Melissa's Road Race

Saturday September 27, 2008
Banff, AB
Start Times: 10:30 10k & 10:40 22k

Melissa's Road Race 10K - Overall Results

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Final    Place                             Bib    Gun      Net     KM    
Place    In Sex      Place In Division     No.    Time     Time   Pace  Name of Competitor         City            Prov
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1    1/947  M    1/329 Male   30-39   3600    33:43    33:43  3:23  Brian Torrance             Edmonton          AB 
    2    2/947  M    1/114 Male   20-29   2615    34:06    34:06  3:25  Ken Myers                  Calgary           AB 
    3    3/947  M    2/114 Male   20-29   3553    34:29    34:28  3:27  Drew Goldsack              Canmore           AB 
    4    4/947  M    1/273 Male   40-49   2292    34:36    34:36  3:28  Paul McCloy                Calgary           AB 
    5    5/947  M    3/114 Male   20-29   3551    34:50    34:50  3:29  George Grey                Canmore           AB 
    6    6/947  M    4/114 Male   20-29   1358    35:02    35:01  3:31  Geoff Hopfner              Calgary           AB 
    7    7/947  M    5/114 Male   20-29    737    35:37    35:37  3:34  Graham Diehl               Calgary           AB 
    8    8/947  M    2/329 Male   30-39   3169    36:03    35:59  3:36  Ryan Twa                   Calgary           AB 
    9    9/947  M    3/329 Male   30-39   1887    36:37    36:37  3:40  Brendan Lunty              Camrose           AB 
   10   10/947  M    6/114 Male   20-29   3594    36:40    36:40  3:40  Dallas Raudebaugh          Edmonton          AB 
   11   11/947  M    7/114 Male   20-29   1046    37:39    37:39  3:46  Ryan Gerlach               Calgary           AB 
   12   12/947  M    4/329 Male   30-39   1244    37:51    37:50  3:47  Darren Hayner              Calgary           AB 
   13   13/947  M    1/144 Male   50-59    241    38:06    38:05  3:49  Ed Bickley                 Calgary           AB 
   14    1/1760 F    1/320 Female 20-29   3595    38:38    38:36  3:52  Chantell Widney            Edmonton          AB 
   15   14/947  M    2/273 Male   40-49   1774    39:13    39:12  3:56  Darren Lazaruk             Calgary           AB 
   16   15/947  M    2/144 Male   50-59   1135    39:21    39:20  3:56  Doug Gudwer                Canmore           AB 
   17   16/947  M    3/273 Male   40-49    639    39:34    39:32  3:58  Peter Cruttenden           Calgary           AB 
   18   17/947  M    5/329 Male   30-39    157    39:38    39:34  3:58  Joshua Bashow              Edmonton          AB 
   19   18/947  M    6/329 Male   30-39    344    39:43    39:43  3:59  Jason Bright               Calgary           AB 
   20   19/947  M    7/329 Male   30-39   3019    39:52    39:48  3:59  Steve Sutton               Calgary           AB 
   21    2/1760 F    2/320 Female 20-29   3596    40:05    40:05  4:01  Krissy Dooling             Edmonton          AB 
   22    3/1760 F    3/320 Female 20-29   1584    40:07    39:59  4:00  Jennifer Kemp              Edmonton          AB 
   23   20/947  M    8/114 Male   20-29   1985    40:39    40:38  4:04  Adam Martinson             Calgary           AB 
   24   21/947  M    9/114 Male   20-29   1399    40:58    39:48  3:59  Jeffrey Hughes             Edmonton          AB 
   25    4/1760 F    4/320 Female 20-29   2467    41:19    41:14  4:08  Devon Plesuk               Edmonton          AB 
   26   22/947  M   10/114 Male   20-29    871    41:29    41:27  4:09  David Evans                Calgary           AB 
   27   23/947  M    4/273 Male   40-49   3458    42:06    42:06  4:13  Tony Zaremba               Calgary           AB 
   28   24/947  M    1/16  Male   16-19   1398    42:15    41:03  4:07  Benjamin Hughes            Medicine Hat      AB 
   29   25/947  M    5/273 Male   40-49   3078    42:19    42:18  4:14  Mark Thomas                Calgary           AB 
   30   26/947  M    6/273 Male   40-49   2115    42:31    42:28  4:15  Jack Meulenbroek           Calgary           AB 
   31   27/947  M    8/329 Male   30-39   3370    42:36    42:32  4:16  Chad Willms                Calgary           AB 
   32   28/947  M    9/329 Male   30-39   2318    42:38    42:37  4:16  Leland Oberst              Edmonton          AB 
   33   29/947  M   10/329 Male   30-39   2027    42:45    41:34  4:10  Ryan McCay                 Calgary           AB 
   34   30/947  M   11/114 Male   20-29   1431    42:51    42:46  4:17  Kristopher Irwin           Banff             AB 
   35    5/1760 F    1/183 Female 50-59   2511    42:58    42:57  4:18  Heather Price              Canmore           AB 
   36   31/947  M   12/114 Male   20-29   3303    43:03    43:03  4:19  Schmidt                    Oyen              AB 
   37   32/947  M    3/144 Male   50-59   1173    43:21    43:19  4:20  Warren Hall                Calgary           AB 
   38    6/1760 F    5/320 Female 20-29   3549    43:32    43:30  4:21  Perry-Ann Jones            Canmore           AB 
   39   33/947  M   11/329 Male   30-39    610    43:39    43:33  4:22  Martin Courte              Cochrane          AB 
   40    7/1760 F    6/320 Female 20-29   3235    43:41    43:37  4:22  Avaleigh Wagner            Edmonton          AB 
   41   34/947  M   13/114 Male   20-29   3229    43:42    43:33  4:22  Kevin Vines                Calgary           AB 
   42   35/947  M   12/329 Male   30-39    122    43:46    43:40  4:22  Shawn Baldwin              Calgary           AB 
   43   36/947  M   14/114 Male   20-29   1322    43:46    43:45  4:23  Jonathan Hnit              St. Albert        AB 
   44    8/1760 F    7/320 Female 20-29   1219    43:53    43:49  4:23  Lindsay Harrison           Edmonton          AB 
   45   37/947  M    4/144 Male   50-59   3493    43:54    43:50  4:23  Joseph Lunn                Banff             AB 
   46   38/947  M   13/329 Male   30-39   1282    44:00    43:58  4:24  Doug Henderson             Calgary           AB 
   47   39/947  M   14/329 Male   30-39    220    44:01    43:02  4:19  Tim Bensler                Calgary           AB 
   48   40/947  M   15/329 Male   30-39   3509    44:06    43:58  4:24  Craig Bonneville           Calgary           AB 
   49   41/947  M   16/329 Male   30-39   2859    44:08    44:04  4:25  Claus Sitzler              Calgary           AB 
   50    9/1760 F    8/320 Female 20-29   3288    44:18    44:15  4:26  Adrienne Watson            Calgary           AB 
   51   42/947  M    5/144 Male   50-59   1438    44:18    44:11  4:26  Tom Jackman                Calgary           AB 
   52   10/1760 F    1/35  Female 01-15   1996    44:22    44:14  4:26  Melissa Matis              Lethbridge        AB 
   53   43/947  M    7/273 Male   40-49    972    44:28    44:23  4:27  Murray Fraser              Calgary           AB 
   54   11/1760 F    1/673 Female 30-39   2452    44:32    44:30  4:27  Rhonda Pick                Calgary           AB 
   55   44/947  M   15/114 Male   20-29    341    44:35    44:32  4:28  Scott Brennan              Kimberley         BC 
   56   45/947  M    2/16  Male   16-19   3544    44:36    44:34  4:28  Eric Sethna                Banff             AB 
   57   46/947  M   17/329 Male   30-39   2492    44:40    44:39  4:28  John Postoluk              Edmonton          AB 
   58   47/947  M   16/114 Male   20-29   3504    44:42    44:41  4:29  Sanjay Sachdev             Canmore           AB 
   59   48/947  M   18/329 Male   30-39   1404    44:43    44:34  4:28  Thian Hundert              Calgary           AB 
   60   49/947  M   17/114 Male   20-29    156    44:45    44:44  4:29  Ben Bartlett               Dryden            ON 
   61   50/947  M   19/329 Male   30-39   2194    44:50    44:44  4:29  Julien Muise               Airdrie           AB 
   62   51/947  M    1/35  Male   01-15   2585    44:52    44:47  4:29  Kevin Reinhard             Sundre            AB 
   63   52/947  M    8/273 Male   40-49   3528    44:56    43:48  4:23  Regan Chernish             Calgary           AB 
   64   12/1760 F    9/320 Female 20-29   3550    44:57    44:52  4:30  Chandra Crawford           Canmore           AB 
   65   53/947  M    1/31  Male   60-69    995    44:57    44:56  4:30  Robert Fyvie               Calgary           AB 
   66   13/1760 F   10/320 Female 20-29   2377    44:58    44:29  4:27  Norah Parkinson            Calgary           AB 
   67   54/947  M   18/114 Male   20-29    304    45:00    44:03  4:25  Matthew Boukall            Red Deer          AB 
   68   55/947  M    6/144 Male   50-59   2348    45:01    44:56  4:30  Joey O'Brien               Canmore           AB 
   69   56/947  M   20/329 Male   30-39   3605    45:05    45:01  4:31  Luis Castillo              Banff             AB 
   70   14/1760 F    2/673 Female 30-39   3132    45:09    45:05  4:31  Candy Towers               Red Deer          AB 
   71   57/947  M   21/329 Male   30-39   1911    45:15    45:05  4:31  Roger MacIntosh            Calgary           AB 
   72   58/947  M    7/144 Male   50-59     93    45:16    45:12  4:32  Ted Assie                  Calgary           AB 
   73   15/1760 F    1/29  Female 16-19   1159    45:20    45:17  4:32  Christie Hackenbrook       Red Deer          AB 
   74   59/947  M   19/114 Male   20-29   2741    45:21    44:57  4:30  Ryan Schellenberg          Calgary           AB 
   75   60/947  M   22/329 Male   30-39   2236    45:32    45:04  4:31  Mike Nagus                 Calgary           AB 
   76   61/947  M   23/329 Male   30-39    410    45:35    45:32  4:34  Patrick Cabel              Calgary           AB 
   77   62/947  M    9/273 Male   40-49   2622    45:45    45:21  4:33  Barry Robbins              Calgary           AB 
   78   63/947  M   10/273 Male   40-49   1823    45:46    45:37  4:34  Kelly Erza                 Red Deer          AB 
   79   16/1760 F    3/673 Female 30-39   1190    45:47    45:41  4:35  Seena Handel               Whitecourt        AB 
   80   64/947  M   11/273 Male   40-49   2745    45:52    45:17  4:32  Paul Schmalz               Calgary           AB 
   81   65/947  M   24/329 Male   30-39   1993    45:53    45:42  4:35  Jesse Matheson             Calgary           AB 
   82   66/947  M   12/273 Male   40-49   1752    45:55    45:09  4:31  Chris Reckhard             Edmonton          AB 
   83   67/947  M   25/329 Male   30-39   2999    45:58    45:08  4:31  Dennis Strong              Calgary           AB 
   84   68/947  M   13/273 Male   40-49   2048    45:59    45:31  4:34  Tom McEwen                 Calgary           AB 
   85   69/947  M   14/273 Male   40-49   2755    45:59    45:49  4:35  Rick Schoen                Calgary           AB 
   86   70/947  M   26/329 Male   30-39   3471    46:04    44:33  4:28  Dallas Zimmer              Calgary           BC 
   87   71/947  M   27/329 Male   30-39   1405    46:04    44:37  4:28  Bill Hunt                  Calgary           AB 
   88   17/1760 F    1/499 Female 40-49   2098    46:05    45:52  4:36  Deborah Melnyk             Calgary           AB 
   89   72/947  M   15/273 Male   40-49   1295    46:05    45:58  4:36  Frans Hettinga             Calgary           AB 
   90   18/1760 F    4/673 Female 30-39   2945    46:09    46:07  4:37  Carla Stauffer             Okotoks           AB 
   91   73/947  M   28/329 Male   30-39   3604    46:10    46:01  4:37  Brett Hill                 Lethbridge        AB 
   92   19/1760 F    5/673 Female 30-39   2919    46:13    46:11  4:38  Jennifer Spencer           Calgary           AB 
   93   74/947  M   29/329 Male   30-39   2109    46:20    46:11  4:38  Mark Metcalf               Calgary           AB 
   94   75/947  M   20/114 Male   20-29   3502    46:22    46:09  4:37  Colin McKinlay             Canmore           AB 
   95   76/947  M   30/329 Male   30-39   1109    46:28    46:19  4:38  James Graham               Calgary           AB 
   96   77/947  M   16/273 Male   40-49   1076    46:29    46:02  4:37  Carl Glaser                Cochrane          AB 
   97   78/947  M   31/329 Male   30-39    781    46:30    46:22  4:39  Christopher Doyle          Calgary           AB 
   98   79/947  M    3/16  Male   16-19    669    46:31    46:30  4:39  Andrei Dandridge-Evancio   Brandon           MN 
   99   80/947  M   32/329 Male   30-39    492    46:34    46:32  4:40  Scott Chaulk               Calgary           AB 
  100   20/1760 F    2/499 Female 40-49   3050    46:38    46:19  4:38  Sandy Taylor               Calgary           AB 
  101   81/947  M    8/144 Male   50-59   3333    46:38    46:20  4:38  Phil Wichman               Hope              ID 
  102   82/947  M   21/114 Male   20-29   3588    46:39    45:44  4:35  Matt Knight                Edmonton          AB 
  103   83/947  M   22/114 Male   20-29   3041    46:43    46:14  4:38  Allan Tam                  Calgary           AB 
  104   84/947  M   33/329 Male   30-39   2119    46:45    46:32  4:40  Joel Michaud               Edmonton          AB 
  105   85/947  M   34/329 Male   30-39   1187    46:50    45:31  4:34  Dan Hampton                Lacombe           AB 
  106   86/947  M   35/329 Male   30-39   2020    46:51    46:30  4:39  Shayne McBride             Calgary           AB 
  107   87/947  M   36/329 Male   30-39   1559    46:51    46:48  4:41  Arjun Karia                Calgary           AB 
  108   88/947  M   37/329 Male   30-39     51    46:53    45:13  4:32  David Anderson             Calgary           AB 
  109   89/947  M    2/31  Male   60-69    988    46:54    46:39  4:40  Jim Fry                    Calgary           AB 
  110   90/947  M    9/144 Male   50-59   1619    46:54    46:52  4:42  Yoshikazu Kitafuji         Banff             AB 
  111   21/1760 F    3/499 Female 40-49   2920    46:57    46:50  4:41  Susan Spencer              Calgary           AB 
  112   91/947  M   38/329 Male   30-39   2653    46:58    46:52  4:42  Oswaldo Romero             Calgary           AB 
  113   92/947  M   39/329 Male   30-39    540    47:03    44:12  4:26  Jeremy Clark               Calgary           AB 
  114   93/947  M   17/273 Male   40-49   2710    47:11    47:03  4:43  Mark Sander                Calgary           AB 
  115   94/947  M   18/273 Male   40-49   1356    47:13    43:26  4:21  Ed Hoogerdyk               Calgary           AB 
  116   95/947  M   10/144 Male   50-59   3377    47:18    47:11  4:44  James Wilson               Calgary           AB 
  117   96/947  M   40/329 Male   30-39   2722    47:25    47:13  4:44  Mark Saunders              Calgary           AB 
  118   97/947  M   41/329 Male   30-39   1138    47:27    45:10  4:31  Ryan Guillet               Calgary           AB 
  119   98/947  M   23/114 Male   20-29    646    47:27    47:15  4:44  Scott Cunningham           Calgary           AB 
  120   99/947  M   19/273 Male   40-49   1878    47:32    47:21  4:45  David Lucas                Red Deer          AB 
  121  100/947  M   20/273 Male   40-49   3057    47:34    47:32  4:46  Neil Teitsma               Winnipeg          MN 
  122  101/947  M   42/329 Male   30-39   3030    47:37    47:13  4:44  Darryl Szafranski          Edmonton          AB 
  123  102/947  M   43/329 Male   30-39   2408    47:39    47:13  4:44  Layne Peleskey             Calgary           AB 
  124  103/947  M   44/329 Male   30-39    715    47:42    46:09  4:37  Jason Denney               Calgary           AB 
  125  104/947  M   24/114 Male   20-29   2530    47:42    45:37  4:34  Jason Quamme               Calgary           AB 
  126  105/947  M   45/329 Male   30-39   1869    47:43    47:38  4:46  Greg Loveday               Edmonton          AB 
  127  106/947  M   46/329 Male   30-39   1167    47:46    47:34  4:46  Brad Halhead               Calgary           AB 
  128  107/947  M   21/273 Male   40-49   3479    47:46    47:31  4:46  Mike Zorniak               Cochrane          AB 
  129  108/947  M   25/114 Male   20-29   1120    47:47    47:46  4:47  Jesse Gray                 Stoney Creek      ON 
  130  109/947  M   47/329 Male   30-39    259    47:47    47:07  4:43  Martin Blades              Bragg Creek       AB 
  131  110/947  M   48/329 Male   30-39   2758    47:50    47:47  4:47  Scott Schriemer            East St. Paul     MN 
  132  111/947  M   49/329 Male   30-39    186    47:53    47:45  4:47  Tod Beaulne                Fort Mcmurray     AB 
  133  112/947  M    4/16  Male   16-19    527    47:56    47:41  4:47  Marcello Cimino            St. Albert        AB 
  134  113/947  M   22/273 Male   40-49   1500    47:59    47:54  4:48  Tim Johnson                Millarville       AB 
  135  114/947  M   50/329 Male   30-39   1384    47:59    47:33  4:46  Barry Hoy                  Calgary           AB 
  136   22/1760 F    4/499 Female 40-49   1485    48:00    47:55  4:48  Dawn Johnson               Millarville       AB 
  137  115/947  M   51/329 Male   30-39   1566    48:01    47:37  4:46  Jared Kassel               Calgary           AB 
  138  116/947  M   52/329 Male   30-39   3319    48:03    47:32  4:46  Patrick Wetter             Calgary           AB 
  139  117/947  M   23/273 Male   40-49    923    48:06    47:32  4:46  Murray Fitch               Calgary           AB 
  140  118/947  M   53/329 Male   30-39   1139    48:06    45:49  4:35  Todd Guillet               Calgary           AB 
  141  119/947  M   54/329 Male   30-39    182    48:07    45:50  4:35  Joe Beaudin                Calgary           AB 
  142  120/947  M    5/16  Male   16-19     20    48:13    47:38  4:46  Mitch Alberts              Okotoks           AB 
  143   23/1760 F    5/499 Female 40-49   3123    48:14    48:08  4:49  Cathy Topham               Calgary           AB 
  144  121/947  M   26/114 Male   20-29   2101    48:19    47:16  4:44  Lane Menard                Calgary           AB 
  145  122/947  M   24/273 Male   40-49    854    48:21    47:26  4:45  Herb Emery                 Calgary           AB 
  146  123/947  M   55/329 Male   30-39   1248    48:22    47:58  4:48  Richard Hearn              Calgary           AB 
  147  124/947  M   56/329 Male   30-39   1553    48:22    48:18  4:50  James Kantor               Calgary           AB 
  148  125/947  M   25/273 Male   40-49   2045    48:22    48:15  4:50  Allen McEwan               Moose Jaw         SK 
  149  126/947  M   26/273 Male   40-49   3359    48:22    48:04  4:49  Stuart Williams            Sherwood Park     AB 
  150   24/1760 F    2/183 Female 50-59   1158    48:24    48:20  4:50  Brenda Hackenbrook         Red Deer          AB 
  151  127/947  M   57/329 Male   30-39   2503    48:25    46:53  4:42  Doug Pratt                 Calgary           AB 
  152   25/1760 F    6/499 Female 40-49   2841    48:26    46:52  4:42  Karen Shulhan              Edmonton          AB 
  153  128/947  M   58/329 Male   30-39   1856    48:27    47:35  4:46  Colin Loiselle             Calgary           AB 
  154   26/1760 F    1/21  Female 60-69   2868    48:28    48:18  4:50  Bonnie Skov                Calgary           AB 
  155  129/947  M   59/329 Male   30-39    535    48:32    47:58  4:48  Kevin Clague               Edmonton          AB 
  156  130/947  M   60/329 Male   30-39   3411    48:32    48:23  4:51  Brendan Wood               Calgary           AB 
  157   27/1760 F    3/183 Female 50-59    223    48:33    48:29  4:51  Cathy Benz                 Cochrane          AB 
  158  131/947  M   27/114 Male   20-29    387    48:34    47:38  4:46  Brent Burek                Edmonton          AB 
  159  132/947  M    3/31  Male   60-69   2340    48:34    48:16  4:50  Ian Orr                    Calgary           AB 
  160  133/947  M   61/329 Male   30-39    111    48:36    48:20  4:50  Matthew Bain               Grande Prairie    AB 
  161   28/1760 F    6/673 Female 30-39     12    48:37    48:28  4:51  Alana Adams                Calgary           AB 
  162  134/947  M   62/329 Male   30-39   2157    48:37    46:43  4:41  Pedro Montoya              Calgary           AB 
  163  135/947  M   28/114 Male   20-29   2960    48:39    48:34  4:52  Vladimir Stelkic           Calgary           AB 
  164  136/947  M   29/114 Male   20-29    986    48:40    44:47  4:29  Ryan Frost                 Fort Mcmurray     AB 
  165  137/947  M   63/329 Male   30-39   1259    48:44    48:38  4:52  Kristofer Heemeryck        High Prairie      AB 
  166  138/947  M   64/329 Male   30-39   1262    48:47    48:22  4:51  Kevin Heidebrecht          Edmonton          AB 
  167  139/947  M   65/329 Male   30-39   2696    48:48    48:41  4:53  Kory Ryde                  Kamloops          BC 
  168   29/1760 F    7/673 Female 30-39   2164    48:49    47:29  4:45  Laurie Moreau              Edmonton          AB 
  169   30/1760 F    8/673 Female 30-39    803    48:49    48:24  4:51  Karen Duncalf              Calgary           AB 
  170  140/947  M   27/273 Male   40-49    178    48:51    48:40  4:52  Steve Beasley              Edmonton          AB 
  171  141/947  M   28/273 Male   40-49    441    48:58    47:04  4:43  Jim Carlson                Regina            SK 
  172  142/947  M   11/144 Male   50-59   1666    48:58    48:49  4:53  Gerald Krabbe              Calgary           AB 
  173  143/947  M   29/273 Male   40-49   2578    49:03    48:38  4:52  Todd Reid                  Edmonton          AB 
  174   31/1760 F    9/673 Female 30-39   1307    49:03    49:01  4:55  Maricon Hidalgo            Spruce Grove      AB 
  175   32/1760 F   10/673 Female 30-39   2386    49:06    48:58  4:54  Eryn Paterson              Calgary           AB 
  176  144/947  M   30/273 Male   40-49   1444    49:08    48:57  4:54  Patrick Jackson            Calgary           AB 
  177  145/947  M   66/329 Male   30-39    812    49:08    47:34  4:46  Ryan Durussel              Calgary           AB 
  178  146/947  M    2/35  Male   01-15   2347    49:11    49:06  4:55  Jake O'Brien               Canmore           AB 
  179  147/947  M   30/114 Male   20-29   1495    49:16    48:29  4:51  Peter Johnson              Calgary           AB 
  180  148/947  M   67/329 Male   30-39   2616    49:16    49:05  4:55  Mark Ritchie               Calgary           AB 
  181  149/947  M   31/114 Male   20-29   1113    49:17    48:29  4:51  Joseph Grant               Calgary           AB 
  182  150/947  M   68/329 Male   30-39    263    49:17    48:57  4:54  Dave Blair                 Red Deer          AB 
  183  151/947  M   12/144 Male   50-59     24    49:21    48:29  4:51  Greg Alcorn                Edmonton          AB 
  184  152/947  M   31/273 Male   40-49   1235    49:21    47:25  4:45  Ian Hawkins                Calgary           AB 
  185  153/947  M   69/329 Male   30-39   3279    49:22    47:51  4:48  Robert Warren              Sundre            AB 
  186  154/947  M   70/329 Male   30-39   1796    49:31    47:01  4:43  David Lendrum              Toronto           ON 
  187   33/1760 F    4/183 Female 50-59    543    49:34    49:23  4:57  Barb Clarke                Calgary           AB 
  188  155/947  M    3/35  Male   01-15   3133    49:35    49:15  4:56  Ben Towns                  Calgary           BC 
  189  156/947  M   32/114 Male   20-29    147    49:36    49:27  4:57  Cade Barry                 Edmonton          AB 
  190  157/947  M   71/329 Male   30-39    149    49:36    49:27  4:57  Steve Vardel               Edmonton          AB 
  191  158/947  M   72/329 Male   30-39   1083    49:38    48:11  4:50  William Glenn              Lethbridge        AB 
  192  159/947  M   33/114 Male   20-29   1217    49:40    48:49  4:53  Adam Harrison              Edmonton          AB 
  193   34/1760 F   11/673 Female 30-39   2598    49:41    49:01  4:55  Carol Richer               Calgary           AB 
  194  160/947  M   34/114 Male   20-29   1437    49:41    49:34  4:58  Kevin Jackman              Calgary           AB 
  195  161/947  M   32/273 Male   40-49   1119    49:41    49:13  4:56  Bruce Gray                 Calgary           AB 
  196  162/947  M   33/273 Male   40-49   2723    49:42    49:12  4:56  Matthew Saunders           St. Albert        AB 
  197   35/1760 F    7/499 Female 40-49   1456    49:44    48:56  4:54  Cherry James               Red Deer          AB 
  198  163/947  M   73/329 Male   30-39   2368    49:45    47:38  4:46  Martin Pangracs            Calgary           AB 
  199  164/947  M   13/144 Male   50-59   3499    49:46    49:26  4:57  Brian McKinlay             Canmore           AB 
  200  165/947  M   74/329 Male   30-39    302    49:48    48:36  4:52  Brett Boukall              Red Deer          AB 
  201  166/947  M   34/273 Male   40-49   1947    49:54    49:46  4:59  Brett Maimann              Edmonton          AB 
  202   36/1760 F   12/673 Female 30-39   1470    49:54    48:22  4:51  Lori Jean                  Valleyview        AB 
  203  167/947  M   75/329 Male   30-39    764    49:54    49:25  4:57  Michael Doma               Calgary           AB 
  204  168/947  M   14/144 Male   50-59   3275    49:55    49:44  4:59  Neil Warner                Calgary           AB 
  205  169/947  M   35/273 Male   40-49   3602    49:55    49:53  5:00  Brad Hill                  Medicine Hat      AB 
  206  170/947  M   76/329 Male   30-39    990    49:56    49:33  4:58  Craig Fryzuk               Sherwood Park     AB 
  207  171/947  M   35/114 Male   20-29    250    49:57    49:30  4:57  Mike Birdgeneau            Calgary           AB 
  208  172/947  M   36/273 Male   40-49   1142    49:57    49:38  4:58  Kent Gulka                 Calgary           AB 
  209   37/1760 F   11/320 Female 20-29   1265    49:58    49:51  5:00  Amanda Heidman             Cranbrook         BC 
  210  173/947  M   36/114 Male   20-29   1114    49:58    49:58  5:00  Will Grant                 Calgary           AB 
  211   38/1760 F   12/320 Female 20-29   1983    49:59    49:44  4:59  Suzanne Martin             De Winton         AB 
  212  174/947  M   37/273 Male   40-49   1944    50:01    49:41  4:59  Andrew Maile               St. Albert        AB 
  213   39/1760 F    8/499 Female 40-49   2809    50:01    49:28  4:57  Andrea Serjak              Calgary           AB 
  214  175/947  M   77/329 Male   30-39    276    50:01    49:57  5:00  Gerry Boily                Edmonton          AB 
  215  176/947  M   38/273 Male   40-49   1212    50:01    49:49  4:59  Todd Harper                Calgary           AB 
  216   40/1760 F   13/320 Female 20-29   2502    50:03    48:54  4:54  Krista Poznikoff           Calgary           AB 
  217  177/947  M   78/329 Male   30-39   1448    50:08    48:39  4:52  Jason Jacobs               Sundre            AB 
  218  178/947  M   15/144 Male   50-59   1844    50:09    48:22  4:51  Earl Locken                Calgary           AB 
  219  179/947  M   39/273 Male   40-49   2738    50:15    50:10  5:01  Frank Schafers             St. Albert        AB 
  220  180/947  M    4/35  Male   01-15   1388    50:17    49:41  4:59  Colton Hryhorak            Sherwood Park     AB 
  221   41/1760 F   13/673 Female 30-39    749    50:18    49:07  4:55  Kalah Dirks-Farley         Calgary           AB 
  222  181/947  M   40/273 Male   40-49    779    50:18    50:07  5:01  Laurent Douziech           Edmonton          AB 
  223  182/947  M   41/273 Male   40-49    194    50:20    48:54  4:54  Bob Bedier                 Calgary           AB 
  224   42/1760 F    9/499 Female 40-49   1539    50:22    50:13  5:02  Chi-Mene Kabriel           Calgary           AB 
  225  183/947  M   16/144 Male   50-59   1218    50:23    49:44  4:59  Kevin Harrison             St. Albert        AB 
  226  184/947  M   79/329 Male   30-39   2743    50:24    47:57  4:48  Kevin Schindel             Calgary           AB 
  227   43/1760 F    5/183 Female 50-59   2639    50:24    50:19  5:02  Anne Rodger                Calgary           AB 
  228  185/947  M   42/273 Male   40-49   1372    50:25    49:27  4:57  Paul Hoskins               Red Deer          AB 
  229  186/947  M   80/329 Male   30-39    406    50:26    48:39  4:52  Jeff Butlin                Calgary           AB 
  230   44/1760 F   14/320 Female 20-29    515    50:27    49:27  4:57  Michelle Chow              Calgary           AB 
  231   45/1760 F   15/320 Female 20-29   3079    50:28    49:21  4:57  Melissa Thomas             Calgary           AB 
  232  187/947  M   43/273 Male   40-49   1832    50:30    50:06  5:01  Dan Little                 Calgary           AB 
  233  188/947  M   81/329 Male   30-39   1788    50:30    47:37  4:46  Brett Lefroy               Calgary           AB 
  234  189/947  M   17/144 Male   50-59    999    50:30    49:28  4:57  Jim Gaisford               Calgary           AB 
  235  190/947  M   44/273 Male   40-49   1971    50:30    49:32  4:58  Brad Markel                Calgary           AB 
  236   46/1760 F   14/673 Female 30-39   2909    50:31    49:14  4:56  Terri-Anne Soukouroff      Calgary           AB 
  237  191/947  M   37/114 Male   20-29   1652    50:32    50:19  5:02  Kevin Korotash             St. Albert        AB 
  238  192/947  M   82/329 Male   30-39   3517    50:33    50:27  5:03  Brian Reid                 Calgary           AB 
  239   47/1760 F   15/673 Female 30-39   1030    50:33    50:10  5:01  Vickie Gauthier            Sherwood Park     AB 
  240  193/947  M   38/114 Male   20-29   3431    50:33    50:15  5:02  Thipphakone Xaykasem       Banff             AB 
  241  194/947  M   39/114 Male   20-29     21    50:35    47:13  4:44  Duncan Albion              Calgary           AB 
  242  195/947  M   45/273 Male   40-49    486    50:40    50:13  5:02  Arthur Charbonneau         Calgary           AB 
  243   48/1760 F   10/499 Female 40-49    195    50:45    50:37  5:04  Sue Bedier                 Calgary           AB 
  244   49/1760 F   16/673 Female 30-39    691    50:48    50:24  5:03  Michelle De Beurs          Cochrane          AB 
  245  196/947  M   18/144 Male   50-59   3104    50:48    50:37  5:04  Wayne Till                 Calgary           AB 
  246   50/1760 F   17/673 Female 30-39   1527    50:50    49:17  4:56  Jennifer Jordan            Calgary           AB 
  247   51/1760 F   16/320 Female 20-29    247    50:57    49:36  4:58  Taniya Birbeck             Edmonton          AB 
  248  197/947  M   46/273 Male   40-49   3242    50:57    49:57  5:00  Paul Wajda                 Calgary           AB 
  249   52/1760 F   18/673 Female 30-39   2897    50:57    40:11  4:02  Alyson Sobol               Airdrie           AB 
  250  198/947  M   19/144 Male   50-59   1347    50:58    49:57  5:00  Keith Holmes               Calgary           AB 
  251  199/947  M   83/329 Male   30-39   2480    50:59    50:22  5:03  Dave Pols                  Calgary           AB 
  252  200/947  M   84/329 Male   30-39   1761    51:01    50:46  5:05  Michael Laurent            Calgary           AB 
  253  201/947  M   47/273 Male   40-49   1370    51:03    50:06  5:01  Randy Horst                Calgary           AB 
  254  202/947  M   85/329 Male   30-39    707    51:05    48:57  4:54  Gregg Delcourt             Calgary           AB 
  255  203/947  M   86/329 Male   30-39   3083    51:06    50:50  5:05  Brett Thompson             Calgary           AB 
  256   53/1760 F   19/673 Female 30-39   1418    51:09    49:43  4:59  Tamara Hynd                Kimberley         BC 
  257   54/1760 F   20/673 Female 30-39   1412    51:11    51:04  5:07  Liane Hutchinson           Calgary           AB 
  258  204/947  M   48/273 Male   40-49   1492    51:17    49:30  4:57  Marc Johnson               Calgary           AB 
  259  205/947  M   40/114 Male   20-29   3526    51:17    51:04  5:07  Martin Muyomba             Calgary           AB 
  260  206/947  M   87/329 Male   30-39   3599    51:20    51:15  5:08  Jacek Krztwicki            Calgary           AB 
  261  207/947  M   88/329 Male   30-39   1116    51:23    50:58  5:06  Kevin Graves               Fort Mcmurray     AB 
  262  208/947  M   41/114 Male   20-29   2469    51:27    49:42  4:59  Nicholas Plouffe           Red Deer          AB 
  263  209/947  M   42/114 Male   20-29   1948    51:27    51:19  5:08  Trevor Maimann             Edmonton          AB 
  264   55/1760 F   21/673 Female 30-39   2507    51:28    50:26  5:03  Monique Prefontaine        Calgary           AB 
  265  210/947  M   89/329 Male   30-39     77    51:30    51:18  5:08  Rick Araneda               Edmonton          AB 
  266  211/947  M   90/329 Male   30-39    746    51:30    51:14  5:08  Trent Dinn                 Calgary           AB 
  267  212/947  M   91/329 Male   30-39   3099    51:31    49:35  4:58  Jamie Thrower              Edmonton          AB 
  268   56/1760 F   22/673 Female 30-39   1260    51:32    51:26  5:09  Rebecca Heemeryck          High Prairie      AB 
  269  213/947  M   92/329 Male   30-39    797    51:41    48:20  4:50  Derek Dueck                Calgary           AB 
  270   57/1760 F   17/320 Female 20-29    788    51:42    49:33  4:58  Nicole Driedger            Calgary           AB 
  271  214/947  M   93/329 Male   30-39   2711    51:44    50:11  5:02  Troy Martin                Calgary           AB 
  272  215/947  M   49/273 Male   40-49    632    51:45    51:30  5:09  Russell Crook              Jarvis Bay        AB 
  273   58/1760 F   23/673 Female 30-39   1720    51:45    51:37  5:10  Jacqueline Lacasse         Calgary           AB 
  274  216/947  M   50/273 Male   40-49   3339    51:46    51:12  5:08  Colin Wiebe                Calgary           AB 
  275  217/947  M   51/273 Male   40-49   3341    51:47    51:36  5:10  Greg Wiens                 Didsbury          AB 
  276  218/947  M   20/144 Male   50-59   3581    51:47    51:33  5:10  Stephen Beckerle           New York          NY 
  277   59/1760 F   11/499 Female 40-49   3533    51:48    51:23  5:09  Sheryl Whyte               Cochrane          AB 
  278   60/1760 F    2/21  Female 60-69   2623    51:48    51:14  5:08  Gabriele Roberts           Lethbridge        AB 
  279  219/947  M    4/31  Male   60-69   1069    51:48    51:43  5:11  Remi Girard                Calgary           AB 
  280   61/1760 F   24/673 Female 30-39   3412    51:48    51:39  5:10  Melodie Wood               Calgary           AB 
  281  220/947  M   94/329 Male   30-39   1382    51:49    51:01  5:07  Brian Howorth              Calgary           AB 
  282  221/947  M   52/273 Male   40-49    865    51:50    51:32  5:10  Darryl Ethier              St. Albert        AB 
  283  222/947  M   53/273 Male   40-49     88    51:50    49:42  4:59  Gary Arnold                Calgary           AB 
  284   62/1760 F   25/673 Female 30-39    456    51:51    50:09  5:01  Kim Castillo               Calgary           AB 
  285   63/1760 F   26/673 Female 30-39   2869    51:52    51:42  5:11  Carina Slack               Edmonton          AB 
  286  223/947  M   43/114 Male   20-29   2961    51:52    50:46  5:05  Matt Stelmaschuk           St. Albert        AB 
  287   64/1760 F   12/499 Female 40-49   2398    51:53    50:15  5:02  Sandy Peacock              Calgary           AB 
  288  224/947  M   54/273 Male   40-49   1387    51:53    51:25  5:09  Jeff Hrenkiw               Calgary           AB 
  289   65/1760 F   27/673 Female 30-39    501    51:54    51:48  5:11  Cindy Chetley-Thomson      Cochrane          AB 
  290   66/1760 F   28/673 Female 30-39   1744    51:55    49:36  4:58  Morwenna Lane              Calgary           AB 
  291  225/947  M   55/273 Male   40-49   2785    51:55    51:00  5:06  Michael Scott              Calgary           AB 
  292  226/947  M   95/329 Male   30-39   3272    51:59    51:55  5:12  Darcy Warawa               Red Deer          AB 
  293  227/947  M   44/114 Male   20-29   1021    52:02    51:40  5:10  Nancy Dobos                Calgary           AB 
  294   67/1760 F   13/499 Female 40-49   1891    52:02    51:44  5:11  Audrey Luth                St. Albert        AB 
  295   68/1760 F   29/673 Female 30-39   2672    52:02    51:07  5:07  Natalie Roulin             Calgary           AB 
  296   69/1760 F   18/320 Female 20-29   3311    52:02    50:07  5:01  Krista Wells               Calgary           AB 
  297  228/947  M   96/329 Male   30-39   2614    52:03    51:41  5:11  Matt Riskin                Calgary           AB 
  298   70/1760 F   30/673 Female 30-39   2719    52:04    50:02  5:01  Magdalena Sarna            Calgary           AB 
  299  229/947  M   97/329 Male   30-39   2834    52:07    49:50  4:59  Andrew Shillington         Calgary           AB 
  300   71/1760 F    6/183 Female 50-59   3029    52:10    51:39  5:10  Sheila Szabo               Edmonton          AB 
  301  230/947  M   98/329 Male   30-39    134    52:11    48:12  4:50  Dan Bandola                Calgary           AB 
  302   72/1760 F   31/673 Female 30-39   1937    52:12    51:41  5:11  Maureen MacSween           Calgary           AB 
  303  231/947  M   21/144 Male   50-59   2735    52:12    49:08  4:55  Joe Schaab                 Calgary           AB 
  304  232/947  M    5/31  Male   60-69   2566    52:13    52:01  5:13  Dave Rees                  Canmore           AB 
  305   73/1760 F   14/499 Female 40-49   1468    52:14    52:02  5:13  Zainul Javer               Calgary           AB 
  306  233/947  M    5/35  Male   01-15   1731    52:16    49:55  5:00  Jenner Lakusta             Sylvan Lake       AB 
  307  234/947  M   22/144 Male   50-59   2210    52:16    51:24  5:09  Randy Murchison            Edmonton          AB 
  308  235/947  M   45/114 Male   20-29    462    52:16    51:23  5:09  Chris Helm                 Calgary           AB 
  309  236/947  M   99/329 Male   30-39   3476    52:18    50:16  5:02  Darryl Zoback              Calgary           AB 
  310  237/947  M  100/329 Male   30-39   3334    52:18    50:16  5:02  Mike Wick                  Calgary           AB 
  311   74/1760 F   32/673 Female 30-39   2116    52:19    51:19  5:08  Nancy Meyer                Red Deer          AB 
  312   75/1760 F   15/499 Female 40-49    160    52:20    52:07  5:13  Yoshie Bassett             Calgary           AB 
  313   76/1760 F   16/499 Female 40-49   1773    52:20    52:01  5:13  Charlene Lazaruk           Calgary           AB 
  314  238/947  M  101/329 Male   30-39   2447    52:21    52:01  5:13  Murray Phillips            Red Deer          AB 
  315   77/1760 F   19/320 Female 20-29    596    52:23    52:10  5:13  Marina Cortese             Calgary           AB 
  316   78/1760 F   33/673 Female 30-39   1471    52:24    51:15  5:08  Melanie Jeannotte          Calgary           AB 
  317   79/1760 F   34/673 Female 30-39   1888    52:25    52:15  5:14  Lori Marie Lunty           Camrose           AB 
  318  239/947  M   56/273 Male   40-49    312    52:26    52:10  5:13  Mark Bourree               Calgary           AB 
  319  240/947  M    6/31  Male   60-69   3318    52:29    51:41  5:11  Brian Wetter               Calgary           AB 
  320  241/947  M  102/329 Male   30-39   1317    52:29    51:32  5:10  Mark Hillier               Calgary           AB 
  321   80/1760 F   35/673 Female 30-39   1642    52:30    51:13  5:08  Amy Komarniski             Sylvan Lake       AB 
  322  242/947  M    6/35  Male   01-15   2306    52:31    51:29  5:09  Max O'Brien                Canmore           AB 
  323  243/947  M   57/273 Male   40-49   2894    52:31    51:53  5:12  Jim Snodgrass              Calgary           AB 
  324  244/947  M  103/329 Male   30-39   2257    52:31    51:14  5:08  Scott Neurauter            Okotoks           AB 
  325  245/947  M   23/144 Male   50-59   1368    52:32    51:15  5:08  Robb Hornland              Edmonton          AB 
  326   81/1760 F   36/673 Female 30-39   2964    52:32    52:14  5:14  Tracey Stephan             Okotoks           AB 
  327  246/947  M   58/273 Male   40-49   1756    52:33    52:07  5:13  Stephen Larkin             Calgary           AB 
  328  247/947  M  104/329 Male   30-39   3437    52:34    51:55  5:12  Robert Yee                 Calgary           AB 
  329  248/947  M   46/114 Male   20-29   2594    52:34    50:58  5:06  Scott Restoule             Calgary           AB 
  330   82/1760 F   37/673 Female 30-39    219    52:34    51:01  5:07  Deanna Bensler             Calgary           AB 
  331  249/947  M   24/144 Male   50-59    340    52:36    51:22  5:09  Michael Brennan            Kimberley         BC 
  332  250/947  M  105/329 Male   30-39   2474    52:37    50:29  5:03  Evan Poll                  Calgary           AB 
  333  251/947  M   59/273 Male   40-49   3450    52:38    52:18  5:14  Dean Yuzdepski             Calgary           AB 
  334  252/947  M  106/329 Male   30-39   1006    52:39    52:15  5:14  Liam Galway                Calgary           AB 
  335  253/947  M   60/273 Male   40-49   1172    52:40    51:18  5:08  Roger Hall                 Rosedale Valley   AB 
  336  254/947  M  107/329 Male   30-39   2720    52:42    52:17  5:14  Grant Saskiw               Calgary           AB 
  337  255/947  M   47/114 Male   20-29    838    52:42    50:50  5:05  Matt Elgie                 Calgary           AB 
  338  256/947  M   48/114 Male   20-29   2243    52:43    49:53  5:00  Takehiro Negishi           Banff             AB 
  339  257/947  M   25/144 Male   50-59   1790    52:44    51:25  5:09  Ken Lehman                 Lacombe           AB 
  340  258/947  M   49/114 Male   20-29   2407    52:46    52:33  5:16  Michael Pejs               Edmonton          AB 
  341  259/947  M   61/273 Male   40-49    124    52:51    51:52  5:12  Glenn Ball                 Calgary           AB 
  342   83/1760 F    7/183 Female 50-59   1424    52:52    52:43  5:17  Bonnie Ireland             Jasper            AB 
  343  260/947  M   26/144 Male   50-59   1425    52:53    52:44  5:17  Richard Ireland            Jasper            AB 
  344   84/1760 F   20/320 Female 20-29   2521    52:56    52:45  5:17  Michelle Puckett           Edmonton          AB 
  345  261/947  M   62/273 Male   40-49   1344    52:58    52:01  5:13  Aidan Hollis               Calgary           AB 
  346   85/1760 F   17/499 Female 40-49   1312    53:00    52:28  5:15  Charlotte Hill             Westlock          AB 
  347   86/1760 F    8/183 Female 50-59    726    53:01    52:59  5:18  Karen Devereaux            Bonnyville        AB 
  348  262/947  M   63/273 Male   40-49    616    53:05    52:00  5:12  Doug Couture               Calgary           AB 
  349  263/947  M  108/329 Male   30-39   1089    53:07    52:02  5:13  Darren Gogol               Calgary           AB 
  350  264/947  M   27/144 Male   50-59    252    53:09    52:56  5:18  Ken Bissett                Stettler          AB 
  351  265/947  M   64/273 Male   40-49    998    53:12    53:09  5:19  Jerry Gagatek              Calgary           AB 
  352   87/1760 F   38/673 Female 30-39   3036    53:13    51:10  5:07  Adrianne Taitinger         Edmonton          AB 
  353   88/1760 F   18/499 Female 40-49   1520    53:14    52:21  5:15  Rhonda Jones               Calgary           AB 
  354   89/1760 F   39/673 Female 30-39    974    53:15    52:17  5:14  Trevor Fraser              Sylvan Lake       AB 
  355   90/1760 F    2/29  Female 16-19     28    53:15    52:06  5:13  Alyssa Alger               Calgary           AB 
  356  266/947  M    7/31  Male   60-69   2693    53:16    52:35  5:16  Ray Ryan                   Canmore           AB 
  357  267/947  M   65/273 Male   40-49   2949    53:16    52:58  5:18  Paul Stebbins              Calgary           AB 
  358  268/947  M   50/114 Male   20-29    296    53:17    49:53  5:00  Brad Bostock               Calgary           AB 
  359   91/1760 F   21/320 Female 20-29   2902    53:18    53:03  5:19  Carly Somerville           Lethbridge        AB 
  360  269/947  M  109/329 Male   30-39     64    53:18    51:01  5:07  Sean Anderson              St. Albert        AB 
  361   92/1760 F   40/673 Female 30-39   2903    53:19    53:04  5:19  Chelsea Somerville         Calgary           AB 
  362   93/1760 F   22/320 Female 20-29   2946    53:19    51:10  5:07  Sheena Steacy              Canmore           AB 
  363  270/947  M   51/114 Male   20-29   2282    53:22    50:32  5:04  Eugene Nishiho             Banff             AB 
  364  271/947  M  110/329 Male   30-39   2416    53:24    52:46  5:17  Blair Pennock              Sherwood Park     AB 
  365   94/1760 F   23/320 Female 20-29    866    53:24    53:03  5:19  Devon Ethier               Edmonton          AB 
  366   95/1760 F   41/673 Female 30-39   2039    53:25    53:05  5:19  Jennifer McDonald          Beaumont          AB 
  367  272/947  M  111/329 Male   30-39   2944    53:26    50:45  5:05  Mike Stastook              Calgary           AB 
  368  273/947  M  112/329 Male   30-39   2337    53:27    52:54  5:18  Rob Orchiston              Invermere         BC 
  369   96/1760 F   19/499 Female 40-49    152    53:27    51:55  5:12  Carol Barss                Calgary           AB 
  370   97/1760 F    2/35  Female 01-15    702    53:27    53:10  5:19  Syrandin Deere-Vestre      Calgary           AB 
  371  274/947  M   52/114 Male   20-29    805    53:29    52:35  5:16  Dustin Duniece             Athabasca         AB 
  372  275/947  M   28/144 Male   50-59   1825    53:31    52:47  5:17  Brian Linfoot              Coleville         SK 
  373  276/947  M   66/273 Male   40-49   1995    53:31    53:20  5:20  Roy Mathew                 Calgary           AB 
  374   98/1760 F    3/35  Female 01-15    790    53:31    53:14  5:20  Kira Dube                  Calgary           AB 
  375  277/947  M    8/31  Male   60-69   2939    53:32    53:19  5:20  Cedric Stapleton           Calgary           AB 
  376  278/947  M   67/273 Male   40-49    965    53:35    51:42  5:11  Thomas Fransham            Calgary           AB 
  377  279/947  M   68/273 Male   40-49    850    53:36    52:23  5:15  Tom Ellis                  Calgary           AB 
  378  280/947  M   69/273 Male   40-49   1564    53:36    52:45  5:17  Minaz Kassam               Calgary           AB 
  379  281/947  M  113/329 Male   30-39     55    53:37    51:56  5:12  Jon Anderson               Calgary           AB 
  380   99/1760 F    3/21  Female 60-69    346    53:38    53:26  5:21  Jean Bristow               Canmore           AB 
  381  282/947  M   70/273 Male   40-49   1379    53:38    53:07  5:19  Paul Howell                Calgary           AB 
  382  283/947  M   71/273 Male   40-49   1288    53:38    53:24  5:21  Warren Henderson           Kelowna           BC 
  383  100/1760 F   42/673 Female 30-39   2165    53:39    52:01  5:13  Rachel Moreau              Calgary           AB 
  384  101/1760 F   24/320 Female 20-29   1561    53:39    53:02  5:19  Samantha Karpyshin         Edmonton          AB 
  385  284/947  M   72/273 Male   40-49   1400    53:40    52:32  5:16  Ross Hugman                Edmonton          AB 
  386  102/1760 F   43/673 Female 30-39   3486    53:41    52:13  5:14  Brigitte Hopkins           Banff             AB 
  387  103/1760 F   44/673 Female 30-39    892    53:43    52:56  5:18  Bonnie Fasoli              Irricana          AB 
  388  285/947  M   53/114 Male   20-29   2481    53:44    51:41  5:11  Adam Pommer                Calgary           AB 
  389  286/947  M   54/114 Male   20-29   2163    53:46    51:15  5:08  Frasier Moran              Calgary           AB 
  390  287/947  M   73/273 Male   40-49    481    53:48    53:16  5:20  Guy Chapman                Stettler          AB 
  391  288/947  M   74/273 Male   40-49   1015    53:48    51:20  5:08  Terry Gardiner             Calgary           AB 
  392  289/947  M   29/144 Male   50-59    621    53:48    53:20  5:20  Pat Coyle                  Edmonton          AB 
  393  104/1760 F   45/673 Female 30-39    853    53:49    52:52  5:18  Jamie Embury               Calgary           AB 
  394  105/1760 F    4/35  Female 01-15   3543    53:49    53:44  5:23  Elise Sethna               Banff             AB 
  395  290/947  M   55/114 Male   20-29   3591    53:49    53:15  5:20  Rory Oconnell              Victoria          BC 
  396  106/1760 F   20/499 Female 40-49   3405    53:50    50:58  5:06  Lori Wolinski              Lavoy             AB 
  397  291/947  M   75/273 Male   40-49   1521    53:51    52:57  5:18  Robert Jones               Calgary           AB 
  398  107/1760 F   46/673 Female 30-39   3601    53:51    53:26  5:21  Shari Hill                 Medicine Hat      AB 
  399  108/1760 F   21/499 Female 40-49    253    53:52    53:39  5:22  Winnie Bissett             Stettler          AB 
  400  109/1760 F   22/499 Female 40-49    578    53:53    51:18  5:08  Barb Condon                Calgary           AB 
  401  292/947  M   30/144 Male   50-59      3    53:53    52:03  5:13  Ron Abramson               High River        AB 
  402  293/947  M    7/35  Male   01-15   1023    53:54    51:09  5:07  Shane Garyk                Calgary           AB 
  403  294/947  M   31/144 Male   50-59   2610    53:54    53:48  5:23  Darrel Ripley              Edmonton          AB 
  404  110/1760 F   47/673 Female 30-39   1181    53:55    51:41  5:11  Jennifer Hames             Calgary           AB 
  405  111/1760 F   48/673 Female 30-39    914    53:57    50:43  5:05  Lisa Filomeno              Edmonton          AB 
  406  295/947  M  114/329 Male   30-39   1479    53:57    51:03  5:07  Terrance Jimmieson         Calgary           AB 
  407  296/947  M   32/144 Male   50-59    239    53:58    52:10  5:13  Jeffrey Bever              Calgary           AB 
  408  297/947  M   56/114 Male   20-29   2264    53:58    53:22  5:21  Fraser Newton              Edmonton          AB 
  409  112/1760 F   25/320 Female 20-29   1755    53:58    53:23  5:21  Maureen Larbalestier       Edmonton          AB 
  410  298/947  M   57/114 Male   20-29   1509    54:04    53:23  5:21  Andrew Jones               Red Deer          AB 
  411  113/1760 F   49/673 Female 30-39   2390    54:05    52:41  5:17  Maria Ruiz                 Edmonton          AB 
  412  114/1760 F   23/499 Female 40-49   2584    54:06    54:00  5:24  Christa Reinhard           Sundre            AB 
  413  299/947  M  115/329 Male   30-39   2603    54:06    52:47  5:17  Chad Richter               Lacombe           AB 
  414  300/947  M   76/273 Male   40-49    508    54:07    53:52  5:24  Robert Chisholm            Calgary           AB 
  415  301/947  M  116/329 Male   30-39    300    54:07    51:58  5:12  Paul Boucher               Calgary           AB 
  416  115/1760 F   50/673 Female 30-39    299    54:07    51:58  5:12  Marianne Boucher           Calgary           AB 
  417  116/1760 F    5/35  Female 01-15   1516    54:09    53:27  5:21  Mackenzie Jones            Red Deer          AB 
  418  302/947  M   77/273 Male   40-49   1766    54:10    53:56  5:24  Rejean Lavoie              Calgary           AB 
  419  117/1760 F   24/499 Female 40-49   1080    54:10    51:28  5:09  Laurie Glengraham          Rainier           AB 
  420  118/1760 F   25/499 Female 40-49   1980    54:10    54:03  5:25  Maureen Martel             Red Deer          AB 
  421  303/947  M  117/329 Male   30-39   1459    54:10    53:55  5:24  Mike James                 Canmore           AB 
  422  304/947  M   78/273 Male   40-49   1968    54:12    52:36  5:16  Michael Marcotte           Lethbridge        AB 
  423  305/947  M  118/329 Male   30-39   1214    54:12    52:10  5:13  Clinton Harris             Red Deer          AB 
  424  306/947  M  119/329 Male   30-39   1134    54:13    53:07  5:19  Youguo Guan                Calgary           AB 
  425  307/947  M   58/114 Male   20-29   2550    54:14    52:41  5:17  Brock Randal               Red Deer          AB 
  426  308/947  M   59/114 Male   20-29   1696    54:15    54:01  5:25  Chris Kupchenko            Calgary           AB 
  427  309/947  M   79/273 Male   40-49    626    54:16    52:20  5:14  Trevor Crawford            Beaumont          AB 
  428  119/1760 F    6/35  Female 01-15   1280    54:16    53:53  5:24  Deanna Henderson           Ponoka            AB 
  429  120/1760 F   51/673 Female 30-39    961    54:16    52:13  5:14  Kelly Frank                Calgary           AB 
  430  310/947  M   33/144 Male   50-59   1377    54:18    54:02  5:25  Rick Howe                  Calgary           AB 
  431  311/947  M   34/144 Male   50-59   2493    54:20    54:17  5:26  Harold Potts               Red Deer          AB 
  432  312/947  M   80/273 Male   40-49   2971    54:22    53:32  5:22  Michael Stevenson          Calgary           AB 
  433  121/1760 F   26/499 Female 40-49      2    54:23    52:34  5:16  Donna Abramson             High River        AB 
  434  313/947  M  120/329 Male   30-39    841    54:24    51:25  5:09  Mark Elliott               Calgary           AB 
  435  122/1760 F   52/673 Female 30-39    382    54:24    54:24  5:27  Jodi Buker                 Calgary           AB 
  436  314/947  M   81/273 Male   40-49   2448    54:30    53:44  5:23  Steve Phillips             Cochrane          AB 
  437  315/947  M   82/273 Male   40-49   2930    54:31    53:00  5:18  Darren Squires             Canmore           AB 
  438  316/947  M   83/273 Male   40-49   2904    54:32    53:37  5:22  David Somerville           Banff             AB 
  439  317/947  M   60/114 Male   20-29   1760    54:34    51:44  5:11  Nicholas Larsen            Calgary           AB 
  440  123/1760 F   26/320 Female 20-29   3001    54:36    54:28  5:27  Brianna Strumm             De Winton         AB 
  441  318/947  M    9/31  Male   60-69    716    54:36    54:09  5:25  Geoff Dennis               Calgary           AB 
  442  124/1760 F   27/320 Female 20-29   1805    54:38    53:37  5:22  Tammy Leung                Calgary           AB 
  443  319/947  M  121/329 Male   30-39   1974    54:39    54:21  5:27  Jeff Markwart              Edmonton          AB 
  444  320/947  M    8/35  Male   01-15   1953    54:39    53:35  5:22  Kristian Mancuso           Red Deer          AB 
  445  321/947  M   35/144 Male   50-59   3603    54:39    53:26  5:21  Ross Boukall               Red Deer          AB 
  446  322/947  M   36/144 Male   50-59   2552    54:39    53:05  5:19  Garry Randal               Red Deer          AB 
  447  323/947  M   37/144 Male   50-59    485    54:40    54:19  5:26  Lloyd Chapplow             Vancouver         BC 
  448  324/947  M   84/273 Male   40-49    230    54:40    54:29  5:27  Rene Bernard               Stettler          AB 
  449  125/1760 F   27/499 Female 40-49    956    54:41    54:30  5:27  Gloria Fournier            Calgary           AB 
  450  126/1760 F    9/183 Female 50-59   2551    54:41    53:07  5:19  Donna Randal               Red Deer          AB 
  451  127/1760 F   10/183 Female 50-59   2950    54:42    54:31  5:28  Jane Steckley              Calgary           AB 
  452  128/1760 F   53/673 Female 30-39   2826    54:42    54:36  5:28  Leanne Sherman             Calgary           AB 
  453  129/1760 F   54/673 Female 30-39    525    54:42    54:35  5:28  Lorraine Churchill         Calgary           AB 
  454  325/947  M  122/329 Male   30-39    911    54:42    51:20  5:08  Lorne Filewych             Calgary           AB 
  455  326/947  M   10/31  Male   60-69   2938    54:43    53:38  5:22  Pete Stanton               Calgary           AB 
  456  327/947  M   38/144 Male   50-59    674    54:44    51:51  5:12  Alastair Davidson          Naramata          BC 
  457  328/947  M   85/273 Male   40-49   2049    54:45    53:57  5:24  Joey McFarland             Calgary           AB 
  458  130/1760 F   55/673 Female 30-39   1337    54:45    54:22  5:27  Angela Hohls               Calgary           AB 
  459  329/947  M   86/273 Male   40-49    883    54:46    52:28  5:15  Eric Falkenberg-Poetz      Edmonton          AB 
  460  330/947  M  123/329 Male   30-39    656    54:46    52:00  5:12  Michael D+d1702'ippolito   Calgary           AB 
  461  131/1760 F    3/29  Female 16-19   2046    54:46    53:29  5:21  Spencer McEwan             Moose Jaw         SK 
  462  331/947  M   87/273 Male   40-49   2065    54:46    54:30  5:27  Mike McKendrick            Calgary           AB 
  463  332/947  M   39/144 Male   50-59   3313    54:46    53:19  5:20  Edward Welsh               Kelowna           BC 
  464  132/1760 F   28/499 Female 40-49   3300    54:48    51:12  5:08  Joanne McGoey              Edmonton          AB 
  465  333/947  M   88/273 Male   40-49   3302    54:48    53:41  5:23  Joel Wehr                  Lloydminster      AB 
  466  334/947  M   89/273 Male   40-49   2802    54:49    52:51  5:18  Mark Semchuk               Calgary           AB 
  467  133/1760 F   28/320 Female 20-29   1785    54:49    54:05  5:25  Roxcie Lee                 Calgary           AB 
  468  335/947  M  124/329 Male   30-39   1782    54:49    54:05  5:25  Adam Lee                   Calgary           AB 
  469  336/947  M   40/144 Male   50-59   1571    54:50    54:19  5:26  Lawrence Keller            Calgary           AB 
  470  337/947  M   61/114 Male   20-29    480    54:50    53:49  5:23  Albert Chang               Calgary           AB 
  471  134/1760 F   56/673 Female 30-39    955    54:53    53:02  5:19  Dana Fournier              Fort Saskatchewan AB 
  472  338/947  M  125/329 Male   30-39   2900    54:54    53:06  5:19  Jason Sokolosky            Calgary           AB 
  473  135/1760 F   57/673 Female 30-39   2612    54:54    53:56  5:24  Cindy Ripoli               Edmonton          AB 
  474  136/1760 F   29/499 Female 40-49   1630    54:55    54:06  5:25  Wilma Knoops               Edson             AB 
  475  339/947  M  126/329 Male   30-39    464    54:55    51:53  5:12  Corey Cech                 Calgary           AB 
  476  340/947  M  127/329 Male   30-39   1801    54:56    54:01  5:25  Jeff Leslie                Calgary           AB 
  477  137/1760 F   29/320 Female 20-29   2972    54:57    53:58  5:24  Alexandra Shaw             Vancouver         BC 
  478  341/947  M   90/273 Male   40-49   1955    54:58    53:54  5:24  Pino Mancuso               Red Deer          AB 
  479  138/1760 F   30/499 Female 40-49   2800    54:59    53:45  5:23  Cynthia Reckhard           Edmonton          AB 
  480  139/1760 F   11/183 Female 50-59   3466    55:01    54:54  5:30  Christine Zemanek          Calgary           AB 
  481  342/947  M   41/144 Male   50-59   2212    55:01    53:34  5:22  Chris Murdy                North Vancouver   BC 
  482  343/947  M  128/329 Male   30-39   2529    55:02    51:59  5:12  Christopher Quai           Calgary           AB 
  483  140/1760 F   12/183 Female 50-59   1034    55:04    54:30  5:27  Yummoi Gee                 St. Albert        AB 
  484  141/1760 F   58/673 Female 30-39   1704    55:05    54:09  5:25  Winnie Kwan                Calgary           AB 
  485  344/947  M   42/144 Male   50-59   3327    55:05    54:22  5:27  Wayne White                Flaxcombe         SK 
  486  345/947  M  129/329 Male   30-39    202    55:06    54:45  5:29  Craig Bell                 Calgary           AB 
  487  142/1760 F   59/673 Female 30-39    835    55:06    53:15  5:20  Leah Eichenlaub            Fort Saskatchewan AB 
  488  346/947  M   91/273 Male   40-49    630    55:08    54:32  5:28  Greg Croezen               Canmore           AB 
  489  347/947  M   62/114 Male   20-29    108    55:09    53:58  5:24  Scott Bailey               Calgary           AB 
  490  143/1760 F   31/499 Female 40-49   2993    55:10    53:50  5:23  Barb Streef                Calgary           AB 
  491  348/947  M   92/273 Male   40-49   2122    55:10    53:50  5:23  Ron Mikkelsen              Victoria          BC 
  492  144/1760 F   30/320 Female 20-29    810    55:12    52:52  5:18  Sarah Durham               Calgary           AB 
  493  145/1760 F   32/499 Female 40-49   2878    55:12    54:05  5:25  Christa Smith              Calgary           AB 
  494  349/947  M   93/273 Male   40-49   1040    55:12    53:36  5:22  Kevin George               Calgary           AB 
  495  350/947  M   63/114 Male   20-29    867    55:13    54:51  5:30  Lucas Ethier               Edmonton          AB 
  496  351/947  M   94/273 Male   40-49   1132    55:13    52:55  5:18  Peter Grobauer             Calgary           AB 
  497  352/947  M   95/273 Male   40-49   2884    55:14    54:07  5:25  Richard Smith              Calgary           AB 
  498  353/947  M   96/273 Male   40-49   2563    55:14    53:32  5:22  Dwight Redden              Calgary           AB 
  499  146/1760 F   60/673 Female 30-39   1956    55:15    54:40  5:28  Trish Mandryk              Calgary           AB 
  500  147/1760 F   33/499 Female 40-49    983    55:15    54:52  5:30  Debbie Froese              Red Deer          AB 
  501  354/947  M   97/273 Male   40-49   1990    55:16    54:37  5:28  Paul Massel                Calgary           AB 
  502  355/947  M  130/329 Male   30-39   2832    55:18    54:03  5:25  Regan Shields              Calgary           AB 
  503  148/1760 F   61/673 Female 30-39   1028    55:18    54:59  5:30  Christine Gauthier         Banff             AB 
  504  356/947  M  131/329 Male   30-39   2078    55:19    53:23  5:21  Travis McMartin            Calgary           AB 
  505  357/947  M  132/329 Male   30-39   1335    55:19    55:16  5:32  Graham Hogg                Beaumont          AB 
  506  358/947  M   98/273 Male   40-49   2068    55:21    54:49  5:29  Charles McKitrick          Calgary           AB 
  507  359/947  M   64/114 Male   20-29   1859    55:22    54:20  5:26  Mathieu Loiselle           Edmonton          AB 
  508  360/947  M   99/273 Male   40-49    213    55:23    53:13  5:20  Dave Bennett               Calgary           AB 
  509  361/947  M  133/329 Male   30-39   3059    55:23    54:59  5:30  Josh Tenhove               Red Deer          AB 
  510  362/947  M  100/273 Male   40-49   3468    55:23    54:26  5:27  Darrell Ziebart            Calgary           AB 
  511  363/947  M  134/329 Male   30-39    115    55:25    54:24  5:27  Ben Baker                  Red Deer          AB 
  512  364/947  M  101/273 Male   40-49   3257    55:26    55:16  5:32  Dan Wall                   Edmonton          AB 
  513  149/1760 F   31/320 Female 20-29   2657    55:26    54:50  5:29  Erin Rooney                Calgary           AB 
  514  365/947  M  135/329 Male   30-39   2968    55:27    52:23  5:15  Grant Stevely              Banff             AB 
  515  366/947  M    6/16  Male   16-19   3135    55:30    55:10  5:31  Sam Towns                  Calgary           AB 
  516  150/1760 F   62/673 Female 30-39    859    55:31    54:37  5:28  Simone English             Calgary           AB 
  517  367/947  M   65/114 Male   20-29    757    55:31    54:11  5:26  Mike Doel                  Calgary           AB 
  518  368/947  M   66/114 Male   20-29   3028    55:32    55:20  5:32  Paul Szabo                 Edmonton          AB 
  519  369/947  M   43/144 Male   50-59     79    55:33    55:23  5:33  John Arlette               Calgary           AB 
  520  370/947  M  136/329 Male   30-39    201    55:35    54:50  5:29  Brendan Bell               Banff             AB 
  521  371/947  M   67/114 Male   20-29   2491    55:35    54:28  5:27  Andrew Posch               Leduc             AB 
  522  151/1760 F   34/499 Female 40-49   1249    55:36    54:51  5:30  Brenda Heater              Calgary           AB 
  523  152/1760 F   63/673 Female 30-39   3218    55:38    55:05  5:31  Stephanie Vermeulen        Edmonton          AB 
  524  372/947  M  137/329 Male   30-39   2430    55:38    54:41  5:29  Matthew Peters             Edmonton          AB 
  525  373/947  M  138/329 Male   30-39   2081    55:40    54:18  5:26  Jason Bodnar               Edmonton          AB 
  526  153/1760 F   13/183 Female 50-59   1210    55:41    55:35  5:34  Judy Harmeson              Calgary           AB 
  527  154/1760 F   32/320 Female 20-29   2687    55:42    54:54  5:30  Shasta Rudyk               Edmonton          AB 
  528  155/1760 F   35/499 Female 40-49   1439    55:42    55:26  5:33  Tracy Jackman              Calgary           AB 
  529  374/947  M   44/144 Male   50-59   3295    55:44    55:30  5:33  Mike Way                   Calgary           AB 
  530  375/947  M  139/329 Male   30-39   1251    55:44    52:50  5:17  William James Heaven       Calgary           AB 
  531  156/1760 F    4/29  Female 16-19   3561    55:44    54:51  5:30  Ziggy Cowan                Banff             AB 
  532  376/947  M  102/273 Male   40-49   1266    55:45    54:40  5:28  Robert Heinrichs           Calgary           AB 
  533  157/1760 F   64/673 Female 30-39   2069    55:47    55:15  5:32  Sue McKitrick              Calgary           AB 
  534  377/947  M   45/144 Male   50-59    465    55:48    52:46  5:17  Francis Cech               Edmonton          AB 
  535  158/1760 F   36/499 Female 40-49   1122    55:49    53:26  5:21  Catherine Green            Calgary           AB 
  536  159/1760 F   65/673 Female 30-39   3452    55:51    55:49  5:35  Jessica Zalaski            Bonnyville        AB 
  537  160/1760 F   66/673 Female 30-39   3184    55:52    54:18  5:26  Leze Van Der Merwe         Cochrane          AB 
  538  378/947  M  140/329 Male   30-39    507    55:53    54:27  5:27  Matthew Chisholm           Calgary           AB 
  539  161/1760 F   33/320 Female 20-29   2198    55:55    53:15  5:20  Amanda Mulock              Calgary           AB 
  540  162/1760 F   67/673 Female 30-39    145    55:56    55:30  5:33  Lisa Barkley               Cochrane          AB 
  541  163/1760 F   14/183 Female 50-59    870    55:57    52:25  5:15  Darlene Evans              Calgary           AB 
  542  379/947  M  141/329 Male   30-39    385    55:57    53:14  5:20  Joe Bulman                 Calgary           AB 
  543  164/1760 F   68/673 Female 30-39    962    55:58    55:46  5:35  Katrin Franke              Calgary           AB 
  544  380/947  M  103/273 Male   40-49   3022    56:00    55:35  5:34  Garret Swihart             Calgary           AB 
  545  165/1760 F   69/673 Female 30-39   1565    56:01    55:10  5:31  Saleema Kassam             Calgary           AB 
  546  381/947  M  142/329 Male   30-39    893    56:01    55:14  5:32  Matthew Fasoli             Irricana          AB 
  547  166/1760 F   37/499 Female 40-49   2739    56:02    55:48  5:35  Rena Schafers              St. Albert        AB 
  548  167/1760 F    7/35  Female 01-15   1920    56:03    55:54  5:36  Jordan MacKinnon           Lethbridge        AB 
  549  382/947  M  143/329 Male   30-39   2539    56:04    51:28  5:09  David Radomsky             Calgary           AB 
  550  383/947  M  144/329 Male   30-39   3343    56:04    54:21  5:27  Craig Wigelsworth          Calgary           AB 
  551  168/1760 F   38/499 Female 40-49   3203    56:05    55:00  5:30  Shellie Vandesype          Ponoka            AB 
  552  169/1760 F   39/499 Female 40-49   1831    56:05    55:37  5:34  Denise Litke               Lacombe           AB 
  553  170/1760 F   70/673 Female 30-39   2559    56:05    55:22  5:33  Nicole Rawlinson           Lacombe           AB 
  554  171/1760 F   71/673 Female 30-39   3000    56:06    54:19  5:26  Shawna Strong              Calgary           AB 
  555  384/947  M  145/329 Male   30-39   3075    56:07    55:43  5:35  Dan Thomas                 Red Deer          AB 
  556  172/1760 F   72/673 Female 30-39   1261    56:07    55:42  5:35  Gina Heidebrecht           Edmonton          AB 
  557  173/1760 F   40/499 Female 40-49    413    56:08    55:46  5:35  Diane Calder               Calgary           AB 
  558  174/1760 F   73/673 Female 30-39   2595    56:08    55:46  5:35  Shawna Rhode               Sherwood Park     AB 
  559  175/1760 F   74/673 Female 30-39   1713    56:08    55:52  5:36  Kim La Plante              Calgary           AB 
  560  385/947  M  104/273 Male   40-49   2346    56:09    55:37  5:34  Scott Ousdahl              Westlock          AB 
  561  176/1760 F   41/499 Female 40-49   3063    56:10    55:22  5:33  Nadine Terpstra            Red Deer          AB 
  562  177/1760 F   75/673 Female 30-39   1110    56:10    54:08  5:25  Tanya Grainger             Red Deer          AB 
  563  178/1760 F   42/499 Female 40-49   1232    56:11    54:13  5:26  Debbie Haukedal            Red Deer          AB 
  564  179/1760 F   76/673 Female 30-39   1764    56:11    54:13  5:26  Chantal Lavoie             Edmonton          AB 
  565  180/1760 F   34/320 Female 20-29    560    56:13    52:51  5:18  Brooke Coburn              Calgary           AB 
  566  181/1760 F   77/673 Female 30-39   1130    56:13    56:02  5:37  Stephanie Aleksiuk         Calgary           AB 
  567  182/1760 F   78/673 Female 30-39   3583    56:13    54:23  5:27  Tanis McGregor             Kamloops          BC 
  568  386/947  M   46/144 Male   50-59   2111    56:13    56:00  5:36  Gary Metcalfe              Calgary           AB 
  569  387/947  M   47/144 Male   50-59   1263    56:14    55:38  5:34  Jim Heidecker              Edmonton          AB 
  570  388/947  M  105/273 Male   40-49    864    56:14    55:25  5:33  Harold Esche               Calgary           AB 
  571  183/1760 F   43/499 Female 40-49   1822    56:16    55:58  5:36  Wendy Lindop               Sherwood Park     AB 
  572  389/947  M  146/329 Male   30-39   2682    56:16    55:27  5:33  Timothy Roy                Calgary           AB 
  573  390/947  M  147/329 Male   30-39   2916    56:17    55:17  5:32  Paul Spearman              Chatham           ON 
  574  184/1760 F   79/673 Female 30-39   1781    56:17    55:21  5:33  Tracy Leduc                Okotoks           AB 
  575  185/1760 F   80/673 Female 30-39    141    56:18    54:50  5:29  Nadine Barber              Calgary           AB 
  576  391/947  M   48/144 Male   50-59   2876    56:19    54:25  5:27  Bruce Smith                Calgary           AB 
  577  186/1760 F   81/673 Female 30-39   3259    56:23    54:28  5:27  Stacy Wall                 Edmonton          AB 
  578  187/1760 F   35/320 Female 20-29    360    56:23    55:14  5:32  Meagan Brown               Edmonton          AB 
  579  188/1760 F   15/183 Female 50-59   1314    56:24    55:20  5:32  Judith Hill Heinrichs      Calgary           AB 
  580  189/1760 F   82/673 Female 30-39    678    56:24    54:02  5:25  Lisa Davidson              Edmonton          AB 
  581  190/1760 F   83/673 Female 30-39   2761    56:24    55:45  5:35  Lynn Schroeder             Edmonton          AB 
  582  191/1760 F   84/673 Female 30-39   1784    56:25    55:46  5:35  Melanie Lee                Edmonton          AB 
  583  392/947  M   68/114 Male   20-29   1638    56:26    55:34  5:34  Stephen Kohle              Edmonton          AB 
  584  192/1760 F   36/320 Female 20-29    837    56:28    54:35  5:28  Katie Elgie                Calgary           AB 
  585  193/1760 F   37/320 Female 20-29   3312    56:30    54:34  5:28  Tara Wells                 Calgary           AB 
  586  393/947  M  148/329 Male   30-39    996    56:31    52:37  5:16  Peter Gabris               Chestermere       AB 
  587  394/947  M   49/144 Male   50-59   2036    56:34    54:27  5:27  Larry McCumsey             Edmonton          AB 
  588  395/947  M   50/144 Male   50-59    420    56:36    56:29  5:39  Kirk Calvert               St. Albert        AB 
  589  194/1760 F   85/673 Female 30-39   2591    56:36    55:25  5:33  Jill Restau                Beaumont          AB 
  590  195/1760 F   44/499 Female 40-49   2442    56:36    55:52  5:36  Estelle Phillips           Cochrane          AB 
  591  196/1760 F   38/320 Female 20-29    941    56:37    55:47  5:35  Suzanne Forbes             Red Deer          AB 
  592  197/1760 F   45/499 Female 40-49   2715    56:37    55:15  5:32  Michelle Santaferraro      Highlands Ranch   CO 
  593  396/947  M  149/329 Male   30-39   2498    56:37    54:31  5:28  Richard Power              Edmonton          AB 
  594  198/1760 F   39/320 Female 20-29   2721    56:39    55:11  5:32  Deliany Sather             Okotoks           AB 
  595  397/947  M   51/144 Male   50-59     63    56:40    54:42  5:29  Scott Anderson             Edmonton          AB 
  596  199/1760 F   86/673 Female 30-39    105    56:41    54:19  5:26  Manuela Bacon              Edmonton          AB 
  597  200/1760 F   46/499 Female 40-49   1926    56:42    56:23  5:39  Debbie MacLeod             Cranbrook         BC 
  598  398/947  M    7/16  Male   16-19   1465    56:42    56:28  5:39  Mark Japuncic              St. Albert        AB 
  599  399/947  M  150/329 Male   30-39    559    56:43    56:21  5:39  Geordie Clyde              Calgary           AB 
  600  201/1760 F   40/320 Female 20-29   1627    56:44    55:36  5:34  Erin Knight                Calgary           AB 
  601  202/1760 F   87/673 Female 30-39   1047    56:44    55:39  5:34  Carmen Gerlinsky           St. Paul          AB 
  602  400/947  M  151/329 Male   30-39    690    56:44    55:36  5:34  Shannon Day                Calgary           AB 
  603  401/947  M  106/273 Male   40-49    585    56:44    53:54  5:24  Dave Cook                  Red Deer          AB 
  604  203/1760 F   41/320 Female 20-29   3164    56:46    55:56  5:36  Cat Turner                 St. Albert        AB 
  605  402/947  M   52/144 Male   50-59   2270    56:46    56:10  5:37  Wayne Nichol               Sherwood Park     AB 
  606  403/947  M  152/329 Male   30-39   2311    56:46    55:56  5:36  David O'Reilly             Glounthaune          
  607  204/1760 F   47/499 Female 40-49   1102    56:47    55:26  5:33  Arlene Gorman              Calgary           AB 
  608  404/947  M   53/144 Male   50-59   1157    56:47    56:30  5:39  Bob Hackenbrook            Red Deer          AB 
  609  405/947  M  107/273 Male   40-49    993    56:48    56:27  5:39  Mike Fulton                Maple Ridge       BC 
  610  205/1760 F   42/320 Female 20-29   2697    56:50    56:45  5:41  Marlene Ryde               Kamloops          BC 
  611  206/1760 F   48/499 Female 40-49     38    56:51    56:20  5:38  Sally Allan                Calgary           AB 
  612  406/947  M  153/329 Male   30-39     36    56:51    56:21  5:39  Gord Allan                 Calgary           AB 
  613  207/1760 F   43/320 Female 20-29   1502    56:51    52:47  5:17  Zoe Johnson                Calgary           AB 
  614  407/947  M   54/144 Male   50-59   1684    56:52    53:33  5:22  George Kruk                Calgary           AB 
  615  408/947  M  154/329 Male   30-39    774    56:52    55:51  5:36  Tim Dorscher               Calgary           AB 
  616  409/947  M  155/329 Male   30-39   3199    56:53    52:51  5:18  Matthew Vanderstelt        Calgary           AB 
  617  208/1760 F    8/35  Female 01-15   1236    56:55    54:59  5:30  Selwynne Hawkins           Calgary           AB 
  618  410/947  M  156/329 Male   30-39    783    56:56    54:53  5:30  Jason Doyle                Calgary           AB 
  619  411/947  M  157/329 Male   30-39   2038    56:56    54:53  5:30  Jason McDonald             Calgary           AB 
  620  412/947  M  158/329 Male   30-39    198    56:57    56:29  5:39  Vincent Behm               Strathmore        AB 
  621  413/947  M  159/329 Male   30-39   2757    56:57    53:11  5:20  David Schriemer            Chestermere       AB 
  622  209/1760 F   49/499 Female 40-49   5646    56:58    56:35  5:40  Barb Joyner                Edmonton          AB 
  623  414/947  M  160/329 Male   30-39   2382    56:58    56:38  5:40  Perry Pasloski             Edmonton          AB 
  624  210/1760 F   88/673 Female 30-39    309    56:59    56:29  5:39  Leah Boulter               Calgary           AB 
  625  211/1760 F    4/21  Female 60-69   2632    56:59    56:51  5:42  Cheryl Robinson            Calgary           AB 
  626  415/947  M  161/329 Male   30-39   1997    56:59    55:09  5:31  Jonathan Matt              Calgary           AB 
  627  212/1760 F   44/320 Female 20-29   5382    56:59    55:33  5:34  Robyn Eeson                Edmonton          AB 
  628  213/1760 F   89/673 Female 30-39   2308    57:00    54:07  5:25  Monica O'Connell           Airdrie           AB 
  629  416/947  M  108/273 Male   40-49   1294    57:01    55:34  5:34  Michael Hertling           Calgary           AB 
  630  417/947  M   11/31  Male   60-69   2169    57:01    56:29  5:39  Jim Burgess                Ottawa            ON 
  631  214/1760 F   50/499 Female 40-49    435    57:03    55:32  5:34  Luciane Cardassi           Banff             AB 
  632  418/947  M  162/329 Male   30-39   2284    57:04    55:59  5:36  Derek Nixon                Calgary           AB 
  633  419/947  M  163/329 Male   30-39   1686    57:04    56:26  5:39  Cory Krygier               Calgary           AB 
  634  420/947  M   55/144 Male   50-59   2666    57:04    56:39  5:40  James Ross                 Calgary           AB 
  635  215/1760 F   90/673 Female 30-39   1020    57:05    55:28  5:33  Dennine Garner             Calgary           AB 
  636  216/1760 F   16/183 Female 50-59    761    57:06    56:51  5:42  Valerie Doig               Edmonton          AB 
  637  421/947  M  109/273 Male   40-49   1338    57:08    53:03  5:19  Wayne Hohner               Calgary           AB 
  638  422/947  M  164/329 Male   30-39    729    57:10    53:38  5:22  Jon Dewarle                Edmonton          AB 
  639  217/1760 F   51/499 Female 40-49   3491    57:10    55:53  5:36  Catrina Santa Lucia        Banff             AB 
  640  218/1760 F   52/499 Female 40-49   2209    57:11    56:29  5:39  Jane Murchison             Edmonton          AB 
  641  423/947  M  165/329 Male   30-39    653    57:13    54:11  5:26  Peter Czepuryk             Calgary           AB 
  642  219/1760 F   53/499 Female 40-49   2628    57:15    55:30  5:33  Valerie Robertson          Okotoks           AB 
  643  220/1760 F   54/499 Female 40-49   3428    57:15    54:33  5:28  Mabel Wyllie               Vegreville        AB 
  644  221/1760 F   55/499 Female 40-49   1689    57:16    56:41  5:41  Cheryl Kuemper             Calgary           AB 
  645  424/947  M  166/329 Male   30-39   1274    57:16    55:28  5:33  Tim Hemingway              Kelowna           BC 
  646  222/1760 F   91/673 Female 30-39   2695    57:18    56:09  5:37  Jackie Ryan-Weddell        Red Deer          AB 
  647  425/947  M   56/144 Male   50-59   2940    57:18    55:11  5:32  Wally Start                Saskatoon         SK 
  648  426/947  M  167/329 Male   30-39   1639    57:20    54:51  5:30  Ryan Kokott                Calgary           AB 
  649  427/947  M   69/114 Male   20-29   1733    57:20    57:04  5:43  Jerry Lam                  Red Deer          AB 
  650  223/1760 F    5/29  Female 16-19   2608    57:22    57:16  5:44  Lisa Rimstad               Edmonton          AB 
  651  428/947  M  110/273 Male   40-49   2975    57:23    54:58  5:30  James Stirling             Calgary           AB 
  652  224/1760 F   45/320 Female 20-29   1432    57:24    56:46  5:41  Lindsay Irwin              Calgary           AB 
  653  429/947  M  111/273 Male   40-49   1327    57:25    55:51  5:36  Les Hoberg                 Okotoks           AB 
  654  225/1760 F   46/320 Female 20-29     89    57:26    56:19  5:38  Katie Arnold               Leduc             AB 
  655  226/1760 F   47/320 Female 20-29    879    57:26    56:56  5:42  Trina Evitts               Saskatoon         SK 
  656  227/1760 F   48/320 Female 20-29   1560    57:26    56:52  5:42  Amanda Karpyshin           Edmonton          AB 
  657  430/947  M  168/329 Male   30-39   3152    57:26    56:36  5:40  Chris Trudel               Calgary           AB 
  658  228/1760 F   56/499 Female 40-49    278    57:27    56:00  5:36  Sylvie Boivin              Calgary           AB 
  659  431/947  M   70/114 Male   20-29   1518    57:29    57:25  5:45  Dan Hursh                  Calgary           AB 
  660  229/1760 F   57/499 Female 40-49   3534    57:29    56:07  5:37  Jennifer Phelan            Calgary           AB 
  661  230/1760 F   58/499 Female 40-49   2542    57:29    57:24  5:45  Sheila Rae                 Calgary           AB 
  662  231/1760 F   92/673 Female 30-39    887    57:30    56:55  5:42  Candice Fargey             Strathmore        AB 
  663  232/1760 F    9/35  Female 01-15   2588    57:30    55:19  5:32  Emily Rendell              Cochrane          AB 
  664  432/947  M   57/144 Male   50-59   2076    57:31    56:07  5:37  Brian McLennan             Edmonton          AB 
  665  433/947  M  169/329 Male   30-39   2444    57:34    53:58  5:24  Joel Phillips              Edmonton          AB 
  666  233/1760 F   59/499 Female 40-49    482    57:36    57:05  5:43  Kim Chapman                Stettler          AB 
  667  434/947  M    9/35  Male   01-15     30    57:36    56:27  5:39  Marcus Alger               Calgary           AB 
  668  435/947  M  112/273 Male   40-49   1434    57:37    57:18  5:44  Brian Isaac                Red Deer          AB 
  669  234/1760 F   60/499 Female 40-49   1999    57:37    57:09  5:43  Linda Matwie               St. Albert        AB 
  670  235/1760 F   49/320 Female 20-29   1221    57:38    55:11  5:32  Kristy Hartt               Clareshom         AB 
  671  236/1760 F   93/673 Female 30-39   3185    57:38    54:54  5:30  Jelaine Van Der Meulen     Winnipeg          MN 
  672  436/947  M  113/273 Male   40-49   1182    57:38    57:18  5:44  Greg Hamilton              Calgary           AB 
  673  437/947  M  114/273 Male   40-49   1481    57:40    57:01  5:43  Ken Johannesson            Calgary           AB 
  674  237/1760 F   50/320 Female 20-29   2707    57:41    53:38  5:22  Lauren Samson              Calgary           AB 
  675  238/1760 F   17/183 Female 50-59    833    57:43    57:27  5:45  Deirdre Eeson              Edmonton          AB 
  676  438/947  M  170/329 Male   30-39   2952    57:44    57:17  5:44  Dave Steed                 Calgary           AB 
  677  239/1760 F   94/673 Female 30-39   1460    57:44    55:35  5:34  Alta Janish                Edson             AB 
  678  240/1760 F   51/320 Female 20-29   1806    57:44    55:10  5:31  Andrea Lever               Edmonton          AB 
  679  439/947  M   58/144 Male   50-59     95    57:45    56:49  5:41  Frank Atkins               Calgary           AB 
  680  241/1760 F   95/673 Female 30-39   2415    57:45    55:02  5:31  Lisa Penno                 Fort Saskatchewan AB 
  681  440/947  M  171/329 Male   30-39   2414    57:45    55:01  5:31  Claus Penno                Fort Saskatchewan AB 
  682  441/947  M  172/329 Male   30-39    343    57:46    56:05  5:37  Matthew Bridgwater         Calgary           AB 
  683  442/947  M  115/273 Male   40-49   2558    57:46    57:03  5:43  Ian Rawlinson              Lacombe           AB 
  684  242/1760 F   18/183 Female 50-59    895    57:47    56:55  5:42  Margo Fearn                Calgary           AB 
  685  443/947  M  116/273 Male   40-49   2526    57:48    55:32  5:34  Mike Purkiss               Calgary           AB 
  686  444/947  M  117/273 Male   40-49    609    57:49    57:03  5:43  Paul Courchesne            Calgary           AB 
  687  445/947  M  173/329 Male   30-39   2137    57:49    54:30  5:27  Steve Minarchi             Ardrossan         AB 
  688  243/1760 F   61/499 Female 40-49    638    57:49    56:51  5:42  Linda Cruttenden           Calgary           AB 
  689  244/1760 F    6/29  Female 16-19    418    57:50    55:56  5:36  Darielle Calvert           St. Albert        AB 
  690  446/947  M  174/329 Male   30-39    483    57:50    54:11  5:26  Ryan Chapman               Edmonton          AB 
  691  245/1760 F   96/673 Female 30-39   2689    57:51    54:24  5:27  Jen Russel-Houston         Calgary           AB 
  692  246/1760 F   62/499 Female 40-49   1885    57:53    56:15  5:38  Nadine Lundgren            Calgary           AB 
  693  247/1760 F   63/499 Female 40-49     48    57:53    54:07  5:25  Angie Anderson             Cochrane          AB 
  694  447/947  M  118/273 Male   40-49    823    57:53    54:07  5:25  Deano Edgar                Calgary           AB 
  695  448/947  M  119/273 Male   40-49   1610    57:56    52:32  5:16  Richard Kilpert            Edmonton          AB 
  696  248/1760 F   97/673 Female 30-39   1353    57:57    56:46  5:41  Jen Homer                  St. Albert        AB 
  697  249/1760 F   64/499 Female 40-49   1967    58:00    56:27  5:39  Denise Marcotte            Lethbridge        AB 
  698  250/1760 F   98/673 Female 30-39    692    58:01    56:09  5:37  Carole De Melo             Red Deer          AB 
  699  449/947  M  175/329 Male   30-39    162    58:02    56:06  5:37  Andrew Bateman             Calgary           AB 
  700  251/1760 F   52/320 Female 20-29   1939    58:02    56:06  5:37  Alexis Magi                Calgary           AB 
  701  450/947  M  176/329 Male   30-39   1644    58:04    56:33  5:40  Rafael Komierowski         Calgary           AB 
  702  252/1760 F   65/499 Female 40-49   3146    58:04    57:48  5:47  Germaine Tremblay          St. Albert        AB 
  703  253/1760 F   66/499 Female 40-49    322    58:05    55:09  5:31  Marina Boytinck            Fairview          AB 
  704  254/1760 F   67/499 Female 40-49   2590    58:05    57:17  5:44  Brenda Repchinsky          Edmonton          AB 
  705  255/1760 F   68/499 Female 40-49    185    58:06    55:10  5:31  Carolee Beaulieu           Fairview          AB 
  706  256/1760 F   99/673 Female 30-39   2142    58:06    57:46  5:47  Krista Mitchell            Calgary           AB 
  707  257/1760 F   69/499 Female 40-49    858    58:07    57:45  5:47  Joanne Engen               Calgary           AB 
  708  451/947  M    8/16  Male   16-19   2925    58:09    54:09  5:25  Jerad Sprentz              Edmonton          AB 
  709  258/1760 F   70/499 Female 40-49   1462    58:11    57:30  5:45  Barbara Jansen             Edmonton          AB 
  710  452/947  M   12/31  Male   60-69   2140    58:12    54:35  5:28  Rolf Mirus                 Edmonton          AB 
  711  453/947  M  177/329 Male   30-39   1373    58:12    56:24  5:39  Todd Houston               Calgary           AB 
  712  259/1760 F   71/499 Female 40-49    796    58:12    56:40  5:40  Ann Dudley                 Calgary           AB 
  713  260/1760 F   53/320 Female 20-29   1058    58:13    57:27  5:45  Emily Giesbrecht           Banff             AB 
  714  261/1760 F  100/673 Female 30-39   1166    58:13    55:03  5:31  Christie Halabura          Calgary           AB 
  715  454/947  M  178/329 Male   30-39    113    58:14    55:33  5:34  Paul Bajor                 Airdrie           AB 
  716  262/1760 F   72/499 Female 40-49   1522    58:14    55:26  5:33  Sue Jones                  Claresholm        AB 
  717  263/1760 F  101/673 Female 30-39   2583    58:14    57:49  5:47  Peggy Reimer               Calgary           AB 
  718  455/947  M  120/273 Male   40-49   1514    58:14    55:27  5:33  Jeff Jones                 Claresholm        AB 
  719  264/1760 F   54/320 Female 20-29    266    58:14    57:26  5:45  Susannah Blary             Calgary           AB 
  720  265/1760 F   73/499 Female 40-49   2034    58:15    55:00  5:30  Krista McCue               Calgary           AB 
  721  266/1760 F   55/320 Female 20-29   6130    58:16    56:49  5:41  Taylor Rolheiser           Edmonton          AB 
  722  456/947  M  179/329 Male   30-39    945    58:16    55:00  5:30  David Foret                Calgary           AB 
  723  457/947  M   71/114 Male   20-29   3140    58:18    57:18  5:44  Matt Tracy                 Waterloo          ON 
  724  458/947  M  121/273 Male   40-49   2191    58:18    54:06  5:25  George Mucciarone          Medicine Hat      AB 
  725  459/947  M   59/144 Male   50-59    249    58:19    57:52  5:48  John Birdgeneau            Calgary           AB 
  726  267/1760 F  102/673 Female 30-39   3606    58:22    55:13  5:32  Claudia Gobeil             St. Albert        AB 
  727  460/947  M   13/31  Male   60-69    394    58:22    57:38  5:46  Alan Burt                  Coleville         SK 
  728  461/947  M   14/31  Male   60-69   3381    58:25    54:49  5:29  Sam Wilson                 Edmonton          AB 
  729  462/947  M   15/31  Male   60-69    363    58:25    57:27  5:45  Chris Bruce                Calgary           AB 
  730  268/1760 F  103/673 Female 30-39    897    58:26    57:22  5:45  Tiana Fech                 Calgary           AB 
  731  463/947  M  122/273 Male   40-49   3365    58:26    57:13  5:44  Kelvin Williamson          Cochrane          AB 
  732  269/1760 F   74/499 Female 40-49   1691    58:29    54:57  5:30  Teri Kuindersma            Calgary           AB 
  733  270/1760 F  104/673 Female 30-39    845    58:30    57:45  5:47  Penni Ellis                Banff             AB 
  734  271/1760 F  105/673 Female 30-39   2463    58:30    57:45  5:47  Lori Pitts                 Banff             AB 
  735  464/947  M   72/114 Male   20-29   2331    58:30    57:36  5:46  Quinn Olsen                Calgary           AB 
  736  465/947  M   73/114 Male   20-29   3420    58:31    57:37  5:46  Matt Woolvet               Kitchener         ON 
  737  466/947  M  123/273 Male   40-49     74    58:31    58:09  5:49  Rick Angus                 Edmonton          AB 
  738  272/1760 F   75/499 Female 40-49    442    58:31    57:52  5:48  Terri Carlson              Regina            SK 
  739  467/947  M   60/144 Male   50-59   3011    58:31    56:29  5:39  Brad Summers               100 Mile House    BC 
  740  468/947  M    1/5   Male   70+     1208    58:32    57:08  5:43  Patrick Harding            Kelowna           BC 
  741  273/1760 F   76/499 Female 40-49   2705    58:33    56:42  5:41  Laurie Salomons            Red Deer          AB 
  742  274/1760 F   77/499 Female 40-49   3119    58:33    56:37  5:40  Angela Tone                Red Deer          AB 
  743  275/1760 F   78/499 Female 40-49   2174    58:33    57:36  5:46  Carol Morrissey            Edmonton          AB 
  744  276/1760 F  106/673 Female 30-39   3216    58:34    57:20  5:44  Barb Verma                 Lacombe           AB 
  745  469/947  M    9/16  Male   16-19   1203    58:40    55:52  5:36  Cameron Harding            Lavoy             AB 
  746  470/947  M  124/273 Male   40-49    688    58:40    57:34  5:46  David Dawson               Calgary           AB 
  747  471/947  M  180/329 Male   30-39   1534    58:41    57:46  5:47  David Jupp                 Calgary           AB 
  748  277/1760 F   19/183 Female 50-59    240    58:41    57:04  5:43  Joan Bever                 Calgary           AB 
  749  472/947  M   61/144 Male   50-59   2880    58:42    56:36  5:40  Ken Smith                  Carstairs         AB 
  750  473/947  M  125/273 Male   40-49    332    58:45    57:56  5:48  Peter Braun                Calgary           AB 
  751  278/1760 F  107/673 Female 30-39    282    58:45    57:44  5:47  Theresa Bonar              Edmonton          AB 
  752  279/1760 F  108/673 Female 30-39   1098    58:47    57:24  5:45  Kim Gooden                 Calgary           AB 
  753  280/1760 F   79/499 Female 40-49   2369    58:48    58:05  5:49  Sandra Pannell             Calgary           AB 
  754  281/1760 F  109/673 Female 30-39   1066    58:49    57:35  5:46  Lolita Gin-Klimack         Calgary           AB 
  755  474/947  M  181/329 Male   30-39   3183    58:50    57:16  5:44  Anton Van Der Merwe        Cochrane          AB 
  756  475/947  M  182/329 Male   30-39    534    58:50    57:28  5:45  Cory Claeys                Calgary           AB 
  757  476/947  M  183/329 Male   30-39   1496    58:51    57:28  5:45  Ryan Johnson               Moose Jaw         SK 
  758  282/1760 F   56/320 Female 20-29   1049    58:51    58:18  5:50  Melissa Gerrits            Calgary           AB 
  759  283/1760 F  110/673 Female 30-39   3065    58:52    57:52  5:48  Patrice Teveniuk           Sherwood Park     AB 
  760  284/1760 F  111/673 Female 30-39   2072    58:53    57:40  5:46  Michelle McLaren           Canmore           AB 
  761  477/947  M  126/273 Male   40-49   2664    58:53    57:17  5:44  Robbie Rose                Edson             AB 
  762  285/1760 F  112/673 Female 30-39   1795    58:54    56:32  5:40  Dawn Lemkes                Bragg Creek       AB 
  763  286/1760 F  113/673 Female 30-39    184    58:54    54:49  5:29  Lana Beaudry               Calgary           AB 
  764  287/1760 F   80/499 Female 40-49   3027    58:57    58:53  5:54  Terry Sylvestre            Bonnyville        AB 
  765  288/1760 F  114/673 Female 30-39    407    58:57    55:48  5:35  Carrie Button              Calgary           AB 
  766  289/1760 F   57/320 Female 20-29   2835    58:57    58:37  5:52  Janelle Shiplett           Calgary           AB 
  767  478/947  M  184/329 Male   30-39   1410    58:58    57:54  5:48  Cody Green                 Red Deer          AB 
  768  290/1760 F  115/673 Female 30-39   2560    58:58    57:55  5:48  Bridget Reagan             Red Deer          AB 
  769  291/1760 F   58/320 Female 20-29   1237    58:59    58:39  5:52  Sherry Hawla               St. Albert        AB 
  770  479/947  M  127/273 Male   40-49   3286    58:59    55:08  5:31  Ian Waterhouse             Calgary           AB 
  771  480/947  M  128/273 Male   40-49   3541    59:00    56:03  5:37  Peter Lalonde              Calgary           AB 
  772  292/1760 F   81/499 Female 40-49    885    59:00    58:22  5:51  Bev Famulak                St. Albert        AB 
  773  293/1760 F    7/29  Female 16-19    886    59:00    58:28  5:51  Brittany Fandrick          Westlock          AB 
  774  294/1760 F  116/673 Female 30-39    820    59:00    57:46  5:47  Cheryl Eberts              Lacombe           AB 
  775  481/947  M   62/144 Male   50-59   3066    59:01    56:06  5:37  Rick Tews                  Sherwood Park     AB 
  776  295/1760 F   59/320 Female 20-29   2943    59:01    56:18  5:38  Meghan Stastook            Calgary           AB 
  777  296/1760 F  117/673 Female 30-39   1188    59:01    57:42  5:47  Tarina Hampton             Lacombe           AB 
  778  297/1760 F  118/673 Female 30-39   1798    59:02    58:02  5:49  Liana Lentz                Edmonton          AB 
  779  298/1760 F   20/183 Female 50-59    787    59:02    56:53  5:42  Lorna Driedger             Calgary           AB 
  780  482/947  M  185/329 Male   30-39   3586    59:02    56:26  5:39  Chuck Priestley            Tofield           AB 
  781  483/947  M  129/273 Male   40-49   3305    59:03    55:39  5:34  Rob Weidemann              Calgary           AB 
  782  484/947  M  186/329 Male   30-39    683    59:04    55:42  5:35  Darrell Davis              Calgary           AB 
  783  299/1760 F   60/320 Female 20-29    682    59:04    58:28  5:51  Danika Davis               Calgary           AB 
  784  300/1760 F   82/499 Female 40-49   3023    59:05    58:39  5:52  Marianne Swihart           Calgary           AB 
  785  485/947  M  187/329 Male   30-39    976    59:06    58:23  5:51  Robert Freiberg            Calgary           AB 
  786  486/947  M  188/329 Male   30-39   3402    59:06    58:24  5:51  Scott Wolff                Calgary           AB 
  787  487/947  M   74/114 Male   20-29   2942    59:07    56:26  5:39  Brad Stastook              Calgary           AB 
  788  301/1760 F   83/499 Female 40-49   3558    59:07    58:40  5:52  Joanne Jones               Kamloops          BC 
  789  302/1760 F   61/320 Female 20-29   3092    59:07    58:20  5:50  Andrea Thomson             St. Albert        AB 
  790  488/947  M   10/16  Male   16-19    664    59:08    55:43  5:35  Joshua Damberger           Camrose           AB 
  791  303/1760 F   84/499 Female 40-49   2886    59:08    58:19  5:50  Sandra Smith               Calgary           AB 
  792  489/947  M  130/273 Male   40-49   1960    59:09    58:37  5:52  Harvey Mann                Calgary           AB 
  793  304/1760 F   62/320 Female 20-29   1318    59:09    57:48  5:47  Julia Hilman               Sylvan Lake       AB 
  794  490/947  M  189/329 Male   30-39   2742    59:09    57:47  5:47  Curt Scherger              Sylvan Lake       AB 
  795  305/1760 F  119/673 Female 30-39   1455    59:09    58:31  5:52  Brandy James               Calgary           AB 
  796  491/947  M  190/329 Male   30-39   3454    59:09    57:19  5:44  Mike Zannet                Calgary           AB 
  797  492/947  M  191/329 Male   30-39   1002    59:10    57:17  5:44  Ryan Galenza               Camrose           AB 
  798  493/947  M  192/329 Male   30-39    103    59:10    57:23  5:45  Zeljko Bacanek             Calgary           AB 
  799  306/1760 F   85/499 Female 40-49   1628    59:10    58:58  5:54  Pam Knodel                 Medicie Hat       AB 
  800  307/1760 F   63/320 Female 20-29     11    59:10    58:50  5:53  Mindy Adamowski            St. Albert        AB 
  801  308/1760 F   86/499 Female 40-49    473    59:10    58:40  5:52  Angie Challoner            Cochrane          AB 
  802  494/947  M   10/35  Male   01-15    189    59:10    57:32  5:46  Benjamin Beaupre-Walsh     Regina            SK 
  803  309/1760 F   87/499 Female 40-49   1381    59:10    58:58  5:54  Andrea Howie               Canmore           AB 
  804  310/1760 F   88/499 Female 40-49   2066    59:11    57:08  5:43  Leslie-Anne McKenzie       Calgary           AB 
  805  495/947  M  193/329 Male   30-39    643    59:11    58:47  5:53  Curtis Cunningham          Red Deer          AB 
  806  311/1760 F   89/499 Female 40-49   2767    59:14    58:04  5:49  Brenda Schubert            Edmonton          AB 
  807  312/1760 F   90/499 Female 40-49   2006    59:15    56:04  5:37  Doreen May                 Calgary           AB 
  808  496/947  M   63/144 Male   50-59   1972    59:15    58:04  5:49  Greg Markowski             Edmonton          AB 
  809  313/1760 F   91/499 Female 40-49   2607    59:15    58:09  5:49  Darcy Rihtamo              Prince George     BC 
  810  314/1760 F   21/183 Female 50-59   3597    59:16    58:46  5:53  Dana Engler                Calgary           AB 
  811  497/947  M  131/273 Male   40-49   1620    59:16    58:37  5:52  Ken Kittlitz               Calgary           AB 
  812  315/1760 F   64/320 Female 20-29    391    59:16    57:16  5:44  Debbie Burke               Calgary           AB 
  813  316/1760 F   22/183 Female 50-59   2204    59:16    58:48  5:53  Joanne Munro               St. Albert        AB 
  814  317/1760 F  120/673 Female 30-39   2569    59:17    58:45  5:53  Sharon Regimbald           St. Albert        AB 
  815  498/947  M  132/273 Male   40-49    633    59:17    59:00  5:54  Steve Blanchard            Sherwood Park     AB 
  816  318/1760 F   92/499 Female 40-49   3490    59:17    58:00  5:48  Crista Berger              Banff             AB 
  817  499/947  M  194/329 Male   30-39   2239    59:18    58:43  5:53  Dustin Nakonechny          Red Deer          AB 
  818  319/1760 F   93/499 Female 40-49   3579    59:19    56:21  5:39  Cheryl Giffin              Vancouver         BC 
  819  500/947  M   64/144 Male   50-59   1563    59:19    58:33  5:52  Greg Karwacki              Calgary           AB 
  820  320/1760 F  121/673 Female 30-39   2224    59:20    57:58  5:48  Lisa Mushumanski           Lethbridge        AB 
  821  321/1760 F   65/320 Female 20-29    421    59:22    58:15  5:50  Talia Calvert              St. Albert        AB 
  822  322/1760 F  122/673 Female 30-39   3056    59:23    56:06  5:37  Julie Tegeder              Seattle           WA 
  823  323/1760 F   66/320 Female 20-29    419    59:24    58:18  5:50  Elise Calvert              St. Albert        AB 
  824  324/1760 F  123/673 Female 30-39    214    59:24    57:14  5:44  Jackie Bennett             Calgary           AB 
  825  325/1760 F  124/673 Female 30-39   2843    59:25    57:54  5:48  Karyn Silenzi              Calgary           AB 
  826  501/947  M   75/114 Male   20-29   3525    59:26    58:33  5:52  Clint Innes                Calgary           AB 
  827  326/1760 F   67/320 Female 20-29   3524    59:26    58:34  5:52  Ashley Barlow              Calgary           AB 
  828  327/1760 F   68/320 Female 20-29   2279    59:27    57:52  5:48  Lee Nielsen                Sylvan Lake       AB 
  829  328/1760 F   69/320 Female 20-29    759    59:28    58:35  5:52  Kaeleigh Doherty           Banff             AB 
  830  329/1760 F  125/673 Female 30-39   2127    59:29    56:40  5:40  Shivonne Miller            Kamloops          BC 
  831  330/1760 F  126/673 Female 30-39   2883    59:29    58:55  5:54  Nicole Smith               Trochu            AB 
  832  331/1760 F   94/499 Female 40-49   1919    59:30    58:43  5:53  Bobbie MacKinnon           Lethbridge        AB 
  833  332/1760 F    8/29  Female 16-19   1183    59:31    58:56  5:54  Jennifer Hamilton          Edmonton          AB 
  834  333/1760 F   95/499 Female 40-49   1913    59:32    58:08  5:49  Cheryl Mack                Regina            SK 
  835  502/947  M  133/273 Male   40-49   2302    59:34    57:14  5:44  Simon Nuttgens             De Winton         AB 
  836  334/1760 F  127/673 Female 30-39   2845    59:35    56:05  5:37  Christina Sillito          Calgary           AB 
  837  335/1760 F   96/499 Female 40-49    950    59:35    55:52  5:36  Lorena Forster             Edmonton          AB 
  838  503/947  M  134/273 Male   40-49   1147    59:36    58:07  5:49  Martin Gunson              Calgary           AB 
  839  336/1760 F   70/320 Female 20-29   2387    59:37    56:50  5:41  Deborah Patrick            Calgary           AB 
  840  504/947  M  135/273 Male   40-49     61    59:37    58:09  5:49  Rob Anderson               Calgary           AB 
  841  337/1760 F  128/673 Female 30-39   1092    59:38    57:51  5:48  Wendy Going                Calgary           AB 
  842  338/1760 F   23/183 Female 50-59   2611    59:44    59:30  5:57  Peggy Ripley               Edmonton          AB 
  843  339/1760 F   24/183 Female 50-59    912    59:47    57:18  5:44  Jane Filipow               Calgary           AB 
  844  340/1760 F   97/499 Female 40-49    151    59:47    58:43  5:53  Marion Barschel            Kelowna           BC 
  845  341/1760 F   98/499 Female 40-49   2888    59:48    58:24  5:51  Stacy Smith                Kelowna           BC 
  846  342/1760 F  129/673 Female 30-39   1688    59:48    58:24  5:51  Melissa Kuehner            Calgary           AB 
  847  505/947  M  136/273 Male   40-49    176    59:48    58:34  5:52  Martin Bean                Canmore           AB 
  848  343/1760 F  130/673 Female 30-39   1597    59:49    57:49  5:47  Leana Keto                 Calgary           AB 
  849  344/1760 F  131/673 Female 30-39   2572    59:50    58:21  5:51  Pam Reich                  Fort Saskatchewan AB 
  850  506/947  M   11/35  Male   01-15   1429    59:51    58:49  5:53  Mitchell Irvine            Calgary           AB 
  851  345/1760 F   71/320 Female 20-29   2161    59:52    59:17  5:56  Sarah Moore                Calgary           AB 
  852  346/1760 F   72/320 Female 20-29   1674    59:52    58:41  5:53  Wendy Kreuger              Calgary           AB 
  853  347/1760 F   99/499 Female 40-49   2829    59:52    58:56  5:54  Shannon Shewchuk           Edmonton          AB 
  854  348/1760 F  132/673 Female 30-39   3251    59:52    59:14  5:56  Angela Walker              Calgary           AB 
  855  349/1760 F  100/499 Female 40-49   2581    59:54    59:19  5:56  Jodi Reilly                Calgary           AB 
  856  507/947  M  137/273 Male   40-49   1850    59:55    56:52  5:42  Per Lofgren                Calgary           AB 
  857  350/1760 F  133/673 Female 30-39   1930    59:55    57:25  5:45  Misty Murphy               Lacombe           AB 
  858  351/1760 F  134/673 Female 30-39   3360    59:57    56:56  5:42  Susan Williams             Calgary           AB 
  859  352/1760 F  135/673 Female 30-39   3060    59:58    59:15  5:56  Heidi Tennat               Red Deer          AB 
  860  353/1760 F  136/673 Female 30-39   1583    59:59    59:48  5:59  Shauna Kelly               Calgary           AB 
  861  508/947  M  195/329 Male   30-39   1912  1:00:03    58:38  5:52  John Macintyre             Red Deer          AB 
  862  509/947  M  196/329 Male   30-39   3147  1:00:08    56:39  5:40  Ed Trenchard               Whitecourt        AB 
  863  510/947  M  197/329 Male   30-39   3461  1:00:08    56:17  5:38  Nathan Zaseybida           Calgary           AB 
  864  354/1760 F   25/183 Female 50-59   3571  1:00:14    57:18  5:44  Cheryl Knight              Calgary           AB 
  865  355/1760 F  137/673 Female 30-39   3585  1:00:15    56:55  5:42  Sharla Howard              Calgary           AB 
  866  511/947  M  138/273 Male   40-49    135  1:00:16    54:30  5:27  Mark Bandola               De Winton         AB 
  867  356/1760 F  138/673 Female 30-39   3346  1:00:19    58:31  5:52  Tamra Wilcox               Calgary           AB 
  868  357/1760 F  139/673 Female 30-39   2646  1:00:19    59:58  6:00  Nicole Rogers              Red Deer          AB 
  869  358/1760 F  140/673 Female 30-39   2543  1:00:22    58:23  5:51  Christine Raitz            Calgary           AB 
  870  512/947  M  198/329 Male   30-39   1371  1:00:23    59:18  5:56  Orest Hoshko               Edmonton          AB 
  871  513/947  M  139/273 Male   40-49    725  1:00:25    59:40  5:58  Bill Desjardine            Calgary           AB 
  872  359/1760 F  141/673 Female 30-39   3153  1:00:26    59:47  5:59  France Trupp               Edmonton          AB 
  873  360/1760 F  142/673 Female 30-39   1494  1:00:26    58:39  5:52  Mitzi Johnson              Calgary           AB 
  874  514/947  M   76/114 Male   20-29    685  1:00:27    57:39  5:46  Kris Davis                 Stony Plain       AB 
  875  515/947  M   12/35  Male   01-15   1428  1:00:29    59:26  5:57  Jesse Irvine               Calgary           AB 
  876  361/1760 F  101/499 Female 40-49   2740  1:00:30    59:16  5:56  Carolyn Scheidt            Edmonton          AB 
  877  362/1760 F  102/499 Female 40-49   3436  1:00:30  1:00:30  6:03  Sophie Yannitsos           Regina            SK 
  878  516/947  M   11/16  Male   16-19   1299  1:00:31  1:00:22  6:03  Daniel Hickey              Calgary           AB 
  879  363/1760 F   73/320 Female 20-29   3113  1:00:31    59:08  5:55  Cody Toews                 Sylvan Lake       AB 
  880  364/1760 F  103/499 Female 40-49   1750  1:00:31    58:36  5:52  Dusty Laplante             Red Deer          AB 
  881  365/1760 F   74/320 Female 20-29    969  1:00:32    59:14  5:56  Gillian Fraser             Sylvan Lake       AB 
  882  366/1760 F   75/320 Female 20-29    856  1:00:32    59:09  5:55  Pamela Engel               Sylvan Lake       AB 
  883  517/947  M  140/273 Male   40-49   2184  1:00:32    58:54  5:54  Rob Motherwell             Calgary           AB 
  884  518/947  M  199/329 Male   30-39    114  1:00:32    57:17  5:44  Brendan Bakay              Calgary           AB 
  885  367/1760 F   76/320 Female 20-29   1578  1:00:32    57:17  5:44  Elizabeth Kelly            Calgary           AB 
  886  519/947  M  200/329 Male   30-39   2753  1:00:32    59:55  6:00  Ryan Schoel                Calgary           AB 
  887  368/1760 F   77/320 Female 20-29    110  1:00:33    58:35  5:52  Jennifer Bain              Grande Prairie    AB 
  888  369/1760 F  104/499 Female 40-49   1075  1:00:33    58:32  5:52  Monica Glackin             Calgary           AB 
  889  370/1760 F   78/320 Female 20-29   2726  1:00:33    58:36  5:52  Rebecca Neufeld            Calgary           AB 
  890  520/947  M  201/329 Male   30-39   3415  1:00:33    58:59  5:54  Kjell Wooding              Calgary           AB 
  891  371/1760 F   79/320 Female 20-29   1524  1:00:33  1:00:06  6:01  Tracy Jones                Cochrane          AB 
  892  521/947  M   16/31  Male   60-69   3416  1:00:34    58:59  5:54  Scott Wooding              Okotoks           AB 
  893  522/947  M   77/114 Male   20-29    736  1:00:35    58:11  5:50  Jamie Dickson              Calgary           AB 
  894  523/947  M  202/329 Male   30-39    589  1:00:37    57:19  5:44  Ian Cooke                  Calgary           AB 
  895  372/1760 F  143/673 Female 30-39    789  1:00:37    59:32  5:58  Anna Drzymala              Edmonton          AB 
  896  524/947  M  141/273 Male   40-49   3442  1:00:37    57:51  5:48  Cameron Young              Calgary           AB 
  897  525/947  M  142/273 Male   40-49   3449  1:00:39    59:49  5:59  Vince Young                Calgary           AB 
  898  526/947  M  203/329 Male   30-39   2103  1:00:40    57:54  5:48  Scot Menzies               Calgary           AB 
  899  373/1760 F  144/673 Female 30-39   1449  1:00:40    58:02  5:49  Jennifer Jacobs            Sundre            AB 
  900  374/1760 F  145/673 Female 30-39   3329  1:00:40    58:06  5:49  Shannon Whitlow            Edmonton          AB 
  901  375/1760 F  105/499 Female 40-49   3340  1:00:41  1:00:08  6:01  Patty Wiebe                Calgary           AB 
  902  376/1760 F   80/320 Female 20-29   1131  1:00:42    59:43  5:59  Melissa Gritchen           Grande Prairie    AB 
  903  377/1760 F  146/673 Female 30-39    243  1:00:43    59:43  5:59  Donna Bigelow              Camrose           AB 
  904  527/947  M  204/329 Male   30-39   1107  1:00:44    58:11  5:50  Ian Gracie                 Calgary           AB 
  905  528/947  M  143/273 Male   40-49    488  1:00:45  1:00:33  6:04  Brett Charney              Calgary           AB 
  906  378/1760 F  147/673 Female 30-39   1896  1:00:45    56:22  5:39  Trina Lycklama             Calgary           AB 
  907  379/1760 F   81/320 Female 20-29   3308  1:00:47  1:00:19  6:02  Barbara Weisgerber         Calgary           AB 
  908  529/947  M  144/273 Male   40-49   1284  1:00:47  1:00:24  6:03  Joe Henderson              Ponoka            AB 
  909  380/1760 F  106/499 Female 40-49   2921  1:00:48  1:00:28  6:03  Lorraine Spenrath          Edmonton          AB 
  910  381/1760 F  107/499 Female 40-49   3570  1:00:49    57:53  5:48  Kathie Brown               Calgary           AB 
  911  382/1760 F  108/499 Female 40-49    844  1:00:49    58:50  5:53  Julie Ellis                Calgary           AB 
  912  383/1760 F  148/673 Female 30-39   1043  1:00:49  1:00:32  6:04  Nadine George              Red Deer          AB 
  913  530/947  M   65/144 Male   50-59   3151  1:00:49  1:00:35  6:04  Marc Trudeau               Medicine Hat      AB 
  914  531/947  M  205/329 Male   30-39   2319  1:00:50  1:00:18  6:02  Time Oborn                 Calgary           AB 
  915  384/1760 F  149/673 Female 30-39   1305  1:00:50    59:38  5:58  Kelly Hicks                Calgary           AB 
  916  385/1760 F  109/499 Female 40-49   2766  1:00:50    59:41  5:59  Bernice Schubert           Edmonton          AB 
  917  532/947  M  145/273 Male   40-49     80  1:00:54    57:50  5:47  Dave Armstrong             Canmore           AB 
  918  386/1760 F  150/673 Female 30-39    868  1:00:54  1:00:23  6:03  Shyann Ethier              St. Albert        AB 
  919  387/1760 F  110/499 Female 40-49   3080  1:00:54    57:15  5:44  Pam Thomas                 Coldstream        BC 
  920  388/1760 F   82/320 Female 20-29   1617  1:00:55    57:32  5:46  Joanne Kirkpatrick         Calgary           AB 
  921  533/947  M   78/114 Male   20-29   1100  1:00:55    58:18  5:50  Joel Gordon                Calgary           AB 
  922  534/947  M  146/273 Male   40-49    288  1:00:56  1:00:16  6:02  Keith Boras                Red Deer          AB 
  923  389/1760 F   83/320 Female 20-29   1450  1:00:56    56:54  5:42  Michelle Jacobs            Calgary           AB 
  924  390/1760 F   26/183 Female 50-59   2947  1:00:56    58:46  5:53  Susan Steacy               Canmore           AB 
  925  535/947  M  147/273 Male   40-49   2003  1:00:58    56:38  5:40  Jim Maundrell              Red Deer          AB 
  926  391/1760 F  151/673 Female 30-39   1569  1:00:58    56:38  5:40  Charlotte Kay              Red Deer          AB 
  927  392/1760 F   27/183 Female 50-59   2246  1:00:58    59:29  5:57  Maggie Neilson             Edmonton          AB 
  928  393/1760 F   84/320 Female 20-29   3155  1:00:58    56:34  5:40  Kathy Tse                  Calgary           AB 
  929  536/947  M   79/114 Male   20-29   3137  1:00:58    56:33  5:40  Brian Townsend             Calgary           AB 
  930  394/1760 F   85/320 Female 20-29   1903  1:00:59  1:00:07  6:01  Sarah MacDonald            Edmonton          AB 
  931  395/1760 F  111/499 Female 40-49   2213  1:01:00  1:00:28  6:03  Lynne Murfin               Calgary           AB 
  932  396/1760 F  152/673 Female 30-39   2808  1:01:01    58:49  5:53  Kristina Sergi-Marshall    Edmonton          AB 
  933  397/1760 F  153/673 Female 30-39   3297  1:01:01    58:49  5:53  Angelica Webb              Edmonton          AB 
  934  537/947  M  206/329 Male   30-39   1716  1:01:02    59:22  5:57  Jason Labrecque            Calgary           AB 
  935  398/1760 F  154/673 Female 30-39    645  1:01:02  1:00:39  6:04  Paulina Cunningham         Red Deer          AB 
  936  399/1760 F  112/499 Female 40-49    721  1:01:03    59:47  5:59  Claire Derepentigny        St. Albert        AB 
  937  538/947  M  148/273 Male   40-49   1542  1:01:04  1:00:50  6:05  Blair Kaiser               Calgary           AB 
  938  400/1760 F  113/499 Female 40-49    267  1:01:06  1:00:17  6:02  Nancy Blevins              Calgary           AB 
  939  401/1760 F  155/673 Female 30-39   1154  1:01:07  1:00:17  6:02  Vanessa Haag               Calgary           AB 
  940  402/1760 F  114/499 Female 40-49   2304  1:01:07  1:00:05  6:01  Jennifer O'Brien           Canmore           AB 
  941  539/947  M   66/144 Male   50-59   3115  1:01:08    57:37  5:46  Ken Toews                  Calgary           AB 
  942  540/947  M  149/273 Male   40-49   1965  1:01:08    57:37  5:46  Bryan Mar                  Calgary           AB 
  943  403/1760 F  115/499 Female 40-49   1309  1:01:09    58:53  5:54  Charlene Highfield         Airdrie           AB 
  944  404/1760 F  156/673 Female 30-39    763  1:01:09    59:15  5:56  Cindy Dolland-Pupp         Calgary           AB 
  945  405/1760 F  157/673 Female 30-39   2133  1:01:10    58:30  5:51  Beverly Milroy             St. Albert        AB 
  946  406/1760 F  158/673 Female 30-39    390  1:01:10    59:02  5:55  Natalie Burge              Red Deer County   AB 
  947  407/1760 F  116/499 Female 40-49   1397  1:01:11  1:00:45  6:05  Carol Huculak              Lethbridge        AB 
  948  408/1760 F  117/499 Female 40-49   1286  1:01:12  1:00:48  6:05  Sue Henderson              Ponoka            AB 
  949  409/1760 F  159/673 Female 30-39   3559  1:01:12  1:00:54  6:06  Suzanne Zukiwsky           Red Deer          AB 
  950  410/1760 F  160/673 Female 30-39   2700  1:01:13  1:00:39  6:04  Jennifer Peterson          Cochrane          AB 
  951  411/1760 F  118/499 Female 40-49   2839  1:01:13  1:00:03  6:01  Christine Shoup            Banff             AB 
  952  541/947  M   67/144 Male   50-59   1589  1:01:13    59:06  5:55  Rick Kennedy               Redwood Meadows   AB 
  953  542/947  M  207/329 Male   30-39   3037  1:01:13    59:10  5:55  Jeremy Taitinger           Edmonton          AB 
  954  543/947  M   68/144 Male   50-59   1659  1:01:14  1:00:46  6:05  Don Kowalchuk              Edmonton          AB 
  955  544/947  M   80/114 Male   20-29    494  1:01:17  1:01:03  6:07  Vincent Cheng              St. Albert        AB 
  956  412/1760 F  119/499 Female 40-49   2009  1:01:17  1:00:29  6:03  Monique May                Edmonton          AB 
  957  545/947  M  150/273 Male   40-49   2462  1:01:19    58:04  5:49  Greg Pitt                  Garibaldi Highlan WA 
  958  546/947  M  208/329 Male   30-39   1745  1:01:20  1:00:33  6:04  Kevin Lanes                Calgary           AB 
  959  413/1760 F  161/673 Female 30-39   1053  1:01:21  1:00:57  6:06  Arin Getz                  Calgary           AB 
  960  414/1760 F  120/499 Female 40-49   3578  1:01:22    58:10  5:49  Karen Johansen             Calgary           AB 
  961  415/1760 F  162/673 Female 30-39   3260  1:01:22  1:00:15  6:02  Tina Wall                  Bonnyville        AB 
  962  547/947  M   69/144 Male   50-59   2105  1:01:22    59:35  5:58  Peter Meredith             Calgary           AB 
  963  416/1760 F  163/673 Female 30-39    140  1:01:23  1:01:05  6:07  Alana Baranyk              Calgary           AB 
  964  417/1760 F  164/673 Female 30-39   2228  1:01:23    56:54  5:42  Jo Myers                   Banff             AB 
  965  418/1760 F  165/673 Female 30-39   2417  1:01:23  1:00:45  6:05  Julie Pennock              Sherwood Park     AB 
  966  419/1760 F  166/673 Female 30-39   1003  1:01:23  1:00:23  6:03  Tammy Galenza              Camrose           AB 
  967  548/947  M  209/329 Male   30-39   1165  1:01:23    59:18  5:56  Omar Hajar                 Calgary           AB 
  968  420/1760 F  167/673 Female 30-39   2366  1:01:24  1:00:21  6:03  Shauna Palsma              Bashaw            AB 
  969  549/947  M  210/329 Male   30-39    699  1:01:24    58:54  5:54  Real Dechaine              Sherwood Park     AB 
  970  421/1760 F  121/499 Female 40-49   1593  1:01:25    59:42  5:59  Dawn Kern                  Hanna             AB 
  971  422/1760 F  168/673 Female 30-39   2662  1:01:26    59:56  6:00  Angela Rose                Calgary           AB 
  972  550/947  M  211/329 Male   30-39   2025  1:01:26  1:01:00  6:06  Tim McCann                 Calgary           AB 
  973  423/1760 F  169/673 Female 30-39    530  1:01:26  1:00:40  6:04  Melisa Circ                Edmonton          AB 
  974  551/947  M   70/144 Male   50-59    372  1:01:27    58:56  5:54  Ken Buchanan               St. Albert        AB 
  975  424/1760 F  170/673 Female 30-39     72  1:01:27  1:00:36  6:04  Dionne Angman              Calgary           AB 
  976  425/1760 F  171/673 Female 30-39   3354  1:01:28  1:00:54  6:06  Debbie Williams            Calgary           AB 
  977  426/1760 F  122/499 Female 40-49   2005  1:01:28  1:00:54  6:06  Sara Mawson                Calgary           AB 
  978  427/1760 F  172/673 Female 30-39   1293  1:01:29  1:00:41  6:05  Marlo Hertling             Calgary           AB 
  979  552/947  M   71/144 Male   50-59   2812  1:01:29  1:00:54  6:06  Don Seymour                Calgary           AB 
  980  553/947  M  212/329 Male   30-39    780  1:01:29    59:29  5:57  Marc Dowdell               Edmonton          AB 
  981  554/947  M  151/273 Male   40-49    491  1:01:30  1:00:58  6:06  Mike Chase                 Stettler          AB 
  982  428/1760 F   86/320 Female 20-29    720  1:01:30    59:24  5:57  Caitlyn Depper             Carstairs         AB 
  983  555/947  M   13/35  Male   01-15   1590  1:01:31    59:24  5:57  Thomas Kennedy             Redwood Meadows   AB 
  984  429/1760 F  173/673 Female 30-39    129  1:01:31  1:00:34  6:04  Lorella Balomben           Edmonton          AB 
  985  430/1760 F   87/320 Female 20-29   2288  1:01:32  1:01:20  6:08  Amber Noppers              Edmonton          AB 
  986  431/1760 F  174/673 Female 30-39    130  1:01:34  1:01:15  6:08  Christina Balsom           Calgary           AB 
  987  432/1760 F  123/499 Female 40-49    150  1:01:34  1:00:23  6:03  Maeve Barry                Calgary           AB 
  988  433/1760 F  175/673 Female 30-39    451  1:01:34    57:56  5:48  Barb Cartier               Banff             AB 
  989  434/1760 F  176/673 Female 30-39   3156  1:01:34    57:56  5:48  Lynn Tsutsumi              Calgary           AB 
  990  435/1760 F  124/499 Female 40-49   3067  1:01:35    59:44  5:59  Gail Thauberger            Calgary           AB 
  991  436/1760 F  177/673 Female 30-39   3089  1:01:35  1:00:09  6:01  Patricia Thompson          Canmore           AB 
  992  556/947  M   72/144 Male   50-59   1882  1:01:36  1:01:24  6:09  Bruce Lukey                Calgary           AB 
  993  437/1760 F   10/35  Female 01-15   1391  1:01:37    59:11  5:56  Kenzie Hryhorak            Sherwood Park     AB 
  994  438/1760 F  125/499 Female 40-49    367  1:01:37    57:54  5:48  Linda Bryson               Stillwater        OK 
  995  557/947  M  213/329 Male   30-39   5650  1:01:37    58:12  5:50  Rod Kaliel                 Pickardville      AB 
  996  439/1760 F  126/499 Female 40-49   1880  1:01:37    57:54  5:48  Pauliene Luck              St. Albert        AB 
  997  558/947  M  152/273 Male   40-49    102  1:01:38    57:45  5:47  Lorne Babenek              Calgary           AB 
  998  559/947  M  214/329 Male   30-39   1724  1:01:40    58:34  5:52  Graham Lai                 Calgary           AB 
  999  440/1760 F  178/673 Female 30-39   2453  1:01:41  1:00:17  6:02  Bonnie Pickering           Sylvan Lake       AB 
 1000  441/1760 F  179/673 Female 30-39   1233  1:01:42    58:53  5:54  Kim Haverluck              Calgary           AB 
 1001  442/1760 F  127/499 Female 40-49   2962  1:01:43    59:44  5:59  Allona Stendie             Red Deer          AB 
 1002  443/1760 F   88/320 Female 20-29   2963  1:01:43    59:43  5:59  Genelle Stendie            Red Deer          AB 
 1003  444/1760 F  128/499 Female 40-49   2345  1:01:44    59:08  5:55  Karen Ott                  Calgary           AB 
 1004  445/1760 F  129/499 Female 40-49   2247  1:01:45  1:00:44  6:05  Carole Nelson              Canmore           AB 
 1005  446/1760 F   89/320 Female 20-29   2948  1:01:45    59:36  5:58  Tasha Steacy-Poll          Calgary           AB 
 1006  447/1760 F  180/673 Female 30-39   1313  1:01:45    58:38  5:52  Jen Hill                   Calgary           AB 
 1007  560/947  M   81/114 Male   20-29   3413  1:01:46    59:51  6:00  Grant Woodford             Saskatoon         SK 
 1008  448/1760 F  181/673 Female 30-39   2513  1:01:46  1:01:26  6:09  Michelle Price             Calgary           AB 
 1009  449/1760 F   90/320 Female 20-29   2251  1:01:47    58:14  5:50  Deanna Nestman             Moose Jaw         SK 
 1010  450/1760 F  182/673 Female 30-39   1607  1:01:48    59:43  5:59  Jennifer Kilbach           Sherwood Park     AB 
 1011  561/947  M  153/273 Male   40-49   2411  1:01:49    58:23  5:51  Jonathan Pemberton         Calgary           AB 
 1012  562/947  M   73/144 Male   50-59   3121  1:01:49  1:00:10  6:01  John Toogood               Edmonton          AB 
 1013  451/1760 F  183/673 Female 30-39   1413  1:01:50  1:00:15  6:02  Tina Hutchison             Bonnyville        AB 
 1014  563/947  M   74/144 Male   50-59   2037  1:01:50    59:41  5:59  Kevin McDermott            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1015  564/947  M   75/144 Male   50-59   1039  1:01:51    58:22  5:51  Gary Gendron               Calgary           AB 
 1016  452/1760 F   91/320 Female 20-29     90  1:01:51    58:22  5:51  Ronda Aschim               Calgary           AB 
 1017  453/1760 F  130/499 Female 40-49   3077  1:01:51    58:12  5:50  Linda Thomas               Calgary           AB 
 1018  454/1760 F  184/673 Female 30-39    951  1:01:52  1:00:17  6:02  Connie Fortier             Bonnyville        AB 
 1019  565/947  M  215/329 Male   30-39   2683  1:01:54  1:00:48  6:05  Grant Rubie                Calgary           AB 
 1020  455/1760 F   92/320 Female 20-29   2412  1:01:54  1:00:48  6:05  Kourtney Penner            Calgary           AB 
 1021  566/947  M  154/273 Male   40-49    769  1:01:55  1:01:38  6:10  John Donald                Red Deer          AB 
 1022  567/947  M  155/273 Male   40-49    333  1:01:56    59:36  5:58  Teddy Braun                Edmonton          AB 
 1023  456/1760 F  131/499 Female 40-49   3072  1:01:56  1:00:01  6:01  Denine Thingvold           Calgary           AB 
 1024  568/947  M  216/329 Male   30-39   1042  1:01:56  1:01:40  6:10  Michael George             Red Deer          AB 
 1025  569/947  M   76/144 Male   50-59   3384  1:01:58    58:08  5:49  Bryce Wiltse               Red Deer          AB 
 1026  457/1760 F  132/499 Female 40-49   3548  1:01:58  1:00:10  6:01  Bridgette Robinson         Winnipeg          MB 
 1027  458/1760 F  133/499 Female 40-49   2499  1:01:58  1:01:17  6:08  Kim Powers                 Airdrie           AB 
 1028  459/1760 F    9/29  Female 16-19   1112  1:01:59  1:00:27  6:03  Breanna Grant              Edmonton          AB 
 1029  460/1760 F  185/673 Female 30-39   2327  1:01:59  1:01:33  6:10  Bobbi Oliver               Lethbridge        AB 
 1030  461/1760 F  186/673 Female 30-39    855  1:01:59    58:36  5:52  Bev Enerson                Calgary           AB 
 1031  570/947  M  156/273 Male   40-49   3569  1:02:00    58:07  5:49  Allan Meyer                Coldstream        BC 
 1032  462/1760 F  187/673 Female 30-39   1106  1:02:00  1:00:09  6:01  Emma Gowers                Calgary           AB 
 1033  463/1760 F   93/320 Female 20-29   3033  1:02:00    57:57  5:48  Nicole Szewczyk            Edmonton          AB 
 1034  464/1760 F   94/320 Female 20-29   2254  1:02:01    59:24  5:57  Katy Nettesheim            Calgary           AB 
 1035  465/1760 F   95/320 Female 20-29   3481  1:02:01    58:44  5:53  Aneta Zuczek               Calgary           AB 
 1036  466/1760 F  188/673 Female 30-39   2181  1:02:01    58:55  5:54  Tanya Moskal-Hebert        Edmonton          AB 
 1037  571/947  M   77/144 Male   50-59   3049  1:02:02  1:01:40  6:10  Richard Taylor             Calgary           AB 
 1038  572/947  M  157/273 Male   40-49   2637  1:02:02  1:00:29  6:03  Brent Rochemont            Calgary           AB 
 1039  573/947  M   12/16  Male   16-19   1466  1:02:03  1:01:49  6:11  Mathew Japuncic            St. Albert        AB 
 1040  467/1760 F  189/673 Female 30-39   1060  1:02:04  1:01:52  6:12  Jane Gilbertson            Calgary           AB 
 1041  468/1760 F  190/673 Female 30-39   1253  1:02:05    58:49  5:53  Heather Hedges             Calgary           AB 
 1042  574/947  M   13/16  Male   16-19   2217  1:02:06    58:21  5:51  Tate Murphy                Smoky Lake        AB 
 1043  469/1760 F   96/320 Female 20-29    549  1:02:06  1:00:59  6:06  Ashley Clarke Saurette     Calgary           AB 
 1044  470/1760 F   28/183 Female 50-59   1369  1:02:06  1:00:07  6:01  Jackie Hornung             Calgary           AB 
 1045  471/1760 F   29/183 Female 50-59    348  1:02:07  1:00:07  6:01  Bev Broadhurst             Calgary           AB 
 1046  472/1760 F  191/673 Female 30-39   2801  1:02:07    58:58  5:54  Teresa Seibel              Kamloops          BC 
 1047  575/947  M   82/114 Male   20-29   3197  1:02:08  1:01:13  6:08  Matthew Vander Leek        Red Deer          AB 
 1048  473/1760 F  134/499 Female 40-49   3298  1:02:10    58:34  5:52  Jane Webb                  Edmonton          AB 
 1049  474/1760 F  192/673 Female 30-39   1436  1:02:11  1:00:51  6:06  Carla Jackman              Calgary           AB 
 1050  475/1760 F   97/320 Female 20-29    932  1:02:11    59:53  6:00  Jessica Foltinek           Calgary           AB 
 1051  576/947  M   14/35  Male   01-15    649  1:02:11  1:01:43  6:11  Tommy Cuthbertson          Red Deer          AB 
 1052  476/1760 F  193/673 Female 30-39   2862  1:02:12  1:00:34  6:04  Michelle Skawronski        St. Albert        AB 
 1053  477/1760 F   98/320 Female 20-29   1551  1:02:12    59:03  5:55  Erin Kannenberg            Edmonton          AB 
 1054  577/947  M  217/329 Male   30-39   2752  1:02:13  1:00:59  6:06  Robert Schnell             Calgary           AB 
 1055  478/1760 F   30/183 Female 50-59   2789  1:02:14  1:00:34  6:04  Susan Scovill              Lethbridge        AB 
 1056  578/947  M  218/329 Male   30-39   2259  1:02:14  1:00:57  6:06  Jason Newington            Kamloops          BC 
 1057  479/1760 F   99/320 Female 20-29   2941  1:02:14    59:32  5:58  Angie Stastook             Calgary           AB 
 1058  480/1760 F  194/673 Female 30-39      1  1:02:15    59:26  5:57  Shannon Ablitt             Kamloops          BC 
 1059  481/1760 F  100/320 Female 20-29   1726  1:02:15    58:31  5:52  Stacy Laird                Edmonton          AB 
 1060  579/947  M  158/273 Male   40-49   1457  1:02:16  1:00:10  6:01  Doug James                 Calgary           AB 
 1061  482/1760 F  135/499 Female 40-49   1722  1:02:17  1:01:17  6:08  Margo Too Hot Lacoursiere  Edmonton          AB 
 1062  483/1760 F  195/673 Female 30-39   1613  1:02:17    59:25  5:57  Lesley King                Sherwood Park     AB 
 1063  484/1760 F  101/320 Female 20-29   3572  1:02:17    59:42  5:59  Jessica Britton            Edmonton          AB 
 1064  580/947  M  159/273 Male   40-49   2208  1:02:17  1:01:31  6:10  Jack Murch                 Calgary           AB 
 1065  485/1760 F  136/499 Female 40-49    888  1:02:17  1:01:46  6:11  Carrie Farnell             Deschner          AB 
 1066  581/947  M   78/144 Male   50-59   2875  1:02:18  1:00:43  6:05  Barry Smith                Calgary           AB 
 1067  582/947  M   15/35  Male   01-15   3263  1:02:18    58:26  5:51  Jacob Wallach              Revelstoke        BC 
 1068  486/1760 F   31/183 Female 50-59    545  1:02:18  1:01:33  6:10  Mary Anne Clarke           Calgary           AB 
 1069  487/1760 F  196/673 Female 30-39   2351  1:02:18    59:57  6:00  Colleen Pack               Taber             AB 
 1070  488/1760 F  197/673 Female 30-39   3554  1:02:19  1:01:57  6:12  April Devnick              Canmore           AB 
 1071  489/1760 F  198/673 Female 30-39   2540  1:02:20    59:44  5:59  Lisa Radomsky              Calgary           AB 
 1072  583/947  M  219/329 Male   30-39   2570  1:02:20  1:00:48  6:05  Cole Reich                 Norman Wells      NW 
 1073  490/1760 F  102/320 Female 20-29    931  1:02:20  1:00:01  6:01  Carolyn Foltinek           Calgary           AB 
 1074  491/1760 F  103/320 Female 20-29    330  1:02:20  1:00:16  6:02  Dana Bratland              Calgary           AB 
 1075  492/1760 F  199/673 Female 30-39    722  1:02:21  1:01:12  6:08  Sue Derlago                Calgary           AB 
 1076  584/947  M  220/329 Male   30-39   1056  1:02:21    59:55  6:00  David Gies                 Calgary           AB 
 1077  493/1760 F  137/499 Female 40-49   2063  1:02:21    59:51  6:00  Tanya McKee                Calgary           AB 
 1078  494/1760 F  200/673 Female 30-39   3523  1:02:22    58:50  5:53  Reena Kaloti               Calgary           AB 
 1079  585/947  M  160/273 Male   40-49   3451  1:02:23  1:01:38  6:10  Nat Zaccaria               Calgary           AB 
 1080  495/1760 F  138/499 Female 40-49   2911  1:02:23    59:12  5:56  Heather Spackman           Calgary           AB 
 1081  496/1760 F   32/183 Female 50-59   2905  1:02:23  1:01:57  6:12  Pam Somerville             Blairmore         AB 
 1082  497/1760 F  139/499 Female 40-49    580  1:02:24    59:50  5:59  Patty Condon               Calgary           AB 
 1083  498/1760 F  104/320 Female 20-29   2850  1:02:24  1:01:27  6:09  Kristie Simon              St. Albert        AB 
 1084  586/947  M  221/329 Male   30-39    677  1:02:25    59:51  6:00  James Davidson             Calgary           AB 
 1085  499/1760 F  140/499 Female 40-49   3535  1:02:26  1:01:03  6:07  Sandra Busby               Calgary           AB 
 1086  587/947  M  222/329 Male   30-39   2512  1:02:26  1:00:23  6:03  Jason Price                Edmonton          AB 
 1087  500/1760 F  201/673 Female 30-39   2648  1:02:26  1:01:49  6:11  Misti Rogers-Olson         Lethbridge        AB 
 1088  501/1760 F  105/320 Female 20-29   3085  1:02:26  1:01:05  6:07  Devonee Thompson           Kindersley        SK 
 1089  502/1760 F  202/673 Female 30-39   1694  1:02:27  1:00:00  6:00  April Kuntz                Claresholm        AB 
 1090  588/947  M  223/329 Male   30-39   2334  1:02:27  1:01:50  6:11  Rob Olson                  Lethbridge        AB 
 1091  503/1760 F  106/320 Female 20-29   3555  1:02:27  1:02:00  6:12  Kasha Anisimowicz          Kamloops          BC 
 1092  504/1760 F  107/320 Female 20-29    537  1:02:27  1:00:01  6:01  Amanda Clark               Vulcan            AB 
 1093  505/1760 F  203/673 Female 30-39   2642  1:02:29  1:02:04  6:13  Heather Rogalski           Edmonton          AB 
 1094  589/947  M  161/273 Male   40-49    376  1:02:30  1:00:19  6:02  Don Buckie                 Calgary           AB 
 1095  506/1760 F  204/673 Female 30-39   3513  1:02:31  1:00:00  6:00  Deana Sabuda               Calgary           AB 
 1096  507/1760 F  108/320 Female 20-29    171  1:02:31  1:01:42  6:11  Julie Baxter               St. Albert        AB 
 1097  508/1760 F  205/673 Female 30-39   2997  1:02:32    58:41  5:53  Tracy Strobel              Calgary           AB 
 1098  509/1760 F  109/320 Female 20-29     45  1:02:32  1:00:22  6:03  Kristen Amping             Banff             AB 
 1099  510/1760 F  206/673 Female 30-39   2041  1:02:32  1:00:38  6:04  Melanie McDonald           Calgary           AB 
 1100  511/1760 F  207/673 Female 30-39   1863  1:02:33  1:00:44  6:05  Charlene Lorenz            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1101  512/1760 F   33/183 Female 50-59   1016  1:02:33  1:00:02  6:01  Cheryl Gardner             Calgary           AB 
 1102  513/1760 F  208/673 Female 30-39   1014  1:02:33  1:00:05  6:01  Lois Gardiner              Calgary           AB 
 1103  514/1760 F  209/673 Female 30-39   1954  1:02:34  1:01:30  6:09  Lina Mancuso               Red Deer          AB 
 1104  590/947  M   83/114 Male   20-29   2777  1:02:34  1:00:27  6:03  Joey Schwartz              Calgary           AB 
 1105  515/1760 F  110/320 Female 20-29   1558  1:02:34    58:19  5:50  Madeline Kapiczowski       Calgary           AB 
 1106  516/1760 F  141/499 Female 40-49    791  1:02:35  1:01:48  6:11  Rita Dube                  Calgary           AB 
 1107  517/1760 F  111/320 Female 20-29   3421  1:02:35    59:58  6:00  Lynette Wopnford           Calgary           AB 
 1108  518/1760 F  210/673 Female 30-39   2314  1:02:35  1:01:40  6:10  Mei Lei O'Yeung            Calgary           AB 
 1109  519/1760 F  112/320 Female 20-29   1839  1:02:36  1:01:14  6:08  Nicole Livingstone         Kindersley        SK 
 1110  520/1760 F  113/320 Female 20-29   2153  1:02:36  1:00:35  6:04  Rachel Moll Dowdell        Edmonton          AB 
 1111  521/1760 F  211/673 Female 30-39    258  1:02:39  1:01:58  6:12  Jana Blades                Bragg Creek       AB 
 1112  522/1760 F  212/673 Female 30-39   1670  1:02:39  1:00:03  6:01  Lorie Krause               Calgary           AB 
 1113  523/1760 F  114/320 Female 20-29   1230  1:02:39  1:02:12  6:14  Christine Haub             Calgary           AB 
 1114  524/1760 F  115/320 Female 20-29   2333  1:02:39    58:37  5:52  Candace Olson              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1115  591/947  M  162/273 Male   40-49   3547  1:02:40  1:00:51  6:06  Kent Robinson              Winnpeg           MB 
 1116  525/1760 F  213/673 Female 30-39    131  1:02:40    59:43  5:59  Michelle Bamford           Calgary           AB 
 1117  526/1760 F   34/183 Female 50-59   1362  1:02:42  1:01:17  6:08  Valerie Horner             Prince Albert     SK 
 1118  527/1760 F  214/673 Female 30-39   1554  1:02:43  1:02:06  6:13  Lisa Kantor                Calgary           AB 
 1119  528/1760 F  116/320 Female 20-29    644  1:02:45  1:01:10  6:07  Erin Cunningham            Calgary           AB 
 1120  592/947  M  163/273 Male   40-49   2424  1:02:45  1:02:06  6:13  Daniel Perron              Calgary           AB 
 1121  593/947  M  224/329 Male   30-39   3521  1:02:46  1:00:17  6:02  Christopher Connor         Calgary           AB 
 1122  529/1760 F  142/499 Female 40-49   1594  1:02:46  1:02:06  6:13  Kimberley Kern             Edmonton          AB 
 1123  530/1760 F  215/673 Female 30-39   3044  1:02:46  1:02:05  6:13  Renee Tanna                Airdrie           AB 
 1124  594/947  M   79/144 Male   50-59   2879  1:02:47    59:58  6:00  Howard Smith               Strathmore        AB 
 1125  595/947  M  225/329 Male   30-39    514  1:02:49  1:00:35  6:04  Jason Chow                 Calgary           AB 
 1126  531/1760 F  216/673 Female 30-39   1841  1:02:49  1:01:03  6:07  Lisa Llewellyn             Calgary           AB 
 1127  596/947  M   16/35  Male   01-15    571  1:02:52  1:01:44  6:11  Riley Collins              Red Deer          AB 
 1128  532/1760 F  117/320 Female 20-29   2933  1:02:55    59:19  5:56  Allison Stahl              Banff             AB 
 1129  533/1760 F  143/499 Female 40-49   2287  1:02:55    58:36  5:52  Lori Noels                 St. Albert        AB 
 1130  534/1760 F  217/673 Female 30-39   3032  1:02:55  1:01:02  6:07  Krystal Szell              Trout Creek       MT 
 1131  535/1760 F  218/673 Female 30-39   3480  1:02:56  1:00:57  6:06  Amir Zuccolo               Calgary           AB 
 1132  536/1760 F  219/673 Female 30-39   1231  1:02:56  1:01:02  6:07  Kelly Haugrud              Calgary           AB 
 1133  537/1760 F   35/183 Female 50-59   2714  1:02:56  1:02:07  6:13  Kathy Sandulak             Red Deer          AB 
 1134  538/1760 F  220/673 Female 30-39    100  1:02:57  1:01:31  6:10  Julie Babchyshyn           Calgary           AB 
 1135  539/1760 F  221/673 Female 30-39   1924  1:02:58  1:01:30  6:09  Michelle MacLean           Airdrie           AB 
 1136  540/1760 F  222/673 Female 30-39   1291  1:02:59  1:01:04  6:07  Kim Hennig                 Edmonton          AB 
 1137  597/947  M  226/329 Male   30-39   1786  1:03:00  1:02:37  6:16  Trent Leech                Red Deer          AB 
 1138  598/947  M  227/329 Male   30-39   2093  1:03:00    58:45  5:53  John Meilleur              Calgary           AB 
 1139  599/947  M   80/144 Male   50-59   2147  1:03:00  1:01:42  6:11  Rod Mohr                   Calgary           AB 
 1140  541/1760 F  144/499 Female 40-49   1738  1:03:00  1:01:56  6:12  Lori Lamer                 Morinville        AB 
 1141  542/1760 F   36/183 Female 50-59   1332  1:03:01  1:01:56  6:12  Margarita Hofer            Banff             AB 
 1142  600/947  M   14/16  Male   16-19   3567  1:03:02  1:01:57  6:12  Patrick Connley            Edmonton          AB 
 1143  601/947  M  228/329 Male   30-39   1022  1:03:02    59:32  5:58  Wilson Garvok              St. Albert        AB 
 1144  602/947  M  164/273 Male   40-49   3565  1:03:02  1:01:58  6:12  Mark Connley               Edmonton          AB 
 1145  543/1760 F  223/673 Female 30-39    696  1:03:04    59:55  6:00  Annetta Debski             St. Albert        AB 
 1146  544/1760 F  145/499 Female 40-49   3129  1:03:04    59:23  5:57  Sharon Tougas              St. Albert        AB 
 1147  545/1760 F  146/499 Female 40-49   3046  1:03:04    59:22  5:57  Cyndi Tardi                St. Albert        AB 
 1148  546/1760 F  224/673 Female 30-39    728  1:03:04    59:32  5:58  Janelle Dewarle            Edmonton          AB 
 1149  603/947  M   84/114 Male   20-29    994  1:03:10  1:00:32  6:04  Ken Fyie                   Calgary           AB 
 1150  604/947  M   17/35  Male   01-15   1256  1:03:10  1:02:07  6:13  Brigham Hedman             South Jordan         
 1151  547/1760 F  147/499 Female 40-49   2754  1:03:11  1:02:09  6:13  Judy Schoen                Calgary           AB 
 1152  548/1760 F    5/21  Female 60-69   2918  1:03:11    59:28  5:57  Lynn Spence                Kelowna           BC 
 1153  549/1760 F  225/673 Female 30-39   3435  1:03:12  1:00:25  6:03  Lynn Yakoweshen            Edmonton          AB 
 1154  550/1760 F  148/499 Female 40-49   3247  1:03:12    58:53  5:54  Roxanne Wales              Calgary           AB 
 1155  551/1760 F  149/499 Female 40-49    118  1:03:13  1:01:04  6:07  Noreen Baker               Edmonton          AB 
 1156  552/1760 F  118/320 Female 20-29   2064  1:03:14  1:00:14  6:02  Allison McKeen             Sylvan Lake       AB 
 1157  553/1760 F  226/673 Female 30-39    652  1:03:14  1:00:14  6:02  Dana Cyrenne               Sylvan Lake       AB 
 1158  554/1760 F  227/673 Female 30-39     56  1:03:14  1:00:05  6:01  Karli Anderson             Edmonton          AB 
 1159  605/947  M  229/329 Male   30-39    163  1:03:15  1:00:12  6:02  Jason Bateman              Calgary           AB 
 1160  555/1760 F  228/673 Female 30-39    921  1:03:15  1:02:52  6:18  Kathy Fischer              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1161  556/1760 F  150/499 Female 40-49    297  1:03:15  1:00:54  6:06  Joni Lynne Bouchard        Redwood Meadows   AB 
 1162  557/1760 F  151/499 Female 40-49   2018  1:03:15  1:00:26  6:03  Heather McBean             Calgary           AB 
 1163  558/1760 F  152/499 Female 40-49   2990  1:03:15  1:00:54  6:06  Mary Stranino              Bragg Creek       AB 
 1164  559/1760 F  153/499 Female 40-49    958  1:03:15  1:02:53  6:18  Angela Franchuk            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1165  560/1760 F  229/673 Female 30-39    987  1:03:16  1:02:31  6:16  Rebecca Frostad            Calgary           AB 
 1166  561/1760 F  154/499 Female 40-49   1220  1:03:17  1:00:56  6:06  Jana Hart                  Redwood Meadows   AB 
 1167  606/947  M   81/144 Male   50-59   3376  1:03:17  1:02:19  6:14  Graham Wilson              Calgary           AB 
 1168  607/947  M  230/329 Male   30-39   1557  1:03:18  1:02:02  6:13  Timothy Kantor             Edmonton          AB 
 1169  562/1760 F  230/673 Female 30-39    894  1:03:19  1:02:46  6:17  Sima Fayyaz                Cochrane          AB 
 1170  563/1760 F  155/499 Female 40-49   1959  1:03:19  1:00:26  6:03  Elizabeth Mann             Edmonton          AB 
 1171  564/1760 F  231/673 Female 30-39   2509  1:03:19  1:00:47  6:05  Kim Presiloski             Calgary           AB 
 1172  608/947  M   82/144 Male   50-59    695  1:03:20  1:00:33  6:04  John Deakin                Calgary           AB 
 1173  609/947  M  165/273 Male   40-49    374  1:03:20  1:00:48  6:05  Todd Buchart               Edmonton          AB 
 1174  565/1760 F  156/499 Female 40-49   3093  1:03:21  1:00:36  6:04  Heather Thomson            Calgary           AB 
 1175  566/1760 F  157/499 Female 40-49     60  1:03:23  1:00:38  6:04  Nona Anderson              Calgary           AB 
 1176  567/1760 F  119/320 Female 20-29   2361  1:03:23  1:00:47  6:05  Kathryn Pally              Saskatoon         SK 
 1177  568/1760 F  120/320 Female 20-29   3487  1:03:23  1:02:13  6:14  Zarah Hofer                Fort McMurray     AB 
 1178  610/947  M  231/329 Male   30-39   2360  1:03:23  1:00:48  6:05  Elliott Pally              Saskatoon         SK 
 1179  569/1760 F  232/673 Female 30-39   2087  1:03:24  1:02:42  6:17  Kari McTavish              Ardrossan         AB 
 1180  570/1760 F  233/673 Female 30-39   3052  1:03:26    59:09  5:55  Sarah Taylor               Calgary           AB 
 1181  571/1760 F  158/499 Female 40-49   1013  1:03:27  1:02:01  6:13  Sherry Gardin              Calgary           AB 
 1182  572/1760 F  121/320 Female 20-29   2796  1:03:27  1:02:01  6:13  Susan Sea                  Calgary           AB 
 1183  573/1760 F  234/673 Female 30-39    126  1:03:27    59:49  5:59  Rachel Ball                Red Deer          AB 
 1184  611/947  M  232/329 Male   30-39   1029  1:03:27  1:01:52  6:12  Paul Gauthier              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1185  574/1760 F  235/673 Female 30-39   2685  1:03:32  1:00:40  6:04  Jackie Rudelich            Spruce Grove      AB 
 1186  612/947  M   83/144 Male   50-59   1099  1:03:33  1:01:29  6:09  Daniel Gordon              Calgary           AB 
 1187  613/947  M  166/273 Male   40-49   2362  1:03:33  1:02:21  6:15  Derrick Palmer             Leduc             AB 
 1188  575/1760 F  159/499 Female 40-49   2364  1:03:34  1:02:21  6:15  Pamela Palmer              Leduc             AB 
 1189  614/947  M   85/114 Male   20-29   1654  1:03:34  1:03:21  6:21  Neil Korotash              St. Albert        AB 
 1190  576/1760 F  236/673 Female 30-39    359  1:03:36  1:02:56  6:18  Lynn Brown                 Beaumont          AB 
 1191  577/1760 F  160/499 Female 40-49    287  1:03:37  1:02:42  6:17  Wendy Boone                Calgary           AB 
 1192  578/1760 F  237/673 Female 30-39    286  1:03:37  1:00:40  6:04  Kristen Boon               Brooklyn          NY 
 1193  579/1760 F  122/320 Female 20-29    933  1:03:38  1:01:20  6:08  Melissa Foltinek           Calgary           AB 
 1194  615/947  M  233/329 Male   30-39   3094  1:03:40  1:02:05  6:13  Craig Thorkelsson          Edmonton          AB 
 1195  580/1760 F  238/673 Female 30-39    936  1:03:40    59:27  5:57  Tracy Fong                 Calgary           AB 
 1196  581/1760 F  161/499 Female 40-49    700  1:03:43  1:02:40  6:16  Suzi Vickers               Calgary           AB 
 1197  582/1760 F  239/673 Female 30-39   2871  1:03:43  1:02:41  6:17  Tracy Sletto               Calgary           AB 
 1198  616/947  M   86/114 Male   20-29    563  1:03:47  1:02:52  6:18  Rick Cochrane              Red Deer          AB 
 1199  583/1760 F   37/183 Female 50-59    641  1:03:47  1:02:13  6:14  Barb Cunningham            Lethbridge        AB 
 1200  584/1760 F  162/499 Female 40-49   3061  1:03:48  1:02:04  6:13  Leila Ternes               Stettler          AB 
 1201  617/947  M  167/273 Male   40-49   3062  1:03:48  1:02:04  6:13  Les Ternes                 Stettler          AB 
 1202  585/1760 F  123/320 Female 20-29   3590  1:03:49  1:03:17  6:20  Sophie Nzojibwami          Calgary           AB 
 1203  586/1760 F  163/499 Female 40-49    712  1:03:50  1:02:44  6:17  Olga Denesiuk              Edmonton          AB 
 1204  618/947  M  168/273 Male   40-49    427  1:03:50  1:03:29  6:21  Bill Campbell              Edmonton          AB 
 1205  587/1760 F  164/499 Female 40-49   1675  1:03:53  1:00:43  6:05  Brenda Krieger             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1206  588/1760 F  165/499 Female 40-49   1816  1:03:53  1:00:43  6:05  Jodie Limpert              Stettler          AB 
 1207  589/1760 F  166/499 Female 40-49    877  1:03:53  1:03:14  6:20  Holly Evenson              Red Deer          AB 
 1208  619/947  M   84/144 Male   50-59   2857  1:03:53  1:01:51  6:12  Karl Sinnott               Lethbridge        AB 
 1209  590/1760 F  240/673 Female 30-39   1842  1:03:54    58:47  5:53  Karen Lloyd                Calgary           AB 
 1210  591/1760 F  241/673 Female 30-39   2860  1:03:57  1:01:00  6:06  Heather Sjostrom           Calgary           AB 
 1211  620/947  M   85/144 Male   50-59   1303  1:03:57  1:02:03  6:13  Calvin Hicks               Saskatoon         SK 
 1212  592/1760 F  167/499 Female 40-49    444  1:03:58  1:02:16  6:14  Karen Carmichael           Edmonton          AB 
 1213  593/1760 F  168/499 Female 40-49    706  1:03:58  1:02:16  6:14  Carol Delainey             Edmonton          AB 
 1214  594/1760 F  169/499 Female 40-49   2895  1:03:59  1:01:46  6:11  Joanie Snodgrass           Calgary           AB 
 1215  595/1760 F  242/673 Female 30-39   1149  1:04:01  1:03:02  6:19  Tracy Gutek                Okotoks           AB 
 1216  596/1760 F  243/673 Female 30-39   3082  1:04:01  1:02:39  6:16  Angela Thompson            St. Albert        AB 
 1217  597/1760 F  170/499 Female 40-49   2597  1:04:01  1:03:31  6:22  Renee Richardson           Calgary           AB 
 1218  598/1760 F  171/499 Female 40-49   2973  1:04:02  1:03:32  6:22  Rose Marie Stewart         Calgary           AB 
 1219  599/1760 F  172/499 Female 40-49   1123  1:04:02  1:00:36  6:04  Kathy Green                Calgary           AB 
 1220  621/947  M  234/329 Male   30-39   2095  1:04:03  1:02:19  6:14  Gerry Melenka              Calgary           AB 
 1221  600/1760 F  244/673 Female 30-39   1547  1:04:04  1:01:22  6:09  Deb Kaloudis               Calgary           AB 
 1222  601/1760 F  173/499 Female 40-49   2822  1:04:05  1:03:25  6:21  Debra Shepherd             Regina            SK 
 1223  602/1760 F   38/183 Female 50-59   3507  1:04:06  1:00:01  6:01  Coleene Ireland            Calgary           AB 
 1224  603/1760 F   11/35  Female 01-15   1819  1:04:06  1:00:25  6:03  Jory Lindgren              St. Albert        AB 
 1225  604/1760 F  124/320 Female 20-29    452  1:04:07  1:02:13  6:14  Kathryn Casovan            Saskatoon         SK 
 1226  605/1760 F  174/499 Female 40-49   1778  1:04:07  1:03:38  6:22  Debra Leblanc              St. Albert        AB 
 1227  622/947  M   86/144 Male   50-59    337  1:04:07  1:02:08  6:13  Chris Breneol              Calgary           AB 
 1228  623/947  M  235/329 Male   30-39   1855  1:04:08  1:00:11  6:02  Brent Lohner               Carbon            AB 
 1229  606/1760 F  125/320 Female 20-29   1146  1:04:09  1:02:40  6:16  Nadine Gunderson           Calgary           AB 
 1230  607/1760 F  245/673 Female 30-39   1137  1:04:09  1:00:49  6:05  Carly Guilcher             Calgary           AB 
 1231  608/1760 F   39/183 Female 50-59   1592  1:04:10  1:02:46  6:17  Wendy Kerkhoff             Calgary           AB 
 1232  609/1760 F  126/320 Female 20-29   3204  1:04:10  1:03:08  6:19  Meagan Vandorland          Edmonton          AB 
 1233  610/1760 F  175/499 Female 40-49   2468  1:04:10  1:02:28  6:15  Angela Plouffe             Red Deer          AB 
 1234  611/1760 F  246/673 Female 30-39   3280  1:04:11  1:02:42  6:17  Vesta Warren               Sundre            AB 
 1235  624/947  M  236/329 Male   30-39   1045  1:04:11  1:01:04  6:07  Stephen Georgy             Calgary           AB 
 1236  612/1760 F  176/499 Female 40-49   1512  1:04:11  1:03:29  6:21  Charese Jones              Red Deer          AB 
 1237  613/1760 F  247/673 Female 30-39   1618  1:04:11  1:03:40  6:22  Kristi Kirkpatrick         Strathmore        AB 
 1238  614/1760 F   40/183 Female 50-59   3424  1:04:11  1:03:40  6:22  Liane Wright               Red Deer          AB 
 1239  625/947  M  169/273 Male   40-49    225  1:04:12  1:01:37  6:10  Henry Bereznicki           Edmonton          AB 
 1240  626/947  M  237/329 Male   30-39   3592  1:04:13  1:04:03  6:25  Randy Oliver               Lethbridge        AB 
 1241  615/1760 F   41/183 Female 50-59   1800  1:04:13  1:01:33  6:10  Avery Lepage               Morinville        AB 
 1242  616/1760 F  127/320 Female 20-29     75  1:04:13  1:01:29  6:09  Jackie Antonio             Calgary           AB 
 1243  617/1760 F  248/673 Female 30-39   2148  1:04:14  1:02:35  6:16  Trish Molberg              Calgary           AB 
 1244  627/947  M  238/329 Male   30-39   1635  1:04:14  1:03:32  6:22  Stephen Kohan              Calgary           AB 
 1245  618/1760 F   42/183 Female 50-59   3291  1:04:14  1:03:45  6:23  Karen Watson               Calgary           AB 
 1246  619/1760 F  249/673 Female 30-39   1541  1:04:15  1:01:55  6:12  Jennifer Kahl              Calgary           AB 
 1247  620/1760 F  128/320 Female 20-29    128  1:04:15  1:01:31  6:10  Paige Balog                Calgary           AB 
 1248  621/1760 F  250/673 Female 30-39   2301  1:04:16  1:01:56  6:12  Nicola Nuttgens            De Winton         AB 
 1249  622/1760 F  251/673 Female 30-39   2051  1:04:16  1:01:06  6:07  Janet McFarlane            Calgary           AB 
 1250  623/1760 F  252/673 Female 30-39   2716  1:04:16  1:01:39  6:10  Michelle Saquet            Calgary           AB 
 1251  624/1760 F  177/499 Female 40-49    270  1:04:17  1:00:06  6:01  Karen Blumhagen            Forestburg        AB 
 1252  625/1760 F  129/320 Female 20-29    120  1:04:19  1:03:44  6:23  Jenifer Baldo              Saskatoon         SK 
 1253  628/947  M   87/114 Male   20-29    321  1:04:21  1:03:45  6:23  Bradley Boyko              Saskatoon         SK 
 1254  626/1760 F  178/499 Female 40-49    381  1:04:22  1:02:56  6:18  Alison Buie                Calgary           AB 
 1255  627/1760 F  253/673 Female 30-39   1144  1:04:23  1:02:41  6:17  Michelle Gulka             Calgary           AB 
 1256  628/1760 F  179/499 Female 40-49   1341  1:04:24  1:03:51  6:24  Tammy Holden               Calgary           AB 
 1257  629/1760 F  180/499 Female 40-49   2458  1:04:24  1:01:21  6:09  Lisa Pintaric              Calgary           AB 
 1258  630/1760 F  181/499 Female 40-49    506  1:04:24  1:03:50  6:23  Supria Chiodo              Calgary           AB 
 1259  629/947  M  170/273 Male   40-49    505  1:04:24  1:03:50  6:23  Sal Chiodo                 Calgary           AB 
 1260  630/947  M  239/329 Male   30-39   5718  1:04:24  1:03:51  6:24  Stephen Kunn               Calgary           AB 
 1261  631/947  M  171/273 Male   40-49   1725  1:04:24  1:03:29  6:21  Neville Lai                Calgary           AB 
 1262  632/947  M  240/329 Male   30-39   3112  1:04:25  1:00:24  6:03  Cam Toews                  Calgary           AB 
 1263  631/1760 F  182/499 Female 40-49   2915  1:04:26  1:03:00  6:18  Pam Sparrow                Calgary           AB 
 1264  633/947  M  241/329 Male   30-39   2263  1:04:26  1:00:58  6:06  Paul Newmarch              Calgary           AB 
 1265  634/947  M  172/273 Male   40-49    455  1:04:26  1:01:53  6:12  Clayton Cassidy            Red Deer          AB 
 1266  632/1760 F  183/499 Female 40-49   2397  1:04:28  1:02:23  6:15  Angela Peacock             Lethbridge        AB 
 1267  635/947  M   87/144 Male   50-59   2500  1:04:28  1:01:35  6:10  Alan Poytress              Fort Macleod      AB 
 1268  633/1760 F  130/320 Female 20-29    588  1:04:28  1:01:12  6:08  Catherine Cooke            Calgary           AB 
 1269  634/1760 F   43/183 Female 50-59   2629  1:04:29  1:02:27  6:15  Wanda Robertson            Lethbridge        AB 
 1270  635/1760 F  254/673 Female 30-39   1108  1:04:30  1:01:39  6:10  Christa Grad               Regina            SK 
 1271  636/1760 F  255/673 Female 30-39   1737  1:04:30  1:02:29  6:15  Cynthia Lambertson-Poon    Edmonton          AB 
 1272  637/1760 F  256/673 Female 30-39    794  1:04:31  1:00:53  6:06  Ardeen Duckworth           Surrey            BC 
 1273  638/1760 F  257/673 Female 30-39   3316  1:04:31  1:01:48  6:11  Jillian Wennekamp          Cochrane          AB 
 1274  636/947  M  173/273 Male   40-49    187  1:04:31  1:02:52  6:18  Daniel Beaupre             Banff             AB 
 1275  639/1760 F  131/320 Female 20-29   1354  1:04:32    59:53  6:00  Diana Hong                 Calgary           AB 
 1276  640/1760 F  132/320 Female 20-29    584  1:04:34  1:02:34  6:16  Pamela Conrad              Calgary           AB 
 1277  637/947  M  242/329 Male   30-39   1478  1:04:36  1:03:47  6:23  Ron Jessup                 Lethbridge        AB 
 1278  638/947  M  243/329 Male   30-39   1258  1:04:38  1:03:35  6:22  Nathan Hedman              South Jordan         
 1279  641/1760 F  184/499 Female 40-49   2619  1:04:39  1:03:56  6:24  Sandra Rivest              Calgary           AB 
 1280  639/947  M   18/35  Male   01-15    679  1:04:39  1:01:18  6:08  Jared Davies               Calgary           AB 
 1281  642/1760 F  258/673 Female 30-39   3455  1:04:40  1:04:33  6:28  Shelley Zanutto            Red Deer          AB 
 1282  643/1760 F  185/499 Female 40-49   1984  1:04:42  1:04:11  6:26  Carolyn Martindale         Red Deer          AB 
 1283  644/1760 F  133/320 Female 20-29   3225  1:04:42  1:04:28  6:27  Janelle Vincent            St. Albert        AB 
 1284  645/1760 F  134/320 Female 20-29   3407  1:04:44  1:00:20  6:02  Joyce Wong                 Calgary           AB 
 1285  646/1760 F  259/673 Female 30-39    116  1:04:44  1:03:27  6:21  Jessica Baker              Red Deer          AB 
 1286  640/947  M   88/144 Male   50-59   3358  1:04:45  1:02:58  6:18  Morgan Williams            Regina            SK 
 1287  647/1760 F   44/183 Female 50-59    177  1:04:45  1:02:22  6:15  Debra Bear                 St. Albert        AB 
 1288  648/1760 F  260/673 Female 30-39   2508  1:04:45  1:01:18  6:08  Lyndi Prendergast          Calgary           AB 
 1289  649/1760 F  135/320 Female 20-29   3398  1:04:45  1:03:09  6:19  Sharla Wohlers             Innisfail         AB 
 1290  650/1760 F   45/183 Female 50-59   3256  1:04:45  1:02:21  6:15  Charlene Wall              St. Albert        AB 
 1291  651/1760 F  186/499 Female 40-49    577  1:04:46  1:01:58  6:12  Vicki Comstock             Calgary           AB 
 1292  652/1760 F   10/29  Female 16-19   1890  1:04:47  1:02:53  6:18  Danielle Lussier           St. Albert        AB 
 1293  653/1760 F  187/499 Female 40-49     16  1:04:48  1:01:58  6:12  Carolin Adie               Calgary           AB 
 1294  641/947  M  244/329 Male   30-39   1909  1:04:48  1:03:21  6:21  David Macgillivray         Calgary           AB 
 1295  654/1760 F  188/499 Female 40-49   3515  1:04:49  1:03:53  6:24  Mary K Cuskelly            Calgary           AB 
 1296  655/1760 F  261/673 Female 30-39    236  1:04:49  1:04:01  6:25  Suzanne Best               Calgary           AB 
 1297  656/1760 F  262/673 Female 30-39    733  1:04:50  1:00:33  6:04  Kim Dickie                 Calgary           AB 
 1298  642/947  M  245/329 Male   30-39   3212  1:04:51  1:01:49  6:11  David Vera                 Calgary           AB 
 1299  657/1760 F  136/320 Female 20-29   2179  1:04:51  1:03:59  6:24  Fabienne Moser             Banff             AB 
 1300  643/947  M  246/329 Male   30-39   2645  1:04:51  1:04:29  6:27  Kris Rogers                Red Deer          AB 
 1301  658/1760 F  137/320 Female 20-29    244  1:04:52  1:02:29  6:15  Tessa Bijlsma              Okotoks           AB 
 1302  659/1760 F  263/673 Female 30-39   2479  1:04:54  1:01:28  6:09  Michelle Pollock           Lethbridge        AB 
 1303  660/1760 F   46/183 Female 50-59   3246  1:04:54  1:00:16  6:02  Magda Waldner              Calgary           AB 
 1304  661/1760 F  138/320 Female 20-29   2836  1:04:56  1:02:59  6:18  Gelaine Shmyr              St. Albert        AB 
 1305  662/1760 F  264/673 Female 30-39   2283  1:04:57  1:03:51  6:24  Ali Nixon                  Calgary           AB 
 1306  663/1760 F  139/320 Female 20-29     65  1:04:58  1:02:53  6:18  Stephanie Anderson         Edmonton          AB 
 1307  664/1760 F  140/320 Female 20-29   1643  1:05:01  1:01:31  6:10  Krista Komarnisky          Red Deer          AB 
 1308  665/1760 F  141/320 Female 20-29   2215  1:05:01  1:02:27  6:15  Katie Murphy               Calgary           AB 
 1309  666/1760 F  265/673 Female 30-39    161  1:05:02  1:03:26  6:21  Suzette Bastos             Calgary           AB 
 1310  644/947  M  174/273 Male   40-49   2221  1:05:04  1:03:10  6:19  Darren Murray              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1311  645/947  M  175/273 Male   40-49    581  1:05:04  1:03:19  6:20  Kevin Conlon               Calgary           AB 
 1312  667/1760 F  189/499 Female 40-49   1048  1:05:05  1:02:31  6:16  Linda Gerow                Edmonton          AB 
 1313  646/947  M  247/329 Male   30-39   3511  1:05:08  1:03:48  6:23  Ian Long                   Cochrane          AB 
 1314  647/947  M   19/35  Male   01-15   1276  1:05:09  1:04:54  6:30  Brennan Henderson          Kelowna           BC 
 1315  668/1760 F  266/673 Female 30-39   3510  1:05:09  1:03:48  6:23  Jodi Long                  Cochrane          AB 
 1316  669/1760 F   47/183 Female 50-59    209  1:05:09  1:03:10  6:19  Rhonda Bendiak             Calgary           AB 
 1317  648/947  M  248/329 Male   30-39   2861  1:05:10  1:02:12  6:14  Jason Sjostrom             Calgary           AB 
 1318  670/1760 F  190/499 Female 40-49    579  1:05:11  1:02:25  6:15  Cathy Condon               Edmonton          AB 
 1319  671/1760 F  191/499 Female 40-49   2561  1:05:11  1:02:30  6:15  Angie Recsky               Calgary           AB 
 1320  649/947  M  176/273 Male   40-49   1064  1:05:11  1:02:25  6:15  Curtis Gillespie           Edmonton          AB 
 1321  672/1760 F  192/499 Female 40-49     31  1:05:11  1:04:02  6:25  Wendy Alger                Calgary           AB 
 1322  673/1760 F  267/673 Female 30-39   1452  1:05:11  1:04:52  6:30  Connie Jakab               Calgary           AB 
 1323  650/947  M  177/273 Male   40-49   2747  1:05:14  1:03:45  6:23  Todd Schmautz              Calgary           AB 
 1324  674/1760 F  268/673 Female 30-39   3391  1:05:14  1:03:57  6:24  Susan Winnitoy             Calgary           AB 
 1325  675/1760 F  269/673 Female 30-39   2756  1:05:15  1:00:54  6:06  Jennifer Schoenberger      Calgary           AB 
 1326  651/947  M   89/144 Male   50-59   1770  1:05:15  1:02:09  6:13  Wade Lawson                Redcliff          AB 
 1327  652/947  M   90/144 Male   50-59    756  1:05:15  1:00:29  6:03  Gordon Dodwell             Calgary           AB 
 1328  676/1760 F  270/673 Female 30-39   2409  1:05:17  1:04:05  6:25  Sherri Peleskey            Calgary           AB 
 1329  677/1760 F  271/673 Female 30-39   3317  1:05:17  1:02:24  6:15  Jodi Westrop               Calgary           AB 
 1330  678/1760 F  272/673 Female 30-39   1636  1:05:18  1:04:37  6:28  Tracy Kohan                Calgary           AB 
 1331  679/1760 F  193/499 Female 40-49    538  1:05:19  1:02:38  6:16  Charlene Clark             Calgary           AB 
 1332  680/1760 F  273/673 Female 30-39    380  1:05:20  1:01:41  6:11  Claire Buffone-Blair       Calgary           AB 
 1333  681/1760 F  274/673 Female 30-39   5572  1:05:20  1:01:40  6:10  Nina Holmes                Calgary           AB 
 1334  653/947  M  249/329 Male   30-39   3273  1:05:22  1:00:27  6:03  Gordon Ward                Calgary           AB 
 1335  654/947  M   91/144 Male   50-59   1902  1:05:23  1:01:54  6:12  Brian MacDermid            Edmonton          AB 
 1336  682/1760 F  194/499 Female 40-49   3331  1:05:26  1:03:33  6:22  Laurie Whyte               Calgary           AB 
 1337  683/1760 F  275/673 Female 30-39     10  1:05:28  1:01:22  6:09  Lisa Adam                  Edmonton          AB 
 1338  684/1760 F  195/499 Female 40-49   1396  1:05:28  1:01:22  6:09  Jackie Hucal               Victoria          BC 
 1339  655/947  M  178/273 Male   40-49   1355  1:05:33  1:01:45  6:11  John Hoogerdijk            Winnipeg          MN 
 1340  685/1760 F  276/673 Female 30-39   2094  1:05:33  1:02:19  6:14  Karen Melathopolous        Calgary           AB 
 1341  686/1760 F   48/183 Female 50-59   1289  1:05:35  1:03:09  6:19  Karen Henkel               Edmonton          AB 
 1342  656/947  M   20/35  Male   01-15   1820  1:05:40  1:01:59  6:12  Riley Lindgren             St. Albert        AB 
 1343  687/1760 F  277/673 Female 30-39   3482  1:05:41  1:03:21  6:21  Leah Zukowski              Calgary           AB 
 1344  688/1760 F  278/673 Female 30-39   3008  1:05:41  1:03:21  6:21  Judith Sulis               Calgary           AB 
 1345  657/947  M  250/329 Male   30-39    801  1:05:41  1:03:21  6:21  Scott Dufour               Calgary           AB 
 1346  658/947  M  251/329 Male   30-39   1794  1:05:43  1:03:44  6:23  Trevor Lema                St. Albert        AB 
 1347  689/1760 F  142/320 Female 20-29   3105  1:05:44  1:01:32  6:10  Amy Tillotson              Calgary           AB 
 1348  690/1760 F   11/29  Female 16-19    117  1:05:44  1:03:34  6:22  Laura Baker                Edmonton          AB 
 1349  659/947  M  179/273 Male   40-49   3162  1:05:44  1:02:23  6:15  Dave Turnbull              Olds              AB 
 1350  691/1760 F   49/183 Female 50-59   3040  1:05:44  1:05:15  6:32  Lois Tallas                Red Deer          AB 
 1351  692/1760 F  143/320 Female 20-29   1676  1:05:46  1:03:01  6:19  Melissa Krivoshein         Banff             AB 
 1352  660/947  M  180/273 Male   40-49   1540  1:05:46  1:04:55  6:30  Mick Kaefer                Calgary           AB 
 1353  661/947  M  181/273 Male   40-49   3575  1:05:46  1:04:01  6:25  Randy Goss                 Edmonton          AB 
 1354  662/947  M  252/329 Male   30-39   1059  1:05:47  1:04:56  6:30  Justin Gilbert             Calgary           AB 
 1355  693/1760 F  279/673 Female 30-39   2763  1:05:47  1:05:04  6:31  Michelle Schroeder         Edmonton          AB 
 1356  663/947  M  253/329 Male   30-39   2762  1:05:47  1:05:03  6:31  Marvin Schroeder           Edmonton          AB 
 1357  694/1760 F  144/320 Female 20-29    765  1:05:47  1:05:04  6:31  Tanya Domytrak             Calgary           AB 
 1358  664/947  M  182/273 Male   40-49   3573  1:05:47  1:04:02  6:25  Rob Hickey                 Sherwood Park     AB 
 1359  695/1760 F  280/673 Female 30-39   3576  1:05:47  1:04:03  6:25  Jessica Hickey             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1360  696/1760 F   50/183 Female 50-59    431  1:05:48  1:02:43  6:17  Lynn Campbell              Calgary           AB 
 1361  665/947  M  254/329 Male   30-39   1489  1:05:49  1:03:52  6:24  Jason Johnson              Red Deer          AB 
 1362  697/1760 F  196/499 Female 40-49    430  1:05:49  1:02:52  6:18  Jane Campbell              Calgary           AB 
 1363  666/947  M  183/273 Male   40-49    142  1:05:50  1:04:57  6:30  Rob Barber                 Sherwood Park     AB 
 1364  667/947  M  184/273 Male   40-49   1389  1:05:50  1:04:57  6:30  Craig Hryhorak             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1365  668/947  M   88/114 Male   20-29    326  1:05:50  1:04:52  6:30  Adam Brahim                Edmonton          AB 
 1366  669/947  M  255/329 Male   30-39   2652  1:05:50  1:02:54  6:18  Michael Roman              Calgary           AB 
 1367  698/1760 F  145/320 Female 20-29   2837  1:05:52  1:04:54  6:30  Erin Short                 Edmonton          AB 
 1368  699/1760 F   51/183 Female 50-59   2855  1:05:52  1:02:19  6:14  Linda Sinclair             Saskatoon         SK 
 1369  700/1760 F  197/499 Female 40-49   1847  1:05:53  1:04:56  6:30  Lee Loewen                 Calgary           AB 
 1370  701/1760 F  281/673 Female 30-39   3254  1:05:55  1:04:37  6:28  Lia Walker                 Edmonton          AB 
 1371  702/1760 F  282/673 Female 30-39   1662  1:05:55  1:03:11  6:20  Shari Kowalchuk            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1372  703/1760 F  146/320 Female 20-29   1018  1:05:57  1:03:14  6:20  Teresa Gariano             Edmonton          AB 
 1373  670/947  M   92/144 Male   50-59   2856  1:05:57  1:02:23  6:15  Ross Sinclair              Saskatoon         SK 
 1374  704/1760 F  283/673 Female 30-39   3475  1:05:58  1:04:09  6:25  Lesley Zmurchuk            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1375  705/1760 F  284/673 Female 30-39   1922  1:06:00  1:05:05  6:31  Janice MacLaren            Calgary           AB 
 1376  706/1760 F  285/673 Female 30-39    597  1:06:01  1:05:04  6:31  Nancy Cortese              Calgary           AB 
 1377  707/1760 F  147/320 Female 20-29   3148  1:06:01  1:02:33  6:16  Shereen Trenchard          Whitecourt        AB 
 1378  671/947  M  185/273 Male   40-49   2626  1:06:02  1:03:35  6:22  Peter Robertson            St. Albert        AB 
 1379  708/1760 F  198/499 Female 40-49   3546  1:06:03  1:03:48  6:23  Cathy Siroishka            Banff             AB 
 1380  709/1760 F  199/499 Female 40-49   2661  1:06:03  1:03:59  6:24  Sandra Roos                Red Deer          AB 
 1381  710/1760 F  200/499 Female 40-49   3068  1:06:04  1:04:43  6:29  Wendy Theberge             Edmonton          AB 
 1382  711/1760 F  286/673 Female 30-39   2858  1:06:04  1:04:54  6:30  Michelle Sinotte           Calgary           AB 
 1383  712/1760 F  287/673 Female 30-39   2234  1:06:04  1:02:41  6:17  Melissa Naf                Calgary           AB 
 1384  713/1760 F  288/673 Female 30-39   2524  1:06:04  1:04:09  6:25  Cindy Pupp                 Calgary           AB 
 1385  714/1760 F  289/673 Female 30-39   1711  1:06:07  1:05:19  6:32  Michelle La Grange         Edmonton          AB 
 1386  715/1760 F  148/320 Female 20-29    634  1:06:07  1:02:53  6:18  Julie Crossman             Calgary           AB 
 1387  716/1760 F   52/183 Female 50-59   1408  1:06:08  1:05:22  6:33  Joan Hurst Marzetti        Calgary           AB 
 1388  717/1760 F  149/320 Female 20-29   2799  1:06:09  1:03:26  6:21  Randi See                  Calgary           AB 
 1389  672/947  M  256/329 Male   30-39   2576  1:06:09  1:05:48  6:35  Scott Reid                 Jarvis Bay        AB 
 1390  673/947  M  186/273 Male   40-49   1721  1:06:10  1:02:18  6:14  Doug Lacomb                Calgary           AB 
 1391  718/1760 F  201/499 Female 40-49   3467  1:06:10  1:06:02  6:37  Caroline Zemanek-Baker     Red Deer          AB 
 1392  719/1760 F  290/673 Female 30-39   1323  1:06:11  1:01:34  6:10  Serena Ho                  Calgary           AB 
 1393  720/1760 F  291/673 Female 30-39    329  1:06:11  1:01:34  6:10  Jennifer Brash             Calgary           AB 
 1394  721/1760 F  150/320 Female 20-29   1017  1:06:11  1:05:13  6:32  Ann Gariano                Edmonton          AB 
 1395  722/1760 F  292/673 Female 30-39   2242  1:06:12  1:04:35  6:28  Hilary Neatby              Calgary           AB 
 1396  674/947  M   21/35  Male   01-15   1893  1:06:12  1:05:00  6:30  Curtis Luu                 Edmonton          AB 
 1397  675/947  M   89/114 Male   20-29   3109  1:06:13  1:04:55  6:30  Jamie Tittemore            Edmonton          AB 
 1398  723/1760 F  293/673 Female 30-39    470  1:06:13  1:04:25  6:27  Dasa Chadwick              Calgary           AB 
 1399  724/1760 F  294/673 Female 30-39    750  1:06:14  1:03:43  6:23  Nicole Dixon               Calgary           AB 
 1400  725/1760 F  202/499 Female 40-49    281  1:06:15  1:03:16  6:20  Jacinta Bonaparte-Sargeant Calgary           AB 
 1401  676/947  M  187/273 Male   40-49   1085  1:06:17  1:05:09  6:31  Wayne Godziuk              Calgary           AB 
 1402  726/1760 F  203/499 Female 40-49   1084  1:06:17  1:05:09  6:31  Joanne Godziuk             Calgary           AB 
 1403  727/1760 F  151/320 Female 20-29   3542  1:06:17  1:04:04  6:25  Gabrielle Debaie           Banff             AB 
 1404  728/1760 F  295/673 Female 30-39   3439  1:06:18  1:04:33  6:28  Doris Yi                   Calgary           AB 
 1405  729/1760 F  152/320 Female 20-29   3055  1:06:20  1:05:09  6:31  Rachelle Tebb              Red Deer          AB 
 1406  730/1760 F  296/673 Female 30-39   3540  1:06:20  1:03:49  6:23  Tricia Lalonde             Calgary           AB 
 1407  731/1760 F  204/499 Female 40-49   1860  1:06:21  1:01:42  6:11  Kelli Long                 Calgary           AB 
 1408  677/947  M   17/31  Male   60-69   1357  1:06:22  1:04:59  6:30  Chris Hopfner              Calgary           AB 
 1409  732/1760 F  205/499 Female 40-49   2798  1:06:22  1:04:37  6:28  Ashley Searle              Calgary           AB 
 1410  733/1760 F  206/499 Female 40-49   1185  1:06:22  1:05:35  6:34  Paulette Hamman            Red Deer          AB 
 1411  678/947  M   93/144 Male   50-59   1328  1:06:23  1:02:14  6:14  Phil Hochhausen            Calgary           AB 
 1412  679/947  M  188/273 Male   40-49   2399  1:06:23  1:04:19  6:26  Shayne Peacock             Lethbridge        AB 
 1413  680/947  M  257/329 Male   30-39   1383  1:06:23  1:03:19  6:20  Chris Howse                Edmonton          AB 
 1414  734/1760 F  207/499 Female 40-49   3485  1:06:25  1:03:58  6:24  Traci Gardner              Canmore           AB 
 1415  735/1760 F   53/183 Female 50-59   3395  1:06:25  1:03:58  6:24  Cindy Winter               Edmonton          AB 
 1416  736/1760 F  208/499 Female 40-49   2519  1:06:26  1:05:41  6:35  Katie Provencher           Edmonton          AB 
 1417  681/947  M  258/329 Male   30-39    400  1:06:26  1:04:36  6:28  Iain Bushell               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1418  737/1760 F  297/673 Female 30-39    401  1:06:26  1:04:36  6:28  Lindsay Bushell            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1419  738/1760 F   54/183 Female 50-59   1168  1:06:26  1:05:02  6:31  Judy Halhead               Calgary           AB 
 1420  739/1760 F  298/673 Female 30-39   2401  1:06:27  1:04:13  6:26  Stacey Pearce              Calgary           AB 
 1421  740/1760 F  153/320 Female 20-29    303  1:06:28  1:05:15  6:32  Lisa Boukall               Red Deer          AB 
 1422  741/1760 F  154/320 Female 20-29   2699  1:06:28  1:04:22  6:27  Katy Sabbe                 Banff             AB 
 1423  742/1760 F  299/673 Female 30-39   1435  1:06:29  1:05:59  6:36  Amber Jablonski            Red Deer          AB 
 1424  682/947  M   94/144 Male   50-59   3355  1:06:30  1:05:32  6:34  Earl Williams              Calgary           AB 
 1425  743/1760 F  300/673 Female 30-39   2380  1:06:31  1:05:48  6:35  Karen Part                 Calgary           AB 
 1426  744/1760 F  209/499 Female 40-49     70  1:06:31  1:05:48  6:35  Shirley Andruko            Calgary           AB 
 1427  683/947  M   22/35  Male   01-15   1601  1:06:31  1:04:55  6:30  Travis Keyte               Calgary           AB 
 1428  684/947  M   95/144 Male   50-59   1940  1:06:32  1:05:11  6:32  Douglas Mah                Edmonton          AB 
 1429  745/1760 F  301/673 Female 30-39   2372  1:06:32  1:02:08  6:13  Julie Parchewsky           Calgary           AB 
 1430  685/947  M  259/329 Male   30-39   2882  1:06:33  1:05:24  6:33  Mike Smith                 Edmonton          AB 
 1431  686/947  M  260/329 Male   30-39    928  1:06:34  1:03:46  6:23  Derek Fodchuk              Spruce Grove      AB 
 1432  746/1760 F   55/183 Female 50-59    323  1:06:37  1:02:55  6:18  Pam Bradley                Calgary           AB 
 1433  747/1760 F  302/673 Female 30-39   1163  1:06:37  1:03:16  6:20  Yvette Hagemans            Calgary           AB 
 1434  748/1760 F  303/673 Female 30-39   2618  1:06:37  1:04:55  6:30  Andrea Ritter              Bonnyville        AB 
 1435  749/1760 F  155/320 Female 20-29    618  1:06:37  1:04:51  6:30  Naomi Covey                Calgary           AB 
 1436  750/1760 F  304/673 Female 30-39   2225  1:06:38  1:05:16  6:32  Raylene Mushumanski        Calgary           AB 
 1437  751/1760 F  210/499 Female 40-49   3213  1:06:38  1:03:39  6:22  Julie Verbicky             Fairview          AB 
 1438  752/1760 F  211/499 Female 40-49    813  1:06:40  1:03:45  6:23  Leah Dushenski             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1439  753/1760 F  212/499 Female 40-49    453  1:06:41  1:03:42  6:23  Bonnie Caspar              Fairview          AB 
 1440  754/1760 F  156/320 Female 20-29   2350  1:06:41  1:05:35  6:34  Nicky Pacas                Canmore           AB 
 1441  755/1760 F  213/499 Female 40-49   2349  1:06:41  1:05:35  6:34  Katie Pacas                Canmore           AB 
 1442  756/1760 F  305/673 Female 30-39   1687  1:06:41  1:05:36  6:34  Bibi Kostera               Calgary           AB 
 1443  757/1760 F  306/673 Female 30-39   1739  1:06:42  1:06:31  6:40  Trina Lammeren             Morinville        AB 
 1444  687/947  M   96/144 Male   50-59   3107  1:06:46  1:04:38  6:28  Roy Timmermans             Calgary           AB 
 1445  758/1760 F  157/320 Female 20-29    591  1:06:46  1:04:15  6:26  Sarah Corns                Calgary           AB 
 1446  759/1760 F  307/673 Female 30-39   3182  1:06:47  1:05:04  6:31  Chantel Vallee             Bonnyville        AB 
 1447  760/1760 F   56/183 Female 50-59   3472  1:06:47  1:05:23  6:33  Diane Zimmerman            Calgary           AB 
 1448  761/1760 F  214/499 Female 40-49   2977  1:06:48  1:05:14  6:32  Brenda Stokes              Calgary           AB 
 1449  762/1760 F   57/183 Female 50-59   1497  1:06:48  1:04:14  6:26  Sharon Johnson             Calgary           AB 
 1450  763/1760 F  215/499 Female 40-49   1645  1:06:48  1:06:16  6:38  Susan Koo                  Calgary           AB 
 1451  764/1760 F  308/673 Female 30-39   1227  1:06:49  1:02:43  6:17  Susi Hately Aldous         Calgary           AB 
 1452  688/947  M  189/273 Male   40-49   2459  1:06:49  1:05:27  6:33  Gord Piper                 Calgary           AB 
 1453  765/1760 F  309/673 Female 30-39   2489  1:06:49  1:02:56  6:18  Shannon Porter             Calgary           AB 
 1454  766/1760 F  158/320 Female 20-29    207  1:06:50  1:06:00  6:36  Jessica Belyk              St. Albert        AB 
 1455  767/1760 F  159/320 Female 20-29    107  1:06:51  1:05:33  6:34  Julie Bailey               Calgary           AB 
 1456  768/1760 F  160/320 Female 20-29   2749  1:06:51  1:06:15  6:38  Kalicia Schmidt            Red Deer          AB 
 1457  769/1760 F  310/673 Female 30-39   1961  1:06:54  1:04:13  6:26  Lynne Mann                 Calgary           AB 
 1458  770/1760 F  216/499 Female 40-49   1673  1:06:55  1:04:26  6:27  Denise Kresic              Edmonton          AB 
 1459  689/947  M  190/273 Male   40-49   2293  1:06:55  1:03:36  6:22  Gordon North               Canmore           AB 
 1460  771/1760 F  311/673 Female 30-39    466  1:06:56  1:05:42  6:35  Carole Cej                 Edmonton          AB 
 1461  690/947  M  191/273 Male   40-49    311  1:06:56  1:05:35  6:34  James Bourgoin             Red Deer          AB 
 1462  772/1760 F   58/183 Female 50-59    443  1:06:57  1:05:16  6:32  Georgina Carmichael        Edmonton          AB 
 1463  773/1760 F  312/673 Female 30-39    938  1:06:58  1:05:53  6:36  Tanya Fontaine             St. Paul          AB 
 1464  774/1760 F  313/673 Female 30-39    651  1:06:59  1:06:00  6:36  Susanne Cyr                Okotoks           AB 
 1465  691/947  M   90/114 Male   20-29    623  1:06:59  1:06:04  6:37  Jan Cracknell              Edmonton          AB 
 1466  775/1760 F  314/673 Female 30-39    536  1:06:59  1:06:24  6:39  Wendy Clague               Edmonton          AB 
 1467  776/1760 F  217/499 Female 40-49   3394  1:07:00  1:04:31  6:28  Angela Winter              Canmore           AB 
 1468  777/1760 F   12/29  Female 16-19   1038  1:07:00  1:04:34  6:28  Erin Gellhaus              Canmore           AB 
 1469  692/947  M   91/114 Male   20-29   2128  1:07:03  1:05:10  6:31  Shayne Milligan            Grande Prairie    AB 
 1470  778/1760 F  315/673 Female 30-39   2702  1:07:05  1:05:48  6:35  Jennifer Saldana           Airdrie           AB 
 1471  693/947  M  192/273 Male   40-49   1748  1:07:09  1:03:15  6:20  David Lapinskie            Calgary           AB 
 1472  779/1760 F  316/673 Female 30-39   1290  1:07:09  1:04:40  6:28  Karen Henkelman            Red Deer          AB 
 1473  780/1760 F  317/673 Female 30-39    758  1:07:10  1:03:28  6:21  Jackie Doherty             Lethbridge        AB 
 1474  694/947  M  261/329 Male   30-39    760  1:07:10  1:03:28  6:21  Ryan Doherty               Lethbridge        AB 
 1475  781/1760 F   59/183 Female 50-59   1945  1:07:11  1:04:56  6:30  Wendy Mailhiot             Calgary           AB 
 1476  782/1760 F  218/499 Female 40-49    619  1:07:11  1:04:57  6:30  Heather Cowie              Calgary           AB 
 1477  783/1760 F  318/673 Female 30-39    173  1:07:11  1:03:01  6:19  Oksana Baziuk              Calgary           AB 
 1478  784/1760 F   60/183 Female 50-59   2751  1:07:11  1:06:35  6:40  Teresa Schmidt             Red Deer          AB 
 1479  785/1760 F  319/673 Female 30-39   2275  1:07:12  1:03:30  6:21  Sarah Nickolet             Williamswood      NS 
 1480  695/947  M  262/329 Male   30-39   2201  1:07:12  1:03:30  6:21  Mark Mundell               Lethbridge        AB 
 1481  786/1760 F   12/35  Female 01-15   1861  1:07:13  1:03:45  6:23  Libbi Longworth            Calgary           AB 
 1482  787/1760 F  161/320 Female 20-29     53  1:07:13  1:06:21  6:39  Jalynn Anderson            Calgary           AB 
 1483  788/1760 F   13/35  Female 01-15   2979  1:07:13  1:03:45  6:23  Marni Stokoe               Red Deer          AB 
 1484  789/1760 F   14/35  Female 01-15   3385  1:07:13  1:03:46  6:23  Gabrielle Wiltse           Red Deer          AB 
 1485  790/1760 F  320/673 Female 30-39    684  1:07:14  1:03:53  6:24  Jody Davis                 Calgary           AB 
 1486  791/1760 F  219/499 Female 40-49   1846  1:07:15  1:04:12  6:26  Alyson Lockwood            Airdrie           AB 
 1487  792/1760 F  162/320 Female 20-29     69  1:07:16  1:03:40  6:22  Dana Andriowski            Edmonton          AB 
 1488  793/1760 F  163/320 Female 20-29   1988  1:07:18  1:03:06  6:19  Tara Mason                 Calgary           AB 
 1489  696/947  M   92/114 Male   20-29   3054  1:07:18  1:06:08  6:37  Cody Tebb                  Red Deer          AB 
 1490  794/1760 F   15/35  Female 01-15   1685  1:07:18  1:03:51  6:24  Courtney Kruschel          Calgary           AB 
 1491  795/1760 F  321/673 Female 30-39   1393  1:07:19  1:05:13  6:32  Christine Huber            Edmonton          AB 
 1492  796/1760 F  322/673 Female 30-39   3399  1:07:19  1:04:04  6:25  Shelly Wold                Edmonton          AB 
 1493  797/1760 F  323/673 Female 30-39   2951  1:07:20  1:03:54  6:24  Christina Steed            Calgary           AB 
 1494  798/1760 F  324/673 Female 30-39    946  1:07:20  1:02:48  6:17  Yoko Foret                 Calgary           AB 
 1495  697/947  M  193/273 Male   40-49   1170  1:07:21  1:05:29  6:33  Mark Hall                  Edmonton          AB 
 1496  698/947  M  263/329 Male   30-39   1145  1:07:21  1:05:29  6:33  Sheldon Gull               Kelowna           BC 
 1497  699/947  M  194/273 Male   40-49    256  1:07:21  1:05:28  6:33  Tim Blackburn              Westbank          BC 
 1498  700/947  M   18/31  Male   60-69   1714  1:07:21  1:05:17  6:32  Bernard Labranche          Calgary           AB 
 1499  799/1760 F  220/499 Female 40-49    255  1:07:21  1:05:28  6:33  Missy Blackburn            Westbank          BC 
 1500  800/1760 F  325/673 Female 30-39    570  1:07:22  1:04:52  6:30  Lisa Collins               Calgary           AB 
 1501  801/1760 F  326/673 Female 30-39   2573  1:07:22  1:04:53  6:30  Lynda Reid                 Calgary           AB 
 1502  701/947  M  264/329 Male   30-39   3191  1:07:23  1:05:44  6:35  Christopher Van Imschoot   Calgary           AB 
 1503  802/1760 F  164/320 Female 20-29    903  1:07:23  1:07:07  6:43  Amanda Fenske              Red Deer          AB 
 1504  702/947  M   97/144 Male   50-59    395  1:07:24  1:03:29  6:21  Thomas Burte               Red Deer          AB 
 1505  703/947  M  265/329 Male   30-39    245  1:07:24  1:05:01  6:31  Wietse Bijlsma             Okotoks           AB 
 1506  803/1760 F  221/499 Female 40-49   1031  1:07:25  1:04:17  6:26  Jo-Ann Gebbink             Red Deer          AB 
 1507  804/1760 F  327/673 Female 30-39     97  1:07:25  1:05:30  6:33  Jennifer Auld-Roach        Calgary           AB 
 1508  805/1760 F  222/499 Female 40-49   2207  1:07:26  1:03:59  6:24  Pavlina Krayzel            Calagry           AB 
 1509  806/1760 F  328/673 Female 30-39    517  1:07:26  1:04:42  6:29  Anita Chrapko              St. Albert        AB 
 1510  807/1760 F  329/673 Female 30-39   3483  1:07:26  1:04:49  6:29  Deanna Zunti               Lacombe           AB 
 1511  808/1760 F  223/499 Female 40-49    662  1:07:26  1:03:32  6:22  Lorri Dalton               Red Deer          AB 
 1512  809/1760 F  165/320 Female 20-29   1637  1:07:27  1:04:19  6:26  Lisa Kohel                 St. Albert        AB 
 1513  810/1760 F   61/183 Female 50-59     91  1:07:30  1:04:14  6:26  Susan Ashley               Calgary           AB 
 1514  811/1760 F  224/499 Female 40-49   2848  1:07:31  1:05:08  6:31  Claudia Silva              Calgary           AB 
 1515  812/1760 F  330/673 Female 30-39   3013  1:07:33  1:03:58  6:24  Karina Sunderji            Calgary           AB 
 1516  813/1760 F  331/673 Female 30-39    872  1:07:34  1:05:03  6:31  Julie Evans                Calgary           AB 
 1517  814/1760 F  332/673 Female 30-39   2206  1:07:34  1:06:30  6:39  Charlotte Munro-Kirchner   Morinville        AB 
 1518  815/1760 F  333/673 Female 30-39    575  1:07:34  1:05:02  6:31  Allison Colpitts           Calgary           AB 
 1519  704/947  M   19/31  Male   60-69    773  1:07:34  1:05:55  6:36  Martin Dorfman             Canmore           AB 
 1520  816/1760 F  166/320 Female 20-29   1133  1:07:35  1:05:28  6:33  Tania Grover               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1521  705/947  M  195/273 Male   40-49   3445  1:07:35  1:03:44  6:23  Keith Young                Calgary           AB 
 1522  817/1760 F  225/499 Female 40-49   3111  1:07:35  1:04:03  6:25  Pam Todd                   Calgary           AB 
 1523  818/1760 F  334/673 Female 30-39   2536  1:07:35  1:03:57  6:24  Allison Quinton            Calgary           AB 
 1524  819/1760 F   62/183 Female 50-59   2216  1:07:35  1:04:01  6:25  Ruth Murphy                Calgary           AB 
 1525  706/947  M  266/329 Male   30-39   3408  1:07:36  1:02:55  6:18  Leo Wong                   Calgary           AB 
 1526  820/1760 F  335/673 Female 30-39   3310  1:07:37  1:03:58  6:24  Heather Wells              Calgary           AB 
 1527  821/1760 F  336/673 Female 30-39     57  1:07:37  1:06:01  6:37  Kellie Anderson            Airdrie           AB 
 1528  822/1760 F  337/673 Female 30-39    940  1:07:37  1:06:00  6:36  Natalie Forbes             Edmonton          AB 
 1529  823/1760 F  226/499 Female 40-49   1802  1:07:38  1:06:33  6:40  Alison Lessard             Morinville        AB 
 1530  707/947  M  196/273 Male   40-49   1600  1:07:38  1:06:02  6:37  Marshall Keyte             Calgary           AB 
 1531  708/947  M   93/114 Male   20-29    109  1:07:38  1:03:13  6:20  Marc Baillargeon           Calgary           AB 
 1532  709/947  M   94/114 Male   20-29   1580  1:07:38  1:03:13  6:20  Jordie Kelly               Calgary           AB 
 1533  710/947  M  197/273 Male   40-49   1758  1:07:39  1:04:21  6:27  Les Larocque               Calgary           AB 
 1534  824/1760 F  338/673 Female 30-39   1545  1:07:39  1:04:07  6:25  Poonam Kaloti              Calgary           AB 
 1535  825/1760 F   16/35  Female 01-15   2145  1:07:40  1:06:18  6:38  Hailey Moffat              Kamloops          BC 
 1536  826/1760 F  167/320 Female 20-29   2545  1:07:40  1:06:11  6:38  Patricia Raj               Sundre            AB 
 1537  827/1760 F  339/673 Female 30-39   2357  1:07:40  1:02:46  6:17  Lori Pahl                  Edmonton          AB 
 1538  828/1760 F  227/499 Female 40-49   1390  1:07:40  1:05:14  6:32  Karie Hryhorak             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1539  829/1760 F  228/499 Female 40-49    289  1:07:41  1:03:57  6:24  Aileen Borbely             Okotoks           AB 
 1540  830/1760 F  229/499 Female 40-49   2609  1:07:42  1:04:37  6:28  Sheila Rindal              Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 1541  831/1760 F  340/673 Female 30-39   2674  1:07:42  1:06:26  6:39  Jackie Rowan               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1542  832/1760 F  230/499 Female 40-49   2849  1:07:43  1:04:37  6:28  Mimi Simard                St. Albert        AB 
 1543  711/947  M  267/329 Male   30-39   2675  1:07:43  1:06:27  6:39  Matthew Rowan              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1544  712/947  M  268/329 Male   30-39   1162  1:07:43  1:03:48  6:23  Greg Hadlington            Calgary           AB 
 1545  713/947  M  269/329 Male   30-39   1156  1:07:43  1:04:15  6:26  Rich Hache                 Calgary           AB 
 1546  833/1760 F  231/499 Female 40-49   1599  1:07:43  1:06:07  6:37  Diana Keyte                Calgary           AB 
 1547  834/1760 F  341/673 Female 30-39     82  1:07:43  1:03:22  6:21  Krista Armstrong           Canmore           AB 
 1548  714/947  M  270/329 Male   30-39    742  1:07:44  1:05:20  6:32  Darren Dillabaugh          Edmonton          AB 
 1549  715/947  M  198/273 Male   40-49    615  1:07:44  1:03:24  6:21  Terry Coutts               Red Deer          AB 
 1550  835/1760 F  342/673 Female 30-39   3120  1:07:45  1:03:41  6:23  Patricia Tong              Calgary           AB 
 1551  836/1760 F  168/320 Female 20-29    622  1:07:45  1:05:12  6:32  Sara Coyle                 Edmonton          AB 
 1552  837/1760 F  343/673 Female 30-39   2061  1:07:46  1:04:47  6:29  Marcia McKay               Calgary           AB 
 1553  838/1760 F  169/320 Female 20-29   2420  1:07:47  1:04:58  6:30  Gillian Percy              Morinville        AB 
 1554  839/1760 F  170/320 Female 20-29    392  1:07:47  1:05:47  6:35  Susanne Burke              Strathmore        AB 
 1555  840/1760 F  344/673 Female 30-39   1923  1:07:48  1:07:22  6:45  Heather Maclean            Calgary           AB 
 1556  841/1760 F  345/673 Female 30-39     98  1:07:49  1:06:46  6:41  Angela Avison              Ponoka            AB 
 1557  842/1760 F  171/320 Female 20-29   1951  1:07:49  1:05:45  6:35  Anthea Malleck             Calgary           AB 
 1558  843/1760 F  172/320 Female 20-29    331  1:07:49  1:05:46  6:35  Krista Bratland            Calgary           AB 
 1559  844/1760 F   63/183 Female 50-59   1829  1:07:50  1:06:50  6:41  Joanne Linsey              Edmonton          AB 
 1560  845/1760 F  232/499 Female 40-49    200  1:07:51  1:06:51  6:42  Suzanne Beland             Edmonton          AB 
 1561  846/1760 F  346/673 Female 30-39    489  1:07:55  1:03:35  6:22  Danielle Charter           Calgary           AB 
 1562  847/1760 F  347/673 Female 30-39    743  1:07:57  1:05:33  6:34  Dionne Dillabaugh          Edmonton          AB 
 1563  848/1760 F   64/183 Female 50-59   2070  1:07:57  1:07:09  6:43  Betty McLachlan            Red Deer          AB 
 1564  716/947  M  199/273 Male   40-49   3536  1:07:57  1:04:39  6:28  Rick Kalivoda              Calgary           AB 
 1565  849/1760 F  173/320 Female 20-29    148  1:07:58  1:06:46  6:41  Deirdre Barry              Calgary           AB 
 1566  850/1760 F   65/183 Female 50-59   1826  1:07:58  1:06:24  6:39  Celine Linfoot             Coleville         SK 
 1567  851/1760 F  174/320 Female 20-29    123  1:07:59  1:07:03  6:43  Carlee Balint              Calgary           AB 
 1568  852/1760 F  175/320 Female 20-29   1950  1:07:59  1:04:37  6:28  Shawna Malin               Calgary           AB 
 1569  717/947  M  271/329 Male   30-39   3545  1:07:59  1:05:44  6:35  Chris Thorburn             Banff             AB 
 1570  718/947  M   98/144 Male   50-59   2592  1:08:00  1:06:10  6:37  Joel Restoule              Calgary           AB 
 1571  719/947  M   99/144 Male   50-59   1678  1:08:00  1:05:46  6:35  Gary Krochak               Clive             AB 
 1572  853/1760 F  348/673 Female 30-39   3401  1:08:00  1:05:24  6:33  Leanne Wolff               Lacombe           AB 
 1573  720/947  M  272/329 Male   30-39   2531  1:08:02  1:05:19  6:32  Jason Quantz               Red Deer          AB 
 1574  854/1760 F  349/673 Female 30-39   2680  1:08:03  1:07:37  6:46  Jennifer Rowell            Airdrie           AB 
 1575  721/947  M  100/144 Male   50-59   2158  1:08:03  1:04:57  6:30  Ken Moore                  Calgary           AB 
 1576  855/1760 F  350/673 Female 30-39    429  1:08:04  1:03:44  6:23  Jacky Sand                 Sherwood Park     AB 
 1577  856/1760 F  351/673 Female 30-39   1199  1:08:04  1:03:10  6:19  Stacey Hanzel              St. Albert        AB 
 1578  857/1760 F  176/320 Female 20-29   3423  1:08:05  1:06:38  6:40  Janelle Wright             Calgary           AB 
 1579  858/1760 F   17/35  Female 01-15    648  1:08:05  1:07:06  6:43  Rachel Cuthbertson         Red Deer          AB 
 1580  722/947  M   95/114 Male   20-29   1025  1:08:05  1:06:38  6:40  Michael Gaudet             Calgary           AB 
 1581  859/1760 F  352/673 Female 30-39   1734  1:08:06  1:07:27  6:45  Rachel Lamb                Calgary           AB 
 1582  860/1760 F   13/29  Female 16-19   2731  1:08:06  1:05:14  6:32  Adriana Scanga             St. Albert        AB 
 1583  861/1760 F   14/29  Female 16-19    916  1:08:06  1:05:14  6:32  Stephanie Filomeno         Edmonton          AB 
 1584  723/947  M  200/273 Male   40-49    755  1:08:07  1:05:16  6:32  Mark Dobroski              Red Deer          AB 
 1585  862/1760 F  177/320 Female 20-29   2144  1:08:07  1:04:40  6:28  Mylene Moen                Calgary           AB 
 1586  863/1760 F  353/673 Female 30-39   2649  1:08:07  1:06:17  6:38  Shelley Rogerson           Sylvan Lake       AB 
 1587  864/1760 F  354/673 Female 30-39   2556  1:08:08  1:04:17  6:26  Trish Rattray              Edmonton          AB 
 1588  865/1760 F  233/499 Female 40-49   3208  1:08:08  1:03:53  6:24  Heather Venneman           Olds              AB 
 1589  866/1760 F  355/673 Female 30-39   2750  1:08:08  1:06:47  6:41  Paula Schmidt              Kamloops          BC 
 1590  867/1760 F  234/499 Female 40-49   1174  1:08:09  1:06:30  6:39  Barb Halladay              Lethbridge        AB 
 1591  868/1760 F  356/673 Female 30-39   2056  1:08:09  1:05:41  6:35  Julie McGregor             Calgary           AB 
 1592  724/947  M  201/273 Male   40-49   2050  1:08:10  1:05:58  6:36  Geoff McFarlane            Calgary           AB 
 1593  869/1760 F  235/499 Female 40-49   3016  1:08:11  1:05:46  6:35  Sherry Sutherland          Calgary           AB 
 1594  725/947  M  101/144 Male   50-59   2995  1:08:11  1:06:05  6:37  Howard Strettle            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1595  870/1760 F   66/183 Female 50-59   1508  1:08:13  1:06:32  6:40  Linda Joly                 Lethbridge        AB 
 1596  871/1760 F  236/499 Female 40-49   3426  1:08:13  1:03:35  6:22  Shelley Wurz               Calgary           AB 
 1597  872/1760 F  237/499 Female 40-49   2255  1:08:14  1:04:22  6:27  Helen Neufeld              Edmonton          AB 
 1598  873/1760 F  238/499 Female 40-49   1702  1:08:15  1:06:49  6:41  Jody Kuster                Regina            SK 
 1599  874/1760 F  357/673 Female 30-39   3580  1:08:16  1:07:30  6:45  Jackie Arcand              Edmonton          AB 
 1600  875/1760 F  178/320 Female 20-29    954  1:08:17  1:06:34  6:40  Cathryn Fourie             Bonnyville        AB 
 1601  876/1760 F  239/499 Female 40-49   2541  1:08:17  1:04:53  6:30  Sheila Rae                 Bragg Creek       AB 
 1602  877/1760 F  240/499 Female 40-49   1125  1:08:17  1:05:16  6:32  Sheila Green               Lundbreck         AB 
 1603  878/1760 F  179/320 Female 20-29    463  1:08:18  1:06:35  6:40  Krista Cave                Red Deer          AB 
 1604  726/947  M  202/273 Male   40-49   1513  1:08:18  1:04:53  6:30  Doug Jones                 Calgary           AB 
 1605  879/1760 F  241/499 Female 40-49    730  1:08:19  1:07:26  6:45  Rosanna Di Antonio         Calgary           AB 
 1606  727/947  M   23/35  Male   01-15   1767  1:08:19  1:08:00  6:48  Stephane Lavoie            Calgary           AB 
 1607  880/1760 F  358/673 Female 30-39    257  1:08:21  1:04:09  6:25  Deb Blackwell              Calgary           AB 
 1608  881/1760 F  242/499 Female 40-49   1779  1:08:21  1:04:36  6:28  Corinne Ledahl             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1609  728/947  M  102/144 Male   50-59   1780  1:08:21  1:04:36  6:28  Merle Ledahl               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1610  882/1760 F  359/673 Female 30-39   2686  1:08:22  1:07:37  6:46  Rene Acand-Rudolph         Red Deer          AB 
 1611  883/1760 F  360/673 Female 30-39   1308  1:08:22  1:07:36  6:46  Rachelle Higgins           Lloydminster      AB 
 1612  884/1760 F  361/673 Female 30-39   3516  1:08:22  1:07:26  6:45  Melanie Spencer            Calgary           AB 
 1613  885/1760 F  180/320 Female 20-29   2323  1:08:23  1:06:18  6:38  Jennifer Oldfield          Vulcan            AB 
 1614  886/1760 F  362/673 Female 30-39   3497  1:08:23  1:06:10  6:37  Lori Thorburn              Banff             AB 
 1615  887/1760 F  243/499 Female 40-49   3574  1:08:24  1:06:40  6:40  Fay Goss                   Edmonton          AB 
 1616  888/1760 F  363/673 Female 30-39   2922  1:08:25  1:05:54  6:36  Janet Spensley             Calgary           AB 
 1617  889/1760 F  364/673 Female 30-39   1931  1:08:25  1:05:54  6:36  Shannon MacMillan          Calgary           AB 
 1618  890/1760 F  365/673 Female 30-39    814  1:08:26  1:05:48  6:35  Carla Duttenhoffer         St. Albert        AB 
 1619  729/947  M  203/273 Male   40-49   2482  1:08:29  1:04:18  6:26  Gary Poole                 Forestburg        AB 
 1620  891/1760 F  366/673 Female 30-39   3095  1:08:31  1:06:58  6:42  Danielle Thorkelsson       Edmonton          AB 
 1621  892/1760 F  244/499 Female 40-49   1027  1:08:31  1:04:48  6:29  Anne Gauthier              Cochrane          AB 
 1622  893/1760 F  181/320 Female 20-29    284  1:08:32  1:05:53  6:36  Jenna Boomer               Red Deer          AB 
 1623  894/1760 F  367/673 Female 30-39     99  1:08:34  1:07:31  6:46  Sheila Avison              Spruce Grove      AB 
 1624  895/1760 F  368/673 Female 30-39    847  1:08:34  1:07:14  6:44  Sandra Ellis               Calgary           AB 
 1625  896/1760 F  245/499 Female 40-49   2214  1:08:35  1:04:50  6:29  Joan Murphy                Smoky Lake        AB 
 1626  730/947  M  273/329 Male   30-39   2631  1:08:35  1:07:17  6:44  Richard Robillard          Calgary           AB 
 1627  897/1760 F  369/673 Female 30-39   1243  1:08:36  1:07:52  6:48  Jennifer Hayes             Calgary           AB 
 1628  731/947  M  274/329 Male   30-39   1239  1:08:36  1:07:52  6:48  Cliff Hayes                Calgary           AB 
 1629  898/1760 F  370/673 Female 30-39   1793  1:08:36  1:06:38  6:40  Janis Lema                 St. Albert        AB 
 1630  732/947  M  103/144 Male   50-59    428  1:08:37  1:06:15  6:38  Colin Campbell             Calgary           AB 
 1631  899/1760 F  371/673 Female 30-39   2029  1:08:37  1:06:14  6:38  Christine McCourt          Edmonton          AB 
 1632  733/947  M  204/273 Male   40-49   1929  1:08:38  1:06:12  6:38  Scott MacLeod              Cranbrook         BC 
 1633  900/1760 F  372/673 Female 30-39    133  1:08:39  1:05:29  6:33  Alison Banda               Calgary           AB 
 1634  734/947  M  205/273 Male   40-49    378  1:08:39  1:04:17  6:26  Brent Budvarson            Red Deer          AB 
 1635  901/1760 F  246/499 Female 40-49   2107  1:08:40  1:06:09  6:37  Cindy Messaros             Innisfail         AB 
 1636  902/1760 F  373/673 Female 30-39    851  1:08:40  1:05:28  6:33  Sarah Elmeligi             Canmore           AB 
 1637  903/1760 F  374/673 Female 30-39     26  1:08:41  1:06:17  6:38  Kris Alex                  Spruce Grove      AB 
 1638  904/1760 F  375/673 Female 30-39   2429  1:08:42  1:05:45  6:35  Stacey Petel               Calgary           AB 
 1639  905/1760 F   67/183 Female 50-59   1433  1:08:43  1:07:30  6:45  Nora Irwin                 Calgary           AB 
 1640  906/1760 F  376/673 Female 30-39   2256  1:08:43  1:07:46  6:47  Jennifer Neufeld           Leduc             AB 
 1641  735/947  M   96/114 Male   20-29   3367  1:08:44  1:06:05  6:37  Paul Williamson            Blackfalds        AB 
 1642  736/947  M  104/144 Male   50-59   2097  1:08:44  1:07:19  6:44  Melvin Melnychuk           Red Deer          AB 
 1643  737/947  M  275/329 Male   30-39   1201  1:08:45  1:07:30  6:45  Gerald Harder              Beaumont          AB 
 1644  907/1760 F  247/499 Female 40-49    181  1:08:46  1:06:54  6:42  Michelle Beauchemin        Calgary           AB 
 1645  908/1760 F  182/320 Female 20-29    881  1:08:46  1:07:38  6:46  Andrea Ewing               Calgary           AB 
 1646  738/947  M   97/114 Male   20-29   2438  1:08:46  1:06:35  6:40  Christian Pfeiffer         Calgary           AB 
 1647  739/947  M  276/329 Male   30-39   1927  1:08:46  1:06:36  6:40  Kevin Macleod              Calgary           AB 
 1648  740/947  M  206/273 Male   40-49    917  1:08:48  1:06:36  6:40  Bill Findlay               Calgary           AB 
 1649  909/1760 F  377/673 Female 30-39   1692  1:08:48  1:06:44  6:41  Carrie Kulczycki           Edmonton          AB 
 1650  910/1760 F  183/320 Female 20-29   1079  1:08:48  1:06:56  6:42  Jennifer Gleave            Edmonton          AB 
 1651  911/1760 F   68/183 Female 50-59   2828  1:08:49  1:06:27  6:39  Liz Shewchuk               Edmonton          AB 
 1652  912/1760 F   69/183 Female 50-59   2881  1:08:51  1:06:44  6:41  Linda Smith                Carstairs         AB 
 1653  741/947  M  277/329 Male   30-39   3211  1:08:51  1:05:49  6:35  Daniel Vera                Calgary           AB 
 1654  913/1760 F  248/499 Female 40-49   2729  1:08:52  1:04:57  6:30  Patrice Sawyers            Calgary           AB 
 1655  914/1760 F  378/673 Female 30-39    697  1:08:52  1:06:24  6:39  Deena Dechaine             Sherwood Park     AB 
 1656  915/1760 F  249/499 Female 40-49   2040  1:08:54  1:08:01  6:49  Lisa McDonald              Edmonton          AB 
 1657  916/1760 F  250/499 Female 40-49    825  1:08:56  1:08:17  6:50  Diane Ediger               Edmonton          AB 
 1658  917/1760 F  184/320 Female 20-29   3237  1:08:56  1:06:18  6:38  Janel Wagner               Calgary           AB 
 1659  918/1760 F  185/320 Female 20-29   3025  1:08:56  1:06:19  6:38  Kelsey Switzer             Kelowna           BC 
 1660  919/1760 F  186/320 Female 20-29    924  1:08:56  1:06:19  6:38  Keely Flannigan            Kelowna           BC 
 1661  742/947  M  105/144 Male   50-59    568  1:08:57  1:08:04  6:49  Elvin Collins              Edmonton          AB 
 1662  743/947  M  278/329 Male   30-39   1096  1:08:58  1:05:51  6:36  Gavin Gonsalves            Calgary           AB 
 1663  920/1760 F  251/499 Female 40-49    608  1:08:58  1:05:37  6:34  Arlene Courchesne          Calgary           AB 
 1664  921/1760 F  187/320 Female 20-29   1575  1:08:59  1:05:54  6:36  Shelby Kells               Calgary           AB 
 1665  922/1760 F  379/673 Female 30-39   3477  1:09:00  1:04:46  6:29  Jessica Zoback             Calgary           AB 
 1666  744/947  M  207/273 Male   40-49   1532  1:09:00  1:07:20  6:44  Ben Jung                   Calgary           AB 
 1667  923/1760 F  380/673 Female 30-39   1768  1:09:00  1:08:42  6:53  Linda Lavoie-Markwart      Edmonton          AB 
 1668  924/1760 F  252/499 Female 40-49   2931  1:09:03  1:06:02  6:37  Karen Squires              Canmore           AB 
 1669  925/1760 F  253/499 Female 40-49   2842  1:09:05  1:07:57  6:48  Kelly Shumlich             Calgary           AB 
 1670  745/947  M  106/144 Male   50-59   2599  1:09:06  1:06:44  6:41  Leo Richer                 Red Deer          AB 
 1671  926/1760 F  254/499 Female 40-49    631  1:09:06  1:08:03  6:49  Sandra Croll               Edmonton          AB 
 1672  927/1760 F   18/35  Female 01-15   1835  1:09:06  1:04:53  6:30  Kaitlyn Little             Innisfail         AB 
 1673  928/1760 F  381/673 Female 30-39     78  1:09:07  1:08:20  6:50  Jaime Arcand               Lloydminster      AB 
 1674  929/1760 F  382/673 Female 30-39    204  1:09:07  1:06:30  6:39  Kathleen Bell              Calgary           AB 
 1675  930/1760 F  383/673 Female 30-39    629  1:09:08  1:05:07  6:31  Erin Crerar                Calgary           AB 
 1676  931/1760 F  255/499 Female 40-49   3202  1:09:09  1:08:24  6:51  Tracy Vanderwoude          Calgary           AB 
 1677  932/1760 F   70/183 Female 50-59    405  1:09:10  1:08:37  6:52  Jean Butler                Calgary           AB 
 1678  933/1760 F  256/499 Female 40-49   2613  1:09:11  1:05:38  6:34  Yvonne Ripplinger          Regina            SK 
 1679  746/947  M  208/273 Male   40-49   2854  1:09:11  1:05:39  6:34  Kevin Sinclair             Regina            SK 
 1680  934/1760 F  257/499 Female 40-49   2913  1:09:13  1:07:47  6:47  Carmen Sparrow             Calgary           AB 
 1681  935/1760 F  258/499 Female 40-49   1799  1:09:15  1:07:35  6:46  Colleen Leong              Calgary           AB 
 1682  936/1760 F  259/499 Female 40-49   2391  1:09:18  1:06:51  6:42  Michelle Pawl              Edmonton          AB 
 1683  937/1760 F   71/183 Female 50-59   2017  1:09:19  1:04:42  6:29  Melissa McAuley            Calgary           AB 
 1684  938/1760 F  384/673 Female 30-39    880  1:09:19  1:06:38  6:40  Christine Ewart            Calgary           AB 
 1685  939/1760 F  260/499 Female 40-49   3539  1:09:19  1:06:32  6:40  Carleen Mauger             Kamloops          BC 
 1686  940/1760 F   72/183 Female 50-59   3538  1:09:19  1:06:33  6:40  Charlene Thomas            Red Deer          AB 
 1687  941/1760 F  261/499 Female 40-49   1501  1:09:20  1:06:52  6:42  Wendy Johnson              Lethbridge        AB 
 1688  942/1760 F  262/499 Female 40-49   1591  1:09:20  1:07:38  6:46  Theresa Kenny              Edmonton          AB 
 1689  943/1760 F  385/673 Female 30-39     50  1:09:21  1:06:53  6:42  Christine Anderson         Lethbridge        AB 
 1690  747/947  M   15/16  Male   16-19   1707  1:09:22  1:04:47  6:29  Kevin Kwasny               Red Deer          AB 
 1691  748/947  M  279/329 Male   30-39   2923  1:09:23  1:06:01  6:37  Brad Spokes                Saskatoon         SK 
 1692  944/1760 F   73/183 Female 50-59   2162  1:09:23  1:07:09  6:43  Charlotte Moran            Edmonton          AB 
 1693  945/1760 F  188/320 Female 20-29    423  1:09:23  1:07:09  6:43  Christie Cameron           Calgary           AB 
 1694  946/1760 F  386/673 Female 30-39   3419  1:09:25  1:05:28  6:33  Angela Woods               Calgary           AB 
 1695  749/947  M   20/31  Male   60-69   1743  1:09:25  1:07:06  6:43  Bryan Lane                 Canmore           AB 
 1696  947/1760 F  263/499 Female 40-49   3230  1:09:27  1:06:01  6:37  Shari Visvanathan          Calgary           AB 
 1697  948/1760 F  387/673 Female 30-39   2544  1:09:27  1:06:01  6:37  Jennifer Raitz             Calgary           AB 
 1698  949/1760 F  388/673 Female 30-39   2677  1:09:27  1:09:27  6:57  Melissa Rowe               Calgary           AB 
 1699  950/1760 F  389/673 Female 30-39   1086  1:09:31  1:06:17  6:38  Treena Goel                Calgary           AB 
 1700  951/1760 F  189/320 Female 20-29   2118  1:09:31  1:05:41  6:35  Jennifer Michaluk          Saskatoon         SK 
 1701  952/1760 F   19/35  Female 01-15    291  1:09:32  1:05:47  6:35  Rae Ann Borbely            Okotoks           AB 
 1702  953/1760 F  390/673 Female 30-39    169  1:09:32  1:08:04  6:49  Amy Baxter                 Airdrie           AB 
 1703  954/1760 F  264/499 Female 40-49   1544  1:09:34  1:05:02  6:31  Christine Kalivoda         Calgary           AB 
 1704  955/1760 F  391/673 Female 30-39   1063  1:09:34  1:07:29  6:45  Cindy Gillespie            Calgary           AB 
 1705  956/1760 F   74/183 Female 50-59    277  1:09:34  1:07:44  6:47  Cynthia Boivin             Kamloops          BC 
 1706  957/1760 F  190/320 Female 20-29   3434  1:09:35  1:08:11  6:50  Emily Yakiwchuk            Edmonton          AB 
 1707  750/947  M  107/144 Male   50-59    251  1:09:35  1:07:45  6:47  Doug Birkenhead            Kamloops          BC 
 1708  958/1760 F  392/673 Female 30-39    882  1:09:35  1:06:02  6:37  Sherry Falkenberg          Calgary           AB 
 1709  959/1760 F  393/673 Female 30-39   2241  1:09:36  1:06:03  6:37  Tavia Nazarko              Calgary           AB 
 1710  960/1760 F   75/183 Female 50-59    832  1:09:36  1:07:35  6:46  Christine Edworthy         Calgary           AB 
 1711  961/1760 F  394/673 Female 30-39   2974  1:09:37  1:06:53  6:42  Rosemary Stewart           Calgary           AB 
 1712  962/1760 F  265/499 Female 40-49   2636  1:09:38  1:06:17  6:38  Susan Robutka              Calgary           AB 
 1713  963/1760 F  395/673 Female 30-39   3110  1:09:38  1:09:07  6:55  Keri Tkachuk               Calgary           AB 
 1714  964/1760 F   76/183 Female 50-59    271  1:09:40  1:07:25  6:45  Lucille Blunden            Kamloops          BC 
 1715  965/1760 F  396/673 Female 30-39   1285  1:09:40  1:06:32  6:40  Michelle Henderson         Edmonton          AB 
 1716  966/1760 F  191/320 Female 20-29   1278  1:09:42  1:06:34  6:40  Christine Henderson        Edmonton          AB 
 1717  751/947  M  209/273 Male   40-49   1247  1:09:42  1:07:31  6:46  John Hearn                 Edmonton          AB 
 1718  752/947  M  280/329 Male   30-39   1632  1:09:43    58:35  5:52  Andrew Knox                Calgary           AB 
 1719  967/1760 F  397/673 Female 30-39   2727  1:09:46  1:09:10  6:55  Darcie Sauve               Martensville      SK 
 1720  753/947  M  210/273 Male   40-49   2634  1:09:47  1:05:31  6:34  Bill Robinson              Red Deer          AB 
 1721  968/1760 F  398/673 Female 30-39   3457  1:09:48  1:09:48  6:59  Melanie Zaparniuk          Red Deer          AB 
 1722  969/1760 F  192/320 Female 20-29   2395  1:09:49  1:07:42  6:47  Rochelle Payne             Banff             AB 
 1723  970/1760 F  399/673 Female 30-39    132  1:09:50  1:06:35  6:40  Trina Bancarz              Leduc             AB 
 1724  971/1760 F  400/673 Female 30-39   3149  1:09:50  1:06:35  6:40  Dawn Trent                 Millet            AB 
 1725  972/1760 F   77/183 Female 50-59   2378  1:09:52  1:09:28  6:57  Annette Parsons            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1726  973/1760 F  401/673 Female 30-39    978  1:09:52  1:07:24  6:45  Susan French               Calgary           AB 
 1727  974/1760 F  193/320 Female 20-29   1101  1:09:53  1:05:41  6:35  Megan Gorham               Calgary           AB 
 1728  754/947  M   21/31  Male   60-69   3552  1:09:54  1:05:46  6:35  Norm Fraser                Fernie            BC 
 1729  975/1760 F   78/183 Female 50-59   1572  1:09:54  1:06:29  6:39  Susan Keller               Calgary           AB 
 1730  755/947  M   98/114 Male   20-29   2478  1:09:54  1:08:17  6:50  Steven Pollett             Calgary           AB 
 1731  976/1760 F  194/320 Female 20-29   1275  1:09:54  1:06:35  6:40  Krista Hender              Calgary           AB 
 1732  977/1760 F  402/673 Female 30-39   3206  1:09:57  1:07:55  6:48  Angela Vanouck             Calgary           AB 
 1733  978/1760 F  266/499 Female 40-49   3514  1:09:57  1:07:05  6:43  Glenys Bruce               Calgary           AB 
 1734  979/1760 F  267/499 Female 40-49    352  1:09:59  1:07:28  6:45  Maureen Brost              Kamloops          BC 
 1735  756/947  M  108/144 Male   50-59   2418  1:09:59  1:07:27  6:45  George Penny               Kamloops          BC 
 1736  980/1760 F  195/320 Female 20-29   2625  1:09:59  1:06:45  6:41  Alison Robertson           Calgary           AB 
 1737  981/1760 F  268/499 Female 40-49   1326  1:10:00  1:08:29  6:51  Jennifer Hoberg            Okotoks           AB 
 1738  982/1760 F  403/673 Female 30-39   2528  1:10:01  1:05:38  6:34  Michelle Pynn              Calgary           AB 
 1739  983/1760 F  269/499 Female 40-49   3150  1:10:02  1:09:16  6:56  Teresa Trottman            Calgary           AB 
 1740  984/1760 F  196/320 Female 20-29   2326  1:10:02  1:06:08  6:37  Camille Olechowski         Edmonton          AB 
 1741  757/947  M  281/329 Male   30-39   3332  1:10:03  1:07:21  6:45  Maciej Wibrowski           Edmonton          AB 
 1742  985/1760 F  404/673 Female 30-39     66  1:10:03  1:07:21  6:45  Susan Anderson             St. Albert        AB 
 1743  986/1760 F  197/320 Female 20-29   1011  1:10:03  1:07:12  6:44  Pamela Ganske              Wetaskiwin        AB 
 1744  987/1760 F  198/320 Female 20-29   1010  1:10:04  1:07:12  6:44  Nicole Ganske              Wetaskiwin        AB 
 1745  758/947  M  211/273 Male   40-49   1472  1:10:04  1:06:33  6:40  Glenn Jelinski             Calgary           AB 
 1746  759/947  M  212/273 Male   40-49   1862  1:10:04  1:06:33  6:40  Ted Longworth              Calgary           AB 
 1747  988/1760 F  405/673 Female 30-39   1605  1:10:05  1:08:49  6:53  Keverly Kicia              Saskatoon         SK 
 1748  989/1760 F  406/673 Female 30-39   3320  1:10:06  1:08:50  6:53  Heather Whelan             Calgary           AB 
 1749  760/947  M  213/273 Male   40-49   2537  1:10:06  1:08:37  6:52  Brian Carrigy              Fort McMurray     AB 
 1750  990/1760 F  270/499 Female 40-49   2358  1:10:06  1:08:02  6:49  Alexandra Pakos            Calgary           AB 
 1751  761/947  M  214/273 Male   40-49   3403  1:10:07  1:07:20  6:44  Greg Wolinski              Lavoy             AB 
 1752  991/1760 F  407/673 Female 30-39    235  1:10:07  1:08:07  6:49  Michelle Bespalko          St. Paul          AB 
 1753  992/1760 F  271/499 Female 40-49   2460  1:10:09  1:07:23  6:45  Brenda-Ray Pirri           Calgary           AB 
 1754  993/1760 F  272/499 Female 40-49   3373  1:10:10  1:08:12  6:50  Carol Wilson               Trenton           ON 
 1755  994/1760 F  408/673 Female 30-39   1467  1:10:10  1:09:28  6:57  Colleen Jaremco            Sherwood Park     AB 
 1756  995/1760 F  409/673 Female 30-39   3315  1:10:11  1:09:28  6:57  Deanna Wenger              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1757  762/947  M  282/329 Male   30-39   3278  1:10:11  1:06:37  6:40  Peter Warren               Edmonton          AB 
 1758  996/1760 F   79/183 Female 50-59    658  1:10:12  1:05:49  6:35  Barb Dakin                 Edmonton          AB 
 1759  997/1760 F  199/320 Female 20-29   2423  1:10:12  1:07:57  6:48  Melissa Hesch              Calgary           AB 
 1760  763/947  M   24/35  Male   01-15   1989  1:10:13  1:07:44  6:47  Daniel Massar              Edmonton          AB 
 1761  764/947  M  109/144 Male   50-59   1655  1:10:13  1:07:36  6:46  Ron Korotash               St. Albert        AB 
 1762  998/1760 F  273/499 Female 40-49   1386  1:10:13  1:06:48  6:41  Cindy Hrabchak             Calgary           AB 
 1763  999/1760 F  410/673 Female 30-39   1005  1:10:13  1:08:54  6:54  Stacey Gallays             Kamloops          BC 
 1764 1000/1760 F  274/499 Female 40-49   3375  1:10:14  1:08:00  6:48  Fran Wilson                Calgary           AB 
 1765  765/947  M  110/144 Male   50-59    826  1:10:14  1:09:36  6:58  Michael Ediger             Edmonton          AB 
 1766  766/947  M  215/273 Male   40-49   3186  1:10:15  1:06:26  6:39  Johann Van Der Vyver       Olds              AB 
 1767 1001/1760 F  275/499 Female 40-49   2638  1:10:15  1:08:43  6:53  Judy Rochemont             Calgary           AB 
 1768 1002/1760 F  411/673 Female 30-39   3143  1:10:18  1:08:36  6:52  Carolyn Travis             Calgary           AB 
 1769  767/947  M   25/35  Male   01-15   2819  1:10:18  1:08:12  6:50  Matthew Shaw               Calgary           AB 
 1770 1003/1760 F  200/320 Female 20-29   2496  1:10:19  1:09:24  6:57  Kathryn Power              Edmonton          AB 
 1771 1004/1760 F  276/499 Female 40-49    313  1:10:20  1:07:12  6:44  Darolee Bouteiller         Red Deer          AB 
 1772 1005/1760 F  277/499 Female 40-49   1487  1:10:21  1:07:39  6:46  Drina Johnson              Edmonton          AB 
 1773  768/947  M  216/273 Male   40-49   1490  1:10:21  1:07:39  6:46  Keith Johnson              Edmonton          AB 
 1774  769/947  M  111/144 Male   50-59    873  1:10:22  1:06:50  6:41  Paul Evans                 Calgary           AB 
 1775  770/947  M  217/273 Male   40-49   1690  1:10:22  1:06:50  6:41  Dave Kuindersma            Calgary           AB 
 1776 1006/1760 F  412/673 Female 30-39   3255  1:10:22  1:07:33  6:46  Shelley Walker             Calgary           AB 
 1777 1007/1760 F  413/673 Female 30-39   1245  1:10:22  1:09:15  6:56  Veronica Hayner            Calgary           AB 
 1778 1008/1760 F  278/499 Female 40-49   1311  1:10:23  1:06:49  6:41  Amanda Hill                Calgary           AB 
 1779 1009/1760 F  279/499 Female 40-49   2955  1:10:24  1:07:16  6:44  Heather Steen              Red Deer          AB 
 1780 1010/1760 F  280/499 Female 40-49   3314  1:10:24  1:06:08  6:37  Mary Welshman              St. Albert        AB 
 1781 1011/1760 F  414/673 Female 30-39   1719  1:10:25  1:08:44  6:53  Tanya Labrecque            Calgary           AB 
 1782 1012/1760 F  415/673 Female 30-39   2170  1:10:26  1:07:26  6:45  Krista Morris              St. Albert        AB 
 1783 1013/1760 F  416/673 Female 30-39   3128  1:10:27  1:07:26  6:45  Nicole Toshack             St. Albert        AB 
 1784 1014/1760 F  281/499 Female 40-49   2445  1:10:27  1:08:09  6:49  Kirsten Phillips           Didsbury          AB 
 1785 1015/1760 F  417/673 Female 30-39   1918  1:10:27  1:08:46  6:53  Mary Mackie                Calgary           AB 
 1786  771/947  M  283/329 Male   30-39   3309  1:10:28  1:06:14  6:38  Joel Welliver              Calgary           AB 
 1787 1016/1760 F  282/499 Female 40-49   2804  1:10:28  1:08:46  6:53  Anne Semenuik              Edmonton          AB 
 1788 1017/1760 F   80/183 Female 50-59   1238  1:10:30  1:07:20  6:44  Leslie Haworth             Calgary           AB 
 1789 1018/1760 F  283/499 Female 40-49   1925  1:10:31  1:07:42  6:47  Marcia MacLellan           Calgary           AB 
 1790  772/947  M  218/273 Male   40-49    792  1:10:31  1:08:24  6:51  Rob Dubois                 Calgary           AB 
 1791 1019/1760 F  418/673 Female 30-39   2374  1:10:31  1:08:42  6:53  Tammy Parker               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1792  773/947  M  112/144 Male   50-59   1606  1:10:32  1:09:42  6:59  Klaus Kiefer               Calgary           AB 
 1793 1020/1760 F  284/499 Female 40-49    146  1:10:33  1:06:52  6:42  Sandra Barrett             Edmonton          AB 
 1794 1021/1760 F  419/673 Female 30-39   1226  1:10:33  1:06:05  6:37  Heather Hastie             Calgary           AB 
 1795  774/947  M  284/329 Male   30-39    222  1:10:33  1:06:05  6:37  Allan Benvin               Calgary           AB 
 1796  775/947  M  113/144 Male   50-59   3167  1:10:34  1:08:29  6:51  Rick Turpin                Red Deer          AB 
 1797 1022/1760 F  420/673 Female 30-39   2062  1:10:35  1:08:34  6:52  Sarah McKay                Canmore           AB 
 1798 1023/1760 F  421/673 Female 30-39    101  1:10:35  1:06:49  6:41  Norma Babe                 Lethbridge        AB 
 1799  776/947  M  219/273 Male   40-49   3495  1:10:36  1:06:19  6:38  Dave Brazeau               Banff             AB 
 1800 1024/1760 F   81/183 Female 50-59    861  1:10:36  1:05:58  6:36  Charlene Entz              Calgary           AB 
 1801 1025/1760 F  422/673 Female 30-39    408  1:10:39  1:09:12  6:56  Leanna Buzak               Calgary           AB 
 1802  777/947  M   99/114 Male   20-29   3130  1:10:39  1:06:43  6:41  David Tov                  Calgary           AB 
 1803  778/947  M  100/114 Male   20-29   3131  1:10:40  1:06:44  6:41  Steve Tov                  Calgary           AB 
 1804 1026/1760 F  201/320 Female 20-29   2143  1:10:42  1:07:14  6:44  Miranda Moen               Calgary           AB 
 1805  779/947  M  285/329 Male   30-39   1458  1:10:43  1:06:24  6:39  Jason James                Calgary           AB 
 1806 1027/1760 F  285/499 Female 40-49    724  1:10:44  1:09:08  6:55  Colleen Deroy              St. Albert        AB 
 1807 1028/1760 F  423/673 Female 30-39   1442  1:10:44  1:08:38  6:52  Marie-Eve Jackson          Banff             AB 
 1808 1029/1760 F   82/183 Female 50-59    548  1:10:46  1:07:45  6:47  Colleen Clarke Peterson    Canmore           AB 
 1809  780/947  M  220/273 Male   40-49   1904  1:10:49  1:09:11  6:56  Shane MacDonald            Calgary           AB 
 1810 1030/1760 F  202/320 Female 20-29    943  1:10:51  1:06:39  6:40  Krysta Forest              Calgary           AB 
 1811 1031/1760 F  203/320 Female 20-29    513  1:10:52  1:08:56  6:54  Felicia Chow               Calgary           AB 
 1812 1032/1760 F  286/499 Female 40-49   1124  1:10:53  1:09:04  6:55  Linda Green                Calgary           AB 
 1813 1033/1760 F  424/673 Female 30-39     83  1:10:54  1:08:44  6:53  Shannon Armstrong          Calgary           AB 
 1814 1034/1760 F  204/320 Female 20-29   2315  1:10:55  1:07:18  6:44  Kayla Oates                Edmonton          AB 
 1815 1035/1760 F  205/320 Female 20-29   2602  1:10:56  1:09:37  6:58  Amy Richter                Lacombe           AB 
 1816 1036/1760 F  425/673 Female 30-39    603  1:10:56  1:08:46  6:53  Chris Cottingham           Calgary           AB 
 1817 1037/1760 F  287/499 Female 40-49   2516  1:10:57  1:09:37  6:58  Susan Pritchard            Calgary           AB 
 1818 1038/1760 F   83/183 Female 50-59    836  1:10:58  1:10:11  7:02  Evelyn Ekman               Devon             AB 
 1819 1039/1760 F  426/673 Female 30-39   3296  1:10:59  1:09:57  7:00  Analea Wayne               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1820 1040/1760 F  288/499 Female 40-49   2013  1:11:01  1:08:31  6:52  Pattie Mc Kim              Edmonton          AB 
 1821 1041/1760 F  206/320 Female 20-29   1225  1:11:05  1:08:09  6:49  Nahanni Hasselfield        Edmonton          AB 
 1822 1042/1760 F  427/673 Female 30-39    248  1:11:07  1:06:41  6:41  Jennifer Bird              Calgary           AB 
 1823  781/947  M  286/329 Male   30-39   1769  1:11:09  1:07:56  6:48  Jason Lawrence             Calgary           AB 
 1824 1043/1760 F  289/499 Female 40-49   3226  1:11:09  1:07:56  6:48  Julie Vincent              Calgary           AB 
 1825 1044/1760 F  207/320 Female 20-29   2635  1:11:10  1:09:53  7:00  Dana Roblin                Kamloops          BC 
 1826 1045/1760 F   15/29  Female 16-19   2004  1:11:11  1:08:14  6:50  Kaitlyn Maundrell          Red Deer          AB 
 1827 1046/1760 F   20/35  Female 01-15   2002  1:11:11  1:08:14  6:50  Jennalee Maundrell         Red Deer          AB 
 1828 1047/1760 F  428/673 Female 30-39    175  1:11:11  1:09:57  7:00  Barb Bean                  Canmore           AB 
 1829 1048/1760 F  208/320 Female 20-29   2970  1:11:12  1:07:12  6:44  Erin Stevenson             Calgary           AB 
 1830 1049/1760 F  429/673 Female 30-39   2981  1:11:12  1:08:48  6:53  Tracy Stokoe               Calagry           AB 
 1831  782/947  M  101/114 Male   20-29   1222  1:11:13  1:08:42  6:53  Trevor Hartt               Claresholm        AB 
 1832 1050/1760 F  209/320 Female 20-29   1474  1:11:13  1:09:56  7:00  Lisa Jervis                Beaumont          AB 
 1833 1051/1760 F  210/320 Female 20-29   1703  1:11:14  1:09:23  6:57  Kate Kusza                 Calgary           AB 
 1834  783/947  M  287/329 Male   30-39   2383  1:11:17  1:07:47  6:47  Paul Passenier             Beaumont          AB 
 1835 1052/1760 F  430/673 Female 30-39   2384  1:11:17  1:07:47  6:47  Suzanne Passenier          Beaumont          AB 
 1836 1053/1760 F  211/320 Female 20-29   2698  1:11:17  1:10:09  7:01  Julia Saar                 Calgary           AB 
 1837 1054/1760 F  431/673 Female 30-39   3158  1:11:17  1:07:10  6:43  Chris Tullock              Morinville        AB 
 1838 1055/1760 F  432/673 Female 30-39    328  1:11:17  1:07:11  6:44  Lori Brandt                Whitecourt        AB 
 1839  784/947  M  114/144 Male   50-59   1310  1:11:18  1:04:26  6:27  James Hildebrandt          Calgary           AB 
 1840 1056/1760 F  212/320 Female 20-29   2434  1:11:22  1:07:59  6:48  Christine Petursson        Calgary           AB 
 1841 1057/1760 F  213/320 Female 20-29   2692  1:11:23  1:10:14  7:02  Jenn Ryan                  Edmonton          AB 
 1842 1058/1760 F   84/183 Female 50-59   3512  1:11:24  1:08:00  6:48  Tannis Petursson           Calgary           AB 
 1843 1059/1760 F   85/183 Female 50-59   2451  1:11:26  1:09:58  7:00  Katie Philpott             Edmonton          AB 
 1844  785/947  M  115/144 Male   50-59   2435  1:11:27  1:08:04  6:49  Mark Petursson             Calgary           AB 
 1845 1060/1760 F  290/499 Female 40-49   2245  1:11:27  1:10:50  7:05  Kathleen Neild             Calgary           AB 
 1846  786/947  M  221/273 Male   40-49   3352  1:11:28  1:07:23  6:45  David Wilkinson            Calgary           AB 
 1847  787/947  M  222/273 Male   40-49    383  1:11:28  1:08:27  6:51  Daniel Bulat               Calgary           AB 
 1848 1061/1760 F  291/499 Female 40-49    918  1:11:28  1:09:17  6:56  Susan Findlay              Calgary           AB 
 1849  788/947  M  223/273 Male   40-49   2838  1:11:28  1:08:27  6:51  Hugh Short                 Calgary           AB 
 1850 1062/1760 F  292/499 Female 40-49   1581  1:11:30  1:07:28  6:45  Kate Kelly                 Calgary           AB 
 1851  789/947  M  224/273 Male   40-49    526  1:11:30  1:09:29  6:57  Domenic Cimino             Calgary           AB 
 1852 1063/1760 F  293/499 Female 40-49   2773  1:11:32  1:09:46  6:59  Angie Schutz               Calgary           AB 
 1853 1064/1760 F   86/183 Female 50-59   3357  1:11:32  1:09:45  6:59  Laverne Williams           Regina            SK 
 1854 1065/1760 F  294/499 Female 40-49   2901  1:11:32  1:09:46  6:59  Lisa Sombach               Calgary           AB 
 1855 1066/1760 F  295/499 Female 40-49   3177  1:11:32  1:08:07  6:49  Sandy Umpherville          Calgary           AB 
 1856  790/947  M  288/329 Male   30-39   2737  1:11:33  1:10:44  7:05  Aaron Schaefer             Calgary           AB 
 1857 1067/1760 F  296/499 Female 40-49   2567  1:11:33  1:08:28  6:51  Mary Anne Rees             Calgary           AB 
 1858 1068/1760 F   87/183 Female 50-59   1754  1:11:35  1:08:40  6:52  Helen Laqua                Calgary           AB 
 1859 1069/1760 F  297/499 Female 40-49    754  1:11:36  1:08:45  6:53  Barb Dobroski              Red Deer          AB 
 1860 1070/1760 F  298/499 Female 40-49     81  1:11:36  1:09:06  6:55  Gail Armstrong             Calgary           AB 
 1861 1071/1760 F  433/673 Female 30-39   1419  1:11:40  1:10:43  7:05  Audra Newman               Calgary           AB 
 1862  791/947  M  102/114 Male   20-29   1129  1:11:41  1:11:41  7:11  Curtis Griffith            Edmonton          AB 
 1863 1072/1760 F  434/673 Female 30-39    211  1:11:41  1:09:08  6:55  Alethea Bennett            Calgary           AB 
 1864 1073/1760 F  299/499 Female 40-49   3593  1:11:41  1:09:07  6:55  Linda Vernaleken           Calgary           AB 
 1865  792/947  M  289/329 Male   30-39    982  1:11:42  1:09:07  6:55  Mike Frisken               Calgary           AB 
 1866 1074/1760 F  435/673 Female 30-39    215  1:11:42  1:09:08  6:55  Melinda Bennett            Calgary           AB 
 1867 1075/1760 F  436/673 Female 30-39    929  1:11:42  1:06:58  6:42  Terri Fodchuk              Spruce Grove      AB 
 1868  793/947  M  103/114 Male   20-29    770  1:11:42  1:11:25  7:09  Scott Donald               Red Deer          AB 
 1869 1076/1760 F  437/673 Female 30-39   1407  1:11:42  1:07:15  6:44  Tanya Huolt                Millet            AB 
 1870 1077/1760 F  438/673 Female 30-39    353  1:11:42  1:07:16  6:44  Barbara Brown              Airdrie           AB 
 1871 1078/1760 F  214/320 Female 20-29    650  1:11:43  1:10:47  7:05  Leanne Cyr                 High River        AB 
 1872 1079/1760 F  439/673 Female 30-39   1440  1:11:43  1:08:48  6:53  Liv Jacks                  Okotoks           AB 
 1873 1080/1760 F   88/183 Female 50-59   1942  1:11:45  1:08:28  6:51  Anne Mahoney               Calgary           AB 
 1874 1081/1760 F  440/673 Female 30-39    970  1:11:45  1:10:20  7:02  Jill Fraser                Red Deer          AB 
 1875  794/947  M  290/329 Male   30-39   2605  1:11:45  1:09:00  6:54  Hugh Riffel                Red Deer          AB 
 1876 1082/1760 F  215/320 Female 20-29   3342  1:11:46  1:08:23  6:51  Danielle Wiess             Calgary           AB 
 1877  795/947  M  104/114 Male   20-29   2514  1:11:46  1:08:23  6:51  Daniel Principalli         Calgary           AB 
 1878 1083/1760 F  441/673 Female 30-39    874  1:11:48  1:07:18  6:44  Sara Eve                   Canmore           AB 
 1879 1084/1760 F  442/673 Female 30-39    635  1:11:49  1:08:01  6:49  Char Crowle                Hanna             AB 
 1880  796/947  M  116/144 Male   50-59    521  1:11:50  1:08:31  6:52  Matt Christison            Calgary           AB 
 1881 1085/1760 F  443/673 Female 30-39   3043  1:11:50  1:09:17  6:56  Cindy Rae Tanguay          Sherwood Park     AB 
 1882 1086/1760 F  300/499 Female 40-49   3039  1:11:52  1:08:58  6:54  Maria Talerico             Red Deer          AB 
 1883 1087/1760 F  444/673 Female 30-39   1360  1:11:52  1:10:13  7:02  Susan Hopley               Calgary           AB 
 1884  797/947  M  225/273 Male   40-49   2821  1:11:53  1:10:13  7:02  Geoff Shelton              Calgary           AB 
 1885 1088/1760 F  445/673 Female 30-39   3266  1:11:53  1:08:43  6:53  Dawn Wallin                Calgary           AB 
 1886 1089/1760 F  446/673 Female 30-39   2471  1:11:54  1:08:03  6:49  Michelle Podulsky          Calgary           AB 
 1887 1090/1760 F  301/499 Female 40-49   2321  1:11:56  1:07:50  6:47  Wendy Oczkowski            Calgary           AB 
 1888 1091/1760 F  216/320 Female 20-29   2775  1:11:57  1:10:00  7:00  Tienneke Schuurmans        Banff             AB 
 1889  798/947  M  117/144 Male   50-59   2126  1:11:59  1:08:38  6:52  Robert Miller              Edmonton          AB 
 1890 1092/1760 F  217/320 Female 20-29    964  1:11:59  1:09:20  6:56  Krystle Franks             Red Deer          AB 
 1891 1093/1760 F   16/29  Female 16-19   2548  1:12:00  1:10:26  7:03  Amelia Randal              Red Deer          AB 
 1892 1094/1760 F  302/499 Female 40-49    798  1:12:00  1:09:49  6:59  Carole Dufault             Winnipeg          MN 
 1893 1095/1760 F  303/499 Female 40-49   2684  1:12:00  1:09:50  6:59  Julie-Ann Ruchkall         Winnipeg          MN 
 1894 1096/1760 F  304/499 Female 40-49   2504  1:12:00  1:09:50  6:59  Mary Anne Prayag           Winnipeg          MN 
 1895 1097/1760 F  218/320 Female 20-29   1403  1:12:01  1:09:47  6:59  Elisa Humble               Calgary           AB 
 1896 1098/1760 F  305/499 Female 40-49    170  1:12:02  1:09:54  7:00  Debbie Baxter              St. Albert        AB 
 1897 1099/1760 F  447/673 Female 30-39   1609  1:12:03  1:09:16  6:56  Teresa Killam              Toronto           ON 
 1898 1100/1760 F  448/673 Female 30-39    860  1:12:03  1:08:25  6:51  Caeri Enstrom              Calgary           AB 
 1899 1101/1760 F  306/499 Female 40-49   3170  1:12:04  1:07:24  6:45  Elaine Tyerman             Saskatoon         SK 
 1900  799/947  M  291/329 Male   30-39   3557  1:12:05  1:11:37  7:10  Jeff Mitton                Kamloops          BC 
 1901 1102/1760 F  449/673 Female 30-39     85  1:12:06  1:08:56  6:54  Kim Arndt                  Calgary           AB 
 1902 1103/1760 F   89/183 Female 50-59   3378  1:12:07  1:10:05  7:01  Karon Wilson               Calgary           AB 
 1903 1104/1760 F  307/499 Female 40-49   2483  1:12:10  1:09:03  6:55  Sherry Poole               Red Deer          AB 
 1904 1105/1760 F  308/499 Female 40-49   2022  1:12:12  1:08:56  6:54  Hillaine McCaffrey         Calgary           AB 
 1905 1106/1760 F  450/673 Female 30-39   2053  1:12:12  1:08:02  6:49  Kimberly McGrann           Edmonton          AB 
 1906 1107/1760 F  309/499 Female 40-49   1964  1:12:12  1:09:27  6:57  Leslie Manz                Calgary           AB 
 1907 1108/1760 F   90/183 Female 50-59   2574  1:12:13  1:09:07  6:55  Marlene Reid               Saskatoon         SK 
 1908 1109/1760 F  310/499 Female 40-49   3584  1:12:14  1:09:27  6:57  Tammy Penner               Kamloops          BC 
 1909  800/947  M   26/35  Male   01-15   1205  1:12:14  1:09:26  6:57  Craig Harding              Lavoy             AB 
 1910 1110/1760 F  451/673 Female 30-39   3276  1:12:14  1:08:40  6:52  Jessica Warren             Edmonton          AB 
 1911 1111/1760 F  219/320 Female 20-29   1986  1:12:15  1:09:58  7:00  Fern Marusiak              Calgary           AB 
 1912 1112/1760 F  452/673 Female 30-39   1117  1:12:15  1:08:05  6:49  Michele Graves             Fort Mcmurray     AB 
 1913 1113/1760 F  311/499 Female 40-49   2575  1:12:15  1:09:09  6:55  Marlene Reid               Saskatoon         SK 
 1914 1114/1760 F  220/320 Female 20-29   1529  1:12:15  1:08:40  6:52  Luana Jorgenson            Fort Mcmurray     AB 
 1915 1115/1760 F  312/499 Female 40-49     46  1:12:16  1:09:00  6:54  Suzy Anderes               Calgary           AB 
 1916 1116/1760 F  453/673 Female 30-39   2998  1:12:16  1:11:03  7:07  Suzanne Strocher           Calgary           AB 
 1917 1117/1760 F  454/673 Female 30-39   1351  1:12:17  1:10:29  7:03  Veronica Holowatuk         Calgary           AB 
 1918 1118/1760 F  313/499 Female 40-49   3205  1:12:19  1:11:19  7:08  Vicky Vanheyningen         Calgary           AB 
 1919 1119/1760 F  455/673 Female 30-39   1881  1:12:20  1:08:03  6:49  Therese Ludlow             Calgary           AB 
 1920 1120/1760 F  456/673 Female 30-39   1486  1:12:22  1:08:51  6:54  Denise Johnson             Calgary           AB 
 1921 1121/1760 F  221/320 Female 20-29   1528  1:12:22  1:08:47  6:53  Britta Jorgenson           Calgary           AB 
 1922 1122/1760 F  457/673 Female 30-39   3234  1:12:23  1:08:26  6:51  Jody Wacowich              Carbon            AB 
 1923 1123/1760 F  222/320 Female 20-29   3460  1:12:24  1:08:32  6:52  Melissa Zaseybida          Calgary           AB 
 1924 1124/1760 F   91/183 Female 50-59    973  1:12:24  1:08:09  6:49  Shirley Fraser             St. Albert        AB 
 1925 1125/1760 F   92/183 Female 50-59   1562  1:12:25  1:09:04  6:55  Brenda Karwacki            Calgary           AB 
 1926 1126/1760 F  458/673 Female 30-39   2466  1:12:27  1:11:13  7:08  Chastity Plamondon         Calgary           AB 
 1927 1127/1760 F  459/673 Female 30-39    771  1:12:28  1:10:31  7:04  Tanya Doran                St. Albert        AB 
 1928 1128/1760 F  460/673 Female 30-39    139  1:12:29  1:10:31  7:04  Nicole Bannister           Calgary           AB 
 1929 1129/1760 F  314/499 Female 40-49   1298  1:12:29  1:09:33  6:58  Barb Hewitt                Edmonton          AB 
 1930  801/947  M  226/273 Male   40-49   2817  1:12:29  1:10:24  7:03  James Shaw                 Calgary           AB 
 1931 1130/1760 F  315/499 Female 40-49    449  1:12:33  1:10:20  7:02  Carol Carr                 Edmonton          AB 
 1932 1131/1760 F  316/499 Female 40-49    834  1:12:33  1:10:21  7:03  Rhonda Eglen               Edmonton          AB 
 1933 1132/1760 F  317/499 Female 40-49   2671  1:12:34  1:08:30  6:51  Sylvie Roth                Cochrane          AB 
 1934 1133/1760 F  461/673 Female 30-39   2782  1:12:36  1:10:03  7:01  Heather Scott              Calgary           AB 
 1935  802/947  M  105/114 Male   20-29    279  1:12:36  1:10:03  7:01  Tyler Bolen                Calgary           AB 
 1936 1134/1760 F  462/673 Female 30-39   2824  1:12:37  1:11:07  7:07  Audra Sheremeta            Calgary           AB 
 1937 1135/1760 F  463/673 Female 30-39    336  1:12:39  1:09:24  6:57  Elana Brekkas              Sherwood Park     AB 
 1938 1136/1760 F  464/673 Female 30-39   2780  1:12:39  1:09:24  6:57  Stacey Scobie              Hinton            AB 
 1939 1137/1760 F  465/673 Female 30-39   1533  1:12:40  1:11:20  7:08  Tiffany Jungwirth          Calgary           AB 
 1940 1138/1760 F  318/499 Female 40-49   1641  1:12:41  1:10:55  7:06  Rose Koltes                Calgary           AB 
 1941 1139/1760 F  466/673 Female 30-39   2410  1:12:41  1:09:29  6:57  Tracey Pelly               Edmonton          AB 
 1942  803/947  M  106/114 Male   20-29    472  1:12:42  1:09:30  6:57  Julien Chalifour           Faust             AB 
 1943 1140/1760 F  467/673 Female 30-39   2274  1:12:43  1:10:14  7:02  Pam Nickel                 Edmonton          AB 
 1944 1141/1760 F  468/673 Female 30-39   2104  1:12:43  1:10:15  7:02  Lorie Mercer               Edmonton          AB 
 1945 1142/1760 F  223/320 Female 20-29   1469  1:12:44  1:10:43  7:05  Denise Jean                St. Paul          AB 
 1946  804/947  M  292/329 Male   30-39    415  1:12:46  1:08:52  6:54  Doug Callaghan             Wainwright        AB 
 1947 1143/1760 F  469/673 Female 30-39   2421  1:12:47  1:10:54  7:06  Katerina Perez             Boynton Beach     FL 
 1948 1144/1760 F  319/499 Female 40-49   2166  1:12:51  1:08:59  6:54  Wendy Morin                Drayton Valley    AB 
 1949 1145/1760 F  470/673 Female 30-39   2261  1:12:52  1:08:10  6:49  Sarah Newman               Calgary           AB 
 1950  805/947  M  118/144 Male   50-59   2604  1:12:53  1:10:17  7:02  Patrick Ries               Medicine Hat      AB 
 1951 1146/1760 F  320/499 Female 40-49    137  1:12:53  1:10:17  7:02  Cheryl Banks               Medicine Hat      AB 
 1952 1147/1760 F  224/320 Female 20-29   1345  1:12:55  1:10:40  7:04  Janine Holman              Calgary           AB 
 1953 1148/1760 F  471/673 Female 30-39    433  1:12:56  1:08:45  6:53  Susan Campbell             Calgary           AB 
 1954 1149/1760 F  472/673 Female 30-39   2831  1:12:56  1:08:28  6:51  Cindee Shields             Calgary           AB 
 1955 1150/1760 F  225/320 Female 20-29    412  1:12:58  1:11:40  7:10  Kristen Cacka              Beaumont          AB 
 1956  806/947  M  119/144 Male   50-59    934  1:12:59  1:10:40  7:04  Phil Foltinek              Calgary           AB 
 1957 1151/1760 F  321/499 Female 40-49   1935  1:13:00  1:10:30  7:03  Lora Macrobbie             Calgary           AB 
 1958  807/947  M  293/329 Male   30-39    565  1:13:01  1:09:03  6:55  Gino Coco                  Edmonton          AB 
 1959 1152/1760 F  322/499 Female 40-49     68  1:13:02  1:11:17  7:08  Carmel Andrews             Calgary           AB 
 1960 1153/1760 F  226/320 Female 20-29    816  1:13:03  1:09:27  6:57  Justina Smith              Red Deer          AB 
 1961 1154/1760 F  473/673 Female 30-39   1708  1:13:04  1:10:04  7:01  Tracy Kwasny               Lethbridge        AB 
 1962 1155/1760 F  474/673 Female 30-39    852  1:13:04  1:11:21  7:09  Katherine Emberly          Calgary           AB 
 1963 1156/1760 F  475/673 Female 30-39    475  1:13:04  1:11:21  7:09  Tara Chalmers-Nixon        Calgary           AB 
 1964 1157/1760 F  323/499 Female 40-49   2160  1:13:04  1:08:54  6:54  Maureen Moore              Calgary           AB 
 1965 1158/1760 F  476/673 Female 30-39   2959  1:13:05  1:08:54  6:54  Danika Steinberg           Calgary           AB 
 1966 1159/1760 F  477/673 Female 30-39   1727  1:13:05  1:09:21  6:57  Wendy Lajeunesse           Red Deer          AB 
 1967 1160/1760 F  227/320 Female 20-29    952  1:13:05  1:09:12  6:56  Heather Fossum             Fairview          AB 
 1968 1161/1760 F   93/183 Female 50-59    620  1:13:06  1:10:33  7:04  Joan Coyle                 Edmonton          AB 
 1969 1162/1760 F   94/183 Female 50-59   3020  1:13:06  1:11:31  7:10  Wendy Swanson              Cranbrook         BC 
 1970 1163/1760 F  478/673 Female 30-39   2601  1:13:07  1:10:12  7:02  Tami Richert               Sherwood Park     AB 
 1971 1164/1760 F  324/499 Female 40-49   1771  1:13:07  1:09:05  6:55  Val Lawton                 Calgary           AB 
 1972 1165/1760 F  325/499 Female 40-49   2150  1:13:08  1:10:56  7:06  Coleen Mole                Edson             AB 
 1973 1166/1760 F  479/673 Female 30-39    586  1:13:12  1:11:12  7:08  Deanna Cook                Calgary           AB 
 1974  808/947  M   22/31  Male   60-69   2969  1:13:12  1:09:28  6:57  Bob Stevenson              Red Deer          AB 
 1975 1167/1760 F  480/673 Female 30-39   3433  1:13:14  1:11:50  7:11  Elaine Yakiwchuk           Edmonton          AB 
 1976 1168/1760 F  481/673 Female 30-39   1111  1:13:14  1:11:22  7:09  Dawn Granley               Airdrie           AB 
 1977 1169/1760 F  482/673 Female 30-39    504  1:13:14  1:11:51  7:12  Kori Chilibeck             Edmonton          AB 
 1978 1170/1760 F  483/673 Female 30-39   2910  1:13:14  1:11:22  7:09  Gladys Sowers              Airdrie           AB 
 1979  809/947  M   27/35  Male   01-15   3248  1:13:16  1:09:17  6:56  Alex Walinga               Airdrie           AB 
 1980 1171/1760 F  484/673 Female 30-39    500  1:13:16  1:12:00  7:12  Karla Chernoff             Kamloops          BC 
 1981 1172/1760 F   21/35  Female 01-15   2830  1:13:18  1:11:02  7:07  Brooklyn Shields           Calgary           AB 
 1982 1173/1760 F  485/673 Female 30-39    450  1:13:19  1:12:03  7:13  Rae Carter                 Kamloops          BC 
 1983 1174/1760 F   95/183 Female 50-59   1732  1:13:19  1:10:58  7:06  Kathy Lakusta              Sylvan Lake       AB 
 1984 1175/1760 F  326/499 Female 40-49    188  1:13:19  1:11:40  7:10  Mireille Beaupre-Walsh     Regina            SK 
 1985 1176/1760 F  228/320 Female 20-29   3488  1:13:20  1:12:10  7:13  Kaitlin Bangsund           Fort McMurray     AB 
 1986  810/947  M  294/329 Male   30-39   3489  1:13:20  1:12:10  7:13  Josh Bangsund              Fort McMurray     AB 
 1987  811/947  M  227/273 Male   40-49   1536  1:13:20  1:09:30  6:57  Daniel Jurijew             Edmonton          AB 
 1988 1177/1760 F  486/673 Female 30-39   1257  1:13:21  1:11:06  7:07  Julie Hedman               South Jordan         
 1989  812/947  M  295/329 Male   30-39   2269  1:13:21  1:09:30  6:57  Tim Nichol                 St. Albert        AB 
 1990 1178/1760 F  327/499 Female 40-49   2267  1:13:21  1:09:30  6:57  Cathy Nichol               St. Albert        AB 
 1991 1179/1760 F  487/673 Female 30-39   3459  1:13:22  1:12:06  7:13  Krista Zarycki             Saskatoon         SK 
 1992 1180/1760 F  229/320 Female 20-29   1115  1:13:22  1:11:21  7:09  Kerri Gratton              St. Paul          AB 
 1993 1181/1760 F   22/35  Female 01-15   1477  1:13:22  1:09:14  6:56  Paige Jesperson            St. Albert        AB 
 1994  813/947  M  228/273 Male   40-49   1475  1:13:23  1:09:14  6:56  Garth Jesperson            St. Albert        AB 
 1995 1182/1760 F  488/673 Female 30-39   3362  1:13:23  1:11:11  7:08  Tennille Williams          Peers             AB 
 1996 1183/1760 F   96/183 Female 50-59   1586  1:13:23  1:11:54  7:12  Valerie Kemp               Edmonton          AB 
 1997 1184/1760 F  489/673 Female 30-39   2260  1:13:23  1:10:14  7:02  Denise Newman              Calgary           AB 
 1998 1185/1760 F  328/499 Female 40-49    434  1:13:23  1:11:49  7:11  Valarie Campbell           Calgary           AB 
 1999 1186/1760 F  490/673 Female 30-39   3351  1:13:24  1:09:02  6:55  Melanie Wilkes             Canmore           AB 
 2000  814/947  M  120/144 Male   50-59   1585  1:13:25  1:11:55  7:12  Murray Kemp                Edmonton          AB 
 2001 1187/1760 F   23/35  Female 01-15   2218  1:13:26  1:09:41  6:59  Teagin Murphy              Smoky Lake        AB 
 2002 1188/1760 F  329/499 Female 40-49   1126  1:13:26  1:09:22  6:57  Bev Greter                 Red Deer          AB 
 2003  815/947  M  229/273 Male   40-49     19  1:13:27  1:10:06  7:01  Lloyd Alberts              Okotoks           AB 
 2004 1189/1760 F  491/673 Female 30-39   2450  1:13:30  1:11:12  7:08  Tracey Phillips            Red Deer          AB 
 2005 1190/1760 F  230/320 Female 20-29   1917  1:13:30  1:12:20  7:14  Katherine Mackay           St. Albert        AB 
 2006 1191/1760 F  231/320 Female 20-29   2406  1:13:31  1:12:20  7:14  Kimberley Pejs             Edmonton          AB 
 2007 1192/1760 F  330/499 Female 40-49    377  1:13:31  1:11:20  7:08  Rose Buckie                Calgary           AB 
 2008 1193/1760 F  492/673 Female 30-39    191  1:13:32  1:09:42  6:59  Jennifer Beck              Edmonton          AB 
 2009 1194/1760 F  331/499 Female 40-49   1776  1:13:32  1:09:30  6:57  Deanna Leach               Calgary           AB 
 2010 1195/1760 F  332/499 Female 40-49   2322  1:13:32  1:09:20  6:56  Cheryl Oishi               Calgary           AB 
 2011 1196/1760 F  493/673 Female 30-39   1072  1:13:34  1:12:22  7:15  Geraldine Girtel           Edmonton          AB 
 2012 1197/1760 F  232/320 Female 20-29   2396  1:13:34  1:10:53  7:06  Erin Peachey               Calgary           AB 
 2013 1198/1760 F  494/673 Female 30-39   3563  1:13:35  1:10:00  7:00  Annie Lawley               Fort Mcmurray     AB 
 2014 1199/1760 F  495/673 Female 30-39   2443  1:13:36  1:10:00  7:00  Gretchen Phillips          Edmonton          AB 
 2015 1200/1760 F  233/320 Female 20-29    672  1:13:37  1:09:34  6:58  Ashley Dascavich           St. Albert        AB 
 2016 1201/1760 F  234/320 Female 20-29   2872  1:13:37  1:09:47  6:59  Julie Slywka               Saskatoon         SK 
 2017 1202/1760 F  496/673 Female 30-39    777  1:13:37  1:11:12  7:08  Karen Douglas              Edmonton          AB 
 2018  816/947  M  296/329 Male   30-39    778  1:13:37  1:11:12  7:08  Steve Douglas              Edmonton          AB 
 2019  817/947  M  230/273 Male   40-49   2898  1:13:38  1:09:19  6:56  Craig Soderquist           Red Deer          AB 
 2020 1203/1760 F  497/673 Female 30-39   2023  1:13:38  1:12:27  7:15  Shannon McCagherty         Calgary           AB 
 2021  818/947  M  231/273 Male   40-49   1886  1:13:39  1:10:45  7:05  Shawn Lundie               Banff             AB 
 2022 1204/1760 F  333/499 Female 40-49   1693  1:13:39  1:12:27  7:15  Noella Kullman             Calgary           AB 
 2023 1205/1760 F  235/320 Female 20-29    598  1:13:39  1:12:38  7:16  Carmen Cossey              Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2024 1206/1760 F  498/673 Female 30-39   3096  1:13:40  1:11:43  7:11  Laura Thorne               Edmonton          AB 
 2025 1207/1760 F  499/673 Female 30-39   2099  1:13:40  1:12:38  7:16  Leslie Melnyk              Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2026 1208/1760 F   97/183 Female 50-59    693  1:13:43  1:10:34  7:04  Barbara De Vos             Calgary           AB 
 2027 1209/1760 F  500/673 Female 30-39    960  1:13:43  1:09:33  6:58  Lisa Franco                Edmonton          AB 
 2028  819/947  M  232/273 Male   40-49   1849  1:13:46  1:10:33  7:04  Maxwell Lof                Calgary           AB 
 2029 1210/1760 F  501/673 Female 30-39   1848  1:13:46  1:10:33  7:04  Lori Lof                   Calgary           AB 
 2030 1211/1760 F  502/673 Female 30-39   3326  1:13:47  1:10:07  7:01  Renee White                Lethbridge        AB 
 2031  820/947  M  297/329 Male   30-39   1717  1:13:47  1:12:18  7:14  Tyler Labrecque            Red Deer          AB 
 2032 1212/1760 F  334/499 Female 40-49   3518  1:13:48  1:10:20  7:02  Millie Kwok                Calgary           AB 
 2033 1213/1760 F  236/320 Female 20-29    807  1:13:49  1:09:41  6:59  Maureen Dunseith           Calgary           AB 
 2034  821/947  M  121/144 Male   50-59   1763  1:13:49  1:09:08  6:55  Charles Lavigne            Calgary           AB 
 2035 1214/1760 F  503/673 Female 30-39   2343  1:13:50  1:09:49  6:59  Noelle Orton               Calgary           AB 
 2036 1215/1760 F   98/183 Female 50-59   1623  1:13:51  1:09:49  6:59  Ruth Klinkhammer           Calgary           AB 
 2037 1216/1760 F   99/183 Female 50-59   3005  1:13:51  1:09:48  6:59  Valerie Stypula            St. Albert        AB 
 2038 1217/1760 F  335/499 Female 40-49   1422  1:13:51  1:12:37  7:16  Carrie Ing                 Carstairs         AB 
 2039 1218/1760 F  336/499 Female 40-49    827  1:13:51  1:10:46  7:05  Bonny Edmondson            Cochrane          AB 
 2040 1219/1760 F  237/320 Female 20-29   1576  1:13:52  1:10:47  7:05  Shelby Kells               Cochrane          AB 
 2041  822/947  M  298/329 Male   30-39   2577  1:13:52  1:11:27  7:09  Stuart Reid                Edmonton          AB 
 2042 1220/1760 F  337/499 Female 40-49    663  1:13:52  1:10:45  7:05  Nicki Dalton               Red Deer          AB 
 2043 1221/1760 F  100/183 Female 50-59   1297  1:13:52  1:12:06  7:13  Ellen Heustis              Calgary           AB 
 2044 1222/1760 F   24/35  Female 01-15   3404  1:13:53  1:11:03  7:07  Kaitlyn Wolinski           Lavoy             AB 
 2045 1223/1760 F  504/673 Female 30-39    384  1:13:56  1:12:36  7:16  Tracie Bull                Calgary           AB 
 2046 1224/1760 F  238/320 Female 20-29   1504  1:13:56  1:10:10  7:01  Erin Johnston              Edmonton          AB 
 2047 1225/1760 F  338/499 Female 40-49   2437  1:13:56  1:10:10  7:01  Barbara Petz               St. Albert        AB 
 2048  823/947  M  299/329 Male   30-39   1803  1:13:57  1:11:08  7:07  Kurt Leukefeld             Calgary           AB 
 2049 1226/1760 F  339/499 Female 40-49   1567  1:13:57  1:06:59  6:42  Lori Kavanaugh             Calgary           AB 
 2050 1227/1760 F  340/499 Female 40-49   2134  1:13:57  1:11:19  7:08  Lori Ann Milroy            Calgary           AB 
 2051 1228/1760 F  341/499 Female 40-49   2285  1:13:57  1:09:36  6:58  Roberta Nixon              Regina            SK 
 2052 1229/1760 F  342/499 Female 40-49   1121  1:13:57  1:09:37  6:58  Theresa Gray               Kelowna           BC 
 2053 1230/1760 F  343/499 Female 40-49    734  1:13:58  1:12:39  7:16  Carrie Dickman             Red Deer          AB 
 2054 1231/1760 F  239/320 Female 20-29    272  1:13:58  1:09:25  6:57  Carol Boddez               Edmonton          AB 
 2055  824/947  M  300/329 Male   30-39   3217  1:13:58  1:09:26  6:57  Peter Vermeulen            Edmonton          AB 
 2056 1232/1760 F  101/183 Female 50-59   2600  1:13:59  1:11:37  7:10  Lynda Richer               Red Deer          AB 
 2057 1233/1760 F   17/29  Female 16-19   2980  1:14:00  1:10:32  7:04  Sydney Stokoe              Red Deer          AB 
 2058 1234/1760 F  505/673 Female 30-39   2815  1:14:00  1:13:10  7:19  Kimberly Shapkin           Cochrane          AB 
 2059 1235/1760 F  240/320 Female 20-29   2354  1:14:01  1:12:36  7:16  Karrie Page                Red Deer          AB 
 2060 1236/1760 F  344/499 Female 40-49   2579  1:14:01  1:11:57  7:12  Jody Reid Latta            Calgary           AB 
 2061 1237/1760 F  345/499 Female 40-49   3386  1:14:03  1:10:13  7:02  Karen Wiltse               Red Deer          AB 
 2062 1238/1760 F  346/499 Female 40-49   2978  1:14:03  1:10:14  7:02  Dee Stokoe                 Red Deer          AB 
 2063 1239/1760 F  347/499 Female 40-49   2273  1:14:03  1:09:54  7:00  Kathy Nickel               St. Albert        AB 
 2064 1240/1760 F  102/183 Female 50-59   2486  1:14:03  1:09:54  7:00  Gina Porter                St. Albert        AB 
 2065 1241/1760 F  506/673 Female 30-39   2024  1:14:04  1:12:33  7:16  Laura McCall               Kamloops          BC 
 2066 1242/1760 F  348/499 Female 40-49   2490  1:14:04  1:12:34  7:16  Sue Porter                 Kamloops          BC 
 2067 1243/1760 F  507/673 Female 30-39   3166  1:14:06  1:12:33  7:16  Karilynn Turner            Calgary           AB 
 2068 1244/1760 F  349/499 Female 40-49    193  1:14:06  1:12:33  7:16  Ingrid Becker              Canmore           AB 
 2069 1245/1760 F  103/183 Female 50-59   3508  1:14:06  1:11:34  7:10  Zenny Neumann              Calgary           AB 
 2070  825/947  M   23/31  Male   60-69   1884  1:14:06  1:11:42  7:11  Don Lundgren               Winnipeg          MN 
 2071 1246/1760 F  508/673 Female 30-39   1871  1:14:06  1:12:23  7:15  Brandy Lowe                Bonnyville        AB 
 2072 1247/1760 F  350/499 Female 40-49    511  1:14:07  1:13:07  7:19  Karen Chomistek            Calgary           AB 
 2073 1248/1760 F  509/673 Female 30-39   3448  1:14:07  1:13:08  7:19  Roxanne Young              Calgary           AB 
 2074 1249/1760 F  510/673 Female 30-39   1535  1:14:07  1:13:11  7:20  Jennifer Jupp              Calgary           AB 
 2075  826/947  M  301/329 Male   30-39   1555  1:14:08  1:13:31  7:22  Mike Kantor                Edmonton          AB 
 2076 1250/1760 F  511/673 Female 30-39    617  1:14:09  1:11:15  7:08  Laurie Couves              Tofield           AB 
 2077 1251/1760 F  104/183 Female 50-59    196  1:14:09  1:12:32  7:16  Amina Beecroft             Calgary           AB 
 2078 1252/1760 F  241/320 Female 20-29   2296  1:14:09  1:10:01  7:01  Jolene Noel                Canmore           AB 
 2079 1253/1760 F  351/499 Female 40-49    226  1:14:09  1:11:35  7:10  Jane Bereznicki            Edmonton          AB 
 2080 1254/1760 F  105/183 Female 50-59   1363  1:14:09  1:12:52  7:18  Cathy Hornland             Edmonton          AB 
 2081  827/947  M   28/35  Male   01-15   3568  1:14:11  1:10:44  7:05  Jack Connley               Edmonton          AB 
 2082  828/947  M  233/273 Male   40-49    368  1:14:14  1:11:12  7:08  John Brzoza                Calgary           AB 
 2083 1255/1760 F  512/673 Female 30-39    495  1:14:14  1:12:13  7:14  Lisa Cheralley             Edmonton          AB 
 2084  829/947  M  234/273 Male   40-49   1103  1:14:14  1:11:12  7:08  Hal Gough                  Okotoks           AB 
 2085 1256/1760 F  513/673 Female 30-39   3390  1:14:15  1:13:32  7:22  Stephanie Winnitoy         Calgary           AB 
 2086 1257/1760 F  352/499 Female 40-49   1818  1:14:15  1:10:34  7:04  Heather Lindgren           St. Albert        AB 
 2087 1258/1760 F  514/673 Female 30-39      4  1:14:15  1:09:06  6:55  Theresa Acchione           Calgary           AB 
 2088 1259/1760 F  515/673 Female 30-39    355  1:14:16  1:09:42  6:59  Faye Brown                 Calgary           AB 
 2089 1260/1760 F  242/320 Female 20-29   1171  1:14:16  1:11:58  7:12  Paige Hall                 Calgary           AB 
 2090  830/947  M  235/273 Male   40-49    966  1:14:17  1:11:14  7:08  John Franzky               Calgary           AB 
 2091 1261/1760 F   18/29  Female 16-19   3207  1:14:17  1:10:02  7:01  Breana Venneman            Olds              AB 
 2092 1262/1760 F   25/35  Female 01-15   3210  1:14:19  1:10:04  7:01  Meghan Venneman            Olds              AB 
 2093  831/947  M  122/144 Male   50-59   1665  1:14:19  1:11:08  7:07  Terry Kozlyk               Calgary           AB 
 2094 1263/1760 F  516/673 Female 30-39   2704  1:14:22  1:12:56  7:18  Marlene Salojarvi          Barrie            ON 
 2095 1264/1760 F  517/673 Female 30-39   1943  1:14:23  1:11:29  7:09  Heather Mahood             Beaumont          AB 
 2096  832/947  M  302/329 Male   30-39   2043  1:14:24  1:09:53  7:00  Paul McDougall             Calgary           AB 
 2097  833/947  M  303/329 Male   30-39    732  1:14:24  1:09:52  7:00  Craig Dickie               Calgary           AB 
 2098  834/947  M  304/329 Male   30-39   1907  1:14:24  1:10:08  7:01  Grant Maceachern           Calgary           AB 
 2099 1265/1760 F  518/673 Female 30-39    307  1:14:26  1:12:10  7:13  Sherri Bouliane            Calgary           AB 
 2100  835/947  M  305/329 Male   30-39    306  1:14:26  1:12:10  7:13  Joshua Bouliane            Calgary           AB 
 2101  836/947  M  236/273 Male   40-49   2846  1:14:26  1:10:28  7:03  Richard Sillito            Calgary           AB 
 2102 1266/1760 F  353/499 Female 40-49   1698  1:14:27  1:10:28  7:03  Tazim Kurji                Calgary           AB 
 2103 1267/1760 F  106/183 Female 50-59   1348  1:14:27  1:11:23  7:09  Pat Holmes                 Calgary           BC 
 2104 1268/1760 F  243/320 Female 20-29   3463  1:14:27  1:12:00  7:12  Amanda Zdebliak            St. Albert        AB 
 2105  837/947  M   24/31  Male   60-69    519  1:14:28  1:11:00  7:06  Ron Christensen            Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2106  838/947  M  237/273 Male   40-49   1866  1:14:29  1:10:37  7:04  Chris Loupelle             Red Deer          AB 
 2107  839/947  M  238/273 Male   40-49   1206  1:14:30  1:11:43  7:11  John Harding               Lavoy             AB 
 2108 1269/1760 F  107/183 Female 50-59    388  1:14:30  1:12:14  7:14  Cheryl Burek               Edmonton          AB 
 2109 1270/1760 F  108/183 Female 50-59   3114  1:14:31  1:12:54  7:18  Janice Toews               Calgary           AB 
 2110 1271/1760 F  519/673 Female 30-39   1867  1:14:32  1:10:39  7:04  Wendi Loupelle             Red Deer          AB 
 2111 1272/1760 F  520/673 Female 30-39     87  1:14:38  1:10:06  7:01  Cheryl Arnold              St. Albert        AB 
 2112  840/947  M  239/273 Male   40-49    985  1:14:40  1:13:41  7:23  Michael Frost              Edmonton          AB 
 2113 1273/1760 F  521/673 Female 30-39   3598  1:14:40  1:13:28  7:21  Caroline Ang               Calgary           AB 
 2114 1274/1760 F  354/499 Female 40-49    984  1:14:41  1:13:42  7:23  Lynn Frost                 Edmonton          AB 
 2115 1275/1760 F    6/21  Female 60-69   1928  1:14:44  1:13:30  7:21  Margaret MacLeod           Edmonton          AB 
 2116 1276/1760 F  355/499 Female 40-49   3290  1:14:44  1:11:46  7:11  Catherine Watson           Calgary           AB 
 2117 1277/1760 F  244/320 Female 20-29   1978  1:14:45  1:11:09  7:07  Catherine Marshall         Calgary           AB 
 2118  841/947  M  123/144 Male   50-59    667  1:14:46  1:11:47  7:11  Neil Dancey                Calgary           AB 
 2119 1278/1760 F  522/673 Female 30-39   3527  1:14:46  1:12:14  7:14  Sheri Brake-Muyomba        Calgary           AB 
 2120  842/947  M  306/329 Male   30-39   1196  1:14:46  1:12:30  7:15  Matthew Hanrahan           Calgary           AB 
 2121  843/947  M   29/35  Male   01-15    386  1:14:48  1:10:26  7:03  Bradley Burega             Red Deer          AB 
 2122  844/947  M  240/273 Male   40-49   1611  1:14:50  1:11:58  7:12  Craig Kindleman            Calgary           AB 
 2123 1279/1760 F  523/673 Female 30-39   1531  1:14:52  1:11:38  7:10  Susan Jubb                 Edmonton          AB 
 2124 1280/1760 F  245/320 Female 20-29   1792  1:14:52  1:12:02  7:13  Sara Leishman              Calgary           AB 
 2125 1281/1760 F  246/320 Female 20-29   1324  1:14:53  1:12:03  7:13  Jenny Hobbs                Calgary           AB 
 2126 1282/1760 F  356/499 Female 40-49    919  1:14:54  1:12:54  7:18  Averil Finlay              Edmonton          AB 
 2127 1283/1760 F  357/499 Female 40-49   1349  1:14:54  1:10:32  7:04  Joyce Holoboff             Red Deer          AB 
 2128 1284/1760 F  358/499 Female 40-49    884  1:14:54  1:10:42  7:05  Lori Falkiner              Ponoka            AB 
 2129 1285/1760 F  359/499 Female 40-49    496  1:14:56  1:13:26  7:21  Carolyn Chernichen         Calgary           AB 
 2130  845/947  M   25/31  Male   60-69   3024  1:14:56  1:13:26  7:21  Jim Swiss                  Calgary           AB 
 2131 1286/1760 F  524/673 Female 30-39    154  1:14:56  1:13:10  7:19  Katee Bartholomeusz        Airdrie           AB 
 2132 1287/1760 F  247/320 Female 20-29   2663  1:14:59  1:10:21  7:03  Rachel Rose                Edmonton          AB 
 2133 1288/1760 F  360/499 Female 40-49   2058  1:14:59  1:12:11  7:14  Janine McInnis             Calgary           AB 
 2134  846/947  M  124/144 Male   50-59   3453  1:15:00  1:13:09  7:19  Garry Zannet               Turner Valley     AB 
 2135 1289/1760 F  525/673 Female 30-39   2456  1:15:02  1:13:32  7:22  Nancy Pilon                Red Deer          AB 
 2136 1290/1760 F  361/499 Female 40-49   1876  1:15:02  1:13:32  7:22  Carolee Lucas              Red Deer          AB 
 2137 1291/1760 F  248/320 Female 20-29   1148  1:15:03  1:10:24  7:03  Monica Gurbuz              Edmonton          AB 
 2138 1292/1760 F  362/499 Female 40-49   2320  1:15:04  1:11:05  7:07  Gail Oborne                Winnipeg          MN 
 2139  847/947  M   26/31  Male   60-69   2810  1:15:04  1:12:48  7:17  Bob Settle                 Edmonton          AB 
 2140 1293/1760 F  363/499 Female 40-49   3160  1:15:05  1:10:46  7:05  Cinzia Turchet             Calgary           AB 
 2141 1294/1760 F  526/673 Female 30-39    967  1:15:06  1:10:48  7:05  Allisen Fraser             Bezanson          AB 
 2142 1295/1760 F  364/499 Female 40-49   3264  1:15:07  1:11:15  7:08  Jodi Wallach               Revelstoke        BC 
 2143 1296/1760 F  365/499 Female 40-49   2712  1:15:11  1:12:05  7:13  Sue Sanderson              Calgary           AB 
 2144 1297/1760 F  249/320 Female 20-29   3338  1:15:13  1:12:58  7:18  Quinn Widrick              Edmonton          AB 
 2145 1298/1760 F  527/673 Female 30-39    237  1:15:13  1:12:33  7:16  Jennifer Betterton         Chestermere       AB 
 2146  848/947  M   30/35  Male   01-15   1202  1:15:14  1:11:55  7:12  Ben Harding                Kelowna           BC 
 2147 1299/1760 F  250/320 Female 20-29   1958  1:15:14  1:12:34  7:16  Caryn Mann                 Chestermere       AB 
 2148 1300/1760 F  528/673 Female 30-39   2403  1:15:14  1:13:05  7:19  Mona Pearson               Red Deer          AB 
 2149 1301/1760 F  366/499 Female 40-49    292  1:15:15  1:14:27  7:27  Brenda Borg                Lethbridge        AB 
 2150 1302/1760 F  367/499 Female 40-49    925  1:15:15  1:13:19  7:20  Jennifer Flowers           St. Albert        AB 
 2151 1303/1760 F  368/499 Female 40-49    180  1:15:15  1:13:19  7:20  Shelley Beaubien           St. Albert        AB 
 2152  849/947  M  241/273 Male   40-49   3009  1:15:18  1:11:58  7:12  Mark Sulz                  Edmonton          AB 
 2153 1304/1760 F  529/673 Female 30-39     17  1:15:18  1:14:11  7:26  Connie Agnew               Calgary           AB 
 2154  850/947  M   27/31  Male   60-69   1634  1:15:19  1:10:36  7:04  Jerry Koenderink           Cochrane          AB 
 2155 1305/1760 F    7/21  Female 60-69   2811  1:15:20  1:13:03  7:19  Winnie Settle              Edmonton          AB 
 2156 1306/1760 F  530/673 Female 30-39    197  1:15:23  1:13:53  7:24  Louise Behm                Strathmore        AB 
 2157 1307/1760 F  369/499 Female 40-49   2100  1:15:24  1:13:48  7:23  Lynette Melnyk-Bain        St. Albert        AB 
 2158 1308/1760 F  531/673 Female 30-39   2271  1:15:24  1:14:23  7:27  Tamara Nicholas            Calgary           AB 
 2159 1309/1760 F  370/499 Female 40-49   1836  1:15:24  1:11:11  7:08  Lorelee Little             Innisfail         AB 
 2160 1310/1760 F  371/499 Female 40-49    595  1:15:24  1:13:10  7:19  Peggy Corrigan             Calgary           AB 
 2161  851/947  M   31/35  Male   01-15   1273  1:15:25  1:12:06  7:13  Nick Hemingway             Kelowna           BC 
 2162 1311/1760 F    8/21  Female 60-69   3125  1:15:26  1:10:43  7:05  Judy Torrie                Grassy Lake       AB 
 2163 1312/1760 F  109/183 Female 50-59    818  1:15:26  1:13:26  7:21  Deborah Dyer               Edmonton          AB 
 2164 1313/1760 F  532/673 Female 30-39    992  1:15:26  1:14:55  7:30  Angela Fulton              Red Deer          AB 
 2165 1314/1760 F  251/320 Female 20-29   3004  1:15:27  1:11:24  7:09  Jody Stypula               St. Albert        AB 
 2166 1315/1760 F  252/320 Female 20-29   2517  1:15:27  1:11:50  7:11  Rae Procyshyn              Edmonton          AB 
 2167  852/947  M  125/144 Male   50-59   1582  1:15:28  1:11:27  7:09  Michael Kelly              Calgary           AB 
 2168  853/947  M   28/31  Male   60-69   3323  1:15:29  1:12:31  7:16  Larry White                Calgary           AB 
 2169 1316/1760 F  372/499 Female 40-49   2992  1:15:29  1:12:42  7:17  Susan Stratulate           Stettler          AB 
 2170 1317/1760 F  373/499 Female 40-49    490  1:15:30  1:12:42  7:17  Charlotte Chase            Stettler          AB 
 2171 1318/1760 F  374/499 Female 40-49   2371  1:15:30  1:13:38  7:22  Leila Paplawski            Calgary           AB 
 2172  854/947  M  242/273 Male   40-49   1821  1:15:30  1:15:12  7:32  Dave Lindop                Sherwood Park     AB 
 2173 1319/1760 F  375/499 Female 40-49   1482  1:15:31  1:13:49  7:23  Teresa Johannesson         Calgary           AB 
 2174 1320/1760 F  533/673 Female 30-39   1082  1:15:32  1:11:03  7:07  Jackie Glenn               Beaverton         OR 
 2175 1321/1760 F  376/499 Female 40-49   2102  1:15:35  1:11:45  7:11  Angela Menzel              Red Deer          AB 
 2176  855/947  M  107/114 Male   20-29   3537  1:15:36  1:11:37  7:10  Ryan Clarke                Calgary           AB 
 2177 1322/1760 F  253/320 Female 20-29    550  1:15:36  1:11:38  7:10  Nicole Clarke              Calgary           AB 
 2178 1323/1760 F    9/21  Female 60-69   1614  1:15:36  1:12:16  7:14  Maryan King                Calgary           AB 
 2179  856/947  M  307/329 Male   30-39   2455  1:15:38  1:15:02  7:31  Praveen Pillay             Edmonton          AB 
 2180 1324/1760 F  534/673 Female 30-39   3501  1:15:38  1:13:38  7:22  Lisa Preeper               Edmonton          AB 
 2181  857/947  M  308/329 Male   30-39    438  1:15:39  1:12:03  7:13  Jeff Carey                 Lumsden           SK 
 2182  858/947  M  126/144 Male   50-59   2827  1:15:39  1:13:16  7:20  Ken Shewchuk               Edmonton          AB 
 2183 1325/1760 F   26/35  Female 01-15   3249  1:15:40  1:11:41  7:11  Claudia Walinga            Airdrie           AB 
 2184 1326/1760 F  110/183 Female 50-59   1712  1:15:46  1:14:05  7:25  Donna La Pietra            Calgary           AB 
 2185  859/947  M  127/144 Male   50-59   2778  1:15:46  1:11:16  7:08  Terry Schwartz             Lethbridge        AB 
 2186 1327/1760 F  377/499 Female 40-49   2073  1:15:46  1:11:17  7:08  Natalie McLean             Lethbridge        AB 
 2187 1328/1760 F  535/673 Female 30-39   1515  1:15:47  1:11:57  7:12  Krista Jones               Calgary           AB 
 2188 1329/1760 F  254/320 Female 20-29   2227  1:15:48  1:11:59  7:12  Michelle Myden             Saskatoon         SK 
 2189 1330/1760 F  255/320 Female 20-29   2497  1:15:48  1:14:54  7:30  Kristyn Power              Edmonton          AB 
 2190 1331/1760 F  378/499 Female 40-49    119  1:15:48  1:13:11  7:20  Joanne Bakker              High River        AB 
 2191 1332/1760 F  536/673 Female 30-39   2240  1:15:49  1:14:34  7:28  Millin Nayyar              Calgary           AB 
 2192  860/947  M    2/5   Male   70+      553  1:15:49  1:14:12  7:26  Bob Clemens                Clark Fork        ID 
 2193 1333/1760 F  111/183 Female 50-59   3097  1:15:50  1:12:03  7:13  Arlene Thorsten            Calgary           AB 
 2194 1334/1760 F  537/673 Female 30-39    654  1:15:51  1:12:03  7:13  Stacey Czepuryk            Calgary           AB 
 2195 1335/1760 F  538/673 Female 30-39   2806  1:15:51  1:13:38  7:22  Claudia Sergi              Edmonton          AB 
 2196 1336/1760 F  256/320 Female 20-29    698  1:15:51  1:13:21  7:21  Paula Dechaine             Stony Plain       AB 
 2197  861/947  M  243/273 Male   40-49   1915  1:15:53  1:11:40  7:10  Ian MacKay                 Calgary           AB 
 2198 1337/1760 F   10/21  Female 60-69   3325  1:15:53  1:12:55  7:18  Mary White                 Calgary           AB 
 2199 1338/1760 F  379/499 Female 40-49   2725  1:15:55  1:13:17  7:20  Valerie Saunders           St. Albert        AB 
 2200 1339/1760 F  539/673 Female 30-39   2484  1:15:57  1:14:24  7:27  Karen Poon                 Calgary           AB 
 2201 1340/1760 F  112/183 Female 50-59   1791  1:15:58  1:14:38  7:28  Neila Lehman               Lacombe           AB 
 2202 1341/1760 F  540/673 Female 30-39    416  1:15:58  1:12:05  7:13  Pam Callaghan              Wainwright        AB 
 2203 1342/1760 F  541/673 Female 30-39    731  1:15:59  1:12:50  7:17  Angela Dicesare            St. Albert        AB 
 2204 1343/1760 F  380/499 Female 40-49   2759  1:16:01  1:12:28  7:15  Betsy Schroeder            Sherwood Park     AB 
 2205  862/947  M  244/273 Male   40-49   2765  1:16:01  1:12:28  7:15  Stuart Schroeder           Sherwood Park     AB 
 2206 1344/1760 F  381/499 Female 40-49   2476  1:16:05  1:13:37  7:22  Clyder Pollett             High River        AB 
 2207 1345/1760 F  382/499 Female 40-49   2477  1:16:05  1:13:37  7:22  Rosemary Pollett           High River        AB 
 2208 1346/1760 F  383/499 Female 40-49   3566  1:16:06  1:12:39  7:16  Alyson Connely             Edmonton          AB 
 2209 1347/1760 F  113/183 Female 50-59   1651  1:16:07  1:13:59  7:24  Karen Korotash             St. Albert        AB 
 2210 1348/1760 F  384/499 Female 40-49   2001  1:16:08  1:11:48  7:11  Connie Maundrell           Red Deer          AB 
 2211 1349/1760 F  385/499 Female 40-49   2280  1:16:08  1:10:55  7:06  Marian Nielsen-Gerrish     Calgary           AB 
 2212  863/947  M  245/273 Male   40-49   2277  1:16:08  1:10:55  7:06  Kenny Nielsen              Calgary           AB 
 2213 1350/1760 F  386/499 Female 40-49   1658  1:16:08  1:13:33  7:22  Margaret Kourles           Regina            SK 
 2214 1351/1760 F  387/499 Female 40-49   3494  1:16:08  1:12:53  7:18  Stacey Laughington         Claresholm        AB 
 2215 1352/1760 F  388/499 Female 40-49    551  1:16:09  1:14:14  7:26  Lori Clauson               Innisfail         AB 
 2216 1353/1760 F  257/320 Female 20-29   2667  1:16:12  1:14:32  7:28  Lindsay Ross               Calgary           AB 
 2217 1354/1760 F  114/183 Female 50-59   3368  1:16:12  1:13:33  7:22  Terry Williamson           Red Deer          AB 
 2218 1355/1760 F  542/673 Female 30-39   2730  1:16:13  1:15:29  7:33  Angela Sayers              Calgary           AB 
 2219 1356/1760 F  543/673 Female 30-39   1361  1:16:19  1:13:28  7:21  Michelle Horchuk           St. Albert        AB 
 2220 1357/1760 F   19/29  Female 16-19   1037  1:16:21  1:13:56  7:24  Alexandra Gellhaus         Canmore           AB 
 2221 1358/1760 F  115/183 Female 50-59   2329  1:16:23  1:14:11  7:26  Iris Olsen                 Calgary           AB 
 2222  864/947  M  246/273 Male   40-49   1447  1:16:24  1:11:49  7:11  Brad Jacobs                Red Deer          AB 
 2223 1359/1760 F  116/183 Female 50-59   3324  1:16:24  1:13:00  7:18  Linda White                Edmonton          AB 
 2224  865/947  M    3/5   Male   70+     1411  1:16:25  1:14:47  7:29  Urban Hustebaut            Winnipeg          MN 
 2225 1360/1760 F  544/673 Female 30-39   2085  1:16:25  1:13:23  7:21  Kristi McPherson           Sherwood Park     AB 
 2226  866/947  M  309/329 Male   30-39   1746  1:16:25  1:13:23  7:21  Scott Lang                 Sherwood Park     AB 
 2227 1361/1760 F  258/320 Female 20-29    948  1:16:26  1:14:12  7:26  Jennifer Forgues           Edmonton          AB 
 2228 1362/1760 F  389/499 Female 40-49   2310  1:16:28  1:12:54  7:18  Nicola O'Flaherty          Calgary           AB 
 2229 1363/1760 F  390/499 Female 40-49   3562  1:16:28  1:14:14  7:26  Louise Dougherty           Calgary           AB 
 2230 1364/1760 F  117/183 Female 50-59   2190  1:16:29  1:15:15  7:32  Susan Moyes                Edmonton          AB 
 2231  867/947  M  247/273 Male   40-49   3582  1:16:31  1:12:38  7:16  Todd Michalezki            Red Deer          AB 
 2232 1365/1760 F  259/320 Female 20-29    727  1:16:32  1:13:48  7:23  Danielle Devos             Lethbridge        AB 
 2233 1366/1760 F  260/320 Female 20-29   1498  1:16:34  1:12:59  7:18  Tayler Johnson             Saskatoon         SK 
 2234 1367/1760 F  545/673 Female 30-39   1503  1:16:35  1:13:00  7:18  Tatum Johnson-Luey         Saskatoon         SK 
 2235 1368/1760 F  261/320 Female 20-29    183  1:16:35  1:13:01  7:19  Melissa Beaudoin           North Battleford  SK 
 2236  868/947  M  248/273 Male   40-49   2771  1:16:36  1:14:16  7:26  Bruce Schultz              Airdrie           AB 
 2237 1369/1760 F  391/499 Female 40-49   2772  1:16:36  1:14:17  7:26  Susan Schultz              Airdrie           AB 
 2238 1370/1760 F  118/183 Female 50-59    944  1:16:39  1:14:12  7:26  Marylou Forest             Edmonton          AB 
 2239 1371/1760 F  546/673 Female 30-39    121  1:16:40  1:15:09  7:31  Deanna Baldwin             Calgary           AB 
 2240 1372/1760 F  392/499 Female 40-49   2290  1:16:42  1:15:07  7:31  Kim Nordli                 Valemount         BC 
 2241  869/947  M  310/329 Male   30-39   2332  1:16:46  1:12:41  7:17  Boyd Olson                 Edmonton          AB 
 2242 1373/1760 F   27/35  Female 01-15   2924  1:16:47  1:12:47  7:17  Jenna Sprentz              Edmonton          AB 
 2243 1374/1760 F  547/673 Female 30-39   2571  1:16:49  1:15:20  7:32  Dory Reich                 Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2244 1375/1760 F  548/673 Female 30-39   1097  1:16:50  1:13:43  7:23  Melanie Gonsalves          Calgary           AB 
 2245 1376/1760 F  119/183 Female 50-59   1473  1:16:50  1:14:51  7:30  Halynia Jerenuik           Edmonton          AB 
 2246 1377/1760 F  393/499 Female 40-49    512  1:16:51  1:14:52  7:30  Kim Chouinard              Edmonton          AB 
 2247 1378/1760 F  549/673 Female 30-39   1032  1:16:51  1:13:11  7:20  Trina Gedny                Taber             AB 
 2248 1379/1760 F  550/673 Female 30-39   2363  1:16:51  1:15:39  7:34  Emma Palmer                Beaumont          AB 
 2249 1380/1760 F  394/499 Female 40-49   2926  1:16:51  1:12:50  7:17  Maria Sprentz              Edmonton          AB 
 2250  870/947  M  249/273 Male   40-49   2927  1:16:52  1:12:51  7:18  Michael Sprentz            Edmonton          AB 
 2251 1381/1760 F  551/673 Female 30-39    436  1:16:53  1:13:24  7:21  Colleen Carey              Camrose           AB 
 2252 1382/1760 F  552/673 Female 30-39    665  1:16:53  1:13:24  7:21  Shirley Damberger          Camrose           AB 
 2253 1383/1760 F  553/673 Female 30-39   3440  1:17:00  1:12:06  7:13  Rebecca Yohemas            Calgary           AB 
 2254 1384/1760 F  554/673 Female 30-39    953  1:17:01  1:15:51  7:36  Sarah Fotheringham         Calgary           AB 
 2255 1385/1760 F  120/183 Female 50-59    218  1:17:06  1:14:38  7:28  Wendy Benoit               Calgary           AB 
 2256  871/947  M  128/144 Male   50-59   3268  1:17:08  1:15:29  7:33  Lutz Walsh                 Regina            SK 
 2257 1386/1760 F  395/499 Female 40-49   1729  1:17:09  1:13:21  7:21  Manjit Lakhyan             Calgary           AB 
 2258 1387/1760 F  555/673 Female 30-39   2422  1:17:11  1:12:46  7:17  Carey Pernisie             Calgary           AB 
 2259 1388/1760 F  396/499 Female 40-49    971  1:17:12  1:15:57  7:36  Luisa Fraser               Kamloops          BC 
 2260  872/947  M  250/273 Male   40-49   1570  1:17:16  1:12:56  7:18  Scott Kay                  Red Deer          AB 
 2261 1389/1760 F  556/673 Female 30-39   2929  1:17:23  1:13:45  7:23  Helena Sprovieri           Red Deer          AB 
 2262 1390/1760 F  397/499 Female 40-49    939  1:17:25  1:14:28  7:27  Cathy Forbes               Calgary           AB 
 2263 1391/1760 F  557/673 Female 30-39   2825  1:17:26  1:14:27  7:27  Kelly Sheridan             Calgary           AB 
 2264 1392/1760 F  398/499 Female 40-49   3307  1:17:26  1:16:25  7:39  Pam Weiher                 St. Albert        AB 
 2265 1393/1760 F  399/499 Female 40-49   2668  1:17:27  1:13:56  7:24  Terry Ross                 Calgary           AB 
 2266 1394/1760 F  558/673 Female 30-39   1647  1:17:27  1:13:56  7:24  Janice Koren               Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2267 1395/1760 F  262/320 Female 20-29   1067  1:17:28  1:14:53  7:30  Jazmin Ginther             Edmonton          AB 
 2268 1396/1760 F  263/320 Female 20-29   1736  1:17:29  1:15:19  7:32  Kelsie Lambert             Banff             AB 
 2269 1397/1760 F  121/183 Female 50-59    930  1:17:29  1:15:20  7:32  Debbie Fodor               Banff             AB 
 2270 1398/1760 F  400/499 Female 40-49   3232  1:17:29  1:15:19  7:32  Karen Vreeling             Canmore           AB 
 2271 1399/1760 F  122/183 Female 50-59    786  1:17:30  1:14:48  7:29  Ana Dreidger               Edmonton          AB 
 2272 1400/1760 F  264/320 Female 20-29   2820  1:17:30  1:14:55  7:30  Kathleen Shearer           Edmonton          AB 
 2273 1401/1760 F  559/673 Female 30-39   1044  1:17:30  1:13:19  7:20  Krista Georgy              Calgary           AB 
 2274 1402/1760 F  265/320 Female 20-29    212  1:17:30  1:14:55  7:30  Dariel Bennett             Edmonton          AB 
 2275 1403/1760 F  401/499 Female 40-49   1292  1:17:31  1:15:45  7:35  Janice Herlein             St. Albert        AB 
 2276 1404/1760 F  123/183 Female 50-59   1706  1:17:38  1:13:04  7:19  Debra Kwasny               Red Deer          AB 
 2277 1405/1760 F   28/35  Female 01-15   3139  1:17:38  1:13:12  7:20  Jessa Tracy                Sherwood Park     AB 
 2278  873/947  M   32/35  Male   01-15   3138  1:17:39  1:13:13  7:20  Cole Tracy                 Sherwood Park     AB 
 2279 1406/1760 F  124/183 Female 50-59   1723  1:17:44  1:14:08  7:25  Jan Laczynski              Saskatoon         SK 
 2280 1407/1760 F  560/673 Female 30-39    510  1:17:45  1:13:51  7:24  Ginger Chmilowski          Calgary           AB 
 2281  874/947  M  129/144 Male   50-59   3410  1:17:50  1:13:20  7:20  Glen Woo                   Calgary           AB 
 2282  875/947  M  311/329 Male   30-39    404  1:17:50  1:14:16  7:26  Iain Butler                Vernon            BC 
 2283 1408/1760 F  561/673 Female 30-39   2833  1:17:51  1:14:04  7:25  Maggie Shigehiro           Lethbridge        AB 
 2284 1409/1760 F  402/499 Female 40-49   2899  1:17:51  1:13:34  7:22  Renita Soderquist          Red Deer          AB 
 2285  876/947  M  251/273 Male   40-49   1875  1:17:54  1:15:15  7:32  Bill Lucas                 Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2286 1410/1760 F  266/320 Female 20-29    361  1:17:55  1:14:22  7:27  Sabrina Brown              Edmonton          AB 
 2287 1411/1760 F  562/673 Female 30-39   2295  1:17:58  1:13:32  7:22  Sarah North                Calgary           AB 
 2288 1412/1760 F  563/673 Female 30-39   3348  1:17:59  1:13:40  7:22  Kerry Wilde                Calgary           AB 
 2289 1413/1760 F  267/320 Female 20-29   3335  1:18:00  1:13:41  7:23  Marion Wickie              Calgary           AB 
 2290 1414/1760 F  564/673 Female 30-39   1062  1:18:00  1:13:46  7:23  Tanya Gill                 Red Deer          AB 
 2291 1415/1760 F  403/499 Female 40-49   3074  1:18:01  1:14:42  7:29  Cindy Thomas               St. Albert        AB 
 2292 1416/1760 F  125/183 Female 50-59    417  1:18:03  1:15:54  7:36  Colette Calvert            St. Albert        AB 
 2293 1417/1760 F  268/320 Female 20-29   1653  1:18:03  1:17:12  7:44  Kristi Korotash            St. Albert        AB 
 2294 1418/1760 F  126/183 Female 50-59    339  1:18:03  1:14:27  7:27  Janet Brennan              Kimberley         BC 
 2295 1419/1760 F  127/183 Female 50-59    689  1:18:08  1:15:56  7:36  Cathy Day                  Calgary           AB 
 2296 1420/1760 F  565/673 Female 30-39    957  1:18:09  1:13:55  7:24  Lani Fox                   Calgary           AB 
 2297 1421/1760 F   20/29  Female 16-19    566  1:18:11  1:10:45  7:05  Jesica Coco                Edmonton          AB 
 2298 1422/1760 F  404/499 Female 40-49    564  1:18:11  1:10:45  7:05  Danielle Coco              Edmonton          AB 
 2299 1423/1760 F  566/673 Female 30-39   1879  1:18:16  1:15:37  7:34  Jennifer Lucas             Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2300 1424/1760 F  128/183 Female 50-59     52  1:18:20  1:14:40  7:28  Debra Anderson             Sherwood Park     AB 
 2301 1425/1760 F  567/673 Female 30-39   2461  1:18:20  1:15:28  7:33  Shari Pitka                Calgary           AB 
 2302 1426/1760 F  405/499 Female 40-49   1889  1:18:22  1:16:39  7:40  Yee Luong                  Edmonton          AB 
 2303 1427/1760 F  406/499 Female 40-49   3556  1:18:23  1:17:41  7:47  Megan Richard              Ardrossan         AB 
 2304 1428/1760 F  407/499 Female 40-49    906  1:18:24  1:13:50  7:23  Elizabeth Ferrari-Harkness Calgary           AB 
 2305  877/947  M  312/329 Male   30-39     67  1:18:24  1:14:24  7:27  Tery Anderson              Regina            SK 
 2306 1429/1760 F  408/499 Female 40-49   1052  1:18:25  1:14:31  7:28  Lori Gervais               Calgary           AB 
 2307  878/947  M  252/273 Male   40-49    503  1:18:28  1:15:44  7:35  James Chick                Ardrossan         AB 
 2308 1430/1760 F  409/499 Female 40-49    502  1:18:28  1:15:44  7:35  Hope Chick                 Ardrossan         AB 
 2309 1431/1760 F  269/320 Female 20-29   1302  1:18:30  1:16:36  7:40  Allison Hicks              Saskatoon         SK 
 2310  879/947  M  313/329 Male   30-39   3392  1:18:32  1:15:05  7:31  John Winslow               Airdrie           AB 
 2311 1432/1760 F  410/499 Female 40-49   3393  1:18:32  1:15:05  7:31  Lisa Winslow               Airdrie           AB 
 2312 1433/1760 F  568/673 Female 30-39    318  1:18:35  1:16:23  7:39  Krista Boyce               Calgary           AB 
 2313 1434/1760 F  569/673 Female 30-39   1279  1:18:35  1:14:50  7:29  Darla Henderson            Red Deer          AB 
 2314  880/947  M  314/329 Male   30-39    317  1:18:35  1:16:23  7:39  Alec Boyce                 Calgary           AB 
 2315 1435/1760 F  129/183 Female 50-59   1587  1:18:36  1:16:38  7:40  Linda Kempert              Edmonton          AB 
 2316 1436/1760 F  270/320 Female 20-29   1329  1:18:36  1:15:26  7:33  Pam Hodgkinson             Lethbridge        AB 
 2317  881/947  M  315/329 Male   30-39    531  1:18:36  1:15:23  7:33  Salif Cisse                Edmonton          AB 
 2318 1437/1760 F  130/183 Female 50-59    373  1:18:37  1:15:48  7:35  Lisa Buchanan              St. Albert        AB 
 2319 1438/1760 F  271/320 Female 20-29   1065  1:18:45  1:14:58  7:30  Nancy Gillis               Sherwood Park     AB 
 2320 1439/1760 F  411/499 Female 40-49    454  1:18:49  1:16:30  7:39  Arlene Cassidy             Red Deer          AB 
 2321 1440/1760 F  412/499 Female 40-49   2586  1:18:52  1:16:00  7:36  Michelle Reinholz          Calgary           AB 
 2322 1441/1760 F  413/499 Female 40-49    738  1:18:54  1:15:02  7:31  Janet Diehl                Calgary           AB 
 2323 1442/1760 F  570/673 Female 30-39     42  1:18:55  1:14:39  7:28  Debra Alvarado             Calgary           AB 
 2324 1443/1760 F  272/320 Female 20-29   1061  1:18:55  1:18:26  7:51  Heather Gilfoy             Calgary           AB 
 2325  882/947  M  108/114 Male   20-29   1934  1:18:55  1:18:26  7:51  Dale MacPhie               Calgary           AB 
 2326  883/947  M  253/273 Male   40-49   1209  1:18:56  1:16:14  7:38  Stacey Harding             Kelowna           BC 
 2327 1444/1760 F  273/320 Female 20-29   1074  1:18:57  1:15:47  7:35  Marilyn Given              Calgary           AB 
 2328 1445/1760 F  274/320 Female 20-29   1073  1:18:57  1:15:46  7:35  Karen Given                Calgary           AB 
 2329  884/947  M  254/273 Male   40-49   1301  1:18:57  1:14:50  7:29  Jim Hickey                 Calgary           AB 
 2330 1446/1760 F  571/673 Female 30-39   3051  1:18:59  1:16:34  7:40  Sarah Taylor               Calgary           AB 
 2331 1447/1760 F   21/29  Female 16-19   1198  1:18:59  1:16:56  7:42  Alexandra Hanson           Edmonton          AB 
 2332 1448/1760 F   29/35  Female 01-15   1992  1:19:00  1:16:35  7:40  Amber Matheson             Calgary           AB 
 2333 1449/1760 F   22/29  Female 16-19     54  1:19:00  1:15:43  7:35  Jennica Anderson           Calgary           AB 
 2334  885/947  M  255/273 Male   40-49   1105  1:19:01  1:16:20  7:38  Jeff Gourlay               Calgary           AB 
 2335 1450/1760 F  572/673 Female 30-39   3529  1:19:02  1:18:11  7:50  Rhonda Bernard             Cochrane          AB 
 2336 1451/1760 F  414/499 Female 40-49   2272  1:19:04  1:16:54  7:42  Monique Nicholls           Red Deer          AB 
 2337 1452/1760 F  415/499 Female 40-49   2016  1:19:04  1:16:24  7:39  Kerry McAndrews            Calgary           AB 
 2338 1453/1760 F  573/673 Female 30-39   1446  1:19:07  1:15:32  7:34  Tanya Jackson              Calgary           AB 
 2339 1454/1760 F   30/35  Female 01-15   2238  1:19:09  1:14:53  7:30  Ayanoh Nakamoto            Calgary           AB 
 2340  886/947  M   29/31  Male   60-69   2110  1:19:14  1:15:59  7:36  Ron Metcalf                Mission           BC 
 2341 1455/1760 F  131/183 Female 50-59    487  1:19:15  1:16:04  7:37  Maryellen Charlton         Sundre            AB 
 2342  887/947  M  130/144 Male   50-59    913  1:19:15  1:16:26  7:39  Larry Filipow              Edmonton          AB 
 2343  888/947  M  131/144 Male   50-59   1573  1:19:16  1:18:25  7:51  Rick Kellington            Calgary           AB 
 2344 1456/1760 F  416/499 Female 40-49   3224  1:19:16  1:17:33  7:46  Penny Villeneuve           Edmonton          AB 
 2345 1457/1760 F  275/320 Female 20-29    590  1:19:17  1:15:54  7:36  Ashley Coombs              Calgary           AB 
 2346 1458/1760 F  417/499 Female 40-49   2313  1:19:21  1:15:48  7:35  Patricia O'Shea            New Westminster   BC 
 2347  889/947  M  132/144 Male   50-59   1409  1:19:23  1:16:09  7:37  Andy Husband               Edmonton          AB 
 2348 1459/1760 F  418/499 Female 40-49   1246  1:19:23  1:14:45  7:29  Laurie Healy               Calgary           AB 
 2349 1460/1760 F  276/320 Female 20-29   2783  1:19:24  1:16:44  7:41  Jennifer Scott             Calgary           AB 
 2350 1461/1760 F  574/673 Female 30-39    365  1:19:25  1:17:40  7:46  Christa Bruns              Calgary           AB 
 2351 1462/1760 F  575/673 Female 30-39   2525  1:19:30  1:13:43  7:23  Jennifer Purcell           Calgary           AB 
 2352  890/947  M  316/329 Male   30-39   1622  1:19:30  1:13:44  7:23  Chris Klementis            Calgary           AB 
 2353 1463/1760 F  132/183 Female 50-59   3076  1:19:32  1:16:54  7:42  Karen Thomas               Calgary           AB 
 2354  891/947  M  317/329 Male   30-39   1483  1:19:32  1:16:02  7:37  Sean Johanson              Calgary           AB 
 2355 1464/1760 F  277/320 Female 20-29   1234  1:19:34  1:15:57  7:36  Brooke Havers              Banff             AB 
 2356 1465/1760 F  133/183 Female 50-59    398  1:19:35  1:17:00  7:42  Donna Burzynski            Edmonton          AB 
 2357  892/947  M  256/273 Male   40-49   1463  1:19:39  1:17:15  7:44  Terry Jantz                Edmonton          AB 
 2358 1466/1760 F  419/499 Female 40-49   1194  1:19:39  1:17:20  7:44  Carol Hanna-Ackerman       Edmonton          AB 
 2359 1467/1760 F  576/673 Female 30-39   2679  1:19:40  1:15:24  7:33  Shelley Rowe               Calgary           AB 
 2360 1468/1760 F  420/499 Female 40-49   3274  1:19:44  1:18:13  7:50  Marlaine Ward-Hubbs        Calgary           AB 
 2361  893/947  M  257/273 Male   40-49     25  1:19:44  1:15:38  7:34  Dave Aldous                Calgary           AB 
 2362 1469/1760 F  421/499 Female 40-49    830  1:19:45  1:18:54  7:54  Shannon Edwards            Edmonton          AB 
 2363 1470/1760 F  577/673 Female 30-39   1204  1:19:46  1:16:58  7:42  Chris Harding              Lavoy             AB 
 2364 1471/1760 F  422/499 Female 40-49   2199  1:19:47  1:17:04  7:43  Nadia Munarolo-Kurjata     Edmonton          AB 
 2365  894/947  M  258/273 Male   40-49   1697  1:19:47  1:17:04  7:43  Michael Kurjata            Edmonton          AB 
 2366 1472/1760 F  278/320 Female 20-29   1851  1:19:49  1:15:46  7:35  Brittney Logel             Calgary           AB 
 2367 1473/1760 F  279/320 Female 20-29   2082  1:19:57  1:15:39  7:34  Erin McNichol              Calgary           AB 
 2368 1474/1760 F  280/320 Female 20-29   1679  1:19:59  1:18:50  7:53  Mandy Krochak              Clive             AB 
 2369 1475/1760 F  578/673 Female 30-39   2557  1:19:59  1:16:01  7:37  Cherie Rautio              Banff             AB 
 2370 1476/1760 F  579/673 Female 30-39   2917  1:20:00  1:15:48  7:35  Allison Spence             Kelowna           BC 
 2371 1477/1760 F  580/673 Female 30-39   3026  1:20:02  1:17:29  7:45  Camille Sy                 Calgary           AB 
 2372 1478/1760 F  281/320 Female 20-29   1664  1:20:10  1:16:59  7:42  Kristen Kozlyk             Calgary           AB 
 2373 1479/1760 F  423/499 Female 40-49   2665  1:20:12  1:18:22  7:51  Tracie Rose                Edson             AB 
 2374 1480/1760 F  134/183 Female 50-59    666  1:20:13  1:18:00  7:48  Linda Dancey               Calgary           AB 
 2375 1481/1760 F  581/673 Female 30-39   3231  1:20:13  1:17:04  7:43  Jolene Volpe               St. Albert        AB 
 2376 1482/1760 F  424/499 Female 40-49    476  1:20:14  1:16:02  7:37  Ramona Chambers            Wetaskiwin        AB 
 2377 1483/1760 F  582/673 Female 30-39   1741  1:20:17  1:17:51  7:48  Kara Lamoureux             Spruce Grove      AB 
 2378 1484/1760 F  135/183 Female 50-59      5  1:20:17  1:17:51  7:48  Joyce Acheson              Sherwood Park     AB 
 2379 1485/1760 F  583/673 Female 30-39    782  1:20:19  1:14:36  7:28  Heidi Doyle                Calgary           AB 
 2380 1486/1760 F  136/183 Female 50-59   1304  1:20:20  1:16:20  7:38  Heather Hicks              Calgary           AB 
 2381 1487/1760 F  425/499 Female 40-49   2643  1:20:21  1:16:21  7:39  Gabrielle Rogers           Calgary           AB 
 2382 1488/1760 F  584/673 Female 30-39   2385  1:20:27  1:18:08  7:49  Katherine Pastuovic        Calgary           AB 
 2383 1489/1760 F  282/320 Female 20-29   1838  1:20:28  1:19:06  7:55  Jessica Livingstone        Kindersley        SK 
 2384 1490/1760 F  283/320 Female 20-29   2564  1:20:29  1:17:01  7:43  Crystal Reddy              Calgary           AB 
 2385 1491/1760 F  284/320 Female 20-29   2433  1:20:32  1:15:56  7:36  Meghan Pettit              Calgary           AB 
 2386  895/947  M  318/329 Male   30-39   2724  1:20:32  1:15:56  7:36  Reid Saunders              Calgary           AB 
 2387 1492/1760 F  426/499 Female 40-49    216  1:20:36  1:17:27  7:45  Marina Benoit              Calgary           AB 
 2388 1493/1760 F  427/499 Female 40-49   3337  1:20:37  1:17:28  7:45  Patricia Wickstrom         Calgary           AB 
 2389 1494/1760 F   31/35  Female 01-15   3136  1:20:37  1:17:02  7:43  Sydney Towns               Calgary           AB 
 2390 1495/1760 F  428/499 Female 40-49   1976  1:20:39  1:16:52  7:42  Barbara Marrese            St. Albert        AB 
 2391 1496/1760 F  285/320 Female 20-29   1081  1:20:44  1:17:56  7:48  Heather Glenn              Lethbridge        AB 
 2392 1497/1760 F  286/320 Female 20-29    539  1:20:44  1:17:56  7:48  Janice Clark               Langley           BC 
 2393 1498/1760 F  585/673 Female 30-39   2934  1:20:45  1:19:28  7:57  Rhonda Stainton            Kamloops          BC 
 2394 1499/1760 F  586/673 Female 30-39   1007  1:20:50  1:18:17  7:50  Monique Gamache            Calgary           AB 
 2395  896/947  M  319/329 Male   30-39   3126  1:20:56  1:16:13  7:38  Stan Torrie                Edmonton          AB 
 2396 1500/1760 F  137/183 Female 50-59    520  1:21:00  1:17:42  7:47  Lisa Christison            Calgary           AB 
 2397 1501/1760 F  429/499 Female 40-49   1757  1:21:01  1:17:42  7:47  Cheryl Larocque            Calgary           AB 
 2398  897/947  M  320/329 Male   30-39    975  1:21:01  1:17:06  7:43  Jason Free                 Calgary           AB 
 2399  898/947  M   16/16  Male   16-19   3506  1:21:04  1:18:04  7:49  Brenden Butchart           Lethbridge        AB 
 2400 1502/1760 F   11/21  Female 60-69   1392  1:21:05  1:16:40  7:40  Shirley Hubbell            Red Deer          AB 
 2401 1503/1760 F  587/673 Female 30-39   2651  1:21:05  1:16:45  7:41  Stacy Roll                 Calgary           AB 
 2402 1504/1760 F  430/499 Female 40-49   1631  1:21:05  1:18:11  7:50  Leanne Knowles             Coldstream        BC 
 2403 1505/1760 F  588/673 Female 30-39   2873  1:21:06  1:18:15  7:50  Shirley Smart              St. Albert        AB 
 2404 1506/1760 F  431/499 Female 40-49   2936  1:21:13  1:18:18  7:50  Maryalice Stanley          St. Albert        AB 
 2405 1507/1760 F   23/29  Female 16-19   2794  1:21:15  1:17:19  7:44  Jessica Sea                Calgary           AB 
 2406 1508/1760 F  432/499 Female 40-49    529  1:21:15  1:20:26  8:03  Sandra Cimino              St. Albert        AB 
 2407  899/947  M   33/35  Male   01-15    528  1:21:15  1:20:26  8:03  Matteo Cimino              St. Albert        AB 
 2408 1509/1760 F  589/673 Female 30-39   1151  1:21:16  1:17:38  7:46  Jody Gyori                 Sylvan Lake       AB 
 2409 1510/1760 F   12/21  Female 60-69   3389  1:21:17  1:18:41  7:53  Ruth Winnitoy              Calgary           AB 
 2410 1511/1760 F  590/673 Female 30-39   1546  1:21:18  1:17:36  7:46  Veena Kaloti               Calgary           AB 
 2411 1512/1760 F  591/673 Female 30-39   3174  1:21:19  1:17:36  7:46  Sandra Ukrainetz           Calgary           AB 
 2412 1513/1760 F  287/320 Female 20-29   3388  1:21:19  1:18:42  7:53  Pamela Winnitoy            Calgary           AB 
 2413 1514/1760 F   24/29  Female 16-19    224  1:21:19  1:17:36  7:46  Darlene Bereznicki         Edmonton          AB 
 2414  900/947  M  259/273 Male   40-49   3304  1:21:20  1:16:45  7:41  Terry Wei                  Calgary           AB 
 2415  901/947  M  321/329 Male   30-39   1517  1:21:26  1:17:05  7:43  Mark Jones                 Edmonton          AB 
 2416 1515/1760 F  433/499 Female 40-49   2389  1:21:27  1:17:24  7:45  Heather Paull              Saskatoon         SK 
 2417 1516/1760 F  288/320 Female 20-29   2991  1:21:29  1:18:35  7:52  Amanda Stratichuk          Red Deer          AB 
 2418 1517/1760 F  592/673 Female 30-39   1055  1:21:32  1:18:13  7:50  Jennifer Gibbens           St. Albert        AB 
 2419 1518/1760 F  434/499 Female 40-49   1406  1:21:39  1:17:11  7:44  Karen Hunt                 Red Deer          AB 
 2420 1519/1760 F  435/499 Female 40-49   1012  1:21:40  1:18:46  7:53  Pattie Ganske              Wetaskiwin        AB 
 2421 1520/1760 F  593/673 Female 30-39   3188  1:21:47  1:19:29  7:57  Sarah Van Gilst            Calgary           AB 
 2422 1521/1760 F  594/673 Female 30-39   2538  1:21:53  1:20:21  8:03  Trina Radford              Kamloops          BC 
 2423 1522/1760 F  595/673 Female 30-39    327  1:21:53  1:20:20  8:02  Jacquie Brand              Kamloops          BC 
 2424 1523/1760 F  596/673 Female 30-39   3427  1:21:53  1:20:21  8:03  Jenifer Wycherley Mccarthy Kamloops          BC 
 2425 1524/1760 F  138/183 Female 50-59   2928  1:22:01  1:18:05  7:49  Laurel Sproule             Edmonton          AB 
 2426 1525/1760 F  597/673 Female 30-39    364  1:22:01  1:18:20  7:50  Kenda Brunner              Calgary           AB 
 2427 1526/1760 F  436/499 Female 40-49    723  1:22:05  1:17:47  7:47  Jeanette Derosario         Edmonton          AB 
 2428 1527/1760 F  437/499 Female 40-49   2464  1:22:06  1:18:24  7:51  Mari Pizzey                Calgary           AB 
 2429 1528/1760 F  139/183 Female 50-59    775  1:22:08  1:20:27  8:03  Debby Dort                 Calgary           AB 
 2430 1529/1760 F  438/499 Female 40-49   3134  1:22:09  1:18:33  7:52  Maureen Towns              Calgary           AB 
 2431 1530/1760 F  598/673 Female 30-39   3238  1:22:09  1:19:16  7:56  Jodie Wagner               Saskatoon         SK 
 2432 1531/1760 F  439/499 Female 40-49    274  1:22:10  1:17:45  7:47  Valerie Bohaychuk          Edmonton          AB 
 2433 1532/1760 F  289/320 Female 20-29   3496  1:22:13  1:18:59  7:54  Adrienne Laughington       Edmonton          AB 
 2434 1533/1760 F  599/673 Female 30-39   1936  1:22:18  1:19:02  7:55  Lisa MacSween              Calgary           AB 
 2435 1534/1760 F  600/673 Female 30-39   2131  1:22:23  1:19:43  7:59  Shauna Milne               Edmonton          AB 
 2436 1535/1760 F  440/499 Female 40-49   3018  1:22:25  1:21:29  8:09  Ruth Sutton                Ardrossan         AB 
 2437 1536/1760 F  601/673 Female 30-39   2728  1:22:26  1:19:30  7:57  Ai Sawada                  Banff             AB 
 2438  902/947  M  109/114 Male   20-29   1385  1:22:27  1:19:30  7:57  Yoshi Hoyakutake           Banff             AB 
 2439 1537/1760 F  602/673 Female 30-39    358  1:22:27  1:18:16  7:50  Lindsay Brown              Edmonton          AB 
 2440  903/947  M  260/273 Male   40-49    497  1:22:29  1:17:48  7:47  Donald Filipchuk           Calgary           AB 
 2441 1538/1760 F  441/499 Female 40-49   3356  1:22:34  1:18:47  7:53  Karen Williams             St. Albert        AB 
 2442 1539/1760 F  442/499 Female 40-49   1549  1:22:35  1:19:49  7:59  Trudy Kamphuis             Canmore           AB 
 2443 1540/1760 F  603/673 Female 30-39   2151  1:22:35  1:19:49  7:59  Laura Moline               Okotoks           AB 
 2444 1541/1760 F  140/183 Female 50-59    922  1:22:35  1:18:39  7:52  Christine Fisher           Calgary           AB 
 2445 1542/1760 F  443/499 Female 40-49   1932  1:22:35  1:18:40  7:52  Cathy MacNaughton          Calgary           AB 
 2446 1543/1760 F  444/499 Female 40-49    576  1:22:40  1:19:40  7:58  Linda Comand               Calgary           AB 
 2447 1544/1760 F  141/183 Female 50-59    397  1:22:40  1:19:40  7:58  Anne Bury                  Calgary           AB 
 2448  904/947  M  133/144 Male   50-59   2746  1:22:40  1:18:00  7:48  Dwayne Schmautz            Saskatoon         SK 
 2449 1545/1760 F  445/499 Female 40-49   1054  1:22:42  1:18:45  7:53  Bonnie Giannoulis          Calgary           AB 
 2450 1546/1760 F  446/499 Female 40-49    587  1:22:43  1:19:03  7:55  Shawna Cook                Red Deer          AB 
 2451 1547/1760 F  290/320 Female 20-29   3498  1:22:43  1:19:29  7:57  Danielle Laughington       Canmore           AB 
 2452 1548/1760 F  604/673 Female 30-39    439  1:22:46  1:19:12  7:56  Kim Carey                  Lumsden           SK 
 2453 1549/1760 F   25/29  Female 16-19   1127  1:22:48  1:18:44  7:53  Karmel Greter              Red Deer          AB 
 2454 1550/1760 F  291/320 Female 20-29   1128  1:22:49  1:18:46  7:53  Tracie Greter              Red Deer          AB 
 2455 1551/1760 F  292/320 Female 20-29    484  1:23:00  1:19:42  7:59  Maegan Chappell            Edmonton          AB 
 2456 1552/1760 F  293/320 Female 20-29   2996  1:23:00  1:19:42  7:59  Kellie Strettle            Edmonton          AB 
 2457  905/947  M  261/273 Male   40-49   2156  1:23:02  1:21:07  8:07  John Molter                Beaumont          AB 
 2458 1553/1760 F  294/320 Female 20-29   3374  1:23:04  1:19:08  7:55  Christine Wilson           Edmonton          AB 
 2459  906/947  M  322/329 Male   30-39   2708  1:23:04  1:19:08  7:55  James Sandall              Edmonton          AB 
 2460 1554/1760 F  447/499 Female 40-49   3244  1:23:12  1:20:51  8:06  Catherine Walberg          Edmonton          AB 
 2461 1555/1760 F  605/673 Female 30-39   2303  1:23:12  1:20:51  8:06  Marika Nychka              Sherwood Park     AB 
 2462 1556/1760 F  295/320 Female 20-29   2316  1:23:17  1:18:33  7:52  Erica Oberst               Stony Plain       AB 
 2463 1557/1760 F  606/673 Female 30-39    379  1:23:19  1:18:43  7:53  Lori Budvarson             Red Deer          AB 
 2464 1558/1760 F  448/499 Female 40-49   2633  1:23:20  1:19:04  7:55  Lana Robinson              Red Deer          AB 
 2465  907/947  M  134/144 Male   50-59   3366  1:23:21  1:19:27  7:57  Ken Williamson             Red Deer          AB 
 2466  908/947  M  262/273 Male   40-49   1604  1:23:22  1:18:57  7:54  Moe Khoja                  Calgary           AB 
 2467 1559/1760 F  607/673 Female 30-39   2520  1:23:22  1:20:41  8:05  Shauna Campbell            Calgary           AB 
 2468 1560/1760 F  608/673 Female 30-39    409  1:23:24  1:19:16  7:56  Leesa Byman                Calgary           AB 
 2469 1561/1760 F  609/673 Female 30-39   1161  1:23:24  1:22:01  8:13  Sandy Haddock              Kamloops          BC 
 2470 1562/1760 F  610/673 Female 30-39   2779  1:23:24  1:22:01  8:13  Janet Schweitzer           Kamloops          BC 
 2471 1563/1760 F  611/673 Female 30-39   2367  1:23:36  1:20:02  8:01  Kim Pangracs               Calgary           AB 
 2472 1564/1760 F  449/499 Female 40-49   1476  1:23:40  1:19:31  7:58  Janine Jesperson           St. Albert        AB 
 2473 1565/1760 F   13/21  Female 60-69    127  1:23:46  1:20:10  8:01  Vera Ball                  Calgary           AB 
 2474  909/947  M  135/144 Male   50-59   2057  1:23:51  1:22:38  8:16  Greg McInnis               Edmonton          AB 
 2475 1566/1760 F  450/499 Female 40-49   2691  1:23:51  1:22:38  8:16  Sandi Rutledge             Edmonton          AB 
 2476 1567/1760 F  296/320 Female 20-29   1596  1:23:52  1:18:52  7:54  Shannon Ketel              Swan River        MN 
 2477 1568/1760 F  451/499 Female 40-49    369  1:23:53  1:20:51  8:06  Kim Brzoza                 Calgary           AB 
 2478 1569/1760 F  452/499 Female 40-49   1104  1:23:53  1:20:51  8:06  Jacqui Gough               Okotoks           AB 
 2479  910/947  M   34/35  Male   01-15    342  1:23:54  1:21:33  8:10  Sasha Brideau              Calgary           AB 
 2480 1570/1760 F  612/673 Female 30-39    208  1:23:57  1:19:30  7:57  Sara Bender                Sylvan Lake       AB 
 2481 1571/1760 F   14/21  Female 60-69    804  1:24:04  1:22:20  8:14  Cynthia Duncan             Edmonton          AB 
 2482 1572/1760 F  613/673 Female 30-39   2935  1:24:05  1:19:40  7:58  Allison Stanlake-Hone      Calgary           AB 
 2483 1573/1760 F  614/673 Female 30-39   1402  1:24:06  1:20:18  8:02  Debbie Hujber              Sherwood Park     BC 
 2484 1574/1760 F  615/673 Female 30-39    280  1:24:06  1:20:17  8:02  Jaime Bolger               Saskatoon         SK 
 2485 1575/1760 F  616/673 Female 30-39   2580  1:24:11  1:19:35  7:58  Heather Reiling            St. Albert        AB 
 2486 1576/1760 F  617/673 Female 30-39    926  1:24:13  1:21:12  8:08  Susan Flynn                Calgary           AB 
 2487 1577/1760 F  297/320 Female 20-29   1001  1:24:13  1:21:00  8:06  Renae Galbraith            Calgary           AB 
 2488 1578/1760 F  298/320 Female 20-29   2317  1:24:16  1:19:32  7:58  Holly Oberst               Stony Plain       AB 
 2489 1579/1760 F  618/673 Female 30-39    437  1:24:18  1:20:48  8:05  Elizabeth Carey            Calgary           AB 
 2490 1580/1760 F  619/673 Female 30-39   2562  1:24:20  1:20:30  8:03  Colleen Reddekopp          Sherwood Park     AB 
 2491 1581/1760 F  620/673 Female 30-39    739  1:24:20  1:20:31  8:04  Kerri Diehl                Saskatoon         SK 
 2492 1582/1760 F  142/183 Female 50-59    935  1:24:24  1:22:04  8:13  Susan Foltinek             Calgary           AB 
 2493 1583/1760 F  621/673 Female 30-39   3245  1:24:30  1:20:50  8:05  Shannon Waldie             Fort Macleod      AB 
 2494 1584/1760 F  299/320 Female 20-29   3470  1:24:33  1:21:34  8:10  Jennifer Ziegler           Calgary           AB 
 2495 1585/1760 F  622/673 Female 30-39   2764  1:24:38  1:20:11  8:02  Shanna Schroeder           Swan River        MN 
 2496 1586/1760 F  143/183 Female 50-59   1970  1:24:43  1:21:37  8:10  Cathy Marentette           Calgary           AB 
 2497 1587/1760 F   15/21  Female 60-69   1695  1:24:46  1:22:24  8:15  Mary Kuntz                 Calgary           AB 
 2498 1588/1760 F  300/320 Female 20-29   3106  1:24:48  1:22:39  8:16  Robin Timmermans           Red Deer          AB 
 2499 1589/1760 F  623/673 Female 30-39   3462  1:24:48  1:20:21  8:03  Dana Zawortny              Edmonton          AB 
 2500  911/947  M  263/273 Male   40-49   3142  1:24:50  1:20:24  8:03  Shawn Tracy                Sherwood Park     AB 
 2501 1590/1760 F  624/673 Female 30-39   3141  1:24:51  1:20:25  8:03  Sandy Tracy                Sherwood Park     AB 
 2502 1591/1760 F  453/499 Female 40-49   2465  1:24:52  1:22:39  8:16  Tonya Pizzey               Calgary           AB 
 2503 1592/1760 F  625/673 Female 30-39   3087  1:24:52  1:22:38  8:16  Lisa Thompson              Calgary           AB 
 2504 1593/1760 F  626/673 Female 30-39    238  1:24:56  1:20:28  8:03  Leah Betts                 Edmonton          AB 
 2505 1594/1760 F  627/673 Female 30-39   2640  1:25:09  1:21:22  8:09  Allison Roest              Lethbridge        AB 
 2506  912/947  M  323/329 Male   30-39   2641  1:25:09  1:21:22  8:09  Shane Roest                Lethbridge        AB 
 2507 1595/1760 F  301/320 Female 20-29     40  1:25:15  1:21:38  8:10  Kelly Allen                Calgary           AB 
 2508 1596/1760 F  144/183 Female 50-59    310  1:25:22  1:23:57  8:24  Lois Bourbeau              Edmonton          AB 
 2509 1597/1760 F  145/183 Female 50-59     23  1:25:22  1:23:57  8:24  Edith Alcorn               Edmonton          AB 
 2510 1598/1760 F  302/320 Female 20-29    767  1:25:24  1:25:06  8:31  Crystal Donald             Red Deer          AB 
 2511 1599/1760 F  454/499 Female 40-49    768  1:25:24  1:25:05  8:31  Joan Donald                Red Deer          AB 
 2512  913/947  M    4/5   Male   70+     1484  1:25:27  1:21:58  8:12  Rolf Johansson             North Vancouver   BC 
 2513 1600/1760 F  146/183 Female 50-59   1994  1:25:28  1:21:58  8:12  Sandra Matheson            Red Deer          AB 
 2514  914/947  M  324/329 Male   30-39    516  1:25:28  1:22:44  8:17  Walden Chow                Calgary           AB 
 2515  915/947  M  264/273 Male   40-49   1192  1:25:29  1:22:45  8:17  Charles Hanna              Calgary           AB 
 2516  916/947  M  265/273 Male   40-49   1865  1:25:29  1:21:54  8:12  Matthew Lougheed           Vernon            BC 
 2517 1601/1760 F  628/673 Female 30-39    793  1:25:33  1:21:11  8:08  Tina Dubois                Cochrane          AB 
 2518  917/947  M   30/31  Male   60-69   3127  1:25:37  1:20:53  8:06  Wayne Torrie               Grassy Lake       AB 
 2519 1602/1760 F  147/183 Female 50-59   1828  1:25:38  1:24:22  8:27  Sue Lingren                Kamloops          BC 
 2520 1603/1760 F  629/673 Female 30-39   1827  1:25:39  1:24:22  8:27  Jen Lingren                Kamloops          BC 
 2521 1604/1760 F  148/183 Female 50-59   3159  1:25:39  1:21:22  8:09  Priscilla Tumbach          Victoria          BC 
 2522 1605/1760 F   26/29  Female 16-19   1283  1:25:39  1:21:49  8:11  Jill Henderson             Kelowna           BC 
 2523 1606/1760 F  303/320 Female 20-29    217  1:25:41  1:23:39  8:22  Wendy Benoit               Calgary           AB 
 2524 1607/1760 F   32/35  Female 01-15   1271  1:25:41  1:21:51  8:12  Alexandra Hemingway        Kelowna           BC 
 2525 1608/1760 F  455/499 Female 40-49   3122  1:25:45  1:22:31  8:16  Kathy Toogood              Edmonton          AB 
 2526 1609/1760 F  304/320 Female 20-29    808  1:25:46  1:22:42  8:17  Stephanie Dunsford         Sherwood Park     AB 
 2527  918/947  M  110/114 Male   20-29    714  1:25:47  1:22:42  8:17  Christopher Denman         Sherwood Park     AB 
 2528 1610/1760 F  305/320 Female 20-29   2244  1:25:47  1:22:43  8:17  Jen Neil                   Sherwood Park     AB 
 2529 1611/1760 F  306/320 Female 20-29    829  1:25:51  1:22:26  8:15  Robyn Edwards              Edmonton          AB 
 2530 1612/1760 F  149/183 Female 50-59    839  1:25:52  1:25:11  8:32  Linda Ellefson             Edmonton          AB 
 2531 1613/1760 F  456/499 Female 40-49    166  1:25:52  1:25:11  8:32  Susan Baudin               Leduc             AB 
 2532  919/947  M  136/144 Male   50-59    283  1:25:58  1:23:14  8:20  Al Boomer                  Red Deer          AB 
 2533  920/947  M  266/273 Male   40-49   1543  1:26:00  1:22:40  8:16  Stephen Kaiser             Ardrossan         AB 
 2534 1614/1760 F  457/499 Female 40-49   3196  1:26:03  1:21:25  8:09  Monique Van-Crasbeek       Edmonton          AB 
 2535  921/947  M  137/144 Male   50-59   1367  1:26:15  1:24:57  8:30  Lloyd Hornland             St. Albert        AB 
 2536 1615/1760 F  150/183 Female 50-59   1364  1:26:15  1:24:57  8:30  Debbie Hornland            St. Albert        AB 
 2537  922/947  M  267/273 Male   40-49   1519  1:26:17  1:23:17  8:20  Paul Jones                 Red Deer          AB 
 2538 1616/1760 F  458/499 Female 40-49    199  1:26:17  1:23:18  8:20  Trish Beier                Red Deer          AB 
 2539 1617/1760 F   27/29  Female 16-19     33  1:26:19  1:24:40  8:28  Aleshia Allan              High River        AB 
 2540 1618/1760 F  630/673 Female 30-39   1852  1:26:23  1:23:28  8:21  Eryn Logie                 Calgary           AB 
 2541 1619/1760 F  307/320 Female 20-29     43  1:26:27  1:23:24  8:21  Amie Alward                Edmonton          AB 
 2542 1620/1760 F  151/183 Female 50-59   2733  1:26:28  1:22:34  8:16  Debbie Schaab              Calgary           AB 
 2543 1621/1760 F  631/673 Female 30-39   1977  1:26:29  1:22:21  8:15  Dana Marsden               Calgary           AB 
 2544 1622/1760 F  308/320 Female 20-29   2736  1:26:30  1:22:36  8:16  Leah Schaab                Calgary           AB 
 2545 1623/1760 F  309/320 Female 20-29   3252  1:26:30  1:22:38  8:16  Brandie Walker             Calgary           AB 
 2546 1624/1760 F  152/183 Female 50-59   2114  1:26:32  1:23:36  8:22  Mitzi Metzger              Calgary           AB 
 2547 1625/1760 F  459/499 Female 40-49   2152  1:26:32  1:24:04  8:25  Michaeleen Moline          Lethbridge        AB 
 2548 1626/1760 F  153/183 Female 50-59   2807  1:26:34  1:24:21  8:27  Gerlinde Sergi             Edmonton          AB 
 2549 1627/1760 F  632/673 Female 30-39    294  1:26:35  1:20:00  8:00  Andrea Bosnjak             Calgary           AB 
 2550 1628/1760 F  460/499 Female 40-49   3531  1:26:36  1:23:28  8:21  Tina Prins                 Fort Saskatchewan AB 
 2551 1629/1760 F  633/673 Female 30-39    802  1:26:39  1:23:57  8:24  Vicki Duiven               Calgary           AB 
 2552 1630/1760 F  634/673 Female 30-39   3073  1:26:40  1:22:37  8:16  Jessica Thoen              Saskatoon         SK 
 2553 1631/1760 F  461/499 Female 40-49   3474  1:26:42  1:22:51  8:18  Kim Zjalic                 Calgary           AB 
 2554 1632/1760 F  635/673 Female 30-39   2154  1:26:42  1:22:16  8:14  Brandie Moller-Reid        Edmonton          AB 
 2555 1633/1760 F  462/499 Female 40-49   1252  1:26:43  1:24:04  8:25  Isabelle Hebert            Edmonton          AB 
 2556 1634/1760 F  636/673 Female 30-39    655  1:26:55  1:23:38  8:22  Maria D'Ippolito           Calgary           AB 
 2557 1635/1760 F  463/499 Female 40-49   2863  1:27:00  1:26:04  8:37  Carmen Skelton             Ardrossan         AB 
 2558 1636/1760 F  464/499 Female 40-49    104  1:27:02  1:22:57  8:18  Candace Bach               Edmonton          AB 
 2559 1637/1760 F  637/673 Female 30-39   2457  1:27:05  1:23:01  8:19  Victoria Pinches           Calgary           AB 
 2560 1638/1760 F  638/673 Female 30-39   3173  1:27:05  1:23:01  8:19  Jodie Tysdal               Banff             AB 
 2561 1639/1760 F  154/183 Female 50-59   1579  1:27:06  1:23:49  8:23  Jane Kelly                 Calgary           AB 
 2562  923/947  M  138/144 Male   50-59   2294  1:27:08  1:23:22  8:21  Jim North                  Camrose           AB 
 2563  924/947  M  139/144 Male   50-59     47  1:27:09  1:23:11  8:20  Al Anderson                Kathyrn           AB 
 2564 1640/1760 F  155/183 Female 50-59     59  1:27:10  1:23:11  8:20  Maureen Anderson           Kathyrn           AB 
 2565 1641/1760 F  310/320 Female 20-29   1041  1:27:11  1:26:54  8:42  Leann George               Red Deer          AB 
 2566 1642/1760 F  465/499 Female 40-49   1812  1:27:13  1:24:38  8:28  Effie Liagridonis          Regina            SK 
 2567 1643/1760 F  466/499 Female 40-49   2359  1:27:13  1:23:08  8:19  Wendy Palichuk             Calgary           AB 
 2568  925/947  M  111/114 Male   20-29   1421  1:27:17  1:24:16  8:26  Greg Imlah                 Calgary           AB 
 2569 1644/1760 F  639/673 Female 30-39    234  1:27:17  1:24:16  8:26  Marissa Berry              Calgary           AB 
 2570  926/947  M   31/31  Male   60-69   1499  1:27:20  1:23:34  8:22  Terry Johnson              Lethbridge        AB 
 2571 1645/1760 F  467/499 Female 40-49   1669  1:27:34  1:24:41  8:29  Susan Kramer               Calgary           AB 
 2572 1646/1760 F   28/29  Female 16-19   1668  1:27:34  1:24:41  8:29  Meagan Kramer              Calgary           AB 
 2573 1647/1760 F  640/673 Female 30-39   1195  1:27:34  1:25:18  8:32  Christina Hanrahan         Calgary           AB 
 2574  927/947  M  112/114 Male   20-29    744  1:27:36  1:24:23  8:27  Adam Dingwell              Calgary           AB 
 2575 1648/1760 F  156/183 Female 50-59   1281  1:27:36  1:23:20  8:20  Dixie Henderson            Edmonton          AB 
 2576 1649/1760 F  641/673 Female 30-39    206  1:27:46  1:23:15  8:20  Sara Belohorec             Sherwood Park     AB 
 2577  928/947  M  268/273 Male   40-49    673  1:27:50  1:24:23  8:27  Ian Dauphinee              Calgary           AB 
 2578 1650/1760 F  311/320 Female 20-29   2547  1:28:01  1:25:26  8:33  Soraya Ramji               Calgary           AB 
 2579 1651/1760 F  642/673 Female 30-39   1094  1:28:02  1:24:19  8:26  Claudia Gomez              Calgary           AB 
 2580 1652/1760 F  157/183 Female 50-59   3505  1:28:05  1:25:05  8:31  Heather Butchart           Lethbridge        AB 
 2581 1653/1760 F  643/673 Female 30-39   2988  1:28:12  1:26:48  8:41  Elaine Stovin              Pritchard         BC 
 2582  929/947  M  140/144 Male   50-59   2033  1:28:23  1:25:05  8:31  Mark McCrea                Calgary           AB 
 2583 1654/1760 F  468/499 Female 40-49   2032  1:28:23  1:25:06  8:31  Kim McCrea                 Calgary           AB 
 2584 1655/1760 F  158/183 Female 50-59    745  1:28:24  1:25:11  8:32  Wendy Dingwell             Calgary           AB 
 2585 1656/1760 F  159/183 Female 50-59    927  1:28:35  1:24:40  8:28  Meridee Fockler            Calgary           AB 
 2586 1657/1760 F  469/499 Female 40-49   2784  1:28:39  1:24:42  8:29  Jennifer Scott             Calgary           AB 
 2587 1658/1760 F  312/320 Female 20-29   1730  1:28:40  1:24:51  8:30  Parminder Lakhyan          Calgary           AB 
 2588 1659/1760 F  470/499 Female 40-49   1672  1:28:50  1:24:53  8:30  Val Krentz                 Calgary           AB 
 2589 1660/1760 F  471/499 Female 40-49   2732  1:28:59  1:26:20  8:38  Karen Scarlett             Calgary           AB 
 2590 1661/1760 F  160/183 Female 50-59   2124  1:29:03  1:24:39  8:28  Jan Miller                 Red Deer          AB 
 2591 1662/1760 F  161/183 Female 50-59   1897  1:29:03  1:24:39  8:28  Jane Lyman                 Red Deer          AB 
 2592 1663/1760 F  644/673 Female 30-39   2328  1:29:16  1:25:54  8:36  Charlotte Oliver           Calgary           AB 
 2593  930/947  M  269/273 Male   40-49   2522  1:29:17  1:24:48  8:29  Craig Pugh                 Red Deer          AB 
 2594 1664/1760 F  472/499 Female 40-49    640  1:29:18  1:27:45  8:47  Juliet Cruz                Calgary           AB 
 2595 1665/1760 F   16/21  Female 60-69    285  1:29:24  1:25:18  8:32  Joyce Boon                 Kelowna           BC 
 2596 1666/1760 F  645/673 Female 30-39   1334  1:29:27  1:26:50  8:41  Shauna Hofmann             Edmonton          AB 
 2597 1667/1760 F  162/183 Female 50-59    776  1:29:43  1:25:32  8:34  Lorna Doucette             Airdrie           AB 
 2598 1668/1760 F  646/673 Female 30-39   1612  1:29:55  1:27:03  8:43  Shelley Kindleman          Calgary           AB 
 2599 1669/1760 F  163/183 Female 50-59   2701  1:30:04  1:25:45  8:35  Maureen Sainsbury          Edmonton          AB 
 2600 1670/1760 F  473/499 Female 40-49   3258  1:30:12  1:26:49  8:41  Sarah Wall                 Edmonton          AB 
 2601 1671/1760 F  474/499 Female 40-49   2388  1:30:12  1:26:35  8:40  Heike Pauli                Calgary           AB 
 2602  931/947  M  270/273 Male   40-49   1728  1:30:27  1:26:39  8:40  Kulbir Lakhyan             Calgary           AB 
 2603 1672/1760 F  164/183 Female 50-59   3269  1:30:29  1:27:00  8:42  Mary Walters               Saskatoon         SK 
 2604  932/947  M  113/114 Male   20-29    569  1:30:36  1:26:37  8:40  Jeff Collins               Calgary           AB 
 2605 1673/1760 F  313/320 Female 20-29   2795  1:30:36  1:26:40  8:40  Lynda Sea                  Calgary           AB 
 2606  933/947  M  325/329 Male   30-39   1009  1:30:39  1:30:02  9:01  Drew Gamble                Edmonton          AB 
 2607 1674/1760 F   33/35  Female 01-15   2028  1:30:39  1:26:21  8:39  Caitlin McClure            Calgary           AB 
 2608 1675/1760 F  475/499 Female 40-49   1834  1:31:34  1:28:07  8:49  Gayle Little               Calgary           AB 
 2609  934/947  M  271/273 Male   40-49   1833  1:31:34  1:28:08  8:49  Doug Little                Calgary           AB 
 2610 1676/1760 F  165/183 Female 50-59   1845  1:31:37  1:29:46  8:59  Barb Lockhart              Lethbridge        AB 
 2611 1677/1760 F   17/21  Female 60-69   2054  1:31:45  1:28:33  8:52  Jan McGregor               Edmonton          AB 
 2612 1678/1760 F  166/183 Female 50-59   1264  1:31:45  1:28:34  8:52  Valerie Heidecker          Edmonton          AB 
 2613 1679/1760 F  647/673 Female 30-39   1453  1:31:46  1:29:35  8:58  Kim Jalal                  Edmonton          AB 
 2614 1680/1760 F  648/673 Female 30-39   1216  1:31:55  1:29:43  8:59  Megan Harris               Edmonton          AB 
 2615 1681/1760 F  649/673 Female 30-39    862  1:32:03  1:28:11  8:50  Heather Erickson           Sherwood Park     AB 
 2616 1682/1760 F  476/499 Female 40-49   2071  1:32:08  1:27:59  8:48  Marilyn McLachlan          Calgary           AB 
 2617 1683/1760 F  650/673 Female 30-39    989  1:32:22  1:28:38  8:52  Mary Fry                   Red Deer          AB 
 2618 1684/1760 F  167/183 Female 50-59    546  1:32:24  1:27:42  8:47  Nancy Clarke               Edmonton          AB 
 2619 1685/1760 F   29/29  Female 16-19   2175  1:32:30  1:28:00  8:48  Brittany Morrow            Calgary           AB 
 2620 1686/1760 F  477/499 Female 40-49   2176  1:32:31  1:27:59  8:48  Lorna Morrow               Calgary           AB 
 2621  935/947  M  141/144 Male   50-59   3058  1:32:33  1:28:27  8:51  Raymond Telford            Drumheller        AB 
 2622 1687/1760 F  478/499 Female 40-49    414  1:32:46  1:28:20  8:50  Jocelyne Caldwell          Calgary           AB 
 2623 1688/1760 F  168/183 Female 50-59    676  1:32:46  1:28:19  8:50  Elaine Davidson            Naramata          BC 
 2624 1689/1760 F  651/673 Female 30-39   2527  1:33:07  1:30:44  9:05  Corrie Purvis              Winnipeg          MN 
 2625  936/947  M  326/329 Male   30-39   2393  1:33:07  1:28:30  8:51  Darren Pawluk              Calgary           AB 
 2626 1690/1760 F  169/183 Female 50-59   1883  1:33:22  1:30:15  9:02  Theresa Lund               Fairview          AB 
 2627 1691/1760 F  652/673 Female 30-39   1255  1:33:22  1:30:15  9:02  Kirsti Hedlo               Fairview          AB 
 2628 1692/1760 F  479/499 Female 40-49   1526  1:33:25  1:30:18  9:02  Gayle Jonson               Fairview          AB 
 2629 1693/1760 F  170/183 Female 50-59   1254  1:33:25  1:30:18  9:02  Carol Hedlo                Fariview          AB 
 2630 1694/1760 F  653/673 Female 30-39   1873  1:33:30  1:28:54  8:54  Stacey Lowes               Sundre            AB 
 2631 1695/1760 F  171/183 Female 50-59   2052  1:33:33  1:29:53  9:00  Claudette McGee            St. Albert        AB 
 2632  937/947  M  142/144 Male   50-59   3363  1:33:46  1:29:42  8:59  Jordan Williamson          Red Deer          AB 
 2633 1696/1760 F  480/499 Female 40-49   3369  1:33:47  1:29:42  8:59  Val Williamson             Red Deer          AB 
 2634  938/947  M  272/273 Male   40-49    600  1:33:48  1:30:08  9:01  Denis Cote                 Morinville        AB 
 2635 1697/1760 F  314/320 Female 20-29    601  1:33:48  1:30:07  9:01  Kassandra Cote             Morinville        AB 
 2636 1698/1760 F  481/499 Female 40-49    602  1:33:48  1:30:07  9:01  Kiersten Cote              Morinville        AB 
 2637 1699/1760 F  315/320 Female 20-29   3589  1:33:53  1:33:22  9:21  Shauna Macrae              Calgary           AB 
 2638 1700/1760 F  654/673 Female 30-39   3328  1:33:55  1:29:25  8:57  Winnie White               Calgary           AB 
 2639 1701/1760 F  655/673 Female 30-39   2984  1:33:58  1:31:35  9:10  Roxann Stoski              Winnipeg          MN 
 2640 1702/1760 F  172/183 Female 50-59    144  1:34:05  1:30:18  9:02  Shirley Barker             Salmon Arm        BC 
 2641 1703/1760 F  173/183 Female 50-59   1991  1:34:05  1:30:18  9:02  Thelma Materi              Surrey            BC 
 2642 1704/1760 F  656/673 Female 30-39    315  1:34:22  1:29:41  8:59  Halina Bowers              Calgary           AB 
 2643  939/947  M  327/329 Male   30-39    878  1:34:22  1:29:41  8:59  Tom Everett                Calgary           AB 
 2644 1705/1760 F  482/499 Female 40-49    949  1:34:36  1:30:03  9:01  Andrea Forster             St. Albert        AB 
 2645 1706/1760 F  316/320 Female 20-29   1224  1:34:49  1:31:11  9:08  Brook Harvey               Calgary           AB 
 2646  940/947  M  328/329 Male   30-39    155  1:34:50  1:31:11  9:08  Roger Bartholomeusz        Airdrie           AB 
 2647 1707/1760 F  483/499 Female 40-49   3484  1:35:15  1:31:47  9:11  Judy Cherniak              Cochrane          AB 
 2648  941/947  M  143/144 Male   50-59   1366  1:35:21  1:32:14  9:14  Glen Hornland              Edmonton          AB 
 2649 1708/1760 F  174/183 Female 50-59   1365  1:35:21  1:32:14  9:14  Elizabeth Hornland         Edmonton          AB 
 2650 1709/1760 F  657/673 Female 30-39   3520  1:35:34  1:31:02  9:07  Colette Maday              Edmonton          AB 
 2651 1710/1760 F  484/499 Female 40-49   2788  1:35:45  1:35:03  9:31  Florence Scott-Wilson      Calgary           AB 
 2652 1711/1760 F  485/499 Female 40-49   3201  1:35:45  1:35:05  9:31  Doreen Vanderstoop         Calgary           AB 
 2653 1712/1760 F  658/673 Female 30-39   3522  1:36:03  1:32:08  9:13  Susan Diedrich             St. Albert        AB 
 2654 1713/1760 F  175/183 Female 50-59   2413  1:36:07  1:34:15  9:26  Brenda Pennington          Lethbridge        AB 
 2655 1714/1760 F  486/499 Female 40-49    471  1:36:07  1:34:15  9:26  Lori Chaki                 Lethbridge        AB 
 2656 1715/1760 F   18/21  Female 60-69    210  1:36:15  1:31:43  9:11  Fern Benjaminson           Kindersley        SK 
 2657 1716/1760 F  487/499 Female 40-49   1270  1:36:23  1:35:30  9:33  Paula Helm                 Calgary           AB 
 2658 1717/1760 F  488/499 Female 40-49   1175  1:36:48  1:33:53  9:24  Jo-Anne Hallman            Red Deer          AB 
 2659 1718/1760 F  489/499 Female 40-49   1375  1:36:49  1:33:53  9:24  Carmen Howe                Red Deer          AB 
 2660 1719/1760 F  490/499 Female 40-49   2123  1:36:49  1:33:54  9:24  Heather Miller             Kelowna           BC 
 2661 1720/1760 F  176/183 Female 50-59   2501  1:36:49  1:33:55  9:24  Lorraine Poytress          Fort Macleod      AB 
 2662 1721/1760 F  659/673 Female 30-39   1705  1:36:50  1:32:15  9:14  Audra Kwasnitza            Calgary           AB 
 2663 1722/1760 F  660/673 Female 30-39    335  1:37:10  1:35:50  9:35  Christie Breckon           Calgary           AB 
 2664 1723/1760 F  661/673 Female 30-39   3223  1:37:10  1:35:50  9:35  Henna Viertio              Calgary           AB 
 2665 1724/1760 F  317/320 Female 20-29   3233  1:37:14  1:33:17  9:20  Lea Wachowich              Edmonton          AB 
 2666 1725/1760 F  491/499 Female 40-49   2055  1:37:54  1:34:11  9:26  Josette McGregor           Calgary           AB 
 2667 1726/1760 F  492/499 Female 40-49    907  1:37:54  1:34:11  9:26  Ana Ferrer                 Calgary           AB 
 2668 1727/1760 F  177/183 Female 50-59   2956  1:38:23  1:36:43  9:41  Maureen Steenssens         Winnipeg          MN 
 2669 1728/1760 F  178/183 Female 50-59    717  1:38:23  1:36:43  9:41  Gail Denysuik              Winnipeg          MN 
 2670 1729/1760 F  662/673 Female 30-39   3587  1:38:25  1:36:44  9:41  Karmin Shaw                Campbell River    BC 
 2671 1730/1760 F   19/21  Female 60-69   2847  1:38:25  1:36:44  9:41  Eve Silman                 Winnipeg          MN 
 2672 1731/1760 F  493/499 Female 40-49   2957  1:38:25  1:36:47  9:41  Michele Steenssens         Garibaldi Highlan WA 
 2673 1732/1760 F  179/183 Female 50-59   1506  1:38:39  1:34:35  9:28  Margo Johnston             Petersfield       MN 
 2674 1733/1760 F  318/320 Female 20-29    876  1:38:44  1:34:29  9:27  Shanna Eveleigh            Sherwood Park     AB 
 2675 1734/1760 F  180/183 Female 50-59    625  1:38:45  1:34:30  9:27  Lynda Craig                Sherwood Park     AB 
 2676 1735/1760 F  663/673 Female 30-39   1894  1:38:47  1:34:52  9:30  Tracy Luu                  Edmonton          AB 
 2677 1736/1760 F  664/673 Female 30-39   3560  1:39:02  1:36:07  9:37  Shawna Bittner             Sylvan Lake       AB 
 2678 1737/1760 F  181/183 Female 50-59    607  1:39:02  1:36:07  9:37  Carol Coulter              Wetaskiwin        AB 
 2679 1738/1760 F  319/320 Female 20-29   2000  1:40:58  1:36:23  9:39  Tara Mauch                 Edmonton          AB 
 2680 1739/1760 F   20/21  Female 60-69    614  1:41:01  1:39:03  9:55  Mary Coutts                Edmonton          AB 
 2681 1740/1760 F  665/673 Female 30-39    705  1:41:10  1:39:09  9:55  Cyd Del Rosario            Calgary           AB 
 2682 1741/1760 F  494/499 Female 40-49    747  1:41:40  1:40:20 10:02  Barb Dinsdale              Kamloops          BC 
 2683  942/947  M   35/35  Male   01-15    371  1:43:41  1:40:52 10:06  Carter Buchanan            St. Albert        AB 
 2684 1742/1760 F  666/673 Female 30-39    205  1:44:10  1:39:40  9:58  Colleen Belohorec          Sherwood Park     AB 
 2685 1743/1760 F  667/673 Female 30-39   2108  1:44:11  1:39:40  9:58  Jennifer Metcalf           Calgary           AB 
 2686 1744/1760 F  495/499 Female 40-49   3281  1:44:59  1:42:01 10:13  Elaine Warren-Blais        Edmonton          AB 
 2687  943/947  M  144/144 Male   50-59    264  1:44:59  1:42:02 10:13  Guy Blais                  Edmonton          AB 
 2688  944/947  M  114/114 Male   20-29    875  1:45:06  1:40:52 10:06  Chris Eveleigh             Sherwood Park     AB 
 2689 1745/1760 F  182/183 Female 50-59   3116  1:47:19  1:43:09 10:19  Sylvia Toews               Edmonton          AB 
 2690 1746/1760 F  496/499 Female 40-49    275  1:47:22  1:43:13 10:20  Eva Boily                  Edmonton          AB 
 2691 1747/1760 F  497/499 Female 40-49    509  1:47:43  1:45:45 10:35  Lauran Chittim             Edmonton          AB 
 2692 1748/1760 F  498/499 Female 40-49   1981  1:47:44  1:45:45 10:35  Patricia Martin            St. Albert        AB 
 2693 1749/1760 F  183/183 Female 50-59   2400  1:47:44  1:45:42 10:35  Christine Pearce           Edmonton          AB 
 2694  945/947  M    5/5   Male   70+     3577  1:50:16  1:45:42 10:35  Ted Phillips               Kimberley         BC 
 2695  946/947  M  273/273 Male   40-49   2379  1:50:16  1:45:43 10:35  Trevor Parsons             Edmonton          AB 
 2696 1750/1760 F  668/673 Female 30-39   1416  1:54:51  1:50:29 11:03  Connie Hykaway             Calgary           AB 
 2697 1751/1760 F  669/673 Female 30-39     62  1:54:52  1:50:28 11:03  Robin Anderson             Regina            SK 
 2698 1752/1760 F  670/673 Female 30-39   2044  1:54:53  1:50:28 11:03  Dawn McElligott            Calgary           AB 
 2699 1753/1760 F   21/21  Female 60-69   3492  2:00:45  1:56:54 11:42  Beverley Cartwright        Canmore           AB 
 2700 1754/1760 F  671/673 Female 30-39   1765  2:01:32  1:56:55 11:42  Kari Lavoie                Calgary           AB 
 2701  947/947  M  329/329 Male   30-39   2365  2:01:55  1:50:52 11:06  Terry Palmer               Edmonton          AB 
 2702 1755/1760 F  672/673 Female 30-39   2202  2:04:29  1:54:38 11:28  Kym Mundy                  Calgary           AB 
 2703 1756/1760 F  499/499 Female 40-49    592  2:06:02  1:54:52 11:30  Hannah Corpus              Calgary           AB 
 2704 1757/1760 F  320/320 Female 20-29    478  2:13:43  2:02:39 12:16  Ashley Champney            Edmonton          AB 
 2705 1758/1760 F  673/673 Female 30-39   3157  2:15:24  2:04:52 12:30  Crystal Horne              Calgary           AB 
 2706 1759/1760 F   34/35  Female 01-15    231  3:09:50  3:08:31 18:52  Gabrielle Berry            Kamloops          BC 
 2707 1760/1760 F   35/35  Female 01-15    233  3:09:52  3:08:35 18:52  Makena Berry               Kamloops          BC 
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Return to the Race Headquarters Home Page