22th Knee Knackering North Shore Trail Run

Saturday, July 10th, 2010
Horseshoe Bay to Deep Cove - 30 miles
Start Time: 6:00 am

Overall Results

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
Final  Place in     Place in    Bib  Final                             ST1      Pace    ST2-ST1    Pace   End of ST2    ST3-ST2    Pace   End of ST3   Finish-ST3  Pace    Finish   
Place   Gender      Division    No.  Time   Name of Competitor      Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time   Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time   Pos   Time  mile   Pos   Time City, Prov/St
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1   1/124 M   1/46  M-39    105 4:58:13 Adam Campbell            3 1:18:37 10:29    9 1:06:13  9:05    3 2:24:50    3 1:13:14  9:54    2 3:38:04    4 1:20:09 10:17    1 4:58:13 Victoria BC              
    2   2/124 M   2/46  M-39    111 4:59:23 Jacek Doniec             5 1:26:38 11:34    7 1:05:21  8:58    5 2:31:59    1 1:10:16  9:30    3 3:42:15    2 1:17:08  9:54    2 4:59:23 Burnaby BC               
    3   3/124 M   3/46  M-39    118 5:04:07 Aaron Heidt              1 1:17:10 10:18    3 1:03:47  8:45    1 2:20:57    2 1:10:58  9:36    1 3:31:55    9 1:32:12 11:50    3 5:04:07 Vernon BC                
    4   4/124 M   4/46  M-39    145 5:05:52 Gary Robbins             7 1:28:18 11:47    4 1:04:46  8:53    6 2:33:04    6 1:14:54 10:08    6 3:47:58    3 1:17:54 10:00    4 5:05:52 North Vancouver BC       
    5   1/68  F   1/25  F-39     12 5:06:09 Ellie Greenwood         11 1:31:29 12:12    6 1:04:51  8:54   10 2:36:20    5 1:14:22 10:03    8 3:50:42    1 1:15:27  9:41    5 5:06:09 Banff AB                 
    6   5/124 M   1/45  M40-49  176 5:10:00 Mark Bennett             4 1:22:18 10:59    1 1:03:32  8:43    4 2:25:50    7 1:16:25 10:20    4 3:42:15    5 1:27:45 11:15    6 5:10:00 Vancouver BC             
    7   6/124 M   1/26  M50-59  249 5:15:47 Peter Findlay            6 1:27:43 11:42   10 1:06:57  9:11    8 2:34:40    4 1:13:22  9:55    7 3:48:02    6 1:27:45 11:15    7 5:15:47 Kamloops BC              
    8   7/124 M   5/46  M-39    150 5:34:32 Chris Tarling           13 1:31:38 12:14   13 1:10:37  9:41   11 2:42:15   10 1:23:34 11:18   11 4:05:49    7 1:28:43 11:23    8 5:34:32 Vancouver BC             
    9   8/124 M   6/46  M-39    133 5:40:10 David Macpherson        14 1:33:42 12:30   12 1:09:38  9:33   13 2:43:20                                                       9 5:40:10 Vancouver BC             
   10   9/124 M   2/26  M50-59  266 5:42:20 Keith Wakelin           12 1:31:31 12:13   14 1:11:06  9:45   12 2:42:37   12 1:24:13 11:23   12 4:06:50   14 1:35:30 12:15   10 5:42:20 Courtenay BC             
   11  10/124 M   7/46  M-39    141 5:43:35 Colin Miller            19 1:36:57 12:56   15 1:12:34  9:57   18 2:49:31    8 1:20:46 10:55   14 4:10:17   11 1:33:18 11:58   11 5:43:35 Vancouver BC             
   12  11/124 M   2/45  M40-49  215 5:43:58 Mike Palichuk           10 1:29:32 11:57    5 1:04:48  8:53    7 2:34:20   13 1:25:30 11:34    9 3:59:50   27 1:44:08 13:22   12 5:43:58 Langley BC               
   13  12/124 M   3/45  M40-49  201 5:46:01 Kevin Holland            9 1:29:11 11:54    8 1:05:40  9:00    9 2:34:51   19 1:29:39 12:07   10 4:04:30   23 1:41:31 13:01   13 5:46:01 North Vancouver BC       
   14  13/124 M   4/45  M40-49  186 5:47:41 Duncan Coo              15 1:34:31 12:37   19 1:14:39 10:14   16 2:49:10   11 1:23:48 11:20   15 4:12:58   13 1:34:43 12:09   14 5:47:41 North Vancouver BC       
   15  14/124 M   5/45  M40-49  204 5:47:49 Ran Katzman             18 1:35:33 12:45   16 1:12:47  9:59   15 2:48:20   16 1:26:31 11:42   16 4:14:51   10 1:32:58 11:56   15 5:47:49 Vancouver BC             
   16  15/124 M   8/46  M-39    114 5:50:26 John Foy                16 1:34:31 12:37   11 1:09:24  9:31   14 2:43:55   15 1:26:05 11:38   13 4:10:00   22 1:40:26 12:53   16 5:50:26 North Vancouver BC       
   17  16/124 M   6/45  M40-49  197 5:53:13 Dirk - Ike Handke       29 1:40:02 13:21   17 1:13:43 10:06   19 2:53:45   14 1:25:50 11:36   18 4:19:35   12 1:33:38 12:01   17 5:53:13 Kelowna BC               
   18  17/124 M   7/45  M40-49  191 5:55:21 Rob Doyle               17 1:35:10 12:42   18 1:14:12 10:10   17 2:49:22   18 1:27:26 11:49   17 4:16:48   16 1:38:33 12:39   18 5:55:21 North Vancouver BC       
   19  18/124 M   9/46  M-39    102 5:57:14 Sean Blanton            38 1:43:06 13:45   22 1:16:41 10:31   30 2:59:47   17 1:26:35 11:43   20 4:26:22    8 1:30:52 11:39   19 5:57:14 Atlanta GA               
   20   2/68  F   2/25  F-39     27 6:06:57 Brooke Spence           26 1:38:28 13:08   20 1:16:17 10:27   22 2:54:45   21 1:32:20 12:29   21 4:27:05   19 1:39:52 12:49   20 6:06:57 North Vancouver BC       
   21   3/68  F   3/25  F-39     25 6:07:13 Martina Ramage          22 1:37:42 13:02   21 1:16:33 10:30   20 2:54:15   20 1:31:09 12:20   19 4:25:24   26 1:41:49 13:04   21 6:07:13 Burnaby BC               
   22  19/124 M   3/26  M50-59  243 6:09:03 Chris Benn              21 1:37:35 13:01   24 1:17:05 10:34   21 2:54:40   23 1:32:38 12:32   22 4:27:18   25 1:41:45 13:03   22 6:09:03 Vancouver BC             
   23  20/124 M  10/46  M-39    144 6:11:22 Jamie Pierotti          31 1:40:50 13:27   25 1:17:07 10:34   28 2:57:57   25 1:33:15 12:37   23 4:31:12   21 1:40:10 12:51   23 6:11:22 Squamish BC              
   24   4/68  F   1/29  F40-49   68 6:14:59 Susan Reynolds          32 1:40:53 13:28   40 1:21:44 11:12   38 3:02:37   22 1:32:33 12:31   25 4:35:10   18 1:39:49 12:48   24 6:14:59 Vancouver BC             
   25  21/124 M   8/45  M40-49  228 6:16:29 Jeff Trigg              28 1:39:05 13:13   38 1:20:45 11:04   31 2:59:50   32 1:37:27 13:11   26 4:37:17   17 1:39:12 12:44   25 6:16:29 Vancouver BC             
   26   5/68  F   2/29  F40-49   75 6:19:22 Joanne Wild             46 1:47:11 14:18   34 1:19:03 10:50   41 3:06:14   26 1:33:16 12:37   31 4:39:30   20 1:39:52 12:49   26 6:19:22 Vancouver BC             
   27  22/124 M  11/46  M-39    107 6:23:12 Chris Kennedy           23 1:37:42 13:02   31 1:18:31 10:46   24 2:56:13   44 1:42:07 13:48   28 4:38:20   28 1:44:52 13:27   27 6:23:12 Whistler BC              
   28  23/124 M  12/46  M-39    158 6:25:35 Adam Way                30 1:40:20 13:23   26 1:17:15 10:35   26 2:57:35   28 1:35:56 12:58   24 4:33:31   49 1:52:04 14:23   28 6:25:35 North Vancouver BC       
   29   6/68  F   4/25  F-39     20 6:27:20 Abbey Miedema           39 1:43:24 13:48   44 1:22:36 11:19   40 3:06:00   29 1:36:20 13:02   36 4:42:20   29 1:45:00 13:28   29 6:27:20 West Kelowna BC          
   30  24/124 M  13/46  M-39    143 6:27:45 Graham Perkins          35 1:42:37 13:41   27 1:17:39 10:39   32 3:00:16   34 1:38:27 13:19   29 4:38:43   40 1:49:02 13:59   30 6:27:45 North Vancouver BC       
   31  25/124 M   9/45  M40-49  234 6:29:54 Christopher Wilson      27 1:38:53 13:12   32 1:18:47 10:48   27 2:57:40   43 1:42:00 13:48   32 4:39:40   42 1:50:14 14:08   31 6:29:54 Kelowna BC               
   32  26/124 M  14/46  M-39    112 6:31:45 Andrew Dye              40 1:43:25 13:48   23 1:16:53 10:32   33 3:00:18   33 1:37:56 13:15   27 4:38:14   55 1:53:31 14:34   32 6:31:45 Vancouver BC             
   33  27/124 M  10/45  M40-49  208 6:33:42 Ken Legg                36 1:42:58 13:44   28 1:17:50 10:40   34 3:00:48   35 1:38:36 13:20   30 4:39:24   59 1:54:18 14:40   33 6:33:42 North Vancouver BC       
   34  28/124 M   4/26  M50-59  267 6:33:53 Walter Wallgram         25 1:38:27 13:08   30 1:18:13 10:43   25 2:56:40   54 1:45:22 14:15   35 4:42:02   46 1:51:51 14:21   34 6:33:53 Whistler BC              
   35  29/124 M  15/46  M-39    109 6:33:55 Brad De Abreu           53 1:48:32 14:29   35 1:19:06 10:51   43 3:07:38   27 1:34:16 12:45   33 4:41:54   48 1:52:01 14:22   35 6:33:55 Vancouver BC             
   36  30/124 M  16/46  M-39    122 6:33:58 Owen Hope               33 1:41:11 13:30   36 1:19:39 10:55   35 3:00:50   61 1:46:19 14:23   40 4:47:09   33 1:46:49 13:42   36 6:33:58 North Vancouver BC       
   37  31/124 M  17/46  M-39    123 6:36:13 Chad Hyson              44 1:46:42 14:14   47 1:23:40 11:28   47 3:10:22   48 1:44:11 14:05   43 4:54:33   24 1:41:40 13:03   37 6:36:13 Vancouver BC             
   38  32/124 M   5/26  M50-59  250 6:36:54 Joe Giuffre             37 1:42:58 13:44   29 1:18:07 10:43   36 3:01:05   40 1:40:53 13:38   34 4:41:58   61 1:54:56 14:45   38 6:36:54 North Vancouver BC       
   39   7/68  F   5/25  F-39     16 6:37:47 Suzanne Johnson         92 2:01:10 16:10   54 1:26:08 11:48   77 3:27:18   24 1:32:46 12:33   52 5:00:04   15 1:37:43 12:32   39 6:37:47 North Vancouver BC       
   40  33/124 M  18/46  M-39    157 6:38:17 Kevin Wakelin           20 1:37:29 13:00   39 1:20:49 11:05   29 2:58:18   60 1:46:10 14:21   37 4:44:28   56 1:53:49 14:36   40 6:38:17 Comox BC                 
   41  34/124 M  11/45  M40-49  185 6:38:35 Anthony Collett         54 1:49:42 14:38   33 1:18:57 10:49   45 3:08:39   31 1:37:16 13:09   39 4:45:55   51 1:52:40 14:27   41 6:38:35 Vancouver BC             
   42   8/68  F   6/25  F-39     15 6:39:51 Niki Jacques            42 1:44:43 13:58   41 1:21:53 11:14   42 3:06:36   42 1:41:23 13:43   41 4:47:59   47 1:51:52 14:21   42 6:39:51 Coquitlam BC             
   43   9/68  F   3/29  F40-49   47 6:41:36 Chloe Gendron           57 1:50:19 14:43   52 1:25:03 11:40   55 3:15:22   37 1:39:29 13:27   45 4:54:51   30 1:46:45 13:42   43 6:41:36 Vancouver BC             
   44  35/124 M  19/46  M-39    131 6:41:46 Nathan Livingston       48 1:47:44 14:22   68 1:28:18 12:06   57 3:16:02   36 1:38:40 13:20   44 4:54:42   36 1:47:04 13:44   44 6:41:46 New Westminster BC       
   45  10/68  F   4/29  F40-49   74 6:43:27 Heather Vestergaard     58 1:50:19 14:43   66 1:27:59 12:04   60 3:18:18   30 1:36:48 13:05   46 4:55:06   39 1:48:21 13:54   45 6:43:27 Anmore BC                
   46  36/124 M  20/46  M-39    119 6:43:28 James Hiebert           34 1:42:12 13:38   43 1:22:28 11:18   39 3:04:40   38 1:40:19 13:34   38 4:44:59   72 1:58:29 15:12   46 6:43:28 Victoria BC              
   47  11/68  F   5/29  F40-49   63 6:48:07 Jennifer Muir           50 1:47:48 14:23   58 1:26:52 11:54   53 3:14:40   41 1:40:58 13:39   47 4:55:38   50 1:52:29 14:26   47 6:48:07 Vancouver BC             
   48  12/68  F   7/25  F-39      6 6:50:07 Christine Chore         66 1:53:22 15:07   60 1:27:09 11:57   62 3:20:31   39 1:40:27 13:35   53 5:00:58   41 1:49:09 14:00   48 6:50:07 North Vancouver BC       
   49  37/124 M  12/45  M40-49  202 6:50:32 Jiri Hornburg           55 1:49:53 14:40   51 1:24:38 11:36   52 3:14:31   50 1:44:59 14:12   51 4:59:30   45 1:51:02 14:15   49 6:50:32 Vancouver BC             
   50  38/124 M  21/46  M-39    135 6:50:53 Kevin Mair              24 1:38:19 13:07   49 1:24:01 11:31   37 3:02:20   68 1:48:00 14:36   42 4:50:20   83 2:00:33 15:28   50 6:50:53 Whistler BC              
   51  39/124 M  22/46  M-39    139 6:52:03 Martin Mckay            67 1:53:24 15:08   64 1:27:26 11:59   63 3:20:50   46 1:43:35 14:00   57 5:04:25   38 1:47:38 13:48   51 6:52:03 Ottawa ON                
   52  40/124 M   6/26  M50-59  260 6:54:23 Desmond Mott            45 1:47:04 14:17   45 1:23:16 11:25   46 3:10:20   57 1:45:52 14:19   49 4:56:12   69 1:58:11 15:10   52 6:54:23 North Vancouver BC       
   53  41/124 M   7/26  M50-59  241 6:54:44 Randy Atkinson          47 1:47:37 14:21   46 1:23:26 11:26   48 3:11:03   56 1:45:50 14:19   50 4:56:53   65 1:57:51 15:07   53 6:54:44 North Vancouver BC       
   54  42/124 M  13/45  M40-49  212 6:56:09 Jp Obbagy               56 1:49:56 14:40   61 1:27:10 11:57   58 3:17:06   58 1:46:00 14:20   56 5:03:06   53 1:53:03 14:30   54 6:56:09 Vancouver BC             
   55  13/68  F   6/29  F40-49   42 6:56:20 Liz Collings            51 1:47:48 14:23   62 1:27:12 11:57   54 3:15:00   66 1:47:55 14:35   55 5:02:55   54 1:53:25 14:33   55 6:56:20 North Vancouver BC       
   56  43/124 M  14/45  M40-49  199 6:58:33 Bob Hermanutz           77 1:57:23 15:40   55 1:26:10 11:49   69 3:23:33   69 1:48:00 14:36   66 5:11:33   35 1:47:00 13:44   56 6:58:33 Vancouver BC             
   57  14/68  F   7/29  F40-49   67 6:59:07 Kirsten Ramage          52 1:48:01 14:25   71 1:29:25 12:15   59 3:17:26   65 1:47:48 14:35   59 5:05:14   57 1:53:53 14:37   57 6:59:07 Vancouver BC             
   58  15/68  F   8/25  F-39     31 6:59:13 Carmen Turner           62 1:53:05 15:05   91 1:33:13 12:47   73 3:26:18   59 1:46:08 14:21   68 5:12:26   31 1:46:47 13:42   58 6:59:13 North Vancouver BC       
   59  16/68  F   9/25  F-39     24 6:59:13 Kelly Proudfoot         63 1:53:05 15:05   86 1:32:17 12:39   71 3:25:22   62 1:47:04 14:29   69 5:12:26   32 1:46:47 13:42   59 6:59:13 Vancouver BC             
   60  44/124 M  15/45  M40-49  192 6:59:29 Magnus Enfeldt          59 1:51:26 14:52   50 1:24:23 11:34   56 3:15:49   55 1:45:31 14:16   54 5:01:20   68 1:58:09 15:09   60 6:59:29 Vancouver BC             
   61  45/124 M   8/26  M50-59  254 7:00:20 Ean Jackson            105 2:03:40 16:30   53 1:25:55 11:47   81 3:29:35   45 1:43:30 14:00   70 5:13:05   37 1:47:15 13:45   61 7:00:20 North Vancouver BC       
   62  17/68  F  10/25  F-39      4 7:02:16 Kate Burrage            84 1:59:45 15:58   79 1:30:45 12:26   82 3:30:30   49 1:44:48 14:10   72 5:15:18   34 1:46:58 13:43   62 7:02:16 Vancouver BC             
   63  46/124 M  16/45  M40-49  225 7:03:14 Alan Thompson           69 1:53:28 15:08   67 1:28:12 12:05   65 3:21:40   51 1:45:05 14:13   61 5:06:45   63 1:56:29 14:57   63 7:03:14 Vancouver BC             
   64  47/124 M   9/26  M50-59  268 7:04:46 William Schuurman       70 1:53:28 15:08   65 1:27:33 12:00   64 3:21:01   64 1:47:44 14:34   62 5:08:45   62 1:56:01 14:53   64 7:04:46 North Vancouver BC       
   65  18/68  F  11/25  F-39      9 7:05:54 Jessica Dewey           71 1:53:30 15:08   81 1:31:15 12:30   70 3:24:45   74 1:50:33 14:57   73 5:15:18   44 1:50:36 14:11   65 7:05:54 North Vancouver BC       
   66  48/124 M  23/46  M-39    116 7:09:33 Mark Grist              93 2:01:12 16:10   77 1:30:28 12:24   87 3:31:40   52 1:45:05 14:13   75 5:16:45   52 1:52:48 14:28   66 7:09:33 North Vancouver BC       
   67  49/124 M  24/46  M-39    106 7:09:43 Russ Chore              74 1:54:32 15:17   37 1:19:55 10:57   51 3:14:27   75 1:50:42 14:58   58 5:05:09   96 2:04:34 15:59   67 7:09:43 North Vancouver BC       
   68  50/124 M  25/46  M-39    130 7:09:47 Kevin Letchford         60 1:52:36 15:01   72 1:29:25 12:15   66 3:22:01   71 1:48:44 14:42   64 5:10:45   77 1:59:02 15:16   68 7:09:47 North Vancouver BC       
   69  19/68  F  12/25  F-39     14 7:15:12 Jacqueline Hudson       68 1:53:24 15:08  104 1:36:09 13:11   80 3:29:33   63 1:47:11 14:30   74 5:16:44   71 1:58:28 15:12   69 7:15:12 Vancouver BC             
   70  51/124 M  10/26  M50-59  264 7:15:17 Blair Simonite          86 2:00:10 16:02   83 1:31:51 12:35   90 3:32:01   53 1:45:15 14:14   77 5:17:16   67 1:58:01 15:08   70 7:15:17 North Vancouver BC       
   71  52/124 M  26/46  M-39    125 7:16:01 Bryndon Kydd            73 1:54:31 15:17   69 1:28:39 12:09   68 3:23:10   76 1:50:54 15:00   71 5:14:04   85 2:01:57 15:39   71 7:16:01 North Vancouver BC       
   72  53/124 M  17/45  M40-49  180 7:16:58 Terry Bushnell          43 1:46:20 14:11   42 1:22:13 11:16   44 3:08:33   91 1:56:50 15:48   60 5:05:23  118 2:11:35 16:53   72 7:16:58 Vancouver BC             
   73  54/124 M  27/46  M-39    121 7:17:56 Warwick Holland         75 1:55:09 15:22   63 1:27:13 11:57   67 3:22:22   70 1:48:08 14:37   63 5:10:30  104 2:07:26 16:21   73 7:17:56 Vancouver BC             
   74  55/124 M  28/46  M-39    161 7:19:41 Mark Wong               41 1:44:27 13:56   57 1:26:46 11:54   49 3:11:13   99 1:59:38 16:10   65 5:10:51  111 2:08:50 16:32   74 7:19:41 Burnaby BC               
   75  56/124 M  29/46  M-39    153 7:21:55 Mike Tryon              64 1:53:10 15:06   59 1:27:07 11:57   61 3:20:17   90 1:56:48 15:48   76 5:17:05   97 2:04:50 16:01   75 7:21:55 North Vancouver BC       
   76  20/68  F   8/29  F40-49   72 7:22:30 Nessa Sweeney          101 2:02:44 16:22  102 1:35:54 13:09  104 3:38:38   72 1:49:42 14:50   86 5:28:20   58 1:54:10 14:39   76 7:22:30 West Vancouver BC        
   77  21/68  F  13/25  F-39     29 7:23:14 Linda Trinh Tran        78 1:57:48 15:43   97 1:34:04 12:54   89 3:31:52   80 1:52:44 15:15   80 5:24:36   73 1:58:38 15:13   77 7:23:14 North Vancouver BC       
   78  57/124 M  18/45  M40-49  178 7:23:27 Per Bjorklund           76 1:55:20 15:23   78 1:30:36 12:25   72 3:25:56   82 1:54:34 15:29   78 5:20:30   88 2:02:57 15:46   78 7:23:27 Vancouver BC             
   79  22/68  F   9/29  F40-49   73 7:25:11 Helen Tilley           103 2:03:10 16:26  101 1:35:15 13:03  101 3:38:25   89 1:56:13 15:43   96 5:34:38   43 1:50:33 14:11   79 7:25:11 White Rock BC            
   80  58/124 M  19/45  M40-49  227 7:25:20 Brad Trigg              87 2:00:10 16:02   82 1:31:17 12:31   84 3:31:27   86 1:55:03 15:33   82 5:26:30   74 1:58:50 15:15   80 7:25:20 Port Moody BC            
   81  59/124 M  20/45  M40-49  171 7:25:31 Neil Ambrose            94 2:01:12 16:10   74 1:30:18 12:23   85 3:31:30   87 1:55:36 15:38   84 5:27:06   70 1:58:25 15:11   81 7:25:31 Maple Ridge BC           
   82  60/124 M  21/45  M40-49  181 7:26:24 Glenn Cameron          127 2:07:33 17:01   76 1:30:24 12:24   98 3:37:57   67 1:47:59 14:36   81 5:25:56   82 2:00:28 15:27   82 7:26:24 North Vancouver BC       
   83  23/68  F  10/29  F40-49   54 7:27:15 Barbara Hughes          96 2:01:30 16:12   99 1:34:50 13:00   94 3:36:20   78 1:51:24 15:04   85 5:27:44   80 1:59:31 15:20   83 7:27:15 Vancouver BC             
   84  24/68  F   1/14  F50-59   94 7:27:42 Rosemary Westie        111 2:05:18 16:43   94 1:33:45 12:51  105 3:39:03   73 1:49:44 14:50   87 5:28:47   75 1:58:55 15:15   84 7:27:42 North Vancouver BC       
   85  25/68  F   2/14  F50-59   97 7:28:05 Pat Woods               98 2:02:02 16:17   93 1:33:40 12:50   93 3:35:42   81 1:53:28 15:20   88 5:29:10   76 1:58:55 15:15   85 7:28:05 North Vancouver BC       
   86  26/68  F  14/25  F-39     34 7:29:48 Tara Witham            109 2:04:26 16:36   98 1:34:10 12:54  103 3:38:36   83 1:54:35 15:30   94 5:33:11   64 1:56:37 14:58   86 7:29:48 Vancouver BC             
   87  61/124 M  22/45  M40-49  187 7:30:04 Douglas Cooper         123 2:05:37 16:45   92 1:33:35 12:50  106 3:39:12   79 1:51:40 15:06   91 5:30:52   78 1:59:12 15:17   87 7:30:04 North Vancouver BC       
   88  62/124 M  23/45  M40-49  189 7:30:37 Bill Dagg               65 1:53:18 15:07   95 1:33:48 12:51   76 3:27:06   97 1:59:32 16:10   83 5:26:38   92 2:03:59 15:54   88 7:30:37 Vancouver BC             
   89  63/124 M  24/45  M40-49  224 7:30:46 Wayne Szybunka         118 2:05:30 16:44   88 1:32:42 12:42   99 3:38:12   85 1:54:41 15:30   93 5:32:53   66 1:57:53 15:07   89 7:30:46 North Vancouver BC       
   90  64/124 M  30/46  M-39    124 7:33:38 Christopher Jones       82 1:58:40 15:50   80 1:30:50 12:27   79 3:29:30  109 2:01:10 16:23   89 5:30:40   89 2:02:58 15:46   90 7:33:38 Surrey BC                
   91  27/68  F   3/14  F50-59   87 7:35:21 Kathryn O'grady        100 2:02:43 16:22   70 1:29:07 12:13   88 3:31:50   96 1:59:02 16:06   92 5:30:52   95 2:04:29 15:58   91 7:35:21 Port Moody BC            
   92  65/124 M  31/46  M-39    151 7:35:40 Lanny Taschuk           88 2:00:10 16:02  123 1:39:30 13:38  107 3:39:40   77 1:51:01 15:01   90 5:30:41   98 2:04:59 16:02   92 7:35:40 North Vancouver BC       
   93  66/124 M   1/7   M60+    289 7:43:50 Neil Wakelin            81 1:58:22 15:47   85 1:32:08 12:38   83 3:30:30  126 2:05:23 16:57   97 5:35:53  109 2:07:57 16:25   93 7:43:50 North Vancouver BC       
   94  28/68  F  11/29  F40-49   55 7:44:04 Penny Jakobsen         116 2:05:26 16:44  131 1:41:17 13:53  119 3:46:43   92 1:57:29 15:53  108 5:44:12   81 1:59:52 15:23   94 7:44:04 North Vancouver BC       
   95  67/124 M  11/26  M50-59  257 7:44:39 Ray Levasseur          132 2:08:03 17:05  121 1:39:17 13:37  121 3:47:20   84 1:54:35 15:30  101 5:41:55   86 2:02:44 15:45   95 7:44:39 Vancouver BC             
   96  29/68  F   4/14  F50-59   82 7:44:43 Bitsy Delany           142 2:10:40 17:26  113 1:37:12 13:19  123 3:47:52  114 2:02:28 16:33  118 5:50:20   60 1:54:23 14:40   96 7:44:43 North Vancouver BC       
   97  30/68  F  15/25  F-39     35 7:45:19 Lindy Yeates           135 2:08:20 17:07  124 1:39:50 13:41  126 3:48:10   93 1:57:45 15:55  112 5:45:55   79 1:59:24 15:19   97 7:45:19 Vancouver BC             
   98  68/124 M  25/45  M40-49  214 7:46:16 Glenn Pace              95 2:01:12 16:10   75 1:30:23 12:23   86 3:31:35  133 2:07:21 17:13   98 5:38:56  103 2:07:20 16:20   98 7:46:16 North Vancouver BC       
   99  31/68  F  16/25  F-39     22 7:46:59 Haley Oxenham          114 2:05:22 16:43  108 1:36:54 13:17  111 3:42:16  107 2:00:46 16:20  106 5:43:02   91 2:03:57 15:54   99 7:46:59 North Vancouver BC       
  100  32/68  F  17/25  F-39     18 7:46:59 Charlie Macdowall      112 2:05:18 16:43  111 1:37:02 13:18  113 3:42:20  105 2:00:40 16:19  105 5:43:00   93 2:03:59 15:54  100 7:46:59 North Vancouver BC       
  101  33/68  F  12/29  F40-49   45 7:47:07 Maureen Forrestal      113 2:05:20 16:43  103 1:36:00 13:10  109 3:41:20   94 1:58:16 15:59   99 5:39:36  106 2:07:31 16:21  101 7:47:07 Vancouver BC             
  102  34/68  F  18/25  F-39     28 7:47:08 Page Tracy             115 2:05:24 16:44  109 1:36:54 13:17  112 3:42:18  108 2:00:46 16:20  107 5:43:04   94 2:04:04 15:55  102 7:47:08 North Vancouver BC       
  103  69/124 M  32/46  M-39    160 7:49:36 Brock Wilson            89 2:00:10 16:02   87 1:32:25 12:40   91 3:32:35  111 2:01:25 16:25   95 5:34:00  133 2:15:36 17:24  103 7:49:36 Vancouver BC             
  104  70/124 M  26/45  M40-49  194 7:51:45 Wynn Griffith           72 1:53:30 15:08   89 1:32:50 12:44   74 3:26:20   88 1:55:38 15:38   79 5:21:58  168 2:29:47 19:13  104 7:51:45 North Vancouver BC       
  105  35/68  F  13/29  F40-49   44 7:52:32 Janet Dickenson         91 2:00:48 16:07  114 1:37:24 13:21  100 3:38:12  117 2:03:48 16:44  102 5:42:00  116 2:10:32 16:45  105 7:52:32 Vancouver BC             
  106  36/68  F   5/14  F50-59   95 7:53:09 Lilian Wong             97 2:01:34 16:13  143 1:43:28 14:11  118 3:45:02  119 2:04:38 16:51  117 5:49:40   90 2:03:29 15:50  106 7:53:09 Vancouver BC             
  107  37/68  F  14/29  F40-49   61 7:53:47 Leah Marks             140 2:10:38 17:26  125 1:40:03 13:43  129 3:50:41  102 2:00:14 16:15  120 5:50:55   87 2:02:52 15:46  107 7:53:47 North Vancouver BC       
  108  38/68  F  15/29  F40-49   71 7:53:56 Jacinta Sheridan       152 2:12:17 17:39  126 1:40:03 13:43  138 3:52:20  106 2:00:40 16:19  125 5:53:00   84 2:00:56 15:31  108 7:53:56 Vancouver BC             
  109  71/124 M  27/45  M40-49  174 7:54:33 Troy Angrignon          99 2:02:36 16:21  138 1:42:20 14:02  117 3:44:56  101 2:00:02 16:14  109 5:44:58  113 2:09:35 16:37  109 7:54:33 Squamish BC              
  110  72/124 M  12/26  M50-59  248 7:54:43 Ken Eng                110 2:04:37 16:37   90 1:33:08 12:46   96 3:37:45  125 2:05:13 16:56  104 5:42:58  119 2:11:45 16:54  110 7:54:43 Smithers BC              
  111  73/124 M  33/46  M-39    128 7:55:34 Sean Lavin             107 2:03:59 16:32  117 1:37:41 13:23  110 3:41:40  116 2:03:28 16:42  110 5:45:08  115 2:10:26 16:44  111 7:55:34 Port Coquitlam BC        
  112  74/124 M  28/45  M40-49  205 7:56:05 Ross Laird             124 2:05:40 16:46   84 1:32:05 12:37   97 3:37:45  121 2:05:03 16:54  103 5:42:48  128 2:13:17 17:06  112 7:56:05 Delta BC                 
  113  75/124 M  13/26  M50-59  258 7:57:08 Ken Macleod            108 2:03:59 16:32  112 1:37:03 13:18  108 3:41:02  118 2:04:09 16:47  111 5:45:11  121 2:11:57 16:55  113 7:57:08 West Vancouver BC        
  114  39/68  F  19/25  F-39      2 7:58:20 Teri Brigden           133 2:08:09 17:06  141 1:42:54 14:06  134 3:51:03  104 2:00:25 16:17  123 5:51:28  101 2:06:52 16:16  114 7:58:20 North Vancouver BC       
  115  76/124 M  29/45  M40-49  216 7:58:26 Sukhi Pawa              61 1:52:49 15:03   96 1:33:56 12:53   75 3:26:45  179 2:23:55 19:27  119 5:50:40  108 2:07:46 16:23  115 7:58:26 Vancouver BC             
  116  40/68  F  16/29  F40-49   52 7:58:41 Francine Hong          162 2:14:22 17:55  107 1:36:44 13:16  135 3:51:06  100 1:59:59 16:13  121 5:51:05  107 2:07:36 16:22  116 7:58:41 North Vancouver BC       
  117  41/68  F  17/29  F40-49   58 7:59:28 Susan Kamachi          141 2:10:38 17:26  127 1:40:04 13:43  130 3:50:42  110 2:01:20 16:24  124 5:52:02  105 2:07:26 16:21  117 7:59:28 Vancouver BC             
  118  77/124 M  30/45  M40-49  213 7:59:31 David Ostrem           119 2:05:32 16:45  110 1:37:00 13:18  114 3:42:32  120 2:04:38 16:51  115 5:47:10  126 2:12:21 16:59  118 7:59:31 Kronberg HE              
  119  42/68  F  20/25  F-39     13 8:01:48 Shelley Hoodspith      157 2:13:20 17:47  144 1:43:47 14:14  145 3:57:07   98 1:59:35 16:10  131 5:56:42   99 2:05:06 16:03  119 8:01:48 North Vancouver BC       
  120  43/68  F  18/29  F40-49   40 8:04:45 Delena Angrignon       104 2:03:39 16:30  146 1:44:16 14:17  124 3:47:55   95 1:58:25 16:01  113 5:46:20  140 2:18:25 17:45  120 8:04:45 Squamish BC              
  121  78/124 M  31/45  M40-49  173 8:04:45 Russ Angrignon          83 1:59:29 15:56  120 1:39:01 13:34  102 3:38:30  134 2:07:50 17:17  114 5:46:20  141 2:18:25 17:45  121 8:04:45 Squamish BC              
  122  79/124 M  14/26  M50-59  251 8:09:37 Wayne H                131 2:07:59 17:04  128 1:40:13 13:44  127 3:48:12  132 2:06:58 17:10  127 5:55:10  131 2:14:27 17:15  122 8:09:37 North Vancouver BC       
  123  80/124 M  34/46  M-39    159 8:10:00 Justin Weins           172 2:16:59 18:16  137 1:42:16 14:01  151 3:59:15  113 2:02:25 16:33  135 6:01:40  110 2:08:20 16:28  123 8:10:00 Maple Ridge BC           
  124  81/124 M  35/46  M-39    117 8:12:10 Paul Grove             148 2:12:03 17:37  119 1:38:57 13:34  133 3:51:00  115 2:03:27 16:41  126 5:54:27  139 2:17:43 17:40  124 8:12:10 Kent WA                  
  125  82/124 M  32/45  M40-49  179 8:12:21 Clive Boness           120 2:05:34 16:45  115 1:37:26 13:21  115 3:43:00  136 2:08:10 17:20  122 5:51:10  147 2:21:11 18:07  125 8:12:21 North Vancouver BC       
  126  44/68  F   6/14  F50-59   80 8:12:31 Rhonda Altman          158 2:13:24 17:48  156 1:46:35 14:37  154 3:59:59  103 2:00:14 16:15  133 6:00:13  125 2:12:18 16:58  126 8:12:31 Vancouver BC             
  127  83/124 M  15/26  M50-59  255 8:12:31 Wayne Kilpatrick       137 2:09:47 17:19  116 1:37:35 13:23  122 3:47:22  112 2:02:03 16:30  116 5:49:25  151 2:23:06 18:21  127 8:12:31 Coquitlam BC             
  128  84/124 M  33/45  M40-49  175 8:14:29 John Barron            146 2:11:19 17:31  169 1:49:06 14:57  155 4:00:25  123 2:05:07 16:55  143 6:05:32  112 2:08:57 16:32  128 8:14:29 Duncan BC                
  129  45/68  F  19/29  F40-49   64 8:14:40 Nina Parente           154 2:12:40 17:42  148 1:44:27 14:19  146 3:57:07  135 2:07:55 17:18  142 6:05:02  114 2:09:38 16:38  129 8:14:40 West Vancouver BC        
  130  46/68  F  20/29  F40-49   49 8:15:53 Mysia Gruber           168 2:16:05 18:09  162 1:47:23 14:43  163 4:03:28  124 2:05:12 16:56  146 6:08:40  102 2:07:13 16:19  130 8:15:53 North Vancouver BC       
  131  85/124 M  36/46  M-39    113 8:15:57 Ross Fleming           134 2:08:09 17:06  105 1:36:09 13:11  116 3:44:18  144 2:11:18 17:45  128 5:55:36  145 2:20:21 18:00  131 8:15:57 Vancouver BC             
  132  47/68  F   7/14  F50-59   89 8:16:26 Betty Perkins          143 2:10:40 17:26  164 1:47:38 14:45  148 3:58:18  127 2:05:52 17:01  140 6:04:10  124 2:12:16 16:58  132 8:16:26 North Vancouver BC       
  133  48/68  F  21/29  F40-49   57 8:16:34 Laura Jones            174 2:18:06 18:25  153 1:46:09 14:33  166 4:04:15  128 2:05:54 17:01  149 6:10:09  100 2:06:25 16:13  133 8:16:34 North Vancouver BC       
  134  86/124 M  16/26  M50-59  265 8:17:24 Brian Vanoene          149 2:12:06 17:37  118 1:38:37 13:31  131 3:50:43  122 2:05:06 16:55  129 5:55:49  149 2:21:35 18:10  134 8:17:24 Kelowna BC               
  135  87/124 M  34/45  M40-49  195 8:17:32 Serge Hache            150 2:12:06 17:37  129 1:40:39 13:48  141 3:52:45  141 2:10:37 17:40  138 6:03:22  130 2:14:10 17:13  135 8:17:32 Vancouver BC             
  136  88/124 M  35/45  M40-49  220 8:17:47 Richard Sadowski       144 2:10:40 17:26  136 1:42:00 13:59  140 3:52:40  139 2:09:15 17:28  137 6:01:55  134 2:15:52 17:26  136 8:17:47 Port Coquitlam BC        
  137  49/68  F  22/29  F40-49   69 8:17:47 Lorelei Sadowski       145 2:10:40 17:26  135 1:41:58 13:59  139 3:52:38  138 2:09:12 17:28  136 6:01:50  135 2:15:57 17:26  137 8:17:47 Port Coquitlam BC        
  138  89/124 M  36/45  M40-49  206 8:18:07 Brian Landau           159 2:13:34 17:49  149 1:44:42 14:21  147 3:58:16  137 2:08:54 17:26  145 6:07:10  117 2:10:57 16:48  138 8:18:07 Seattle WA               
  139  90/124 M  37/45  M40-49  184 8:21:14 Benji Chu              138 2:09:57 17:20  145 1:43:53 14:14  142 3:53:50  129 2:06:09 17:03  132 5:59:59  148 2:21:15 18:07  139 8:21:14 Richmond BC              
  140  91/124 M  17/26  M50-59  256 8:23:13 Darren Lauscher        170 2:16:30 18:12  139 1:42:45 14:05  152 3:59:15  130 2:06:17 17:04  144 6:05:32  138 2:17:41 17:40  140 8:23:13 Vancouver BC             
  141  92/124 M  37/46  M-39    101 8:25:06 Christian Beaudrie      79 1:57:48 15:43   73 1:30:07 12:21   78 3:27:55  153 2:13:59 18:07  100 5:41:54  185 2:43:12 20:56  141 8:25:06 Vancouver BC             
  142  93/124 M   2/7   M60+    284 8:25:39 Jonathan Fleming       183 2:21:10 18:50  133 1:41:42 13:56  161 4:02:52  140 2:10:33 17:39  153 6:13:25  123 2:12:14 16:58  142 8:25:39 Vancouver BC             
  143  94/124 M  38/46  M-39    103 8:26:42 Dave Boone             128 2:07:33 17:01  130 1:40:54 13:50  128 3:48:27  150 2:13:05 18:00  134 6:01:32  158 2:25:10 18:37  143 8:26:42 Vancouver BC             
  144  95/124 M  18/26  M50-59  246 8:26:52 Stewart Currie         171 2:16:35 18:13  134 1:41:45 13:57  149 3:58:20  146 2:11:39 17:48  148 6:09:59  136 2:16:53 17:33  144 8:26:52 North Vancouver BC       
  145  50/68  F   8/14  F50-59   90 8:30:49 Corinne Pitre-hayes    187 2:23:15 19:06  147 1:44:18 14:18  172 4:07:33  145 2:11:18 17:45  161 6:18:51  122 2:11:58 16:56  145 8:30:49 Vancouver BC             
  146  51/68  F  21/25  F-39     33 8:32:00 Heather Urquhart       151 2:12:16 17:39  158 1:46:54 14:39  150 3:59:10  169 2:18:52 18:46  159 6:18:02  129 2:13:58 17:11  146 8:32:00 North Vancouver BC       
  147  96/124 M  39/46  M-39    137 8:32:03 Paul Martin            126 2:06:18 16:51  180 1:54:54 15:45  156 4:01:12  171 2:18:58 18:47  163 6:20:10  120 2:11:53 16:55  147 8:32:03 Vancouver BC             
  148  97/124 M  19/26  M50-59  262 8:32:09 Bruce Rennie           161 2:13:43 17:50  166 1:47:57 14:48  159 4:01:40  142 2:11:00 17:43  152 6:12:40  142 2:19:29 17:53  148 8:32:09 North Vancouver BC       
  149  98/124 M   3/7   M60+    285 8:35:13 Gottfried Grosser      156 2:12:55 17:44  159 1:46:54 14:39  153 3:59:49  147 2:11:47 17:49  150 6:11:36  153 2:23:37 18:25  149 8:35:13 North Vancouver BC       
  150  99/124 M  20/26  M50-59  247 8:35:30 Bernie Dalby           160 2:13:36 17:49  140 1:42:46 14:05  144 3:56:22  159 2:15:36 18:20  151 6:11:58  152 2:23:32 18:25  150 8:35:30 Mission BC               
  151 100/124 M  38/45  M40-49  209 8:38:42 Jamie Leigh            136 2:08:41 17:10  122 1:39:18 13:37  125 3:47:59  163 2:16:26 18:27  141 6:04:25  175 2:34:17 19:47  151 8:38:42 North Vancouver BC       
  152 101/124 M  40/46  M-39    136 8:39:40 Dennis Marchant        129 2:07:40 17:02  142 1:43:03 14:07  132 3:50:43  149 2:12:49 17:57  139 6:03:32  181 2:36:08 20:02  152 8:39:40 Coquitlam BC             
  153  52/68  F  22/25  F-39      1 8:40:44 Janice Bennett         178 2:20:00 18:40  157 1:46:39 14:37  170 4:06:39  143 2:11:08 17:44  157 6:17:47  150 2:22:57 18:20  153 8:40:44 New Westminster BC       
  154  53/68  F  23/29  F40-49   50 8:41:13 Laddie Hannam          189 2:24:22 19:15  179 1:54:27 15:41  185 4:18:49  131 2:06:57 17:10  170 6:25:46  132 2:15:27 17:22  154 8:41:13 North Vancouver BC       
  155  54/68  F   9/14  F50-59   86 8:42:22 Beverley Newbould      184 2:21:17 18:51  161 1:47:05 14:41  175 4:08:22  154 2:14:29 18:11  165 6:22:51  143 2:19:31 17:54  155 8:42:22 Nanaimo BC               
  156 102/124 M  39/45  M40-49  211 8:42:22 Jim Mcqueen            176 2:19:44 18:38  168 1:48:32 14:53  174 4:08:16  155 2:14:35 18:12  166 6:22:51  144 2:19:31 17:54  156 8:42:22 Knutsford BC             
  157  55/68  F  24/29  F40-49   43 8:43:30 Barb Cook              167 2:15:59 18:08  165 1:47:46 14:46  164 4:03:45  152 2:13:09 18:00  156 6:16:54  161 2:26:36 18:48  157 8:43:30 North Vancouver BC       
  158 103/124 M  21/26  M50-59  261 8:44:00 Keith Nichol           153 2:12:39 17:42  177 1:52:16 15:23  168 4:04:55  157 2:14:50 18:14  162 6:19:45  156 2:24:15 18:30  158 8:44:00 Vancouver BC             
  159 104/124 M  41/46  M-39    147 8:44:09 Brennan Sekora         164 2:15:06 18:01  176 1:52:05 15:22  171 4:07:11  160 2:15:49 18:22  167 6:23:00  146 2:21:09 18:06  159 8:44:09 North Vancouver BC       
  160 105/124 M  42/46  M-39    115 8:44:32 Anthony Giuffre        106 2:03:41 16:30  184 1:58:06 16:11  160 4:01:47  165 2:17:01 18:31  160 6:18:48  159 2:25:44 18:42  160 8:44:32 Calgary AB               
  161 106/124 M  40/45  M40-49  230 8:45:07 Kevin Watts            130 2:07:51 17:03  154 1:46:19 14:34  143 3:54:10  158 2:15:35 18:20  147 6:09:45  176 2:35:22 19:56  161 8:45:07 Maple Ridge BC           
  162 107/124 M   4/7   M60+    290 8:46:53 Dave Whitworth         163 2:14:48 17:59  155 1:46:34 14:36  157 4:01:22  164 2:16:37 18:28  158 6:17:59  167 2:28:54 19:06  162 8:46:53 Coquitlam BC             
  163  56/68  F  25/29  F40-49   53 8:48:51 Sharon Hope            180 2:20:15 18:42  167 1:48:21 14:51  178 4:08:36  161 2:16:12 18:25  168 6:24:48  155 2:24:03 18:29  163 8:48:51 North Vancouver BC       
  164 108/124 M  41/45  M40-49  198 8:51:44 Al Harman              177 2:19:45 18:38  150 1:45:25 14:27  169 4:05:10  176 2:22:48 19:18  173 6:27:58  154 2:23:46 18:26  164 8:51:44 West Vancouver BC        
  165 109/124 M  22/26  M50-59  259 8:51:56 Robert Mccormick       175 2:18:06 18:25  178 1:53:09 15:30  181 4:11:15  177 2:23:20 19:23  175 6:34:35  137 2:17:21 17:37  165 8:51:56 North Vancouver BC       
  166 110/124 M   5/7   M60+    281 8:52:01 Bob Brough             155 2:12:47 17:43  175 1:51:43 15:19  167 4:04:30  175 2:22:40 19:17  171 6:27:10  157 2:24:51 18:35  166 8:52:01 North Vancouver BC       
  167 111/124 M  23/26  M50-59  253 8:52:20 Mike Hodgson           121 2:05:34 16:45  151 1:45:33 14:28  136 3:51:07  181 2:25:09 19:37  155 6:16:16  179 2:36:04 20:01  167 8:52:20 Surrey BC                
  168 112/124 M  43/46  M-39    120 8:52:21 Ryan Hodgson           122 2:05:34 16:45  152 1:45:54 14:31  137 3:51:28  180 2:24:47 19:34  154 6:16:15  180 2:36:06 20:01  168 8:52:21 Surrey BC                
  169 113/124 M  42/45  M40-49  222 8:55:10 Bob Sokol              173 2:17:17 18:19  160 1:46:55 14:39  165 4:04:12  167 2:17:34 18:36  164 6:21:46  172 2:33:24 19:40  169 8:55:10 West Vancouver BC        
  170 114/124 M  43/45  M40-49  196 8:56:14 Christopher Hakes      181 2:20:59 18:48  170 1:49:31 15:01  180 4:10:30  168 2:18:16 18:42  174 6:28:46  166 2:27:28 18:55  170 8:56:14 Vancouver BC             
  171  57/68  F  10/14  F50-59   83 8:57:59 Judy Kindrachuk        188 2:23:47 19:11  173 1:51:28 15:17  183 4:15:15  148 2:12:35 17:55  172 6:27:50  169 2:30:09 19:15  171 8:57:59 North Vancouver BC       
  172  58/68  F  26/29  F40-49   65 8:59:43 Margaret Paxton        192 2:31:28 20:12  191 2:02:12 16:45  192 4:33:40  151 2:13:08 18:00  184 6:46:48  127 2:12:55 17:03  172 8:59:43 Garibaldi Highlands BC   
  173  59/68  F  23/25  F-39     23 9:01:19 Natalee Peeters        185 2:21:17 18:51  182 1:55:18 15:48  184 4:16:35  170 2:18:57 18:47  177 6:35:32  160 2:25:47 18:42  173 9:01:19 Kamloops BC              
  174 115/124 M  44/46  M-39    142 9:01:28 Damien Murphy          147 2:11:24 17:32  174 1:51:37 15:18  162 4:03:01  173 2:21:54 19:11  169 6:24:55  182 2:36:33 20:05  174 9:01:28 Redmond WA               
  175 116/124 M   6/7   M60+    282 9:12:28 David Brown            186 2:23:00 19:04  190 2:01:14 16:37  186 4:24:14  156 2:14:45 18:13  181 6:38:59  173 2:33:29 19:41  175 9:12:28 West Vancouver BC        
  176  60/68  F  24/25  F-39     21 9:17:16 Lisa Moore             182 2:21:00 18:48  163 1:47:30 14:44  176 4:08:30  186 2:27:41 19:58  178 6:36:11  184 2:41:05 20:40  176 9:17:16 North Vancouver BC       
  177 117/124 M  44/45  M40-49  231 9:20:34 Dale Weidman           165 2:15:38 18:06  183 1:57:06 16:03  182 4:12:44  187 2:27:51 19:59  182 6:40:35  183 2:39:59 20:31  177 9:20:34 North Vancouver BC       
  178  61/68  F  11/14  F50-59   96 9:21:44 Lori Wong              193 2:32:37 20:21  188 2:00:57 16:35  188 4:33:34  162 2:16:16 18:25  185 6:49:50  171 2:31:54 19:29  178 9:21:44 Vancouver BC             
  179 118/124 M  24/26  M50-59  252 9:26:15 John Hebron            139 2:10:16 17:23  172 1:51:16 15:15  158 4:01:32  193 2:35:48 21:04  180 6:37:20  190 2:48:55 21:40  179 9:26:15 Port Coquitlam BC        
  180 119/124 M  25/26  M50-59  245 9:26:21 Terry Bremner           90 2:00:10 16:02  199 2:09:55 17:48  179 4:10:05  184 2:26:49 19:51  179 6:36:54  191 2:49:27 21:44  180 9:26:21 Delta BC                 
  181 120/124 M  45/46  M-39    146 9:31:43 Edward Sargisson       125 2:05:55 16:48  192 2:02:37 16:48  177 4:08:32  194 2:37:27 21:17  183 6:45:59  186 2:45:44 21:15  181 9:31:43 Vancouver BC             
  182  62/68  F  12/14  F50-59   91 9:32:08 Jan Snow               195 2:33:40 20:30  187 2:00:19 16:29  194 4:33:59  188 2:31:18 20:27  191 7:05:17  162 2:26:51 18:50  182 9:32:08 Vancouver BC             
  183  63/68  F  25/25  F-39      7 9:32:08 Kelly Corday           196 2:33:40 20:30  186 1:59:55 16:26  190 4:33:35  191 2:31:42 20:30  192 7:05:17  163 2:26:51 18:50  183 9:32:08 Vancouver BC             
  184  64/68  F  13/14  F50-59   88 9:32:08 Lishe O'kiely          194 2:32:37 20:21  189 2:01:08 16:36  193 4:33:45  189 2:31:27 20:28  189 7:05:12  164 2:26:56 18:51  184 9:32:08 Vancouver BC             
  185  65/68  F  14/14  F50-59   93 9:32:08 Betty Tod              166 2:15:40 18:06  204 2:17:54 18:54  189 4:33:34  190 2:31:38 20:30  190 7:05:12  165 2:26:56 18:51  185 9:32:08 West Vancouver BC        
  186  66/68  F  27/29  F40-49   60 9:32:09 Jennifer Kozevnikov    199 2:36:22 20:51  185 1:58:10 16:12  196 4:34:32  178 2:23:27 19:24  186 6:57:59  174 2:34:10 19:46  186 9:32:09 Langley BC               
  187  67/68  F  28/29  F40-49   66 9:37:52 Adel Peterson          202 2:39:42 21:18  181 1:55:15 15:48  197 4:34:57  192 2:32:11 20:34  194 7:07:08  170 2:30:44 19:20  187 9:37:52 North Vancouver BC       
  188 121/124 M  45/45  M40-49  193 9:47:23 Ramo Gencay            191 2:28:10 19:46  194 2:05:25 17:11  191 4:33:35  182 2:25:24 19:39  187 6:58:59  189 2:48:24 21:36  188 9:47:23 North Vancouver BC       
  189 122/124 M   7/7   M60+    280 9:48:30 Ron Adams              190 2:28:09 19:46  197 2:06:01 17:16  195 4:34:10  183 2:26:35 19:49  188 7:00:45  187 2:47:45 21:31  189 9:48:30 North Vancouver BC       
  190 123/124 M  26/26  M50-59  242 9:54:14 Gilles Barbeau         206 2:51:53 22:56  193 2:04:32 17:04  202 4:56:25  174 2:22:19 19:14  195 7:18:44  177 2:35:30 19:57  190 9:54:14 Vancouver BC             
  191 124/124 M  46/46  M-39    129 9:54:43 Baldwin Lee            179 2:20:00 18:40  198 2:06:55 17:24  187 4:26:55  195 2:39:45 21:36  193 7:06:40  188 2:48:03 21:33  191 9:54:43 Burnaby BC               
  192  68/68  F  29/29  F40-49   51 9:55:30 Valerie Henderson      197 2:33:55 20:32  195 2:05:32 17:12  198 4:39:27  196 2:40:01 21:38  196 7:19:28  178 2:36:02 20:01  192 9:55:30 North Vancouver BC       
  193   1/14  D   1/14  DNF     156         Oliver Utting            2 1:17:12 10:18    2 1:03:45  8:44    2 2:20:57    9 1:23:08 11:15    5 3:44:05                                 Burnaby BC               
  194   2/14  D   2/14  DNF     203         Chris Kalbfleisch       49 1:47:46 14:23   48 1:23:48 11:29   50 3:11:34   47 1:44:04 14:04   48 4:55:38                                 North Vancouver BC       
  195   3/14  D   3/14  DNF     104         Kevin Calhoun            8 1:28:35 11:49   56 1:26:15 11:49   23 2:54:50  166 2:17:03 18:32   67 5:11:53                                 North Vancouver BC       
  196   4/14  D   4/14  DNF     217         Mike Rhodes             85 1:59:59 16:00  106 1:36:21 13:12   95 3:36:20  172 2:20:10 18:57  130 5:56:30                                 North Vancouver BC       
  197   5/14  D   5/14  DNF     152         Gord Thompson          169 2:16:29 18:12  171 1:51:06 15:14  173 4:07:35  185 2:27:37 19:57  176 6:35:12                                 Vancouver BC             
  198   6/14  D   6/14  DNF     287         Ron Nicholl            204 2:43:29 21:48  201 2:13:29 18:18  204 4:56:58  197 2:43:02 22:02  197 7:40:00                                 Anchorage AK             
  199   7/14  D   7/14  DNF     244         Bernie Brandt           80 1:57:56 15:44  100 1:35:02 13:02   92 3:32:58                                                                 Surrey BC                
  200   8/14  D   8/14  DNF      92         Ann Taylor             117 2:05:26 16:44  132 1:41:18 13:53  120 3:46:44                                                                 North Vancouver BC       
  201   9/14  D   9/14  DNF     188         Tod Cooper             200 2:38:17 21:07  196 2:05:59 17:16  199 4:44:16                                                                 Kamloops BC              
  202  10/14  D  10/14  DNF     218         Doug Richardson        198 2:35:25 20:44  200 2:11:55 18:05  200 4:47:20                                                                 Anmore BC                
  203  11/14  D  11/14  DNF      36         Kristi Zychowka        201 2:39:10 21:14  202 2:16:15 18:40  201 4:55:25                                                                 Vancouver BC             
  204  12/14  D  12/14  DNF     134         Daryl Maduke           203 2:40:23 21:24  203 2:16:17 18:41  203 4:56:40                                                                 Vancouver BC             
  205  13/14  D  13/14  DNF     283         Frank Fleetham         205 2:49:16 22:35  205 2:19:39 19:08  205 5:08:55                                                                 Bend OR                  
  206  14/14  D  14/14  DNF     183         Barry Chilibeck        102 2:02:56 16:24                                                                                                 North Vancouver BC       
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Back to Top
Return to the Race Headquarters Home Page