2001 Edmonton Festival 42.19 Km (26.22 Miles) 
                                                        Sunday May 20, 2001
        Results by RACE HEADQUARTERS - Lorraine Kingsbury 604-939-6018


      FINAL OVERALL Results

 FINAL Place       Place/TOTAL       FINAL  PACE  BIB    NAME of
 PLACE in SEX      in DIVISION       TIME  /MILE  NO.   COMPETITOR          CITY

    1    1/734  M   1/99   M2029   2:18:35  5:09      2  Kenichi Takahashi      ,JAPAN             
    2    2/734  M   2/99   M2029   2:25:04  5:24      5  Ryuji Takei            ,JAPAN             
    3    3/734  M   3/99   M2029   2:26:02  5:26      3  Takayuki Nishida       ,JAPAN             
    4    4/734  M   4/99   M2029   2:26:02  5:26      1  Shigeru Aburaya        ,JAPAN             
    5    5/734  M   1/229  M3039   2:30:41  5:36      4  Tadashi Fukushima      ,JAPAN             
    6    6/734  M   2/229  M3039   2:31:26  5:38      9  David Morris           Albuquerque,NM     
    7    7/734  M   3/229  M3039   2:42:19  6:02   1536  Tom Messier            Calgary,AB         
    8    8/734  M   1/275  M4049   2:43:12  6:04     11  Stefan Fekner          Edmonton,AB        
    9    9/734  M   4/229  M3039   2:48:33  6:16    106  Murray Barker          Medicine Hat,AB    
   10   10/734  M   2/275  M4049   2:50:22  6:20   1770  Geoff Morrison         Calgary,AB         
   11   11/734  M   5/229  M3039   2:51:07  6:22    720  Bryn Kowalchuk         Boyle,AB           
   12    1/449  F   1/117  F2029   2:51:59  6:24      6  Takami Ominami         ,JAPAN             
   13   12/734  M   6/229  M3039   2:53:28  6:27   1773  Bob Banks              Calgary,AB         
   14   13/734  M   7/229  M3039   2:54:09  6:29   1363  Michael Walker         Edmonton,AB        
   15   14/734  M   5/99   M2029   2:55:45  6:32   1527  Kevin Masters          Edmonton,AB        
   16   15/734  M   1/102  M5059   2:57:33  6:36   1708  Neil Sharp             Regina,SK          
   17   16/734  M   8/229  M3039   2:57:34  6:36   1506  Andrew Holmes          Edmonton,AB        
   18   17/734  M   9/229  M3039   2:58:11  6:38   1326  Philip Ukrainetz       Calgary,AB         
   19   18/734  M  10/229  M3039   2:59:22  6:40   1205  Ray Sheppard           Winnipeg,MB        
   20   19/734  M  11/229  M3039   3:00:35  6:43    728  Jay Krushell           Edmonton,AB        
   21   20/734  M  12/229  M3039   3:00:40  6:43   1325  John Tweddle           Edmonton,AB        
   22   21/734  M   3/275  M4049   3:01:15  6:45   1688  Beto Bustos            St Albert,AB       
   23   22/734  M  13/229  M3039   3:01:24  6:45    371  Mark-Dominic Dr.SchneidEdmonton,AB        
   24   23/734  M   2/102  M5059   3:01:29  6:45   1334  Dick Van Grieken       Calgary,AB         
   25   24/734  M   6/99   M2029   3:02:08  6:46    684  Sean Kennedy           Calgary,AB         
   26   25/734  M  14/229  M3039   3:02:15  6:47   1388  Barry S. Wheeler       Calgary,AB         
   27   26/734  M  15/229  M3039   3:02:45  6:48    348  Mike Di Capua          Edmonton,AB        
   28    2/449  F   2/117  F2029   3:02:46  6:48    473  Terra Giggey           Edmonton,AB        
   29   27/734  M   1/8    M--20   3:03:08  6:49   1709  Nigel Sharp            Regina,SK          
   30   28/734  M   4/275  M4049   3:03:16  6:49   1687  Peter Anderson         Edmonton,AB        
   31   29/734  M   5/275  M4049   3:03:43  6:50    933  Perry Austin           St. Albert,AB      
   32   30/734  M   6/275  M4049   3:05:17  6:54   1309  Keith Timms            Edmonton,AB        
   33   31/734  M   7/275  M4049   3:05:28  6:54   1754  Max Findlay            Edmonton,AB        
   34   32/734  M  16/229  M3039   3:05:33  6:54    175  Kevin Brady            Edmonton,AB        
   35   33/734  M  17/229  M3039   3:08:00  7:00    420  David Fleck            Calgary,AB         
   36   34/734  M  18/229  M3039   3:08:13  7:00    625  Geoff Jessome          Calgary,AB         
   37   35/734  M  19/229  M3039   3:08:32  7:01   1211  Stephen Simmons        Edmonton,AB        
   38   36/734  M  20/229  M3039   3:08:50  7:01   1002  Terry Olsen            Edmonton,AB        
   39   37/734  M  21/229  M3039   3:09:05  7:02   1377  Hiroshige Watanabe     Edmonton,AB        
   40   38/734  M  22/229  M3039   3:09:28  7:03     53  Ahmed Abdella          Lethbridge,AB      
   41   39/734  M   8/275  M4049   3:09:39  7:03   1333  Bob Van De Braak       Spruce Grove,AB    
   42   40/734  M   9/275  M4049   3:09:41  7:03   1728  Jerry Bouma            Edmonton,AB        
   43   41/734  M   3/102  M5059   3:09:43  7:03    542  Bill Hawryschuk        Edmonton,AB        
   44   42/734  M  23/229  M3039   3:09:56  7:04   1439  Ken Yurkovich          Calgary,AB         
   45   43/734  M  24/229  M3039   3:10:12  7:04   1539  Daniel Moratto         Edmonton,AB        
   46   44/734  M  10/275  M4049   3:10:22  7:05    117  Wayne Beaton           St. Albert,AB      
   47   45/734  M  11/275  M4049   3:10:47  7:06    905  Keith Miles            Calgary,AB         
   48   46/734  M   7/99   M2029   3:10:57  7:06   1696  Zakm Budd              Edmonton,AB        
   49   47/734  M  12/275  M4049   3:11:00  7:06     71  Jim Anderson           Sherwood Park,AB   
   50   48/734  M  13/275  M4049   3:11:00  7:06   1274  Larry Sullivan         Edmonton,AB        
   51   49/734  M  25/229  M3039   3:11:29  7:07    304  Michael G. Crape       Calgary,AB         
   52   50/734  M  26/229  M3039   3:11:44  7:08   1337  Dwayne Van Straten     Edmonton,AB        
   53    3/449  F   1/169  F3039   3:12:02  7:09   1167  Fariyal G Samson       Calgary,AB         
   54   51/734  M  14/275  M4049   3:12:19  7:09   1304  David Theriault        Calgary,AB         
   55   52/734  M  27/229  M3039   3:12:30  7:10   1258  Michael Stedall        Edmonton,AB        
   56   53/734  M  28/229  M3039   3:12:57  7:11    261  David Christoffel      St. Albert,AB      
   57   54/734  M   8/99   M2029   3:13:19  7:11    334  James Dean             Edmonton,AB        
   58   55/734  M  29/229  M3039   3:13:28  7:12   1091  A.J. Rankel            Edmonton,AB        
   59   56/734  M  30/229  M3039   3:13:29  7:12    962  Brian Newlove          Courtenay,BC       
   60   57/734  M  31/229  M3039   3:13:33  7:12    626  Shaif Jetha            Edmonton,AB        
   61   58/734  M  32/229  M3039   3:14:02  7:13     10  Jack Cook              Edmonton,AB        
   62   59/734  M   9/99   M2029   3:14:11  7:13   1581  Tim Yewchuk            Edmonton,AB        
   63   60/734  M   1/18   M6069   3:14:32  7:14   1738  Milos Kostic           Regina,SK          
   64   61/734  M  33/229  M3039   3:14:33  7:14    563  Chris Hirose           Calgary,AB         
   65   62/734  M  15/275  M4049   3:14:54  7:15    729  Dwayne Krystyniak      Saskatoon,SK       
   66   63/734  M  34/229  M3039   3:15:02  7:15   1779  Darren Bates           Edmonton,AB        
   67   64/734  M  35/229  M3039   3:15:15  7:16    952  Brian Nebbe            Sherwood Park,AB   
   68   65/734  M  16/275  M4049   3:16:12  7:18    898  George Mentz           St. Albert,AB      
   69   66/734  M  36/229  M3039   3:16:13  7:18    820  Glenn MacK             St. Albert,AB      
   70   67/734  M  37/229  M3039   3:16:23  7:18    580  Alan Hopkins           Winnipeg,MB        
   71   68/734  M  38/229  M3039   3:16:27  7:18   1736  Stephano Diiorio       Regina,SK          
   72   69/734  M  10/99   M2029   3:16:32  7:19   1160  Ben Sader              Calgary,AB         
   73   70/734  M  17/275  M4049   3:16:37  7:19    159  Dave Bonar             Delta,BC           
   74   71/734  M  39/229  M3039   3:16:40  7:19   1745  John Adams             Calgary,AB         
   75   72/734  M   4/102  M5059   3:16:45  7:19   1734  Gregory Dunwoody       Winnipeg,MB        
   76   73/734  M  18/275  M4049   3:17:18  7:20    226  Ian Campbell           Calgary,AB         
   77   74/734  M  19/275  M4049   3:17:32  7:21   1498  Ken Haley              Calgary,AB         
   78   75/734  M  11/99   M2029   3:17:47  7:21   1328  Geoff Ulrich           St. Albert,AB      
   79   76/734  M  40/229  M3039   3:17:52  7:22    225  Don Camire             Edmonton,AB        
   80   77/734  M  20/275  M4049   3:18:16  7:22    116  Kirby Baynton          Saskatoon,SK       
   81   78/734  M  21/275  M4049   3:18:24  7:23    543  Christopher Hay        Edmonton,AB        
   82    4/449  F   1/133  F4049   3:18:44  7:23    270  Joan Cochrane          Saskatoon,SK       
   83   79/734  M  22/275  M4049   3:18:49  7:24    471  Ian Germani            Regina,SK          
   84   80/734  M  23/275  M4049   3:18:50  7:24    140  Walter Bilinske        Edmonton,AB        
   85   81/734  M  24/275  M4049   3:19:36  7:25    535  Iain Harry             Regina,SK          
   86   82/734  M  12/99   M2029   3:19:44  7:26   1360  Michael Wagner         Calgary,AB         
   87   83/734  M  25/275  M4049   3:20:02  7:26    713  Kelly Korpiniski       Edmonton,AB        
   88    5/449  F   3/117  F2029   3:20:18  7:27    405  Stefanie Falz          Edmonton,AB        
   89   84/734  M  26/275  M4049   3:20:24  7:27    634  David Johnson          Edmonton,AB        
   90   85/734  M  27/275  M4049   3:20:25  7:27    931  Finn Mortensen         Edmonton,AB        
   91   86/734  M  28/275  M4049   3:20:28  7:27    955  Chris Nelson           Calgary,AB         
   92    6/449  F   4/117  F2029   3:20:40  7:28   1148  Gabriella Rozsa        Calgary,AB         
   93   87/734  M  29/275  M4049   3:21:15  7:29     91  Terry Bachynski        Edmonton,AB        
   94   88/734  M  41/229  M3039   3:21:26  7:30    247  Dwight Chalifour       Edmonton,AB        
   95   89/734  M  13/99   M2029   3:21:32  7:30   1554  Danny Robson           Edmonton,AB        
   96   90/734  M  30/275  M4049   3:21:45  7:30    935  Edwin Mueller          Edmonton,AB        
   97   91/734  M  31/275  M4049   3:21:55  7:31    266  Jim Clement            Calgary,AB         
   98   92/734  M  42/229  M3039   3:22:07  7:31   1357  Al Verzyl              Winnipeg,MB        
   99   93/734  M  32/275  M4049   3:22:07  7:31   1245  Laurence Sparks        Sherwood Park,AB   
  100   94/734  M  33/275  M4049   3:22:11  7:31    428  Steve Foord            Edmonton,AB        
  101   95/734  M  14/99   M2029   3:22:15  7:31    639  Steven Johnstone       Edmonton,AB        
  102   96/734  M  34/275  M4049   3:22:31  7:32   1447  Gene Zuke              Sherwood Park,AB   
  103   97/734  M  15/99   M2029   3:22:42  7:32    284  Matt K Colpitts        Edmonton,AB        
  104   98/734  M  35/275  M4049   3:22:48  7:33   1012  Bryan Devine           St Albert,AB       
  105   99/734  M  43/229  M3039   3:23:15  7:34    843  Darryl Mailander       Regina,SK          
  106  100/734  M  36/275  M4049   3:23:16  7:34    590  Brian Hryniuk          St. Albert,AB      
  107  101/734  M  16/99   M2029   3:23:37  7:34    330  Todd Day               Calgary,AB         
  108    7/449  F   2/133  F4049   3:23:44  7:35   1187  Debbie Schultz         Calgary,AB         
  109  102/734  M  44/229  M3039   3:23:50  7:35    575  Glenn Hood             Edmonton,AB        
  110    8/449  F   3/133  F4049   3:24:07  7:35   1759  Loreen Pawlowski       St Albert,AB       
  111  103/734  M  37/275  M4049   3:24:19  7:36    436  Thomas K. Foster       Edmonton,AB        
  112  104/734  M  45/229  M3039   3:24:32  7:36    452  Greg Fuhr              Fort Saskatchewan,A
  113  105/734  M   5/102  M5059   3:24:37  7:37    716  Rainer H. Koschzek     St. Albert,AB      
  114  106/734  M  46/229  M3039   3:24:46  7:37    717  Gary Kostyshen         Edmonton,AB        
  115  107/734  M  47/229  M3039   3:24:56  7:37    594  Dave Huggins           Edmonton,AB        
  116  108/734  M  48/229  M3039   3:25:03  7:38   1149  Otto Rubio             Edmonton,AB        
  117  109/734  M  49/229  M3039   3:25:20  7:38   1401  Stan Wiens             Edmonton,AB        
  118  110/734  M  50/229  M3039   3:25:22  7:38    409  Kim Fehr               Delisle,SK         
  119  111/734  M  51/229  M3039   3:25:44  7:39   1201  Vaughn Shears          Edmonton,AB        
  120  112/734  M  52/229  M3039   3:25:47  7:39   1694  Michael Losie          Saskatoon,SK       
  121    9/449  F   2/169  F3039   3:25:49  7:39   1816  Nancy McNeilly         Edmonton,AB        
  122  113/734  M  38/275  M4049   3:25:58  7:40    760  Peter Lauerman         Edmonton,AB        
  123  114/734  M  53/229  M3039   3:26:03  7:40   1602  Steve Cox              Bournemouth,DORSET 
  124  115/734  M  54/229  M3039   3:26:12  7:40    532  Craig Harle            Edmonton,AB        
  125   10/449  F   3/169  F3039   3:26:13  7:40    533  Joanne Harle           Edmonton,AB        
  126  116/734  M  55/229  M3039   3:26:16  7:40   1208  Troy Sherwood          Edmonton,AB        
  127   11/449  F   4/169  F3039   3:26:17  7:40     85  Claudette Augert       Edmonton,AB        
  128  117/734  M  17/99   M2029   3:26:18  7:40   1520  Jacque Lovely          Edmonton,AB        
  129  118/734  M  18/99   M2029   3:26:49  7:41   1364  Calvin Wall            Calgary,AB         
  130   12/449  F   1/20   F5059   3:26:49  7:41   1412  Patti Wilson           Saskatoon,SK       
  131  119/734  M  56/229  M3039   3:26:51  7:42   1300  Brian Telzerow         Edmonton,AB        
  132  120/734  M  39/275  M4049   3:27:09  7:42   1340  John Vandenberg        Winnipeg,MB        
  133   13/449  F   5/169  F3039   3:27:12  7:42    567  Lynne Hodgson          Edmonton,AB        
  134  121/734  M  19/99   M2029   3:27:14  7:42   1620  Robert Keyes           Edmonton,AB        
  135  122/734  M  40/275  M4049   3:27:28  7:43   1682  Gordon Preston         Spruce Grove,AB    
  136  123/734  M  41/275  M4049   3:27:29  7:43   1077  Rick Preston           Winnipeg,MB        
  137  124/734  M  42/275  M4049   3:27:34  7:43   1799  Edgard Chapeton        Lousana,AB         
  138   14/449  F   6/169  F3039   3:27:38  7:43   1210  Karen Shulhan          Edmonton,AB        
  139  125/734  M  43/275  M4049   3:28:08  7:44    487  Gordon Grant           Edmonton,AB        
  140  126/734  M  57/229  M3039   3:28:16  7:45   1711  Bruce Coles            St Albert,AB       
  141  127/734  M  20/99   M2029   3:28:28  7:45   1788  Tim Alto               North Vancouver,BC 
  142   15/449  F   4/133  F4049   3:28:42  7:46   1432  Anita Yates            Edmonton,AB        
  143  128/734  M  44/275  M4049   3:28:55  7:46   1386  Don Westlake           Edmonton,AB        
  144  129/734  M  45/275  M4049   3:28:55  7:46    946  Jerry Murphy           Edmonton,AB        
  145  130/734  M  21/99   M2029   3:29:02  7:46   1032  Rob Peel               Edmonton,AB        
  146  131/734  M   6/102  M5059   3:29:12  7:47    318  Donovan Dales          Winnipeg,MB        
  147  132/734  M  22/99   M2029   3:29:16  7:47   1715  Warren Fink            Lougheed,AB        
  148  133/734  M  58/229  M3039   3:29:20  7:47    268  Kevin Climie           Edmonton,AB        
  149  134/734  M  23/99   M2029   3:29:30  7:47    396  Darren Erickson        Fort Saskatchewan,A
  150   16/449  F   5/117  F2029   3:29:32  7:48   1397  Kristy Wiebe           Edmonton,AB        
  151  135/734  M  46/275  M4049   3:29:36  7:48    577  Peter Hooper           Edmonton,AB        
  152  136/734  M   7/102  M5059   3:29:37  7:48    578  Richard Hooper         Edmonton,AB        
  153  137/734  M  24/99   M2029   3:29:38  7:48    576  Chris Hooper           Edmonton,AB        
  154   17/449  F   6/117  F2029   3:29:39  7:48   1169  Shelley Sandland       Killam,AB          
  155  138/734  M  47/275  M4049   3:29:39  7:48   1064  Gary Poignant          Edmonton,AB        
  156   18/449  F   7/169  F3039   3:29:40  7:48   1297  Sandy Taylor           Calgary,AB         
  157  139/734  M  59/229  M3039   3:29:50  7:48    893  John M McTaggart       Edmonton,AB        
  158  140/734  M  48/275  M4049   3:29:52  7:48    722  Mike Krahn             Edmonton,AB        
  159  141/734  M  49/275  M4049   3:29:53  7:48    244  Mark Cassidy           St. Albert,AB      
  160  142/734  M  60/229  M3039   3:29:53  7:48   1634  Bob Skoye              Edmonton,AB        
  161  143/734  M  61/229  M3039   3:29:55  7:48    694  Ian King               Edmonton,AB        
  162  144/734  M  62/229  M3039   3:30:12  7:49   1365  John Wall              St. Albert,AB      
  163  145/734  M   8/102  M5059   3:30:23  7:49    290  Greg Conroy            Edmonton,AB        
  164  146/734  M   9/102  M5059   3:30:31  7:50    216  Ian Burridge           Whitecourt,AB      
  165  147/734  M  10/102  M5059   3:31:03  7:51   1270  Gerald Streefkerk      Stony Plain,AB     
  166  148/734  M  25/99   M2029   3:31:08  7:51   1817  Neil fricke            Edmonton,AB        
  167  149/734  M  11/102  M5059   3:31:17  7:51   1727  Keith Bagnall          Edmonton,AB        
  168  150/734  M  50/275  M4049   3:31:30  7:52    549  Peter Heil             Edmonton,AB        
  169  151/734  M  12/102  M5059   3:31:38  7:52     78  Doug Arcus             Fort St. John,BC   
  170  152/734  M  51/275  M4049   3:31:44  7:52   1242  Doug Soprovich         Edmonton,AB        
  171   19/449  F   8/169  F3039   3:31:48  7:53   1378  Lisa Watson            Edmonton,AB        
  172  153/734  M  63/229  M3039   3:31:48  7:53    167  Rene Bourque           Calgary,AB         
  173  154/734  M  52/275  M4049   3:32:11  7:53    326  Neil Davies            Edmonton,AB        
  174  155/734  M  53/275  M4049   3:32:25  7:54    862  Gary May               Sherwood Park,AB   
  175   20/449  F   7/117  F2029   3:32:28  7:54   1203  Aimee Shen             Edmonton,AB        
  176  156/734  M  54/275  M4049   3:32:29  7:54    752  Scott Lang             Calgary,AB         
  177  157/734  M  26/99   M2029   3:32:32  7:54    440  Brys Francis           Edmonton,AB        
  178  158/734  M  27/99   M2029   3:32:32  7:54    631  Darin Johnson          Edmonton,AB        
  179   21/449  F   8/117  F2029   3:32:34  7:54    153  Natasha Blumenthal     Edmonton,AB        
  180  159/734  M  64/229  M3039   3:32:42  7:55   1329  Mike Unger             Edmonton,AB        
  181  160/734  M  65/229  M3039   3:32:42  7:55    864  Thomas Mazurek         Edmonton,AB        
  182  161/734  M  66/229  M3039   3:32:52  7:55    648  Keith Jones            Calgary,AB         
  183  162/734  M  13/102  M5059   3:33:04  7:55   1575  Trevor Wakelin         Whitecourt,AB      
  184  163/734  M  55/275  M4049   3:33:09  7:56    184  Fred Breeuwsma         Edmonton,AB        
  185  164/734  M  28/99   M2029   3:33:11  7:56    611  Graham Jackson         Edmonton,AB        
  186  165/734  M  56/275  M4049   3:33:21  7:56     56  David Adam             Edmonton,AB        
  187  166/734  M  57/275  M4049   3:33:36  7:57    349  Chris Diachuk          Sherwood Park,AB   
  188   22/449  F   5/133  F4049   3:33:49  7:57   1108  Donnon Revering        Lloydminster,AB    
  189  167/734  M  14/102  M5059   3:33:50  7:57   1576  Bryan Wallace          Spruce Grove,AB    
  190  168/734  M  58/275  M4049   3:33:57  7:57    975  Peter Nieman           Calgary,AB         
  191  169/734  M  59/275  M4049   3:33:57  7:57   1060  Greg Place             Edmonton,AB        
  192  170/734  M  67/229  M3039   3:34:05  7:58    582  Howard Horwitz         Calgary,AB         
  193  171/734  M  68/229  M3039   3:34:06  7:58    462  Hernando Gamero        Peace River,AB     
  194  172/734  M  60/275  M4049   3:34:25  7:58   1019  Neal Palmer            Edmonton,AB        
  195  173/734  M  61/275  M4049   3:34:31  7:59    129  Graham Bennett         Calgary,AB         
  196  174/734  M  29/99   M2029   3:34:32  7:59    383  Bill Dwyer             Edmonton,AB        
  197   23/449  F   9/117  F2029   3:34:39  7:59   1287  Patricia Tang          Edmonton,AB        
  198  175/734  M  62/275  M4049   3:34:50  7:59    978  Alvin Nixon            Hudson Bay,SK      
  199  176/734  M  69/229  M3039   3:34:50  7:59   1399  Stephen Wiebe          Calgary,AB         
  200  177/734  M  63/275  M4049   3:34:59  8:00     93  John Bagnall           St. Albert,AB      
  201  178/734  M   2/8    M--20   3:35:00  8:00    537  Sean Haughian          Edmonton,AB        
  202   24/449  F   9/169  F3039   3:35:05  8:00    867  Deirdre McCleneghan    Edmonton,AB        
  203  179/734  M  64/275  M4049   3:35:08  8:00    636  Geoffrey Johnston      Saskatoon,SK       
  204  180/734  M  70/229  M3039   3:35:13  8:00   1043  Trevor Peter           Edmonton,AB        
  205  181/734  M  71/229  M3039   3:35:21  8:01   1039  Nicholas Perkins       Edmonton,AB        
  206  182/734  M  65/275  M4049   3:35:26  8:01    628  Steve Johnsen          Sherwood Park,AB   
  207  183/734  M  15/102  M5059   3:35:36  8:01   1489  David Fournier         Edmonton,AB        
  208  184/734  M  66/275  M4049   3:35:39  8:01   1153  Ken Ruller             Edmonton,AB        
  209  185/734  M  72/229  M3039   3:35:43  8:01   1215  Darrell David Skidnuk  Fort McMurray,AB   
  210  186/734  M  30/99   M2029   3:35:43  8:01    369  Mike Dowler            Sherwood Park,AB   
  211  187/734  M  67/275  M4049   3:35:51  8:02    444  Larry Freiman          Wetaskiwin,AB      
  212  188/734  M  68/275  M4049   3:36:00  8:02    747  Robert Lalonde         Edmonton,AB        
  213  189/734  M  73/229  M3039   3:36:05  8:02   1595  Bruce Grenz            St Albert,AB       
  214  190/734  M  31/99   M2029   3:36:31  8:03    377  Jeff Dunnill           Edmonton,AB        
  215  191/734  M  74/229  M3039   3:36:32  8:03    596  Ian Humphrey           Edmonton,AB        
  216  192/734  M  75/229  M3039   3:36:34  8:03   1188  James Sedgwick         Edmonton,AB        
  217  193/734  M  76/229  M3039   3:36:38  8:03    531  Troy Harkness          Edmonton,AB        
  218  194/734  M  32/99   M2029   3:36:41  8:03    687  Robin Kerslake         Fort St. John,BC   
  219  195/734  M  69/275  M4049   3:36:53  8:04    956  Gordon Nelson          Edmonton,AB        
  220  196/734  M  33/99   M2029   3:36:55  8:04    515  Michael Hall           Lloydminster,AB    
  221  197/734  M  77/229  M3039   3:36:56  8:04   1767  Greg Dyck              Regina,SK          
  222  198/734  M  16/102  M5059   3:37:02  8:04   1092  George Rattai          St. Albert,AB      
  223  199/734  M  78/229  M3039   3:37:31  8:05    485  Marian Graca           Beaumont,AB        
  224  200/734  M  70/275  M4049   3:37:47  8:06   1285  Mitsuo Takagi          Yokohama,JP        
  225   25/449  F  10/169  F3039   3:37:56  8:06    194  Laurel Broski          St. Albert,AB      
  226   26/449  F  10/117  F2029   3:38:15  8:07    375  Lindy Dunlop           Calgary,AB         
  227  201/734  M  79/229  M3039   3:38:19  8:07    507  David Haining          Edmonton,AB        
  228  202/734  M  71/275  M4049   3:38:20  8:07    142  Terry Bischler         St. Albert,AB      
  229  203/734  M  72/275  M4049   3:38:20  8:07    709  Eric Koob              Calgary,AB         
  230   27/449  F  11/117  F2029   3:38:23  8:07   1083  Kim Purdy              Calgary,AB         
  231  204/734  M  80/229  M3039   3:38:33  8:08    743  Gerald Lafrance        Edmonton,AB        
  232  205/734  M  34/99   M2029   3:38:39  8:08    109  Josh Bashow            Edmonton,AB        
  233  206/734  M  73/275  M4049   3:38:43  8:08    256  Ken Chin               St. Albert,AB      
  234  207/734  M  74/275  M4049   3:38:46  8:08    285  Steve Colquhoun        Edmonton,AB        
  235   28/449  F  11/169  F3039   3:38:50  8:08    865  Julie McClanahan       Three Hills,AB     
  236   29/449  F  12/169  F3039   3:38:50  8:08   1198  Diana Shaw             Edmonton,AB        
  237   30/449  F  13/169  F3039   3:39:06  8:09   1526  Kate Masters           Edmonton,AB        
  238  208/734  M  35/99   M2029   3:39:06  8:09   1394  Michael Wicentowich    Nakusp,BC          
  239  209/734  M  17/102  M5059   3:39:22  8:09    141  Brian Birtwistle       Calgary,AB         
  240  210/734  M  36/99   M2029   3:39:27  8:10    239  Court Carruthers       Mississauga,ON     
  241  211/734  M  37/99   M2029   3:39:30  8:10    976  Marc Nimchuk           Edmonton,AB        
  242  212/734  M  18/102  M5059   3:39:37  8:10    899  Don Mercereau          Edmonton,AB        
  243  213/734  M  19/102  M5059   3:39:59  8:11    851  Rob Martin             Edmonton,AB        
  244  214/734  M  81/229  M3039   3:40:00  8:11    695  Kevin King             Edmonton,AB        
  245  215/734  M  75/275  M4049   3:40:00  8:11    498  George Gundesen        Calgary,AB         
  246  216/734  M  76/275  M4049   3:40:05  8:11   1561  Ward Snell             Edmonton,AB        
  247   31/449  F   6/133  F4049   3:40:10  8:11   1582  Debbie Zamburek        Spruce Grove,AB    
  248  217/734  M  20/102  M5059   3:40:19  8:12    798  Dick Ensslen           Edmonton,AB        
  249  218/734  M  21/102  M5059   3:40:24  8:12    630  Bill Johnson           Sherwood Park,AB   
  250  219/734  M  77/275  M4049   3:40:28  8:12    470  Douglas Germani        St. Albert,AB      
  251  220/734  M  78/275  M4049   3:40:53  8:13    297  Tom Coulas             Edmonton,AB        
  252  221/734  M  79/275  M4049   3:40:55  8:13    854  Ralf Massar            Edmonton,AB        
  253  222/734  M  22/102  M5059   3:41:00  8:13   1811  Edward Bienias         Edmonton,AB        
  254  223/734  M  38/99   M2029   3:41:00  8:13   1641  Shane Pask             Edmonton,AB        
  255  224/734  M  82/229  M3039   3:41:07  8:13     60  Kevin Aitken           Calgary,AB         
  256  225/734  M  80/275  M4049   3:41:10  8:13    309  Don Crowe              Sherwood Park,AB   
  257  226/734  M  83/229  M3039   3:41:27  8:14    733  Tim Kydd               Regina,SK          
  258   32/449  F  14/169  F3039   3:41:29  8:14    656  Jacqueline Juselius    Edmonton,AB        
  259  227/734  M  84/229  M3039   3:41:30  8:14    160  John Borowiecki        Edmonton,AB        
  260  228/734  M  81/275  M4049   3:41:34  8:14   1503  Jim Haymour            Edmonton,AB        
  261   33/449  F  12/117  F2029   3:41:34  8:14    433  Amy Ford               Camrose,AB         
  262  229/734  M  39/99   M2029   3:41:38  8:15   1080  Robert Prybysh         Edmonton,AB        
  263  230/734  M  82/275  M4049   3:41:40  8:15    390  Dwayne Eliuk           Edmonton,AB        
  264  231/734  M  85/229  M3039   3:41:40  8:15    551  Michael Hennig         Edmonton,AB        
  265  232/734  M  86/229  M3039   3:41:46  8:15   1049  Dave Pexman            Calgary,AB         
  266  233/734  M  87/229  M3039   3:41:47  8:15   1282  Shawn Szydlowski       Edmonton,AB        
  267  234/734  M  83/275  M4049   3:41:56  8:15    474  Tom Gillespie          Calgary,AB         
  268   34/449  F  13/117  F2029   3:42:00  8:15    836  Sonja Madsen           St. Albert,AB      
  269  235/734  M  40/99   M2029   3:42:01  8:15    725  Ben Kruger             Fort St. John,BC   
  270   35/449  F  15/169  F3039   3:42:11  8:16    154  Jeannette Blumentrath  Edmonton,AB        
  271  236/734  M  88/229  M3039   3:42:13  8:16   1318  Gerry Trodd            Whitecourt,AB      
  272   36/449  F  16/169  F3039   3:42:31  8:17   1237  Deborah Snell          Edmonton,AB        
  273  237/734  M  89/229  M3039   3:42:32  8:17    920  Gordon Mitchell        Edmonton,AB        
  274  238/734  M  84/275  M4049   3:42:39  8:17    446  Steve French           Sherwood Park,AB   
  275   37/449  F  17/169  F3039   3:42:44  8:17    358  Shana Dobko            Calgary,AB         
  276  239/734  M  85/275  M4049   3:42:59  8:18    689  Bill Kiel              Edmonton,AB        
  277   38/449  F   7/133  F4049   3:43:10  8:18   1596  Wendy Van Trigt        Calgary,AB         
  278  240/734  M  86/275  M4049   3:43:12  8:18    591  Dale Hrynuik           Calgary,AB         
  279   39/449  F   8/133  F4049   3:43:19  8:18   1440  Gerianne Zabolotniuk   St. Albert,AB      
  280  241/734  M  41/99   M2029   3:43:21  8:18    289  Corey Conroy           Edmonton,AB        
  281   40/449  F   9/133  F4049   3:43:25  8:18    417  Karen Fitzgerald       ,                  
  282  242/734  M  90/229  M3039   3:43:27  8:19   1296  Roger Taylor           Edmonton,AB        
  283  243/734  M  87/275  M4049   3:43:32  8:19    645  David Jones            Calgary,AB         
  284  244/734  M  88/275  M4049   3:43:34  8:19   1353  Alasdair Veitch        Norman Wells,NT    
  285  245/734  M  89/275  M4049   3:43:36  8:19   1128  Lorne B Roder          Calgary,AB         
  286   41/449  F  10/133  F4049   3:43:38  8:19    486  Edie Graf              Stony Plain,AB     
  287   42/449  F  18/169  F3039   3:43:44  8:19    775  Ann Leins              Sherwood Park,AB   
  288  246/734  M  23/102  M5059   3:43:44  8:19    329  Ken Davison            Sherwood Park,AB   
  289  247/734  M  91/229  M3039   3:43:55  8:20    275  Rob Cole               Edmonton,AB        
  290   43/449  F  19/169  F3039   3:43:56  8:20    859  Mary Matic             Edmonton,AB        
  291  248/734  M  90/275  M4049   3:43:58  8:20    242  Terry Cashin           Edmonton,AB        
  292   44/449  F  14/117  F2029   3:44:01  8:20   1298  Sarah M. Taylor        Vancouver,BC       
  293   45/449  F  11/133  F4049   3:44:06  8:20    897  Irene Meeuwissen       Prince George,BC   
  294  249/734  M  91/275  M4049   3:44:10  8:20     67  Dale Allen             Spruce Grove,AB    
  295  250/734  M  92/229  M3039   3:44:23  8:21    904  Stephen Mihli          Edmonton,AB        
  296  251/734  M  92/275  M4049   3:44:23  8:21    785  Forrest Letourneau     Edmonton,AB        
  297   46/449  F  12/133  F4049   3:44:26  8:21   1269  Laurie Strapp          Calgary,AB         
  298   47/449  F  20/169  F3039   3:44:35  8:21    827  Christina MacKinnon    St. Albert,AB      
  299  252/734  M  93/275  M4049   3:44:36  8:21    554  Louis D. Hetke         Victoria,BC        
  300   48/449  F  13/133  F4049   3:44:43  8:21   1142  Deborah Roth           Calgary,AB         
  301   49/449  F  15/117  F2029   3:44:48  8:22    250  Susan Chan             Edmonton,AB        
  302  253/734  M  94/275  M4049   3:44:48  8:22   1207  Myles Sheridan         Calgary,AB         
  303   50/449  F  21/169  F3039   3:44:51  8:22   1371  Kathy O. Ward          Lac La Biche,AB    
  304   51/449  F  16/117  F2029   3:44:54  8:22    195  Suzanne Brousseau      Edmonton,AB        
  305   52/449  F  17/117  F2029   3:44:54  8:22    782  Charlene Leroux        Lethbridge,AB      
  306   53/449  F  14/133  F4049   3:44:57  8:22   1251  Carol Spychka          St. Albert,AB      
  307  254/734  M  42/99   M2029   3:45:02  8:22   1116  Blaine Richter         Rycroft,AB         
  308   54/449  F  22/169  F3039   3:45:22  8:23    772  Linda Lee              Calgary,AB         
  309   55/449  F  23/169  F3039   3:45:23  8:23    732  Christine Kuzyk        Drayton Valley,AB  
  310  255/734  M  95/275  M4049   3:45:23  8:23   1099  Rod Rees               Calgary,AB         
  311  256/734  M   3/8    M--20   3:45:23  8:23    538  Ken Hawes              Sherwood Park,AB   
  312  257/734  M  43/99   M2029   3:45:33  8:23   1639  Gerald LaChance        Edmonton,AB        
  313  258/734  M  93/229  M3039   3:45:44  8:24   1548  Ken Ogata              Edmonton,AB        
  314  259/734  M  24/102  M5059   3:45:49  8:24   1223  Andy Smith             St. Albert,AB      
  315  260/734  M  94/229  M3039   3:45:53  8:24    688  Dave Keymer            St. Albert,AB      
  316  261/734  M  96/275  M4049   3:45:58  8:24    313  David Currie           Sherwood Park,AB   
  317  262/734  M  97/275  M4049   3:46:00  8:24    744  Paul Lafrance          St. Albert,AB      
  318  263/734  M  25/102  M5059   3:46:05  8:24    403  Millard Evans          Edmonton,AB        
  319   56/449  F  15/133  F4049   3:46:07  8:25    120  Nancy Beck             Saskatoon,SK       
  320  264/734  M  26/102  M5059   3:46:20  8:25    521  Bob Halton             Calgary,AB         
  321   57/449  F  24/169  F3039   3:46:22  8:25   1521  Cindy Luniw-Adsit      St Albert,AB       
  322   58/449  F   2/20   F5059   3:46:37  8:26    202  Dianne Brox            Edmonton,AB        
  323   59/449  F  18/117  F2029   3:46:46  8:26    818  Bronwyn MacInnis       Edmonton,AB        
  324  265/734  M  98/275  M4049   3:46:47  8:26    948  Don Myers              ,                  
  325  266/734  M  99/275  M4049   3:47:00  8:27    211  Oldrich Bujnoch        Chrudim,CZ         
  326  267/734  M  95/229  M3039   3:47:05  8:27    292  Greg Cooke             Calgary,AB         
  327  268/734  M  27/102  M5059   3:47:09  8:27    940  Fred Munn              Hinton,AB          
  328  269/734  M 100/275  M4049   3:47:13  8:27   1308  Tom Thomson            Edmonton,AB        
  329  270/734  M  96/229  M3039   3:47:22  8:27   1275  Lorne Sundby           St. Albert,AB      
  330  271/734  M  97/229  M3039   3:47:23  8:27   1101  Dean Reiman            Calgary,AB         
  331  272/734  M  98/229  M3039   3:47:23  8:27    199  Gary Brown             Edmonton,AB        
  332   60/449  F  16/133  F4049   3:47:24  8:27    615  Holly James            Edmonton,AB        
  333   61/449  F  17/133  F4049   3:47:25  8:27   1567  Lorena Sutherland      Edmonton,AB        
  334   62/449  F  25/169  F3039   3:47:27  8:27   1174  Janice Sasaki          Edmonton,AB        
  335  273/734  M 101/275  M4049   3:47:29  8:28    298  Scott Couper           Calgary,AB         
  336   63/449  F  26/169  F3039   3:47:38  8:28    874  Colleen McDavid        Edmonton,AB        
  337  274/734  M  28/102  M5059   3:47:48  8:28   1408  Dave Wilson            St. Albert,AB      
  338  275/734  M   2/18   M6069   3:47:48  8:28   1690  Roy Svenningsen        Edmonton,AB        
  339  276/734  M  29/102  M5059   3:47:49  8:28   1475  Pat Coulson            Edmonton,AB        
  340  277/734  M 102/275  M4049   3:47:52  8:28    616  Rob James              Edmonton,AB        
  341  278/734  M  99/229  M3039   3:47:55  8:29     89  Brian Bachelder        Sherwood Park,AB   
  342  279/734  M 103/275  M4049   3:47:57  8:29    999  Martin Ollington       Edmonton,AB        
  343  280/734  M 104/275  M4049   3:48:07  8:29   1023  Brian Part             Sherwood Park,AB   
  344   64/449  F  27/169  F3039   3:48:10  8:29   1756  Beverly Haines         Edmonton,AB        
  345   65/449  F  18/133  F4049   3:48:25  8:30   1105  Bev Relling            Edmonton,AB        
  346  281/734  M  44/99   M2029   3:48:33  8:30    269  Jordan Closs           Edmonton,AB        
  347  282/734  M 100/229  M3039   3:48:39  8:30    338  Chris Denis            Calgary,AB         
  348   66/449  F  19/133  F4049   3:48:44  8:30    411  Carol Ferris           St. Albert,AB      
  349  283/734  M 101/229  M3039   3:48:47  8:30    458  Wayne Galbraith        Edmonton,AB        
  350  284/734  M 105/275  M4049   3:49:02  8:31    514  Mark Hall              Edmonton,AB        
  351   67/449  F  28/169  F3039   3:49:07  8:31    171  Alison Braaten         Calgary,AB         
  352   68/449  F  19/117  F2029   3:49:09  8:31    501  Iana Hackett           Edmonton,AB        
  353  285/734  M  30/102  M5059   3:49:20  8:32    288  Chuck Conroy           Edmonton,AB        
  354   69/449  F   1/6    F--20   3:49:20  8:32    131  Jodi Benowski          St. Albert,AB      
  355   70/449  F  20/133  F4049   3:49:23  8:32   1515  Angela Kerr            St Albert,AB       
  356  286/734  M  31/102  M5059   3:49:25  8:32    416  Gerald Fitzgerald      Edmonton,AB        
  357  287/734  M  32/102  M5059   3:49:26  8:32    856  Gil Mather             Edmonton,AB        
  358  288/734  M  33/102  M5059   3:49:30  8:32    987  Brian Novosel          Edmonton,AB        
  359  289/734  M 102/229  M3039   3:49:39  8:32   1568  Guy Tellier            St Albert,AB       
  360  290/734  M 103/229  M3039   3:49:40  8:32    598  Paul Hutchinson        Edmonton,AB        
  361  291/734  M 106/275  M4049   3:49:42  8:33    887  Paul McKinnon          Drayton Valley,AB  
  362   71/449  F  29/169  F3039   3:49:45  8:33    407  Anna Fedele-Di Luigi   Calgary,AB         
  363   72/449  F  30/169  F3039   3:49:49  8:33   1302  Lena Thatcher          St. Albert,AB      
  364  292/734  M 104/229  M3039   3:50:05  8:33    741  Claude Laforce         Edmonton,AB        
  365  293/734  M 107/275  M4049   3:50:06  8:33   1358  Frank Vespi            St. Albert,AB      
  366  294/734  M 108/275  M4049   3:50:10  8:34   1022  Henry Parker           St. Albert,AB      
  367  295/734  M 105/229  M3039   3:50:14  8:34    502  Sean Hackett           Edmonton,AB        
  368  296/734  M 109/275  M4049   3:50:21  8:34     90  Terry Bachinski        Regina,SK          
  369  297/734  M  34/102  M5059   3:50:25  8:34   1743  Bob Cook               Cold Lake,AB       
  370  298/734  M 106/229  M3039   3:50:25  8:34   1470  Barry Collier          St Albert,AB       
  371   73/449  F  31/169  F3039   3:50:25  8:34    691  Connie Killam          Whitecourt,AB      
  372   74/449  F  21/133  F4049   3:50:27  8:34    125  Suzanne Belanger       Sherwood Park,AB   
  373  299/734  M 110/275  M4049   3:50:28  8:34   1345  Rick Vanderlee         Calgary,AB         
  374  300/734  M  45/99   M2029   3:50:33  8:34   1106  Daniel Renouf          Edmonton,AB        
  375   75/449  F  20/117  F2029   3:50:38  8:35    500  Monica Gustafson       Olds,AB            
  376   76/449  F  21/117  F2029   3:50:43  8:35   1741  Meaghen Allen          Edmonton,AB        
  377  301/734  M 111/275  M4049   3:50:43  8:35   1028  Jim Peacock            Edmonton,AB        
  378   77/449  F  22/133  F4049   3:50:48  8:35    681  Holly Kemp             Calgary,AB         
  379  302/734  M  35/102  M5059   3:50:51  8:35   1533  Maurice McKinney       Leduc,AB           
  380  303/734  M 107/229  M3039   3:51:03  8:36   1750  Pete Underwood         Winnipeg,MB        
  381  304/734  M  46/99   M2029   3:51:03  8:36   1368  Gerg Walters           Edmonton,AB        
  382   78/449  F  32/169  F3039   3:51:03  8:36   1283  Shelly Szydlowski      Edmonton,AB        
  383  305/734  M 112/275  M4049   3:51:14  8:36   1279  John Swiniarski        Edmonton,AB        
  384  306/734  M 113/275  M4049   3:51:16  8:36   1577  Mathew Wesolowski      St Albert,AB       
  385   79/449  F  23/133  F4049   3:51:18  8:36    307  Elizabeth Critchley    Calgary,AB         
  386  307/734  M 108/229  M3039   3:51:27  8:36    930  Brian Mortensen        Edmonton,AB        
  387  308/734  M 114/275  M4049   3:51:38  8:37   1218  Kenneth W Sloman       Edmonton,AB        
  388  309/734  M 115/275  M4049   3:51:39  8:37    989  Jack Nowicki           Darien,IL          
  389  310/734  M 116/275  M4049   3:51:43  8:37   1537  Guy Milner             Edmonton,AB        
  390  311/734  M  36/102  M5059   3:51:50  8:37    702  Barry Knight           Edmonton,AB        
  391  312/734  M 117/275  M4049   3:51:52  8:37    758  Norm Larsen            Sherwood Park,AB   
  392  313/734  M 109/229  M3039   3:51:53  8:37   1254  Philip Stack           Edmonton,AB        
  393   80/449  F  33/169  F3039   3:52:14  8:38    457  Carolin Gaebel         Sherwood Park,AB   
  394   81/449  F  24/133  F4049   3:52:14  8:38    192  Lori Brohman           Edmonton,AB        
  395  314/734  M 110/229  M3039   3:52:19  8:38   1292  Charles Taylor         Sherwood Park,AB   
  396   82/449  F  34/169  F3039   3:52:21  8:38    316  Paola D'Alessandro     Edmonton,AB        
  397   83/449  F  22/117  F2029   3:52:24  8:39    835  Katrin Madsen          Castlegar,BC       
  398  315/734  M 111/229  M3039   3:52:25  8:39    756  Paul Larmer            Calgary,AB         
  399  316/734  M  47/99   M2029   3:52:26  8:39    402  Jason H. Evans         Calgary,AB         
  400  317/734  M  37/102  M5059   3:52:27  8:39    105  Lance Bard             St. Albert,AB      
  401   84/449  F  23/117  F2029   3:52:27  8:39   1454  Michelle Barnes        Edmonton,AB        
  402  318/734  M  48/99   M2029   3:52:28  8:39   1453  Jamie Barnes           Edmonton,AB        
  403  319/734  M  38/102  M5059   3:52:33  8:39   1103  Darryl Reimche         Sherwood Park,AB   
  404  320/734  M  39/102  M5059   3:52:33  8:39   1244  Al Spady               Lamont,AB          
  405   85/449  F   2/6    F--20   3:52:35  8:39   1407  Jennifer Willson       Edmonton,AB        
  406  321/734  M 118/275  M4049   3:52:35  8:39   1104  Gordon Reinich         Sherwood Park,AB   
  407  322/734  M 112/229  M3039   3:52:39  8:39    508  David Hains            Valleyview,AB      
  408  323/734  M 113/229  M3039   3:52:50  8:40     55  Paul Abram             Edmonton,AB        
  409   86/449  F  24/117  F2029   3:52:51  8:40   1088  Laura Ramsay           Edmonton,AB        
  410   87/449  F  25/133  F4049   3:52:53  8:40   1729  Debbie Jackson         Calgary,AB         
  411   88/449  F  26/133  F4049   3:53:00  8:40    467  Yummoi Gee             Edmonton,AB        
  412   89/449  F  25/117  F2029   3:53:03  8:40   1775  Erin Corbitt           Edmonton,AB        
  413  324/734  M 119/275  M4049   3:53:10  8:40    853  Greg Masik             St. Albert,AB      
  414  325/734  M 114/229  M3039   3:53:10  8:40    539  Terry Hawken           Calgary,AB         
  415  326/734  M  40/102  M5059   3:53:25  8:41    665  Salim Kara             Edmonton,AB        
  416   90/449  F  35/169  F3039   3:53:27  8:41    958  Susan Nelson           Edmonton,AB        
  417   91/449  F  36/169  F3039   3:53:43  8:41    796  Lisa Loney             Edmonton,AB        
  418   92/449  F  37/169  F3039   3:54:00  8:42    305  Linda Crawford         Edmonton,AB        
  419  327/734  M  41/102  M5059   3:54:04  8:42   1025  Ted Paszek             Sherwood Park,AB   
  420   93/449  F  27/133  F4049   3:54:08  8:42   1004  Liz Orichowski         Edmonton,AB        
  421   94/449  F  28/133  F4049   3:54:14  8:43    156  Kelly Body             Calgary,AB         
  422   95/449  F  38/169  F3039   3:54:22  8:43    475  Marina Gilmore         Sherwood Park,AB   
  423  328/734  M 115/229  M3039   3:54:24  8:43    603  Kevin Inglis           Calgary,AB         
  424   96/449  F  29/133  F4049   3:54:33  8:43    674  Peggy Kehoe            Edmonton,AB        
  425  329/734  M  49/99   M2029   3:54:34  8:43    460  Jonathon Gallo         Emonton,AB         
  426  330/734  M 120/275  M4049   3:54:40  8:44   1082  Bill Pullishy          Edmonton,AB        
  427   97/449  F  39/169  F3039   3:54:42  8:44    385  Laurel Edey            Calgary,AB         
  428  331/734  M 121/275  M4049   3:54:51  8:44   1288  Akio Tani              Edmonton,AB        
  429  332/734  M 122/275  M4049   3:54:54  8:44    300  Carl Covello           Edmonton,AB        
  430  333/734  M   3/18   M6069   3:54:55  8:44   1428  Sterling Worth         Edmonton,AB        
  431  334/734  M 123/275  M4049   3:54:55  8:44   1599  Kelly Sharp            Prince George,BC   
  432  335/734  M 116/229  M3039   3:55:01  8:44    734  Mike L'heureux         ,                  
  433   98/449  F  26/117  F2029   3:55:11  8:45   1248  Jennifer Speer         Calgary,AB         
  434  336/734  M 117/229  M3039   3:55:12  8:45    719  Todd Kowal             Morinville,AB      
  435  337/734  M  42/102  M5059   3:55:15  8:45   1430  Gordon Wyper           Beaumont,AB        
  436  338/734  M 124/275  M4049   3:55:18  8:45   1646  Ming Wong              Edmonton,AB        
  437   99/449  F  30/133  F4049   3:55:20  8:45   1558  Colleen Schultz        Calgary,AB         
  438  339/734  M 118/229  M3039   3:55:26  8:45    477  William Girard         Edmonton,AB        
  439  340/734  M  43/102  M5059   3:55:34  8:46    246  Steven Cech            Sherwood Park,AB   
  440  100/449  F  40/169  F3039   3:55:41  8:46    714  Patti Korzenowski      Edmonton,AB        
  441  341/734  M 125/275  M4049   3:55:46  8:46    950  Blaine Mytruk          Edmonton,AB        
  442  342/734  M 119/229  M3039   3:55:48  8:46    873  Daniel McCullum        St. Albert,AB      
  443  343/734  M  50/99   M2029   3:55:50  8:46   1535  Pierre Mertiny         Edmonton,AB        
  444  101/449  F  27/117  F2029   3:56:08  8:47     92  Erin Bader             Edmonton,AB        
  445  102/449  F  41/169  F3039   3:56:17  8:47   1276  Kelly Sutton           Calgary,AB         
  446  344/734  M 120/229  M3039   3:56:18  8:47   1717  Jaon Schilling         Vulcan,AB          
  447  345/734  M 121/229  M3039   3:56:24  8:47    965  Arthur Ng              Edmonton,AB        
  448  346/734  M 126/275  M4049   3:56:27  8:48    584  Drake Houssain         Grand Prairie,AB   
  449  347/734  M 127/275  M4049   3:56:32  8:48     82  Rene Arseneau          Sherwood Park,AB   
  450  348/734  M 128/275  M4049   3:56:34  8:48   1263  Mike Stevens           Edmonton,AB        
  451  103/449  F  42/169  F3039   3:56:49  8:48   1737  Jennifer Taylor        Regina,SK          
  452  104/449  F  28/117  F2029   3:56:59  8:49   1545  Lynne Novak            Spruce Grove,AB    
  453  349/734  M 129/275  M4049   3:57:04  8:49   1444  Richard Zier-Vogel     Hinton,AB          
  454  350/734  M 130/275  M4049   3:57:12  8:49    271  Robert Cochrane        Spruce Grove,AB    
  455  351/734  M 131/275  M4049   3:57:23  8:50   1803  Grant Schapansky       Saksatoon,SK       
  456  105/449  F  31/133  F4049   3:57:27  8:50   1277  Georgie Svajgr         Edmonton,AB        
  457  352/734  M 132/275  M4049   3:57:30  8:50    746  Steven Lakey           Edmonton,AB        
  458  353/734  M 122/229  M3039   3:57:45  8:50    838  John S. Mah            Edmonton,AB        
  459  354/734  M 123/229  M3039   3:57:47  8:51    569  Mark Holcroft          Edmonton,AB        
  460  106/449  F  32/133  F4049   3:57:59  8:51    114  Lola Baydala           Edmonton,AB        
  461  355/734  M  44/102  M5059   3:58:01  8:51   1140  David Rosenbluth       Regina,SK          
  462  356/734  M  51/99   M2029   3:58:05  8:51    624  Ross Jenkins           Edmonton,AB        
  463  357/734  M 133/275  M4049   3:58:08  8:51   1392  Patrick J. White       Edmonton,AB        
  464  358/734  M 134/275  M4049   3:58:11  8:51   1379  Douglas Watters        Edmonton,AB        
  465  359/734  M 124/229  M3039   3:58:23  8:52    632  Darren Johnson         Calgary,AB         
  466  360/734  M 135/275  M4049   3:58:28  8:52    245  Francis Cech           Ardrossan,AB       
  467  107/449  F  29/117  F2029   3:58:28  8:52   1070  Nancy Pouteau          Ponoka,AB          
  468  108/449  F  33/133  F4049   3:58:29  8:52    568  Pam Holberton          Calgary,AB         
  469  361/734  M 125/229  M3039   3:58:38  8:52    497  Kenneth Gund           Bothell,WA         
  470  362/734  M 126/229  M3039   3:58:43  8:53    384  Ted Dyson              Calgary,AB         
  471  109/449  F  43/169  F3039   3:58:44  8:53    350  Laura Dickson          Calgary,AB         
  472  110/449  F  44/169  F3039   3:58:46  8:53    754  Anita Laninga          Calgary,AB         
  473  363/734  M 136/275  M4049   3:58:53  8:53   1679  Drew Hutton            Edmonton,AB        
  474  364/734  M  45/102  M5059   3:58:53  8:53   1678  Daryl Wilson           Edmonton,AB        
  475  365/734  M 137/275  M4049   3:58:53  8:53   1812  Rob Dunseith           Edmonton,AB        
  476  366/734  M 127/229  M3039   3:58:53  8:53   1054  Werner Pietrzyk        Edmonton,AB        
  477  111/449  F  45/169  F3039   3:58:54  8:53    295  Linda Cormier          Calgary,AB         
  478  367/734  M 138/275  M4049   3:58:56  8:53   1252  Wayne Spychka          St. Albert,AB      
  479  112/449  F  30/117  F2029   3:59:01  8:53    985  Tasha Nott             Calgary,AB         
  480  368/734  M 139/275  M4049   3:59:12  8:54    214  Larry Burnett          Edmonton,AB        
  481  369/734  M 140/275  M4049   3:59:12  8:54    670  Philip Kavanagh        Edmonton,AB        
  482  370/734  M 128/229  M3039   3:59:14  8:54    504  Jamie Haggarty         Toronto,ON         
  483  371/734  M  52/99   M2029   3:59:17  8:54    783  Chris Leroux           Lethbridge,AB      
  484  372/734  M 129/229  M3039   3:59:19  8:54   1580  James Yaskowich        Edmonton,AB        
  485  373/734  M 130/229  M3039   3:59:21  8:54    534  Philip Harries         St. Albert,AB      
  486  374/734  M 131/229  M3039   3:59:26  8:54   1501  Peter Hart             Edmonton,AB        
  487  375/734  M   4/18   M6069   3:59:28  8:54    998  Chinwe Okelu           Edmonton,AB        
  488  376/734  M 141/275  M4049   3:59:38  8:55    767  William P Lebarge      Whitehorse,YT      
  489  377/734  M 142/275  M4049   3:59:47  8:55   1524  Stan Mah               Edmonton,AB        
  490  113/449  F  31/117  F2029   3:59:47  8:55   1382  Laura Weir             St. Albert,AB      
  491  378/734  M  53/99   M2029   3:59:47  8:55   1643  Greg Brettell          Sherwood Park,AB   
  492  114/449  F  46/169  F3039   3:59:49  8:55    252  Heather Charboneau     Calgary,AB         
  493  379/734  M 132/229  M3039   3:59:50  8:55   1228  Derek Smith            Lloydminster,AB    
  494  380/734  M   5/18   M6069   3:59:51  8:55    484  Bill Goy               Sherwood Park,AB   
  495  381/734  M 133/229  M3039   3:59:53  8:55    770  Brian Lee              Edmonton,AB        
  496  382/734  M 134/229  M3039   3:59:54  8:55    412  Thomas Feuchter        Edmonton,AB        
  497  383/734  M  46/102  M5059   3:59:55  8:55   1493  Carlos Gil             Benalmedena,SPAIN  
  498  115/449  F  47/169  F3039   3:59:57  8:55   1272  Barb Sullivan          Boyle,AB           
  499  384/734  M  54/99   M2029   3:59:58  8:55    364  Sandy Dong             Edmonton,AB        
  500  116/449  F  48/169  F3039   4:00:00  8:55   1119  Twila Riffel           Leduc,AB           
  501  385/734  M 143/275  M4049   4:00:05  8:56    517  Rodney Hall            Edmonton,AB        
  502  117/449  F  49/169  F3039   4:00:05  8:56    286  Marilyn L. Conner      Edmonton,AB        
  503  386/734  M 135/229  M3039   4:00:06  8:56    745  Brent Lakeman          Edmonton,AB        
  504  387/734  M  55/99   M2029   4:00:07  8:56    340  Joe Devaney            Edmonton,AB        
  505  388/734  M 136/229  M3039   4:00:11  8:56    150  Robert Blain           Calgary,AB         
  506  389/734  M 144/275  M4049   4:00:23  8:56   1136  Frank Romano           Calgary,AB         
  507  390/734  M 145/275  M4049   4:00:26  8:56    188  Norm Brennand          Okotoks,AB         
  508  391/734  M 137/229  M3039   4:00:26  8:56    379  Mark Dupuy             Calgary,AB         
  509  392/734  M 146/275  M4049   4:00:28  8:56    222  Wayne Callan           Edmonton,AB        
  510  118/449  F  50/169  F3039   4:00:29  8:57    587  Denive Howe            Calgary,AB         
  511  393/734  M 138/229  M3039   4:00:32  8:57   1343  Frank Vanderbleek      Edmonton,AB        
  512  394/734  M 139/229  M3039   4:00:41  8:57   1170  Howard Sangwine        Calgary,AB         
  513  395/734  M 140/229  M3039   4:00:41  8:57   1044  James Peters           Edmonton,AB        
  514  119/449  F  51/169  F3039   4:00:49  8:57    191  Barb Broen             Calgary,AB         
  515  120/449  F  52/169  F3039   4:00:50  8:57   1330  Trish Unguran-McKee    Dwon,AB            
  516  396/734  M 141/229  M3039   4:00:52  8:57   1605  Bernie Van Hooft       Tofield,AB         
  517  397/734  M   4/8    M--20   4:00:52  8:57   1695  Luke Domanski          Edmonton,AB        
  518  398/734  M 147/275  M4049   4:00:56  8:58   1135  Zbigniew Roman         Edmonton,AB        
  519  399/734  M 142/229  M3039   4:00:59  8:58    612  Ross Jackson           Edmonton,AB        
  520  121/449  F  34/133  F4049   4:01:06  8:58    299  Mary Cousineau         Calgary,AB         
  521  400/734  M 143/229  M3039   4:01:08  8:58    503  Rob Hafer              Edmonton,AB        
  522  122/449  F  53/169  F3039   4:01:08  8:58    643  Cheryl Jones           Stony Plain,AB     
  523  401/734  M 148/275  M4049   4:01:09  8:58    133  Michael Berthelot      Canmore,AB         
  524  402/734  M  56/99   M2029   4:01:10  8:58   1681  Garnet Brown           Edmonton,AB        
  525  403/734  M  57/99   M2029   4:01:14  8:58    208  Andrew Buddle          Edmonton,AB        
  526  404/734  M  58/99   M2029   4:01:16  8:58   1706  Don Hope               Edmonton,AB        
  527  405/734  M  59/99   M2029   4:01:22  8:59    115  Peter Bayne            Edmonton,AB        
  528  406/734  M 144/229  M3039   4:01:25  8:59   1316  Aaron Trimble          Edmonton,AB        
  529  407/734  M 149/275  M4049   4:01:28  8:59    399  Doug Evanchuk          Edmonton,AB        
  530  123/449  F  35/133  F4049   4:01:29  8:59   1344  Darlene Vanderlee      Calgary,AB         
  531  124/449  F  54/169  F3039   4:01:31  8:59   1076  Caroline Preston       Calgary,AB         
  532  125/449  F  36/133  F4049   4:01:35  8:59    368  Glennora Dowding       Edmonton,AB        
  533  408/734  M 150/275  M4049   4:01:35  8:59   1366  Robert B. Wallace      ,                  
  534  409/734  M 145/229  M3039   4:01:39  8:59   1046  Wade Peterson          Medicine Hat,AB    
  535  410/734  M 146/229  M3039   4:01:52  9:00   1067  John Postoluk          Edmonton,AB        
  536  126/449  F  32/117  F2029   4:01:54  9:00    876  Kiersten McDonald      St. Albert,AB      
  537  127/449  F  55/169  F3039   4:01:57  9:00   1093  Shauna Rawlyk          Calgary,AB         
  538  411/734  M 147/229  M3039   4:02:09  9:00   1181  Milton Schlosser       Camrose,AB         
  539  412/734  M 148/229  M3039   4:02:09  9:00   1027  Jeff Patsula           Rocky Mtn House,AB 
  540  413/734  M 151/275  M4049   4:02:18  9:01    169  Darrell Boychuk        St. Albert,AB      
  541  414/734  M 149/229  M3039   4:02:26  9:01     74  Dwayne Andrews         Edmonton,AB        
  542  415/734  M  47/102  M5059   4:02:29  9:01    495  Barry Gromnisky        Sherwood Park,AB   
  543  128/449  F  56/169  F3039   4:02:32  9:01   1062  Michelle Plouffe       Edmonton,AB        
  544  416/734  M 150/229  M3039   4:02:34  9:01   1672  Joe Schechtel          Edmonton,AB        
  545  417/734  M 151/229  M3039   4:02:35  9:01    278  Terry Collier          Edmonton,AB        
  546  418/734  M  60/99   M2029   4:02:38  9:01   1505  Dan Hodgson            Edmonton,AB        
  547  129/449  F  37/133  F4049   4:02:38  9:01    391  Jacqui Eliuk           Edmonton,AB        
  548  130/449  F  33/117  F2029   4:02:41  9:01    912  Jerilee Miller         Calgary,AB         
  549  419/734  M 152/229  M3039   4:02:43  9:02   1417  Barry Wiskel           Edmonton,AB        
  550  131/449  F  38/133  F4049   4:02:45  9:02    882  Marion McIlwraith      Sherwood Park,AB   
  551  132/449  F  34/117  F2029   4:02:53  9:02    255  Erin Chernick          Edmonton,AB        
  552  133/449  F   3/20   F5059   4:02:56  9:02    755  Maureen Lanuke         Edmonton,AB        
  553  420/734  M 152/275  M4049   4:03:02  9:02    892  Ian McRobbie           Edmonton,AB        
  554  134/449  F  57/169  F3039   4:03:08  9:02    889  Lynn McLernon          Calgary,AB         
  555  135/449  F  35/117  F2029   4:03:09  9:02   1069  Kathy Pouteau          Calgary,AB         
  556  136/449  F  58/169  F3039   4:03:48  9:04   1102  Karen Reiman           Calgary,AB         
  557  421/734  M 153/275  M4049   4:04:08  9:05    922  Randy Monkman          Sherwood Park,AB   
  558  422/734  M 153/229  M3039   4:04:10  9:05    706  Ken Kolb               Regina,SK          
  559  137/449  F  36/117  F2029   4:04:22  9:05   1225  Brooke Smith           Lloydminster,AB    
  560  423/734  M  48/102  M5059   4:04:26  9:05   1395  Gordon Wick            Edmonton,AB        
  561  424/734  M 154/229  M3039   4:04:30  9:06    680  Dave Kelsey            Victoria,BC        
  562  138/449  F  39/133  F4049   4:04:41  9:06    179  Anna Branco            Edmonton,AB        
  563  425/734  M 154/275  M4049   4:04:42  9:06    604  Wayne Ingraham         St. Albert,AB      
  564  426/734  M 155/275  M4049   4:04:52  9:06   1380  Ross Weatherbee        Edmonton,AB        
  565  427/734  M 156/275  M4049   4:04:53  9:06    560  Wayne Hill             St. Albert,AB      
  566  428/734  M  49/102  M5059   4:04:55  9:06    860  Walter Matsuba         Edmonton,AB        
  567  429/734  M 157/275  M4049   4:05:15  9:07   1735  Gary O'Connor          Mississauga,ON     
  568  430/734  M 155/229  M3039   4:05:17  9:07    945  Hubert Murphy          Sherwood Park,AB   
  569  431/734  M  50/102  M5059   4:05:19  9:07    111  Dwight Bates           Edmonton,AB        
  570  432/734  M  51/102  M5059   4:05:21  9:07    499  Virendra Gupta         Edmonton,AB        
  571  139/449  F  37/117  F2029   4:05:27  9:08   1725  Leah Olson             Calgary,AB         
  572  140/449  F  40/133  F4049   4:05:27  9:08    995  Tammy Oberik           St. Albert,AB      
  573  433/734  M 156/229  M3039   4:05:28  9:08    619  Gregory Jansen         St. Albert,AB      
  574  434/734  M 158/275  M4049   4:05:29  9:08   1704  Paul Major             Sherwood Park,AB   
  575  435/734  M  61/99   M2029   4:05:39  9:08   1517  Avkash Kothari         Edmonton,AB        
  576  141/449  F  41/133  F4049   4:05:40  9:08   1597  Suzanne Sharp          Prince George,BC   
  577  142/449  F  59/169  F3039   4:05:40  9:08   1383  Kathryn Weisshaar      Calgary,AB         
  578  143/449  F  60/169  F3039   4:05:41  9:08    748  Adrienne Lamb          Calgary,AB         
  579  436/734  M 159/275  M4049   4:05:58  9:09    124  Marc Beland            Edmonton,AB        
  580  144/449  F  61/169  F3039   4:06:04  9:09    815  Shelley MacDonald      Stony Plain,AB     
  581  145/449  F  62/169  F3039   4:06:05  9:09    795  Glenda Loedel          Prince George,BC   
  582  146/449  F  42/133  F4049   4:06:37  9:10    696  Mary King              Edmonton,AB        
  583  437/734  M 157/229  M3039   4:06:47  9:11   1457  Simon Bennett          Edmonton,AB        
  584  438/734  M 160/275  M4049   4:06:50  9:11   1492  Neil Gibson            St Albert,AB       
  585  147/449  F  43/133  F4049   4:06:53  9:11   1322  Emilia Turowski        Spruce Grove,AB    
  586  439/734  M 161/275  M4049   4:06:54  9:11    218  Larry Butler           Sherwood Park,AB   
  587  440/734  M  62/99   M2029   4:06:55  9:11    453  Jason Fung             St. Albert,AB      
  588  148/449  F  38/117  F2029   4:06:57  9:11    771  Jade Lee               Calgary,AB         
  589  441/734  M 162/275  M4049   4:06:59  9:11    699  Garry A. Klassen       Edmonton,AB        
  590  442/734  M 158/229  M3039   4:07:10  9:11    248  Glenn J. Chan          Calgary,AB         
  591  443/734  M  52/102  M5059   4:07:25  9:12    570  Don Hollingsworth      Edmonton,AB        
  592  444/734  M 163/275  M4049   4:07:32  9:12    489  John Greer             Edmonton,AB        
  593  149/449  F  63/169  F3039   4:07:39  9:13   1249  Barbara Spelliscy      Calgary,AB         
  594  150/449  F  64/169  F3039   4:07:49  9:13    644  Christina Jones        Calgary,AB         
  595  445/734  M  63/99   M2029   4:07:51  9:13    134  Calvin Berube          Edmonton,AB        
  596  151/449  F  39/117  F2029   4:07:54  9:13   1441  Nicole Zahradka        Calgary,AB         
  597  446/734  M  53/102  M5059   4:07:59  9:13    448  Wayne Frewin           Calgary,AB         
  598  152/449  F  40/117  F2029   4:08:00  9:13   1381  Angelica Webb          Edmonton,AB        
  599  447/734  M 159/229  M3039   4:08:04  9:13    928  Norm Morin             Fort Saskatchewan,A
  600  153/449  F  65/169  F3039   4:08:14  9:14    346  Lynne Dey              Edmonton,AB        
  601  154/449  F  44/133  F4049   4:08:17  9:14    556  Rhonda Highland        Edmonton,AB        
  602  448/734  M 164/275  M4049   4:08:18  9:14   1235  Ray Smith              Beaumont,AB        
  603  155/449  F  41/117  F2029   4:08:21  9:14    337  Kathy Demuth           Sherwood Park,AB   
  604  156/449  F  42/117  F2029   4:08:26  9:14   1259  Christy Steed          Edmonton,AB        
  605  157/449  F  66/169  F3039   4:08:30  9:14    653  Martha Joyce           St. Albert,AB      
  606  449/734  M  64/99   M2029   4:08:31  9:14    530  Jason Hargreaves       Edmonton,AB        
  607  450/734  M 165/275  M4049   4:08:41  9:15   1461  Ron Burek              Edmonton,AB        
  608  158/449  F  45/133  F4049   4:08:45  9:15   1644  Lorelei Muma           Edmonton,AB        
  609  159/449  F  46/133  F4049   4:08:45  9:15    561  Glenda Hinse           Edmonton,AB        
  610  160/449  F  67/169  F3039   4:08:49  9:15    354  Shanin Dietz           Medicine Hat,AB    
  611  161/449  F  47/133  F4049   4:08:56  9:15    617  Fleur Jamieson         Sherwood Park,AB   
  612  451/734  M   6/18   M6069   4:08:58  9:15    231  Barry Caplan           St. Albert,AB      
  613  162/449  F  68/169  F3039   4:08:59  9:16   1180  Jill Schlender         Edmonton,AB        
  614  163/449  F  69/169  F3039   4:09:13  9:16   1247  Connie Spasiuk         Edmonton,AB        
  615  452/734  M 166/275  M4049   4:09:14  9:16   1463  Peter Carlin           Edmonton,AB        
  616  453/734  M  54/102  M5059   4:09:20  9:16   1510  Ron Hudson             Edmonton,AB        
  617  454/734  M 160/229  M3039   4:09:24  9:16     61  David Aitkin           Beaumont,AB        
  618  164/449  F  43/117  F2029   4:09:27  9:17   1195  Kristina Sergi         Edmonton,AB        
  619  455/734  M 161/229  M3039   4:09:36  9:17     57  Zac Addorisio          Edmonton,AB        
  620  456/734  M 167/275  M4049   4:09:37  9:17    910  Dave Miller            Regina,SK          
  621  457/734  M 168/275  M4049   4:09:39  9:17   1387  Don Wheatcroft         Edmonton,AB        
  622  458/734  M 169/275  M4049   4:09:45  9:17   1095  Mike Rebus             Edmonton,AB        
  623  459/734  M 170/275  M4049   4:09:46  9:17    381  Douglas B Duval        Edmonton,AB        
  624  165/449  F  48/133  F4049   4:09:48  9:17    157  Myrna Boily            Edmonton,AB        
  625  166/449  F  70/169  F3039   4:09:58  9:18   1278  Sue Swan               Sherwood Park,AB   
  626  167/449  F  49/133  F4049   4:09:59  9:18    466  Annette Gaze           Sherwood Park,AB   
  627  460/734  M 171/275  M4049   4:10:00  9:18   1313  Garry Townsend         St. Paul,AB        
  628  168/449  F  71/169  F3039   4:10:02  9:18   1578  Karen Wharington       North Battleford,SK
  629  169/449  F  44/117  F2029   4:10:05  9:18    585  Vicky Houtzager        Calgary,AB         
  630  170/449  F  50/133  F4049   4:10:36  9:19    991  Diane Nys              Beaumont,AB        
  631  461/734  M 162/229  M3039   4:10:41  9:19    163  Devin Boudreau         Sherwood Park,AB   
  632  171/449  F  45/117  F2029   4:10:53  9:20    727  Margaret Kruger        Fort St. John,BC   
  633  172/449  F  46/117  F2029   4:11:10  9:20    640  Valerie Johnstone      Edmonton,AB        
  634  173/449  F  51/133  F4049   4:11:13  9:20   1628  Verna Carlson          Sherwood Park,AB   
  635  174/449  F  47/117  F2029   4:11:14  9:21   1129  Anna Rogers            Edmonton,AB        
  636  462/734  M 163/229  M3039   4:11:23  9:21   1627  Chris Leitch           Edmonton,AB        
  637  463/734  M  55/102  M5059   4:11:31  9:21    553  Ben Hernando           Regina,SK          
  638  175/449  F  48/117  F2029   4:11:34  9:21     51  Andrea Aarbo           Slave Lake,AB      
  639  464/734  M 172/275  M4049   4:11:34  9:21    254  James Chernichen       Sherwood Park,AB   
  640  465/734  M 164/229  M3039   4:11:37  9:21   1271  Mike Suderman          Edmonton,AB        
  641  176/449  F   4/20   F5059   4:11:39  9:21    257  Francis Chiswell       Edmonton,AB        
  642  466/734  M 165/229  M3039   4:11:42  9:22   1222  Michael Smilski        Edmonton,AB        
  643  467/734  M   7/18   M6069   4:11:42  9:22    693  Gordon King            Edmonton,AB        
  644  177/449  F  49/117  F2029   4:11:46  9:22   1338  Leanne Vandeligt       Sherwood Park,AB   
  645  468/734  M 173/275  M4049   4:11:47  9:22   1667  Allan Mathison         St Albert,AB       
  646  178/449  F  50/117  F2029   4:11:50  9:22    480  Liz Goodson            Edmonton,AB        
  647  179/449  F  72/169  F3039   4:11:56  9:22    277  Lynn Collard           Edmonton,AB        
  648  180/449  F  51/117  F2029   4:12:00  9:22   1624  Myra Cox               Edmonton,AB        
  649  469/734  M 174/275  M4049   4:12:03  9:22   1289  George Tannahill       Sherwood Park,AB   
  650  470/734  M 175/275  M4049   4:12:05  9:22    494  Peter Grobauer         Calgary,AB         
  651  471/734  M  56/102  M5059   4:12:20  9:23    176  Ted Braggans           Plymouth,MN        
  652  181/449  F  52/117  F2029   4:12:26  9:23   1418  Stacy Withrow          Calgary,AB         
  653  472/734  M 166/229  M3039   4:12:29  9:23   1111  Narindar Riar          Edmonton,AB        
  654  182/449  F  73/169  F3039   4:12:34  9:23    588  Pat Hoy                Sherwood Park,AB   
  655  473/734  M  65/99   M2029   4:12:42  9:24    979  Kevin Noble            Edmonton,AB        
  656  183/449  F  53/117  F2029   4:12:43  9:24     84  Candice Ashman         Calgary,AB         
  657  474/734  M 176/275  M4049   4:12:45  9:24   1217  Dave Sloan             Fort St. John,BC   
  658  184/449  F   3/6    F--20   4:12:49  9:24    339  Caitlin Devaney        Edmonton,AB        
  659  185/449  F  74/169  F3039   4:12:50  9:24    947  Catherine Myatt        Beaumont,AB        
  660  475/734  M 177/275  M4049   4:13:02  9:25    482  Don Goss               Edmonton,AB        
  661  186/449  F  52/133  F4049   4:13:16  9:25    331  Patti Daye             Edmonton,AB        
  662  476/734  M 178/275  M4049   4:13:20  9:25   1636  David Gartner          St Albert,AB       
  663  187/449  F  75/169  F3039   4:13:35  9:26   1219  Pauline Smale          Edmonton,AB        
  664  477/734  M 179/275  M4049   4:13:44  9:26    463  Doug Garbutt           Sherwood Park,AB   
  665  188/449  F  53/133  F4049   4:13:44  9:26    367  Sue Doupe              Sherwood Park,AB   
  666  189/449  F  54/117  F2029   4:14:05  9:27    926  Isabelle Moreau        Calgary,AB         
  667  190/449  F  76/169  F3039   4:14:07  9:27    750  Megan Land             Edmonton,AB        
  668  191/449  F  54/133  F4049   4:14:09  9:27   1239  Linda Snydmiller       Edmonton,AB        
  669  478/734  M 167/229  M3039   4:14:11  9:27   1405  Carl Willis            Sherwood Park,AB   
  670  192/449  F  55/117  F2029   4:14:36  9:28   1327  Sandra Ukrainetz       Calgary,AB         
  671  193/449  F  77/169  F3039   4:14:37  9:28   1065  Carla Poirier          Edmonton,AB        
  672  479/734  M 180/275  M4049   4:14:37  9:28   1265  Donald Stewart         Winnipeg,MB        
  673  194/449  F  78/169  F3039   4:14:40  9:28    373  Sermin Dubois          Edmonton,AB        
  674  480/734  M  66/99   M2029   4:14:40  9:28    362  Michael Domes          Cold Lake,AB       
  675  195/449  F  56/117  F2029   4:14:40  9:28    363  Naomi Domes            Cold Lake,AB       
  676  196/449  F  57/117  F2029   4:14:41  9:28    932  Tanis Mosentine        Edmonton,AB        
  677  481/734  M  57/102  M5059   4:14:43  9:28    190  Brian Brodie           Regina,SK          
  678  482/734  M 168/229  M3039   4:14:57  9:29    766  Brett Leard            Edmonton,AB        
  679  197/449  F  58/117  F2029   4:15:10  9:29   1221  Heather Smillie        Edmonton,AB        
  680  483/734  M 169/229  M3039   4:15:13  9:29   1538  Daniel Monroe          Edmonton,AB        
  681  484/734  M 181/275  M4049   4:15:32  9:30   1286  Vincent Tan            Edmonton,AB        
  682  198/449  F   5/20   F5059   4:15:38  9:30   1079  Geneva Proulx          St. Albert,AB      
  683  199/449  F  59/117  F2029   4:15:42  9:30    780  Kimberly Lerbeckmo     Sherwood Park,AB   
  684  485/734  M 182/275  M4049   4:15:43  9:31    742  John Laforest          Wainwright,AB      
  685  486/734  M   5/8    M--20   4:15:46  9:31    992  Eric Nyvall            Abbotsford,BC      
  686  487/734  M 170/229  M3039   4:15:49  9:31    281  Dean Collins           Edmonton,AB        
  687  488/734  M 171/229  M3039   4:15:49  9:31     70  Chuck Amerongen        Edmonton,AB        
  688  489/734  M  67/99   M2029   4:15:55  9:31   1569  Patrick Theriault      Edmonton,AB        
  689  490/734  M  68/99   M2029   4:15:55  9:31   1226  Chad Smith             Lloydminster,AB    
  690  200/449  F  60/117  F2029   4:15:58  9:31    229  Lindsay Campbell       Scottsdale,AZ      
  691  201/449  F  61/117  F2029   4:15:59  9:31    832  Marhea MacLeod         Edmonton,AB        
  692  491/734  M  69/99   M2029   4:15:59  9:31    831  Jonathan MacLeod       Edmonton,AB        
  693  492/734  M 183/275  M4049   4:16:05  9:31    193  Mike Brohman           St. Albert,AB      
  694  202/449  F  79/169  F3039   4:16:13  9:32    960  Lee-Ann Nessman        Grand Prairie,AB   
  695  493/734  M 184/275  M4049   4:16:17  9:32   1423  Len Wong               Edmonton,AB        
  696  203/449  F  62/117  F2029   4:16:23  9:32    833  Kelly MacMillan        Sherwood Park,AB   
  697  494/734  M 172/229  M3039   4:16:49  9:33     59  Roger Aeichele         Edmonton,AB        
  698  495/734  M   6/8    M--20   4:16:57  9:33   1445  David Ziesman          St. Albert,AB      
  699  204/449  F  55/133  F4049   4:16:57  9:33   1036  Maria Pemberton        Port Coquitlam,BC  
  700  496/734  M 185/275  M4049   4:17:02  9:33   1035  George Pemberton       Port Coquitlam,BC  
  701  497/734  M 173/229  M3039   4:17:10  9:34    606  Ian Ireland            Edmonton,AB        
  702  498/734  M 174/229  M3039   4:17:21  9:34     98  Derek Ball             Calgary,AB         
  703  205/449  F  80/169  F3039   4:17:21  9:34     99  Lesley Ball            Calgary,AB         
  704  499/734  M 186/275  M4049   4:17:22  9:34    558  Brian Hill             St. Albert,AB      
  705  206/449  F  56/133  F4049   4:17:27  9:34    488  Christie Green         St. Albert,AB      
  706  207/449  F  81/169  F3039   4:17:34  9:35    673  Therese Kehler         Edmonton,AB        
  707  208/449  F   4/6    F--20   4:17:47  9:35    103  Cheryl Barbazuk        St. Albert,AB      
  708  500/734  M  58/102  M5059   4:17:56  9:35    406  Allan Farrants         St. Albert,AB      
  709  501/734  M 187/275  M4049   4:18:01  9:36    419  Don Flach              Fort McMurray,AB   
  710  209/449  F  63/117  F2029   4:18:10  9:36   1024  Susanne Pasay          Morinville,AB      
  711  210/449  F  82/169  F3039   4:18:12  9:36   1438  Nese Yuksel            Edmonton,AB        
  712  211/449  F  83/169  F3039   4:18:16  9:36    293  Karen Copeland         Calgary,AB         
  713  502/734  M 188/275  M4049   4:18:17  9:36    469  Gerard Gendron         Edmonton,AB        
  714  503/734  M 175/229  M3039   4:18:24  9:37    974  Darrin Nielsen         Edmonton,AB        
  715  504/734  M  70/99   M2029   4:18:36  9:37   1409  Don Wilson             Edmonton,AB        
  716  212/449  F  57/133  F4049   4:18:37  9:37    602  Erin Inglis            Edmonton,AB        
  717  213/449  F  58/133  F4049   4:18:37  9:37    523  Lois Hameister         Edmonton,AB        
  718  505/734  M 189/275  M4049   4:18:49  9:37    812  Brian MacDermid        Edmonton,AB        
  719  506/734  M 190/275  M4049   4:19:11  9:38   1669  David McNabb           Edmonton,AB        
  720  507/734  M  71/99   M2029   4:19:17  9:38   1197  Ben Shaw               Edmonton,AB        
  721  508/734  M 191/275  M4049   4:19:18  9:38    921  Ed Molloy              Sherwood Park,AB   
  722  509/734  M  59/102  M5059   4:19:21  9:39    997  Gil Oishi              Edmonton,AB        
  723  214/449  F  59/133  F4049   4:19:21  9:39    429  Toby Foord             Edmonton,AB        
  724  215/449  F  84/169  F3039   4:19:23  9:39   1351  Jackie Varvis          Edmonton,AB        
  725  510/734  M 192/275  M4049   4:19:40  9:39   1234  Peter Smith            Edmonton,AB        
  726  216/449  F  85/169  F3039   4:19:42  9:39   1230  Jan Smith              Edmonton,AB        
  727  217/449  F  64/117  F2029   4:19:44  9:39    427  June Fong              Edmonton,AB        
  728  218/449  F  86/169  F3039   4:19:48  9:40    768  Patty Leblanc          Edmonton,AB        
  729  219/449  F  60/133  F4049   4:19:49  9:40    490  Liz Gregorio           Edmonton,AB        
  730  511/734  M  72/99   M2029   4:19:49  9:40   1691  Brent Noble            Edmonton,AB        
  731  220/449  F  61/133  F4049   4:19:50  9:40    837  Diana Magee            Edmonton,AB        
  732  512/734  M 193/275  M4049   4:20:00  9:40    506  Bob Hahn               Sherwood Park,AB   
  733  513/734  M 176/229  M3039   4:20:10  9:40   1404  Brad Willard           Edmonton,AB        
  734  221/449  F  65/117  F2029   4:20:12  9:40    629  Barbara Johnson        St. Albert,AB      
  735  222/449  F  87/169  F3039   4:20:25  9:41   1011  Buffy Ottacher         Edmonton,AB        
  736  514/734  M 177/229  M3039   4:20:26  9:41   1010  Greg Osolinsky         St. Albert,AB      
  737  515/734  M 194/275  M4049   4:20:29  9:41    589  Tim Hruska             Edmonton,AB        
  738  223/449  F  88/169  F3039   4:20:31  9:41   1347  Eleni Vanhemert        Edmonton,AB        
  739  516/734  M 195/275  M4049   4:20:33  9:41   1437  John Younie            St. Albert,AB      
  740  517/734  M  60/102  M5059   4:20:51  9:42   1783  David Taplin           Calgary,AB         
  741  518/734  M 196/275  M4049   4:20:55  9:42   1402  Devin Wilken           Edmonton,AB        
  742  224/449  F  66/117  F2029   4:21:02  9:42   1301  Diane Tessman          Sherwood Park,AB   
  743  225/449  F  89/169  F3039   4:21:03  9:42    786  Sandra Levine          Edmonton,AB        
  744  226/449  F  67/117  F2029   4:21:08  9:43   1042  Dale Perrott           Edmonton,AB        
  745  227/449  F  62/133  F4049   4:21:08  9:43    966  Maureen S Ng           Calgary,AB         
  746  519/734  M  73/99   M2029   4:21:10  9:43   1041  Curtis Perrott         Edmonton,AB        
  747  228/449  F  63/133  F4049   4:21:11  9:43   1206  Joanne Sherback        Edmonton,AB        
  748  520/734  M 197/275  M4049   4:21:11  9:43    562  Brad Hiron             Edmonton,AB        
  749  229/449  F  64/133  F4049   4:21:18  9:43   1006  Carol Orydzuk          Calgary,AB         
  750  521/734  M 198/275  M4049   4:21:24  9:43    548  Murray Heap            Sherwood Park,AB   
  751  230/449  F  90/169  F3039   4:21:32  9:43    356  Jackie Disalvo         Calgary,AB         
  752  231/449  F  68/117  F2029   4:21:34  9:44    718  Sarita Koushik         Edmonton,AB        
  753  522/734  M  74/99   M2029   4:21:35  9:44   1348  Jeju Varghese          Calgary,AB         
  754  523/734  M  61/102  M5059   4:21:39  9:44    657  Hem Juttla             Regina,SK          
  755  232/449  F  91/169  F3039   4:21:56  9:44   1253  Terri St Laurent       Vancouver,BC       
  756  233/449  F   6/20   F5059   4:22:03  9:45   1123  Gisele Roberts         Medicine Hat,AB    
  757  234/449  F  69/117  F2029   4:22:06  9:45   1335  Sylvia Van Os          Bon Accord,AB      
  758  235/449  F  65/133  F4049   4:22:11  9:45    306  Ev Cristello           Edmonton,AB        
  759  236/449  F  92/169  F3039   4:22:11  9:45    112  Alison Batty           Calgary,AB         
  760  237/449  F  66/133  F4049   4:22:17  9:45   1499  Cindy Hamilton         Edmonton,AB        
  761  524/734  M 199/275  M4049   4:22:23  9:45   1232  Michael Smith          Edmonton,AB        
  762  525/734  M  62/102  M5059   4:22:25  9:45    238  George Carr            Edmonton,AB        
  763  526/734  M 200/275  M4049   4:22:26  9:45    886  Darcy McKinley         Cambridge,ON       
  764  527/734  M 201/275  M4049   4:22:31  9:46   1352  Gary Veinot            Thorsby,AB         
  765  528/734  M  63/102  M5059   4:22:35  9:46    668  Stephen P. Kashman     Edmonton,AB        
  766  238/449  F  93/169  F3039   4:22:36  9:46   1760  Kimberly Coutts        Calgary,AB         
  767  239/449  F  67/133  F4049   4:22:45  9:46    178  Elaine Brambles        Edmonton,AB        
  768  240/449  F  94/169  F3039   4:22:51  9:46    441  Kelly J. Fraser        Edmonton,AB        
  769  241/449  F  70/117  F2029   4:22:56  9:47   1202  Faye Sheehan           Edmonton,AB        
  770  242/449  F  95/169  F3039   4:22:57  9:47   1053  Sandra Pietrzyk        Edmonton,AB        
  771  529/734  M 178/229  M3039   4:23:02  9:47   1608  Michael Bartkus        Sherwood Park,AB   
  772  530/734  M  64/102  M5059   4:23:21  9:48    386  Leo Edlund             Edmonton,AB        
  773  531/734  M 179/229  M3039   4:23:25  9:48   1819  Gary Shimiz            Edmonton,AB        
  774  243/449  F  71/117  F2029   4:23:33  9:48    148  Michel Blades          Edmonton,AB        
  775  532/734  M 180/229  M3039   4:23:39  9:48   1780  Dave Velting           Fort McMurray,AB   
  776  533/734  M   7/8    M--20   4:23:47  9:48    737  Marc Labonte           Edmonton,AB        
  777  244/449  F  72/117  F2029   4:23:53  9:49    868  Roberta McClurg        Sherwood Park,AB   
  778  534/734  M 181/229  M3039   4:24:09  9:49    143  David Bischoff         Edmonton,AB        
  779  245/449  F   7/20   F5059   4:24:23  9:50   1731  Dorothy Beauchamp      Vancouver,BC       
  780  535/734  M  75/99   M2029   4:24:33  9:50    583  David K (Dr) Hoshizaki Edmonton,AB        
  781  536/734  M 182/229  M3039   4:24:39  9:50    291  Ken Cook               Calgary,AB         
  782  537/734  M 202/275  M4049   4:24:41  9:51    181  Greg Branton           Whitecourt,AB      
  783  538/734  M  65/102  M5059   4:24:42  9:51    352  Roy Dickson            St. Albert,AB      
  784  539/734  M  66/102  M5059   4:24:42  9:51    918  Peter Milne            Edmonton,AB        
  785  540/734  M 183/229  M3039   4:24:43  9:51    276  Gary Coles             Edmonton,AB        
  786  246/449  F  96/169  F3039   4:24:51  9:51    715  Sandi Kosch            Spruce Grove,AB    
  787  247/449  F  73/117  F2029   4:24:54  9:51   1013  Cathy Pacella          Ottawa,ON          
  788  541/734  M  76/99   M2029   4:25:06  9:51   1336  Lionel Van Peteghen    Vermilion,AB       
  789  542/734  M 203/275  M4049   4:25:28  9:52   1068  Patrick Potvin         Slave Lake,AB      
  790  248/449  F  97/169  F3039   4:25:43  9:53    909  Brenda J. Miller       North Battleford,SK
  791  249/449  F  68/133  F4049   4:25:52  9:53    410  Gail Ferguson          Stony Plain,AB     
  792  543/734  M  77/99   M2029   4:25:53  9:53    259  Rick Chow              Edmonton,AB        
  793  544/734  M  67/102  M5059   4:26:08  9:54   1665  Robert Todd            Edmonton,AB        
  794  545/734  M  68/102  M5059   4:26:14  9:54   1584  Dr Garry R. Finell     St Albert,AB       
  795  546/734  M  69/102  M5059   4:26:26  9:54   1055  Douglas Pilkey         Medicine Hat,AB    
  796  547/734  M 204/275  M4049   4:26:33  9:55    646  Glynn Jones            Vegreville,AB      
  797  548/734  M 205/275  M4049   4:26:36  9:55   1346  Bill Vandermeer        Edmonton,AB        
  798  250/449  F  74/117  F2029   4:26:41  9:55    703  Kathleen Knopp         Edmonton,AB        
  799  251/449  F  98/169  F3039   4:26:49  9:55    885  Brenda McKinley        Cambridge,ON       
  800  252/449  F  69/133  F4049   4:26:50  9:55    613  Olga Jagodnik          Edmonton,AB        
  801  549/734  M 206/275  M4049   4:26:53  9:55   1800  Dwayne Samycia         Edmonton,AB        
  802  550/734  M 207/275  M4049   4:27:01  9:56    801  Donald Lowry           Edmonton,AB        
  803  551/734  M 184/229  M3039   4:27:06  9:56    877  Derek McDowell         Edmonton,AB        
  804  552/734  M 208/275  M4049   4:27:25  9:57    200  John S E Brown         St. Albert,AB      
  805  553/734  M  78/99   M2029   4:27:30  9:57    802  Benjamin Luchkow       Edmonton,AB        
  806  253/449  F   8/20   F5059   4:27:38  9:57    101  Anne Baran             Edmonton,AB        
  807  554/734  M 209/275  M4049   4:27:38  9:57   1785  Bob Proznik            Edmonton,AB        
  808  254/449  F  75/117  F2029   4:27:41  9:57   1026  Sharon Pate            Edmonton,AB        
  809  555/734  M 210/275  M4049   4:27:42  9:57   1571  Charles Townsend       Vermilion,AB       
  810  255/449  F  70/133  F4049   4:27:45  9:57    529  Catherine Hardy        Calgary,AB         
  811  556/734  M 211/275  M4049   4:27:48  9:57    387  Mark Edwards           Edmonton,AB        
  812  256/449  F  71/133  F4049   4:27:49  9:58    969  Marie Nicholls         Edmonton,AB        
  813  257/449  F  72/133  F4049   4:27:50  9:58   1673  Joan Anderson          Lancaster Park,AB  
  814  258/449  F  73/133  F4049   4:27:55  9:58    907  Alison Miller          St. Albert,AB      
  815  557/734  M 185/229  M3039   4:28:09  9:58    811  Daryl MacAla           Edmonton,AB        
  816  259/449  F  74/133  F4049   4:28:15  9:58    161  Rita Bosch             Sherwood Park,AB   
  817  260/449  F  75/133  F4049   4:28:22  9:59    883  Sandy McKenna          Dartmouth,NS       
  818  261/449  F  76/133  F4049   4:28:23  9:59    174  Kathleen Brady         St. Albert,AB      
  819  262/449  F  99/169  F3039   4:28:25  9:59    509  Kim Hajduk             Edmonton,AB        
  820  558/734  M 212/275  M4049   4:28:31  9:59   1033  Barry Delano           Spruce Grove,AB    
  821  263/449  F  77/133  F4049   4:28:40  9:59    988  Dianne Novotney        Edmonton,AB        
  822  264/449  F  78/133  F4049   4:28:53 10:00    296  Carla Costuros         Edmonton,AB        
  823  265/449  F  76/117  F2029   4:28:54 10:00    700  Norma Klassen          La Crete,AB        
  824  559/734  M 186/229  M3039   4:28:55 10:00    128  Jim Benedict           Edmonton,AB        
  825  560/734  M 213/275  M4049   4:29:05 10:00   1229  Ernie Smith            Calgary,AB         
  826  266/449  F   9/20   F5059   4:29:06 10:00    690  Gong Kiel              Edmonton,AB        
  827  561/734  M 214/275  M4049   4:29:18 10:01   1721  Mike Ashar             Fort McMurray,AB   
  828  267/449  F  79/133  F4049   4:29:34 10:01   1147  Valerie Roy            St. Albert,AB      
  829  268/449  F  80/133  F4049   4:29:36 10:01    901  Gisele Michaud         Widewater,AB       
  830  269/449  F  81/133  F4049   4:29:46 10:02   1529  Margo McDiarmid        Edmonton,AB        
  831  270/449  F  82/133  F4049   4:29:46 10:02    126  Pat Bell               Whitecourt,AB      
  832  562/734  M  79/99   M2029   4:29:47 10:02    830  Charles MacLean        Edmonton,AB        
  833  563/734  M 215/275  M4049   4:29:52 10:02    842  Brant Maidens          Sherwood Park,AB   
  834  564/734  M 187/229  M3039   4:29:56 10:02    468  Jack Geldart           Edmonton,AB        
  835  271/449  F 100/169  F3039   4:30:02 10:02   1611  Coleen Bohning         Morinville,AB      
  836  272/449  F 101/169  F3039   4:30:09 10:03   1406  Faun Willsey           Edmonton,AB        
  837  273/449  F 102/169  F3039   4:30:09 10:03    397  Karen Ermantrout       St. Albert,AB      
  838  274/449  F  83/133  F4049   4:30:14 10:03    810  Linda Lynkowski        Sherwood Park,AB   
  839  275/449  F  84/133  F4049   4:30:15 10:03    637  Lisa Johnston          Sherwood Park,AB   
  840  276/449  F 103/169  F3039   4:30:20 10:03    666  Lyndi Karbonik         St. Albert,AB      
  841  277/449  F 104/169  F3039   4:30:20 10:03    586  Lori Howden            Edmonton,AB        
  842  565/734  M 216/275  M4049   4:30:21 10:03    800  Deni Lorieau           Edmonton,AB        
  843  278/449  F 105/169  F3039   4:30:23 10:03   1281  Therese Sywolos        Sherwood Park,AB   
  844  279/449  F  85/133  F4049   4:30:23 10:03    914  Julia Miller           Bon Accord,AB      
  845  566/734  M 217/275  M4049   4:30:25 10:03   1213  John Sisson            Edmonton,AB        
  846  567/734  M  70/102  M5059   4:30:28 10:03    439  Tony Franceschini      Edmonton,AB        
  847  280/449  F  86/133  F4049   4:30:30 10:03    698  Ruth Kizlyk            Edmonton,AB        
  848  281/449  F 106/169  F3039   4:30:30 10:03    879  Sherry McFarlane       Edmonton,AB        
  849  568/734  M 218/275  M4049   4:30:30 10:03    778  Bob Lemmens            Sherwood Park,AB   
  850  569/734  M 188/229  M3039   4:30:36 10:04    808  Bruce Lynkowski        Sherwood Park,AB   
  851  282/449  F  77/117  F2029   4:30:40 10:04    220  Alison Calder          Edmonton,AB        
  852  283/449  F  87/133  F4049   4:30:43 10:04    927  Joanne M Morgan        Prince George,BC   
  853  284/449  F  78/117  F2029   4:30:43 10:04    459  Diane Gallagher        Lethbridge,AB      
  854  570/734  M 219/275  M4049   4:30:44 10:04    528  Sid Hanson             Edmonton,AB        
  855  285/449  F  88/133  F4049   4:30:45 10:04   1241  Gail Soliski           Edmonton,AB        
  856  571/734  M 189/229  M3039   4:30:50 10:04   1427  Greg Wookey            Calgary,AB         
  857  286/449  F  79/117  F2029   4:30:54 10:04   1774  Christine Schmidt      High Level,AB      
  858  572/734  M  71/102  M5059   4:30:54 10:04    327  Dave Davis             Edmonton,AB        
  859  573/734  M  72/102  M5059   4:31:08 10:05    847  Brian Marcotte         Edmonton,AB        
  860  574/734  M 220/275  M4049   4:31:17 10:05    840  Tony Mah               Prince George,BC   
  861  287/449  F  80/117  F2029   4:31:26 10:06    213  Suzanne Burgman        Calgary,AB         
  862  575/734  M  80/99   M2029   4:31:33 10:06   1763  Scott Ryan             Calgary,AB         
  863  288/449  F 107/169  F3039   4:31:37 10:06   1802  Carmen Hung-Cormack    Calgary,AB         
  864  576/734  M 221/275  M4049   4:31:40 10:06    790  Harvey Lidkea          Edmonton,AB        
  865  289/449  F  81/117  F2029   4:31:41 10:06   1422  Josee Wong             Calgary,AB         
  866  577/734  M  73/102  M5059   4:31:44 10:06   1534  Alan Meikle            Edmonton,AB        
  867  290/449  F  89/133  F4049   4:31:59 10:07    550  Marylynn Henderson     Calgary,AB         
  868  578/734  M  81/99   M2029   4:32:06 10:07    102  Jit Baran              Edmonton,AB        
  869  579/734  M 190/229  M3039   4:32:30 10:08    279  Brian J P Collins      Devon,AB           
  870  291/449  F  90/133  F4049   4:33:00 10:09    712  Karen Korotash         St. Albert,AB      
  871  292/449  F  91/133  F4049   4:33:01 10:09    641  Colette Joly-Calvert   St. Albert,AB      
  872  580/734  M 222/275  M4049   4:33:12 10:09    610  Dave Jackson           Calgary,AB         
  873  293/449  F 108/169  F3039   4:33:17 10:10    317  Carol D'andrea         Edmonton,AB        
  874  581/734  M 223/275  M4049   4:33:19 10:10   1609  Bob Dawson             Sherwood Park,AB   
  875  582/734  M  74/102  M5059   4:33:27 10:10    228  Leith Campbell         St. Albert,AB      
  876  294/449  F  10/20   F5059   4:33:36 10:10    581  Sharon Hornbeck        Calgary,AB         
  877  583/734  M 224/275  M4049   4:33:38 10:10    426  Willie Follette        Hinton,AB          
  878  295/449  F 109/169  F3039   4:33:39 10:10   1391  Megan Whidden          Calgary,AB         
  879  584/734  M 191/229  M3039   4:33:47 10:11    424  Martin Flynn           Edmonton,AB        
  880  296/449  F 110/169  F3039   4:33:51 10:11   1001  Charlene Olsen         Edmonton,AB        
  881  297/449  F  82/117  F2029   4:33:53 10:11   1312  Dawn Townsend          Edmonton,AB        
  882  298/449  F  83/117  F2029   4:33:56 10:11    711  Lyn Korah              Edmonton,AB        
  883  299/449  F  84/117  F2029   4:33:57 10:11   1349  Joji Varghese          Edmonton,AB        
  884  585/734  M  75/102  M5059   4:33:57 10:11   1227  Cort Smith             Edmonton,AB        
  885  300/449  F 111/169  F3039   4:33:58 10:11   1063  Beth Podgurny          St. Albert,AB      
  886  301/449  F 112/169  F3039   4:34:06 10:11    941  Jill Munro             Edmonton,AB        
  887  586/734  M  82/99   M2029   4:34:11 10:12    870  Jon McCourt            Edmonton,AB        
  888  302/449  F 113/169  F3039   4:34:11 10:12   1127  Raylene Rocque         Edmonton,AB        
  889  587/734  M  76/102  M5059   4:34:13 10:12    414  Jackson Finley         Fort Saskatchewan,A
  890  303/449  F 114/169  F3039   4:34:18 10:12   1086  Laurette Rajotte       Edmonton,AB        
  891  588/734  M  77/102  M5059   4:34:20 10:12   1732  Rick Beauchamp         Vancouver,BC       
  892  304/449  F  92/133  F4049   4:34:22 10:12   1085  Paraska Rachinsky      Edmonton,AB        
  893  589/734  M 192/229  M3039   4:34:29 10:12   1073  Diane Prendergast      Edmonton,AB        
  894  305/449  F 115/169  F3039   4:34:31 10:12    757  Louise Larner          Edmonton,AB        
  895  306/449  F  85/117  F2029   4:34:34 10:13   1196  Kristen Severn         Calgary,AB         
  896  590/734  M  78/102  M5059   4:34:34 10:13    595  Peter Hughes           Edmonton,AB        
  897  307/449  F 116/169  F3039   4:34:51 10:13    355  Dawn Dillon            Edmonton,AB        
  898  308/449  F  86/117  F2029   4:35:04 10:14    939  Shira Mulloy           Calgary,AB         
  899  309/449  F  87/117  F2029   4:35:38 10:15   1110  Anna Rhodes            Calgary,AB         
  900  310/449  F 117/169  F3039   4:35:41 10:15    201  Mary Jane Brown        Spruce Grove,AB    
  901  591/734  M 225/275  M4049   4:35:42 10:15    198  Garth D. Brown         Spruce Grove,AB    
  902  592/734  M  83/99   M2029   4:35:46 10:15   1166  Nagib Samji            Calgary,AB         
  903  593/734  M 226/275  M4049   4:35:48 10:15   1321  Jim M. Turner          Calgary,AB         
  904  594/734  M 227/275  M4049   4:35:51 10:15   1071  John P Power           St. Albert,AB      
  905  311/449  F  93/133  F4049   4:36:09 10:16   1216  Deirdre Skoreyko       Edmonton,AB        
  906  595/734  M 193/229  M3039   4:36:09 10:16   1212  Scot Simpson           Edmonton,AB        
  907  312/449  F  11/20   F5059   4:36:29 10:17    692  Donna Kinasewich       Edmonton,AB        
  908  596/734  M  84/99   M2029   4:36:36 10:17    232  Eric Carcoux           Edmonton,AB        
  909  313/449  F 118/169  F3039   4:36:40 10:17    378  Michelle Duplessis     Edmonton,AB        
  910  597/734  M 228/275  M4049   4:36:51 10:18     66  Gerald Allard          Calgary,AB         
  911  598/734  M 229/275  M4049   4:37:08 10:18    600  Paul Hyland            Calgary,AB         
  912  599/734  M   8/18   M6069   4:37:09 10:18    705  Ted Kohlmetz           Medicine Hat,AB    
  913  314/449  F  94/133  F4049   4:37:11 10:18    527  Alexa Hansen           Sherwood Park,AB   
  914  600/734  M 230/275  M4049   4:37:11 10:18    667  Ben Karmel             Calgary,AB         
  915  315/449  F  12/20   F5059   4:37:13 10:18    937  Maureen Muldoon        Edmonton,AB        
  916  316/449  F  95/133  F4049   4:37:16 10:19    524  Janet Hamilton         ,                  
  917  317/449  F  96/133  F4049   4:37:17 10:19   1541  Elaine Murphy          Calgary,AB         
  918  318/449  F 119/169  F3039   4:37:18 10:19   1200  Karon L Shaw           Edmonton,AB        
  919  601/734  M 194/229  M3039   4:37:29 10:19    579  Corin Hopkin           Calgary,AB         
  920  319/449  F  88/117  F2029   4:37:37 10:19   1190  Genevieve Segger       St. Albert,AB      
  921  602/734  M 195/229  M3039   4:37:42 10:20    151  Colin Blair            Lancaster Park,AB  
  922  603/734  M 196/229  M3039   4:37:42 10:20    545  Brent Haydey           Edmonton,AB        
  923  320/449  F 120/169  F3039   4:37:43 10:20   1549  Elizabeth Penner       Fort Saskatchewan,A
  924  604/734  M 197/229  M3039   4:37:56 10:20    866  Michael McClenaghan    Edmonton,AB        
  925  321/449  F  89/117  F2029   4:37:57 10:20   1115  Sheila Richardson      Edmonton,AB        
  926  605/734  M  85/99   M2029   4:37:57 10:20    724  Brad Krawchuk          Edmonton,AB        
  927  606/734  M 231/275  M4049   4:38:01 10:20   1390  Jeff Whelan            St. Albert,AB      
  928  322/449  F   1/4    F6069   4:38:04 10:20    697  Maryan King            Calgary,AB         
  929  607/734  M 232/275  M4049   4:38:05 10:20    776  Peter Leliveld         Calgary,AB         
  930  608/734  M 198/229  M3039   4:38:05 10:20   1176  Robin Sather           Aldergrove,BC      
  931  323/449  F  90/117  F2029   4:38:06 10:20    144  Gillian Bishop         St. Albert,AB      
  932  324/449  F  97/133  F4049   4:38:06 10:20   1497  Lia Green              Edmonton,AB        
  933  609/734  M 233/275  M4049   4:38:27 10:21    911  Jeffrey S. Miller      North Battleford,SK
  934  610/734  M 234/275  M4049   4:38:27 10:21   1807  Ian Watson             Calgary,AB         
  935  611/734  M 199/229  M3039   4:38:39 10:22   1757  Damon Clayton          St Albert,AB       
  936  325/449  F  91/117  F2029   4:38:39 10:22   1122  Kim Ritter             Calgary,AB         
  937  612/734  M  79/102  M5059   4:38:44 10:22    455  Ron Gabinet            Edmonton,AB        
  938  613/734  M 200/229  M3039   4:38:48 10:22    809  Dennis Lynkowski       Sherwood Park,AB   
  939  326/449  F 121/169  F3039   4:39:03 10:23   1494  May Glazier            Edmonton,AB        
  940  614/734  M  86/99   M2029   4:39:11 10:23   1487  Sean Feehan            Edmonton,AB        
  941  615/734  M 201/229  M3039   4:39:18 10:23    273  Gino Coco              Edmonton,AB        
  942  327/449  F 122/169  F3039   4:39:18 10:23   1617  Barb Bradburn          Edmonton,AB        
  943  616/734  M 235/275  M4049   4:39:18 10:23   1448  Sam Abouhassan         Edmonton,AB        
  944  617/734  M 236/275  M4049   4:39:20 10:23    607  Edison Iturriaga       Edmonton,AB        
  945  328/449  F 123/169  F3039   4:39:38 10:24    651  Glenna Joyce           Edmonton,AB        
  946  329/449  F  98/133  F4049   4:39:45 10:24    797  Irene Yurchak          Fort Saskatchewan,A
  947  330/449  F  92/117  F2029   4:39:48 10:24    957  Rebecca Nelson         Calgary,AB         
  948  618/734  M  80/102  M5059   4:39:52 10:24     81  Larry Arnott           Calgary,AB         
  949  331/449  F  99/133  F4049   4:40:00 10:25   1332  Diane Valentini        Calgary,AB         
  950  332/449  F 124/169  F3039   4:40:12 10:25    829  Vanessa MacKinnon      Prince George,BC   
  951  333/449  F 125/169  F3039   4:40:13 10:25    162  Deb Bosker             Edmonton,AB        
  952  619/734  M 202/229  M3039   4:40:18 10:25   1460  Norm Braddock          Edmonton,AB        
  953  334/449  F  93/117  F2029   4:40:59 10:27    858  Jeannie Mathison       Yellowknife,NT     
  954  620/734  M 237/275  M4049   4:41:06 10:27    347  Kelly Dhadwal          Edmonton,AB        
  955  335/449  F  13/20   F5059   4:41:14 10:27   1007  Anne Osadchuk          Edmonton,AB        
  956  621/734  M  81/102  M5059   4:41:14 10:27   1008  Bill Osadchuk          Edmonton,AB        
  957  336/449  F 100/133  F4049   4:41:20 10:28    774  Beverly Lefevre        Edmonton,AB        
  958  622/734  M  87/99   M2029   4:41:30 10:28   1031  Jaret Peel             Edmonton,AB        
  959  337/449  F  94/117  F2029   4:41:31 10:28   1078  Megan Price            Edmonton,AB        
  960  338/449  F 126/169  F3039   4:41:35 10:28    443  Nancy Fraser           Edmonton,AB        
  961  623/734  M 238/275  M4049   4:41:36 10:28    451  Mark Frost             Edmonton,AB        
  962  624/734  M 239/275  M4049   4:41:36 10:28    857  Bruce Mathews          Fort Saskatchewan,A
  963  339/449  F 127/169  F3039   4:41:52 10:29    621  Catharine Jary         Edmonton,AB        
  964  625/734  M 203/229  M3039   4:42:00 10:29    395  Brad Epp               Edmonton,AB        
  965  340/449  F  95/117  F2029   4:42:06 10:29    249  Julie Chan             Edmonton,AB        
  966  341/449  F  96/117  F2029   4:42:14 10:30    891  Lori McNabb            Forestburg,AB      
  967  626/734  M 204/229  M3039   4:42:16 10:30   1156  Kirby Russell          St. Albert,AB      
  968  627/734  M   9/18   M6069   4:42:23 10:30   1677  Wai Chui               Edmonton,AB        
  969  342/449  F  97/117  F2029   4:42:56 10:31    394  Kerry Enzenauer        Calgary,AB         
  970  343/449  F 101/133  F4049   4:42:58 10:31   1109  Brenda Reynolds        Beaumont,AB        
  971  344/449  F  98/117  F2029   4:43:11 10:32   1359  Renee Nicole Vincent   Edson,AB           
  972  628/734  M 240/275  M4049   4:43:12 10:32    260  Wing Choy              Edmonton,AB        
  973  345/449  F 128/169  F3039   4:43:15 10:32    749  June Lamothe           St. Albert,AB      
  974  629/734  M 241/275  M4049   4:43:47 10:33    961  Rob Newberry           Drayton Valley,AB  
  975  630/734  M  82/102  M5059   4:43:47 10:33   1051  Wilf Phillips          Calgary,AB         
  976  346/449  F 102/133  F4049   4:43:47 10:33    155  Bridget Boccinfuso     Calgary,AB         
  977  631/734  M  10/18   M6069   4:43:52 10:33   1303  Anthony Thenu          Edmonton,AB        
  978  632/734  M  83/102  M5059   4:44:06 10:34    219  Michael Byrne          Sherwood Park,AB   
  979  633/734  M 242/275  M4049   4:44:14 10:34   1746  Leif Manson            Edmonton,AB        
  980  347/449  F 129/169  F3039   4:44:15 10:34    294  Jane Cormier           Edmonton,AB        
  981  348/449  F  99/117  F2029   4:44:16 10:34   1134  Kathy Rolfe            Edmonton,AB        
  982  634/734  M 205/229  M3039   4:44:17 10:34    168  Bryan Bowen            Edmonton,AB        
  983  349/449  F 130/169  F3039   4:44:30 10:35     87  Donna Axani            Edmonton,AB        
  984  635/734  M   8/8    M--20   4:44:41 10:35    449  Chris Friedrich        Edmonton,AB        
  985  636/734  M  11/18   M6069   4:44:47 10:35   1661  Herbert Riese          Edmonton,AB        
  986  637/734  M 243/275  M4049   4:44:52 10:35    413  Brent Figol            Calgary,AB         
  987  638/734  M 244/275  M4049   4:45:02 10:36     54  Ken Abernathy          Edmonton,AB        
  988  639/734  M  88/99   M2029   4:45:18 10:36    915  Kurt Miller            Edmonton,AB        
  989  350/449  F 103/133  F4049   4:45:32 10:37   1372  Susan Ward-Cornish     Edmonton,AB        
  990  640/734  M 206/229  M3039   4:45:35 10:37    566  Brent Hoar             Fort Nelson,BC     
  991  641/734  M 245/275  M4049   4:45:58 10:38    139  Ted Biggs              Edmonton,AB        
  992  642/734  M 246/275  M4049   4:46:13 10:39   1021  Gib Paquette           St. Albert,AB      
  993  351/449  F 100/117  F2029   4:46:15 10:39   1310  Karen M. Tofflemire    Edmonton,AB        
  994  643/734  M 247/275  M4049   4:46:26 10:39    145  Brian Blackburn        Victoria,BC        
  995  352/449  F 131/169  F3039   4:47:10 10:41   1556  Roseline Rudy          Edmonton,AB        
  996  644/734  M  89/99   M2029   4:47:12 10:41   1162  Geoff Sader            Edmonton,AB        
  997  353/449  F  14/20   F5059   4:47:13 10:41   1161  Diann Sader            Fort Saskatchewan,A
  998  354/449  F 132/169  F3039   4:48:53 10:44    224  Heather Cameron        Edmonton,AB        
  999  645/734  M 207/229  M3039   4:49:00 10:45   1341  Wayne Vandenderen      Edmonton,AB        
 1000  355/449  F 104/133  F4049   4:49:01 10:45    573  Brenda Holt            Edmonton,AB        
 1001  646/734  M 208/229  M3039   4:49:02 10:45    574  Darwin Holt            Edmonton,AB        
 1002  647/734  M 209/229  M3039   4:49:03 10:45    319  Brad Dance             North Vancouver,BC 
 1003  356/449  F 101/117  F2029   4:49:04 10:45   1243  Ruth Southerton        Edmonton,AB        
 1004  648/734  M 248/275  M4049   4:49:04 10:45   1097  Mark Redman            Surrey,BC          
 1005  649/734  M 210/229  M3039   4:49:05 10:45    320  John Dance             Sherwood Park,AB   
 1006  357/449  F 105/133  F4049   4:49:10 10:45    726  Jackie Kruger          Edmonton,AB        
 1007  650/734  M  90/99   M2029   4:49:51 10:47    679  Philip Kelly           Edmonton,AB        
 1008  358/449  F 106/133  F4049   4:50:04 10:47   1356  Joanne Verstraete      Whitecourt,AB      
 1009  359/449  F 133/169  F3039   4:50:06 10:47   1810  Andrea Cooke           Edmonton,AB        
 1010  651/734  M 211/229  M3039   4:50:09 10:47    132  Paul Berg              Sherwood Park,AB   
 1011  652/734  M 249/275  M4049   4:50:20 10:48    633  Daryl Johnson          Edmonton,AB        
 1012  360/449  F 102/117  F2029   4:50:38 10:48    652  Kristen Joyce          Calgary,AB         
 1013  653/734  M  12/18   M6069   4:50:50 10:49    902  Roland Michaud         Calgary,AB         
 1014  361/449  F 134/169  F3039   4:51:12 10:50    730  Shauna Kubel           Slave Lake,AB      
 1015  654/734  M 212/229  M3039   4:51:17 10:50    310  Stu Cruikshank         Edmonton,AB        
 1016  362/449  F 107/133  F4049   4:51:21 10:50    336  Jill Demulders         Edmonton,AB        
 1017  363/449  F 108/133  F4049   4:51:26 10:50    107  Denise Baron           Edmonton,AB        
 1018  364/449  F 109/133  F4049   4:51:26 10:50   1231  Margaret Smith         Calgary,AB         
 1019  655/734  M 250/275  M4049   4:51:32 10:50    593  Travis Huckell         Edmonton,AB        
 1020  365/449  F 135/169  F3039   4:51:35 10:50    243  Shannon Cassar         Calgary,AB         
 1021  656/734  M  91/99   M2029   4:51:59 10:51   1758  Shane Moore            Edmonton,AB        
 1022  657/734  M   1/3    M70+    4:52:09 10:52   1003  Stan Oracheski         Edmonton,AB        
 1023  658/734  M  13/18   M6069   4:52:09 10:52    491  Thomas Greidanus       Edmonton,AB        
 1024  659/734  M 213/229  M3039   4:52:43 10:53    314  Geoff Cuskelly         Calgary,AB         
 1025  660/734  M  14/18   M6069   4:53:02 10:54    209  Harry Buddle           Edmonton,AB        
 1026  366/449  F 136/169  F3039   4:53:55 10:56    986  Cathy Noullett         Calgary,AB         
 1027  661/734  M 214/229  M3039   4:54:06 10:56    929  Dave Morris            Sherwood Park,AB   
 1028  367/449  F 137/169  F3039   4:54:10 10:56    189  Jamy Brent             St. Albert,AB      
 1029  368/449  F 110/133  F4049   4:54:23 10:57    635  Kathy Johnson          St. Albert,AB      
 1030  662/734  M  84/102  M5059   4:54:26 10:57    894  Gordon Meadows         Swift Current,SK   
 1031  663/734  M  85/102  M5059   4:54:39 10:57    685  Ken Kereliuk           Sherwood Park,AB   
 1032  664/734  M 251/275  M4049   4:54:39 10:57   1806  Mark Gazel             Stratford,ON       
 1033  665/734  M  92/99   M2029   4:54:51 10:58   1191  Jason Segger           St. Albert,AB      
 1034  666/734  M 252/275  M4049   4:55:06 10:58    361  Robert Doig            Fort Saskatchewan,A
 1035  667/734  M 253/275  M4049   4:55:08 10:58   1689  Dan Masson             Bon Accord,AB      
 1036  369/449  F 111/133  F4049   4:55:09 10:58    465  Jan Garvey             Edmonton,AB        
 1037  668/734  M  86/102  M5059   4:55:11 10:58    672  Ken Keenleyside        St. Albert,AB      
 1038  370/449  F 112/133  F4049   4:55:11 10:58    671  Colleen Keenleyside    St. Albert,AB      
 1039  371/449  F 138/169  F3039   4:55:12 10:59    203  Maureen Brusselers     Sherwood Park,AB   
 1040  669/734  M 254/275  M4049   4:55:16 10:59   1307  Stephen Thompson       Edmonton,AB        
 1041  372/449  F 139/169  F3039   4:55:25 10:59   1034  Karen Pallett          Edmonton,AB        
 1042  670/734  M 255/275  M4049   4:55:25 10:59    779  Joe Lennon             Edmonton,AB        
 1043  671/734  M 256/275  M4049   4:55:26 10:59   1015  Jamie Pallett          Edmonton,AB        
 1044  672/734  M 215/229  M3039   4:55:33 10:59    959  David Ness             Winnipeg,MB        
 1045  373/449  F 113/133  F4049   4:55:35 10:59   1367  Helene Maltais         Calgary,AB         
 1046  374/449  F 103/117  F2029   4:55:37 10:59    442  Margaret Fraser        Edmonton,AB        
 1047  375/449  F 140/169  F3039   4:55:38 10:59    392  Dina Elliott           Whitecourt,AB      
 1048  673/734  M  15/18   M6069   4:56:19 11:01    608  Roy Iverson            Edmonton,AB        
 1049  376/449  F 141/169  F3039   4:56:30 11:01    878  Bernadette McElhatton  Edmonton,AB        
 1050  674/734  M  87/102  M5059   4:56:53 11:02    784  Denis Leroux           St. Paul,AB        
 1051  675/734  M 216/229  M3039   4:57:05 11:03   1048  Craig Pettie           Edmonton,AB        
 1052  377/449  F  15/20   F5059   4:57:13 11:03   1323  Sue Turvey             Edmonton,AB        
 1053  378/449  F 142/169  F3039   4:57:13 11:03   1005  Shannon Orsini         Edmonton,AB        
 1054  676/734  M 257/275  M4049   4:57:25 11:03   1797  Reginald Alksne        Edmonton,AB        
 1055  379/449  F  16/20   F5059   4:57:33 11:04   1029  Lise Peacock           Edmonton,AB        
 1056  380/449  F 114/133  F4049   4:57:36 11:04    769  Giselle Leclair        Calgary,AB         
 1057  677/734  M 258/275  M4049   4:58:00 11:05    173  Douglas C. Brady       Spruce Grove,AB    
 1058  678/734  M  88/102  M5059   4:58:38 11:06   1183  Wolfgang Schneider     Hinton,AB          
 1059  679/734  M  93/99   M2029   4:58:38 11:06    701  Steve Klein            ,                  
 1060  680/734  M   2/3    M70+    4:59:03 11:07     72  John Yardley-Jones     Edmonton,AB        
 1061  681/734  M 259/275  M4049   4:59:21 11:08    236  George Carnrike        Prince Albert,SK   
 1062  381/449  F 143/169  F3039   4:59:38 11:08   1674  Amanda Sokol           Edmonton,AB        
 1063  382/449  F 115/133  F4049   4:59:42 11:09    597  Lisa Hassel            Edmonton,AB        
 1064  383/449  F 144/169  F3039   4:59:57 11:09    721  Leila Kowalchuk        Edmonton,AB        
 1065  384/449  F   2/4    F6069   5:01:01 11:11    240  Jane Carter            Edmonton,AB        
 1066  682/734  M 217/229  M3039   5:01:18 11:12   1683  Mark Siwik             Broadview Heights,O
 1067  385/449  F 116/133  F4049   5:01:35 11:13    351  Marlene Dickson        St. Albert,AB      
 1068  386/449  F 145/169  F3039   5:01:39 11:13   1435  Leanne K. Young        Edmonton,AB        
 1069  683/734  M 218/229  M3039   5:01:39 11:13   1436  Steven K. Young        Edmonton,AB        
 1070  684/734  M  89/102  M5059   5:01:56 11:14   1168  Brian H Sanden         Fort McMurray,AB   
 1071  387/449  F 104/117  F2029   5:02:27 11:15   1139  Twana Rose             St. Albert,AB      
 1072  388/449  F 105/117  F2029   5:02:53 11:16   1414  Sharon Winik           Cold Lake,AB       
 1073  685/734  M 219/229  M3039   5:03:57 11:18    325  Steven Davidson        Calgary,AB         
 1074  389/449  F 106/117  F2029   5:04:40 11:20    472  Lenore Gibos           Lethbridge,AB      
 1075  390/449  F  17/20   F5059   5:05:00 11:20   1293  Joan Marie Taylor      Calgary,AB         
 1076  391/449  F 117/133  F4049   5:06:05 11:23    311  Myrna Cunningham       Calgary,AB         
 1077  686/734  M 260/275  M4049   5:06:25 11:24    916  Neil Miller            St. Albert,AB      
 1078  687/734  M  94/99   M2029   5:06:39 11:24   1413  Ryan Wilson            Edmonton,AB        
 1079  392/449  F 146/169  F3039   5:06:42 11:24   1189  Lori Seemann           Edmonton,AB        
 1080  688/734  M 261/275  M4049   5:06:52 11:25    903  Murray Middleton       Edmonton,AB        
 1081  393/449  F 107/117  F2029   5:07:17 11:25    170  Jennifer Boys          Edmonton,AB        
 1082  689/734  M  90/102  M5059   5:08:47 11:29   1742  Keith Routley          Sherwood Park,AB   
 1083  394/449  F 118/133  F4049   5:08:58 11:29   1250  Brenda Spitzer         Whitecourt,AB      
 1084  395/449  F 147/169  F3039   5:09:07 11:30   1154  Ann Rupp               Champion,AB        
 1085  690/734  M  16/18   M6069   5:09:16 11:30    949  Michael Mylod          Sherwood Park,AB   
 1086  396/449  F 108/117  F2029   5:09:36 11:31    321  Victoria Daniel        Calgary,AB         
 1087  397/449  F 119/133  F4049   5:09:50 11:31    664  Elaine Kamitomo        Edmonton,AB        
 1088  398/449  F 109/117  F2029   5:10:04 11:32    764  Heather Layton         Edmonton,AB        
 1089  691/734  M  95/99   M2029   5:10:05 11:32    464  Steve Garland          Edmonton,AB        
 1090  399/449  F 148/169  F3039   5:10:37 11:33   1396  Marlene Wickman        Vancouver,BC       
 1091  692/734  M  17/18   M6069   5:11:27 11:35   1710  Al Zilinski            St Albert,AB       
 1092  693/734  M 262/275  M4049   5:11:46 11:35   1424  Philip Wong            Edmonton,AB        
 1093  400/449  F 120/133  F4049   5:11:51 11:36     58  Bernice Aebly          Edmonton,AB        
 1094  694/734  M  91/102  M5059   5:11:52 11:36    773  Alain Lefevre          New Sarepta,AB     
 1095  401/449  F 110/117  F2029   5:13:10 11:39    736  Salena Labine          Edmonton,AB        
 1096  402/449  F 121/133  F4049   5:13:29 11:39     77  Joanne B Archibald     Edmonton,AB        
 1097  403/449  F 149/169  F3039   5:13:29 11:39   1144  Roxanne Rowe           Edmonton,AB        
 1098  695/734  M 220/229  M3039   5:14:01 11:40    663  Todd Kalyniuk          Edmonton,AB        
 1099  404/449  F 122/133  F4049   5:14:26 11:41    605  Lori Ingram            Whitecourt,AB      
 1100  696/734  M  96/99   M2029   5:14:48 11:42    805  Brendan Lunty          Forestburg,AB      
 1101  405/449  F 150/169  F3039   5:14:57 11:43    483  Karen Gouge            St. Albert,AB      
 1102  406/449  F 151/169  F3039   5:15:01 11:43   1155  Beverley Rushton-O'BallSt. Albert,AB      
 1103  407/449  F 152/169  F3039   5:15:02 11:43   1375  Diana Warren           St. Albert,AB      
 1104  408/449  F 123/133  F4049   5:15:20 11:43    401  Debby Evans            Whitecourt,AB      
 1105  697/734  M 263/275  M4049   5:16:00 11:45    707  Richard Kolodziej      Edmonton,AB        
 1106  698/734  M 221/229  M3039   5:16:11 11:45   1157  Alessandro E Russo     Edmonton,AB        
 1107  409/449  F   5/6    F--20   5:16:29 11:46   1443  Barbara Zeisman        St. Albert,AB      
 1108  410/449  F 153/169  F3039   5:18:53 11:51    817  Shelli-Anne Macek      St. Albert,AB      
 1109  699/734  M  97/99   M2029   5:18:53 11:51    816  Peter Macek            St. Albert,AB      
 1110  411/449  F 124/133  F4049   5:19:02 11:52    119  Jill Bech              Fort Saskatchewan,A
 1111  700/734  M  92/102  M5059   5:19:02 11:52    113  Chris Batty            Edmonton,AB        
 1112  412/449  F 111/117  F2029   5:19:02 11:52    675  Jody Keith             Edmonton,AB        
 1113  413/449  F   6/6    F--20   5:19:19 11:52    342  Sheena Devaney         Edmonton,AB        
 1114  701/734  M  93/102  M5059   5:19:20 11:52    343  Thomas Devaney         Edmonton,AB        
 1115  702/734  M 264/275  M4049   5:20:00 11:54    844  Wyatt Mandel           Edmonton,AB        
 1116  703/734  M  94/102  M5059   5:20:03 11:54    647  John Jones             St. Albert,AB      
 1117  414/449  F 154/169  F3039   5:20:03 11:54   1564  Tracey Stewart         Edmonton,AB        
 1118  704/734  M 222/229  M3039   5:20:05 11:54   1094  Jim Ray                St. Albert,AB      
 1119  705/734  M 265/275  M4049   5:21:10 11:56   1096  Mike Redeker           St. Albert,AB      
 1120  415/449  F 125/133  F4049   5:23:32 12:02    104  Keltie Barbutza        Edmonton,AB        
 1121  706/734  M  95/102  M5059   5:23:38 12:02    953  Jose M. Nebrida        Chicago,IL         
 1122  707/734  M 266/275  M4049   5:23:51 12:02    388  Goldie Edworthy        Edmonton,AB        
 1123  416/449  F 155/169  F3039   5:23:51 12:02    571  Janne Holmgren         Calgary,AB         
 1124  708/734  M 223/229  M3039   5:23:51 12:02   1656  John MacDonald         Edmonton,AB        
 1125  709/734  M  96/102  M5059   5:23:53 12:02    149  Stan Bladon            Calgary,AB         
 1126  417/449  F 112/117  F2029   5:23:53 12:02   1658  Shannon Tyler          Edmonton,AB        
 1127  710/734  M  97/102  M5059   5:23:54 12:03    341  Patrick V Devaney      Edmonton,AB        
 1128  711/734  M 267/275  M4049   5:23:55 12:03   1657  Bernie Taylor          Edmonton,AB        
 1129  712/734  M 268/275  M4049   5:23:58 12:03   1508  Patrick Houston        Edmonton,AB        
 1130  418/449  F 156/169  F3039   5:24:00 12:03    359  Carol Doering          Whitecourt,AB      
 1131  713/734  M  98/102  M5059   5:24:18 12:03   1778  Gary Johnson           St Albert,AB       
 1132  419/449  F 157/169  F3039   5:24:23 12:04    526  Jennifer Hanon         Edmonton,AB        
 1133  714/734  M 269/275  M4049   5:24:24 12:04   1705  Mohamed Ahmed          Edmonton,AB        
 1134  420/449  F 158/169  F3039   5:24:24 12:04   1331  Kathy Valenta          Edmonton,AB        
 1135  715/734  M 224/229  M3039   5:24:24 12:04   1550  Darrell Perrin         Edmonton,AB        
 1136  421/449  F 159/169  F3039   5:24:25 12:04    849  Brooke Martens         Edmonton,AB        
 1137  716/734  M 225/229  M3039   5:24:25 12:04   1593  Mark Scholz            Edmonton,AB        
 1138  717/734  M  99/102  M5059   5:24:26 12:04    323  Denis Davey            Sherwood Park,AB   
 1139  718/734  M 100/102  M5059   5:24:26 12:04   1592  Nick Lee               Edmonton,AB        
 1140  422/449  F 160/169  F3039   5:24:26 12:04    592  Karen Hryoun           Edmonton,AB        
 1141  719/734  M 270/275  M4049   5:24:26 12:04    376  Phil Dunn              Onoway,AB          
 1142  720/734  M 271/275  M4049   5:24:26 12:04   1591  Bruce Bowie            Sherwood Park,AB   
 1143  423/449  F 161/169  F3039   5:24:27 12:04    138  Cathy Biggs            Emonton,AB         
 1144  721/734  M 272/275  M4049   5:24:27 12:04   1586  Farrell Shadlyn        Edmonton,AB        
 1145  424/449  F 126/133  F4049   5:24:27 12:04    328  Rita Davis             Sherwood Park,AB   
 1146  722/734  M 226/229  M3039   5:24:27 12:04   1590  Stephen Antle          Edmonton,AB        
 1147  723/734  M 273/275  M4049   5:24:28 12:04    432  Jim Forbes             Edmonton,AB        
 1148  724/734  M 227/229  M3039   5:24:28 12:04   1655  Bruce MacEachern       Edmonton,AB        
 1149  425/449  F 127/133  F4049   5:24:28 12:04   1714  Susan Nisbet           Edmonton,AB        
 1150  725/734  M   3/3    M70+    5:24:29 12:04    212  Bill Burgess           St. Albert,AB      
 1151  726/734  M 274/275  M4049   5:24:30 12:04   1587  Cam Tate               Edmonton,AB        
 1152  426/449  F 162/169  F3039   5:24:40 12:04   1654  Carol Collinge         Edmonton,AB        
 1153  727/734  M  18/18   M6069   5:24:40 12:04    973  John L. Nicolson       Summerland,BC      
 1154  427/449  F 113/117  F2029   5:24:41 12:04   1544  Lisa Nicolson          Edmonton,AB        
 1155  428/449  F  18/20   F5059   5:25:34 12:06    546  Lamia Hazin            Calgary,AB         
 1156  429/449  F 163/169  F3039   5:25:44 12:07    983  Shelley Nordin         Sherwood Park,AB   
 1157  728/734  M 228/229  M3039   5:25:44 12:07    982  Shawn Nordin           Sherwood Park,AB   
 1158  729/734  M 101/102  M5059   5:26:16 12:08   1456  Andrew Baziuk          Edmonton,AB        
 1159  730/734  M 275/275  M4049   5:27:13 12:10   1084  Peter Quan             Edmonton,AB        
 1160  430/449  F 164/169  F3039   5:28:03 12:12   1056  Karina Pillay-Kinnee   Slave Lake,AB      
 1161  431/449  F 128/133  F4049   5:28:13 12:12    333  Jeanette Deacon        Thorsby,AB         
 1162  432/449  F  19/20   F5059   5:30:02 12:16    315  Doris Cyre             Edmonton,AB        
 1163  433/449  F 114/117  F2029   5:31:38 12:20    177  Nina Brah              Edmonton,AB        
 1164  434/449  F 115/117  F2029   5:32:50 12:22   1474  Jenn Coughlan          Edmonton,AB        
 1165  731/734  M  98/99   M2029   5:32:50 12:22   1473  Chris Coughlan         Edmonton,AB        
 1166  435/449  F 129/133  F4049   5:34:22 12:26   1485  Donna Farrell          Edmonton,AB        
 1167  436/449  F   3/4    F6069   5:37:11 12:32   1411  Pat Wilson             Edmonton,AB        
 1168  437/449  F 130/133  F4049   5:38:27 12:35   1267  Ruth Stewart           Edmonton,AB        
 1169  438/449  F 131/133  F4049   5:41:42 12:42   1164  Ann Sagert             Edmonton,AB        
 1170  439/449  F  20/20   F5059   5:42:07 12:43    147  Lynda Blackwood        Edmonton,AB        
 1171  732/734  M 229/229  M3039   5:42:41 12:44   1385  Brent West             Sherwood Park,AB   
 1172  440/449  F 165/169  F3039   5:43:09 12:45   1633  Jeannine Anderson      Edmonton,AB        
 1173  733/734  M 102/102  M5059   5:45:07 12:50   1133  Benjamin Rojas         Edmonton,AB        
 1174  441/449  F 166/169  F3039   5:46:36 12:53   1175  Diane Sather           Aldergrove,BC      
 1175  442/449  F 167/169  F3039   5:52:47 13:07    454  Daniela Funtasz        Canmore,AB         
 1176  443/449  F 116/117  F2029   5:55:17 13:12   1546  Gina O'Brien           Edmonton,AB        
 1177  444/449  F 168/169  F3039   5:55:57 13:14    980  Brenda Nobles          St. Albert,AB      
 1178  445/449  F 117/117  F2029   5:56:00 13:14    895  Michelle Meadows       St. Albert,AB      
 1179  446/449  F 132/133  F4049   6:01:16 13:26    450  Elaine Friedrich       Edmonton,AB        
 1180  734/734  M  99/99   M2029   6:01:42 13:27    536  Chris Hatch            Slave Lake,AB      
 1181  447/449  F 133/133  F4049   6:04:05 13:32    265  Anne Marie Clement     Calgary,AB         
 1182  448/449  F   4/4    F6069   6:30:57 14:32   1570  Yvonne Tidswell        Edmonton,AB        
 1183  449/449  F 169/169  F3039   6:40:12 14:53  11515  Shabi Kassam           Edmonton,AB        

   
return to the Race Headquarters Home Page