67  F  21/26  F40-49   58 9:14:06 Sherry Mahoney         187 2:33:24 20:28  185 2:05:39 17:13  189 4:39:03  158 2:11:39 17:48  180 6:50:42  165 2:23:24 18:24  178 9:14:06 Vancouver BC             
  179 121/136 M  29/34  M50-59  234 9:14:06 Jon Mahoney            186 2:33:23 20:28  186 2:05:39 17:13  188 4:39:02  157 2:11:37 17:48  179 6:50:39  166 2:23:27 18:24  179 9:14:06 Vancouver BC             
  180 122/136 M  30/34  M50-59  221 9:16:04 Richard Gantman        165 2:23:54 19:12  160 1:51:17 15:15  164 4:15:11  187 2:27:46 19:59  175 6:42:57  185 2:33:07 19:38  180 9:16:04 Deming WA                
  181 123/136 M  39/41  M-39    122 9:20:38 Dennis Marchant        193 2:37:18 20:59  180 1:59:40 16:24  185 4:36:58  167 2:15:09 18:16  182 6:52:07  178 2:28:31 19:03  181 9:20:38 Coquitlam BC             
  182 124/136 M  31/34  M50-59  246 9:21:06 Eric Stacey            173 2:25:30 19:24  172 1:56:56 16:02  171 4:22:26  182 2:24:43 19:34  177 6:47:09  186 2:33:57 19:45  182 9:21:06 Delta BC                 
  183 125/136 M  10/12  M60+    252 9:25:44 Gottfried Grosser      191 2:34:22 20:35  190 2:07:13 17:26  191 4:41:35  175 2:19:33 18:52  187 7:01:08  169 2:24:36 18:33  183 9:25:44 North Vancouver BC       
  184  59/67  F  22/26  F40-49   65 9:26:02 Adel Peterson          192 2:34:33 20:37  187 2:06:02 17:16  190 4:40:35  174 2:19:12 18:49  186 6:59:47  170 2:26:15 18:45  184 9:26:02 North Vancouver BC       
  185 126/136 M  40/41  M-39    133 9:29:31 Edward Sargisson       185 2:31:46 20:15  178 1:59:28 16:22  183 4:31:14  189 2:27:58 20:00  185 6:59:12  182 2:30:19 19:17  185 9:29:31 Vancouver BC             
  186  60/67  F  13/13  F50-59   75 9:33:05 Alice Beaudet          174 2:25:36 19:25  174 1:57:06 16:03  172 4:22:42  181 2:24:31 19:32  178 6:47:13  194 2:45:52 21:16  186 9:33:05 Surrey BC                
  187 127/136 M  41/41  M-39     97 9:35:01 Anshul Bansal          179 2:28:11 19:46  182 2:03:12 16:53  184 4:31:23  177 2:20:55 19:03  183 6:52:18  192 2:42:43 20:52  187 9:35:01 Mountain View CA         
  188 128/136 M  46/49  M40-49  193 9:36:49 Douglas Richardson     162 2:22:38 19:02  163 1:54:04 15:38  167 4:16:42  190 2:28:49 20:07  176 6:45:31  195 2:51:18 21:58  188 9:36:49 Anmore BC                
  189 129/136 M  47/49  M40-49  189 9:36:59 Scotty Railton         194 2:38:36 21:09  188 2:06:35 17:21  193 4:45:11  179 2:23:12 19:22  190 7:08:23  179 2:28:36 19:04  189 9:36:59 Mount Vernon WA          
  190  61/67  F   1/1   F60+     94 9:37:28 Marlis Dejongh         198 2:40:58 21:28  195 2:11:13 17:59  197 4:52:11  170 2:17:12 18:33  192 7:09:23  176 2:28:05 19:00  190 9:37:28 Seattle WA               
  191 130/136 M  11/12  M60+    253 9:37:28 Stephen Hunt           196 2:40:33 21:25  196 2:11:26 18:01  195 4:51:59  171 2:17:16 18:33  191 7:09:15  177 2:28:13 19:01  191 9:37:28 Seattle WA               
  192  62/67  F  23/26  F40-49   48 9:39:55 C Hill                 189 2:33:38 20:30  191 2:08:17 17:35  192 4:41:55  194 2:40:53 21:45  193 7:22:48  155 2:17:07 17:35  192 9:39:55 Burnaby BC               
  193  63/67  F  24/26  F40-49   41 9:40:59 Doris Blanchet         184 2:31:27 20:12  184 2:05:32 17:12  186 4:36:59  186 2:26:48 19:51  189 7:03:47  189 2:37:12 20:10  193 9:40:59 Burnaby BC               
  194 131/136 M  32/34  M50-59  233 9:41:22 Thomas Lucas           182 2:29:29 19:56  181 2:01:39 16:40  181 4:31:08  191 2:32:10 20:34  188 7:03:18  190 2:38:04 20:16  194 9:41:22 North Vancouver BC       
  195 132/136 M  33/34  M50-59  218 9:41:22 Steve Deller           167 2:24:20 19:15  177 1:59:14 16:20  173 4:23:34  193 2:34:25 20:53  184 6:57:59  193 2:43:23 20:57  195 9:41:22 Vancouver BC             
  196  64/67  F  26/27  F-39     10 9:50:18 Kelly Corday           200 2:47:35 22:21  192 2:09:55 17:48  198 4:57:30  184 2:25:52 19:43  195 7:23:22  171 2:26:56 18:51  196 9:50:18 Vancouver BC             
  197  65/67  F  25/26  F40-49   45 9:50:18 Hilary Ewart           199 2:47:30 22:20  193 2:10:00 17:49  199 4:57:30  183 2:25:48 19:43  194 7:23:18  172 2:27:00 18:51  197 9:50:18 North Vancouver BC       
  198 133/136 M  12/12  M60+    256 9:56:26 Ron Nicholl            197 2:40:36 21:25  194 2:11:08 17:58  194 4:51:44  192 2:32:59 20:41  196 7:24:43  183 2:31:43 19:28  198 9:56:26 Anchorage AK             
  199 134/136 M  34/34  M50-59  213         Mark Bennett             6 1:29:09 11:54   17 1:14:50 10:16    8 2:43:59                                                                 Vancouver BC             
  200  66/67  F  27/27  F-39     15         Nicola Gildersleeve     22 1:41:08 13:30  106 1:37:22 13:21   60 3:18:30                                                                 Squamish BC              
  201 135/136 M  48/49  M40-49  155         Chris Carlsten         195 2:40:00 21:20  197 2:12:10 18:07  196 4:52:10                                                                 North Vancouver BC       
  202 136/136 M  49/49  M40-49  170         Philip Hammer           70 1:53:11 15:06                                                                                                 Vancouver BC             
  203  67/67  F  26/26  F40-49   69         Jules Stirling         201 3:27:08 27:38                                                                                                 North Vancouver BC       
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Back to Top
Return to the Race Headquarters Home Page